NYS COVID Statistics


Statistics gleaned from Wikipedia with some analysis of the trends in the growth of new known cases. Caveat: every number available to us is undoubtedly an undercount. We present this because the daily changes in the reported counts reflect the true numbers to some extent, giving us some idea of the true trends.




Case Growth Summary



Last 7 Days' Case Growth

Growth over the week ending yesterday: average new cases per day and daily percentage of new cases over that week.

locationcurrent casesdaily newdaily percent growthdays to double 14-day projection
Albany County1986150.64%1102170
Monroe County3676260.67%1044039
NYC region3514824990.14%501358365
NYC suburbs1405411380.10%719142453
New York City2109413620.17%417215919
Onondaga County2558160.57%1232768
Tompkins County16710.53%133180
all NYS3863640.860.00%312439386376
outside NYC region348820.860.00%2820534894

Cases/Growth By Population

Known cases by population, and projections based upon growth of the week ending yesterday.

locationpopulationcurrent casescases per 1000daily new cases per 1000projected cases in 14 days(per 1000)days to 100%
Albany County30420419866.5290.0070421707.134795
Monroe County74434436764.9390.0049940395.426791
NYC region1286524335148227.3200.0055435836527.8552599
NYC suburbs446649514054131.4660.0044114245331.8943584
New York City839874821094125.1160.0061621591925.7082212
Onondaga County46702625585.4770.0048927685.927924
Tompkins County1015641671.6440.001411801.7701222
all NYS1937810238636419.9380.0000138637619.9391764753
outside NYC region6588318348825.2950.00002348945.296213265

Recent Daily New Cases Changes

Trends in the number of new cases seen daily, for four three-day periods ending yesterday. Is the average daily number of new cases going up? Down? If they are going down, that's evidence the location is turning the corner. (If the daily number of new cases is very small, e.g., less than 10, the trend may be merely chance.)

locationcurrent casesaverage daily new
13-10 days ago
10-7 days ago7-4 days ago4-1 days agotrendsince yesterday
Albany County198615151515?
Monroe County367626262626?
NYC region351482499499499499?
NYC suburbs140541138138138138?
New York City210941362362362362?
Onondaga County255816161616?
Tompkins County1671111?
all NYS3863641610112
outside NYC region348821610112

Recent Case Growth Percentage Changes

Trends in the percentage growth of new cases seen daily, for four three-day periods. Is the average number of new cases going up? Down? The location is not close to turning the corner unless they are going down. (If the daily number of new cases is very small, e.g., less than 10, the trend may be merely chance.)

locationcurrent casesdaily case growth
13-10 days ago
10-7 days ago7-4 days ago4-1 days agotrendsince yesterday
Albany County19860.66%0.65%0.64%0.63%?
Monroe County36760.71%0.69%0.68%0.66%?
NYC region3514820.14%0.14%0.14%0.14%?
NYC suburbs1405410.10%0.10%0.10%0.10%?
New York City2109410.17%0.17%0.17%0.17%?
Onondaga County25580.59%0.58%0.57%0.56%?
Tompkins County1670.55%0.54%0.53%0.52%?
all NYS3863640.04%0.00%0.00%0.00%?
outside NYC region348820.47%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.01%



Death Increase Summary



Last 7 Days' Death Increase

Increase over the week ending yesterday: average new deaths per day and daily percentage of new deaths over that week.

locationcurrent deathsdaily newdaily percent increasedays to double 14-day projection
Albany County10810.80%87121
Monroe County24320.78%90271
NYC region22514220.10%72222819
NYC suburbs643680.12%5706547
New York City16078150.09%75616286
Onondaga County15621.05%67181
Tompkins County000.00%forever0
all NYS24585230.09%74724907
outside NYC region2071231.03%682391

Deaths/Increase By Population

Known deaths by population, and projections based upon increase of the week ending yesterday.

locationpopulationcurrent deathsdeaths per 1000daily new deaths per 1000projected deaths in 14 days(per 1000)days to 100%
Albany County3042041080.3550.000471210.397997
Monroe County7443442430.3260.000382710.3641036
NYC region12865243225141.7500.00024228191.7746608
NYC suburbs446649564361.4410.0002665471.4665378
New York City8398748160781.9140.00026162861.9396818
Onondaga County4670261560.3340.000611810.387765
Tompkins County10156400.000?00.000forever
all NYS19378102245851.2690.00017249071.2857180
outside NYC region658831820710.3140.0005023910.363787

Recent Daily Deaths Changes

Trends in the number of new deaths seen daily, for four three-day periods ending yesterday. Is the average daily number of deaths going up? Down? If they are going down, that's evidence the location is turning the corner. (If the daily number of new deaths is very small, e.g., less than 10, the trend may be merely chance.)

locationcurrent deathsaverage daily new
13-10 days ago
10-7 days ago7-4 days ago4-1 days agotrendsince yesterday
Albany County1081111?
Monroe County2432222?
NYC region2251422222222?
NYC suburbs64368888?
New York City1607815151515?
Onondaga County1562222?
Tompkins County00000?
all NYS2458523232323?
outside NYC region207123232323?

Recent Death Increase Percentage Changes

Trends in the percentage increase of deaths seen daily, for four three-day periods. Is the average number of deaths going up? Down? The location is not close to turning the corner unless they are going down. (If the daily number of deaths is very small, e.g., less than 10, the trend may be merely chance.)

locationcurrent deathsdaily death growth
13-10 days ago
10-7 days ago7-4 days ago4-1 days agotrendsince yesterday
Albany County1080.85%0.83%0.81%0.79%?
Monroe County2430.82%0.80%0.78%0.77%?
NYC region225140.10%0.10%0.10%0.10%?
NYC suburbs64360.12%0.12%0.12%0.12%?
New York City160780.09%0.09%0.09%0.09%?
Onondaga County1561.14%1.10%1.06%1.03%?
Tompkins County00.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%?
all NYS245850.09%0.09%0.09%0.09%?
outside NYC region20711.11%1.07%1.04%1.01%?


Numbers At Each Location


For each location, showing the daily numbers for known cases, known deaths, and known recoveries.


Albany County cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/1836??
2020/03/1943719.4%
2020/03/20702762.8%
2020/03/217000.0%
2020/03/221235375.7%
2020/03/2312743.3%
2020/03/2412700.0%
2020/03/251522519.7%
2020/03/2615200.0%
2020/03/271873523.0%
2020/03/2818700.0%
2020/03/29205189.6%
2020/03/30217125.9%█▏
2020/03/3122694.1%█▏
2020/04/01240146.2%█▎
2020/04/02253135.4%█▎
2020/04/03267145.5%█▍
2020/04/04293269.7%█▌
2020/04/05305124.1%█▌
2020/04/06319144.6%█▋
2020/04/0731900.0%█▋
2020/04/08342237.2%█▊
2020/04/093793710.8%█▉
2020/04/104264712.4%██▏
2020/04/11446204.7%██▎
2020/04/12478327.2%██▍
2020/04/13499214.4%██▌
2020/04/14535367.2%██▊
2020/04/15548132.4%██▊
2020/04/16581336.0%██▉
2020/04/17619386.5%███▏
2020/04/18648294.7%███▎
2020/04/19682345.2%███▍
2020/04/2068750.7%███▌
2020/04/21704172.5%███▌
2020/04/22737334.7%███▊
2020/04/23758212.8%███▉
2020/04/24805476.2%████
2020/04/258999411.7%████▌
2020/04/26948495.5%████▊
2020/04/27979313.3%████▉
2020/04/281009303.1%█████▏
2020/04/291067585.7%█████▍
2020/04/301165989.2%█████▉
2020/05/011204393.3%██████
2020/05/021238342.8%██████▎
2020/05/031258201.6%██████▍
2020/05/04125800.0%██████▍
2020/05/051294362.9%██████▌
2020/05/061258-36-2.8%██████▍
2020/05/071294362.9%██████▌
2020/05/08129400.0%██████▌
2020/05/09129400.0%██████▌
2020/05/10129400.0%██████▌
2020/05/11129400.0%██████▌
2020/05/12129400.0%██████▌
2020/05/13129400.0%██████▌
2020/05/14129400.0%██████▌
2020/05/15129400.0%██████▌
2020/05/16129400.0%██████▌
2020/05/17129400.0%██████▌
2020/05/18129400.0%██████▌
2020/05/19129400.0%██████▌
2020/05/20168238830.0%████████▌
2020/05/211700181.1%████████▌
2020/05/22170000.0%████████▌
2020/05/23170000.0%████████▌
2020/05/24170000.0%████████▌
2020/05/25170000.0%████████▌
2020/05/26170000.0%████████▌
2020/05/27170000.0%████████▌
2020/05/28170000.0%████████▌
2020/05/29170000.0%████████▌
2020/05/30170000.0%████████▌
2020/05/31170000.0%████████▌
2020/06/01170000.0%████████▌
2020/06/02170000.0%████████▌
2020/06/03170000.0%████████▌
2020/06/04170000.0%████████▌
2020/06/05170000.0%████████▌
2020/06/06170000.0%████████▌
2020/06/07170000.0%████████▌
2020/06/08170000.0%████████▌
2020/06/09170000.0%████████▌
2020/06/10198628616.8%██████████
2020/06/11198600.0%██████████
2020/06/12198600.0%██████████
2020/06/13198600.0%██████████
2020/06/14198600.0%██████████
2020/06/15198600.0%██████████
2020/06/16198600.0%██████████
2020/06/17198600.0%██████████
2020/06/18198600.0%██████████
2020/06/19198600.0%██████████
2020/06/20198600.0%██████████
2020/06/21198600.0%██████████
2020/06/22198600.0%██████████
2020/06/23198600.0%██████████
2020/06/24198600.0%██████████
2020/06/25198600.0%██████████
2020/06/26198600.0%██████████
2020/06/27198600.0%██████████
2020/06/28198600.0%██████████
2020/06/29198600.0%██████████
2020/06/30198600.0%██████████
2020/07/01198600.0%██████████
2020/07/02198600.0%██████████
2020/07/03198600.0%██████████
2020/07/04198600.0%██████████
2020/07/05198600.0%██████████
2020/07/06198600.0%██████████
2020/07/07198600.0%██████████
2020/07/08198600.0%██████████
2020/07/09198600.0%██████████
2020/07/10198600.0%██████████

Albany County cases latest: 1986
Albany County cases 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Albany County cases 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Albany County cases pop 304204, per1000: 6.529, daily new per1000: 0.00704

Albany County deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/180??
2020/03/1900na
2020/03/2000na
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2600na
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3111na
2020/04/0121100.0%
2020/04/02200.0%
2020/04/0342100.0%
2020/04/04400.0%
2020/04/056250.0%
2020/04/06600.0%
2020/04/07600.0%
2020/04/08600.0%
2020/04/097116.7%
2020/04/108114.3%
2020/04/119112.5%
2020/04/12900.0%
2020/04/1310111.1%
2020/04/1413330.0%█▎
2020/04/1515215.4%█▍
2020/04/161616.7%█▌
2020/04/171600.0%█▌
2020/04/181600.0%█▌
2020/04/191716.2%█▋
2020/04/2019211.8%█▊
2020/04/212015.3%█▉
2020/04/222000.0%█▉
2020/04/2323315.0%██▏
2020/04/242300.0%██▏
2020/04/252300.0%██▏
2020/04/262528.7%██▍
2020/04/272614.0%██▍
2020/04/282600.0%██▍
2020/04/292713.8%██▌
2020/04/3031414.8%██▉
2020/05/013326.5%███
2020/05/023526.1%███▎
2020/05/03612674.3%█████▋
2020/05/0436-25-41.0%███▍
2020/05/0542616.7%███▉
2020/05/0636-6-14.3%███▍
2020/05/0742616.7%███▉
2020/05/084200.0%███▉
2020/05/094200.0%███▉
2020/05/104200.0%███▉
2020/05/114200.0%███▉
2020/05/124200.0%███▉
2020/05/134200.0%███▉
2020/05/144200.0%███▉
2020/05/154200.0%███▉
2020/05/164200.0%███▉
2020/05/174200.0%███▉
2020/05/184200.0%███▉
2020/05/194200.0%███▉
2020/05/209250119.0%████████▌
2020/05/219311.1%████████▋
2020/05/229300.0%████████▋
2020/05/239300.0%████████▋
2020/05/249300.0%████████▋
2020/05/259300.0%████████▋
2020/05/269300.0%████████▋
2020/05/279300.0%████████▋
2020/05/289300.0%████████▋
2020/05/299300.0%████████▋
2020/05/309300.0%████████▋
2020/05/319300.0%████████▋
2020/06/019300.0%████████▋
2020/06/029300.0%████████▋
2020/06/039300.0%████████▋
2020/06/049300.0%████████▋
2020/06/059300.0%████████▋
2020/06/069300.0%████████▋
2020/06/079300.0%████████▋
2020/06/089300.0%████████▋
2020/06/099300.0%████████▋
2020/06/1010299.7%█████████▌
2020/06/1110200.0%█████████▌
2020/06/1210200.0%█████████▌
2020/06/1310200.0%█████████▌
2020/06/1410200.0%█████████▌
2020/06/1510200.0%█████████▌
2020/06/1610200.0%█████████▌
2020/06/1710200.0%█████████▌
2020/06/1810865.9%██████████
2020/06/1910800.0%██████████
2020/06/2010800.0%██████████
2020/06/2110800.0%██████████
2020/06/2210800.0%██████████
2020/06/2310800.0%██████████
2020/06/2410800.0%██████████
2020/06/2510800.0%██████████
2020/06/2610800.0%██████████
2020/06/2710800.0%██████████
2020/06/2810800.0%██████████
2020/06/2910800.0%██████████
2020/06/3010800.0%██████████
2020/07/0110800.0%██████████
2020/07/0210800.0%██████████
2020/07/0310800.0%██████████
2020/07/0410800.0%██████████
2020/07/0510800.0%██████████
2020/07/0610800.0%██████████
2020/07/0710800.0%██████████
2020/07/0810800.0%██████████
2020/07/0910800.0%██████████
2020/07/1010800.0%██████████

Albany County deaths latest: 108
Albany County deaths 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Albany County deaths 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Albany County deaths pop 304204, per1000: 0.355, daily new per1000: 0.00047

Albany County recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/180??
2020/03/1900na
2020/03/2000na
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2511na
2020/03/26100.0%
2020/03/27100.0%
2020/03/28100.0%
2020/03/29100.0%
2020/03/30100.0%
2020/03/310-1-100.0%
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/20216216na
2020/04/2121600.0%
2020/04/2221600.0%
2020/04/2321600.0%
2020/04/2421600.0%
2020/04/2521600.0%
2020/04/2621600.0%
2020/04/2721600.0%
2020/04/2821600.0%
2020/04/2932310749.5%
2020/04/3032300.0%
2020/05/0132300.0%
2020/05/0232300.0%
2020/05/0332300.0%
2020/05/04411737941174.6%██████████
2020/05/05621-3496-84.9%█▌
2020/05/0641173496563.0%██████████
2020/05/07621-3496-84.9%█▌
2020/05/0862100.0%█▌
2020/05/0962100.0%█▌
2020/05/1062100.0%█▌
2020/05/1162100.0%█▌
2020/05/1262100.0%█▌
2020/05/1362100.0%█▌
2020/05/1462100.0%█▌
2020/05/1562100.0%█▌
2020/05/1662100.0%█▌
2020/05/1762100.0%█▌
2020/05/1862100.0%█▌
2020/05/1962100.0%█▌
2020/05/2062100.0%█▌
2020/05/2199537460.2%██▍
2020/05/2299500.0%██▍
2020/05/2399500.0%██▍
2020/05/2499500.0%██▍
2020/05/2599500.0%██▍
2020/05/2699500.0%██▍
2020/05/2799500.0%██▍
2020/05/2899500.0%██▍
2020/05/2999500.0%██▍
2020/05/3099500.0%██▍
2020/05/3199500.0%██▍
2020/06/0199500.0%██▍
2020/06/0299500.0%██▍
2020/06/0399500.0%██▍
2020/06/0499500.0%██▍
2020/06/0599500.0%██▍
2020/06/0699500.0%██▍
2020/06/0799500.0%██▍
2020/06/0899500.0%██▍
2020/06/0999500.0%██▍
2020/06/10145746246.4%███▌
2020/06/11145700.0%███▌
2020/06/12145700.0%███▌
2020/06/13145700.0%███▌
2020/06/14145700.0%███▌
2020/06/15145700.0%███▌
2020/06/16145700.0%███▌
2020/06/17145700.0%███▌
2020/06/18145700.0%███▌
2020/06/19145700.0%███▌
2020/06/20145700.0%███▌
2020/06/21145700.0%███▌
2020/06/22145700.0%███▌
2020/06/23145700.0%███▌
2020/06/24145700.0%███▌
2020/06/25145700.0%███▌
2020/06/26145700.0%███▌
2020/06/27145700.0%███▌
2020/06/28145700.0%███▌
2020/06/29145700.0%███▌
2020/06/30145700.0%███▌
2020/07/01145700.0%███▌
2020/07/02145700.0%███▌
2020/07/03145700.0%███▌
2020/07/04145700.0%███▌
2020/07/05145700.0%███▌
2020/07/06145700.0%███▌
2020/07/07145700.0%███▌
2020/07/08145700.0%███▌
2020/07/09145700.0%███▌
2020/07/10145700.0%███▌

Albany County recoveries latest: 1457
Albany County recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Albany County recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Albany County recoveries pop 304204, per1000: 4.790, daily new per1000: 0.35643

Monroe County cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/1814??
2020/03/193016114.3%
2020/03/203226.7%
2020/03/21461443.8%
2020/03/22682247.8%
2020/03/2376811.8%
2020/03/24951925.0%
2020/03/251182324.2%
2020/03/261422420.3%
2020/03/271601812.7%
2020/03/2816000.0%
2020/03/292195936.9%
2020/03/302422310.5%
2020/03/312925020.7%
2020/04/013576522.3%
2020/04/024206317.6%█▏
2020/04/034644410.5%█▎
2020/04/045124810.3%█▍
2020/04/05548367.0%█▌
2020/04/06574264.7%█▌
2020/04/0757400.0%█▌
2020/04/08627539.2%█▊
2020/04/096987111.3%█▉
2020/04/10742446.3%██
2020/04/11767253.4%██▏
2020/04/12798314.0%██▏
2020/04/13823253.1%██▎
2020/04/14850273.3%██▎
2020/04/15884344.0%██▍
2020/04/16932485.4%██▌
2020/04/17975434.6%██▋
2020/04/181008333.4%██▊
2020/04/191032242.4%██▊
2020/04/201054222.1%██▉
2020/04/211070161.5%██▉
2020/04/221112423.9%███
2020/04/231152403.6%███▏
2020/04/241199474.1%███▎
2020/04/251285867.2%███▌
2020/04/261316312.4%███▋
2020/04/271331151.1%███▋
2020/04/281371403.0%███▊
2020/04/291404332.4%███▉
2020/04/301441372.6%███▉
2020/05/011478372.6%████
2020/05/021534563.8%████▏
2020/05/031566322.1%████▎
2020/05/04156600.0%████▎
2020/05/051623573.6%████▍
2020/05/061566-57-3.5%████▎
2020/05/071623573.6%████▍
2020/05/08162300.0%████▍
2020/05/09162300.0%████▍
2020/05/10162300.0%████▍
2020/05/11162300.0%████▍
2020/05/12162300.0%████▍
2020/05/13162300.0%████▍
2020/05/14162300.0%████▍
2020/05/15162300.0%████▍
2020/05/16162300.0%████▍
2020/05/17162300.0%████▍
2020/05/18162300.0%████▍
2020/05/19162300.0%████▍
2020/05/20246584251.9%██████▊
2020/05/212530652.6%██████▉
2020/05/22253000.0%██████▉
2020/05/23253000.0%██████▉
2020/05/24253000.0%██████▉
2020/05/25253000.0%██████▉
2020/05/26253000.0%██████▉
2020/05/27253000.0%██████▉
2020/05/28253000.0%██████▉
2020/05/29253000.0%██████▉
2020/05/30253000.0%██████▉
2020/05/31253000.0%██████▉
2020/06/01253000.0%██████▉
2020/06/02253000.0%██████▉
2020/06/03253000.0%██████▉
2020/06/04253000.0%██████▉
2020/06/05253000.0%██████▉
2020/06/06253000.0%██████▉
2020/06/07319066026.1%████████▋
2020/06/08319000.0%████████▋
2020/06/09319000.0%████████▋
2020/06/103255652.0%████████▉
2020/06/11325500.0%████████▉
2020/06/12325500.0%████████▉
2020/06/13325500.0%████████▉
2020/06/14325500.0%████████▉
2020/06/15325500.0%████████▉
2020/06/16325500.0%████████▉
2020/06/17325500.0%████████▉
2020/06/1834181635.0%█████████▎
2020/06/19341800.0%█████████▎
2020/06/20341800.0%█████████▎
2020/06/21341800.0%█████████▎
2020/06/22341800.0%█████████▎
2020/06/23341800.0%█████████▎
2020/06/24341800.0%█████████▎
2020/06/25341800.0%█████████▎
2020/06/26341800.0%█████████▎
2020/06/27341800.0%█████████▎
2020/06/2836762587.5%██████████
2020/06/29367600.0%██████████
2020/06/30367600.0%██████████
2020/07/01367600.0%██████████
2020/07/02367600.0%██████████
2020/07/03367600.0%██████████
2020/07/04367600.0%██████████
2020/07/05367600.0%██████████
2020/07/06367600.0%██████████
2020/07/07367600.0%██████████
2020/07/08367600.0%██████████
2020/07/09367600.0%██████████
2020/07/10367600.0%██████████

Monroe County cases latest: 3676
Monroe County cases 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Monroe County cases 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Monroe County cases pop 744344, per1000: 4.939, daily new per1000: 0.00499

Monroe County deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/181??
2020/03/19100.0%
2020/03/20100.0%
2020/03/21100.0%
2020/03/22100.0%
2020/03/2321100.0%
2020/03/243150.0%
2020/03/25300.0%
2020/03/26300.0%
2020/03/27300.0%
2020/03/28300.0%
2020/03/29300.0%
2020/03/3063100.0%
2020/03/318233.3%
2020/04/019112.5%
2020/04/02900.0%
2020/04/0314555.6%
2020/04/041400.0%
2020/04/0516214.3%
2020/04/0625956.2%
2020/04/072500.0%
2020/04/0834936.0%█▍
2020/04/0938411.8%█▋
2020/04/1044615.8%█▊
2020/04/1143-1-2.3%█▊
2020/04/124300.0%█▊
2020/04/134749.3%█▉
2020/04/1453612.8%██▏
2020/04/155635.7%██▎
2020/04/165600.0%██▎
2020/04/175935.4%██▍
2020/04/185900.0%██▍
2020/04/196346.8%██▋
2020/04/206523.2%██▋
2020/04/21811624.6%███▍
2020/04/2279-2-2.5%███▎
2020/04/237900.0%███▎
2020/04/248233.8%███▍
2020/04/258756.1%███▋
2020/04/269033.4%███▊
2020/04/279888.9%████
2020/04/289800.0%████
2020/04/2910355.1%████▎
2020/04/3010411.0%████▎
2020/05/0110621.9%████▍
2020/05/0211265.7%████▋
2020/05/0396-16-14.3%████
2020/05/041172121.9%████▉
2020/05/0511921.7%████▉
2020/05/06117-2-1.7%████▉
2020/05/0711921.7%████▉
2020/05/0811900.0%████▉
2020/05/0911900.0%████▉
2020/05/1011900.0%████▉
2020/05/1111900.0%████▉
2020/05/1211900.0%████▉
2020/05/1311900.0%████▉
2020/05/1411900.0%████▉
2020/05/1511900.0%████▉
2020/05/1611900.0%████▉
2020/05/1711900.0%████▉
2020/05/1811900.0%████▉
2020/05/1911900.0%████▉
2020/05/201624336.1%██████▋
2020/05/2116642.5%██████▉
2020/05/2216600.0%██████▉
2020/05/2316600.0%██████▉
2020/05/2416600.0%██████▉
2020/05/2516600.0%██████▉
2020/05/2616600.0%██████▉
2020/05/2716600.0%██████▉
2020/05/2816600.0%██████▉
2020/05/2916600.0%██████▉
2020/05/3016600.0%██████▉
2020/05/3116600.0%██████▉
2020/06/0116600.0%██████▉
2020/06/0216600.0%██████▉
2020/06/0316600.0%██████▉
2020/06/0416600.0%██████▉
2020/06/0516600.0%██████▉
2020/06/0616600.0%██████▉
2020/06/072185231.3%█████████
2020/06/0821800.0%█████████
2020/06/0921800.0%█████████
2020/06/1022241.8%█████████▏
2020/06/1122200.0%█████████▏
2020/06/1222200.0%█████████▏
2020/06/1322200.0%█████████▏
2020/06/1422200.0%█████████▏
2020/06/1522200.0%█████████▏
2020/06/1622200.0%█████████▏
2020/06/1722200.0%█████████▏
2020/06/1823194.1%█████████▌
2020/06/1923100.0%█████████▌
2020/06/2023100.0%█████████▌
2020/06/2123100.0%█████████▌
2020/06/2223100.0%█████████▌
2020/06/2323100.0%█████████▌
2020/06/2423100.0%█████████▌
2020/06/2523100.0%█████████▌
2020/06/2623100.0%█████████▌
2020/06/2723100.0%█████████▌
2020/06/28243125.2%██████████
2020/06/2924300.0%██████████
2020/06/3024300.0%██████████
2020/07/0124300.0%██████████
2020/07/0224300.0%██████████
2020/07/0324300.0%██████████
2020/07/0424300.0%██████████
2020/07/0524300.0%██████████
2020/07/0624300.0%██████████
2020/07/0724300.0%██████████
2020/07/0824300.0%██████████
2020/07/0924300.0%██████████
2020/07/1024300.0%██████████

Monroe County deaths latest: 243
Monroe County deaths 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Monroe County deaths 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Monroe County deaths pop 744344, per1000: 0.326, daily new per1000: 0.00038

Monroe County recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/180??
2020/03/1900na
2020/03/2000na
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2600na
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/01100100na
2020/04/0210000.0%
2020/04/0310000.0%
2020/04/0410000.0%
2020/04/05207107107.0%
2020/04/0621141.9%
2020/04/0721100.0%
2020/04/082756430.3%
2020/04/0927500.0%
2020/04/103416624.0%█▎
2020/04/1134100.0%█▎
2020/04/1234100.0%█▎
2020/04/134349327.3%█▋
2020/04/144834911.3%█▊
2020/04/15374-109-22.6%█▍
2020/04/1637400.0%█▍
2020/04/17409359.4%█▌
2020/04/1840900.0%█▌
2020/04/19426174.2%█▌
2020/04/20442163.8%█▋
2020/04/21465235.2%█▋
2020/04/22488234.9%█▊
2020/04/23505173.5%█▉
2020/04/24525204.0%█▉
2020/04/25536112.1%█▉
2020/04/26557213.9%██
2020/04/27601447.9%██▏
2020/04/2860100.0%██▏
2020/04/29621203.3%██▎
2020/04/3062100.0%██▎
2020/05/01653325.2%██▍
2020/05/02679264.0%██▌
2020/05/03710314.6%██▌
2020/05/0421111401197.3%███████▋
2020/05/05726-1385-65.6%██▋
2020/05/0621111385190.8%███████▋
2020/05/07726-1385-65.6%██▋
2020/05/0872600.0%██▋
2020/05/0972600.0%██▋
2020/05/1072600.0%██▋
2020/05/1172600.0%██▋
2020/05/1272600.0%██▋
2020/05/1372600.0%██▋
2020/05/1472600.0%██▋
2020/05/1572600.0%██▋
2020/05/1672600.0%██▋
2020/05/1772600.0%██▋
2020/05/1872600.0%██▋
2020/05/1972600.0%██▋
2020/05/2072600.0%██▋
2020/05/21121348767.1%████▍
2020/05/22121300.0%████▍
2020/05/23121300.0%████▍
2020/05/24121300.0%████▍
2020/05/25121300.0%████▍
2020/05/26121300.0%████▍
2020/05/27121300.0%████▍
2020/05/28121300.0%████▍
2020/05/29121300.0%████▍
2020/05/30121300.0%████▍
2020/05/31121300.0%████▍
2020/06/01121300.0%████▍
2020/06/02121300.0%████▍
2020/06/03121300.0%████▍
2020/06/04121300.0%████▍
2020/06/05121300.0%████▍
2020/06/06121300.0%████▍
2020/06/07198176863.3%███████▏
2020/06/08198100.0%███████▏
2020/06/09198100.0%███████▏
2020/06/102028472.4%███████▍
2020/06/11202800.0%███████▍
2020/06/12202800.0%███████▍
2020/06/13202800.0%███████▍
2020/06/14202800.0%███████▍
2020/06/15202800.0%███████▍
2020/06/16202800.0%███████▍
2020/06/17202800.0%███████▍
2020/06/18202800.0%███████▍
2020/06/19202800.0%███████▍
2020/06/20202800.0%███████▍
2020/06/21202800.0%███████▍
2020/06/22202800.0%███████▍
2020/06/23202800.0%███████▍
2020/06/24202800.0%███████▍
2020/06/25202800.0%███████▍
2020/06/26202800.0%███████▍
2020/06/27202800.0%███████▍
2020/06/28277274436.7%██████████
2020/06/29277200.0%██████████
2020/06/30277200.0%██████████
2020/07/01277200.0%██████████
2020/07/02277200.0%██████████
2020/07/03277200.0%██████████
2020/07/04277200.0%██████████
2020/07/05277200.0%██████████
2020/07/06277200.0%██████████
2020/07/07277200.0%██████████
2020/07/08277200.0%██████████
2020/07/09277200.0%██████████
2020/07/10277200.0%██████████

Monroe County recoveries latest: 2772
Monroe County recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Monroe County recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Monroe County recoveries pop 744344, per1000: 3.724, daily new per1000: 0.00250

NYC region cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/182238??
2020/03/1950672829126.4%
2020/03/207555248849.1%
2020/03/219838228330.2%
2020/03/2214554471647.9%
2020/03/2320080552638.0%
2020/03/242008000.0%
2020/03/2529698961847.9%
2020/03/262969800.0%
2020/03/27429941329644.8%█▎
2020/03/284299400.0%█▎
2020/03/29572111421733.1%█▋
2020/03/3063860664911.6%█▉
2020/03/3170543668310.5%██
2020/04/0180384984114.0%██▎
2020/04/0288544816010.2%██▌
2020/04/0398374983011.1%██▊
2020/04/041087161034210.5%███▏
2020/04/0511650577897.2%███▍
2020/04/0612467881737.0%███▌
2020/04/071249572790.2%███▌
2020/04/081437341877715.0%████▏
2020/04/09154823110897.7%████▍
2020/04/1016271578925.1%████▋
2020/04/1117182891135.6%████▉
2020/04/1217866968414.0%█████▏
2020/04/1318621375444.2%█████▎
2020/04/1419293567223.6%█████▌
2020/04/15203680107455.6%█████▊
2020/04/1621252488444.3%██████
2020/04/1721964971253.4%██████▎
2020/04/1822573560862.8%██████▍
2020/04/1923149457592.6%██████▋
2020/04/2023581743231.9%██████▊
2020/04/2124041846012.0%██████▉
2020/04/2224559051722.2%███████
2020/04/2325118755972.3%███████▏
2020/04/2425868174943.0%███████▍
2020/04/2526712784463.3%███████▋
2020/04/2627161944921.7%███████▊
2020/04/2727625146321.7%███████▉
2020/04/2827881525640.9%███████▉
2020/04/2928327344581.6%████████
2020/04/3028717739041.4%████████▏
2020/05/0129005828811.0%████████▎
2020/05/0229396039021.3%████████▍
2020/05/0329684228821.0%████████▌
2020/05/042969591170.0%████████▌
2020/05/0530096740081.3%████████▋
2020/05/06297193-3774-1.3%████████▌
2020/05/0730096737741.3%████████▋
2020/05/0830096700.0%████████▋
2020/05/0930096700.0%████████▋
2020/05/1030096700.0%████████▋
2020/05/1130096700.0%████████▋
2020/05/1230096700.0%████████▋
2020/05/1330096700.0%████████▋
2020/05/1430096700.0%████████▋
2020/05/1530096700.0%████████▋
2020/05/1630096700.0%████████▋
2020/05/1730096700.0%████████▋
2020/05/1830096700.0%████████▋
2020/05/1930096700.0%████████▋
2020/05/20327720267538.9%█████████▍
2020/05/2132935716370.5%█████████▍
2020/05/2232935700.0%█████████▍
2020/05/2332935700.0%█████████▍
2020/05/2432935700.0%█████████▍
2020/05/2532935700.0%█████████▍
2020/05/2632935700.0%█████████▍
2020/05/2732935700.0%█████████▍
2020/05/2832935700.0%█████████▍
2020/05/2932935700.0%█████████▍
2020/05/3032935700.0%█████████▍
2020/05/3132935700.0%█████████▍
2020/06/0132935700.0%█████████▍
2020/06/0232935700.0%█████████▍
2020/06/0332935700.0%█████████▍
2020/06/0432935700.0%█████████▍
2020/06/0532935700.0%█████████▍
2020/06/0632935700.0%█████████▍
2020/06/07345995166385.1%█████████▉
2020/06/0834599500.0%█████████▉
2020/06/0934599500.0%█████████▉
2020/06/1034599500.0%█████████▉
2020/06/1134599500.0%█████████▉
2020/06/1234599500.0%█████████▉
2020/06/1334599500.0%█████████▉
2020/06/1434599500.0%█████████▉
2020/06/1534599500.0%█████████▉
2020/06/1634599500.0%█████████▉
2020/06/1734599500.0%█████████▉
2020/06/1835148254871.6%██████████
2020/06/1935148200.0%██████████
2020/06/2035148200.0%██████████
2020/06/2135148200.0%██████████
2020/06/2235148200.0%██████████
2020/06/2335148200.0%██████████
2020/06/2435148200.0%██████████
2020/06/2535148200.0%██████████
2020/06/2635148200.0%██████████
2020/06/2735148200.0%██████████
2020/06/2835148200.0%██████████
2020/06/2935148200.0%██████████
2020/06/3035148200.0%██████████
2020/07/0135148200.0%██████████
2020/07/0235148200.0%██████████
2020/07/0335148200.0%██████████
2020/07/0435148200.0%██████████
2020/07/0535148200.0%██████████
2020/07/0635148200.0%██████████
2020/07/0735148200.0%██████████
2020/07/0835148200.0%██████████
2020/07/0935148200.0%██████████
2020/07/1035148200.0%██████████

NYC region cases latest: 351482
NYC region cases 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
NYC region cases 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
NYC region cases pop 12865243, per1000: 27.320, daily new per1000: 0.00554

NYC region deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/1812??
2020/03/192715125.0%
2020/03/2033622.2%
2020/03/21552266.7%
2020/03/225500.0%
2020/03/2311156101.8%
2020/03/2411100.0%
2020/03/25224113101.8%
2020/03/2622510.4%
2020/03/2722500.0%
2020/03/2822500.0%
2020/03/29711486216.0%
2020/03/3085614520.4%
2020/03/31107221625.2%
2020/04/01155848645.3%
2020/04/021654966.2%
2020/04/03194529117.6%
2020/04/043034108956.0%█▍
2020/04/05340036612.1%█▌
2020/04/064649124936.7%██▏
2020/04/074672230.5%██▏
2020/04/086220154833.1%██▊
2020/04/09692170111.3%███▏
2020/04/10765072910.5%███▍
2020/04/1183416919.0%███▊
2020/04/1291187779.3%████
2020/04/1397556377.0%████▍
2020/04/14105297747.9%████▋
2020/04/1513734320530.4%██████▏
2020/04/16144707365.4%██████▍
2020/04/1711908-2562-17.7%█████▎
2020/04/181190800.0%█████▎
2020/04/1913416150812.7%██████
2020/04/20138534373.3%██████▏
2020/04/21143565033.6%██████▍
2020/04/22148164603.2%██████▋
2020/04/23152604443.0%██████▊
2020/04/24156563962.6%███████
2020/04/25160644082.6%███████▏
2020/04/26163973332.1%███████▎
2020/04/27167233262.0%███████▍
2020/04/28170333101.9%███████▋
2020/04/29174243912.3%███████▊
2020/04/30176952711.6%███████▉
2020/05/01179802851.6%████████
2020/05/02182522721.5%████████▏
2020/05/03183981460.8%████████▏
2020/05/0418497990.5%████████▎
2020/05/05188453481.9%████████▍
2020/05/0618512-333-1.8%████████▎
2020/05/07188453331.8%████████▍
2020/05/081884500.0%████████▍
2020/05/091884500.0%████████▍
2020/05/101884500.0%████████▍
2020/05/111884500.0%████████▍
2020/05/121884500.0%████████▍
2020/05/131884500.0%████████▍
2020/05/141884500.0%████████▍
2020/05/151884500.0%████████▍
2020/05/161884500.0%████████▍
2020/05/171884500.0%████████▍
2020/05/181884500.0%████████▍
2020/05/191884500.0%████████▍
2020/05/2021426258113.7%█████████▌
2020/05/2121507810.4%█████████▌
2020/05/222150700.0%█████████▌
2020/05/232150700.0%█████████▌
2020/05/242150700.0%█████████▌
2020/05/252150700.0%█████████▌
2020/05/262150700.0%█████████▌
2020/05/272150700.0%█████████▌
2020/05/282150700.0%█████████▌
2020/05/292150700.0%█████████▌
2020/05/302150700.0%█████████▌
2020/05/312150700.0%█████████▌
2020/06/012150700.0%█████████▌
2020/06/022150700.0%█████████▌
2020/06/032150700.0%█████████▌
2020/06/042150700.0%█████████▌
2020/06/052150700.0%█████████▌
2020/06/062150700.0%█████████▌
2020/06/07222737663.6%█████████▉
2020/06/082227300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/092227300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/102227300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/112227300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/122227300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/132227300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/142227300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/152227300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/162227300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/172227300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/18225142411.1%██████████
2020/06/192251400.0%██████████
2020/06/202251400.0%██████████
2020/06/212251400.0%██████████
2020/06/222251400.0%██████████
2020/06/232251400.0%██████████
2020/06/242251400.0%██████████
2020/06/252251400.0%██████████
2020/06/262251400.0%██████████
2020/06/272251400.0%██████████
2020/06/282251400.0%██████████
2020/06/292251400.0%██████████
2020/06/302251400.0%██████████
2020/07/012251400.0%██████████
2020/07/022251400.0%██████████
2020/07/032251400.0%██████████
2020/07/042251400.0%██████████
2020/07/052251400.0%██████████
2020/07/062251400.0%██████████
2020/07/072251400.0%██████████
2020/07/082251400.0%██████████
2020/07/092251400.0%██████████
2020/07/102251400.0%██████████

NYC region deaths latest: 22514
NYC region deaths 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
NYC region deaths 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
NYC region deaths pop 12865243, per1000: 1.750, daily new per1000: 0.00024

NYC region recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/180??
2020/03/1900na
2020/03/2011na
2020/03/21100.0%
2020/03/22100.0%
2020/03/23100.0%
2020/03/24100.0%
2020/03/25100.0%
2020/03/26100.0%
2020/03/27100.0%
2020/03/28100.0%
2020/03/2921100.0%
2020/03/30200.0%
2020/03/313150.0%
2020/04/01300.0%
2020/04/0255521733.3%
2020/04/0353-2-3.6%
2020/04/0410033998018830.2%
2020/04/0511550151715.1%
2020/04/06118392892.5%
2020/04/071183900.0%
2020/04/0814615277623.4%
2020/04/09147941791.2%
2020/04/101479400.0%
2020/04/111479400.0%
2020/04/121479400.0%
2020/04/131479400.0%
2020/04/1424297950364.2%
2020/04/15346751037842.7%█▍
2020/04/163467500.0%█▍
2020/04/17350994241.2%█▍
2020/04/18352111120.3%█▍
2020/04/193521100.0%█▍
2020/04/20359207092.0%█▍
2020/04/21361482280.6%█▌
2020/04/223614800.0%█▌
2020/04/233614800.0%█▌
2020/04/24366294811.3%█▌
2020/04/25367611320.4%█▌
2020/04/263676100.0%█▌
2020/04/27499241316335.8%██
2020/04/284992400.0%██
2020/04/29664331650933.1%██▋
2020/04/306972032874.9%██▊
2020/05/017132016002.3%██▉
2020/05/02715482280.3%██▉
2020/05/0331961-39587-55.3%█▎
2020/05/04250955218994685.2%██████████
2020/05/0532306-218649-87.1%█▎
2020/05/06250955218649676.8%██████████
2020/05/0732306-218649-87.1%█▎
2020/05/083230600.0%█▎
2020/05/093230600.0%█▎
2020/05/103230600.0%█▎
2020/05/113230600.0%█▎
2020/05/123230600.0%█▎
2020/05/133230600.0%█▎
2020/05/143230600.0%█▎
2020/05/153230600.0%█▎
2020/05/163230600.0%█▎
2020/05/173230600.0%█▎
2020/05/183230600.0%█▎
2020/05/193230600.0%█▎
2020/05/203230600.0%█▎
2020/05/213433620306.3%█▍
2020/05/223433600.0%█▍
2020/05/233433600.0%█▍
2020/05/243433600.0%█▍
2020/05/253433600.0%█▍
2020/05/263433600.0%█▍
2020/05/273433600.0%█▍
2020/05/283433600.0%█▍
2020/05/293433600.0%█▍
2020/05/303433600.0%█▍
2020/05/313433600.0%█▍
2020/06/013433600.0%█▍
2020/06/023433600.0%█▍
2020/06/033433600.0%█▍
2020/06/043433600.0%█▍
2020/06/053433600.0%█▍
2020/06/063433600.0%█▍
2020/06/07351528162.4%█▍
2020/06/083515200.0%█▍
2020/06/093515200.0%█▍
2020/06/103619210403.0%█▌
2020/06/113619200.0%█▌
2020/06/123619200.0%█▌
2020/06/133619200.0%█▌
2020/06/143619200.0%█▌
2020/06/153619200.0%█▌
2020/06/163619200.0%█▌
2020/06/173619200.0%█▌
2020/06/183619200.0%█▌
2020/06/193619200.0%█▌
2020/06/203619200.0%█▌
2020/06/213619200.0%█▌
2020/06/223619200.0%█▌
2020/06/233619200.0%█▌
2020/06/243619200.0%█▌
2020/06/253619200.0%█▌
2020/06/263619200.0%█▌
2020/06/273619200.0%█▌
2020/06/283619200.0%█▌
2020/06/293619200.0%█▌
2020/06/303619200.0%█▌
2020/07/013619200.0%█▌
2020/07/023619200.0%█▌
2020/07/033619200.0%█▌
2020/07/043619200.0%█▌
2020/07/053619200.0%█▌
2020/07/063619200.0%█▌
2020/07/073619200.0%█▌
2020/07/083619200.0%█▌
2020/07/093619200.0%█▌
2020/07/103619200.0%█▌

NYC region recoveries latest: 36192
NYC region recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
NYC region recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
NYC region recoveries pop 12865243, per1000: 2.813, daily new per1000: 0.99608

NYC suburbs cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/18899??
2020/03/19145255361.5%
2020/03/20240495265.6%
2020/03/213627122350.9%
2020/03/225509188251.9%
2020/03/237775226641.1%
2020/03/24777500.0%
2020/03/2511842406752.3%
2020/03/261184200.0%
2020/03/2717596575448.6%█▎
2020/03/281759600.0%█▎
2020/03/2923443584733.2%█▋
2020/03/3026407296412.6%█▉
2020/03/3129643323612.3%██▏
2020/04/0132945330211.1%██▍
2020/04/0236735379011.5%██▋
2020/04/0341215448012.2%██▉
2020/04/0445410419510.2%███▎
2020/04/054895435447.8%███▌
2020/04/065249735437.2%███▊
2020/04/07526331360.3%███▊
2020/04/0861931929817.7%████▍
2020/04/096709851678.3%████▊
2020/04/107033132334.8%█████
2020/04/117352031894.5%█████▎
2020/04/127546119412.6%█████▍
2020/04/137935038895.2%█████▋
2020/04/148251031604.0%█████▉
2020/04/158537828683.5%██████▏
2020/04/168937840004.7%██████▍
2020/04/179229729193.3%██████▋
2020/04/189447221752.4%██████▊
2020/04/199705825862.7%██████▉
2020/04/209901119532.0%███████
2020/04/2110103320222.0%███████▎
2020/04/2210315821252.1%███████▍
2020/04/2310533221742.1%███████▌
2020/04/2410820828762.7%███████▊
2020/04/2511201438063.5%████████
2020/04/2611336113471.2%████████▏
2020/04/2711576224012.1%████████▎
2020/04/281164777150.6%████████▎
2020/04/2911843219551.7%████████▍
2020/04/3011969912671.1%████████▌
2020/05/011203686690.6%████████▋
2020/05/0212160612381.0%████████▋
2020/05/031225119050.7%████████▊
2020/05/04122568570.0%████████▊
2020/05/0512409315251.2%████████▉
2020/05/06122802-1291-1.0%████████▊
2020/05/0712409312911.1%████████▉
2020/05/0812409300.0%████████▉
2020/05/0912409300.0%████████▉
2020/05/1012409300.0%████████▉
2020/05/1112409300.0%████████▉
2020/05/1212409300.0%████████▉
2020/05/1312409300.0%████████▉
2020/05/1412409300.0%████████▉
2020/05/1512409300.0%████████▉
2020/05/1612409300.0%████████▉
2020/05/1712409300.0%████████▉
2020/05/1812409300.0%████████▉
2020/05/1912409300.0%████████▉
2020/05/2013317090777.3%█████████▌
2020/05/211336825120.4%█████████▌
2020/05/2213368200.0%█████████▌
2020/05/2313368200.0%█████████▌
2020/05/2413368200.0%█████████▌
2020/05/2513368200.0%█████████▌
2020/05/2613368200.0%█████████▌
2020/05/2713368200.0%█████████▌
2020/05/2813368200.0%█████████▌
2020/05/2913368200.0%█████████▌
2020/05/3013368200.0%█████████▌
2020/05/3113368200.0%█████████▌
2020/06/0113368200.0%█████████▌
2020/06/0213368200.0%█████████▌
2020/06/0313368200.0%█████████▌
2020/06/0413368200.0%█████████▌
2020/06/0513368200.0%█████████▌
2020/06/0613368200.0%█████████▌
2020/06/0713902653444.0%█████████▉
2020/06/0813902600.0%█████████▉
2020/06/0913902600.0%█████████▉
2020/06/1013902600.0%█████████▉
2020/06/1113902600.0%█████████▉
2020/06/1213902600.0%█████████▉
2020/06/1313902600.0%█████████▉
2020/06/1413902600.0%█████████▉
2020/06/1513902600.0%█████████▉
2020/06/1613902600.0%█████████▉
2020/06/1713902600.0%█████████▉
2020/06/1814054115151.1%██████████
2020/06/1914054100.0%██████████
2020/06/2014054100.0%██████████
2020/06/2114054100.0%██████████
2020/06/2214054100.0%██████████
2020/06/2314054100.0%██████████
2020/06/2414054100.0%██████████
2020/06/2514054100.0%██████████
2020/06/2614054100.0%██████████
2020/06/2714054100.0%██████████
2020/06/2814054100.0%██████████
2020/06/2914054100.0%██████████
2020/06/3014054100.0%██████████
2020/07/0114054100.0%██████████
2020/07/0214054100.0%██████████
2020/07/0314054100.0%██████████
2020/07/0414054100.0%██████████
2020/07/0514054100.0%██████████
2020/07/0614054100.0%██████████
2020/07/0714054100.0%██████████
2020/07/0814054100.0%██████████
2020/07/0914054100.0%██████████
2020/07/1014054100.0%██████████

NYC suburbs cases latest: 140541
NYC suburbs cases 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
NYC suburbs cases 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
NYC suburbs cases pop 4466495, per1000: 31.466, daily new per1000: 0.00441

NYC suburbs deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/185??
2020/03/19500.0%
2020/03/207240.0%
2020/03/2112571.4%
2020/03/221200.0%
2020/03/231200.0%
2020/03/241200.0%
2020/03/253220166.7%
2020/03/263313.1%
2020/03/273300.0%
2020/03/283300.0%
2020/03/293300.0%
2020/03/306633100.0%
2020/03/3114175113.6%
2020/04/011844330.5%
2020/04/022577339.7%
2020/04/0336110440.5%
2020/04/044104913.6%
2020/04/05928518126.3%█▌
2020/04/06107414615.7%█▋
2020/04/071097232.1%█▊
2020/04/08146536833.5%██▎
2020/04/09164117612.0%██▌
2020/04/10183018911.5%██▉
2020/04/1119741447.9%███▏
2020/04/12222024612.5%███▌
2020/04/1324061868.4%███▊
2020/04/1426242189.1%████▏
2020/04/1528352118.0%████▍
2020/04/1629931585.6%████▋
2020/04/173015220.7%████▋
2020/04/18301500.0%████▋
2020/04/19339437912.6%█████▎
2020/04/2035091153.4%█████▌
2020/04/2136991905.4%█████▊
2020/04/2238391403.8%██████
2020/04/2339931544.0%██████▎
2020/04/2441121193.0%██████▍
2020/04/2542471353.3%██████▋
2020/04/264330832.0%██████▊
2020/04/2744361062.4%██████▉
2020/04/284524882.0%███████
2020/04/2946501262.8%███████▎
2020/04/304719691.5%███████▍
2020/05/014812932.0%███████▌
2020/05/024887751.6%███████▋
2020/05/0353344479.1%████████▎
2020/05/044955-379-7.1%███████▊
2020/05/0551091543.1%████████
2020/05/064970-139-2.7%███████▊
2020/05/0751091392.8%████████
2020/05/08510900.0%████████
2020/05/09510900.0%████████
2020/05/10510900.0%████████
2020/05/11510900.0%████████
2020/05/12510900.0%████████
2020/05/13510900.0%████████
2020/05/14510900.0%████████
2020/05/15510900.0%████████
2020/05/16510900.0%████████
2020/05/17510900.0%████████
2020/05/18510900.0%████████
2020/05/19510900.0%████████
2020/05/20605694718.5%█████████▍
2020/05/216084280.5%█████████▌
2020/05/22608400.0%█████████▌
2020/05/23608400.0%█████████▌
2020/05/24608400.0%█████████▌
2020/05/25608400.0%█████████▌
2020/05/26608400.0%█████████▌
2020/05/27608400.0%█████████▌
2020/05/28608400.0%█████████▌
2020/05/29608400.0%█████████▌
2020/05/30608400.0%█████████▌
2020/05/31608400.0%█████████▌
2020/06/01608400.0%█████████▌
2020/06/02608400.0%█████████▌
2020/06/03608400.0%█████████▌
2020/06/04608400.0%█████████▌
2020/06/05608400.0%█████████▌
2020/06/06608400.0%█████████▌
2020/06/0763532694.4%█████████▉
2020/06/08635300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/09635300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/10635300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/11635300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/12635300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/13635300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/14635300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/15635300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/16635300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/17635300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/186436831.3%██████████
2020/06/19643600.0%██████████
2020/06/20643600.0%██████████
2020/06/21643600.0%██████████
2020/06/22643600.0%██████████
2020/06/23643600.0%██████████
2020/06/24643600.0%██████████
2020/06/25643600.0%██████████
2020/06/26643600.0%██████████
2020/06/27643600.0%██████████
2020/06/28643600.0%██████████
2020/06/29643600.0%██████████
2020/06/30643600.0%██████████
2020/07/01643600.0%██████████
2020/07/02643600.0%██████████
2020/07/03643600.0%██████████
2020/07/04643600.0%██████████
2020/07/05643600.0%██████████
2020/07/06643600.0%██████████
2020/07/07643600.0%██████████
2020/07/08643600.0%██████████
2020/07/09643600.0%██████████
2020/07/10643600.0%██████████

NYC suburbs deaths latest: 6436
NYC suburbs deaths 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
NYC suburbs deaths 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
NYC suburbs deaths pop 4466495, per1000: 1.441, daily new per1000: 0.00026

NYC suburbs recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/180??
2020/03/1900na
2020/03/2000na
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2600na
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2911na
2020/03/30100.0%
2020/03/31100.0%
2020/04/01100.0%
2020/04/0253525200.0%
2020/04/035300.0%
2020/04/045300.0%
2020/04/055300.0%
2020/04/06356303571.7%
2020/04/0735600.0%
2020/04/08488345271271.6%
2020/04/0950581753.6%
2020/04/10505800.0%
2020/04/11505800.0%
2020/04/12505800.0%
2020/04/13505800.0%
2020/04/146279122124.1%
2020/04/151665710378165.3%█▏
2020/04/161665700.0%█▏
2020/04/17170814242.5%█▎
2020/04/18171931120.7%█▎
2020/04/191719300.0%█▎
2020/04/20179027094.1%█▎
2020/04/21181302281.3%█▎
2020/04/221813000.0%█▎
2020/04/231813000.0%█▎
2020/04/24186114812.7%█▍
2020/04/25187431320.7%█▍
2020/04/261874300.0%█▍
2020/04/27191964532.4%█▍
2020/04/281919600.0%█▍
2020/04/29301331093757.0%██▏
2020/04/303013300.0%██▏
2020/05/013173316005.3%██▎
2020/05/02319612280.7%██▎
2020/05/033196100.0%██▎
2020/05/04141719109758343.4%██████████
2020/05/0532306-109413-77.2%██▎
2020/05/06141719109413338.7%██████████
2020/05/0732306-109413-77.2%██▎
2020/05/083230600.0%██▎
2020/05/093230600.0%██▎
2020/05/103230600.0%██▎
2020/05/113230600.0%██▎
2020/05/123230600.0%██▎
2020/05/133230600.0%██▎
2020/05/143230600.0%██▎
2020/05/153230600.0%██▎
2020/05/163230600.0%██▎
2020/05/173230600.0%██▎
2020/05/183230600.0%██▎
2020/05/193230600.0%██▎
2020/05/203230600.0%██▎
2020/05/213433620306.3%██▍
2020/05/223433600.0%██▍
2020/05/233433600.0%██▍
2020/05/243433600.0%██▍
2020/05/253433600.0%██▍
2020/05/263433600.0%██▍
2020/05/273433600.0%██▍
2020/05/283433600.0%██▍
2020/05/293433600.0%██▍
2020/05/303433600.0%██▍
2020/05/313433600.0%██▍
2020/06/013433600.0%██▍
2020/06/023433600.0%██▍
2020/06/033433600.0%██▍
2020/06/043433600.0%██▍
2020/06/053433600.0%██▍
2020/06/063433600.0%██▍
2020/06/07351528162.4%██▌
2020/06/083515200.0%██▌
2020/06/093515200.0%██▌
2020/06/103619210403.0%██▌
2020/06/113619200.0%██▌
2020/06/123619200.0%██▌
2020/06/133619200.0%██▌
2020/06/143619200.0%██▌
2020/06/153619200.0%██▌
2020/06/163619200.0%██▌
2020/06/173619200.0%██▌
2020/06/183619200.0%██▌
2020/06/193619200.0%██▌
2020/06/203619200.0%██▌
2020/06/213619200.0%██▌
2020/06/223619200.0%██▌
2020/06/233619200.0%██▌
2020/06/243619200.0%██▌
2020/06/253619200.0%██▌
2020/06/263619200.0%██▌
2020/06/273619200.0%██▌
2020/06/283619200.0%██▌
2020/06/293619200.0%██▌
2020/06/303619200.0%██▌
2020/07/013619200.0%██▌
2020/07/023619200.0%██▌
2020/07/033619200.0%██▌
2020/07/043619200.0%██▌
2020/07/053619200.0%██▌
2020/07/063619200.0%██▌
2020/07/073619200.0%██▌
2020/07/083619200.0%██▌
2020/07/093619200.0%██▌
2020/07/103619200.0%██▌

NYC suburbs recoveries latest: 36192
NYC suburbs recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
NYC suburbs recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
NYC suburbs recoveries pop 4466495, per1000: 8.103, daily new per1000: 1.75526

New York City cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/181339??
2020/03/1936152276170.0%
2020/03/205151153642.5%
2020/03/216211106020.6%
2020/03/229045283445.6%
2020/03/2312305326036.0%
2020/03/241230500.0%
2020/03/2517856555145.1%
2020/03/261785600.0%
2020/03/2725398754242.2%█▎
2020/03/282539800.0%█▎
2020/03/2933768837033.0%█▋
2020/03/3037453368510.9%█▊
2020/03/314090034479.2%██
2020/04/0147439653916.0%██▎
2020/04/025180943709.2%██▌
2020/04/0357159535010.3%██▊
2020/04/0463306614710.8%███
2020/04/056755142456.7%███▎
2020/04/067218146306.9%███▍
2020/04/07723241430.2%███▍
2020/04/0881803947913.1%███▉
2020/04/098772559227.2%████▏
2020/04/109238446595.3%████▍
2020/04/119830859246.4%████▋
2020/04/1210320849005.0%████▉
2020/04/1310686336553.5%█████▏
2020/04/1411042535623.3%█████▎
2020/04/1511830278777.1%█████▋
2020/04/1612314648444.1%█████▉
2020/04/1712735242063.4%██████
2020/04/1813126339113.1%██████▎
2020/04/1913443631732.4%██████▍
2020/04/2013680623701.8%██████▌
2020/04/2113938525791.9%██████▋
2020/04/2214243230472.2%██████▊
2020/04/2314585534232.4%██████▉
2020/04/2415047346183.2%███████▏
2020/04/2515511346403.1%███████▍
2020/04/2615825831452.0%███████▌
2020/04/2716048922311.4%███████▋
2020/04/2816233818491.2%███████▊
2020/04/2916484125031.5%███████▉
2020/04/3016747826371.6%████████
2020/05/0116969022121.3%████████
2020/05/0217235426641.6%████████▏
2020/05/0317433119771.1%████████▎
2020/05/04174391600.0%████████▎
2020/05/0517687424831.4%████████▍
2020/05/06174391-2483-1.4%████████▎
2020/05/0717687424831.4%████████▍
2020/05/0817687400.0%████████▍
2020/05/0917687400.0%████████▍
2020/05/1017687400.0%████████▍
2020/05/1117687400.0%████████▍
2020/05/1217687400.0%████████▍
2020/05/1317687400.0%████████▍
2020/05/1417687400.0%████████▍
2020/05/1517687400.0%████████▍
2020/05/1617687400.0%████████▍
2020/05/1717687400.0%████████▍
2020/05/1817687400.0%████████▍
2020/05/1917687400.0%████████▍
2020/05/201945501767610.0%█████████▎
2020/05/2119567511250.6%█████████▎
2020/05/2219567500.0%█████████▎
2020/05/2319567500.0%█████████▎
2020/05/2419567500.0%█████████▎
2020/05/2519567500.0%█████████▎
2020/05/2619567500.0%█████████▎
2020/05/2719567500.0%█████████▎
2020/05/2819567500.0%█████████▎
2020/05/2919567500.0%█████████▎
2020/05/3019567500.0%█████████▎
2020/05/3119567500.0%█████████▎
2020/06/0119567500.0%█████████▎
2020/06/0219567500.0%█████████▎
2020/06/0319567500.0%█████████▎
2020/06/0419567500.0%█████████▎
2020/06/0519567500.0%█████████▎
2020/06/0619567500.0%█████████▎
2020/06/07206969112945.8%█████████▊
2020/06/0820696900.0%█████████▊
2020/06/0920696900.0%█████████▊
2020/06/1020696900.0%█████████▊
2020/06/1120696900.0%█████████▊
2020/06/1220696900.0%█████████▊
2020/06/1320696900.0%█████████▊
2020/06/1420696900.0%█████████▊
2020/06/1520696900.0%█████████▊
2020/06/1620696900.0%█████████▊
2020/06/1720696900.0%█████████▊
2020/06/1821094139721.9%██████████
2020/06/1921094100.0%██████████
2020/06/2021094100.0%██████████
2020/06/2121094100.0%██████████
2020/06/2221094100.0%██████████
2020/06/2321094100.0%██████████
2020/06/2421094100.0%██████████
2020/06/2521094100.0%██████████
2020/06/2621094100.0%██████████
2020/06/2721094100.0%██████████
2020/06/2821094100.0%██████████
2020/06/2921094100.0%██████████
2020/06/3021094100.0%██████████
2020/07/0121094100.0%██████████
2020/07/0221094100.0%██████████
2020/07/0321094100.0%██████████
2020/07/0421094100.0%██████████
2020/07/0521094100.0%██████████
2020/07/0621094100.0%██████████
2020/07/0721094100.0%██████████
2020/07/0821094100.0%██████████
2020/07/0921094100.0%██████████
2020/07/1021094100.0%██████████

New York City cases latest: 210941
New York City cases 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
New York City cases 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
New York City cases pop 8398748, per1000: 25.116, daily new per1000: 0.00616

New York City deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/187??
2020/03/192215214.3%
2020/03/2026418.2%
2020/03/21431765.4%
2020/03/224300.0%
2020/03/239956130.2%
2020/03/249900.0%
2020/03/251929393.9%
2020/03/2619200.0%
2020/03/2719200.0%
2020/03/2819200.0%
2020/03/29678486253.1%
2020/03/3079011216.5%
2020/03/3193114117.8%
2020/04/01137444347.6%
2020/04/021397231.7%
2020/04/03158418713.4%
2020/04/042624104065.7%█▋
2020/04/052472-152-5.8%█▌
2020/04/063575110344.6%██▎
2020/04/07357500.0%██▎
2020/04/084755118033.0%███
2020/04/09528052511.0%███▎
2020/04/10582054010.2%███▋
2020/04/1163675479.4%████
2020/04/1268985318.3%████▎
2020/04/1373494516.5%████▋
2020/04/1479055567.6%████▉
2020/04/1510899299437.9%██████▊
2020/04/16114775785.3%███████▏
2020/04/178893-2584-22.5%█████▌
2020/04/18889300.0%█████▌
2020/04/1910022112912.7%██████▎
2020/04/20103443223.2%██████▍
2020/04/21106573133.0%██████▋
2020/04/22109773203.0%██████▉
2020/04/23112672902.6%███████
2020/04/24115442772.5%███████▏
2020/04/25118172732.4%███████▍
2020/04/26120672502.1%███████▌
2020/04/27122872201.8%███████▋
2020/04/28125092221.8%███████▊
2020/04/29127742652.1%████████
2020/04/30129762021.6%████████▏
2020/05/01131681921.5%████████▎
2020/05/02133651971.5%████████▍
2020/05/0313064-301-2.3%████████▏
2020/05/04135424783.7%████████▍
2020/05/05137361941.4%████████▌
2020/05/0613542-194-1.4%████████▍
2020/05/07137361941.4%████████▌
2020/05/081373600.0%████████▌
2020/05/091373600.0%████████▌
2020/05/101373600.0%████████▌
2020/05/111373600.0%████████▌
2020/05/121373600.0%████████▌
2020/05/131373600.0%████████▌
2020/05/141373600.0%████████▌
2020/05/151373600.0%████████▌
2020/05/161373600.0%████████▌
2020/05/171373600.0%████████▌
2020/05/181373600.0%████████▌
2020/05/191373600.0%████████▌
2020/05/2015370163411.9%█████████▌
2020/05/2115423530.3%█████████▋
2020/05/221542300.0%█████████▋
2020/05/231542300.0%█████████▋
2020/05/241542300.0%█████████▋
2020/05/251542300.0%█████████▋
2020/05/261542300.0%█████████▋
2020/05/271542300.0%█████████▋
2020/05/281542300.0%█████████▋
2020/05/291542300.0%█████████▋
2020/05/301542300.0%█████████▋
2020/05/311542300.0%█████████▋
2020/06/011542300.0%█████████▋
2020/06/021542300.0%█████████▋
2020/06/031542300.0%█████████▋
2020/06/041542300.0%█████████▋
2020/06/051542300.0%█████████▋
2020/06/061542300.0%█████████▋
2020/06/07159204973.2%█████████▉
2020/06/081592000.0%█████████▉
2020/06/091592000.0%█████████▉
2020/06/101592000.0%█████████▉
2020/06/111592000.0%█████████▉
2020/06/121592000.0%█████████▉
2020/06/131592000.0%█████████▉
2020/06/141592000.0%█████████▉
2020/06/151592000.0%█████████▉
2020/06/161592000.0%█████████▉
2020/06/171592000.0%█████████▉
2020/06/18160781581.0%██████████
2020/06/191607800.0%██████████
2020/06/201607800.0%██████████
2020/06/211607800.0%██████████
2020/06/221607800.0%██████████
2020/06/231607800.0%██████████
2020/06/241607800.0%██████████
2020/06/251607800.0%██████████
2020/06/261607800.0%██████████
2020/06/271607800.0%██████████
2020/06/281607800.0%██████████
2020/06/291607800.0%██████████
2020/06/301607800.0%██████████
2020/07/011607800.0%██████████
2020/07/021607800.0%██████████
2020/07/031607800.0%██████████
2020/07/041607800.0%██████████
2020/07/051607800.0%██████████
2020/07/061607800.0%██████████
2020/07/071607800.0%██████████
2020/07/081607800.0%██████████
2020/07/091607800.0%██████████
2020/07/101607800.0%██████████

New York City deaths latest: 16078
New York City deaths 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
New York City deaths 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
New York City deaths pop 8398748, per1000: 1.914, daily new per1000: 0.00026

New York City recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/180??
2020/03/1900na
2020/03/2011na
2020/03/21100.0%
2020/03/22100.0%
2020/03/23100.0%
2020/03/24100.0%
2020/03/25100.0%
2020/03/26100.0%
2020/03/27100.0%
2020/03/28100.0%
2020/03/29100.0%
2020/03/30100.0%
2020/03/3121100.0%
2020/04/01200.0%
2020/04/02200.0%
2020/04/030-2-100.0%
2020/04/0499809980na
2020/04/0511497151715.2%
2020/04/0611483-14-0.1%
2020/04/071148300.0%
2020/04/089732-1751-15.2%
2020/04/09973640.0%
2020/04/10973600.0%
2020/04/11973600.0%
2020/04/12973600.0%
2020/04/13973600.0%
2020/04/1418018828285.1%█▋
2020/04/151801800.0%█▋
2020/04/161801800.0%█▋
2020/04/171801800.0%█▋
2020/04/181801800.0%█▋
2020/04/191801800.0%█▋
2020/04/201801800.0%█▋
2020/04/211801800.0%█▋
2020/04/221801800.0%█▋
2020/04/231801800.0%█▋
2020/04/241801800.0%█▋
2020/04/251801800.0%█▋
2020/04/261801800.0%█▋
2020/04/27307281271070.5%██▉
2020/04/283072800.0%██▉
2020/04/2936300557218.1%███▍
2020/04/303958732879.1%███▋
2020/05/013958700.0%███▋
2020/05/023958700.0%███▋
2020/05/030-39587-100.0%
2020/05/04109236109236na██████████
2020/05/050-109236-100.0%
2020/05/06109236109236na██████████
2020/05/070-109236-100.0%
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0300na
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/0200na
2020/07/0300na
2020/07/0400na
2020/07/0500na
2020/07/0600na
2020/07/0700na
2020/07/0800na
2020/07/0900na
2020/07/1000na

New York City recoveries latest: 0
New York City recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
New York City recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
New York City recoveries pop 8398748, per1000: 0.000, daily new per1000: 0.29618

Onondaga County cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/186??
2020/03/19600.0%
2020/03/207116.7%
2020/03/2113685.7%
2020/03/222916123.1%
2020/03/23522379.3%
2020/03/245200.0%
2020/03/25651325.0%
2020/03/266500.0%
2020/03/276500.0%
2020/03/286500.0%
2020/03/2915287133.8%
2020/03/301944227.6%
2020/03/312283417.5%
2020/04/012774921.5%█▏
2020/04/0227700.0%█▏
2020/04/03252-25-9.0%
2020/04/043227027.8%█▎
2020/04/0532200.0%█▎
2020/04/063644213.0%█▍
2020/04/0736400.0%█▍
2020/04/084225815.9%█▋
2020/04/09442204.7%█▊
2020/04/10456143.2%█▊
2020/04/1145600.0%█▊
2020/04/12481255.5%█▉
2020/04/1348100.0%█▉
2020/04/145375611.6%██▏
2020/04/15563264.8%██▎
2020/04/16579162.8%██▎
2020/04/17598193.3%██▍
2020/04/1859800.0%██▍
2020/04/19637396.5%██▌
2020/04/2063700.0%██▌
2020/04/2164691.4%██▌
2020/04/22667213.3%██▋
2020/04/23695284.2%██▊
2020/04/24724294.2%██▉
2020/04/25746223.0%██▉
2020/04/26774283.8%███
2020/04/2777400.0%███
2020/04/28819455.8%███▎
2020/04/29876577.0%███▍
2020/04/3087600.0%███▍
2020/05/01920445.0%███▋
2020/05/02947272.9%███▊
2020/05/0395250.5%███▊
2020/05/0410479510.0%████▏
2020/05/051088413.9%████▎
2020/05/061047-41-3.8%████▏
2020/05/071088413.9%████▎
2020/05/08108800.0%████▎
2020/05/09108800.0%████▎
2020/05/10108800.0%████▎
2020/05/11108800.0%████▎
2020/05/12108800.0%████▎
2020/05/13108800.0%████▎
2020/05/14108800.0%████▎
2020/05/15108800.0%████▎
2020/05/16108800.0%████▎
2020/05/17108800.0%████▎
2020/05/18108800.0%████▎
2020/05/19108800.0%████▎
2020/05/20171863057.9%██████▊
2020/05/211771533.1%██████▉
2020/05/22177100.0%██████▉
2020/05/23177100.0%██████▉
2020/05/24177100.0%██████▉
2020/05/25177100.0%██████▉
2020/05/26177100.0%██████▉
2020/05/27177100.0%██████▉
2020/05/28177100.0%██████▉
2020/05/29177100.0%██████▉
2020/05/30177100.0%██████▉
2020/05/31177100.0%██████▉
2020/06/01177100.0%██████▉
2020/06/02177100.0%██████▉
2020/06/03177100.0%██████▉
2020/06/04177100.0%██████▉
2020/06/05177100.0%██████▉
2020/06/06177100.0%██████▉
2020/06/07177100.0%██████▉
2020/06/08177100.0%██████▉
2020/06/09177100.0%██████▉
2020/06/10243366237.4%█████████▌
2020/06/11243300.0%█████████▌
2020/06/12243300.0%█████████▌
2020/06/13243300.0%█████████▌
2020/06/14243300.0%█████████▌
2020/06/15243300.0%█████████▌
2020/06/16243300.0%█████████▌
2020/06/17243300.0%█████████▌
2020/06/1825581255.1%██████████
2020/06/19255800.0%██████████
2020/06/20255800.0%██████████
2020/06/21255800.0%██████████
2020/06/22255800.0%██████████
2020/06/23255800.0%██████████
2020/06/24255800.0%██████████
2020/06/25255800.0%██████████
2020/06/26255800.0%██████████
2020/06/27255800.0%██████████
2020/06/28255800.0%██████████
2020/06/29255800.0%██████████
2020/06/30255800.0%██████████
2020/07/01255800.0%██████████
2020/07/02255800.0%██████████
2020/07/03255800.0%██████████
2020/07/04255800.0%██████████
2020/07/05255800.0%██████████
2020/07/06255800.0%██████████
2020/07/07255800.0%██████████
2020/07/08255800.0%██████████
2020/07/09255800.0%██████████
2020/07/10255800.0%██████████

Onondaga County cases latest: 2558
Onondaga County cases 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Onondaga County cases 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Onondaga County cases pop 467026, per1000: 5.477, daily new per1000: 0.00489

Onondaga County deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/180??
2020/03/1900na
2020/03/2000na
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2511na
2020/03/26100.0%
2020/03/27100.0%
2020/03/28100.0%
2020/03/29100.0%
2020/03/30100.0%
2020/03/31100.0%
2020/04/01100.0%
2020/04/0221100.0%
2020/04/03200.0%
2020/04/04200.0%
2020/04/0542100.0%
2020/04/065125.0%
2020/04/07500.0%
2020/04/086120.0%
2020/04/097116.7%
2020/04/10700.0%
2020/04/118114.3%
2020/04/129112.5%
2020/04/13900.0%
2020/04/1411222.2%
2020/04/151219.1%
2020/04/161318.3%
2020/04/171300.0%
2020/04/181300.0%
2020/04/1919646.2%█▎
2020/04/201900.0%█▎
2020/04/2121210.5%█▍
2020/04/222214.8%█▍
2020/04/232200.0%█▍
2020/04/242314.5%█▌
2020/04/252528.7%█▋
2020/04/262500.0%█▋
2020/04/272500.0%█▋
2020/04/282614.0%█▋
2020/04/2930415.4%█▉
2020/04/303000.0%█▉
2020/05/013000.0%█▉
2020/05/0234413.3%██▏
2020/05/0342823.5%██▊
2020/05/0436-6-14.3%██▎
2020/05/053712.8%██▍
2020/05/0636-1-2.7%██▎
2020/05/073712.8%██▍
2020/05/083700.0%██▍
2020/05/093700.0%██▍
2020/05/103700.0%██▍
2020/05/113700.0%██▍
2020/05/123700.0%██▍
2020/05/133700.0%██▍
2020/05/143700.0%██▍
2020/05/153700.0%██▍
2020/05/163700.0%██▍
2020/05/173700.0%██▍
2020/05/183700.0%██▍
2020/05/193700.0%██▍
2020/05/209053143.2%█████▊
2020/05/219333.3%██████
2020/05/229300.0%██████
2020/05/239300.0%██████
2020/05/249300.0%██████
2020/05/259300.0%██████
2020/05/269300.0%██████
2020/05/279300.0%██████
2020/05/289300.0%██████
2020/05/299300.0%██████
2020/05/309300.0%██████
2020/05/319300.0%██████
2020/06/019300.0%██████
2020/06/029300.0%██████
2020/06/039300.0%██████
2020/06/049300.0%██████
2020/06/059300.0%██████
2020/06/069300.0%██████
2020/06/079300.0%██████
2020/06/089300.0%██████
2020/06/099300.0%██████
2020/06/101435053.8%█████████▏
2020/06/1114300.0%█████████▏
2020/06/1214300.0%█████████▏
2020/06/1314300.0%█████████▏
2020/06/1414300.0%█████████▏
2020/06/1514300.0%█████████▏
2020/06/1614300.0%█████████▏
2020/06/1714300.0%█████████▏
2020/06/18156139.1%██████████
2020/06/1915600.0%██████████
2020/06/2015600.0%██████████
2020/06/2115600.0%██████████
2020/06/2215600.0%██████████
2020/06/2315600.0%██████████
2020/06/2415600.0%██████████
2020/06/2515600.0%██████████
2020/06/2615600.0%██████████
2020/06/2715600.0%██████████
2020/06/2815600.0%██████████
2020/06/2915600.0%██████████
2020/06/3015600.0%██████████
2020/07/0115600.0%██████████
2020/07/0215600.0%██████████
2020/07/0315600.0%██████████
2020/07/0415600.0%██████████
2020/07/0515600.0%██████████
2020/07/0615600.0%██████████
2020/07/0715600.0%██████████
2020/07/0815600.0%██████████
2020/07/0915600.0%██████████
2020/07/1015600.0%██████████

Onondaga County deaths latest: 156
Onondaga County deaths 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Onondaga County deaths 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Onondaga County deaths pop 467026, per1000: 0.334, daily new per1000: 0.00061

Onondaga County recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/180??
2020/03/1900na
2020/03/2000na
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2600na
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/314141na
2020/04/01672663.4%
2020/04/026700.0%
2020/04/036700.0%
2020/04/046700.0%
2020/04/056700.0%
2020/04/061134668.7%
2020/04/0711300.0%
2020/04/081412824.8%
2020/04/09154139.2%
2020/04/101762214.3%
2020/04/1117600.0%
2020/04/121972111.9%
2020/04/1319700.0%
2020/04/142687136.0%█▏
2020/04/1527351.9%█▎
2020/04/1627300.0%█▎
2020/04/173103713.6%█▍
2020/04/1831000.0%█▍
2020/04/193514113.2%█▌
2020/04/2035100.0%█▌
2020/04/21362113.1%█▋
2020/04/2236971.9%█▋
2020/04/23404359.5%█▊
2020/04/24422184.5%█▉
2020/04/254856314.9%██▏
2020/04/26505204.1%██▎
2020/04/2750500.0%██▎
2020/04/28518132.6%██▎
2020/04/29550326.2%██▍
2020/04/3055000.0%██▍
2020/05/01561112.0%██▌
2020/05/02574132.3%██▌
2020/05/03610366.3%██▋
2020/05/0422731663272.6%██████████
2020/05/05619-1654-72.8%██▊
2020/05/0622731654267.2%██████████
2020/05/07619-1654-72.8%██▊
2020/05/0861900.0%██▊
2020/05/0961900.0%██▊
2020/05/1061900.0%██▊
2020/05/1161900.0%██▊
2020/05/1261900.0%██▊
2020/05/1361900.0%██▊
2020/05/1461900.0%██▊
2020/05/1561900.0%██▊
2020/05/1661900.0%██▊
2020/05/1761900.0%██▊
2020/05/1861900.0%██▊
2020/05/1961900.0%██▊
2020/05/2061900.0%██▊
2020/05/2187625741.5%███▉
2020/05/2287600.0%███▉
2020/05/2387600.0%███▉
2020/05/2487600.0%███▉
2020/05/2587600.0%███▉
2020/05/2687600.0%███▉
2020/05/2787600.0%███▉
2020/05/2887600.0%███▉
2020/05/2987600.0%███▉
2020/05/3087600.0%███▉
2020/05/3187600.0%███▉
2020/06/0187600.0%███▉
2020/06/0287600.0%███▉
2020/06/0387600.0%███▉
2020/06/0487600.0%███▉
2020/06/0587600.0%███▉
2020/06/0687600.0%███▉
2020/06/0787600.0%███▉
2020/06/0887600.0%███▉
2020/06/0987600.0%███▉
2020/06/10125237642.9%█████▌
2020/06/11125200.0%█████▌
2020/06/12125200.0%█████▌
2020/06/13125200.0%█████▌
2020/06/14125200.0%█████▌
2020/06/15125200.0%█████▌
2020/06/16125200.0%█████▌
2020/06/17125200.0%█████▌
2020/06/18125200.0%█████▌
2020/06/19125200.0%█████▌
2020/06/20125200.0%█████▌
2020/06/21125200.0%█████▌
2020/06/22125200.0%█████▌
2020/06/23125200.0%█████▌
2020/06/24125200.0%█████▌
2020/06/25125200.0%█████▌
2020/06/26125200.0%█████▌
2020/06/27125200.0%█████▌
2020/06/28125200.0%█████▌
2020/06/29125200.0%█████▌
2020/06/30125200.0%█████▌
2020/07/01125200.0%█████▌
2020/07/02125200.0%█████▌
2020/07/03125200.0%█████▌
2020/07/04125200.0%█████▌
2020/07/05125200.0%█████▌
2020/07/06125200.0%█████▌
2020/07/07125200.0%█████▌
2020/07/08125200.0%█████▌
2020/07/09125200.0%█████▌
2020/07/10125200.0%█████▌

Onondaga County recoveries latest: 1252
Onondaga County recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Onondaga County recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Onondaga County recoveries pop 467026, per1000: 2.681, daily new per1000: 0.50869

Tompkins County cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/183??
2020/03/1963100.0%
2020/03/20600.0%
2020/03/2111583.3%
2020/03/2213218.2%
2020/03/2315215.4%
2020/03/2418320.0%
2020/03/2523527.8%█▍
2020/03/2632939.1%█▉
2020/03/27481650.0%██▊
2020/03/284800.0%██▊
2020/03/29702245.8%████
2020/03/307334.3%████▎
2020/03/317634.1%████▍
2020/04/018045.3%████▋
2020/04/028000.0%████▋
2020/04/03931316.2%█████▍
2020/04/049300.0%█████▍
2020/04/059522.2%█████▌
2020/04/069500.0%█████▌
2020/04/079500.0%█████▌
2020/04/081051010.5%██████▏
2020/04/0910500.0%██████▏
2020/04/1011276.7%██████▌
2020/04/11108-4-3.6%██████▎
2020/04/1210910.9%██████▎
2020/04/1311343.7%██████▌
2020/04/1411300.0%██████▌
2020/04/1511632.7%██████▊
2020/04/1611600.0%██████▊
2020/04/1711932.6%██████▉
2020/04/1811900.0%██████▉
2020/04/1911900.0%██████▉
2020/04/2011900.0%██████▉
2020/04/2111900.0%██████▉
2020/04/2212121.7%███████
2020/04/2312100.0%███████
2020/04/2412765.0%███████▍
2020/04/2512700.0%███████▍
2020/04/2612700.0%███████▍
2020/04/2712810.8%███████▍
2020/04/2812800.0%███████▍
2020/04/2912800.0%███████▍
2020/04/3012800.0%███████▍
2020/05/0112800.0%███████▍
2020/05/0212800.0%███████▍
2020/05/0312910.8%███████▌
2020/05/0412900.0%███████▌
2020/05/0512900.0%███████▌
2020/05/0612900.0%███████▌
2020/05/0712900.0%███████▌
2020/05/0812900.0%███████▌
2020/05/0912900.0%███████▌
2020/05/1012900.0%███████▌
2020/05/1112900.0%███████▌
2020/05/1212900.0%███████▌
2020/05/1312900.0%███████▌
2020/05/1412900.0%███████▌
2020/05/1512900.0%███████▌
2020/05/1612900.0%███████▌
2020/05/1712900.0%███████▌
2020/05/1812900.0%███████▌
2020/05/1912900.0%███████▌
2020/05/201451612.4%████████▍
2020/05/2114500.0%████████▍
2020/05/2214500.0%████████▍
2020/05/2314500.0%████████▍
2020/05/2414500.0%████████▍
2020/05/2514500.0%████████▍
2020/05/2614500.0%████████▍
2020/05/2714500.0%████████▍
2020/05/2814500.0%████████▍
2020/05/2914500.0%████████▍
2020/05/3014500.0%████████▍
2020/05/3114500.0%████████▍
2020/06/0114500.0%████████▍
2020/06/0214500.0%████████▍
2020/06/0314500.0%████████▍
2020/06/0414500.0%████████▍
2020/06/0514500.0%████████▍
2020/06/0614500.0%████████▍
2020/06/0714500.0%████████▍
2020/06/0814500.0%████████▍
2020/06/0914500.0%████████▍
2020/06/1014500.0%████████▍
2020/06/1114500.0%████████▍
2020/06/1214500.0%████████▍
2020/06/1314500.0%████████▍
2020/06/1414500.0%████████▍
2020/06/1514500.0%████████▍
2020/06/1614500.0%████████▍
2020/06/1714500.0%████████▍
2020/06/181732819.3%██████████
2020/06/1917300.0%██████████
2020/06/2017300.0%██████████
2020/06/2117300.0%██████████
2020/06/2217300.0%██████████
2020/06/2317300.0%██████████
2020/06/2417300.0%██████████
2020/06/2517300.0%██████████
2020/06/2617300.0%██████████
2020/06/2717300.0%██████████
2020/06/28167-6-3.5%█████████▋
2020/06/2916700.0%█████████▋
2020/06/3016700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/0116700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/0216700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/0316700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/0416700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/0516700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/0616700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/0716700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/0816700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/0916700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/1016700.0%█████████▋

Tompkins County cases latest: 167
Tompkins County cases 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Tompkins County cases 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Tompkins County cases pop 101564, per1000: 1.644, daily new per1000: 0.00141

Tompkins County deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/180??
2020/03/1900na
2020/03/2000na
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2600na
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0322na██████████
2020/05/040-2-100.0%
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0300na
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/0200na
2020/07/0300na
2020/07/0400na
2020/07/0500na
2020/07/0600na
2020/07/0700na
2020/07/0800na
2020/07/0900na
2020/07/1000na

Tompkins County deaths latest: 0
Tompkins County deaths 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Tompkins County deaths 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Tompkins County deaths pop 101564, per1000: 0.000, daily new per1000: ?

Tompkins County recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/180??
2020/03/1900na
2020/03/2000na
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2600na
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/013333na
2020/04/023300.0%
2020/04/03511854.5%
2020/04/045100.0%
2020/04/055435.9%
2020/04/065400.0%
2020/04/075400.0%
2020/04/08731935.2%
2020/04/097300.0%
2020/04/1082912.3%
2020/04/118200.0%
2020/04/128200.0%
2020/04/138422.4%
2020/04/148733.6%
2020/04/158700.0%
2020/04/169033.4%
2020/04/179444.4%
2020/04/189400.0%
2020/04/199400.0%
2020/04/209400.0%
2020/04/219400.0%
2020/04/229400.0%
2020/04/239400.0%
2020/04/249400.0%
2020/04/259400.0%
2020/04/269400.0%
2020/04/279733.2%
2020/04/289700.0%
2020/04/299700.0%
2020/04/309922.1%
2020/05/0110011.0%
2020/05/0210000.0%
2020/05/0310000.0%
2020/05/04126211621162.0%██████████
2020/05/05106-1156-91.6%
2020/05/06126211561090.6%██████████
2020/05/07106-1156-91.6%
2020/05/0810600.0%
2020/05/0910600.0%
2020/05/1010600.0%
2020/05/1110600.0%
2020/05/1210600.0%
2020/05/1310600.0%
2020/05/1410600.0%
2020/05/1510600.0%
2020/05/1610600.0%
2020/05/1710600.0%
2020/05/1810600.0%
2020/05/1910600.0%
2020/05/2010600.0%
2020/05/211211514.2%
2020/05/2212100.0%
2020/05/2312100.0%
2020/05/2412100.0%
2020/05/2512100.0%
2020/05/2612100.0%
2020/05/2712100.0%
2020/05/2812100.0%
2020/05/2912100.0%
2020/05/3012100.0%
2020/05/3112100.0%
2020/06/0112100.0%
2020/06/0212100.0%
2020/06/0312100.0%
2020/06/0412100.0%
2020/06/0512100.0%
2020/06/0612100.0%
2020/06/0712100.0%
2020/06/0812100.0%
2020/06/0912100.0%
2020/06/1012100.0%
2020/06/1112100.0%
2020/06/1212100.0%
2020/06/1312100.0%
2020/06/1412100.0%
2020/06/1512100.0%
2020/06/1612100.0%
2020/06/1712100.0%
2020/06/1812100.0%
2020/06/1912100.0%
2020/06/2012100.0%
2020/06/2112100.0%
2020/06/2212100.0%
2020/06/2312100.0%
2020/06/2412100.0%
2020/06/2512100.0%
2020/06/2612100.0%
2020/06/2712100.0%
2020/06/281654436.4%█▎
2020/06/2916500.0%█▎
2020/06/3016500.0%█▎
2020/07/0116500.0%█▎
2020/07/0216500.0%█▎
2020/07/0316500.0%█▎
2020/07/0416500.0%█▎
2020/07/0516500.0%█▎
2020/07/0616500.0%█▎
2020/07/0716500.0%█▎
2020/07/0816500.0%█▎
2020/07/0916500.0%█▎
2020/07/1016500.0%█▎

Tompkins County recoveries latest: 165
Tompkins County recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Tompkins County recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Tompkins County recoveries pop 101564, per1000: 1.625, daily new per1000: 0.54575

all NYS cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/182389??
2020/03/1953082919122.2%
2020/03/207836252847.6%
2020/03/2110202236630.2%
2020/03/2215182498048.8%
2020/03/2320872569037.5%
2020/03/2420905330.2%
2020/03/2530818991347.4%
2020/03/26309251070.3%
2020/03/27444551353043.8%█▏
2020/03/284446050.0%█▏
2020/03/29595411508133.9%█▌
2020/03/3066618707711.9%█▊
2020/03/3173783716510.8%█▉
2020/04/01840121022913.9%██▏
2020/04/0292704869210.3%██▍
2020/04/031029901028611.1%██▋
2020/04/041139531096310.6%███
2020/04/0512226783147.3%███▏
2020/04/0613096386967.1%███▍
2020/04/071312522890.2%███▍
2020/04/081509361968415.0%███▉
2020/04/09162661117257.8%████▎
2020/04/1017115384925.2%████▍
2020/04/1118069395405.6%████▋
2020/04/1218786371704.0%████▉
2020/04/1319564477814.1%█████▏
2020/04/1420312074763.8%█████▎
2020/04/15214301111815.5%█████▌
2020/04/1622362493234.4%█████▊
2020/04/1723122876043.4%██████
2020/04/1823767964512.8%██████▏
2020/04/1924381661372.6%██████▎
2020/04/2024839545791.9%██████▍
2020/04/2125327448792.0%██████▌
2020/04/2225902057462.3%██████▊
2020/04/2326531362932.4%██████▉
2020/04/2427325679433.0%███████▏
2020/04/2528295296963.5%███████▍
2020/04/2628802650741.8%███████▌
2020/04/2729310350771.8%███████▋
2020/04/2829605729541.0%███████▋
2020/04/2930104049831.7%███████▊
2020/04/3030551244721.5%███████▉
2020/05/0130902235101.1%████████
2020/05/0231339043681.4%████████▏
2020/05/0331641530251.0%████████▎
2020/05/043169004850.2%████████▎
2020/05/0532168847881.5%████████▍
2020/05/06317135-4553-1.4%████████▎
2020/05/0732168945541.4%████████▍
2020/05/0832168900.0%████████▍
2020/05/0932168900.0%████████▍
2020/05/1032168900.0%████████▍
2020/05/1132169010.0%████████▍
2020/05/1232169220.0%████████▍
2020/05/1332169420.0%████████▍
2020/05/1432169400.0%████████▍
2020/05/1532169510.0%████████▍
2020/05/1632169500.0%████████▍
2020/05/1732169500.0%████████▍
2020/05/1832169610.0%████████▍
2020/05/1932169600.0%████████▍
2020/05/203543803268410.2%█████████▏
2020/05/2135646720870.6%█████████▎
2020/05/2235646810.0%█████████▎
2020/05/2335646910.0%█████████▎
2020/05/2435646900.0%█████████▎
2020/05/2535646900.0%█████████▎
2020/05/2635646900.0%█████████▎
2020/05/2735646900.0%█████████▎
2020/05/2835646900.0%█████████▎
2020/05/29356480110.0%█████████▎
2020/05/3035648000.0%█████████▎
2020/05/3135648000.0%█████████▎
2020/06/01356479-1-0.0%█████████▎
2020/06/0235647900.0%█████████▎
2020/06/0335647900.0%█████████▎
2020/06/0435647900.0%█████████▎
2020/06/0535647900.0%█████████▎
2020/06/0635647900.0%█████████▎
2020/06/07374993185145.2%█████████▊
2020/06/0837499410.0%█████████▊
2020/06/0937499400.0%█████████▊
2020/06/1037775027560.7%█████████▊
2020/06/1137775000.0%█████████▊
2020/06/1237775000.0%█████████▊
2020/06/1337775000.0%█████████▊
2020/06/1437775000.0%█████████▊
2020/06/1537775000.0%█████████▊
2020/06/1637775220.0%█████████▊
2020/06/1737775200.0%█████████▊
2020/06/1838510473521.9%██████████
2020/06/1938510400.0%██████████
2020/06/2038510400.0%██████████
2020/06/2138510400.0%██████████
2020/06/2238510400.0%██████████
2020/06/2338510400.0%██████████
2020/06/2438510400.0%██████████
2020/06/2538510400.0%██████████
2020/06/263853892850.1%██████████
2020/06/2738538900.0%██████████
2020/06/283863579680.3%██████████
2020/06/2938635700.0%██████████
2020/06/3038635700.0%██████████
2020/07/0138635700.0%██████████
2020/07/0238635700.0%██████████
2020/07/0338635700.0%██████████
2020/07/0438635810.0%██████████
2020/07/0538635910.0%██████████
2020/07/0638636010.0%██████████
2020/07/0738636000.0%██████████
2020/07/0838636220.0%██████████
2020/07/0938636200.0%██████████
2020/07/1038636420.0%██████████

all NYS cases latest: 386364
all NYS cases 7-day growth: 7, by 1.00 (0.0%)
all NYS cases 1-day average: 1.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
all NYS cases pop 19378102, per1000: 19.938, daily new per1000: 0.00001

all NYS deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/1813??
2020/03/192815115.4%
2020/03/2034621.4%
2020/03/21562264.7%
2020/03/225600.0%
2020/03/2311458103.6%
2020/03/2411621.8%
2020/03/25232116100.0%
2020/03/2623420.9%
2020/03/2723400.0%
2020/03/2823731.3%
2020/03/29725488205.9%
2020/03/3088015521.4%
2020/03/31111223226.4%
2020/04/01160949744.7%
2020/04/0217311227.6%
2020/04/03204030917.9%
2020/04/043134109453.6%█▎
2020/04/05352338912.4%█▍
2020/04/064794127136.1%██
2020/04/074817230.5%██
2020/04/086415159833.2%██▋
2020/04/09714172611.3%██▉
2020/04/10789375210.5%███▎
2020/04/1185977048.9%███▌
2020/04/1294048079.4%███▉
2020/04/13100716677.1%████▏
2020/04/14108868158.1%████▍
2020/04/1514121323529.7%█████▊
2020/04/16148757545.3%██████
2020/04/1712322-2553-17.2%█████
2020/04/181232200.0%█████
2020/04/1913902158012.8%█████▋
2020/04/20143654633.3%█████▉
2020/04/21149135483.8%██████▏
2020/04/22154064933.3%██████▎
2020/04/23158854793.1%██████▌
2020/04/24163064212.7%██████▋
2020/04/25167454392.7%██████▊
2020/04/26170973522.1%███████
2020/04/27174413442.0%███████▏
2020/04/28177893482.0%███████▎
2020/04/29182204312.4%███████▍
2020/04/30185192991.6%███████▌
2020/05/01188403211.7%███████▋
2020/05/02191382981.6%███████▊
2020/05/0319191530.3%███████▊
2020/05/04193972061.1%███████▉
2020/05/05198094122.1%████████
2020/05/0619412-397-2.0%███████▉
2020/05/07198093972.0%████████
2020/05/081980900.0%████████
2020/05/091980900.0%████████
2020/05/101980900.0%████████
2020/05/111980900.0%████████
2020/05/121980900.0%████████
2020/05/131980900.0%████████
2020/05/141980900.0%████████
2020/05/151980900.0%████████
2020/05/161980900.0%████████
2020/05/171980900.0%████████
2020/05/181980900.0%████████
2020/05/191980900.0%████████
2020/05/2022950314115.9%█████████▍
2020/05/21230551050.5%█████████▍
2020/05/222305500.0%█████████▍
2020/05/232305500.0%█████████▍
2020/05/242305500.0%█████████▍
2020/05/252305500.0%█████████▍
2020/05/262305500.0%█████████▍
2020/05/272305500.0%█████████▍
2020/05/282305500.0%█████████▍
2020/05/292305610.0%█████████▍
2020/05/302305600.0%█████████▍
2020/05/312305600.0%█████████▍
2020/06/012305600.0%█████████▍
2020/06/022305600.0%█████████▍
2020/06/032305600.0%█████████▍
2020/06/042305600.0%█████████▍
2020/06/052305600.0%█████████▍
2020/06/062305600.0%█████████▍
2020/06/07239589023.9%█████████▊
2020/06/082395800.0%█████████▊
2020/06/092395800.0%█████████▊
2020/06/10241461880.8%█████████▉
2020/06/112414600.0%█████████▉
2020/06/122414600.0%█████████▉
2020/06/132414600.0%█████████▉
2020/06/142414600.0%█████████▉
2020/06/152414600.0%█████████▉
2020/06/162414600.0%█████████▉
2020/06/172414600.0%█████████▉
2020/06/18245283821.6%██████████
2020/06/192452800.0%██████████
2020/06/202452800.0%██████████
2020/06/212452800.0%██████████
2020/06/222452800.0%██████████
2020/06/232452800.0%██████████
2020/06/242452800.0%██████████
2020/06/252452800.0%██████████
2020/06/2624541130.1%██████████
2020/06/272454100.0%██████████
2020/06/2824586450.2%██████████
2020/06/292458600.0%██████████
2020/06/302458600.0%██████████
2020/07/012458600.0%██████████
2020/07/022458600.0%██████████
2020/07/032458600.0%██████████
2020/07/042458600.0%██████████
2020/07/052458600.0%██████████
2020/07/062458600.0%██████████
2020/07/072458600.0%██████████
2020/07/082458600.0%██████████
2020/07/092458600.0%██████████
2020/07/1024585-1-0.0%██████████

all NYS deaths latest: 24585
all NYS deaths 7-day growth: -1, by 1.00 (-0.0%)
all NYS deaths 1-day average: -0.14, by 1.00 (-0.0%)
all NYS deaths pop 19378102, per1000: 1.269, daily new per1000: 0.00017

all NYS recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/180??
2020/03/1900na
2020/03/2011na
2020/03/21100.0%
2020/03/22100.0%
2020/03/23100.0%
2020/03/24100.0%
2020/03/2521100.0%
2020/03/26200.0%
2020/03/2753150.0%
2020/03/28500.0%
2020/03/298360.0%
2020/03/305143537.5%
2020/03/3111665127.5%
2020/04/01309193166.4%
2020/04/0241110233.0%
2020/04/0351710625.8%
2020/04/041049899811930.6%
2020/04/0512209171116.3%
2020/04/06127275184.2%
2020/04/071272700.0%
2020/04/0815927320025.1%
2020/04/09162343071.9%
2020/04/10163841500.9%
2020/04/111639390.1%
2020/04/1216427340.2%
2020/04/13165781510.9%
2020/04/14269991042162.9%
2020/04/15376321063339.4%
2020/04/1637674420.1%
2020/04/17382766021.6%
2020/04/18383891130.3%
2020/04/1938484950.2%
2020/04/203969612123.1%
2020/04/21401444481.1%█▏
2020/04/22403221780.4%█▏
2020/04/23404381160.3%█▏
2020/04/244214017024.2%█▏
2020/04/25424663260.8%█▏
2020/04/26426722060.5%█▏
2020/04/27559581328631.1%█▌
2020/04/28561872290.4%█▌
2020/04/29732151702830.3%██
2020/04/307664434294.7%██
2020/05/017870020562.7%██▏
2020/05/02791224220.5%██▏
2020/05/0339632-39490-49.9%
2020/05/04376960337328851.2%██████████
2020/05/0540703-336257-89.2%█▏
2020/05/06376960336257826.1%██████████
2020/05/0740703-336257-89.2%█▏
2020/05/084070300.0%█▏
2020/05/094070300.0%█▏
2020/05/104070300.0%█▏
2020/05/114070300.0%█▏
2020/05/124070300.0%█▏
2020/05/134070300.0%█▏
2020/05/144070300.0%█▏
2020/05/154070300.0%█▏
2020/05/164070300.0%█▏
2020/05/174070520.0%█▏
2020/05/184070500.0%█▏
2020/05/194070500.0%█▏
2020/05/204070500.0%█▏
2020/05/2147540683516.8%█▎
2020/05/224754000.0%█▎
2020/05/234754220.0%█▎
2020/05/244754310.0%█▎
2020/05/254754300.0%█▎
2020/05/264754300.0%█▎
2020/05/274754300.0%█▎
2020/05/284754410.0%█▎
2020/05/2947573290.1%█▎
2020/05/304757520.0%█▎
2020/05/314757500.0%█▎
2020/06/014757610.0%█▎
2020/06/024757600.0%█▎
2020/06/034757600.0%█▎
2020/06/044757600.0%█▎
2020/06/054757600.0%█▎
2020/06/064757600.0%█▎
2020/06/074916115853.3%█▎
2020/06/084916100.0%█▎
2020/06/094916100.0%█▎
2020/06/105359344329.0%█▍
2020/06/115359300.0%█▍
2020/06/125359300.0%█▍
2020/06/135359300.0%█▍
2020/06/145359300.0%█▍
2020/06/155359300.0%█▍
2020/06/165359520.0%█▍
2020/06/175359500.0%█▍
2020/06/185359610.0%█▍
2020/06/195359600.0%█▍
2020/06/205359600.0%█▍
2020/06/215359600.0%█▍
2020/06/225359600.0%█▍
2020/06/235359600.0%█▍
2020/06/245359600.0%█▍
2020/06/255359600.0%█▍
2020/06/26537141180.2%█▍
2020/06/275371400.0%█▍
2020/06/285743837246.9%█▌
2020/06/295743800.0%█▌
2020/06/305743800.0%█▌
2020/07/015743910.0%█▌
2020/07/025743900.0%█▌
2020/07/035743900.0%█▌
2020/07/045743900.0%█▌
2020/07/055743900.0%█▌
2020/07/065744010.0%█▌
2020/07/075744000.0%█▌
2020/07/085744110.0%█▌
2020/07/095744100.0%█▌
2020/07/105744100.0%█▌

all NYS recoveries latest: 57441
all NYS recoveries 7-day growth: 2, by 1.00 (0.0%)
all NYS recoveries 1-day average: 0.29, by 1.00 (0.0%)
all NYS recoveries pop 19378102, per1000: 2.964, daily new per1000: 1.09784

outside NYC region cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/18151??
2020/03/192419059.6%
2020/03/202814016.6%
2020/03/213648329.5%
2020/03/2262826472.5%
2020/03/2379216426.1%
2020/03/24825334.2%
2020/03/25112029535.8%
2020/03/2612271079.6%
2020/03/27146123419.1%
2020/03/28146650.3%
2020/03/29233086458.9%
2020/03/30275842818.4%
2020/03/31324048217.5%
2020/04/01362838812.0%
2020/04/02416053214.7%█▎
2020/04/03461645611.0%█▍
2020/04/04523762113.5%█▌
2020/04/05576252510.0%█▋
2020/04/0662855239.1%█▊
2020/04/076295100.2%█▊
2020/04/08720290714.4%██▏
2020/04/0978386368.8%██▎
2020/04/1084386007.7%██▍
2020/04/1188654275.1%██▌
2020/04/1291943293.7%██▋
2020/04/1394312372.6%██▊
2020/04/14101857548.0%██▉
2020/04/15106214364.3%███
2020/04/16111004794.5%███▏
2020/04/17115794794.3%███▍
2020/04/18119443653.2%███▍
2020/04/19123223783.2%███▌
2020/04/20125782562.1%███▋
2020/04/21128562782.2%███▋
2020/04/22134305744.5%███▉
2020/04/23141266965.2%████
2020/04/24145754493.2%████▏
2020/04/251582512508.6%████▌
2020/04/26164075823.7%████▊
2020/04/27168524452.7%████▉
2020/04/28172423902.3%█████
2020/04/29177675253.0%█████▏
2020/04/30183355683.2%█████▎
2020/05/01189646293.4%█████▍
2020/05/02194304662.5%█████▋
2020/05/03195731430.7%█████▋
2020/05/04199413681.9%█████▊
2020/05/05207217803.9%██████
2020/05/0619942-779-3.8%█████▊
2020/05/07207227803.9%██████
2020/05/082072200.0%██████
2020/05/092072200.0%██████
2020/05/102072200.0%██████
2020/05/112072310.0%██████
2020/05/122072520.0%██████
2020/05/132072720.0%██████
2020/05/142072700.0%██████
2020/05/152072810.0%██████
2020/05/162072800.0%██████
2020/05/172072800.0%██████
2020/05/182072910.0%██████
2020/05/192072900.0%██████
2020/05/2026660593128.6%███████▋
2020/05/21271104501.7%███████▊
2020/05/222711110.0%███████▊
2020/05/232711210.0%███████▊
2020/05/242711200.0%███████▊
2020/05/252711200.0%███████▊
2020/05/262711200.0%███████▊
2020/05/272711200.0%███████▊
2020/05/282711200.0%███████▊
2020/05/2927123110.0%███████▊
2020/05/302712300.0%███████▊
2020/05/312712300.0%███████▊
2020/06/0127122-1-0.0%███████▊
2020/06/022712200.0%███████▊
2020/06/032712200.0%███████▊
2020/06/042712200.0%███████▊
2020/06/052712200.0%███████▊
2020/06/062712200.0%███████▊
2020/06/072899818766.9%████████▍
2020/06/082899910.0%████████▍
2020/06/092899900.0%████████▍
2020/06/103175527569.5%█████████▏
2020/06/113175500.0%█████████▏
2020/06/123175500.0%█████████▏
2020/06/133175500.0%█████████▏
2020/06/143175500.0%█████████▏
2020/06/153175500.0%█████████▏
2020/06/163175720.0%█████████▏
2020/06/173175700.0%█████████▏
2020/06/183362218655.9%█████████▋
2020/06/193362200.0%█████████▋
2020/06/203362200.0%█████████▋
2020/06/213362200.0%█████████▋
2020/06/223362200.0%█████████▋
2020/06/233362200.0%█████████▋
2020/06/243362200.0%█████████▋
2020/06/253362200.0%█████████▋
2020/06/26339072850.8%█████████▊
2020/06/273390700.0%█████████▊
2020/06/28348759682.9%██████████
2020/06/293487500.0%██████████
2020/06/303487500.0%██████████
2020/07/013487500.0%██████████
2020/07/023487500.0%██████████
2020/07/033487500.0%██████████
2020/07/043487610.0%██████████
2020/07/053487710.0%██████████
2020/07/063487810.0%██████████
2020/07/073487800.0%██████████
2020/07/083488020.0%██████████
2020/07/093488000.0%██████████
2020/07/103488220.0%██████████

outside NYC region cases latest: 34882
outside NYC region cases 7-day growth: 7, by 1.00 (0.0%)
outside NYC region cases 1-day average: 1.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
outside NYC region cases pop 6588318, per1000: 5.295, daily new per1000: 0.00002

outside NYC region deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/181??
2020/03/19100.0%
2020/03/20100.0%
2020/03/21100.0%
2020/03/22100.0%
2020/03/2332200.0%
2020/03/245266.7%
2020/03/258360.0%
2020/03/269112.5%
2020/03/27900.0%
2020/03/2812333.3%
2020/03/2914216.7%
2020/03/30241071.4%
2020/03/31401666.7%
2020/04/01511127.5%
2020/04/02772651.0%
2020/04/03951823.4%
2020/04/0410055.3%
2020/04/051232323.0%
2020/04/061452217.9%
2020/04/0714500.0%
2020/04/081955034.5%
2020/04/092202512.8%
2020/04/102432310.5%█▏
2020/04/11256135.3%█▎
2020/04/122863011.7%█▍
2020/04/133163010.5%█▌
2020/04/143574113.0%█▊
2020/04/15387308.4%█▉
2020/04/16405184.7%██
2020/04/1741492.2%██
2020/04/1841400.0%██
2020/04/194867217.4%██▍
2020/04/20512265.3%██▌
2020/04/21557458.8%██▊
2020/04/22590335.9%██▉
2020/04/23625355.9%███
2020/04/24650254.0%███▏
2020/04/25681314.8%███▎
2020/04/26700192.8%███▍
2020/04/27718182.6%███▌
2020/04/28756385.3%███▋
2020/04/29796405.3%███▉
2020/04/30824283.5%████
2020/05/01860364.4%████▏
2020/05/02886263.0%████▎
2020/05/03793-93-10.5%███▉
2020/05/0490010713.5%████▍
2020/05/05964647.1%████▋
2020/05/06900-64-6.6%████▍
2020/05/07964647.1%████▋
2020/05/0896400.0%████▋
2020/05/0996400.0%████▋
2020/05/1096400.0%████▋
2020/05/1196400.0%████▋
2020/05/1296400.0%████▋
2020/05/1396400.0%████▋
2020/05/1496400.0%████▋
2020/05/1596400.0%████▋
2020/05/1696400.0%████▋
2020/05/1796400.0%████▋
2020/05/1896400.0%████▋
2020/05/1996400.0%████▋
2020/05/20152456058.1%███████▍
2020/05/211548241.6%███████▌
2020/05/22154800.0%███████▌
2020/05/23154800.0%███████▌
2020/05/24154800.0%███████▌
2020/05/25154800.0%███████▌
2020/05/26154800.0%███████▌
2020/05/27154800.0%███████▌
2020/05/28154800.0%███████▌
2020/05/29154910.1%███████▌
2020/05/30154900.0%███████▌
2020/05/31154900.0%███████▌
2020/06/01154900.0%███████▌
2020/06/02154900.0%███████▌
2020/06/03154900.0%███████▌
2020/06/04154900.0%███████▌
2020/06/05154900.0%███████▌
2020/06/06154900.0%███████▌
2020/06/0716851368.8%████████▏
2020/06/08168500.0%████████▏
2020/06/09168500.0%████████▏
2020/06/10187318811.2%█████████
2020/06/11187300.0%█████████
2020/06/12187300.0%█████████
2020/06/13187300.0%█████████
2020/06/14187300.0%█████████
2020/06/15187300.0%█████████
2020/06/16187300.0%█████████
2020/06/17187300.0%█████████
2020/06/1820141417.5%█████████▊
2020/06/19201400.0%█████████▊
2020/06/20201400.0%█████████▊
2020/06/21201400.0%█████████▊
2020/06/22201400.0%█████████▊
2020/06/23201400.0%█████████▊
2020/06/24201400.0%█████████▊
2020/06/25201400.0%█████████▊
2020/06/262027130.6%█████████▊
2020/06/27202700.0%█████████▊
2020/06/282072452.2%██████████
2020/06/29207200.0%██████████
2020/06/30207200.0%██████████
2020/07/01207200.0%██████████
2020/07/02207200.0%██████████
2020/07/03207200.0%██████████
2020/07/04207200.0%██████████
2020/07/05207200.0%██████████
2020/07/06207200.0%██████████
2020/07/07207200.0%██████████
2020/07/08207200.0%██████████
2020/07/09207200.0%██████████
2020/07/102071-1-0.0%██████████

outside NYC region deaths latest: 2071
outside NYC region deaths 7-day growth: -1, by 1.00 (-0.0%)
outside NYC region deaths 1-day average: -0.14, by 1.00 (-0.0%)
outside NYC region deaths pop 6588318, per1000: 0.314, daily new per1000: 0.00050

outside NYC region recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/180??
2020/03/1900na
2020/03/2000na
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2511na
2020/03/26100.0%
2020/03/2743300.0%
2020/03/28400.0%
2020/03/296250.0%
2020/03/304943716.7%
2020/03/3111364130.6%
2020/04/01306193170.8%
2020/04/023565016.3%
2020/04/0346410830.3%
2020/04/0446510.2%
2020/04/0565919441.7%
2020/04/0688822934.7%
2020/04/0788800.0%
2020/04/08131242447.7%
2020/04/0914401289.8%
2020/04/10159015010.4%
2020/04/11159990.6%
2020/04/121633342.1%
2020/04/1317841519.2%
2020/04/14270291851.5%
2020/04/1529572559.4%
2020/04/162999421.4%
2020/04/1731771785.9%
2020/04/18317810.0%
2020/04/193273953.0%
2020/04/20377650315.4%
2020/04/2139962205.8%
2020/04/2241741784.5%
2020/04/2342901162.8%
2020/04/245511122128.5%
2020/04/2557051943.5%
2020/04/2659112063.6%
2020/04/2760341232.1%
2020/04/2862632293.8%
2020/04/2967825198.3%
2020/04/3069241422.1%
2020/05/0173804566.6%
2020/05/0275741942.6%
2020/05/037671971.3%
2020/05/041260051183341542.6%██████████
2020/05/058397-117608-93.3%
2020/05/061260051176081400.6%██████████
2020/05/078397-117608-93.3%
2020/05/08839700.0%
2020/05/09839700.0%
2020/05/10839700.0%
2020/05/11839700.0%
2020/05/12839700.0%
2020/05/13839700.0%
2020/05/14839700.0%
2020/05/15839700.0%
2020/05/16839700.0%
2020/05/17839920.0%
2020/05/18839900.0%
2020/05/19839900.0%
2020/05/20839900.0%
2020/05/2113204480557.2%
2020/05/221320400.0%
2020/05/231320620.0%
2020/05/241320710.0%
2020/05/251320700.0%
2020/05/261320700.0%
2020/05/271320700.0%
2020/05/281320810.0%
2020/05/2913237290.2%
2020/05/301323920.0%
2020/05/311323900.0%
2020/06/011324010.0%
2020/06/021324000.0%
2020/06/031324000.0%
2020/06/041324000.0%
2020/06/051324000.0%
2020/06/061324000.0%
2020/06/07140097695.8%█▏
2020/06/081400900.0%█▏
2020/06/091400900.0%█▏
2020/06/1017401339224.2%█▍
2020/06/111740100.0%█▍
2020/06/121740100.0%█▍
2020/06/131740100.0%█▍
2020/06/141740100.0%█▍
2020/06/151740100.0%█▍
2020/06/161740320.0%█▍
2020/06/171740300.0%█▍
2020/06/181740410.0%█▍
2020/06/191740400.0%█▍
2020/06/201740400.0%█▍
2020/06/211740400.0%█▍
2020/06/221740400.0%█▍
2020/06/231740400.0%█▍
2020/06/241740400.0%█▍
2020/06/251740400.0%█▍
2020/06/26175221180.7%█▍
2020/06/271752200.0%█▍
2020/06/2821246372421.3%█▋
2020/06/292124600.0%█▋
2020/06/302124600.0%█▋
2020/07/012124710.0%█▋
2020/07/022124700.0%█▋
2020/07/032124700.0%█▋
2020/07/042124700.0%█▋
2020/07/052124700.0%█▋
2020/07/062124810.0%█▋
2020/07/072124800.0%█▋
2020/07/082124910.0%█▋
2020/07/092124900.0%█▋
2020/07/102124900.0%█▋

outside NYC region recoveries latest: 21249
outside NYC region recoveries 7-day growth: 2, by 1.00 (0.0%)
outside NYC region recoveries 1-day average: 0.29, by 1.00 (0.0%)
outside NYC region recoveries pop 6588318, per1000: 3.225, daily new per1000: 2.56588

Numbers At Each Day


For each day, showing each location's numbers for known cases, known deaths, and known recoveries.

2020/03/18

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County3600
Monroe County1410
NYC region2238120
NYC suburbs89950
New York City133970
Onondaga County600
Tompkins County300
all NYS2389130
outside NYC region15110

2020/03/19

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County4300
Monroe County3010
NYC region5067270
NYC suburbs145250
New York City3615220
Onondaga County600
Tompkins County600
all NYS5308280
outside NYC region24110

2020/03/20

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County7000
Monroe County3210
NYC region7555331
NYC suburbs240470
New York City5151261
Onondaga County700
Tompkins County600
all NYS7836341
outside NYC region28110

2020/03/21

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County7000
Monroe County4610
NYC region9838551
NYC suburbs3627120
New York City6211431
Onondaga County1300
Tompkins County1100
all NYS10202561
outside NYC region36410

2020/03/22

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County12300
Monroe County6810
NYC region14554551
NYC suburbs5509120
New York City9045431
Onondaga County2900
Tompkins County1300
all NYS15182561
outside NYC region62810

2020/03/23

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County12700
Monroe County7620
NYC region200801111
NYC suburbs7775120
New York City12305991
Onondaga County5200
Tompkins County1500
all NYS208721141
outside NYC region79230

2020/03/24

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County12700
Monroe County9530
NYC region200801111
NYC suburbs7775120
New York City12305991
Onondaga County5200
Tompkins County1800
all NYS209051161
outside NYC region82550

2020/03/25

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County15201
Monroe County11830
NYC region296982241
NYC suburbs11842320
New York City178561921
Onondaga County6510
Tompkins County2300
all NYS308182322
outside NYC region112081

2020/03/26

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County15201
Monroe County14230
NYC region296982251
NYC suburbs11842330
New York City178561921
Onondaga County6510
Tompkins County3200
all NYS309252342
outside NYC region122791

2020/03/27

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County18701
Monroe County16030
NYC region429942251
NYC suburbs17596330
New York City253981921
Onondaga County6510
Tompkins County4800
all NYS444552345
outside NYC region146194

2020/03/28

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County18701
Monroe County16030
NYC region429942251
NYC suburbs17596330
New York City253981921
Onondaga County6510
Tompkins County4800
all NYS444602375
outside NYC region1466124

2020/03/29

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County20501
Monroe County21930
NYC region572117112
NYC suburbs23443331
New York City337686781
Onondaga County15210
Tompkins County7000
all NYS595417258
outside NYC region2330146

2020/03/30

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County21701
Monroe County24260
NYC region638608562
NYC suburbs26407661
New York City374537901
Onondaga County19410
Tompkins County7300
all NYS6661888051
outside NYC region27582449

2020/03/31

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County22610
Monroe County29280
NYC region7054310723
NYC suburbs296431411
New York City409009312
Onondaga County228141
Tompkins County7600
all NYS737831112116
outside NYC region324040113

2020/04/01

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County24020
Monroe County3579100
NYC region8038415583
NYC suburbs329451841
New York City4743913742
Onondaga County277167
Tompkins County80033
all NYS840121609309
outside NYC region362851306

2020/04/02

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County25320
Monroe County4209100
NYC region88544165455
NYC suburbs3673525753
New York City5180913972
Onondaga County277267
Tompkins County80033
all NYS927041731411
outside NYC region416077356

2020/04/03

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County26740
Monroe County46414100
NYC region98374194553
NYC suburbs4121536153
New York City5715915840
Onondaga County252267
Tompkins County93051
all NYS1029902040517
outside NYC region461695464

2020/04/04

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County29340
Monroe County51214100
NYC region108716303410033
NYC suburbs4541041053
New York City6330626249980
Onondaga County322267
Tompkins County93051
all NYS113953313410498
outside NYC region5237100465

2020/04/05

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County30560
Monroe County54816207
NYC region116505340011550
NYC suburbs4895492853
New York City67551247211497
Onondaga County322467
Tompkins County95054
all NYS122267352312209
outside NYC region5762123659

2020/04/06

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County31960
Monroe County57425211
NYC region124678464911839
NYC suburbs524971074356
New York City72181357511483
Onondaga County3645113
Tompkins County95054
all NYS130963479412727
outside NYC region6285145888

2020/04/07

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County31960
Monroe County57425211
NYC region124957467211839
NYC suburbs526331097356
New York City72324357511483
Onondaga County3645113
Tompkins County95054
all NYS131252481712727
outside NYC region6295145888

2020/04/08

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County34260
Monroe County62734275
NYC region143734622014615
NYC suburbs6193114654883
New York City8180347559732
Onondaga County4226141
Tompkins County105073
all NYS150936641515927
outside NYC region72021951312

2020/04/09

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County37970
Monroe County69838275
NYC region154823692114794
NYC suburbs6709816415058
New York City8772552809736
Onondaga County4427154
Tompkins County105073
all NYS162661714116234
outside NYC region78382201440

2020/04/10

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County42680
Monroe County74244341
NYC region162715765014794
NYC suburbs7033118305058
New York City9238458209736
Onondaga County4567176
Tompkins County112082
all NYS171153789316384
outside NYC region84382431590

2020/04/11

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County44690
Monroe County76743341
NYC region171828834114794
NYC suburbs7352019745058
New York City9830863679736
Onondaga County4568176
Tompkins County108082
all NYS180693859716393
outside NYC region88652561599

2020/04/12

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County47890
Monroe County79843341
NYC region178669911814794
NYC suburbs7546122205058
New York City10320868989736
Onondaga County4819197
Tompkins County109082
all NYS187863940416427
outside NYC region91942861633

2020/04/13

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County499100
Monroe County82347434
NYC region186213975514794
NYC suburbs7935024065058
New York City10686373499736
Onondaga County4819197
Tompkins County113084
all NYS1956441007116578
outside NYC region94313161784

2020/04/14

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County535130
Monroe County85053483
NYC region1929351052924297
NYC suburbs8251026246279
New York City110425790518018
Onondaga County53711268
Tompkins County113087
all NYS2031201088626999
outside NYC region101853572702

2020/04/15

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County548150
Monroe County88456374
NYC region2036801373434675
NYC suburbs85378283516657
New York City1183021089918018
Onondaga County56312273
Tompkins County116087
all NYS2143011412137632
outside NYC region106213872957

2020/04/16

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County581160
Monroe County93256374
NYC region2125241447034675
NYC suburbs89378299316657
New York City1231461147718018
Onondaga County57913273
Tompkins County116090
all NYS2236241487537674
outside NYC region111004052999

2020/04/17

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County619160
Monroe County97559409
NYC region2196491190835099
NYC suburbs92297301517081
New York City127352889318018
Onondaga County59813310
Tompkins County119094
all NYS2312281232238276
outside NYC region115794143177

2020/04/18

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County648160
Monroe County100859409
NYC region2257351190835211
NYC suburbs94472301517193
New York City131263889318018
Onondaga County59813310
Tompkins County119094
all NYS2376791232238389
outside NYC region119444143178

2020/04/19

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County682170
Monroe County103263426
NYC region2314941341635211
NYC suburbs97058339417193
New York City1344361002218018
Onondaga County63719351
Tompkins County119094
all NYS2438161390238484
outside NYC region123224863273

2020/04/20

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County68719216
Monroe County105465442
NYC region2358171385335920
NYC suburbs99011350917902
New York City1368061034418018
Onondaga County63719351
Tompkins County119094
all NYS2483951436539696
outside NYC region125785123776

2020/04/21

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County70420216
Monroe County107081465
NYC region2404181435636148
NYC suburbs101033369918130
New York City1393851065718018
Onondaga County64621362
Tompkins County119094
all NYS2532741491340144
outside NYC region128565573996

2020/04/22

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County73720216
Monroe County111279488
NYC region2455901481636148
NYC suburbs103158383918130
New York City1424321097718018
Onondaga County66722369
Tompkins County121094
all NYS2590201540640322
outside NYC region134305904174

2020/04/23

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County75823216
Monroe County115279505
NYC region2511871526036148
NYC suburbs105332399318130
New York City1458551126718018
Onondaga County69522404
Tompkins County121094
all NYS2653131588540438
outside NYC region141266254290

2020/04/24

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County80523216
Monroe County119982525
NYC region2586811565636629
NYC suburbs108208411218611
New York City1504731154418018
Onondaga County72423422
Tompkins County127094
all NYS2732561630642140
outside NYC region145756505511

2020/04/25

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County89923216
Monroe County128587536
NYC region2671271606436761
NYC suburbs112014424718743
New York City1551131181718018
Onondaga County74625485
Tompkins County127094
all NYS2829521674542466
outside NYC region158256815705

2020/04/26

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County94825216
Monroe County131690557
NYC region2716191639736761
NYC suburbs113361433018743
New York City1582581206718018
Onondaga County77425505
Tompkins County127094
all NYS2880261709742672
outside NYC region164077005911

2020/04/27

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County97926216
Monroe County133198601
NYC region2762511672349924
NYC suburbs115762443619196
New York City1604891228730728
Onondaga County77425505
Tompkins County128097
all NYS2931031744155958
outside NYC region168527186034

2020/04/28

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County100926216
Monroe County137198601
NYC region2788151703349924
NYC suburbs116477452419196
New York City1623381250930728
Onondaga County81926518
Tompkins County128097
all NYS2960571778956187
outside NYC region172427566263

2020/04/29

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County106727323
Monroe County1404103621
NYC region2832731742466433
NYC suburbs118432465030133
New York City1648411277436300
Onondaga County87630550
Tompkins County128097
all NYS3010401822073215
outside NYC region177677966782

2020/04/30

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County116531323
Monroe County1441104621
NYC region2871771769569720
NYC suburbs119699471930133
New York City1674781297639587
Onondaga County87630550
Tompkins County128099
all NYS3055121851976644
outside NYC region183358246924

2020/05/01

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County120433323
Monroe County1478106653
NYC region2900581798071320
NYC suburbs120368481231733
New York City1696901316839587
Onondaga County92030561
Tompkins County1280100
all NYS3090221884078700
outside NYC region189648607380

2020/05/02

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County123835323
Monroe County1534112679
NYC region2939601825271548
NYC suburbs121606488731961
New York City1723541336539587
Onondaga County94734574
Tompkins County1280100
all NYS3133901913879122
outside NYC region194308867574

2020/05/03

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County125861323
Monroe County156696710
NYC region2968421839831961
NYC suburbs122511533431961
New York City174331130640
Onondaga County95242610
Tompkins County1292100
all NYS3164151919139632
outside NYC region195737937671

2020/05/04

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County1258364117
Monroe County15661172111
NYC region29695918497250955
NYC suburbs1225684955141719
New York City17439113542109236
Onondaga County1047362273
Tompkins County12901262
all NYS31690019397376960
outside NYC region19941900126005

2020/05/05

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County129442621
Monroe County1623119726
NYC region3009671884532306
NYC suburbs124093510932306
New York City176874137360
Onondaga County108837619
Tompkins County1290106
all NYS3216881980940703
outside NYC region207219648397

2020/05/06

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County1258364117
Monroe County15661172111
NYC region29719318512250955
NYC suburbs1228024970141719
New York City17439113542109236
Onondaga County1047362273
Tompkins County12901262
all NYS31713519412376960
outside NYC region19942900126005

2020/05/07

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County129442621
Monroe County1623119726
NYC region3009671884532306
NYC suburbs124093510932306
New York City176874137360
Onondaga County108837619
Tompkins County1290106
all NYS3216891980940703
outside NYC region207229648397

2020/05/08

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County129442621
Monroe County1623119726
NYC region3009671884532306
NYC suburbs124093510932306
New York City176874137360
Onondaga County108837619
Tompkins County1290106
all NYS3216891980940703
outside NYC region207229648397

2020/05/09

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County129442621
Monroe County1623119726
NYC region3009671884532306
NYC suburbs124093510932306
New York City176874137360
Onondaga County108837619
Tompkins County1290106
all NYS3216891980940703
outside NYC region207229648397

2020/05/10

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County129442621
Monroe County1623119726
NYC region3009671884532306
NYC suburbs124093510932306
New York City176874137360
Onondaga County108837619
Tompkins County1290106
all NYS3216891980940703
outside NYC region207229648397

2020/05/11

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County129442621
Monroe County1623119726
NYC region3009671884532306
NYC suburbs124093510932306
New York City176874137360
Onondaga County108837619
Tompkins County1290106
all NYS3216901980940703
outside NYC region207239648397

2020/05/12

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County129442621
Monroe County1623119726
NYC region3009671884532306
NYC suburbs124093510932306
New York City176874137360
Onondaga County108837619
Tompkins County1290106
all NYS3216921980940703
outside NYC region207259648397

2020/05/13

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County129442621
Monroe County1623119726
NYC region3009671884532306
NYC suburbs124093510932306
New York City176874137360
Onondaga County108837619
Tompkins County1290106
all NYS3216941980940703
outside NYC region207279648397

2020/05/14

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County129442621
Monroe County1623119726
NYC region3009671884532306
NYC suburbs124093510932306
New York City176874137360
Onondaga County108837619
Tompkins County1290106
all NYS3216941980940703
outside NYC region207279648397

2020/05/15

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County129442621
Monroe County1623119726
NYC region3009671884532306
NYC suburbs124093510932306
New York City176874137360
Onondaga County108837619
Tompkins County1290106
all NYS3216951980940703
outside NYC region207289648397

2020/05/16

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County129442621
Monroe County1623119726
NYC region3009671884532306
NYC suburbs124093510932306
New York City176874137360
Onondaga County108837619
Tompkins County1290106
all NYS3216951980940703
outside NYC region207289648397

2020/05/17

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County129442621
Monroe County1623119726
NYC region3009671884532306
NYC suburbs124093510932306
New York City176874137360
Onondaga County108837619
Tompkins County1290106
all NYS3216951980940705
outside NYC region207289648399

2020/05/18

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County129442621
Monroe County1623119726
NYC region3009671884532306
NYC suburbs124093510932306
New York City176874137360
Onondaga County108837619
Tompkins County1290106
all NYS3216961980940705
outside NYC region207299648399

2020/05/19

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County129442621
Monroe County1623119726
NYC region3009671884532306
NYC suburbs124093510932306
New York City176874137360
Onondaga County108837619
Tompkins County1290106
all NYS3216961980940705
outside NYC region207299648399

2020/05/20

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County168292621
Monroe County2465162726
NYC region3277202142632306
NYC suburbs133170605632306
New York City194550153700
Onondaga County171890619
Tompkins County1450106
all NYS3543802295040705
outside NYC region2666015248399

2020/05/21

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County170093995
Monroe County25301661213
NYC region3293572150734336
NYC suburbs133682608434336
New York City195675154230
Onondaga County177193876
Tompkins County1450121
all NYS3564672305547540
outside NYC region27110154813204

2020/05/22

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County170093995
Monroe County25301661213
NYC region3293572150734336
NYC suburbs133682608434336
New York City195675154230
Onondaga County177193876
Tompkins County1450121
all NYS3564682305547540
outside NYC region27111154813204

2020/05/23

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County170093995
Monroe County25301661213
NYC region3293572150734336
NYC suburbs133682608434336
New York City195675154230
Onondaga County177193876
Tompkins County1450121
all NYS3564692305547542
outside NYC region27112154813206

2020/05/24

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County170093995
Monroe County25301661213
NYC region3293572150734336
NYC suburbs133682608434336
New York City195675154230
Onondaga County177193876
Tompkins County1450121
all NYS3564692305547543
outside NYC region27112154813207

2020/05/25

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County170093995
Monroe County25301661213
NYC region3293572150734336
NYC suburbs133682608434336
New York City195675154230
Onondaga County177193876
Tompkins County1450121
all NYS3564692305547543
outside NYC region27112154813207

2020/05/26

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County170093995
Monroe County25301661213
NYC region3293572150734336
NYC suburbs133682608434336
New York City195675154230
Onondaga County177193876
Tompkins County1450121
all NYS3564692305547543
outside NYC region27112154813207

2020/05/27

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County170093995
Monroe County25301661213
NYC region3293572150734336
NYC suburbs133682608434336
New York City195675154230
Onondaga County177193876
Tompkins County1450121
all NYS3564692305547543
outside NYC region27112154813207

2020/05/28

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County170093995
Monroe County25301661213
NYC region3293572150734336
NYC suburbs133682608434336
New York City195675154230
Onondaga County177193876
Tompkins County1450121
all NYS3564692305547544
outside NYC region27112154813208

2020/05/29

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County170093995
Monroe County25301661213
NYC region3293572150734336
NYC suburbs133682608434336
New York City195675154230
Onondaga County177193876
Tompkins County1450121
all NYS3564802305647573
outside NYC region27123154913237

2020/05/30

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County170093995
Monroe County25301661213
NYC region3293572150734336
NYC suburbs133682608434336
New York City195675154230
Onondaga County177193876
Tompkins County1450121
all NYS3564802305647575
outside NYC region27123154913239

2020/05/31

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County170093995
Monroe County25301661213
NYC region3293572150734336
NYC suburbs133682608434336
New York City195675154230
Onondaga County177193876
Tompkins County1450121
all NYS3564802305647575
outside NYC region27123154913239

2020/06/01

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County170093995
Monroe County25301661213
NYC region3293572150734336
NYC suburbs133682608434336
New York City195675154230
Onondaga County177193876
Tompkins County1450121
all NYS3564792305647576
outside NYC region27122154913240

2020/06/02

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County170093995
Monroe County25301661213
NYC region3293572150734336
NYC suburbs133682608434336
New York City195675154230
Onondaga County177193876
Tompkins County1450121
all NYS3564792305647576
outside NYC region27122154913240

2020/06/03

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County170093995
Monroe County25301661213
NYC region3293572150734336
NYC suburbs133682608434336
New York City195675154230
Onondaga County177193876
Tompkins County1450121
all NYS3564792305647576
outside NYC region27122154913240

2020/06/04

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County170093995
Monroe County25301661213
NYC region3293572150734336
NYC suburbs133682608434336
New York City195675154230
Onondaga County177193876
Tompkins County1450121
all NYS3564792305647576
outside NYC region27122154913240

2020/06/05

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County170093995
Monroe County25301661213
NYC region3293572150734336
NYC suburbs133682608434336
New York City195675154230
Onondaga County177193876
Tompkins County1450121
all NYS3564792305647576
outside NYC region27122154913240

2020/06/06

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County170093995
Monroe County25301661213
NYC region3293572150734336
NYC suburbs133682608434336
New York City195675154230
Onondaga County177193876
Tompkins County1450121
all NYS3564792305647576
outside NYC region27122154913240

2020/06/07

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County170093995
Monroe County31902181981
NYC region3459952227335152
NYC suburbs139026635335152
New York City206969159200
Onondaga County177193876
Tompkins County1450121
all NYS3749932395849161
outside NYC region28998168514009

2020/06/08

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County170093995
Monroe County31902181981
NYC region3459952227335152
NYC suburbs139026635335152
New York City206969159200
Onondaga County177193876
Tompkins County1450121
all NYS3749942395849161
outside NYC region28999168514009

2020/06/09

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County170093995
Monroe County31902181981
NYC region3459952227335152
NYC suburbs139026635335152
New York City206969159200
Onondaga County177193876
Tompkins County1450121
all NYS3749942395849161
outside NYC region28999168514009

2020/06/10

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County19861021457
Monroe County32552222028
NYC region3459952227336192
NYC suburbs139026635336192
New York City206969159200
Onondaga County24331431252
Tompkins County1450121
all NYS3777502414653593
outside NYC region31755187317401

2020/06/11

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County19861021457
Monroe County32552222028
NYC region3459952227336192
NYC suburbs139026635336192
New York City206969159200
Onondaga County24331431252
Tompkins County1450121
all NYS3777502414653593
outside NYC region31755187317401

2020/06/12

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County19861021457
Monroe County32552222028
NYC region3459952227336192
NYC suburbs139026635336192
New York City206969159200
Onondaga County24331431252
Tompkins County1450121
all NYS3777502414653593
outside NYC region31755187317401

2020/06/13

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County19861021457
Monroe County32552222028
NYC region3459952227336192
NYC suburbs139026635336192
New York City206969159200
Onondaga County24331431252
Tompkins County1450121
all NYS3777502414653593
outside NYC region31755187317401

2020/06/14

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County19861021457
Monroe County32552222028
NYC region3459952227336192
NYC suburbs139026635336192
New York City206969159200
Onondaga County24331431252
Tompkins County1450121
all NYS3777502414653593
outside NYC region31755187317401

2020/06/15

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County19861021457
Monroe County32552222028
NYC region3459952227336192
NYC suburbs139026635336192
New York City206969159200
Onondaga County24331431252
Tompkins County1450121
all NYS3777502414653593
outside NYC region31755187317401

2020/06/16

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County19861021457
Monroe County32552222028
NYC region3459952227336192
NYC suburbs139026635336192
New York City206969159200
Onondaga County24331431252
Tompkins County1450121
all NYS3777522414653595
outside NYC region31757187317403

2020/06/17

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County19861021457
Monroe County32552222028
NYC region3459952227336192
NYC suburbs139026635336192
New York City206969159200
Onondaga County24331431252
Tompkins County1450121
all NYS3777522414653595
outside NYC region31757187317403

2020/06/18

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County19861081457
Monroe County34182312028
NYC region3514822251436192
NYC suburbs140541643636192
New York City210941160780
Onondaga County25581561252
Tompkins County1730121
all NYS3851042452853596
outside NYC region33622201417404

2020/06/19

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County19861081457
Monroe County34182312028
NYC region3514822251436192
NYC suburbs140541643636192
New York City210941160780
Onondaga County25581561252
Tompkins County1730121
all NYS3851042452853596
outside NYC region33622201417404

2020/06/20

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County19861081457
Monroe County34182312028
NYC region3514822251436192
NYC suburbs140541643636192
New York City210941160780
Onondaga County25581561252
Tompkins County1730121
all NYS3851042452853596
outside NYC region33622201417404

2020/06/21

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County19861081457
Monroe County34182312028
NYC region3514822251436192
NYC suburbs140541643636192
New York City210941160780
Onondaga County25581561252
Tompkins County1730121
all NYS3851042452853596
outside NYC region33622201417404

2020/06/22

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County19861081457
Monroe County34182312028
NYC region3514822251436192
NYC suburbs140541643636192
New York City210941160780
Onondaga County25581561252
Tompkins County1730121
all NYS3851042452853596
outside NYC region33622201417404

2020/06/23

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County19861081457
Monroe County34182312028
NYC region3514822251436192
NYC suburbs140541643636192
New York City210941160780
Onondaga County25581561252
Tompkins County1730121
all NYS3851042452853596
outside NYC region33622201417404

2020/06/24

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County19861081457
Monroe County34182312028
NYC region3514822251436192
NYC suburbs140541643636192
New York City210941160780
Onondaga County25581561252
Tompkins County1730121
all NYS3851042452853596
outside NYC region33622201417404

2020/06/25

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County19861081457
Monroe County34182312028
NYC region3514822251436192
NYC suburbs140541643636192
New York City210941160780
Onondaga County25581561252
Tompkins County1730121
all NYS3851042452853596
outside NYC region33622201417404

2020/06/26

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County19861081457
Monroe County34182312028
NYC region3514822251436192
NYC suburbs140541643636192
New York City210941160780
Onondaga County25581561252
Tompkins County1730121
all NYS3853892454153714
outside NYC region33907202717522

2020/06/27

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County19861081457
Monroe County34182312028
NYC region3514822251436192
NYC suburbs140541643636192
New York City210941160780
Onondaga County25581561252
Tompkins County1730121
all NYS3853892454153714
outside NYC region33907202717522

2020/06/28

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County19861081457
Monroe County36762432772
NYC region3514822251436192
NYC suburbs140541643636192
New York City210941160780
Onondaga County25581561252
Tompkins County1670165
all NYS3863572458657438
outside NYC region34875207221246

2020/06/29

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County19861081457
Monroe County36762432772
NYC region3514822251436192
NYC suburbs140541643636192
New York City210941160780
Onondaga County25581561252
Tompkins County1670165
all NYS3863572458657438
outside NYC region34875207221246

2020/06/30

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County19861081457
Monroe County36762432772
NYC region3514822251436192
NYC suburbs140541643636192
New York City210941160780
Onondaga County25581561252
Tompkins County1670165
all NYS3863572458657438
outside NYC region34875207221246

2020/07/01

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County19861081457
Monroe County36762432772
NYC region3514822251436192
NYC suburbs140541643636192
New York City210941160780
Onondaga County25581561252
Tompkins County1670165
all NYS3863572458657439
outside NYC region34875207221247

2020/07/02

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County19861081457
Monroe County36762432772
NYC region3514822251436192
NYC suburbs140541643636192
New York City210941160780
Onondaga County25581561252
Tompkins County1670165
all NYS3863572458657439
outside NYC region34875207221247

2020/07/03

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County19861081457
Monroe County36762432772
NYC region3514822251436192
NYC suburbs140541643636192
New York City210941160780
Onondaga County25581561252
Tompkins County1670165
all NYS3863572458657439
outside NYC region34875207221247

2020/07/04

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County19861081457
Monroe County36762432772
NYC region3514822251436192
NYC suburbs140541643636192
New York City210941160780
Onondaga County25581561252
Tompkins County1670165
all NYS3863582458657439
outside NYC region34876207221247

2020/07/05

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County19861081457
Monroe County36762432772
NYC region3514822251436192
NYC suburbs140541643636192
New York City210941160780
Onondaga County25581561252
Tompkins County1670165
all NYS3863592458657439
outside NYC region34877207221247

2020/07/06

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County19861081457
Monroe County36762432772
NYC region3514822251436192
NYC suburbs140541643636192
New York City210941160780
Onondaga County25581561252
Tompkins County1670165
all NYS3863602458657440
outside NYC region34878207221248

2020/07/07

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County19861081457
Monroe County36762432772
NYC region3514822251436192
NYC suburbs140541643636192
New York City210941160780
Onondaga County25581561252
Tompkins County1670165
all NYS3863602458657440
outside NYC region34878207221248

2020/07/08

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County19861081457
Monroe County36762432772
NYC region3514822251436192
NYC suburbs140541643636192
New York City210941160780
Onondaga County25581561252
Tompkins County1670165
all NYS3863622458657441
outside NYC region34880207221249

2020/07/09

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County19861081457
Monroe County36762432772
NYC region3514822251436192
NYC suburbs140541643636192
New York City210941160780
Onondaga County25581561252
Tompkins County1670165
all NYS3863622458657441
outside NYC region34880207221249

2020/07/10

locationcasesdeathsrecoveries
Albany County19861081457
Monroe County36762432772
NYC region3514822251436192
NYC suburbs140541643636192
New York City210941160780
Onondaga County25581561252
Tompkins County1670165
all NYS3863642458557441
outside NYC region34882207121249