NYS COVID Statistics


Statistics gleaned from Wikipedia with some analysis of the trends in the growth of new known cases. Caveat: every number available to us is undoubtedly an undercount. We present this because the daily changes in the reported counts reflect the true numbers to some extent, giving us some idea of the true trends.




Case Growth Summary



Last 7 Days' Case Growth

Growth over the week ending yesterday: average new cases per day and daily percentage of new cases over that week.

locationcurrent casesdaily newdaily percent growthdays to double 14-day projection
Albany County1986150.39%1782098
Monroe County3676260.41%1723890
NYC region3514824990.12%569357535
NYC suburbs1405411380.09%786142287
New York City2109413620.14%484215213
Onondaga County3259190.40%1733447
Tompkins County16710.35%200175
all NYS388704220.01%12010389018
outside NYC region37222220.06%114737538

Cases/Growth By Population

Known cases by population, and projections based upon growth of the week ending yesterday.

locationpopulationcurrent casescases per 1000daily new cases per 1000projected cases in 14 days(per 1000)days to 100%
Albany County30420419866.5290.0070420986.8961288
Monroe County74434436764.9390.0049938905.2271312
NYC region1286524335148227.3200.0055435753527.7912952
NYC suburbs446649514054131.4660.0044114228731.8573923
New York City839874821094125.1160.0061621521325.6242573
Onondaga County46702632596.9780.0058134477.3821237
Tompkins County1015641671.6440.001411751.7261850
all NYS1937810238870420.0590.0001738901820.07567729
outside NYC region6588318372225.6500.00049375385.6988565

Recent Daily New Cases Changes

Trends in the number of new cases seen daily, for four three-day periods ending yesterday. Is the average daily number of new cases going up? Down? If they are going down, that's evidence the location is turning the corner. (If the daily number of new cases is very small, e.g., less than 10, the trend may be merely chance.)

locationcurrent casesaverage daily new
13-10 days ago
10-7 days ago7-4 days ago4-1 days agotrendsince yesterday
Albany County198615151515?
Monroe County367626262626?
NYC region351482499499499499?
NYC suburbs140541138138138138?
New York City210941362362362362?
Onondaga County325919191919?
Tompkins County1671111?
all NYS3887041320212432
outside NYC region372221320212432

Recent Case Growth Percentage Changes

Trends in the percentage growth of new cases seen daily, for four three-day periods. Is the average number of new cases going up? Down? The location is not close to turning the corner unless they are going down. (If the daily number of new cases is very small, e.g., less than 10, the trend may be merely chance.)

locationcurrent casesdaily case growth
13-10 days ago
10-7 days ago7-4 days ago4-1 days agotrendsince yesterday
Albany County19860.40%0.40%0.39%0.39%?
Monroe County36760.42%0.41%0.41%0.40%?
NYC region3514820.12%0.12%0.12%0.12%?
NYC suburbs1405410.09%0.09%0.09%0.09%?
New York City2109410.14%0.14%0.14%0.14%?
Onondaga County32590.41%0.41%0.40%0.40%?
Tompkins County1670.36%0.35%0.35%0.34%?
all NYS3887040.00%0.01%0.01%0.01%?
outside NYC region372220.04%0.05%0.06%0.07%0.09%



Death Increase Summary



Last 7 Days' Death Increase

Increase over the week ending yesterday: average new deaths per day and daily percentage of new deaths over that week.

locationcurrent deathsdaily newdaily percent increasedays to double 14-day projection
Albany County10810.45%155115
Monroe County24320.44%158258
NYC region22514220.09%79022792
NYC suburbs643680.11%6386535
New York City16078150.08%82416269
Onondaga County19410.37%189204
Tompkins County000.00%forever0
all NYS24629140.05%127424817
outside NYC region2115140.44%1592249

Deaths/Increase By Population

Known deaths by population, and projections based upon increase of the week ending yesterday.

locationpopulationcurrent deathsdeaths per 1000daily new deaths per 1000projected deaths in 14 days(per 1000)days to 100%
Albany County3042041080.3550.000471150.3781776
Monroe County7443442430.3260.000382580.3471823
NYC region12865243225141.7500.00024227921.7727230
NYC suburbs446649564361.4410.0002665351.4636020
New York City8398748160781.9140.00026162691.9377431
Onondaga County4670261940.4150.000312040.4372114
Tompkins County10156400.000?00.000forever
all NYS19378102246291.2710.00010248171.28112248
outside NYC region658831821150.3210.0003022490.3411839

Recent Daily Deaths Changes

Trends in the number of new deaths seen daily, for four three-day periods ending yesterday. Is the average daily number of deaths going up? Down? If they are going down, that's evidence the location is turning the corner. (If the daily number of new deaths is very small, e.g., less than 10, the trend may be merely chance.)

locationcurrent deathsaverage daily new
13-10 days ago
10-7 days ago7-4 days ago4-1 days agotrendsince yesterday
Albany County1081111?
Monroe County2432222?
NYC region2251422222222?
NYC suburbs64368888?
New York City1607815151515?
Onondaga County1941111?
Tompkins County00000?
all NYS2462914141414?
outside NYC region211514141414?

Recent Death Increase Percentage Changes

Trends in the percentage increase of deaths seen daily, for four three-day periods. Is the average number of deaths going up? Down? The location is not close to turning the corner unless they are going down. (If the daily number of deaths is very small, e.g., less than 10, the trend may be merely chance.)

locationcurrent deathsdaily death growth
13-10 days ago
10-7 days ago7-4 days ago4-1 days agotrendsince yesterday
Albany County1080.46%0.46%0.45%0.44%?
Monroe County2430.46%0.45%0.44%0.44%?
NYC region225140.09%0.09%0.09%0.09%?
NYC suburbs64360.11%0.11%0.11%0.11%?
New York City160780.08%0.08%0.08%0.08%?
Onondaga County1940.38%0.37%0.37%0.37%?
Tompkins County00.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%?
all NYS246290.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%?
outside NYC region21150.45%0.45%0.44%0.43%?


Numbers At Each Location


For each location, showing the daily numbers for known cases, known deaths, and known recoveries.


Albany County cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/1836??
2020/03/1943719.4%
2020/03/20702762.8%
2020/03/217000.0%
2020/03/221235375.7%
2020/03/2312743.3%
2020/03/2412700.0%
2020/03/251522519.7%
2020/03/2615200.0%
2020/03/271873523.0%
2020/03/2818700.0%
2020/03/29205189.6%
2020/03/30217125.9%█▏
2020/03/3122694.1%█▏
2020/04/01240146.2%█▎
2020/04/02253135.4%█▎
2020/04/03267145.5%█▍
2020/04/04293269.7%█▌
2020/04/05305124.1%█▌
2020/04/06319144.6%█▋
2020/04/0731900.0%█▋
2020/04/08342237.2%█▊
2020/04/093793710.8%█▉
2020/04/104264712.4%██▏
2020/04/11446204.7%██▎
2020/04/12478327.2%██▍
2020/04/13499214.4%██▌
2020/04/14535367.2%██▊
2020/04/15548132.4%██▊
2020/04/16581336.0%██▉
2020/04/17619386.5%███▏
2020/04/18648294.7%███▎
2020/04/19682345.2%███▍
2020/04/2068750.7%███▌
2020/04/21704172.5%███▌
2020/04/22737334.7%███▊
2020/04/23758212.8%███▉
2020/04/24805476.2%████
2020/04/258999411.7%████▌
2020/04/26948495.5%████▊
2020/04/27979313.3%████▉
2020/04/281009303.1%█████▏
2020/04/291067585.7%█████▍
2020/04/301165989.2%█████▉
2020/05/011204393.3%██████
2020/05/021238342.8%██████▎
2020/05/031258201.6%██████▍
2020/05/04125800.0%██████▍
2020/05/051294362.9%██████▌
2020/05/061258-36-2.8%██████▍
2020/05/071294362.9%██████▌
2020/05/08129400.0%██████▌
2020/05/09129400.0%██████▌
2020/05/10129400.0%██████▌
2020/05/11129400.0%██████▌
2020/05/12129400.0%██████▌
2020/05/13129400.0%██████▌
2020/05/14129400.0%██████▌
2020/05/15129400.0%██████▌
2020/05/16129400.0%██████▌
2020/05/17129400.0%██████▌
2020/05/18129400.0%██████▌
2020/05/19129400.0%██████▌
2020/05/20168238830.0%████████▌
2020/05/211700181.1%████████▌
2020/05/22170000.0%████████▌
2020/05/23170000.0%████████▌
2020/05/24170000.0%████████▌
2020/05/25170000.0%████████▌
2020/05/26170000.0%████████▌
2020/05/27170000.0%████████▌
2020/05/28170000.0%████████▌
2020/05/29170000.0%████████▌
2020/05/30170000.0%████████▌
2020/05/31170000.0%████████▌
2020/06/01170000.0%████████▌
2020/06/02170000.0%████████▌
2020/06/03170000.0%████████▌
2020/06/04170000.0%████████▌
2020/06/05170000.0%████████▌
2020/06/06170000.0%████████▌
2020/06/07170000.0%████████▌
2020/06/08170000.0%████████▌
2020/06/09170000.0%████████▌
2020/06/10198628616.8%██████████
2020/06/11198600.0%██████████
2020/06/12198600.0%██████████
2020/06/13198600.0%██████████
2020/06/14198600.0%██████████
2020/06/15198600.0%██████████
2020/06/16198600.0%██████████
2020/06/17198600.0%██████████
2020/06/18198600.0%██████████
2020/06/19198600.0%██████████
2020/06/20198600.0%██████████
2020/06/21198600.0%██████████
2020/06/22198600.0%██████████
2020/06/23198600.0%██████████
2020/06/24198600.0%██████████
2020/06/25198600.0%██████████
2020/06/26198600.0%██████████
2020/06/27198600.0%██████████
2020/06/28198600.0%██████████
2020/06/29198600.0%██████████
2020/06/30198600.0%██████████
2020/07/01198600.0%██████████
2020/07/02198600.0%██████████
2020/07/03198600.0%██████████
2020/07/04198600.0%██████████
2020/07/05198600.0%██████████
2020/07/06198600.0%██████████
2020/07/07198600.0%██████████
2020/07/08198600.0%██████████
2020/07/09198600.0%██████████
2020/07/10198600.0%██████████
2020/07/11198600.0%██████████
2020/07/12198600.0%██████████
2020/07/13198600.0%██████████
2020/07/14198600.0%██████████
2020/07/15198600.0%██████████
2020/07/16198600.0%██████████
2020/07/17198600.0%██████████
2020/07/18198600.0%██████████
2020/07/19198600.0%██████████
2020/07/20198600.0%██████████
2020/07/21198600.0%██████████
2020/07/22198600.0%██████████
2020/07/23198600.0%██████████
2020/07/24198600.0%██████████
2020/07/25198600.0%██████████
2020/07/26198600.0%██████████
2020/07/27198600.0%██████████
2020/07/28198600.0%██████████
2020/07/29198600.0%██████████
2020/07/30198600.0%██████████
2020/07/31198600.0%██████████
2020/08/01198600.0%██████████
2020/08/02198600.0%██████████
2020/08/03198600.0%██████████
2020/08/04198600.0%██████████
2020/08/05198600.0%██████████
2020/08/06198600.0%██████████
2020/08/07198600.0%██████████
2020/08/08198600.0%██████████
2020/08/09198600.0%██████████
2020/08/10198600.0%██████████
2020/08/11198600.0%██████████
2020/08/12198600.0%██████████
2020/08/13198600.0%██████████
2020/08/14198600.0%██████████
2020/08/15198600.0%██████████
2020/08/16198600.0%██████████
2020/08/17198600.0%██████████
2020/08/18198600.0%██████████
2020/08/19198600.0%██████████
2020/08/20198600.0%██████████
2020/08/21198600.0%██████████
2020/08/22198600.0%██████████
2020/08/23198600.0%██████████
2020/08/24198600.0%██████████
2020/08/25198600.0%██████████
2020/08/26198600.0%██████████
2020/08/27198600.0%██████████
2020/08/28198600.0%██████████
2020/08/29198600.0%██████████
2020/08/30198600.0%██████████
2020/08/31198600.0%██████████
2020/09/01198600.0%██████████
2020/09/02198600.0%██████████
2020/09/03198600.0%██████████
2020/09/04198600.0%██████████
2020/09/05198600.0%██████████
2020/09/06198600.0%██████████
2020/09/07198600.0%██████████
2020/09/08198600.0%██████████
2020/09/09198600.0%██████████
2020/09/10198600.0%██████████
2020/09/11198600.0%██████████
2020/09/12198600.0%██████████
2020/09/13198600.0%██████████
2020/09/14198600.0%██████████
2020/09/15198600.0%██████████
2020/09/16198600.0%██████████
2020/09/17198600.0%██████████
2020/09/18198600.0%██████████
2020/09/19198600.0%██████████
2020/09/20198600.0%██████████
2020/09/21198600.0%██████████
2020/09/22198600.0%██████████
2020/09/23198600.0%██████████
2020/09/24198600.0%██████████
2020/09/25198600.0%██████████
2020/09/26198600.0%██████████
2020/09/27198600.0%██████████
2020/09/28198600.0%██████████
2020/09/29198600.0%██████████
2020/09/30198600.0%██████████
2020/10/01198600.0%██████████
2020/10/02198600.0%██████████
2020/10/03198600.0%██████████
2020/10/04198600.0%██████████
2020/10/05198600.0%██████████
2020/10/06198600.0%██████████
2020/10/07198600.0%██████████
2020/10/08198600.0%██████████
2020/10/09198600.0%██████████
2020/10/10198600.0%██████████
2020/10/11198600.0%██████████
2020/10/12198600.0%██████████
2020/10/13198600.0%██████████
2020/10/14198600.0%██████████
2020/10/15198600.0%██████████
2020/10/16198600.0%██████████

Albany County cases latest: 1986
Albany County cases 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Albany County cases 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Albany County cases pop 304204, per1000: 6.529, daily new per1000: 0.00704

Albany County deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/180??
2020/03/1900na
2020/03/2000na
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2600na
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3111na
2020/04/0121100.0%
2020/04/02200.0%
2020/04/0342100.0%
2020/04/04400.0%
2020/04/056250.0%
2020/04/06600.0%
2020/04/07600.0%
2020/04/08600.0%
2020/04/097116.7%
2020/04/108114.3%
2020/04/119112.5%
2020/04/12900.0%
2020/04/1310111.1%
2020/04/1413330.0%█▎
2020/04/1515215.4%█▍
2020/04/161616.7%█▌
2020/04/171600.0%█▌
2020/04/181600.0%█▌
2020/04/191716.2%█▋
2020/04/2019211.8%█▊
2020/04/212015.3%█▉
2020/04/222000.0%█▉
2020/04/2323315.0%██▏
2020/04/242300.0%██▏
2020/04/252300.0%██▏
2020/04/262528.7%██▍
2020/04/272614.0%██▍
2020/04/282600.0%██▍
2020/04/292713.8%██▌
2020/04/3031414.8%██▉
2020/05/013326.5%███
2020/05/023526.1%███▎
2020/05/03612674.3%█████▋
2020/05/0436-25-41.0%███▍
2020/05/0542616.7%███▉
2020/05/0636-6-14.3%███▍
2020/05/0742616.7%███▉
2020/05/084200.0%███▉
2020/05/094200.0%███▉
2020/05/104200.0%███▉
2020/05/114200.0%███▉
2020/05/124200.0%███▉
2020/05/134200.0%███▉
2020/05/144200.0%███▉
2020/05/154200.0%███▉
2020/05/164200.0%███▉
2020/05/174200.0%███▉
2020/05/184200.0%███▉
2020/05/194200.0%███▉
2020/05/209250119.0%████████▌
2020/05/219311.1%████████▋
2020/05/229300.0%████████▋
2020/05/239300.0%████████▋
2020/05/249300.0%████████▋
2020/05/259300.0%████████▋
2020/05/269300.0%████████▋
2020/05/279300.0%████████▋
2020/05/289300.0%████████▋
2020/05/299300.0%████████▋
2020/05/309300.0%████████▋
2020/05/319300.0%████████▋
2020/06/019300.0%████████▋
2020/06/029300.0%████████▋
2020/06/039300.0%████████▋
2020/06/049300.0%████████▋
2020/06/059300.0%████████▋
2020/06/069300.0%████████▋
2020/06/079300.0%████████▋
2020/06/089300.0%████████▋
2020/06/099300.0%████████▋
2020/06/1010299.7%█████████▌
2020/06/1110200.0%█████████▌
2020/06/1210200.0%█████████▌
2020/06/1310200.0%█████████▌
2020/06/1410200.0%█████████▌
2020/06/1510200.0%█████████▌
2020/06/1610200.0%█████████▌
2020/06/1710200.0%█████████▌
2020/06/1810865.9%██████████
2020/06/1910800.0%██████████
2020/06/2010800.0%██████████
2020/06/2110800.0%██████████
2020/06/2210800.0%██████████
2020/06/2310800.0%██████████
2020/06/2410800.0%██████████
2020/06/2510800.0%██████████
2020/06/2610800.0%██████████
2020/06/2710800.0%██████████
2020/06/2810800.0%██████████
2020/06/2910800.0%██████████
2020/06/3010800.0%██████████
2020/07/0110800.0%██████████
2020/07/0210800.0%██████████
2020/07/0310800.0%██████████
2020/07/0410800.0%██████████
2020/07/0510800.0%██████████
2020/07/0610800.0%██████████
2020/07/0710800.0%██████████
2020/07/0810800.0%██████████
2020/07/0910800.0%██████████
2020/07/1010800.0%██████████
2020/07/1110800.0%██████████
2020/07/1210800.0%██████████
2020/07/1310800.0%██████████
2020/07/1410800.0%██████████
2020/07/1510800.0%██████████
2020/07/1610800.0%██████████
2020/07/1710800.0%██████████
2020/07/1810800.0%██████████
2020/07/1910800.0%██████████
2020/07/2010800.0%██████████
2020/07/2110800.0%██████████
2020/07/2210800.0%██████████
2020/07/2310800.0%██████████
2020/07/2410800.0%██████████
2020/07/2510800.0%██████████
2020/07/2610800.0%██████████
2020/07/2710800.0%██████████
2020/07/2810800.0%██████████
2020/07/2910800.0%██████████
2020/07/3010800.0%██████████
2020/07/3110800.0%██████████
2020/08/0110800.0%██████████
2020/08/0210800.0%██████████
2020/08/0310800.0%██████████
2020/08/0410800.0%██████████
2020/08/0510800.0%██████████
2020/08/0610800.0%██████████
2020/08/0710800.0%██████████
2020/08/0810800.0%██████████
2020/08/0910800.0%██████████
2020/08/1010800.0%██████████
2020/08/1110800.0%██████████
2020/08/1210800.0%██████████
2020/08/1310800.0%██████████
2020/08/1410800.0%██████████
2020/08/1510800.0%██████████
2020/08/1610800.0%██████████
2020/08/1710800.0%██████████
2020/08/1810800.0%██████████
2020/08/1910800.0%██████████
2020/08/2010800.0%██████████
2020/08/2110800.0%██████████
2020/08/2210800.0%██████████
2020/08/2310800.0%██████████
2020/08/2410800.0%██████████
2020/08/2510800.0%██████████
2020/08/2610800.0%██████████
2020/08/2710800.0%██████████
2020/08/2810800.0%██████████
2020/08/2910800.0%██████████
2020/08/3010800.0%██████████
2020/08/3110800.0%██████████
2020/09/0110800.0%██████████
2020/09/0210800.0%██████████
2020/09/0310800.0%██████████
2020/09/0410800.0%██████████
2020/09/0510800.0%██████████
2020/09/0610800.0%██████████
2020/09/0710800.0%██████████
2020/09/0810800.0%██████████
2020/09/0910800.0%██████████
2020/09/1010800.0%██████████
2020/09/1110800.0%██████████
2020/09/1210800.0%██████████
2020/09/1310800.0%██████████
2020/09/1410800.0%██████████
2020/09/1510800.0%██████████
2020/09/1610800.0%██████████
2020/09/1710800.0%██████████
2020/09/1810800.0%██████████
2020/09/1910800.0%██████████
2020/09/2010800.0%██████████
2020/09/2110800.0%██████████
2020/09/2210800.0%██████████
2020/09/2310800.0%██████████
2020/09/2410800.0%██████████
2020/09/2510800.0%██████████
2020/09/2610800.0%██████████
2020/09/2710800.0%██████████
2020/09/2810800.0%██████████
2020/09/2910800.0%██████████
2020/09/3010800.0%██████████
2020/10/0110800.0%██████████
2020/10/0210800.0%██████████
2020/10/0310800.0%██████████
2020/10/0410800.0%██████████
2020/10/0510800.0%██████████
2020/10/0610800.0%██████████
2020/10/0710800.0%██████████
2020/10/0810800.0%██████████
2020/10/0910800.0%██████████
2020/10/1010800.0%██████████
2020/10/1110800.0%██████████
2020/10/1210800.0%██████████
2020/10/1310800.0%██████████
2020/10/1410800.0%██████████
2020/10/1510800.0%██████████
2020/10/1610800.0%██████████

Albany County deaths latest: 108
Albany County deaths 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Albany County deaths 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Albany County deaths pop 304204, per1000: 0.355, daily new per1000: 0.00047

Albany County recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/180??
2020/03/1900na
2020/03/2000na
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2511na
2020/03/26100.0%
2020/03/27100.0%
2020/03/28100.0%
2020/03/29100.0%
2020/03/30100.0%
2020/03/310-1-100.0%
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/20216216na
2020/04/2121600.0%
2020/04/2221600.0%
2020/04/2321600.0%
2020/04/2421600.0%
2020/04/2521600.0%
2020/04/2621600.0%
2020/04/2721600.0%
2020/04/2821600.0%
2020/04/2932310749.5%
2020/04/3032300.0%
2020/05/0132300.0%
2020/05/0232300.0%
2020/05/0332300.0%
2020/05/04411737941174.6%██████████
2020/05/05621-3496-84.9%█▌
2020/05/0641173496563.0%██████████
2020/05/07621-3496-84.9%█▌
2020/05/0862100.0%█▌
2020/05/0962100.0%█▌
2020/05/1062100.0%█▌
2020/05/1162100.0%█▌
2020/05/1262100.0%█▌
2020/05/1362100.0%█▌
2020/05/1462100.0%█▌
2020/05/1562100.0%█▌
2020/05/1662100.0%█▌
2020/05/1762100.0%█▌
2020/05/1862100.0%█▌
2020/05/1962100.0%█▌
2020/05/2062100.0%█▌
2020/05/2199537460.2%██▍
2020/05/2299500.0%██▍
2020/05/2399500.0%██▍
2020/05/2499500.0%██▍
2020/05/2599500.0%██▍
2020/05/2699500.0%██▍
2020/05/2799500.0%██▍
2020/05/2899500.0%██▍
2020/05/2999500.0%██▍
2020/05/3099500.0%██▍
2020/05/3199500.0%██▍
2020/06/0199500.0%██▍
2020/06/0299500.0%██▍
2020/06/0399500.0%██▍
2020/06/0499500.0%██▍
2020/06/0599500.0%██▍
2020/06/0699500.0%██▍
2020/06/0799500.0%██▍
2020/06/0899500.0%██▍
2020/06/0999500.0%██▍
2020/06/10145746246.4%███▌
2020/06/11145700.0%███▌
2020/06/12145700.0%███▌
2020/06/13145700.0%███▌
2020/06/14145700.0%███▌
2020/06/15145700.0%███▌
2020/06/16145700.0%███▌
2020/06/17145700.0%███▌
2020/06/18145700.0%███▌
2020/06/19145700.0%███▌
2020/06/20145700.0%███▌
2020/06/21145700.0%███▌
2020/06/22145700.0%███▌
2020/06/23145700.0%███▌
2020/06/24145700.0%███▌
2020/06/25145700.0%███▌
2020/06/26145700.0%███▌
2020/06/27145700.0%███▌
2020/06/28145700.0%███▌
2020/06/29145700.0%███▌
2020/06/30145700.0%███▌
2020/07/01145700.0%███▌
2020/07/02145700.0%███▌
2020/07/03145700.0%███▌
2020/07/04145700.0%███▌
2020/07/05145700.0%███▌
2020/07/06145700.0%███▌
2020/07/07145700.0%███▌
2020/07/08145700.0%███▌
2020/07/09145700.0%███▌
2020/07/10145700.0%███▌
2020/07/11145700.0%███▌
2020/07/12145700.0%███▌
2020/07/13145700.0%███▌
2020/07/14145700.0%███▌
2020/07/15145700.0%███▌
2020/07/16145700.0%███▌
2020/07/17145700.0%███▌
2020/07/18145700.0%███▌
2020/07/19145700.0%███▌
2020/07/20145700.0%███▌
2020/07/21145700.0%███▌
2020/07/22145700.0%███▌
2020/07/23145700.0%███▌
2020/07/24145700.0%███▌
2020/07/25145700.0%███▌
2020/07/26145700.0%███▌
2020/07/27145700.0%███▌
2020/07/28145700.0%███▌
2020/07/29145700.0%███▌
2020/07/30145700.0%███▌
2020/07/31145700.0%███▌
2020/08/01145700.0%███▌
2020/08/02145700.0%███▌
2020/08/03145700.0%███▌
2020/08/04145700.0%███▌
2020/08/05145700.0%███▌
2020/08/06145700.0%███▌
2020/08/07145700.0%███▌
2020/08/08145700.0%███▌
2020/08/09145700.0%███▌
2020/08/10145700.0%███▌
2020/08/11145700.0%███▌
2020/08/12145700.0%███▌
2020/08/13145700.0%███▌
2020/08/14145700.0%███▌
2020/08/15145700.0%███▌
2020/08/16145700.0%███▌
2020/08/17145700.0%███▌
2020/08/18145700.0%███▌
2020/08/19145700.0%███▌
2020/08/20145700.0%███▌
2020/08/21145700.0%███▌
2020/08/22145700.0%███▌
2020/08/23145700.0%███▌
2020/08/24145700.0%███▌
2020/08/25145700.0%███▌
2020/08/26145700.0%███▌
2020/08/27145700.0%███▌
2020/08/28145700.0%███▌
2020/08/29145700.0%███▌
2020/08/30145700.0%███▌
2020/08/31145700.0%███▌
2020/09/01145700.0%███▌
2020/09/02145700.0%███▌
2020/09/03145700.0%███▌
2020/09/04145700.0%███▌
2020/09/05145700.0%███▌
2020/09/06145700.0%███▌
2020/09/07145700.0%███▌
2020/09/08145700.0%███▌
2020/09/09145700.0%███▌
2020/09/10145700.0%███▌
2020/09/11145700.0%███▌
2020/09/12145700.0%███▌
2020/09/13145700.0%███▌
2020/09/14145700.0%███▌
2020/09/15145700.0%███▌
2020/09/16145700.0%███▌
2020/09/17145700.0%███▌
2020/09/18145700.0%███▌
2020/09/19145700.0%███▌
2020/09/20145700.0%███▌
2020/09/21145700.0%███▌
2020/09/22145700.0%███▌
2020/09/23145700.0%███▌
2020/09/24145700.0%███▌
2020/09/25145700.0%███▌
2020/09/26145700.0%███▌
2020/09/27145700.0%███▌
2020/09/28145700.0%███▌
2020/09/29145700.0%███▌
2020/09/30145700.0%███▌
2020/10/01145700.0%███▌
2020/10/02145700.0%███▌
2020/10/03145700.0%███▌
2020/10/04145700.0%███▌
2020/10/05145700.0%███▌
2020/10/06145700.0%███▌
2020/10/07145700.0%███▌
2020/10/08145700.0%███▌
2020/10/09145700.0%███▌
2020/10/10145700.0%███▌
2020/10/11145700.0%███▌
2020/10/12145700.0%███▌
2020/10/13145700.0%███▌
2020/10/14145700.0%███▌
2020/10/15145700.0%███▌
2020/10/16145700.0%███▌

Albany County recoveries latest: 1457
Albany County recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Albany County recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Albany County recoveries pop 304204, per1000: 4.790, daily new per1000: 0.35643

Monroe County cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/1814??
2020/03/193016114.3%
2020/03/203226.7%
2020/03/21461443.8%
2020/03/22682247.8%
2020/03/2376811.8%
2020/03/24951925.0%
2020/03/251182324.2%
2020/03/261422420.3%
2020/03/271601812.7%
2020/03/2816000.0%
2020/03/292195936.9%
2020/03/302422310.5%
2020/03/312925020.7%
2020/04/013576522.3%
2020/04/024206317.6%█▏
2020/04/034644410.5%█▎
2020/04/045124810.3%█▍
2020/04/05548367.0%█▌
2020/04/06574264.7%█▌
2020/04/0757400.0%█▌
2020/04/08627539.2%█▊
2020/04/096987111.3%█▉
2020/04/10742446.3%██
2020/04/11767253.4%██▏
2020/04/12798314.0%██▏
2020/04/13823253.1%██▎
2020/04/14850273.3%██▎
2020/04/15884344.0%██▍
2020/04/16932485.4%██▌
2020/04/17975434.6%██▋
2020/04/181008333.4%██▊
2020/04/191032242.4%██▊
2020/04/201054222.1%██▉
2020/04/211070161.5%██▉
2020/04/221112423.9%███
2020/04/231152403.6%███▏
2020/04/241199474.1%███▎
2020/04/251285867.2%███▌
2020/04/261316312.4%███▋
2020/04/271331151.1%███▋
2020/04/281371403.0%███▊
2020/04/291404332.4%███▉
2020/04/301441372.6%███▉
2020/05/011478372.6%████
2020/05/021534563.8%████▏
2020/05/031566322.1%████▎
2020/05/04156600.0%████▎
2020/05/051623573.6%████▍
2020/05/061566-57-3.5%████▎
2020/05/071623573.6%████▍
2020/05/08162300.0%████▍
2020/05/09162300.0%████▍
2020/05/10162300.0%████▍
2020/05/11162300.0%████▍
2020/05/12162300.0%████▍
2020/05/13162300.0%████▍
2020/05/14162300.0%████▍
2020/05/15162300.0%████▍
2020/05/16162300.0%████▍
2020/05/17162300.0%████▍
2020/05/18162300.0%████▍
2020/05/19162300.0%████▍
2020/05/20246584251.9%██████▊
2020/05/212530652.6%██████▉
2020/05/22253000.0%██████▉
2020/05/23253000.0%██████▉
2020/05/24253000.0%██████▉
2020/05/25253000.0%██████▉
2020/05/26253000.0%██████▉
2020/05/27253000.0%██████▉
2020/05/28253000.0%██████▉
2020/05/29253000.0%██████▉
2020/05/30253000.0%██████▉
2020/05/31253000.0%██████▉
2020/06/01253000.0%██████▉
2020/06/02253000.0%██████▉
2020/06/03253000.0%██████▉
2020/06/04253000.0%██████▉
2020/06/05253000.0%██████▉
2020/06/06253000.0%██████▉
2020/06/07319066026.1%████████▋
2020/06/08319000.0%████████▋
2020/06/09319000.0%████████▋
2020/06/103255652.0%████████▉
2020/06/11325500.0%████████▉
2020/06/12325500.0%████████▉
2020/06/13325500.0%████████▉
2020/06/14325500.0%████████▉
2020/06/15325500.0%████████▉
2020/06/16325500.0%████████▉
2020/06/17325500.0%████████▉
2020/06/1834181635.0%█████████▎
2020/06/19341800.0%█████████▎
2020/06/20341800.0%█████████▎
2020/06/21341800.0%█████████▎
2020/06/22341800.0%█████████▎
2020/06/23341800.0%█████████▎
2020/06/24341800.0%█████████▎
2020/06/25341800.0%█████████▎
2020/06/26341800.0%█████████▎
2020/06/27341800.0%█████████▎
2020/06/2836762587.5%██████████
2020/06/29367600.0%██████████
2020/06/30367600.0%██████████
2020/07/01367600.0%██████████
2020/07/02367600.0%██████████
2020/07/03367600.0%██████████
2020/07/04367600.0%██████████
2020/07/05367600.0%██████████
2020/07/06367600.0%██████████
2020/07/07367600.0%██████████
2020/07/08367600.0%██████████
2020/07/09367600.0%██████████
2020/07/10367600.0%██████████
2020/07/11367600.0%██████████
2020/07/12367600.0%██████████
2020/07/13367600.0%██████████
2020/07/14367600.0%██████████
2020/07/15367600.0%██████████
2020/07/16367600.0%██████████
2020/07/17367600.0%██████████
2020/07/18367600.0%██████████
2020/07/19367600.0%██████████
2020/07/20367600.0%██████████
2020/07/21367600.0%██████████
2020/07/22367600.0%██████████
2020/07/23367600.0%██████████
2020/07/24367600.0%██████████
2020/07/25367600.0%██████████
2020/07/26367600.0%██████████
2020/07/27367600.0%██████████
2020/07/28367600.0%██████████
2020/07/29367600.0%██████████
2020/07/30367600.0%██████████
2020/07/31367600.0%██████████
2020/08/01367600.0%██████████
2020/08/02367600.0%██████████
2020/08/03367600.0%██████████
2020/08/04367600.0%██████████
2020/08/05367600.0%██████████
2020/08/06367600.0%██████████
2020/08/07367600.0%██████████
2020/08/08367600.0%██████████
2020/08/09367600.0%██████████
2020/08/10367600.0%██████████
2020/08/11367600.0%██████████
2020/08/12367600.0%██████████
2020/08/13367600.0%██████████
2020/08/14367600.0%██████████
2020/08/15367600.0%██████████
2020/08/16367600.0%██████████
2020/08/17367600.0%██████████
2020/08/18367600.0%██████████
2020/08/19367600.0%██████████
2020/08/20367600.0%██████████
2020/08/21367600.0%██████████
2020/08/22367600.0%██████████
2020/08/23367600.0%██████████
2020/08/24367600.0%██████████
2020/08/25367600.0%██████████
2020/08/26367600.0%██████████
2020/08/27367600.0%██████████
2020/08/28367600.0%██████████
2020/08/29367600.0%██████████
2020/08/30367600.0%██████████
2020/08/31367600.0%██████████
2020/09/01367600.0%██████████
2020/09/02367600.0%██████████
2020/09/03367600.0%██████████
2020/09/04367600.0%██████████
2020/09/05367600.0%██████████
2020/09/06367600.0%██████████
2020/09/07367600.0%██████████
2020/09/08367600.0%██████████
2020/09/09367600.0%██████████
2020/09/10367600.0%██████████
2020/09/11367600.0%██████████
2020/09/12367600.0%██████████
2020/09/13367600.0%██████████
2020/09/14367600.0%██████████
2020/09/15367600.0%██████████
2020/09/16367600.0%██████████
2020/09/17367600.0%██████████
2020/09/18367600.0%██████████
2020/09/19367600.0%██████████
2020/09/20367600.0%██████████
2020/09/21367600.0%██████████
2020/09/22367600.0%██████████
2020/09/23367600.0%██████████
2020/09/24367600.0%██████████
2020/09/25367600.0%██████████
2020/09/26367600.0%██████████
2020/09/27367600.0%██████████
2020/09/28367600.0%██████████
2020/09/29367600.0%██████████
2020/09/30367600.0%██████████
2020/10/01367600.0%██████████
2020/10/02367600.0%██████████
2020/10/03367600.0%██████████
2020/10/04367600.0%██████████
2020/10/05367600.0%██████████
2020/10/06367600.0%██████████
2020/10/07367600.0%██████████
2020/10/08367600.0%██████████
2020/10/09367600.0%██████████
2020/10/10367600.0%██████████
2020/10/11367600.0%██████████
2020/10/12367600.0%██████████
2020/10/13367600.0%██████████
2020/10/14367600.0%██████████
2020/10/15367600.0%██████████
2020/10/16367600.0%██████████

Monroe County cases latest: 3676
Monroe County cases 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Monroe County cases 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Monroe County cases pop 744344, per1000: 4.939, daily new per1000: 0.00499

Monroe County deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/181??
2020/03/19100.0%
2020/03/20100.0%
2020/03/21100.0%
2020/03/22100.0%
2020/03/2321100.0%
2020/03/243150.0%
2020/03/25300.0%
2020/03/26300.0%
2020/03/27300.0%
2020/03/28300.0%
2020/03/29300.0%
2020/03/3063100.0%
2020/03/318233.3%
2020/04/019112.5%
2020/04/02900.0%
2020/04/0314555.6%
2020/04/041400.0%
2020/04/0516214.3%
2020/04/0625956.2%
2020/04/072500.0%
2020/04/0834936.0%█▍
2020/04/0938411.8%█▋
2020/04/1044615.8%█▊
2020/04/1143-1-2.3%█▊
2020/04/124300.0%█▊
2020/04/134749.3%█▉
2020/04/1453612.8%██▏
2020/04/155635.7%██▎
2020/04/165600.0%██▎
2020/04/175935.4%██▍
2020/04/185900.0%██▍
2020/04/196346.8%██▋
2020/04/206523.2%██▋
2020/04/21811624.6%███▍
2020/04/2279-2-2.5%███▎
2020/04/237900.0%███▎
2020/04/248233.8%███▍
2020/04/258756.1%███▋
2020/04/269033.4%███▊
2020/04/279888.9%████
2020/04/289800.0%████
2020/04/2910355.1%████▎
2020/04/3010411.0%████▎
2020/05/0110621.9%████▍
2020/05/0211265.7%████▋
2020/05/0396-16-14.3%████
2020/05/041172121.9%████▉
2020/05/0511921.7%████▉
2020/05/06117-2-1.7%████▉
2020/05/0711921.7%████▉
2020/05/0811900.0%████▉
2020/05/0911900.0%████▉
2020/05/1011900.0%████▉
2020/05/1111900.0%████▉
2020/05/1211900.0%████▉
2020/05/1311900.0%████▉
2020/05/1411900.0%████▉
2020/05/1511900.0%████▉
2020/05/1611900.0%████▉
2020/05/1711900.0%████▉
2020/05/1811900.0%████▉
2020/05/1911900.0%████▉
2020/05/201624336.1%██████▋
2020/05/2116642.5%██████▉
2020/05/2216600.0%██████▉
2020/05/2316600.0%██████▉
2020/05/2416600.0%██████▉
2020/05/2516600.0%██████▉
2020/05/2616600.0%██████▉
2020/05/2716600.0%██████▉
2020/05/2816600.0%██████▉
2020/05/2916600.0%██████▉
2020/05/3016600.0%██████▉
2020/05/3116600.0%██████▉
2020/06/0116600.0%██████▉
2020/06/0216600.0%██████▉
2020/06/0316600.0%██████▉
2020/06/0416600.0%██████▉
2020/06/0516600.0%██████▉
2020/06/0616600.0%██████▉
2020/06/072185231.3%█████████
2020/06/0821800.0%█████████
2020/06/0921800.0%█████████
2020/06/1022241.8%█████████▏
2020/06/1122200.0%█████████▏
2020/06/1222200.0%█████████▏
2020/06/1322200.0%█████████▏
2020/06/1422200.0%█████████▏
2020/06/1522200.0%█████████▏
2020/06/1622200.0%█████████▏
2020/06/1722200.0%█████████▏
2020/06/1823194.1%█████████▌
2020/06/1923100.0%█████████▌
2020/06/2023100.0%█████████▌
2020/06/2123100.0%█████████▌
2020/06/2223100.0%█████████▌
2020/06/2323100.0%█████████▌
2020/06/2423100.0%█████████▌
2020/06/2523100.0%█████████▌
2020/06/2623100.0%█████████▌
2020/06/2723100.0%█████████▌
2020/06/28243125.2%██████████
2020/06/2924300.0%██████████
2020/06/3024300.0%██████████
2020/07/0124300.0%██████████
2020/07/0224300.0%██████████
2020/07/0324300.0%██████████
2020/07/0424300.0%██████████
2020/07/0524300.0%██████████
2020/07/0624300.0%██████████
2020/07/0724300.0%██████████
2020/07/0824300.0%██████████
2020/07/0924300.0%██████████
2020/07/1024300.0%██████████
2020/07/1124300.0%██████████
2020/07/1224300.0%██████████
2020/07/1324300.0%██████████
2020/07/1424300.0%██████████
2020/07/1524300.0%██████████
2020/07/1624300.0%██████████
2020/07/1724300.0%██████████
2020/07/1824300.0%██████████
2020/07/1924300.0%██████████
2020/07/2024300.0%██████████
2020/07/2124300.0%██████████
2020/07/2224300.0%██████████
2020/07/2324300.0%██████████
2020/07/2424300.0%██████████
2020/07/2524300.0%██████████
2020/07/2624300.0%██████████
2020/07/2724300.0%██████████
2020/07/2824300.0%██████████
2020/07/2924300.0%██████████
2020/07/3024300.0%██████████
2020/07/3124300.0%██████████
2020/08/0124300.0%██████████
2020/08/0224300.0%██████████
2020/08/0324300.0%██████████
2020/08/0424300.0%██████████
2020/08/0524300.0%██████████
2020/08/0624300.0%██████████
2020/08/0724300.0%██████████
2020/08/0824300.0%██████████
2020/08/0924300.0%██████████
2020/08/1024300.0%██████████
2020/08/1124300.0%██████████
2020/08/1224300.0%██████████
2020/08/1324300.0%██████████
2020/08/1424300.0%██████████
2020/08/1524300.0%██████████
2020/08/1624300.0%██████████
2020/08/1724300.0%██████████
2020/08/1824300.0%██████████
2020/08/1924300.0%██████████
2020/08/2024300.0%██████████
2020/08/2124300.0%██████████
2020/08/2224300.0%██████████
2020/08/2324300.0%██████████
2020/08/2424300.0%██████████
2020/08/2524300.0%██████████
2020/08/2624300.0%██████████
2020/08/2724300.0%██████████
2020/08/2824300.0%██████████
2020/08/2924300.0%██████████
2020/08/3024300.0%██████████
2020/08/3124300.0%██████████
2020/09/0124300.0%██████████
2020/09/0224300.0%██████████
2020/09/0324300.0%██████████
2020/09/0424300.0%██████████
2020/09/0524300.0%██████████
2020/09/0624300.0%██████████
2020/09/0724300.0%██████████
2020/09/0824300.0%██████████
2020/09/0924300.0%██████████
2020/09/1024300.0%██████████
2020/09/1124300.0%██████████
2020/09/1224300.0%██████████
2020/09/1324300.0%██████████
2020/09/1424300.0%██████████
2020/09/1524300.0%██████████
2020/09/1624300.0%██████████
2020/09/1724300.0%██████████
2020/09/1824300.0%██████████
2020/09/1924300.0%██████████
2020/09/2024300.0%██████████
2020/09/2124300.0%██████████
2020/09/2224300.0%██████████
2020/09/2324300.0%██████████
2020/09/2424300.0%██████████
2020/09/2524300.0%██████████
2020/09/2624300.0%██████████
2020/09/2724300.0%██████████
2020/09/2824300.0%██████████
2020/09/2924300.0%██████████
2020/09/3024300.0%██████████
2020/10/0124300.0%██████████
2020/10/0224300.0%██████████
2020/10/0324300.0%██████████
2020/10/0424300.0%██████████
2020/10/0524300.0%██████████
2020/10/0624300.0%██████████
2020/10/0724300.0%██████████
2020/10/0824300.0%██████████
2020/10/0924300.0%██████████
2020/10/1024300.0%██████████
2020/10/1124300.0%██████████
2020/10/1224300.0%██████████
2020/10/1324300.0%██████████
2020/10/1424300.0%██████████
2020/10/1524300.0%██████████
2020/10/1624300.0%██████████

Monroe County deaths latest: 243
Monroe County deaths 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Monroe County deaths 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Monroe County deaths pop 744344, per1000: 0.326, daily new per1000: 0.00038

Monroe County recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/180??
2020/03/1900na
2020/03/2000na
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2600na
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/01100100na
2020/04/0210000.0%
2020/04/0310000.0%
2020/04/0410000.0%
2020/04/05207107107.0%
2020/04/0621141.9%
2020/04/0721100.0%
2020/04/082756430.3%
2020/04/0927500.0%
2020/04/103416624.0%█▎
2020/04/1134100.0%█▎
2020/04/1234100.0%█▎
2020/04/134349327.3%█▋
2020/04/144834911.3%█▊
2020/04/15374-109-22.6%█▍
2020/04/1637400.0%█▍
2020/04/17409359.4%█▌
2020/04/1840900.0%█▌
2020/04/19426174.2%█▌
2020/04/20442163.8%█▋
2020/04/21465235.2%█▋
2020/04/22488234.9%█▊
2020/04/23505173.5%█▉
2020/04/24525204.0%█▉
2020/04/25536112.1%█▉
2020/04/26557213.9%██
2020/04/27601447.9%██▏
2020/04/2860100.0%██▏
2020/04/29621203.3%██▎
2020/04/3062100.0%██▎
2020/05/01653325.2%██▍
2020/05/02679264.0%██▌
2020/05/03710314.6%██▌
2020/05/0421111401197.3%███████▋
2020/05/05726-1385-65.6%██▋
2020/05/0621111385190.8%███████▋
2020/05/07726-1385-65.6%██▋
2020/05/0872600.0%██▋
2020/05/0972600.0%██▋
2020/05/1072600.0%██▋
2020/05/1172600.0%██▋
2020/05/1272600.0%██▋
2020/05/1372600.0%██▋
2020/05/1472600.0%██▋
2020/05/1572600.0%██▋
2020/05/1672600.0%██▋
2020/05/1772600.0%██▋
2020/05/1872600.0%██▋
2020/05/1972600.0%██▋
2020/05/2072600.0%██▋
2020/05/21121348767.1%████▍
2020/05/22121300.0%████▍
2020/05/23121300.0%████▍
2020/05/24121300.0%████▍
2020/05/25121300.0%████▍
2020/05/26121300.0%████▍
2020/05/27121300.0%████▍
2020/05/28121300.0%████▍
2020/05/29121300.0%████▍
2020/05/30121300.0%████▍
2020/05/31121300.0%████▍
2020/06/01121300.0%████▍
2020/06/02121300.0%████▍
2020/06/03121300.0%████▍
2020/06/04121300.0%████▍
2020/06/05121300.0%████▍
2020/06/06121300.0%████▍
2020/06/07198176863.3%███████▏
2020/06/08198100.0%███████▏
2020/06/09198100.0%███████▏
2020/06/102028472.4%███████▍
2020/06/11202800.0%███████▍
2020/06/12202800.0%███████▍
2020/06/13202800.0%███████▍
2020/06/14202800.0%███████▍
2020/06/15202800.0%███████▍
2020/06/16202800.0%███████▍
2020/06/17202800.0%███████▍
2020/06/18202800.0%███████▍
2020/06/19202800.0%███████▍
2020/06/20202800.0%███████▍
2020/06/21202800.0%███████▍
2020/06/22202800.0%███████▍
2020/06/23202800.0%███████▍
2020/06/24202800.0%███████▍
2020/06/25202800.0%███████▍
2020/06/26202800.0%███████▍
2020/06/27202800.0%███████▍
2020/06/28277274436.7%██████████
2020/06/29277200.0%██████████
2020/06/30277200.0%██████████
2020/07/01277200.0%██████████
2020/07/02277200.0%██████████
2020/07/03277200.0%██████████
2020/07/04277200.0%██████████
2020/07/05277200.0%██████████
2020/07/06277200.0%██████████
2020/07/07277200.0%██████████
2020/07/08277200.0%██████████
2020/07/09277200.0%██████████
2020/07/10277200.0%██████████
2020/07/11277200.0%██████████
2020/07/12277200.0%██████████
2020/07/13277200.0%██████████
2020/07/14277200.0%██████████
2020/07/15277200.0%██████████
2020/07/16277200.0%██████████
2020/07/17277200.0%██████████
2020/07/18277200.0%██████████
2020/07/19277200.0%██████████
2020/07/20277200.0%██████████
2020/07/21277200.0%██████████
2020/07/22277200.0%██████████
2020/07/23277200.0%██████████
2020/07/24277200.0%██████████
2020/07/25277200.0%██████████
2020/07/26277200.0%██████████
2020/07/27277200.0%██████████
2020/07/28277200.0%██████████
2020/07/29277200.0%██████████
2020/07/30277200.0%██████████
2020/07/31277200.0%██████████
2020/08/01277200.0%██████████
2020/08/02277200.0%██████████
2020/08/03277200.0%██████████
2020/08/04277200.0%██████████
2020/08/05277200.0%██████████
2020/08/06277200.0%██████████
2020/08/07277200.0%██████████
2020/08/08277200.0%██████████
2020/08/09277200.0%██████████
2020/08/10277200.0%██████████
2020/08/11277200.0%██████████
2020/08/12277200.0%██████████
2020/08/13277200.0%██████████
2020/08/14277200.0%██████████
2020/08/15277200.0%██████████
2020/08/16277200.0%██████████
2020/08/17277200.0%██████████
2020/08/18277200.0%██████████
2020/08/19277200.0%██████████
2020/08/20277200.0%██████████
2020/08/21277200.0%██████████
2020/08/22277200.0%██████████
2020/08/23277200.0%██████████
2020/08/24277200.0%██████████
2020/08/25277200.0%██████████
2020/08/26277200.0%██████████
2020/08/27277200.0%██████████
2020/08/28277200.0%██████████
2020/08/29277200.0%██████████
2020/08/30277200.0%██████████
2020/08/31277200.0%██████████
2020/09/01277200.0%██████████
2020/09/02277200.0%██████████
2020/09/03277200.0%██████████
2020/09/04277200.0%██████████
2020/09/05277200.0%██████████
2020/09/06277200.0%██████████
2020/09/07277200.0%██████████
2020/09/08277200.0%██████████
2020/09/09277200.0%██████████
2020/09/10277200.0%██████████
2020/09/11277200.0%██████████
2020/09/12277200.0%██████████
2020/09/13277200.0%██████████
2020/09/14277200.0%██████████
2020/09/15277200.0%██████████
2020/09/16277200.0%██████████
2020/09/17277200.0%██████████
2020/09/18277200.0%██████████
2020/09/19277200.0%██████████
2020/09/20277200.0%██████████
2020/09/21277200.0%██████████
2020/09/22277200.0%██████████
2020/09/23277200.0%██████████
2020/09/24277200.0%██████████
2020/09/25277200.0%██████████
2020/09/26277200.0%██████████
2020/09/27277200.0%██████████
2020/09/28277200.0%██████████
2020/09/29277200.0%██████████
2020/09/30277200.0%██████████
2020/10/01277200.0%██████████
2020/10/02277200.0%██████████
2020/10/03277200.0%██████████
2020/10/04277200.0%██████████
2020/10/05277200.0%██████████
2020/10/06277200.0%██████████
2020/10/07277200.0%██████████
2020/10/08277200.0%██████████
2020/10/09277200.0%██████████
2020/10/10277200.0%██████████
2020/10/11277200.0%██████████
2020/10/12277200.0%██████████
2020/10/13277200.0%██████████
2020/10/14277200.0%██████████
2020/10/15277200.0%██████████
2020/10/16277200.0%██████████

Monroe County recoveries latest: 2772
Monroe County recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Monroe County recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Monroe County recoveries pop 744344, per1000: 3.724, daily new per1000: 0.00250

NYC region cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/182238??
2020/03/1950672829126.4%
2020/03/207555248849.1%
2020/03/219838228330.2%
2020/03/2214554471647.9%
2020/03/2320080552638.0%
2020/03/242008000.0%
2020/03/2529698961847.9%
2020/03/262969800.0%
2020/03/27429941329644.8%█▎
2020/03/284299400.0%█▎
2020/03/29572111421733.1%█▋
2020/03/3063860664911.6%█▉
2020/03/3170543668310.5%██
2020/04/0180384984114.0%██▎
2020/04/0288544816010.2%██▌
2020/04/0398374983011.1%██▊
2020/04/041087161034210.5%███▏
2020/04/0511650577897.2%███▍
2020/04/0612467881737.0%███▌
2020/04/071249572790.2%███▌
2020/04/081437341877715.0%████▏
2020/04/09154823110897.7%████▍
2020/04/1016271578925.1%████▋
2020/04/1117182891135.6%████▉
2020/04/1217866968414.0%█████▏
2020/04/1318621375444.2%█████▎
2020/04/1419293567223.6%█████▌
2020/04/15203680107455.6%█████▊
2020/04/1621252488444.3%██████
2020/04/1721964971253.4%██████▎
2020/04/1822573560862.8%██████▍
2020/04/1923149457592.6%██████▋
2020/04/2023581743231.9%██████▊
2020/04/2124041846012.0%██████▉
2020/04/2224559051722.2%███████
2020/04/2325118755972.3%███████▏
2020/04/2425868174943.0%███████▍
2020/04/2526712784463.3%███████▋
2020/04/2627161944921.7%███████▊
2020/04/2727625146321.7%███████▉
2020/04/2827881525640.9%███████▉
2020/04/2928327344581.6%████████
2020/04/3028717739041.4%████████▏
2020/05/0129005828811.0%████████▎
2020/05/0229396039021.3%████████▍
2020/05/0329684228821.0%████████▌
2020/05/042969591170.0%████████▌
2020/05/0530096740081.3%████████▋
2020/05/06297193-3774-1.3%████████▌
2020/05/0730096737741.3%████████▋
2020/05/0830096700.0%████████▋
2020/05/0930096700.0%████████▋
2020/05/1030096700.0%████████▋
2020/05/1130096700.0%████████▋
2020/05/1230096700.0%████████▋
2020/05/1330096700.0%████████▋
2020/05/1430096700.0%████████▋
2020/05/1530096700.0%████████▋
2020/05/1630096700.0%████████▋
2020/05/1730096700.0%████████▋
2020/05/1830096700.0%████████▋
2020/05/1930096700.0%████████▋
2020/05/20327720267538.9%█████████▍
2020/05/2132935716370.5%█████████▍
2020/05/2232935700.0%█████████▍
2020/05/2332935700.0%█████████▍
2020/05/2432935700.0%█████████▍
2020/05/2532935700.0%█████████▍
2020/05/2632935700.0%█████████▍
2020/05/2732935700.0%█████████▍
2020/05/2832935700.0%█████████▍
2020/05/2932935700.0%█████████▍
2020/05/3032935700.0%█████████▍
2020/05/3132935700.0%█████████▍
2020/06/0132935700.0%█████████▍
2020/06/0232935700.0%█████████▍
2020/06/0332935700.0%█████████▍
2020/06/0432935700.0%█████████▍
2020/06/0532935700.0%█████████▍
2020/06/0632935700.0%█████████▍
2020/06/07345995166385.1%█████████▉
2020/06/0834599500.0%█████████▉
2020/06/0934599500.0%█████████▉
2020/06/1034599500.0%█████████▉
2020/06/1134599500.0%█████████▉
2020/06/1234599500.0%█████████▉
2020/06/1334599500.0%█████████▉
2020/06/1434599500.0%█████████▉
2020/06/1534599500.0%█████████▉
2020/06/1634599500.0%█████████▉
2020/06/1734599500.0%█████████▉
2020/06/1835148254871.6%██████████
2020/06/1935148200.0%██████████
2020/06/2035148200.0%██████████
2020/06/2135148200.0%██████████
2020/06/2235148200.0%██████████
2020/06/2335148200.0%██████████
2020/06/2435148200.0%██████████
2020/06/2535148200.0%██████████
2020/06/2635148200.0%██████████
2020/06/2735148200.0%██████████
2020/06/2835148200.0%██████████
2020/06/2935148200.0%██████████
2020/06/3035148200.0%██████████
2020/07/0135148200.0%██████████
2020/07/0235148200.0%██████████
2020/07/0335148200.0%██████████
2020/07/0435148200.0%██████████
2020/07/0535148200.0%██████████
2020/07/0635148200.0%██████████
2020/07/0735148200.0%██████████
2020/07/0835148200.0%██████████
2020/07/0935148200.0%██████████
2020/07/1035148200.0%██████████
2020/07/1135148200.0%██████████
2020/07/1235148200.0%██████████
2020/07/1335148200.0%██████████
2020/07/1435148200.0%██████████
2020/07/1535148200.0%██████████
2020/07/1635148200.0%██████████
2020/07/1735148200.0%██████████
2020/07/1835148200.0%██████████
2020/07/1935148200.0%██████████
2020/07/2035148200.0%██████████
2020/07/2135148200.0%██████████
2020/07/2235148200.0%██████████
2020/07/2335148200.0%██████████
2020/07/2435148200.0%██████████
2020/07/2535148200.0%██████████
2020/07/2635148200.0%██████████
2020/07/2735148200.0%██████████
2020/07/2835148200.0%██████████
2020/07/2935148200.0%██████████
2020/07/3035148200.0%██████████
2020/07/3135148200.0%██████████
2020/08/0135148200.0%██████████
2020/08/0235148200.0%██████████
2020/08/0335148200.0%██████████
2020/08/0435148200.0%██████████
2020/08/0535148200.0%██████████
2020/08/0635148200.0%██████████
2020/08/0735148200.0%██████████
2020/08/0835148200.0%██████████
2020/08/0935148200.0%██████████
2020/08/1035148200.0%██████████
2020/08/1135148200.0%██████████
2020/08/1235148200.0%██████████
2020/08/1335148200.0%██████████
2020/08/1435148200.0%██████████
2020/08/1535148200.0%██████████
2020/08/1635148200.0%██████████
2020/08/1735148200.0%██████████
2020/08/1835148200.0%██████████
2020/08/1935148200.0%██████████
2020/08/2035148200.0%██████████
2020/08/2135148200.0%██████████
2020/08/2235148200.0%██████████
2020/08/2335148200.0%██████████
2020/08/2435148200.0%██████████
2020/08/2535148200.0%██████████
2020/08/2635148200.0%██████████
2020/08/2735148200.0%██████████
2020/08/2835148200.0%██████████
2020/08/2935148200.0%██████████
2020/08/3035148200.0%██████████
2020/08/3135148200.0%██████████
2020/09/0135148200.0%██████████
2020/09/0235148200.0%██████████
2020/09/0335148200.0%██████████
2020/09/0435148200.0%██████████
2020/09/0535148200.0%██████████
2020/09/0635148200.0%██████████
2020/09/0735148200.0%██████████
2020/09/0835148200.0%██████████
2020/09/0935148200.0%██████████
2020/09/1035148200.0%██████████
2020/09/1135148200.0%██████████
2020/09/1235148200.0%██████████
2020/09/1335148200.0%██████████
2020/09/1435148200.0%██████████
2020/09/1535148200.0%██████████
2020/09/1635148200.0%██████████
2020/09/1735148200.0%██████████
2020/09/1835148200.0%██████████
2020/09/1935148200.0%██████████
2020/09/2035148200.0%██████████
2020/09/2135148200.0%██████████
2020/09/2235148200.0%██████████
2020/09/2335148200.0%██████████
2020/09/2435148200.0%██████████
2020/09/2535148200.0%██████████
2020/09/2635148200.0%██████████
2020/09/2735148200.0%██████████
2020/09/2835148200.0%██████████
2020/09/2935148200.0%██████████
2020/09/3035148200.0%██████████
2020/10/0135148200.0%██████████
2020/10/0235148200.0%██████████
2020/10/0335148200.0%██████████
2020/10/0435148200.0%██████████
2020/10/0535148200.0%██████████
2020/10/0635148200.0%██████████
2020/10/0735148200.0%██████████
2020/10/0835148200.0%██████████
2020/10/0935148200.0%██████████
2020/10/1035148200.0%██████████
2020/10/1135148200.0%██████████
2020/10/1235148200.0%██████████
2020/10/1335148200.0%██████████
2020/10/1435148200.0%██████████
2020/10/1535148200.0%██████████
2020/10/1635148200.0%██████████

NYC region cases latest: 351482
NYC region cases 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
NYC region cases 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
NYC region cases pop 12865243, per1000: 27.320, daily new per1000: 0.00554

NYC region deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/1812??
2020/03/192715125.0%
2020/03/2033622.2%
2020/03/21552266.7%
2020/03/225500.0%
2020/03/2311156101.8%
2020/03/2411100.0%
2020/03/25224113101.8%
2020/03/2622510.4%
2020/03/2722500.0%
2020/03/2822500.0%
2020/03/29711486216.0%
2020/03/3085614520.4%
2020/03/31107221625.2%
2020/04/01155848645.3%
2020/04/021654966.2%
2020/04/03194529117.6%
2020/04/043034108956.0%█▍
2020/04/05340036612.1%█▌
2020/04/064649124936.7%██▏
2020/04/074672230.5%██▏
2020/04/086220154833.1%██▊
2020/04/09692170111.3%███▏
2020/04/10765072910.5%███▍
2020/04/1183416919.0%███▊
2020/04/1291187779.3%████
2020/04/1397556377.0%████▍
2020/04/14105297747.9%████▋
2020/04/1513734320530.4%██████▏
2020/04/16144707365.4%██████▍
2020/04/1711908-2562-17.7%█████▎
2020/04/181190800.0%█████▎
2020/04/1913416150812.7%██████
2020/04/20138534373.3%██████▏
2020/04/21143565033.6%██████▍
2020/04/22148164603.2%██████▋
2020/04/23152604443.0%██████▊
2020/04/24156563962.6%███████
2020/04/25160644082.6%███████▏
2020/04/26163973332.1%███████▎
2020/04/27167233262.0%███████▍
2020/04/28170333101.9%███████▋
2020/04/29174243912.3%███████▊
2020/04/30176952711.6%███████▉
2020/05/01179802851.6%████████
2020/05/02182522721.5%████████▏
2020/05/03183981460.8%████████▏
2020/05/0418497990.5%████████▎
2020/05/05188453481.9%████████▍
2020/05/0618512-333-1.8%████████▎
2020/05/07188453331.8%████████▍
2020/05/081884500.0%████████▍
2020/05/091884500.0%████████▍
2020/05/101884500.0%████████▍
2020/05/111884500.0%████████▍
2020/05/121884500.0%████████▍
2020/05/131884500.0%████████▍
2020/05/141884500.0%████████▍
2020/05/151884500.0%████████▍
2020/05/161884500.0%████████▍
2020/05/171884500.0%████████▍
2020/05/181884500.0%████████▍
2020/05/191884500.0%████████▍
2020/05/2021426258113.7%█████████▌
2020/05/2121507810.4%█████████▌
2020/05/222150700.0%█████████▌
2020/05/232150700.0%█████████▌
2020/05/242150700.0%█████████▌
2020/05/252150700.0%█████████▌
2020/05/262150700.0%█████████▌
2020/05/272150700.0%█████████▌
2020/05/282150700.0%█████████▌
2020/05/292150700.0%█████████▌
2020/05/302150700.0%█████████▌
2020/05/312150700.0%█████████▌
2020/06/012150700.0%█████████▌
2020/06/022150700.0%█████████▌
2020/06/032150700.0%█████████▌
2020/06/042150700.0%█████████▌
2020/06/052150700.0%█████████▌
2020/06/062150700.0%█████████▌
2020/06/07222737663.6%█████████▉
2020/06/082227300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/092227300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/102227300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/112227300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/122227300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/132227300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/142227300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/152227300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/162227300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/172227300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/18225142411.1%██████████
2020/06/192251400.0%██████████
2020/06/202251400.0%██████████
2020/06/212251400.0%██████████
2020/06/222251400.0%██████████
2020/06/232251400.0%██████████
2020/06/242251400.0%██████████
2020/06/252251400.0%██████████
2020/06/262251400.0%██████████
2020/06/272251400.0%██████████
2020/06/282251400.0%██████████
2020/06/292251400.0%██████████
2020/06/302251400.0%██████████
2020/07/012251400.0%██████████
2020/07/022251400.0%██████████
2020/07/032251400.0%██████████
2020/07/042251400.0%██████████
2020/07/052251400.0%██████████
2020/07/062251400.0%██████████
2020/07/072251400.0%██████████
2020/07/082251400.0%██████████
2020/07/092251400.0%██████████
2020/07/102251400.0%██████████
2020/07/112251400.0%██████████
2020/07/122251400.0%██████████
2020/07/132251400.0%██████████
2020/07/142251400.0%██████████
2020/07/152251400.0%██████████
2020/07/162251400.0%██████████
2020/07/172251400.0%██████████
2020/07/182251400.0%██████████
2020/07/192251400.0%██████████
2020/07/202251400.0%██████████
2020/07/212251400.0%██████████
2020/07/222251400.0%██████████
2020/07/232251400.0%██████████
2020/07/242251400.0%██████████
2020/07/252251400.0%██████████
2020/07/262251400.0%██████████
2020/07/272251400.0%██████████
2020/07/282251400.0%██████████
2020/07/292251400.0%██████████
2020/07/302251400.0%██████████
2020/07/312251400.0%██████████
2020/08/012251400.0%██████████
2020/08/022251400.0%██████████
2020/08/032251400.0%██████████
2020/08/042251400.0%██████████
2020/08/052251400.0%██████████
2020/08/062251400.0%██████████
2020/08/072251400.0%██████████
2020/08/082251400.0%██████████
2020/08/092251400.0%██████████
2020/08/102251400.0%██████████
2020/08/112251400.0%██████████
2020/08/122251400.0%██████████
2020/08/132251400.0%██████████
2020/08/142251400.0%██████████
2020/08/152251400.0%██████████
2020/08/162251400.0%██████████
2020/08/172251400.0%██████████
2020/08/182251400.0%██████████
2020/08/192251400.0%██████████
2020/08/202251400.0%██████████
2020/08/212251400.0%██████████
2020/08/222251400.0%██████████
2020/08/232251400.0%██████████
2020/08/242251400.0%██████████
2020/08/252251400.0%██████████
2020/08/262251400.0%██████████
2020/08/272251400.0%██████████
2020/08/282251400.0%██████████
2020/08/292251400.0%██████████
2020/08/302251400.0%██████████
2020/08/312251400.0%██████████
2020/09/012251400.0%██████████
2020/09/022251400.0%██████████
2020/09/032251400.0%██████████
2020/09/042251400.0%██████████
2020/09/052251400.0%██████████
2020/09/062251400.0%██████████
2020/09/072251400.0%██████████
2020/09/082251400.0%██████████
2020/09/092251400.0%██████████
2020/09/102251400.0%██████████
2020/09/112251400.0%██████████
2020/09/122251400.0%██████████
2020/09/132251400.0%██████████
2020/09/142251400.0%██████████
2020/09/152251400.0%██████████
2020/09/162251400.0%██████████
2020/09/172251400.0%██████████
2020/09/182251400.0%██████████
2020/09/192251400.0%██████████
2020/09/202251400.0%██████████
2020/09/212251400.0%██████████
2020/09/222251400.0%██████████
2020/09/232251400.0%██████████
2020/09/242251400.0%██████████
2020/09/252251400.0%██████████
2020/09/262251400.0%██████████
2020/09/272251400.0%██████████
2020/09/282251400.0%██████████
2020/09/292251400.0%██████████
2020/09/302251400.0%██████████
2020/10/012251400.0%██████████
2020/10/022251400.0%██████████
2020/10/032251400.0%██████████
2020/10/042251400.0%██████████
2020/10/052251400.0%██████████
2020/10/062251400.0%██████████
2020/10/072251400.0%██████████
2020/10/082251400.0%██████████
2020/10/092251400.0%██████████
2020/10/102251400.0%██████████
2020/10/112251400.0%██████████
2020/10/122251400.0%██████████
2020/10/132251400.0%██████████
2020/10/142251400.0%██████████
2020/10/152251400.0%██████████
2020/10/162251400.0%██████████

NYC region deaths latest: 22514
NYC region deaths 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
NYC region deaths 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
NYC region deaths pop 12865243, per1000: 1.750, daily new per1000: 0.00024

NYC region recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/180??
2020/03/1900na
2020/03/2011na
2020/03/21100.0%
2020/03/22100.0%
2020/03/23100.0%
2020/03/24100.0%
2020/03/25100.0%
2020/03/26100.0%
2020/03/27100.0%
2020/03/28100.0%
2020/03/2921100.0%
2020/03/30200.0%
2020/03/313150.0%
2020/04/01300.0%
2020/04/0255521733.3%
2020/04/0353-2-3.6%
2020/04/0410033998018830.2%
2020/04/0511550151715.1%
2020/04/06118392892.5%
2020/04/071183900.0%
2020/04/0814615277623.4%
2020/04/09147941791.2%
2020/04/101479400.0%
2020/04/111479400.0%
2020/04/121479400.0%
2020/04/131479400.0%
2020/04/1424297950364.2%
2020/04/15346751037842.7%█▍
2020/04/163467500.0%█▍
2020/04/17350994241.2%█▍
2020/04/18352111120.3%█▍
2020/04/193521100.0%█▍
2020/04/20359207092.0%█▍
2020/04/21361482280.6%█▌
2020/04/223614800.0%█▌
2020/04/233614800.0%█▌
2020/04/24366294811.3%█▌
2020/04/25367611320.4%█▌
2020/04/263676100.0%█▌
2020/04/27499241316335.8%██
2020/04/284992400.0%██
2020/04/29664331650933.1%██▋
2020/04/306972032874.9%██▊
2020/05/017132016002.3%██▉
2020/05/02715482280.3%██▉
2020/05/0331961-39587-55.3%█▎
2020/05/04250955218994685.2%██████████
2020/05/0532306-218649-87.1%█▎
2020/05/06250955218649676.8%██████████
2020/05/0732306-218649-87.1%█▎
2020/05/083230600.0%█▎
2020/05/093230600.0%█▎
2020/05/103230600.0%█▎
2020/05/113230600.0%█▎
2020/05/123230600.0%█▎
2020/05/133230600.0%█▎
2020/05/143230600.0%█▎
2020/05/153230600.0%█▎
2020/05/163230600.0%█▎
2020/05/173230600.0%█▎
2020/05/183230600.0%█▎
2020/05/193230600.0%█▎
2020/05/203230600.0%█▎
2020/05/213433620306.3%█▍
2020/05/223433600.0%█▍
2020/05/233433600.0%█▍
2020/05/243433600.0%█▍
2020/05/253433600.0%█▍
2020/05/263433600.0%█▍
2020/05/273433600.0%█▍
2020/05/283433600.0%█▍
2020/05/293433600.0%█▍
2020/05/303433600.0%█▍
2020/05/313433600.0%█▍
2020/06/013433600.0%█▍
2020/06/023433600.0%█▍
2020/06/033433600.0%█▍
2020/06/043433600.0%█▍
2020/06/053433600.0%█▍
2020/06/063433600.0%█▍
2020/06/07351528162.4%█▍
2020/06/083515200.0%█▍
2020/06/093515200.0%█▍
2020/06/103619210403.0%█▌
2020/06/113619200.0%█▌
2020/06/123619200.0%█▌
2020/06/133619200.0%█▌
2020/06/143619200.0%█▌
2020/06/153619200.0%█▌
2020/06/163619200.0%█▌
2020/06/173619200.0%█▌
2020/06/183619200.0%█▌
2020/06/193619200.0%█▌
2020/06/203619200.0%█▌
2020/06/213619200.0%█▌
2020/06/223619200.0%█▌
2020/06/233619200.0%█▌
2020/06/243619200.0%█▌
2020/06/253619200.0%█▌
2020/06/263619200.0%█▌
2020/06/273619200.0%█▌
2020/06/283619200.0%█▌
2020/06/293619200.0%█▌
2020/06/303619200.0%█▌
2020/07/013619200.0%█▌
2020/07/023619200.0%█▌
2020/07/033619200.0%█▌
2020/07/043619200.0%█▌
2020/07/053619200.0%█▌
2020/07/063619200.0%█▌
2020/07/073619200.0%█▌
2020/07/083619200.0%█▌
2020/07/093619200.0%█▌
2020/07/103619200.0%█▌
2020/07/113619200.0%█▌
2020/07/123619200.0%█▌
2020/07/133619200.0%█▌
2020/07/143619200.0%█▌
2020/07/153619200.0%█▌
2020/07/163619200.0%█▌
2020/07/173619200.0%█▌
2020/07/183619200.0%█▌
2020/07/193619200.0%█▌
2020/07/203619200.0%█▌
2020/07/213619200.0%█▌
2020/07/223619200.0%█▌
2020/07/233619200.0%█▌
2020/07/243619200.0%█▌
2020/07/253619200.0%█▌
2020/07/263619200.0%█▌
2020/07/273619200.0%█▌
2020/07/283619200.0%█▌
2020/07/293619200.0%█▌
2020/07/303619200.0%█▌
2020/07/313619200.0%█▌
2020/08/013619200.0%█▌
2020/08/023619200.0%█▌
2020/08/033619200.0%█▌
2020/08/043619200.0%█▌
2020/08/053619200.0%█▌
2020/08/063619200.0%█▌
2020/08/073619200.0%█▌
2020/08/083619200.0%█▌
2020/08/093619200.0%█▌
2020/08/103619200.0%█▌
2020/08/113619200.0%█▌
2020/08/123619200.0%█▌
2020/08/133619200.0%█▌
2020/08/143619200.0%█▌
2020/08/153619200.0%█▌
2020/08/163619200.0%█▌
2020/08/173619200.0%█▌
2020/08/183619200.0%█▌
2020/08/193619200.0%█▌
2020/08/203619200.0%█▌
2020/08/213619200.0%█▌
2020/08/223619200.0%█▌
2020/08/233619200.0%█▌
2020/08/243619200.0%█▌
2020/08/253619200.0%█▌
2020/08/263619200.0%█▌
2020/08/273619200.0%█▌
2020/08/283619200.0%█▌
2020/08/293619200.0%█▌
2020/08/303619200.0%█▌
2020/08/313619200.0%█▌
2020/09/013619200.0%█▌
2020/09/023619200.0%█▌
2020/09/033619200.0%█▌
2020/09/043619200.0%█▌
2020/09/053619200.0%█▌
2020/09/063619200.0%█▌
2020/09/073619200.0%█▌
2020/09/083619200.0%█▌
2020/09/093619200.0%█▌
2020/09/103619200.0%█▌
2020/09/113619200.0%█▌
2020/09/123619200.0%█▌
2020/09/133619200.0%█▌
2020/09/143619200.0%█▌
2020/09/153619200.0%█▌
2020/09/163619200.0%█▌
2020/09/173619200.0%█▌
2020/09/183619200.0%█▌
2020/09/193619200.0%█▌
2020/09/203619200.0%█▌
2020/09/213619200.0%█▌
2020/09/223619200.0%█▌
2020/09/233619200.0%█▌
2020/09/243619200.0%█▌
2020/09/253619200.0%█▌
2020/09/263619200.0%█▌
2020/09/273619200.0%█▌
2020/09/283619200.0%█▌
2020/09/293619200.0%█▌
2020/09/303619200.0%█▌
2020/10/013619200.0%█▌
2020/10/023619200.0%█▌
2020/10/033619200.0%█▌
2020/10/043619200.0%█▌
2020/10/053619200.0%█▌
2020/10/063619200.0%█▌
2020/10/073619200.0%█▌
2020/10/083619200.0%█▌
2020/10/093619200.0%█▌
2020/10/103619200.0%█▌
2020/10/113619200.0%█▌
2020/10/123619200.0%█▌
2020/10/133619200.0%█▌
2020/10/143619200.0%█▌
2020/10/153619200.0%█▌
2020/10/163619200.0%█▌

NYC region recoveries latest: 36192
NYC region recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
NYC region recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
NYC region recoveries pop 12865243, per1000: 2.813, daily new per1000: 0.99608

NYC suburbs cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/18899??
2020/03/19145255361.5%
2020/03/20240495265.6%
2020/03/213627122350.9%
2020/03/225509188251.9%
2020/03/237775226641.1%
2020/03/24777500.0%
2020/03/2511842406752.3%
2020/03/261184200.0%
2020/03/2717596575448.6%█▎
2020/03/281759600.0%█▎
2020/03/2923443584733.2%█▋
2020/03/3026407296412.6%█▉
2020/03/3129643323612.3%██▏
2020/04/0132945330211.1%██▍
2020/04/0236735379011.5%██▋
2020/04/0341215448012.2%██▉
2020/04/0445410419510.2%███▎
2020/04/054895435447.8%███▌
2020/04/065249735437.2%███▊
2020/04/07526331360.3%███▊
2020/04/0861931929817.7%████▍
2020/04/096709851678.3%████▊
2020/04/107033132334.8%█████
2020/04/117352031894.5%█████▎
2020/04/127546119412.6%█████▍
2020/04/137935038895.2%█████▋
2020/04/148251031604.0%█████▉
2020/04/158537828683.5%██████▏
2020/04/168937840004.7%██████▍
2020/04/179229729193.3%██████▋
2020/04/189447221752.4%██████▊
2020/04/199705825862.7%██████▉
2020/04/209901119532.0%███████
2020/04/2110103320222.0%███████▎
2020/04/2210315821252.1%███████▍
2020/04/2310533221742.1%███████▌
2020/04/2410820828762.7%███████▊
2020/04/2511201438063.5%████████
2020/04/2611336113471.2%████████▏
2020/04/2711576224012.1%████████▎
2020/04/281164777150.6%████████▎
2020/04/2911843219551.7%████████▍
2020/04/3011969912671.1%████████▌
2020/05/011203686690.6%████████▋
2020/05/0212160612381.0%████████▋
2020/05/031225119050.7%████████▊
2020/05/04122568570.0%████████▊
2020/05/0512409315251.2%████████▉
2020/05/06122802-1291-1.0%████████▊
2020/05/0712409312911.1%████████▉
2020/05/0812409300.0%████████▉
2020/05/0912409300.0%████████▉
2020/05/1012409300.0%████████▉
2020/05/1112409300.0%████████▉
2020/05/1212409300.0%████████▉
2020/05/1312409300.0%████████▉
2020/05/1412409300.0%████████▉
2020/05/1512409300.0%████████▉
2020/05/1612409300.0%████████▉
2020/05/1712409300.0%████████▉
2020/05/1812409300.0%████████▉
2020/05/1912409300.0%████████▉
2020/05/2013317090777.3%█████████▌
2020/05/211336825120.4%█████████▌
2020/05/2213368200.0%█████████▌
2020/05/2313368200.0%█████████▌
2020/05/2413368200.0%█████████▌
2020/05/2513368200.0%█████████▌
2020/05/2613368200.0%█████████▌
2020/05/2713368200.0%█████████▌
2020/05/2813368200.0%█████████▌
2020/05/2913368200.0%█████████▌
2020/05/3013368200.0%█████████▌
2020/05/3113368200.0%█████████▌
2020/06/0113368200.0%█████████▌
2020/06/0213368200.0%█████████▌
2020/06/0313368200.0%█████████▌
2020/06/0413368200.0%█████████▌
2020/06/0513368200.0%█████████▌
2020/06/0613368200.0%█████████▌
2020/06/0713902653444.0%█████████▉
2020/06/0813902600.0%█████████▉
2020/06/0913902600.0%█████████▉
2020/06/1013902600.0%█████████▉
2020/06/1113902600.0%█████████▉
2020/06/1213902600.0%█████████▉
2020/06/1313902600.0%█████████▉
2020/06/1413902600.0%█████████▉
2020/06/1513902600.0%█████████▉
2020/06/1613902600.0%█████████▉
2020/06/1713902600.0%█████████▉
2020/06/1814054115151.1%██████████
2020/06/1914054100.0%██████████
2020/06/2014054100.0%██████████
2020/06/2114054100.0%██████████
2020/06/2214054100.0%██████████
2020/06/2314054100.0%██████████
2020/06/2414054100.0%██████████
2020/06/2514054100.0%██████████
2020/06/2614054100.0%██████████
2020/06/2714054100.0%██████████
2020/06/2814054100.0%██████████
2020/06/2914054100.0%██████████
2020/06/3014054100.0%██████████
2020/07/0114054100.0%██████████
2020/07/0214054100.0%██████████
2020/07/0314054100.0%██████████
2020/07/0414054100.0%██████████
2020/07/0514054100.0%██████████
2020/07/0614054100.0%██████████
2020/07/0714054100.0%██████████
2020/07/0814054100.0%██████████
2020/07/0914054100.0%██████████
2020/07/1014054100.0%██████████
2020/07/1114054100.0%██████████
2020/07/1214054100.0%██████████
2020/07/1314054100.0%██████████
2020/07/1414054100.0%██████████
2020/07/1514054100.0%██████████
2020/07/1614054100.0%██████████
2020/07/1714054100.0%██████████
2020/07/1814054100.0%██████████
2020/07/1914054100.0%██████████
2020/07/2014054100.0%██████████
2020/07/2114054100.0%██████████
2020/07/2214054100.0%██████████
2020/07/2314054100.0%██████████
2020/07/2414054100.0%██████████
2020/07/2514054100.0%██████████
2020/07/2614054100.0%██████████
2020/07/2714054100.0%██████████
2020/07/2814054100.0%██████████
2020/07/2914054100.0%██████████
2020/07/3014054100.0%██████████
2020/07/3114054100.0%██████████
2020/08/0114054100.0%██████████
2020/08/0214054100.0%██████████
2020/08/0314054100.0%██████████
2020/08/0414054100.0%██████████
2020/08/0514054100.0%██████████
2020/08/0614054100.0%██████████
2020/08/0714054100.0%██████████
2020/08/0814054100.0%██████████
2020/08/0914054100.0%██████████
2020/08/1014054100.0%██████████
2020/08/1114054100.0%██████████
2020/08/1214054100.0%██████████
2020/08/1314054100.0%██████████
2020/08/1414054100.0%██████████
2020/08/1514054100.0%██████████
2020/08/1614054100.0%██████████
2020/08/1714054100.0%██████████
2020/08/1814054100.0%██████████
2020/08/1914054100.0%██████████
2020/08/2014054100.0%██████████
2020/08/2114054100.0%██████████
2020/08/2214054100.0%██████████
2020/08/2314054100.0%██████████
2020/08/2414054100.0%██████████
2020/08/2514054100.0%██████████
2020/08/2614054100.0%██████████
2020/08/2714054100.0%██████████
2020/08/2814054100.0%██████████
2020/08/2914054100.0%██████████
2020/08/3014054100.0%██████████
2020/08/3114054100.0%██████████
2020/09/0114054100.0%██████████
2020/09/0214054100.0%██████████
2020/09/0314054100.0%██████████
2020/09/0414054100.0%██████████
2020/09/0514054100.0%██████████
2020/09/0614054100.0%██████████
2020/09/0714054100.0%██████████
2020/09/0814054100.0%██████████
2020/09/0914054100.0%██████████
2020/09/1014054100.0%██████████
2020/09/1114054100.0%██████████
2020/09/1214054100.0%██████████
2020/09/1314054100.0%██████████
2020/09/1414054100.0%██████████
2020/09/1514054100.0%██████████
2020/09/1614054100.0%██████████
2020/09/1714054100.0%██████████
2020/09/1814054100.0%██████████
2020/09/1914054100.0%██████████
2020/09/2014054100.0%██████████
2020/09/2114054100.0%██████████
2020/09/2214054100.0%██████████
2020/09/2314054100.0%██████████
2020/09/2414054100.0%██████████
2020/09/2514054100.0%██████████
2020/09/2614054100.0%██████████
2020/09/2714054100.0%██████████
2020/09/2814054100.0%██████████
2020/09/2914054100.0%██████████
2020/09/3014054100.0%██████████
2020/10/0114054100.0%██████████
2020/10/0214054100.0%██████████
2020/10/0314054100.0%██████████
2020/10/0414054100.0%██████████
2020/10/0514054100.0%██████████
2020/10/0614054100.0%██████████
2020/10/0714054100.0%██████████
2020/10/0814054100.0%██████████
2020/10/0914054100.0%██████████
2020/10/1014054100.0%██████████
2020/10/1114054100.0%██████████
2020/10/1214054100.0%██████████
2020/10/1314054100.0%██████████
2020/10/1414054100.0%██████████
2020/10/1514054100.0%██████████
2020/10/1614054100.0%██████████

NYC suburbs cases latest: 140541
NYC suburbs cases 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
NYC suburbs cases 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
NYC suburbs cases pop 4466495, per1000: 31.466, daily new per1000: 0.00441

NYC suburbs deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/185??
2020/03/19500.0%
2020/03/207240.0%
2020/03/2112571.4%
2020/03/221200.0%
2020/03/231200.0%
2020/03/241200.0%
2020/03/253220166.7%
2020/03/263313.1%
2020/03/273300.0%
2020/03/283300.0%
2020/03/293300.0%
2020/03/306633100.0%
2020/03/3114175113.6%
2020/04/011844330.5%
2020/04/022577339.7%
2020/04/0336110440.5%
2020/04/044104913.6%
2020/04/05928518126.3%█▌
2020/04/06107414615.7%█▋
2020/04/071097232.1%█▊
2020/04/08146536833.5%██▎
2020/04/09164117612.0%██▌
2020/04/10183018911.5%██▉
2020/04/1119741447.9%███▏
2020/04/12222024612.5%███▌
2020/04/1324061868.4%███▊
2020/04/1426242189.1%████▏
2020/04/1528352118.0%████▍
2020/04/1629931585.6%████▋
2020/04/173015220.7%████▋
2020/04/18301500.0%████▋
2020/04/19339437912.6%█████▎
2020/04/2035091153.4%█████▌
2020/04/2136991905.4%█████▊
2020/04/2238391403.8%██████
2020/04/2339931544.0%██████▎
2020/04/2441121193.0%██████▍
2020/04/2542471353.3%██████▋
2020/04/264330832.0%██████▊
2020/04/2744361062.4%██████▉
2020/04/284524882.0%███████
2020/04/2946501262.8%███████▎
2020/04/304719691.5%███████▍
2020/05/014812932.0%███████▌
2020/05/024887751.6%███████▋
2020/05/0353344479.1%████████▎
2020/05/044955-379-7.1%███████▊
2020/05/0551091543.1%████████
2020/05/064970-139-2.7%███████▊
2020/05/0751091392.8%████████
2020/05/08510900.0%████████
2020/05/09510900.0%████████
2020/05/10510900.0%████████
2020/05/11510900.0%████████
2020/05/12510900.0%████████
2020/05/13510900.0%████████
2020/05/14510900.0%████████
2020/05/15510900.0%████████
2020/05/16510900.0%████████
2020/05/17510900.0%████████
2020/05/18510900.0%████████
2020/05/19510900.0%████████
2020/05/20605694718.5%█████████▍
2020/05/216084280.5%█████████▌
2020/05/22608400.0%█████████▌
2020/05/23608400.0%█████████▌
2020/05/24608400.0%█████████▌
2020/05/25608400.0%█████████▌
2020/05/26608400.0%█████████▌
2020/05/27608400.0%█████████▌
2020/05/28608400.0%█████████▌
2020/05/29608400.0%█████████▌
2020/05/30608400.0%█████████▌
2020/05/31608400.0%█████████▌
2020/06/01608400.0%█████████▌
2020/06/02608400.0%█████████▌
2020/06/03608400.0%█████████▌
2020/06/04608400.0%█████████▌
2020/06/05608400.0%█████████▌
2020/06/06608400.0%█████████▌
2020/06/0763532694.4%█████████▉
2020/06/08635300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/09635300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/10635300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/11635300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/12635300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/13635300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/14635300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/15635300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/16635300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/17635300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/186436831.3%██████████
2020/06/19643600.0%██████████
2020/06/20643600.0%██████████
2020/06/21643600.0%██████████
2020/06/22643600.0%██████████
2020/06/23643600.0%██████████
2020/06/24643600.0%██████████
2020/06/25643600.0%██████████
2020/06/26643600.0%██████████
2020/06/27643600.0%██████████
2020/06/28643600.0%██████████
2020/06/29643600.0%██████████
2020/06/30643600.0%██████████
2020/07/01643600.0%██████████
2020/07/02643600.0%██████████
2020/07/03643600.0%██████████
2020/07/04643600.0%██████████
2020/07/05643600.0%██████████
2020/07/06643600.0%██████████
2020/07/07643600.0%██████████
2020/07/08643600.0%██████████
2020/07/09643600.0%██████████
2020/07/10643600.0%██████████
2020/07/11643600.0%██████████
2020/07/12643600.0%██████████
2020/07/13643600.0%██████████
2020/07/14643600.0%██████████
2020/07/15643600.0%██████████
2020/07/16643600.0%██████████
2020/07/17643600.0%██████████
2020/07/18643600.0%██████████
2020/07/19643600.0%██████████
2020/07/20643600.0%██████████
2020/07/21643600.0%██████████
2020/07/22643600.0%██████████
2020/07/23643600.0%██████████
2020/07/24643600.0%██████████
2020/07/25643600.0%██████████
2020/07/26643600.0%██████████
2020/07/27643600.0%██████████
2020/07/28643600.0%██████████
2020/07/29643600.0%██████████
2020/07/30643600.0%██████████
2020/07/31643600.0%██████████
2020/08/01643600.0%██████████
2020/08/02643600.0%██████████
2020/08/03643600.0%██████████
2020/08/04643600.0%██████████
2020/08/05643600.0%██████████
2020/08/06643600.0%██████████
2020/08/07643600.0%██████████
2020/08/08643600.0%██████████
2020/08/09643600.0%██████████
2020/08/10643600.0%██████████
2020/08/11643600.0%██████████
2020/08/12643600.0%██████████
2020/08/13643600.0%██████████
2020/08/14643600.0%██████████
2020/08/15643600.0%██████████
2020/08/16643600.0%██████████
2020/08/17643600.0%██████████
2020/08/18643600.0%██████████
2020/08/19643600.0%██████████
2020/08/20643600.0%██████████
2020/08/21643600.0%██████████
2020/08/22643600.0%██████████
2020/08/23643600.0%██████████
2020/08/24643600.0%██████████
2020/08/25643600.0%██████████
2020/08/26643600.0%██████████
2020/08/27643600.0%██████████
2020/08/28643600.0%██████████
2020/08/29643600.0%██████████
2020/08/30643600.0%██████████
2020/08/31643600.0%██████████
2020/09/01643600.0%██████████
2020/09/02643600.0%██████████
2020/09/03643600.0%██████████
2020/09/04643600.0%██████████
2020/09/05643600.0%██████████
2020/09/06643600.0%██████████
2020/09/07643600.0%██████████
2020/09/08643600.0%██████████
2020/09/09643600.0%██████████
2020/09/10643600.0%██████████
2020/09/11643600.0%██████████
2020/09/12643600.0%██████████
2020/09/13643600.0%██████████
2020/09/14643600.0%██████████
2020/09/15643600.0%██████████
2020/09/16643600.0%██████████
2020/09/17643600.0%██████████
2020/09/18643600.0%██████████
2020/09/19643600.0%██████████
2020/09/20643600.0%██████████
2020/09/21643600.0%██████████
2020/09/22643600.0%██████████
2020/09/23643600.0%██████████
2020/09/24643600.0%██████████
2020/09/25643600.0%██████████
2020/09/26643600.0%██████████
2020/09/27643600.0%██████████
2020/09/28643600.0%██████████
2020/09/29643600.0%██████████
2020/09/30643600.0%██████████
2020/10/01643600.0%██████████
2020/10/02643600.0%██████████
2020/10/03643600.0%██████████
2020/10/04643600.0%██████████
2020/10/05643600.0%██████████
2020/10/06643600.0%██████████
2020/10/07643600.0%██████████
2020/10/08643600.0%██████████
2020/10/09643600.0%██████████
2020/10/10643600.0%██████████
2020/10/11643600.0%██████████
2020/10/12643600.0%██████████
2020/10/13643600.0%██████████
2020/10/14643600.0%██████████
2020/10/15643600.0%██████████
2020/10/16643600.0%██████████

NYC suburbs deaths latest: 6436
NYC suburbs deaths 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
NYC suburbs deaths 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
NYC suburbs deaths pop 4466495, per1000: 1.441, daily new per1000: 0.00026

NYC suburbs recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/180??
2020/03/1900na
2020/03/2000na
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2600na
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2911na
2020/03/30100.0%
2020/03/31100.0%
2020/04/01100.0%
2020/04/0253525200.0%
2020/04/035300.0%
2020/04/045300.0%
2020/04/055300.0%
2020/04/06356303571.7%
2020/04/0735600.0%
2020/04/08488345271271.6%
2020/04/0950581753.6%
2020/04/10505800.0%
2020/04/11505800.0%
2020/04/12505800.0%
2020/04/13505800.0%
2020/04/146279122124.1%
2020/04/151665710378165.3%█▏
2020/04/161665700.0%█▏
2020/04/17170814242.5%█▎
2020/04/18171931120.7%█▎
2020/04/191719300.0%█▎
2020/04/20179027094.1%█▎
2020/04/21181302281.3%█▎
2020/04/221813000.0%█▎
2020/04/231813000.0%█▎
2020/04/24186114812.7%█▍
2020/04/25187431320.7%█▍
2020/04/261874300.0%█▍
2020/04/27191964532.4%█▍
2020/04/281919600.0%█▍
2020/04/29301331093757.0%██▏
2020/04/303013300.0%██▏
2020/05/013173316005.3%██▎
2020/05/02319612280.7%██▎
2020/05/033196100.0%██▎
2020/05/04141719109758343.4%██████████
2020/05/0532306-109413-77.2%██▎
2020/05/06141719109413338.7%██████████
2020/05/0732306-109413-77.2%██▎
2020/05/083230600.0%██▎
2020/05/093230600.0%██▎
2020/05/103230600.0%██▎
2020/05/113230600.0%██▎
2020/05/123230600.0%██▎
2020/05/133230600.0%██▎
2020/05/143230600.0%██▎
2020/05/153230600.0%██▎
2020/05/163230600.0%██▎
2020/05/173230600.0%██▎
2020/05/183230600.0%██▎
2020/05/193230600.0%██▎
2020/05/203230600.0%██▎
2020/05/213433620306.3%██▍
2020/05/223433600.0%██▍
2020/05/233433600.0%██▍
2020/05/243433600.0%██▍
2020/05/253433600.0%██▍
2020/05/263433600.0%██▍
2020/05/273433600.0%██▍
2020/05/283433600.0%██▍
2020/05/293433600.0%██▍
2020/05/303433600.0%██▍
2020/05/313433600.0%██▍
2020/06/013433600.0%██▍
2020/06/023433600.0%██▍
2020/06/033433600.0%██▍
2020/06/043433600.0%██▍
2020/06/053433600.0%██▍
2020/06/063433600.0%██▍
2020/06/07351528162.4%██▌
2020/06/083515200.0%██▌
2020/06/093515200.0%██▌
2020/06/103619210403.0%██▌
2020/06/113619200.0%██▌
2020/06/123619200.0%██▌
2020/06/133619200.0%██▌
2020/06/143619200.0%██▌
2020/06/153619200.0%██▌
2020/06/163619200.0%██▌
2020/06/173619200.0%██▌
2020/06/183619200.0%██▌
2020/06/193619200.0%██▌
2020/06/203619200.0%██▌
2020/06/213619200.0%██▌
2020/06/223619200.0%██▌
2020/06/233619200.0%██▌
2020/06/243619200.0%██▌
2020/06/253619200.0%██▌
2020/06/263619200.0%██▌
2020/06/273619200.0%██▌
2020/06/283619200.0%██▌
2020/06/293619200.0%██▌
2020/06/303619200.0%██▌
2020/07/013619200.0%██▌
2020/07/023619200.0%██▌
2020/07/033619200.0%██▌
2020/07/043619200.0%██▌
2020/07/053619200.0%██▌
2020/07/063619200.0%██▌
2020/07/073619200.0%██▌
2020/07/083619200.0%██▌
2020/07/093619200.0%██▌
2020/07/103619200.0%██▌
2020/07/113619200.0%██▌
2020/07/123619200.0%██▌
2020/07/133619200.0%██▌
2020/07/143619200.0%██▌
2020/07/153619200.0%██▌
2020/07/163619200.0%██▌
2020/07/173619200.0%██▌
2020/07/183619200.0%██▌
2020/07/193619200.0%██▌
2020/07/203619200.0%██▌
2020/07/213619200.0%██▌
2020/07/223619200.0%██▌
2020/07/233619200.0%██▌
2020/07/243619200.0%██▌
2020/07/253619200.0%██▌
2020/07/263619200.0%██▌
2020/07/273619200.0%██▌
2020/07/283619200.0%██▌
2020/07/293619200.0%██▌
2020/07/303619200.0%██▌
2020/07/313619200.0%██▌
2020/08/013619200.0%██▌
2020/08/023619200.0%██▌
2020/08/033619200.0%██▌
2020/08/043619200.0%██▌
2020/08/053619200.0%██▌
2020/08/063619200.0%██▌
2020/08/073619200.0%██▌
2020/08/083619200.0%██▌
2020/08/093619200.0%██▌
2020/08/103619200.0%██▌
2020/08/113619200.0%██▌
2020/08/123619200.0%██▌
2020/08/133619200.0%██▌
2020/08/143619200.0%██▌
2020/08/153619200.0%██▌
2020/08/163619200.0%██▌
2020/08/173619200.0%██▌
2020/08/183619200.0%██▌
2020/08/193619200.0%██▌
2020/08/203619200.0%██▌
2020/08/213619200.0%██▌
2020/08/223619200.0%██▌
2020/08/233619200.0%██▌
2020/08/243619200.0%██▌
2020/08/253619200.0%██▌
2020/08/263619200.0%██▌
2020/08/273619200.0%██▌
2020/08/283619200.0%██▌
2020/08/293619200.0%██▌
2020/08/303619200.0%██▌
2020/08/313619200.0%██▌
2020/09/013619200.0%██▌
2020/09/023619200.0%██▌
2020/09/033619200.0%██▌
2020/09/043619200.0%██▌
2020/09/053619200.0%██▌
2020/09/063619200.0%██▌
2020/09/073619200.0%██▌
2020/09/083619200.0%██▌
2020/09/093619200.0%██▌
2020/09/103619200.0%██▌
2020/09/113619200.0%██▌
2020/09/123619200.0%██▌
2020/09/133619200.0%██▌
2020/09/143619200.0%██▌
2020/09/153619200.0%██▌
2020/09/163619200.0%██▌
2020/09/173619200.0%██▌
2020/09/183619200.0%██▌
2020/09/193619200.0%██▌
2020/09/203619200.0%██▌
2020/09/213619200.0%██▌
2020/09/223619200.0%██▌
2020/09/233619200.0%██▌
2020/09/243619200.0%██▌
2020/09/253619200.0%██▌
2020/09/263619200.0%██▌
2020/09/273619200.0%██▌
2020/09/283619200.0%██▌
2020/09/293619200.0%██▌
2020/09/303619200.0%██▌
2020/10/013619200.0%██▌
2020/10/023619200.0%██▌
2020/10/033619200.0%██▌
2020/10/043619200.0%██▌
2020/10/053619200.0%██▌
2020/10/063619200.0%██▌
2020/10/073619200.0%██▌
2020/10/083619200.0%██▌
2020/10/093619200.0%██▌
2020/10/103619200.0%██▌
2020/10/113619200.0%██▌
2020/10/123619200.0%██▌
2020/10/133619200.0%██▌
2020/10/143619200.0%██▌
2020/10/153619200.0%██▌
2020/10/163619200.0%██▌

NYC suburbs recoveries latest: 36192
NYC suburbs recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
NYC suburbs recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
NYC suburbs recoveries pop 4466495, per1000: 8.103, daily new per1000: 1.75526

New York City cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/181339??
2020/03/1936152276170.0%
2020/03/205151153642.5%
2020/03/216211106020.6%
2020/03/229045283445.6%
2020/03/2312305326036.0%
2020/03/241230500.0%
2020/03/2517856555145.1%
2020/03/261785600.0%
2020/03/2725398754242.2%█▎
2020/03/282539800.0%█▎
2020/03/2933768837033.0%█▋
2020/03/3037453368510.9%█▊
2020/03/314090034479.2%██
2020/04/0147439653916.0%██▎
2020/04/025180943709.2%██▌
2020/04/0357159535010.3%██▊
2020/04/0463306614710.8%███
2020/04/056755142456.7%███▎
2020/04/067218146306.9%███▍
2020/04/07723241430.2%███▍
2020/04/0881803947913.1%███▉
2020/04/098772559227.2%████▏
2020/04/109238446595.3%████▍
2020/04/119830859246.4%████▋
2020/04/1210320849005.0%████▉
2020/04/1310686336553.5%█████▏
2020/04/1411042535623.3%█████▎
2020/04/1511830278777.1%█████▋
2020/04/1612314648444.1%█████▉
2020/04/1712735242063.4%██████
2020/04/1813126339113.1%██████▎
2020/04/1913443631732.4%██████▍
2020/04/2013680623701.8%██████▌
2020/04/2113938525791.9%██████▋
2020/04/2214243230472.2%██████▊
2020/04/2314585534232.4%██████▉
2020/04/2415047346183.2%███████▏
2020/04/2515511346403.1%███████▍
2020/04/2615825831452.0%███████▌
2020/04/2716048922311.4%███████▋
2020/04/2816233818491.2%███████▊
2020/04/2916484125031.5%███████▉
2020/04/3016747826371.6%████████
2020/05/0116969022121.3%████████
2020/05/0217235426641.6%████████▏
2020/05/0317433119771.1%████████▎
2020/05/04174391600.0%████████▎
2020/05/0517687424831.4%████████▍
2020/05/06174391-2483-1.4%████████▎
2020/05/0717687424831.4%████████▍
2020/05/0817687400.0%████████▍
2020/05/0917687400.0%████████▍
2020/05/1017687400.0%████████▍
2020/05/1117687400.0%████████▍
2020/05/1217687400.0%████████▍
2020/05/1317687400.0%████████▍
2020/05/1417687400.0%████████▍
2020/05/1517687400.0%████████▍
2020/05/1617687400.0%████████▍
2020/05/1717687400.0%████████▍
2020/05/1817687400.0%████████▍
2020/05/1917687400.0%████████▍
2020/05/201945501767610.0%█████████▎
2020/05/2119567511250.6%█████████▎
2020/05/2219567500.0%█████████▎
2020/05/2319567500.0%█████████▎
2020/05/2419567500.0%█████████▎
2020/05/2519567500.0%█████████▎
2020/05/2619567500.0%█████████▎
2020/05/2719567500.0%█████████▎
2020/05/2819567500.0%█████████▎
2020/05/2919567500.0%█████████▎
2020/05/3019567500.0%█████████▎
2020/05/3119567500.0%█████████▎
2020/06/0119567500.0%█████████▎
2020/06/0219567500.0%█████████▎
2020/06/0319567500.0%█████████▎
2020/06/0419567500.0%█████████▎
2020/06/0519567500.0%█████████▎
2020/06/0619567500.0%█████████▎
2020/06/07206969112945.8%█████████▊
2020/06/0820696900.0%█████████▊
2020/06/0920696900.0%█████████▊
2020/06/1020696900.0%█████████▊
2020/06/1120696900.0%█████████▊
2020/06/1220696900.0%█████████▊
2020/06/1320696900.0%█████████▊
2020/06/1420696900.0%█████████▊
2020/06/1520696900.0%█████████▊
2020/06/1620696900.0%█████████▊
2020/06/1720696900.0%█████████▊
2020/06/1821094139721.9%██████████
2020/06/1921094100.0%██████████
2020/06/2021094100.0%██████████
2020/06/2121094100.0%██████████
2020/06/2221094100.0%██████████
2020/06/2321094100.0%██████████
2020/06/2421094100.0%██████████
2020/06/2521094100.0%██████████
2020/06/2621094100.0%██████████
2020/06/2721094100.0%██████████
2020/06/2821094100.0%██████████
2020/06/2921094100.0%██████████
2020/06/3021094100.0%██████████
2020/07/0121094100.0%██████████
2020/07/0221094100.0%██████████
2020/07/0321094100.0%██████████
2020/07/0421094100.0%██████████
2020/07/0521094100.0%██████████
2020/07/0621094100.0%██████████
2020/07/0721094100.0%██████████
2020/07/0821094100.0%██████████
2020/07/0921094100.0%██████████
2020/07/1021094100.0%██████████
2020/07/1121094100.0%██████████
2020/07/1221094100.0%██████████
2020/07/1321094100.0%██████████
2020/07/1421094100.0%██████████
2020/07/1521094100.0%██████████
2020/07/1621094100.0%██████████
2020/07/1721094100.0%██████████
2020/07/1821094100.0%██████████
2020/07/1921094100.0%██████████
2020/07/2021094100.0%██████████
2020/07/2121094100.0%██████████
2020/07/2221094100.0%██████████
2020/07/2321094100.0%██████████
2020/07/2421094100.0%██████████
2020/07/2521094100.0%██████████
2020/07/2621094100.0%██████████
2020/07/2721094100.0%██████████
2020/07/2821094100.0%██████████
2020/07/2921094100.0%██████████
2020/07/3021094100.0%██████████
2020/07/3121094100.0%██████████
2020/08/0121094100.0%██████████
2020/08/0221094100.0%██████████
2020/08/0321094100.0%██████████
2020/08/0421094100.0%██████████
2020/08/0521094100.0%██████████
2020/08/0621094100.0%██████████
2020/08/0721094100.0%██████████
2020/08/0821094100.0%██████████
2020/08/0921094100.0%██████████
2020/08/1021094100.0%██████████
2020/08/1121094100.0%██████████
2020/08/1221094100.0%██████████
2020/08/1321094100.0%██████████
2020/08/1421094100.0%██████████
2020/08/1521094100.0%██████████
2020/08/1621094100.0%██████████
2020/08/1721094100.0%██████████
2020/08/1821094100.0%██████████
2020/08/1921094100.0%██████████
2020/08/2021094100.0%██████████
2020/08/2121094100.0%██████████
2020/08/2221094100.0%██████████
2020/08/2321094100.0%██████████
2020/08/2421094100.0%██████████
2020/08/2521094100.0%██████████
2020/08/2621094100.0%██████████
2020/08/2721094100.0%██████████
2020/08/2821094100.0%██████████
2020/08/2921094100.0%██████████
2020/08/3021094100.0%██████████
2020/08/3121094100.0%██████████
2020/09/0121094100.0%██████████
2020/09/0221094100.0%██████████
2020/09/0321094100.0%██████████
2020/09/0421094100.0%██████████
2020/09/0521094100.0%██████████
2020/09/0621094100.0%██████████
2020/09/0721094100.0%██████████
2020/09/0821094100.0%██████████
2020/09/0921094100.0%██████████
2020/09/1021094100.0%██████████
2020/09/1121094100.0%██████████
2020/09/1221094100.0%██████████
2020/09/1321094100.0%██████████
2020/09/1421094100.0%██████████
2020/09/1521094100.0%██████████
2020/09/1621094100.0%██████████
2020/09/1721094100.0%██████████
2020/09/1821094100.0%██████████
2020/09/1921094100.0%██████████
2020/09/2021094100.0%██████████
2020/09/2121094100.0%██████████
2020/09/2221094100.0%██████████
2020/09/2321094100.0%██████████
2020/09/2421094100.0%██████████
2020/09/2521094100.0%██████████
2020/09/2621094100.0%██████████
2020/09/2721094100.0%██████████
2020/09/2821094100.0%██████████
2020/09/2921094100.0%██████████
2020/09/3021094100.0%██████████
2020/10/0121094100.0%██████████
2020/10/0221094100.0%██████████
2020/10/0321094100.0%██████████
2020/10/0421094100.0%██████████
2020/10/0521094100.0%██████████
2020/10/0621094100.0%██████████
2020/10/0721094100.0%██████████
2020/10/0821094100.0%██████████
2020/10/0921094100.0%██████████
2020/10/1021094100.0%██████████
2020/10/1121094100.0%██████████
2020/10/1221094100.0%██████████
2020/10/1321094100.0%██████████
2020/10/1421094100.0%██████████
2020/10/1521094100.0%██████████
2020/10/1621094100.0%██████████

New York City cases latest: 210941
New York City cases 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
New York City cases 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
New York City cases pop 8398748, per1000: 25.116, daily new per1000: 0.00616

New York City deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/187??
2020/03/192215214.3%
2020/03/2026418.2%
2020/03/21431765.4%
2020/03/224300.0%
2020/03/239956130.2%
2020/03/249900.0%
2020/03/251929393.9%
2020/03/2619200.0%
2020/03/2719200.0%
2020/03/2819200.0%
2020/03/29678486253.1%
2020/03/3079011216.5%
2020/03/3193114117.8%
2020/04/01137444347.6%
2020/04/021397231.7%
2020/04/03158418713.4%
2020/04/042624104065.7%█▋
2020/04/052472-152-5.8%█▌
2020/04/063575110344.6%██▎
2020/04/07357500.0%██▎
2020/04/084755118033.0%███
2020/04/09528052511.0%███▎
2020/04/10582054010.2%███▋
2020/04/1163675479.4%████
2020/04/1268985318.3%████▎
2020/04/1373494516.5%████▋
2020/04/1479055567.6%████▉
2020/04/1510899299437.9%██████▊
2020/04/16114775785.3%███████▏
2020/04/178893-2584-22.5%█████▌
2020/04/18889300.0%█████▌
2020/04/1910022112912.7%██████▎
2020/04/20103443223.2%██████▍
2020/04/21106573133.0%██████▋
2020/04/22109773203.0%██████▉
2020/04/23112672902.6%███████
2020/04/24115442772.5%███████▏
2020/04/25118172732.4%███████▍
2020/04/26120672502.1%███████▌
2020/04/27122872201.8%███████▋
2020/04/28125092221.8%███████▊
2020/04/29127742652.1%████████
2020/04/30129762021.6%████████▏
2020/05/01131681921.5%████████▎
2020/05/02133651971.5%████████▍
2020/05/0313064-301-2.3%████████▏
2020/05/04135424783.7%████████▍
2020/05/05137361941.4%████████▌
2020/05/0613542-194-1.4%████████▍
2020/05/07137361941.4%████████▌
2020/05/081373600.0%████████▌
2020/05/091373600.0%████████▌
2020/05/101373600.0%████████▌
2020/05/111373600.0%████████▌
2020/05/121373600.0%████████▌
2020/05/131373600.0%████████▌
2020/05/141373600.0%████████▌
2020/05/151373600.0%████████▌
2020/05/161373600.0%████████▌
2020/05/171373600.0%████████▌
2020/05/181373600.0%████████▌
2020/05/191373600.0%████████▌
2020/05/2015370163411.9%█████████▌
2020/05/2115423530.3%█████████▋
2020/05/221542300.0%█████████▋
2020/05/231542300.0%█████████▋
2020/05/241542300.0%█████████▋
2020/05/251542300.0%█████████▋
2020/05/261542300.0%█████████▋
2020/05/271542300.0%█████████▋
2020/05/281542300.0%█████████▋
2020/05/291542300.0%█████████▋
2020/05/301542300.0%█████████▋
2020/05/311542300.0%█████████▋
2020/06/011542300.0%█████████▋
2020/06/021542300.0%█████████▋
2020/06/031542300.0%█████████▋
2020/06/041542300.0%█████████▋
2020/06/051542300.0%█████████▋
2020/06/061542300.0%█████████▋
2020/06/07159204973.2%█████████▉
2020/06/081592000.0%█████████▉
2020/06/091592000.0%█████████▉
2020/06/101592000.0%█████████▉
2020/06/111592000.0%█████████▉
2020/06/121592000.0%█████████▉
2020/06/131592000.0%█████████▉
2020/06/141592000.0%█████████▉
2020/06/151592000.0%█████████▉
2020/06/161592000.0%█████████▉
2020/06/171592000.0%█████████▉
2020/06/18160781581.0%██████████
2020/06/191607800.0%██████████
2020/06/201607800.0%██████████
2020/06/211607800.0%██████████
2020/06/221607800.0%██████████
2020/06/231607800.0%██████████
2020/06/241607800.0%██████████
2020/06/251607800.0%██████████
2020/06/261607800.0%██████████
2020/06/271607800.0%██████████
2020/06/281607800.0%██████████
2020/06/291607800.0%██████████
2020/06/301607800.0%██████████
2020/07/011607800.0%██████████
2020/07/021607800.0%██████████
2020/07/031607800.0%██████████
2020/07/041607800.0%██████████
2020/07/051607800.0%██████████
2020/07/061607800.0%██████████
2020/07/071607800.0%██████████
2020/07/081607800.0%██████████
2020/07/091607800.0%██████████
2020/07/101607800.0%██████████
2020/07/111607800.0%██████████
2020/07/121607800.0%██████████
2020/07/131607800.0%██████████
2020/07/141607800.0%██████████
2020/07/151607800.0%██████████
2020/07/161607800.0%██████████
2020/07/171607800.0%██████████
2020/07/181607800.0%██████████
2020/07/191607800.0%██████████
2020/07/201607800.0%██████████
2020/07/211607800.0%██████████
2020/07/221607800.0%██████████
2020/07/231607800.0%██████████
2020/07/241607800.0%██████████
2020/07/251607800.0%██████████
2020/07/261607800.0%██████████
2020/07/271607800.0%██████████
2020/07/281607800.0%██████████
2020/07/291607800.0%██████████
2020/07/301607800.0%██████████
2020/07/311607800.0%██████████
2020/08/011607800.0%██████████
2020/08/021607800.0%██████████
2020/08/031607800.0%██████████
2020/08/041607800.0%██████████
2020/08/051607800.0%██████████
2020/08/061607800.0%██████████
2020/08/071607800.0%██████████
2020/08/081607800.0%██████████
2020/08/091607800.0%██████████
2020/08/101607800.0%██████████
2020/08/111607800.0%██████████
2020/08/121607800.0%██████████
2020/08/131607800.0%██████████
2020/08/141607800.0%██████████
2020/08/151607800.0%██████████
2020/08/161607800.0%██████████
2020/08/171607800.0%██████████
2020/08/181607800.0%██████████
2020/08/191607800.0%██████████
2020/08/201607800.0%██████████
2020/08/211607800.0%██████████
2020/08/221607800.0%██████████
2020/08/231607800.0%██████████
2020/08/241607800.0%██████████
2020/08/251607800.0%██████████
2020/08/261607800.0%██████████
2020/08/271607800.0%██████████
2020/08/281607800.0%██████████
2020/08/291607800.0%██████████
2020/08/301607800.0%██████████
2020/08/311607800.0%██████████
2020/09/011607800.0%██████████
2020/09/021607800.0%██████████
2020/09/031607800.0%██████████
2020/09/041607800.0%██████████
2020/09/051607800.0%██████████
2020/09/061607800.0%██████████
2020/09/071607800.0%██████████
2020/09/081607800.0%██████████
2020/09/091607800.0%██████████
2020/09/101607800.0%██████████
2020/09/111607800.0%██████████
2020/09/121607800.0%██████████
2020/09/131607800.0%██████████
2020/09/141607800.0%██████████
2020/09/151607800.0%██████████
2020/09/161607800.0%██████████
2020/09/171607800.0%██████████
2020/09/181607800.0%██████████
2020/09/191607800.0%██████████
2020/09/201607800.0%██████████
2020/09/211607800.0%██████████
2020/09/221607800.0%██████████
2020/09/231607800.0%██████████
2020/09/241607800.0%██████████
2020/09/251607800.0%██████████
2020/09/261607800.0%██████████
2020/09/271607800.0%██████████
2020/09/281607800.0%██████████
2020/09/291607800.0%██████████
2020/09/301607800.0%██████████
2020/10/011607800.0%██████████
2020/10/021607800.0%██████████
2020/10/031607800.0%██████████
2020/10/041607800.0%██████████
2020/10/051607800.0%██████████
2020/10/061607800.0%██████████
2020/10/071607800.0%██████████
2020/10/081607800.0%██████████
2020/10/091607800.0%██████████
2020/10/101607800.0%██████████
2020/10/111607800.0%██████████
2020/10/121607800.0%██████████
2020/10/131607800.0%██████████
2020/10/141607800.0%██████████
2020/10/151607800.0%██████████
2020/10/161607800.0%██████████

New York City deaths latest: 16078
New York City deaths 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
New York City deaths 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
New York City deaths pop 8398748, per1000: 1.914, daily new per1000: 0.00026

New York City recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/180??
2020/03/1900na
2020/03/2011na
2020/03/21100.0%
2020/03/22100.0%
2020/03/23100.0%
2020/03/24100.0%
2020/03/25100.0%
2020/03/26100.0%
2020/03/27100.0%
2020/03/28100.0%
2020/03/29100.0%
2020/03/30100.0%
2020/03/3121100.0%
2020/04/01200.0%
2020/04/02200.0%
2020/04/030-2-100.0%
2020/04/0499809980na
2020/04/0511497151715.2%
2020/04/0611483-14-0.1%
2020/04/071148300.0%
2020/04/089732-1751-15.2%
2020/04/09973640.0%
2020/04/10973600.0%
2020/04/11973600.0%
2020/04/12973600.0%
2020/04/13973600.0%
2020/04/1418018828285.1%█▋
2020/04/151801800.0%█▋
2020/04/161801800.0%█▋
2020/04/171801800.0%█▋
2020/04/181801800.0%█▋
2020/04/191801800.0%█▋
2020/04/201801800.0%█▋
2020/04/211801800.0%█▋
2020/04/221801800.0%█▋
2020/04/231801800.0%█▋
2020/04/241801800.0%█▋
2020/04/251801800.0%█▋
2020/04/261801800.0%█▋
2020/04/27307281271070.5%██▉
2020/04/283072800.0%██▉
2020/04/2936300557218.1%███▍
2020/04/303958732879.1%███▋
2020/05/013958700.0%███▋
2020/05/023958700.0%███▋
2020/05/030-39587-100.0%
2020/05/04109236109236na██████████
2020/05/050-109236-100.0%
2020/05/06109236109236na██████████
2020/05/070-109236-100.0%
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0300na
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/0200na
2020/07/0300na
2020/07/0400na
2020/07/0500na
2020/07/0600na
2020/07/0700na
2020/07/0800na
2020/07/0900na
2020/07/1000na
2020/07/1100na
2020/07/1200na
2020/07/1300na
2020/07/1400na
2020/07/1500na
2020/07/1600na
2020/07/1700na
2020/07/1800na
2020/07/1900na
2020/07/2000na
2020/07/2100na
2020/07/2200na
2020/07/2300na
2020/07/2400na
2020/07/2500na
2020/07/2600na
2020/07/2700na
2020/07/2800na
2020/07/2900na
2020/07/3000na
2020/07/3100na
2020/08/0100na
2020/08/0200na
2020/08/0300na
2020/08/0400na
2020/08/0500na
2020/08/0600na
2020/08/0700na
2020/08/0800na
2020/08/0900na
2020/08/1000na
2020/08/1100na
2020/08/1200na
2020/08/1300na
2020/08/1400na
2020/08/1500na
2020/08/1600na
2020/08/1700na
2020/08/1800na
2020/08/1900na
2020/08/2000na
2020/08/2100na
2020/08/2200na
2020/08/2300na
2020/08/2400na
2020/08/2500na
2020/08/2600na
2020/08/2700na
2020/08/2800na
2020/08/2900na
2020/08/3000na
2020/08/3100na
2020/09/0100na
2020/09/0200na
2020/09/0300na
2020/09/0400na
2020/09/0500na
2020/09/0600na
2020/09/0700na
2020/09/0800na
2020/09/0900na
2020/09/1000na
2020/09/1100na
2020/09/1200na
2020/09/1300na
2020/09/1400na
2020/09/1500na
2020/09/1600na
2020/09/1700na
2020/09/1800na
2020/09/1900na
2020/09/2000na
2020/09/2100na
2020/09/2200na
2020/09/2300na
2020/09/2400na
2020/09/2500na
2020/09/2600na
2020/09/2700na
2020/09/2800na
2020/09/2900na
2020/09/3000na
2020/10/0100na
2020/10/0200na
2020/10/0300na
2020/10/0400na
2020/10/0500na
2020/10/0600na
2020/10/0700na
2020/10/0800na
2020/10/0900na
2020/10/1000na
2020/10/1100na
2020/10/1200na
2020/10/1300na
2020/10/1400na
2020/10/1500na
2020/10/1600na

New York City recoveries latest: 0
New York City recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
New York City recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
New York City recoveries pop 8398748, per1000: 0.000, daily new per1000: 0.29618

Onondaga County cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/186??
2020/03/19600.0%
2020/03/207116.7%
2020/03/2113685.7%
2020/03/222916123.1%
2020/03/23522379.3%
2020/03/245200.0%
2020/03/25651325.0%
2020/03/266500.0%
2020/03/276500.0%
2020/03/286500.0%
2020/03/2915287133.8%
2020/03/301944227.6%
2020/03/312283417.5%
2020/04/012774921.5%
2020/04/0227700.0%
2020/04/03252-25-9.0%
2020/04/043227027.8%
2020/04/0532200.0%
2020/04/063644213.0%█▏
2020/04/0736400.0%█▏
2020/04/084225815.9%█▎
2020/04/09442204.7%█▍
2020/04/10456143.2%█▍
2020/04/1145600.0%█▍
2020/04/12481255.5%█▌
2020/04/1348100.0%█▌
2020/04/145375611.6%█▋
2020/04/15563264.8%█▊
2020/04/16579162.8%█▊
2020/04/17598193.3%█▉
2020/04/1859800.0%█▉
2020/04/19637396.5%██
2020/04/2063700.0%██
2020/04/2164691.4%██
2020/04/22667213.3%██
2020/04/23695284.2%██▏
2020/04/24724294.2%██▎
2020/04/25746223.0%██▎
2020/04/26774283.8%██▍
2020/04/2777400.0%██▍
2020/04/28819455.8%██▌
2020/04/29876577.0%██▊
2020/04/3087600.0%██▊
2020/05/01920445.0%██▉
2020/05/02947272.9%██▉
2020/05/0395250.5%██▉
2020/05/0410479510.0%███▎
2020/05/051088413.9%███▍
2020/05/061047-41-3.8%███▎
2020/05/071088413.9%███▍
2020/05/08108800.0%███▍
2020/05/09108800.0%███▍
2020/05/10108800.0%███▍
2020/05/11108800.0%███▍
2020/05/12108800.0%███▍
2020/05/13108800.0%███▍
2020/05/14108800.0%███▍
2020/05/15108800.0%███▍
2020/05/16108800.0%███▍
2020/05/17108800.0%███▍
2020/05/18108800.0%███▍
2020/05/19108800.0%███▍
2020/05/20171863057.9%█████▎
2020/05/211771533.1%█████▍
2020/05/22177100.0%█████▍
2020/05/23177100.0%█████▍
2020/05/24177100.0%█████▍
2020/05/25177100.0%█████▍
2020/05/26177100.0%█████▍
2020/05/27177100.0%█████▍
2020/05/28177100.0%█████▍
2020/05/29177100.0%█████▍
2020/05/30177100.0%█████▍
2020/05/31177100.0%█████▍
2020/06/01177100.0%█████▍
2020/06/02177100.0%█████▍
2020/06/03177100.0%█████▍
2020/06/04177100.0%█████▍
2020/06/05177100.0%█████▍
2020/06/06177100.0%█████▍
2020/06/07177100.0%█████▍
2020/06/08177100.0%█████▍
2020/06/09177100.0%█████▍
2020/06/10243366237.4%███████▌
2020/06/11243300.0%███████▌
2020/06/12243300.0%███████▌
2020/06/13243300.0%███████▌
2020/06/14243300.0%███████▌
2020/06/15243300.0%███████▌
2020/06/16243300.0%███████▌
2020/06/17243300.0%███████▌
2020/06/1825581255.1%███████▉
2020/06/19255800.0%███████▉
2020/06/20255800.0%███████▉
2020/06/21255800.0%███████▉
2020/06/22255800.0%███████▉
2020/06/23255800.0%███████▉
2020/06/24255800.0%███████▉
2020/06/25255800.0%███████▉
2020/06/26255800.0%███████▉
2020/06/27255800.0%███████▉
2020/06/28255800.0%███████▉
2020/06/29255800.0%███████▉
2020/06/30255800.0%███████▉
2020/07/01255800.0%███████▉
2020/07/02255800.0%███████▉
2020/07/03255800.0%███████▉
2020/07/04255800.0%███████▉
2020/07/05255800.0%███████▉
2020/07/06255800.0%███████▉
2020/07/07255800.0%███████▉
2020/07/08255800.0%███████▉
2020/07/09255800.0%███████▉
2020/07/10255800.0%███████▉
2020/07/11255800.0%███████▉
2020/07/12255800.0%███████▉
2020/07/13255800.0%███████▉
2020/07/14255800.0%███████▉
2020/07/15255800.0%███████▉
2020/07/16255800.0%███████▉
2020/07/17255800.0%███████▉
2020/07/18255800.0%███████▉
2020/07/19255800.0%███████▉
2020/07/20255800.0%███████▉
2020/07/21255800.0%███████▉
2020/07/22255800.0%███████▉
2020/07/23255800.0%███████▉
2020/07/24255800.0%███████▉
2020/07/25255800.0%███████▉
2020/07/26325970127.4%██████████
2020/07/27325900.0%██████████
2020/07/28325900.0%██████████
2020/07/29325900.0%██████████
2020/07/30325900.0%██████████
2020/07/31325900.0%██████████
2020/08/01325900.0%██████████
2020/08/02325900.0%██████████
2020/08/03325900.0%██████████
2020/08/04325900.0%██████████
2020/08/05325900.0%██████████
2020/08/06325900.0%██████████
2020/08/07325900.0%██████████
2020/08/08325900.0%██████████
2020/08/09325900.0%██████████
2020/08/10325900.0%██████████
2020/08/11325900.0%██████████
2020/08/12325900.0%██████████
2020/08/13325900.0%██████████
2020/08/14325900.0%██████████
2020/08/15325900.0%██████████
2020/08/16325900.0%██████████
2020/08/17325900.0%██████████
2020/08/18325900.0%██████████
2020/08/19325900.0%██████████
2020/08/20325900.0%██████████
2020/08/21325900.0%██████████
2020/08/22325900.0%██████████
2020/08/23325900.0%██████████
2020/08/24325900.0%██████████
2020/08/25325900.0%██████████
2020/08/26325900.0%██████████
2020/08/27325900.0%██████████
2020/08/28325900.0%██████████
2020/08/29325900.0%██████████
2020/08/30325900.0%██████████
2020/08/31325900.0%██████████
2020/09/01325900.0%██████████
2020/09/02325900.0%██████████
2020/09/03325900.0%██████████
2020/09/04325900.0%██████████
2020/09/05325900.0%██████████
2020/09/06325900.0%██████████
2020/09/07325900.0%██████████
2020/09/08325900.0%██████████
2020/09/09325900.0%██████████
2020/09/10325900.0%██████████
2020/09/11325900.0%██████████
2020/09/12325900.0%██████████
2020/09/13325900.0%██████████
2020/09/14325900.0%██████████
2020/09/15325900.0%██████████
2020/09/16325900.0%██████████
2020/09/17325900.0%██████████
2020/09/18325900.0%██████████
2020/09/19325900.0%██████████
2020/09/20325900.0%██████████
2020/09/21325900.0%██████████
2020/09/22325900.0%██████████
2020/09/23325900.0%██████████
2020/09/24325900.0%██████████
2020/09/25325900.0%██████████
2020/09/26325900.0%██████████
2020/09/27325900.0%██████████
2020/09/28325900.0%██████████
2020/09/29325900.0%██████████
2020/09/30325900.0%██████████
2020/10/01325900.0%██████████
2020/10/02325900.0%██████████
2020/10/03325900.0%██████████
2020/10/04325900.0%██████████
2020/10/05325900.0%██████████
2020/10/06325900.0%██████████
2020/10/07325900.0%██████████
2020/10/08325900.0%██████████
2020/10/09325900.0%██████████
2020/10/10325900.0%██████████
2020/10/11325900.0%██████████
2020/10/12325900.0%██████████
2020/10/13325900.0%██████████
2020/10/14325900.0%██████████
2020/10/15325900.0%██████████
2020/10/16325900.0%██████████

Onondaga County cases latest: 3259
Onondaga County cases 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Onondaga County cases 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Onondaga County cases pop 467026, per1000: 6.978, daily new per1000: 0.00581

Onondaga County deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/180??
2020/03/1900na
2020/03/2000na
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2511na
2020/03/26100.0%
2020/03/27100.0%
2020/03/28100.0%
2020/03/29100.0%
2020/03/30100.0%
2020/03/31100.0%
2020/04/01100.0%
2020/04/0221100.0%
2020/04/03200.0%
2020/04/04200.0%
2020/04/0542100.0%
2020/04/065125.0%
2020/04/07500.0%
2020/04/086120.0%
2020/04/097116.7%
2020/04/10700.0%
2020/04/118114.3%
2020/04/129112.5%
2020/04/13900.0%
2020/04/1411222.2%
2020/04/151219.1%
2020/04/161318.3%
2020/04/171300.0%
2020/04/181300.0%
2020/04/1919646.2%
2020/04/201900.0%
2020/04/2121210.5%█▏
2020/04/222214.8%█▏
2020/04/232200.0%█▏
2020/04/242314.5%█▏
2020/04/252528.7%█▎
2020/04/262500.0%█▎
2020/04/272500.0%█▎
2020/04/282614.0%█▍
2020/04/2930415.4%█▌
2020/04/303000.0%█▌
2020/05/013000.0%█▌
2020/05/0234413.3%█▊
2020/05/0342823.5%██▏
2020/05/0436-6-14.3%█▉
2020/05/053712.8%█▉
2020/05/0636-1-2.7%█▉
2020/05/073712.8%█▉
2020/05/083700.0%█▉
2020/05/093700.0%█▉
2020/05/103700.0%█▉
2020/05/113700.0%█▉
2020/05/123700.0%█▉
2020/05/133700.0%█▉
2020/05/143700.0%█▉
2020/05/153700.0%█▉
2020/05/163700.0%█▉
2020/05/173700.0%█▉
2020/05/183700.0%█▉
2020/05/193700.0%█▉
2020/05/209053143.2%████▋
2020/05/219333.3%████▊
2020/05/229300.0%████▊
2020/05/239300.0%████▊
2020/05/249300.0%████▊
2020/05/259300.0%████▊
2020/05/269300.0%████▊
2020/05/279300.0%████▊
2020/05/289300.0%████▊
2020/05/299300.0%████▊
2020/05/309300.0%████▊
2020/05/319300.0%████▊
2020/06/019300.0%████▊
2020/06/029300.0%████▊
2020/06/039300.0%████▊
2020/06/049300.0%████▊
2020/06/059300.0%████▊
2020/06/069300.0%████▊
2020/06/079300.0%████▊
2020/06/089300.0%████▊
2020/06/099300.0%████▊
2020/06/101435053.8%███████▍
2020/06/1114300.0%███████▍
2020/06/1214300.0%███████▍
2020/06/1314300.0%███████▍
2020/06/1414300.0%███████▍
2020/06/1514300.0%███████▍
2020/06/1614300.0%███████▍
2020/06/1714300.0%███████▍
2020/06/18156139.1%████████
2020/06/1915600.0%████████
2020/06/2015600.0%████████
2020/06/2115600.0%████████
2020/06/2215600.0%████████
2020/06/2315600.0%████████
2020/06/2415600.0%████████
2020/06/2515600.0%████████
2020/06/2615600.0%████████
2020/06/2715600.0%████████
2020/06/2815600.0%████████
2020/06/2915600.0%████████
2020/06/3015600.0%████████
2020/07/0115600.0%████████
2020/07/0215600.0%████████
2020/07/0315600.0%████████
2020/07/0415600.0%████████
2020/07/0515600.0%████████
2020/07/0615600.0%████████
2020/07/0715600.0%████████
2020/07/0815600.0%████████
2020/07/0915600.0%████████
2020/07/1015600.0%████████
2020/07/1115600.0%████████
2020/07/1215600.0%████████
2020/07/1315600.0%████████
2020/07/1415600.0%████████
2020/07/1515600.0%████████
2020/07/1615600.0%████████
2020/07/1715600.0%████████
2020/07/1815600.0%████████
2020/07/1915600.0%████████
2020/07/2015600.0%████████
2020/07/2115600.0%████████
2020/07/2215600.0%████████
2020/07/2315600.0%████████
2020/07/2415600.0%████████
2020/07/2515600.0%████████
2020/07/261943824.4%██████████
2020/07/2719400.0%██████████
2020/07/2819400.0%██████████
2020/07/2919400.0%██████████
2020/07/3019400.0%██████████
2020/07/3119400.0%██████████
2020/08/0119400.0%██████████
2020/08/0219400.0%██████████
2020/08/0319400.0%██████████
2020/08/0419400.0%██████████
2020/08/0519400.0%██████████
2020/08/0619400.0%██████████
2020/08/0719400.0%██████████
2020/08/0819400.0%██████████
2020/08/0919400.0%██████████
2020/08/1019400.0%██████████
2020/08/1119400.0%██████████
2020/08/1219400.0%██████████
2020/08/1319400.0%██████████
2020/08/1419400.0%██████████
2020/08/1519400.0%██████████
2020/08/1619400.0%██████████
2020/08/1719400.0%██████████
2020/08/1819400.0%██████████
2020/08/1919400.0%██████████
2020/08/2019400.0%██████████
2020/08/2119400.0%██████████
2020/08/2219400.0%██████████
2020/08/2319400.0%██████████
2020/08/2419400.0%██████████
2020/08/2519400.0%██████████
2020/08/2619400.0%██████████
2020/08/2719400.0%██████████
2020/08/2819400.0%██████████
2020/08/2919400.0%██████████
2020/08/3019400.0%██████████
2020/08/3119400.0%██████████
2020/09/0119400.0%██████████
2020/09/0219400.0%██████████
2020/09/0319400.0%██████████
2020/09/0419400.0%██████████
2020/09/0519400.0%██████████
2020/09/0619400.0%██████████
2020/09/0719400.0%██████████
2020/09/0819400.0%██████████
2020/09/0919400.0%██████████
2020/09/1019400.0%██████████
2020/09/1119400.0%██████████
2020/09/1219400.0%██████████
2020/09/1319400.0%██████████
2020/09/1419400.0%██████████
2020/09/1519400.0%██████████
2020/09/1619400.0%██████████
2020/09/1719400.0%██████████
2020/09/1819400.0%██████████
2020/09/1919400.0%██████████
2020/09/2019400.0%██████████
2020/09/2119400.0%██████████
2020/09/2219400.0%██████████
2020/09/2319400.0%██████████
2020/09/2419400.0%██████████
2020/09/2519400.0%██████████
2020/09/2619400.0%██████████
2020/09/2719400.0%██████████
2020/09/2819400.0%██████████
2020/09/2919400.0%██████████
2020/09/3019400.0%██████████
2020/10/0119400.0%██████████
2020/10/0219400.0%██████████
2020/10/0319400.0%██████████
2020/10/0419400.0%██████████
2020/10/0519400.0%██████████
2020/10/0619400.0%██████████
2020/10/0719400.0%██████████
2020/10/0819400.0%██████████
2020/10/0919400.0%██████████
2020/10/1019400.0%██████████
2020/10/1119400.0%██████████
2020/10/1219400.0%██████████
2020/10/1319400.0%██████████
2020/10/1419400.0%██████████
2020/10/1519400.0%██████████
2020/10/1619400.0%██████████

Onondaga County deaths latest: 194
Onondaga County deaths 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Onondaga County deaths 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Onondaga County deaths pop 467026, per1000: 0.415, daily new per1000: 0.00031

Onondaga County recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/180??
2020/03/1900na
2020/03/2000na
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2600na
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/314141na
2020/04/01672663.4%
2020/04/026700.0%
2020/04/036700.0%
2020/04/046700.0%
2020/04/056700.0%
2020/04/061134668.7%
2020/04/0711300.0%
2020/04/081412824.8%
2020/04/09154139.2%
2020/04/101762214.3%
2020/04/1117600.0%
2020/04/121972111.9%
2020/04/1319700.0%
2020/04/142687136.0%
2020/04/1527351.9%
2020/04/1627300.0%
2020/04/173103713.6%█▏
2020/04/1831000.0%█▏
2020/04/193514113.2%█▎
2020/04/2035100.0%█▎
2020/04/21362113.1%█▎
2020/04/2236971.9%█▍
2020/04/23404359.5%█▌
2020/04/24422184.5%█▌
2020/04/254856314.9%█▊
2020/04/26505204.1%█▉
2020/04/2750500.0%█▉
2020/04/28518132.6%█▉
2020/04/29550326.2%██
2020/04/3055000.0%██
2020/05/01561112.0%██
2020/05/02574132.3%██▏
2020/05/03610366.3%██▎
2020/05/0422731663272.6%████████▏
2020/05/05619-1654-72.8%██▎
2020/05/0622731654267.2%████████▏
2020/05/07619-1654-72.8%██▎
2020/05/0861900.0%██▎
2020/05/0961900.0%██▎
2020/05/1061900.0%██▎
2020/05/1161900.0%██▎
2020/05/1261900.0%██▎
2020/05/1361900.0%██▎
2020/05/1461900.0%██▎
2020/05/1561900.0%██▎
2020/05/1661900.0%██▎
2020/05/1761900.0%██▎
2020/05/1861900.0%██▎
2020/05/1961900.0%██▎
2020/05/2061900.0%██▎
2020/05/2187625741.5%███▏
2020/05/2287600.0%███▏
2020/05/2387600.0%███▏
2020/05/2487600.0%███▏
2020/05/2587600.0%███▏
2020/05/2687600.0%███▏
2020/05/2787600.0%███▏
2020/05/2887600.0%███▏
2020/05/2987600.0%███▏
2020/05/3087600.0%███▏
2020/05/3187600.0%███▏
2020/06/0187600.0%███▏
2020/06/0287600.0%███▏
2020/06/0387600.0%███▏
2020/06/0487600.0%███▏
2020/06/0587600.0%███▏
2020/06/0687600.0%███▏
2020/06/0787600.0%███▏
2020/06/0887600.0%███▏
2020/06/0987600.0%███▏
2020/06/10125237642.9%████▌
2020/06/11125200.0%████▌
2020/06/12125200.0%████▌
2020/06/13125200.0%████▌
2020/06/14125200.0%████▌
2020/06/15125200.0%████▌
2020/06/16125200.0%████▌
2020/06/17125200.0%████▌
2020/06/18125200.0%████▌
2020/06/19125200.0%████▌
2020/06/20125200.0%████▌
2020/06/21125200.0%████▌
2020/06/22125200.0%████▌
2020/06/23125200.0%████▌
2020/06/24125200.0%████▌
2020/06/25125200.0%████▌
2020/06/26125200.0%████▌
2020/06/27125200.0%████▌
2020/06/28125200.0%████▌
2020/06/29125200.0%████▌
2020/06/30125200.0%████▌
2020/07/01125200.0%████▌
2020/07/02125200.0%████▌
2020/07/03125200.0%████▌
2020/07/04125200.0%████▌
2020/07/05125200.0%████▌
2020/07/06125200.0%████▌
2020/07/07125200.0%████▌
2020/07/08125200.0%████▌
2020/07/09125200.0%████▌
2020/07/10125200.0%████▌
2020/07/11125200.0%████▌
2020/07/12125200.0%████▌
2020/07/13125200.0%████▌
2020/07/14125200.0%████▌
2020/07/15125200.0%████▌
2020/07/16125200.0%████▌
2020/07/17125200.0%████▌
2020/07/18125200.0%████▌
2020/07/19125200.0%████▌
2020/07/20125200.0%████▌
2020/07/21125200.0%████▌
2020/07/2226911439114.9%█████████▋
2020/07/23269100.0%█████████▋
2020/07/24269100.0%█████████▋
2020/07/25269100.0%█████████▋
2020/07/262779883.3%██████████
2020/07/27277900.0%██████████
2020/07/28277900.0%██████████
2020/07/29277900.0%██████████
2020/07/30277900.0%██████████
2020/07/31277900.0%██████████
2020/08/01277900.0%██████████
2020/08/02277900.0%██████████
2020/08/03277900.0%██████████
2020/08/04277900.0%██████████
2020/08/05277900.0%██████████
2020/08/06277900.0%██████████
2020/08/07277900.0%██████████
2020/08/08277900.0%██████████
2020/08/09277900.0%██████████
2020/08/10277900.0%██████████
2020/08/11277900.0%██████████
2020/08/12277900.0%██████████
2020/08/13277900.0%██████████
2020/08/14277900.0%██████████
2020/08/15277900.0%██████████
2020/08/16277900.0%██████████
2020/08/17277900.0%██████████
2020/08/18277900.0%██████████
2020/08/19277900.0%██████████
2020/08/20277900.0%██████████
2020/08/21277900.0%██████████
2020/08/22277900.0%██████████
2020/08/23277900.0%██████████
2020/08/24277900.0%██████████
2020/08/25277900.0%██████████
2020/08/26277900.0%██████████
2020/08/27277900.0%██████████
2020/08/28277900.0%██████████
2020/08/29277900.0%██████████
2020/08/30277900.0%██████████
2020/08/31277900.0%██████████
2020/09/01277900.0%██████████
2020/09/02277900.0%██████████
2020/09/03277900.0%██████████
2020/09/04277900.0%██████████
2020/09/05277900.0%██████████
2020/09/06277900.0%██████████
2020/09/07277900.0%██████████
2020/09/08277900.0%██████████
2020/09/09277900.0%██████████
2020/09/10277900.0%██████████
2020/09/11277900.0%██████████
2020/09/12277900.0%██████████
2020/09/13277900.0%██████████
2020/09/14277900.0%██████████
2020/09/15277900.0%██████████
2020/09/16277900.0%██████████
2020/09/17277900.0%██████████
2020/09/18277900.0%██████████
2020/09/19277900.0%██████████
2020/09/20277900.0%██████████
2020/09/21277900.0%██████████
2020/09/22277900.0%██████████
2020/09/23277900.0%██████████
2020/09/24277900.0%██████████
2020/09/25277900.0%██████████
2020/09/26277900.0%██████████
2020/09/27277900.0%██████████
2020/09/28277900.0%██████████
2020/09/29277900.0%██████████
2020/09/30277900.0%██████████
2020/10/01277900.0%██████████
2020/10/02277900.0%██████████
2020/10/03277900.0%██████████
2020/10/04277900.0%██████████
2020/10/05277900.0%██████████
2020/10/06277900.0%██████████
2020/10/07277900.0%██████████
2020/10/08277900.0%██████████
2020/10/09277900.0%██████████
2020/10/10277900.0%██████████
2020/10/11277900.0%██████████
2020/10/12277900.0%██████████
2020/10/13277900.0%██████████
2020/10/14277900.0%██████████
2020/10/15277900.0%██████████
2020/10/16277900.0%██████████

Onondaga County recoveries latest: 2779
Onondaga County recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Onondaga County recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Onondaga County recoveries pop 467026, per1000: 5.950, daily new per1000: 0.00673

Tompkins County cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/183??
2020/03/1963100.0%
2020/03/20600.0%
2020/03/2111583.3%
2020/03/2213218.2%
2020/03/2315215.4%
2020/03/2418320.0%
2020/03/2523527.8%█▍
2020/03/2632939.1%█▉
2020/03/27481650.0%██▊
2020/03/284800.0%██▊
2020/03/29702245.8%████
2020/03/307334.3%████▎
2020/03/317634.1%████▍
2020/04/018045.3%████▋
2020/04/028000.0%████▋
2020/04/03931316.2%█████▍
2020/04/049300.0%█████▍
2020/04/059522.2%█████▌
2020/04/069500.0%█████▌
2020/04/079500.0%█████▌
2020/04/081051010.5%██████▏
2020/04/0910500.0%██████▏
2020/04/1011276.7%██████▌
2020/04/11108-4-3.6%██████▎
2020/04/1210910.9%██████▎
2020/04/1311343.7%██████▌
2020/04/1411300.0%██████▌
2020/04/1511632.7%██████▊
2020/04/1611600.0%██████▊
2020/04/1711932.6%██████▉
2020/04/1811900.0%██████▉
2020/04/1911900.0%██████▉
2020/04/2011900.0%██████▉
2020/04/2111900.0%██████▉
2020/04/2212121.7%███████
2020/04/2312100.0%███████
2020/04/2412765.0%███████▍
2020/04/2512700.0%███████▍
2020/04/2612700.0%███████▍
2020/04/2712810.8%███████▍
2020/04/2812800.0%███████▍
2020/04/2912800.0%███████▍
2020/04/3012800.0%███████▍
2020/05/0112800.0%███████▍
2020/05/0212800.0%███████▍
2020/05/0312910.8%███████▌
2020/05/0412900.0%███████▌
2020/05/0512900.0%███████▌
2020/05/0612900.0%███████▌
2020/05/0712900.0%███████▌
2020/05/0812900.0%███████▌
2020/05/0912900.0%███████▌
2020/05/1012900.0%███████▌
2020/05/1112900.0%███████▌
2020/05/1212900.0%███████▌
2020/05/1312900.0%███████▌
2020/05/1412900.0%███████▌
2020/05/1512900.0%███████▌
2020/05/1612900.0%███████▌
2020/05/1712900.0%███████▌
2020/05/1812900.0%███████▌
2020/05/1912900.0%███████▌
2020/05/201451612.4%████████▍
2020/05/2114500.0%████████▍
2020/05/2214500.0%████████▍
2020/05/2314500.0%████████▍
2020/05/2414500.0%████████▍
2020/05/2514500.0%████████▍
2020/05/2614500.0%████████▍
2020/05/2714500.0%████████▍
2020/05/2814500.0%████████▍
2020/05/2914500.0%████████▍
2020/05/3014500.0%████████▍
2020/05/3114500.0%████████▍
2020/06/0114500.0%████████▍
2020/06/0214500.0%████████▍
2020/06/0314500.0%████████▍
2020/06/0414500.0%████████▍
2020/06/0514500.0%████████▍
2020/06/0614500.0%████████▍
2020/06/0714500.0%████████▍
2020/06/0814500.0%████████▍
2020/06/0914500.0%████████▍
2020/06/1014500.0%████████▍
2020/06/1114500.0%████████▍
2020/06/1214500.0%████████▍
2020/06/1314500.0%████████▍
2020/06/1414500.0%████████▍
2020/06/1514500.0%████████▍
2020/06/1614500.0%████████▍
2020/06/1714500.0%████████▍
2020/06/181732819.3%██████████
2020/06/1917300.0%██████████
2020/06/2017300.0%██████████
2020/06/2117300.0%██████████
2020/06/2217300.0%██████████
2020/06/2317300.0%██████████
2020/06/2417300.0%██████████
2020/06/2517300.0%██████████
2020/06/2617300.0%██████████
2020/06/2717300.0%██████████
2020/06/28167-6-3.5%█████████▋
2020/06/2916700.0%█████████▋
2020/06/3016700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/0116700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/0216700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/0316700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/0416700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/0516700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/0616700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/0716700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/0816700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/0916700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/1016700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/1116700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/1216700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/1316700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/1416700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/1516700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/1616700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/1716700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/1816700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/1916700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/2016700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/2116700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/2216700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/2316700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/2416700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/2516700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/2616700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/2716700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/2816700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/2916700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/3016700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/3116700.0%█████████▋
2020/08/0116700.0%█████████▋
2020/08/0216700.0%█████████▋
2020/08/0316700.0%█████████▋
2020/08/0416700.0%█████████▋
2020/08/0516700.0%█████████▋
2020/08/0616700.0%█████████▋
2020/08/0716700.0%█████████▋
2020/08/0816700.0%█████████▋
2020/08/0916700.0%█████████▋
2020/08/1016700.0%█████████▋
2020/08/1116700.0%█████████▋
2020/08/1216700.0%█████████▋
2020/08/1316700.0%█████████▋
2020/08/1416700.0%█████████▋
2020/08/1516700.0%█████████▋
2020/08/1616700.0%█████████▋
2020/08/1716700.0%█████████▋
2020/08/1816700.0%█████████▋
2020/08/1916700.0%█████████▋
2020/08/2016700.0%█████████▋
2020/08/2116700.0%█████████▋
2020/08/2216700.0%█████████▋
2020/08/2316700.0%█████████▋
2020/08/2416700.0%█████████▋
2020/08/2516700.0%█████████▋
2020/08/2616700.0%█████████▋
2020/08/2716700.0%█████████▋
2020/08/2816700.0%█████████▋
2020/08/2916700.0%█████████▋
2020/08/3016700.0%█████████▋
2020/08/3116700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/0116700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/0216700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/0316700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/0416700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/0516700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/0616700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/0716700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/0816700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/0916700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/1016700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/1116700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/1216700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/1316700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/1416700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/1516700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/1616700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/1716700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/1816700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/1916700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/2016700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/2116700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/2216700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/2316700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/2416700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/2516700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/2616700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/2716700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/2816700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/2916700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/3016700.0%█████████▋
2020/10/0116700.0%█████████▋
2020/10/0216700.0%█████████▋
2020/10/0316700.0%█████████▋
2020/10/0416700.0%█████████▋
2020/10/0516700.0%█████████▋
2020/10/0616700.0%█████████▋
2020/10/0716700.0%█████████▋
2020/10/0816700.0%█████████▋
2020/10/0916700.0%█████████▋
2020/10/1016700.0%█████████▋
2020/10/1116700.0%█████████▋
2020/10/1216700.0%█████████▋
2020/10/1316700.0%█████████▋
2020/10/1416700.0%█████████▋
2020/10/1516700.0%█████████▋
2020/10/1616700.0%█████████▋

Tompkins County cases latest: 167
Tompkins County cases 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Tompkins County cases 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Tompkins County cases pop 101564, per1000: 1.644, daily new per1000: 0.00141

Tompkins County deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/180??
2020/03/1900na
2020/03/2000na
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2600na
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0322na██████████
2020/05/040-2-100.0%
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0300na
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/0200na
2020/07/0300na
2020/07/0400na
2020/07/0500na
2020/07/0600na
2020/07/0700na
2020/07/0800na
2020/07/0900na
2020/07/1000na
2020/07/1100na
2020/07/1200na
2020/07/1300na
2020/07/1400na
2020/07/1500na
2020/07/1600na
2020/07/1700na
2020/07/1800na
2020/07/1900na
2020/07/2000na
2020/07/2100na
2020/07/2200na
2020/07/2300na
2020/07/2400na
2020/07/2500na
2020/07/2600na
2020/07/2700na
2020/07/2800na
2020/07/2900na
2020/07/3000na
2020/07/3100na
2020/08/0100na
2020/08/0200na
2020/08/0300na
2020/08/0400na
2020/08/0500na
2020/08/0600na
2020/08/0700na
2020/08/0800na
2020/08/0900na
2020/08/1000na
2020/08/1100na
2020/08/1200na
2020/08/1300na
2020/08/1400na
2020/08/1500na
2020/08/1600na
2020/08/1700na
2020/08/1800na
2020/08/1900na
2020/08/2000na
2020/08/2100na
2020/08/2200na
2020/08/2300na
2020/08/2400na
2020/08/2500na
2020/08/2600na
2020/08/2700na
2020/08/2800na
2020/08/2900na
2020/08/3000na
2020/08/3100na
2020/09/0100na
2020/09/0200na
2020/09/0300na
2020/09/0400na
2020/09/0500na
2020/09/0600na
2020/09/0700na
2020/09/0800na
2020/09/0900na
2020/09/1000na
2020/09/1100na
2020/09/1200na
2020/09/1300na
2020/09/1400na
2020/09/1500na
2020/09/1600na
2020/09/1700na
2020/09/1800na
2020/09/1900na
2020/09/2000na
2020/09/2100na
2020/09/2200na
2020/09/2300na
2020/09/2400na
2020/09/2500na
2020/09/2600na
2020/09/2700na
2020/09/2800na
2020/09/2900na
2020/09/3000na
2020/10/0100na
2020/10/0200na
2020/10/0300na
2020/10/0400na
2020/10/0500na
2020/10/0600na
2020/10/0700na
2020/10/0800na
2020/10/0900na
2020/10/1000na
2020/10/1100na
2020/10/1200na
2020/10/1300na
2020/10/1400na
2020/10/1500na
2020/10/1600na

Tompkins County deaths latest: 0
Tompkins County deaths 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Tompkins County deaths 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Tompkins County deaths pop 101564, per1000: 0.000, daily new per1000: ?

Tompkins County recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/180??
2020/03/1900na
2020/03/2000na
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2600na
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/013333na
2020/04/023300.0%
2020/04/03511854.5%
2020/04/045100.0%
2020/04/055435.9%
2020/04/065400.0%
2020/04/075400.0%
2020/04/08731935.2%
2020/04/097300.0%
2020/04/1082912.3%
2020/04/118200.0%
2020/04/128200.0%
2020/04/138422.4%
2020/04/148733.6%
2020/04/158700.0%
2020/04/169033.4%
2020/04/179444.4%
2020/04/189400.0%
2020/04/199400.0%
2020/04/209400.0%
2020/04/219400.0%
2020/04/229400.0%
2020/04/239400.0%
2020/04/249400.0%
2020/04/259400.0%
2020/04/269400.0%
2020/04/279733.2%
2020/04/289700.0%
2020/04/299700.0%
2020/04/309922.1%
2020/05/0110011.0%
2020/05/0210000.0%
2020/05/0310000.0%
2020/05/04126211621162.0%██████████
2020/05/05106-1156-91.6%
2020/05/06126211561090.6%██████████
2020/05/07106-1156-91.6%
2020/05/0810600.0%
2020/05/0910600.0%
2020/05/1010600.0%
2020/05/1110600.0%
2020/05/1210600.0%
2020/05/1310600.0%
2020/05/1410600.0%
2020/05/1510600.0%
2020/05/1610600.0%
2020/05/1710600.0%
2020/05/1810600.0%
2020/05/1910600.0%
2020/05/2010600.0%
2020/05/211211514.2%
2020/05/2212100.0%
2020/05/2312100.0%
2020/05/2412100.0%
2020/05/2512100.0%
2020/05/2612100.0%
2020/05/2712100.0%
2020/05/2812100.0%
2020/05/2912100.0%
2020/05/3012100.0%
2020/05/3112100.0%
2020/06/0112100.0%
2020/06/0212100.0%
2020/06/0312100.0%
2020/06/0412100.0%
2020/06/0512100.0%
2020/06/0612100.0%
2020/06/0712100.0%
2020/06/0812100.0%
2020/06/0912100.0%
2020/06/1012100.0%
2020/06/1112100.0%
2020/06/1212100.0%
2020/06/1312100.0%
2020/06/1412100.0%
2020/06/1512100.0%
2020/06/1612100.0%
2020/06/1712100.0%
2020/06/1812100.0%
2020/06/1912100.0%
2020/06/2012100.0%
2020/06/2112100.0%
2020/06/2212100.0%
2020/06/2312100.0%
2020/06/2412100.0%
2020/06/2512100.0%
2020/06/2612100.0%
2020/06/2712100.0%
2020/06/281654436.4%█▎
2020/06/2916500.0%█▎
2020/06/3016500.0%█▎
2020/07/0116500.0%█▎
2020/07/0216500.0%█▎
2020/07/0316500.0%█▎
2020/07/0416500.0%█▎
2020/07/0516500.0%█▎
2020/07/0616500.0%█▎
2020/07/0716500.0%█▎
2020/07/0816500.0%█▎
2020/07/0916500.0%█▎
2020/07/1016500.0%█▎
2020/07/1116500.0%█▎
2020/07/1216500.0%█▎
2020/07/1316500.0%█▎
2020/07/1416500.0%█▎
2020/07/1516500.0%█▎
2020/07/1616500.0%█▎
2020/07/1716500.0%█▎
2020/07/1816500.0%█▎
2020/07/1916500.0%█▎
2020/07/2016500.0%█▎
2020/07/2116500.0%█▎
2020/07/2216500.0%█▎
2020/07/2316500.0%█▎
2020/07/2416500.0%█▎
2020/07/2516500.0%█▎
2020/07/2616500.0%█▎
2020/07/2716500.0%█▎
2020/07/2816500.0%█▎
2020/07/2916500.0%█▎
2020/07/3016500.0%█▎
2020/07/3116500.0%█▎
2020/08/0116500.0%█▎
2020/08/0216500.0%█▎
2020/08/0316500.0%█▎
2020/08/0416500.0%█▎
2020/08/0516500.0%█▎
2020/08/0616500.0%█▎
2020/08/0716500.0%█▎
2020/08/0816500.0%█▎
2020/08/0916500.0%█▎
2020/08/1016500.0%█▎
2020/08/1116500.0%█▎
2020/08/1216500.0%█▎
2020/08/1316500.0%█▎
2020/08/1416500.0%█▎
2020/08/1516500.0%█▎
2020/08/1616500.0%█▎
2020/08/1716500.0%█▎
2020/08/1816500.0%█▎
2020/08/1916500.0%█▎
2020/08/2016500.0%█▎
2020/08/2116500.0%█▎
2020/08/2216500.0%█▎
2020/08/2316500.0%█▎
2020/08/2416500.0%█▎
2020/08/2516500.0%█▎
2020/08/2616500.0%█▎
2020/08/2716500.0%█▎
2020/08/2816500.0%█▎
2020/08/2916500.0%█▎
2020/08/3016500.0%█▎
2020/08/3116500.0%█▎
2020/09/0116500.0%█▎
2020/09/0216500.0%█▎
2020/09/0316500.0%█▎
2020/09/0416500.0%█▎
2020/09/0516500.0%█▎
2020/09/0616500.0%█▎
2020/09/0716500.0%█▎
2020/09/0816500.0%█▎
2020/09/0916500.0%█▎
2020/09/1016500.0%█▎
2020/09/1116500.0%█▎
2020/09/1216500.0%█▎
2020/09/1316500.0%█▎
2020/09/1416500.0%█▎
2020/09/1516500.0%█▎
2020/09/1616500.0%█▎
2020/09/1716500.0%█▎
2020/09/1816500.0%█▎
2020/09/1916500.0%█▎
2020/09/2016500.0%█▎
2020/09/2116500.0%█▎
2020/09/2216500.0%█▎
2020/09/2316500.0%█▎
2020/09/2416500.0%█▎
2020/09/2516500.0%█▎
2020/09/2616500.0%█▎
2020/09/2716500.0%█▎
2020/09/2816500.0%█▎
2020/09/2916500.0%█▎
2020/09/3016500.0%█▎
2020/10/0116500.0%█▎
2020/10/0216500.0%█▎
2020/10/0316500.0%█▎
2020/10/0416500.0%█▎
2020/10/0516500.0%█▎
2020/10/0616500.0%█▎
2020/10/0716500.0%█▎
2020/10/0816500.0%█▎
2020/10/0916500.0%█▎
2020/10/1016500.0%█▎
2020/10/1116500.0%█▎
2020/10/1216500.0%█▎
2020/10/1316500.0%█▎
2020/10/1416500.0%█▎
2020/10/1516500.0%█▎
2020/10/1616500.0%█▎

Tompkins County recoveries latest: 165
Tompkins County recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Tompkins County recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Tompkins County recoveries pop 101564, per1000: 1.625, daily new per1000: 0.54575

all NYS cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/182389??
2020/03/1953082919122.2%
2020/03/207836252847.6%
2020/03/2110202236630.2%
2020/03/2215182498048.8%
2020/03/2320872569037.5%
2020/03/2420905330.2%
2020/03/2530818991347.4%
2020/03/26309251070.3%
2020/03/27444551353043.8%█▏
2020/03/284446050.0%█▏
2020/03/29595411508133.9%█▌
2020/03/3066618707711.9%█▊
2020/03/3173783716510.8%█▉
2020/04/01840121022913.9%██▏
2020/04/0292704869210.3%██▍
2020/04/031029901028611.1%██▋
2020/04/041139531096310.6%██▉
2020/04/0512226783147.3%███▏
2020/04/0613096386967.1%███▍
2020/04/071312522890.2%███▍
2020/04/081509361968415.0%███▉
2020/04/09162661117257.8%████▏
2020/04/1017115384925.2%████▍
2020/04/1118069395405.6%████▋
2020/04/1218786371704.0%████▉
2020/04/1319564477814.1%█████
2020/04/1420312074763.8%█████▎
2020/04/15214301111815.5%█████▌
2020/04/1622362493234.4%█████▊
2020/04/1723122876043.4%██████
2020/04/1823767964512.8%██████▏
2020/04/1924381661372.6%██████▎
2020/04/2024839545791.9%██████▍
2020/04/2125327448792.0%██████▌
2020/04/2225902057462.3%██████▋
2020/04/2326531362932.4%██████▉
2020/04/2427325679433.0%███████
2020/04/2528295296963.5%███████▎
2020/04/2628802650741.8%███████▍
2020/04/2729310350771.8%███████▌
2020/04/2829605729541.0%███████▋
2020/04/2930104049831.7%███████▊
2020/04/3030551244721.5%███████▉
2020/05/0130902235101.1%████████
2020/05/0231339043681.4%████████
2020/05/0331641530251.0%████████▏
2020/05/043169004850.2%████████▏
2020/05/0532168847881.5%████████▎
2020/05/06317135-4553-1.4%████████▏
2020/05/0732168945541.4%████████▎
2020/05/0832168900.0%████████▎
2020/05/0932168900.0%████████▎
2020/05/1032168900.0%████████▎
2020/05/1132169010.0%████████▎
2020/05/1232169220.0%████████▎
2020/05/1332169420.0%████████▎
2020/05/1432169400.0%████████▎
2020/05/1532169510.0%████████▎
2020/05/1632169500.0%████████▎
2020/05/1732169500.0%████████▎
2020/05/1832169610.0%████████▎
2020/05/1932169600.0%████████▎
2020/05/203543803268410.2%█████████▏
2020/05/2135646720870.6%█████████▏
2020/05/2235646810.0%█████████▏
2020/05/2335646910.0%█████████▏
2020/05/2435646900.0%█████████▏
2020/05/2535646900.0%█████████▏
2020/05/2635646900.0%█████████▏
2020/05/2735646900.0%█████████▏
2020/05/2835646900.0%█████████▏
2020/05/29356480110.0%█████████▏
2020/05/3035648000.0%█████████▏
2020/05/3135648000.0%█████████▏
2020/06/01356479-1-0.0%█████████▏
2020/06/0235647900.0%█████████▏
2020/06/0335647900.0%█████████▏
2020/06/0435647900.0%█████████▏
2020/06/0535647900.0%█████████▏
2020/06/0635647900.0%█████████▏
2020/06/07374993185145.2%█████████▋
2020/06/0837499410.0%█████████▋
2020/06/0937499400.0%█████████▋
2020/06/1037775027560.7%█████████▊
2020/06/1137775000.0%█████████▊
2020/06/1237775000.0%█████████▊
2020/06/1337775000.0%█████████▊
2020/06/1437775000.0%█████████▊
2020/06/1537775000.0%█████████▊
2020/06/1637775220.0%█████████▊
2020/06/1737775200.0%█████████▊
2020/06/1838510473521.9%█████████▉
2020/06/1938510400.0%█████████▉
2020/06/2038510400.0%█████████▉
2020/06/2138510400.0%█████████▉
2020/06/2238510400.0%█████████▉
2020/06/2338510400.0%█████████▉
2020/06/2438510400.0%█████████▉
2020/06/2538510400.0%█████████▉
2020/06/263853892850.1%█████████▉
2020/06/2738538900.0%█████████▉
2020/06/283863579680.3%██████████
2020/06/2938635700.0%██████████
2020/06/3038635700.0%██████████
2020/07/0138635700.0%██████████
2020/07/0238635700.0%██████████
2020/07/0338635700.0%██████████
2020/07/0438635810.0%██████████
2020/07/0538635910.0%██████████
2020/07/0638636010.0%██████████
2020/07/0738636000.0%██████████
2020/07/0838636220.0%██████████
2020/07/0938636200.0%██████████
2020/07/1038636420.0%██████████
2020/07/1138636620.0%██████████
2020/07/1238636710.0%██████████
2020/07/1338636810.0%██████████
2020/07/1438636800.0%██████████
2020/07/1538636800.0%██████████
2020/07/1638637020.0%██████████
2020/07/1738637440.0%██████████
2020/07/1838637510.0%██████████
2020/07/1938637610.0%██████████
2020/07/203866212450.1%██████████
2020/07/2138662100.0%██████████
2020/07/22386639180.0%██████████
2020/07/23386708690.0%██████████
2020/07/2438671020.0%██████████
2020/07/253872084980.1%██████████
2020/07/263879137050.2%██████████
2020/07/2738791300.0%██████████
2020/07/2838791300.0%██████████
2020/07/2938791300.0%██████████
2020/07/3038791300.0%██████████
2020/07/3138791300.0%██████████
2020/08/0138791300.0%██████████
2020/08/0238791850.0%██████████
2020/08/0338791800.0%██████████
2020/08/0438791800.0%██████████
2020/08/0538791800.0%██████████
2020/08/0638791800.0%██████████
2020/08/073882253070.1%██████████
2020/08/0838822500.0%██████████
2020/08/0938822500.0%██████████
2020/08/1038822500.0%██████████
2020/08/1138822830.0%██████████
2020/08/1238822800.0%██████████
2020/08/1338822800.0%██████████
2020/08/1438822800.0%██████████
2020/08/15388239110.0%██████████
2020/08/1638823900.0%██████████
2020/08/1738823900.0%██████████
2020/08/1838823900.0%██████████
2020/08/1938823900.0%██████████
2020/08/2038824010.0%██████████
2020/08/2138824000.0%██████████
2020/08/22388253130.0%██████████
2020/08/2338825300.0%██████████
2020/08/2438825300.0%██████████
2020/08/2538825300.0%██████████
2020/08/2638825300.0%██████████
2020/08/2738825300.0%██████████
2020/08/2838825300.0%██████████
2020/08/2938825300.0%██████████
2020/08/3038825300.0%██████████
2020/08/3138825520.0%██████████
2020/09/0138825610.0%██████████
2020/09/0238825600.0%██████████
2020/09/0338825820.0%██████████
2020/09/0438825800.0%██████████
2020/09/0538825800.0%██████████
2020/09/0638825800.0%██████████
2020/09/0738825800.0%██████████
2020/09/0838826570.0%██████████
2020/09/0938826500.0%██████████
2020/09/1038826720.0%██████████
2020/09/1138827690.0%██████████
2020/09/12388290140.0%██████████
2020/09/1338829990.0%██████████
2020/09/1438830890.0%██████████
2020/09/15388319110.0%██████████
2020/09/1638832560.0%██████████
2020/09/1738833160.0%██████████
2020/09/18388346150.0%██████████
2020/09/1938834600.0%██████████
2020/09/20388356100.0%██████████
2020/09/2138835710.0%██████████
2020/09/2238836250.0%██████████
2020/09/2338836860.0%██████████
2020/09/2438837020.0%██████████
2020/09/2538837110.0%██████████
2020/09/2638837540.0%██████████
2020/09/2738838270.0%██████████
2020/09/2838838640.0%██████████
2020/09/2938838600.0%██████████
2020/09/30388406200.0%██████████
2020/10/0138840600.0%██████████
2020/10/02388418120.0%██████████
2020/10/0338841800.0%██████████
2020/10/0438841800.0%██████████
2020/10/05388466480.0%██████████
2020/10/0638847480.0%██████████
2020/10/0738847400.0%██████████
2020/10/08388515410.0%██████████
2020/10/09388534190.0%██████████
2020/10/10388562280.0%██████████
2020/10/11388572100.0%██████████
2020/10/12388598260.0%██████████
2020/10/13388625270.0%██████████
2020/10/14388645200.0%██████████
2020/10/15388672270.0%██████████
2020/10/16388704320.0%██████████

all NYS cases latest: 388704
all NYS cases 7-day growth: 170, by 1.00 (0.0%)
all NYS cases 1-day average: 24.29, by 1.00 (0.0%)
all NYS cases pop 19378102, per1000: 20.059, daily new per1000: 0.00017

all NYS deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/1813??
2020/03/192815115.4%
2020/03/2034621.4%
2020/03/21562264.7%
2020/03/225600.0%
2020/03/2311458103.6%
2020/03/2411621.8%
2020/03/25232116100.0%
2020/03/2623420.9%
2020/03/2723400.0%
2020/03/2823731.3%
2020/03/29725488205.9%
2020/03/3088015521.4%
2020/03/31111223226.4%
2020/04/01160949744.7%
2020/04/0217311227.6%
2020/04/03204030917.9%
2020/04/043134109453.6%█▎
2020/04/05352338912.4%█▍
2020/04/064794127136.1%██
2020/04/074817230.5%██
2020/04/086415159833.2%██▋
2020/04/09714172611.3%██▉
2020/04/10789375210.5%███▎
2020/04/1185977048.9%███▌
2020/04/1294048079.4%███▉
2020/04/13100716677.1%████▏
2020/04/14108868158.1%████▍
2020/04/1514121323529.7%█████▊
2020/04/16148757545.3%██████
2020/04/1712322-2553-17.2%█████
2020/04/181232200.0%█████
2020/04/1913902158012.8%█████▋
2020/04/20143654633.3%█████▉
2020/04/21149135483.8%██████
2020/04/22154064933.3%██████▎
2020/04/23158854793.1%██████▌
2020/04/24163064212.7%██████▋
2020/04/25167454392.7%██████▊
2020/04/26170973522.1%███████
2020/04/27174413442.0%███████▏
2020/04/28177893482.0%███████▎
2020/04/29182204312.4%███████▍
2020/04/30185192991.6%███████▌
2020/05/01188403211.7%███████▋
2020/05/02191382981.6%███████▊
2020/05/0319191530.3%███████▊
2020/05/04193972061.1%███████▉
2020/05/05198094122.1%████████
2020/05/0619412-397-2.0%███████▉
2020/05/07198093972.0%████████
2020/05/081980900.0%████████
2020/05/091980900.0%████████
2020/05/101980900.0%████████
2020/05/111980900.0%████████
2020/05/121980900.0%████████
2020/05/131980900.0%████████
2020/05/141980900.0%████████
2020/05/151980900.0%████████
2020/05/161980900.0%████████
2020/05/171980900.0%████████
2020/05/181980900.0%████████
2020/05/191980900.0%████████
2020/05/2022950314115.9%█████████▍
2020/05/21230551050.5%█████████▍
2020/05/222305500.0%█████████▍
2020/05/232305500.0%█████████▍
2020/05/242305500.0%█████████▍
2020/05/252305500.0%█████████▍
2020/05/262305500.0%█████████▍
2020/05/272305500.0%█████████▍
2020/05/282305500.0%█████████▍
2020/05/292305610.0%█████████▍
2020/05/302305600.0%█████████▍
2020/05/312305600.0%█████████▍
2020/06/012305600.0%█████████▍
2020/06/022305600.0%█████████▍
2020/06/032305600.0%█████████▍
2020/06/042305600.0%█████████▍
2020/06/052305600.0%█████████▍
2020/06/062305600.0%█████████▍
2020/06/07239589023.9%█████████▊
2020/06/082395800.0%█████████▊
2020/06/092395800.0%█████████▊
2020/06/10241461880.8%█████████▊
2020/06/112414600.0%█████████▊
2020/06/122414600.0%█████████▊
2020/06/132414600.0%█████████▊
2020/06/142414600.0%█████████▊
2020/06/152414600.0%█████████▊
2020/06/162414600.0%█████████▊
2020/06/172414600.0%█████████▊
2020/06/18245283821.6%██████████
2020/06/192452800.0%██████████
2020/06/202452800.0%██████████
2020/06/212452800.0%██████████
2020/06/222452800.0%██████████
2020/06/232452800.0%██████████
2020/06/242452800.0%██████████
2020/06/252452800.0%██████████
2020/06/2624541130.1%██████████
2020/06/272454100.0%██████████
2020/06/2824586450.2%██████████
2020/06/292458600.0%██████████
2020/06/302458600.0%██████████
2020/07/012458600.0%██████████
2020/07/022458600.0%██████████
2020/07/032458600.0%██████████
2020/07/042458600.0%██████████
2020/07/052458600.0%██████████
2020/07/062458600.0%██████████
2020/07/072458600.0%██████████
2020/07/082458600.0%██████████
2020/07/092458600.0%██████████
2020/07/1024585-1-0.0%██████████
2020/07/112458500.0%██████████
2020/07/122458500.0%██████████
2020/07/132458500.0%██████████
2020/07/142458500.0%██████████
2020/07/152458500.0%██████████
2020/07/162458500.0%██████████
2020/07/172458500.0%██████████
2020/07/182458500.0%██████████
2020/07/192458500.0%██████████
2020/07/202458610.0%██████████
2020/07/212458600.0%██████████
2020/07/222458600.0%██████████
2020/07/232458820.0%██████████
2020/07/242458800.0%██████████
2020/07/252458800.0%██████████
2020/07/2624629410.2%██████████
2020/07/272462900.0%██████████
2020/07/282462900.0%██████████
2020/07/292462900.0%██████████
2020/07/302462900.0%██████████
2020/07/312462900.0%██████████
2020/08/012462900.0%██████████
2020/08/022462900.0%██████████
2020/08/032462900.0%██████████
2020/08/042462900.0%██████████
2020/08/052462900.0%██████████
2020/08/062462900.0%██████████
2020/08/072462900.0%██████████
2020/08/082462900.0%██████████
2020/08/092462900.0%██████████
2020/08/102462900.0%██████████
2020/08/112462900.0%██████████
2020/08/122462900.0%██████████
2020/08/132462900.0%██████████
2020/08/142462900.0%██████████
2020/08/152462900.0%██████████
2020/08/162462900.0%██████████
2020/08/172462900.0%██████████
2020/08/182462900.0%██████████
2020/08/192462900.0%██████████
2020/08/202462900.0%██████████
2020/08/212462900.0%██████████
2020/08/222462900.0%██████████
2020/08/232462900.0%██████████
2020/08/242462900.0%██████████
2020/08/252462900.0%██████████
2020/08/262462900.0%██████████
2020/08/272462900.0%██████████
2020/08/282462900.0%██████████
2020/08/292462900.0%██████████
2020/08/302462900.0%██████████
2020/08/312462900.0%██████████
2020/09/012462900.0%██████████
2020/09/022462900.0%██████████
2020/09/032462900.0%██████████
2020/09/042462900.0%██████████
2020/09/052462900.0%██████████
2020/09/062462900.0%██████████
2020/09/072462900.0%██████████
2020/09/082462900.0%██████████
2020/09/092462900.0%██████████
2020/09/102462900.0%██████████
2020/09/112462900.0%██████████
2020/09/122462900.0%██████████
2020/09/132462900.0%██████████
2020/09/142462900.0%██████████
2020/09/152462900.0%██████████
2020/09/162462900.0%██████████
2020/09/172462900.0%██████████
2020/09/182462900.0%██████████
2020/09/192462900.0%██████████
2020/09/202462900.0%██████████
2020/09/212462900.0%██████████
2020/09/222462900.0%██████████
2020/09/232462900.0%██████████
2020/09/242462900.0%██████████
2020/09/252462900.0%██████████
2020/09/262462900.0%██████████
2020/09/272462900.0%██████████
2020/09/282462900.0%██████████
2020/09/292462900.0%██████████
2020/09/302462900.0%██████████
2020/10/012462900.0%██████████
2020/10/022462900.0%██████████
2020/10/032462900.0%██████████
2020/10/042462900.0%██████████
2020/10/052462900.0%██████████
2020/10/062462900.0%██████████
2020/10/072462900.0%██████████
2020/10/082462900.0%██████████
2020/10/092462900.0%██████████
2020/10/102462900.0%██████████
2020/10/112462900.0%██████████
2020/10/122462900.0%██████████
2020/10/132462900.0%██████████
2020/10/142462900.0%██████████
2020/10/152462900.0%██████████
2020/10/162462900.0%██████████

all NYS deaths latest: 24629
all NYS deaths 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
all NYS deaths 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
all NYS deaths pop 19378102, per1000: 1.271, daily new per1000: 0.00010

all NYS recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/180??
2020/03/1900na
2020/03/2011na
2020/03/21100.0%
2020/03/22100.0%
2020/03/23100.0%
2020/03/24100.0%
2020/03/2521100.0%
2020/03/26200.0%
2020/03/2753150.0%
2020/03/28500.0%
2020/03/298360.0%
2020/03/305143537.5%
2020/03/3111665127.5%
2020/04/01309193166.4%
2020/04/0241110233.0%
2020/04/0351710625.8%
2020/04/041049899811930.6%
2020/04/0512209171116.3%
2020/04/06127275184.2%
2020/04/071272700.0%
2020/04/0815927320025.1%
2020/04/09162343071.9%
2020/04/10163841500.9%
2020/04/111639390.1%
2020/04/1216427340.2%
2020/04/13165781510.9%
2020/04/14269991042162.9%
2020/04/15376321063339.4%
2020/04/1637674420.1%
2020/04/17382766021.6%
2020/04/18383891130.3%
2020/04/1938484950.2%
2020/04/203969612123.1%
2020/04/21401444481.1%█▏
2020/04/22403221780.4%█▏
2020/04/23404381160.3%█▏
2020/04/244214017024.2%█▏
2020/04/25424663260.8%█▏
2020/04/26426722060.5%█▏
2020/04/27559581328631.1%█▌
2020/04/28561872290.4%█▌
2020/04/29732151702830.3%██
2020/04/307664434294.7%██
2020/05/017870020562.7%██▏
2020/05/02791224220.5%██▏
2020/05/0339632-39490-49.9%
2020/05/04376960337328851.2%██████████
2020/05/0540703-336257-89.2%█▏
2020/05/06376960336257826.1%██████████
2020/05/0740703-336257-89.2%█▏
2020/05/084070300.0%█▏
2020/05/094070300.0%█▏
2020/05/104070300.0%█▏
2020/05/114070300.0%█▏
2020/05/124070300.0%█▏
2020/05/134070300.0%█▏
2020/05/144070300.0%█▏
2020/05/154070300.0%█▏
2020/05/164070300.0%█▏
2020/05/174070520.0%█▏
2020/05/184070500.0%█▏
2020/05/194070500.0%█▏
2020/05/204070500.0%█▏
2020/05/2147540683516.8%█▎
2020/05/224754000.0%█▎
2020/05/234754220.0%█▎
2020/05/244754310.0%█▎
2020/05/254754300.0%█▎
2020/05/264754300.0%█▎
2020/05/274754300.0%█▎
2020/05/284754410.0%█▎
2020/05/2947573290.1%█▎
2020/05/304757520.0%█▎
2020/05/314757500.0%█▎
2020/06/014757610.0%█▎
2020/06/024757600.0%█▎
2020/06/034757600.0%█▎
2020/06/044757600.0%█▎
2020/06/054757600.0%█▎
2020/06/064757600.0%█▎
2020/06/074916115853.3%█▎
2020/06/084916100.0%█▎
2020/06/094916100.0%█▎
2020/06/105359344329.0%█▍
2020/06/115359300.0%█▍
2020/06/125359300.0%█▍
2020/06/135359300.0%█▍
2020/06/145359300.0%█▍
2020/06/155359300.0%█▍
2020/06/165359520.0%█▍
2020/06/175359500.0%█▍
2020/06/185359610.0%█▍
2020/06/195359600.0%█▍
2020/06/205359600.0%█▍
2020/06/215359600.0%█▍
2020/06/225359600.0%█▍
2020/06/235359600.0%█▍
2020/06/245359600.0%█▍
2020/06/255359600.0%█▍
2020/06/26537141180.2%█▍
2020/06/275371400.0%█▍
2020/06/285743837246.9%█▌
2020/06/295743800.0%█▌
2020/06/305743800.0%█▌
2020/07/015743910.0%█▌
2020/07/025743900.0%█▌
2020/07/035743900.0%█▌
2020/07/045743900.0%█▌
2020/07/055743900.0%█▌
2020/07/065744010.0%█▌
2020/07/075744000.0%█▌
2020/07/085744110.0%█▌
2020/07/095744100.0%█▌
2020/07/105744100.0%█▌
2020/07/115744100.0%█▌
2020/07/125744210.0%█▌
2020/07/135744420.0%█▌
2020/07/145744620.0%█▌
2020/07/155744600.0%█▌
2020/07/165744710.0%█▌
2020/07/175744700.0%█▌
2020/07/185744920.0%█▌
2020/07/195744900.0%█▌
2020/07/20582558061.4%█▌
2020/07/215825500.0%█▌
2020/07/225993816832.9%█▋
2020/07/23600861480.2%█▋
2020/07/246009150.0%█▋
2020/07/25605894980.8%█▋
2020/07/26606921030.2%█▋
2020/07/276069200.0%█▋
2020/07/286069200.0%█▋
2020/07/296069200.0%█▋
2020/07/306069200.0%█▋
2020/07/316069200.0%█▋
2020/08/016069200.0%█▋
2020/08/0260704120.0%█▋
2020/08/036070400.0%█▋
2020/08/046070400.0%█▋
2020/08/056070400.0%█▋
2020/08/066070400.0%█▋
2020/08/076070400.0%█▋
2020/08/086070400.0%█▋
2020/08/096070400.0%█▋
2020/08/106070400.0%█▋
2020/08/116071060.0%█▋
2020/08/126071220.0%█▋
2020/08/136071200.0%█▋
2020/08/146071200.0%█▋
2020/08/1560729170.0%█▋
2020/08/166072900.0%█▋
2020/08/176072900.0%█▋
2020/08/186072900.0%█▋
2020/08/196072900.0%█▋
2020/08/206072900.0%█▋
2020/08/216072900.0%█▋
2020/08/2260739100.0%█▋
2020/08/236073900.0%█▋
2020/08/246073900.0%█▋
2020/08/256073900.0%█▋
2020/08/266073900.0%█▋
2020/08/276073900.0%█▋
2020/08/286073900.0%█▋
2020/08/296073900.0%█▋
2020/08/306074010.0%█▋
2020/08/316074000.0%█▋
2020/09/016074000.0%█▋
2020/09/026074000.0%█▋
2020/09/036074000.0%█▋
2020/09/046074000.0%█▋
2020/09/056074000.0%█▋
2020/09/066074000.0%█▋
2020/09/076074000.0%█▋
2020/09/086074330.0%█▋
2020/09/096074300.0%█▋
2020/09/106074410.0%█▋
2020/09/116074510.0%█▋
2020/09/126074610.0%█▋
2020/09/136074710.0%█▋
2020/09/146074700.0%█▋
2020/09/156074810.0%█▋
2020/09/166074910.0%█▋
2020/09/176075230.0%█▋
2020/09/1860762100.0%█▋
2020/09/196076200.0%█▋
2020/09/2060783210.0%█▋
2020/09/2160796130.0%█▋
2020/09/2260807110.0%█▋
2020/09/236081470.0%█▋
2020/09/246081840.0%█▋
2020/09/256082570.0%█▋
2020/09/266082940.0%█▋
2020/09/2760845160.0%█▋
2020/09/286084610.0%█▋
2020/09/296084600.0%█▋
2020/09/306085370.0%█▋
2020/10/016085300.0%█▋
2020/10/026085740.0%█▋
2020/10/036085700.0%█▋
2020/10/046085700.0%█▋
2020/10/0560872150.0%█▋
2020/10/066087640.0%█▋
2020/10/076087600.0%█▋
2020/10/0860889130.0%█▋
2020/10/0960904150.0%█▋
2020/10/1060917130.0%█▋
2020/10/1160940230.0%█▋
2020/10/1260957170.0%█▋
2020/10/1360971140.0%█▋
2020/10/1460989180.0%█▋
2020/10/1561005160.0%█▋
2020/10/1661016110.0%█▋

all NYS recoveries latest: 61016
all NYS recoveries 7-day growth: 112, by 1.00 (0.2%)
all NYS recoveries 1-day average: 16.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
all NYS recoveries pop 19378102, per1000: 3.149, daily new per1000: 1.09784

outside NYC region cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/18151??
2020/03/192419059.6%
2020/03/202814016.6%
2020/03/213648329.5%
2020/03/2262826472.5%
2020/03/2379216426.1%
2020/03/24825334.2%
2020/03/25112029535.8%
2020/03/2612271079.6%
2020/03/27146123419.1%
2020/03/28146650.3%
2020/03/29233086458.9%
2020/03/30275842818.4%
2020/03/31324048217.5%
2020/04/01362838812.0%
2020/04/02416053214.7%█▏
2020/04/03461645611.0%█▎
2020/04/04523762113.5%█▍
2020/04/05576252510.0%█▌
2020/04/0662855239.1%█▊
2020/04/076295100.2%█▊
2020/04/08720290714.4%█▉
2020/04/0978386368.8%██▏
2020/04/1084386007.7%██▎
2020/04/1188654275.1%██▍
2020/04/1291943293.7%██▌
2020/04/1394312372.6%██▌
2020/04/14101857548.0%██▊
2020/04/15106214364.3%██▉
2020/04/16111004794.5%███
2020/04/17115794794.3%███▏
2020/04/18119443653.2%███▎
2020/04/19123223783.2%███▎
2020/04/20125782562.1%███▍
2020/04/21128562782.2%███▌
2020/04/22134305744.5%███▋
2020/04/23141266965.2%███▊
2020/04/24145754493.2%███▉
2020/04/251582512508.6%████▎
2020/04/26164075823.7%████▍
2020/04/27168524452.7%████▌
2020/04/28172423902.3%████▋
2020/04/29177675253.0%████▊
2020/04/30183355683.2%████▉
2020/05/01189646293.4%█████▏
2020/05/02194304662.5%█████▎
2020/05/03195731430.7%█████▎
2020/05/04199413681.9%█████▍
2020/05/05207217803.9%█████▋
2020/05/0619942-779-3.8%█████▍
2020/05/07207227803.9%█████▋
2020/05/082072200.0%█████▋
2020/05/092072200.0%█████▋
2020/05/102072200.0%█████▋
2020/05/112072310.0%█████▋
2020/05/122072520.0%█████▋
2020/05/132072720.0%█████▋
2020/05/142072700.0%█████▋
2020/05/152072810.0%█████▋
2020/05/162072800.0%█████▋
2020/05/172072800.0%█████▋
2020/05/182072910.0%█████▋
2020/05/192072900.0%█████▋
2020/05/2026660593128.6%███████▏
2020/05/21271104501.7%███████▎
2020/05/222711110.0%███████▎
2020/05/232711210.0%███████▎
2020/05/242711200.0%███████▎
2020/05/252711200.0%███████▎
2020/05/262711200.0%███████▎
2020/05/272711200.0%███████▎
2020/05/282711200.0%███████▎
2020/05/2927123110.0%███████▎
2020/05/302712300.0%███████▎
2020/05/312712300.0%███████▎
2020/06/0127122-1-0.0%███████▎
2020/06/022712200.0%███████▎
2020/06/032712200.0%███████▎
2020/06/042712200.0%███████▎
2020/06/052712200.0%███████▎
2020/06/062712200.0%███████▎
2020/06/072899818766.9%███████▊
2020/06/082899910.0%███████▊
2020/06/092899900.0%███████▊
2020/06/103175527569.5%████████▌
2020/06/113175500.0%████████▌
2020/06/123175500.0%████████▌
2020/06/133175500.0%████████▌
2020/06/143175500.0%████████▌
2020/06/153175500.0%████████▌
2020/06/163175720.0%████████▌
2020/06/173175700.0%████████▌
2020/06/183362218655.9%█████████
2020/06/193362200.0%█████████
2020/06/203362200.0%█████████
2020/06/213362200.0%█████████
2020/06/223362200.0%█████████
2020/06/233362200.0%█████████
2020/06/243362200.0%█████████
2020/06/253362200.0%█████████
2020/06/26339072850.8%█████████▏
2020/06/273390700.0%█████████▏
2020/06/28348759682.9%█████████▍
2020/06/293487500.0%█████████▍
2020/06/303487500.0%█████████▍
2020/07/013487500.0%█████████▍
2020/07/023487500.0%█████████▍
2020/07/033487500.0%█████████▍
2020/07/043487610.0%█████████▍
2020/07/053487710.0%█████████▍
2020/07/063487810.0%█████████▍
2020/07/073487800.0%█████████▍
2020/07/083488020.0%█████████▍
2020/07/093488000.0%█████████▍
2020/07/103488220.0%█████████▍
2020/07/113488420.0%█████████▍
2020/07/123488510.0%█████████▍
2020/07/133488610.0%█████████▍
2020/07/143488600.0%█████████▍
2020/07/153488600.0%█████████▍
2020/07/163488820.0%█████████▍
2020/07/173489240.0%█████████▍
2020/07/183489310.0%█████████▍
2020/07/193489410.0%█████████▍
2020/07/20351392450.7%█████████▌
2020/07/213513900.0%█████████▌
2020/07/2235157180.1%█████████▌
2020/07/2335226690.2%█████████▌
2020/07/243522820.0%█████████▌
2020/07/25357264981.4%█████████▋
2020/07/26364317052.0%█████████▊
2020/07/273643100.0%█████████▊
2020/07/283643100.0%█████████▊
2020/07/293643100.0%█████████▊
2020/07/303643100.0%█████████▊
2020/07/313643100.0%█████████▊
2020/08/013643100.0%█████████▊
2020/08/023643650.0%█████████▊
2020/08/033643600.0%█████████▊
2020/08/043643600.0%█████████▊
2020/08/053643600.0%█████████▊
2020/08/063643600.0%█████████▊
2020/08/07367433070.8%█████████▉
2020/08/083674300.0%█████████▉
2020/08/093674300.0%█████████▉
2020/08/103674300.0%█████████▉
2020/08/113674630.0%█████████▉
2020/08/123674600.0%█████████▉
2020/08/133674600.0%█████████▉
2020/08/143674600.0%█████████▉
2020/08/1536757110.0%█████████▉
2020/08/163675700.0%█████████▉
2020/08/173675700.0%█████████▉
2020/08/183675700.0%█████████▉
2020/08/193675700.0%█████████▉
2020/08/203675810.0%█████████▉
2020/08/213675800.0%█████████▉
2020/08/2236771130.0%█████████▉
2020/08/233677100.0%█████████▉
2020/08/243677100.0%█████████▉
2020/08/253677100.0%█████████▉
2020/08/263677100.0%█████████▉
2020/08/273677100.0%█████████▉
2020/08/283677100.0%█████████▉
2020/08/293677100.0%█████████▉
2020/08/303677100.0%█████████▉
2020/08/313677320.0%█████████▉
2020/09/013677410.0%█████████▉
2020/09/023677400.0%█████████▉
2020/09/033677620.0%█████████▉
2020/09/043677600.0%█████████▉
2020/09/053677600.0%█████████▉
2020/09/063677600.0%█████████▉
2020/09/073677600.0%█████████▉
2020/09/083678370.0%█████████▉
2020/09/093678300.0%█████████▉
2020/09/103678520.0%█████████▉
2020/09/113679490.0%█████████▉
2020/09/1236808140.0%█████████▉
2020/09/133681790.0%█████████▉
2020/09/143682690.0%█████████▉
2020/09/1536837110.0%█████████▉
2020/09/163684360.0%█████████▉
2020/09/173684960.0%█████████▉
2020/09/1836864150.0%█████████▉
2020/09/193686400.0%█████████▉
2020/09/2036874100.0%█████████▉
2020/09/213687510.0%█████████▉
2020/09/223688050.0%█████████▉
2020/09/233688660.0%█████████▉
2020/09/243688820.0%█████████▉
2020/09/253688910.0%█████████▉
2020/09/263689340.0%█████████▉
2020/09/273690070.0%█████████▉
2020/09/283690440.0%█████████▉
2020/09/293690400.0%█████████▉
2020/09/3036924200.1%█████████▉
2020/10/013692400.0%█████████▉
2020/10/0236936120.0%█████████▉
2020/10/033693600.0%█████████▉
2020/10/043693600.0%█████████▉
2020/10/0536984480.1%█████████▉
2020/10/063699280.0%██████████
2020/10/073699200.0%██████████
2020/10/0837033410.1%██████████
2020/10/0937052190.1%██████████
2020/10/1037080280.1%██████████
2020/10/1137090100.0%██████████
2020/10/1237116260.1%██████████
2020/10/1337143270.1%██████████
2020/10/1437163200.1%██████████
2020/10/1537190270.1%██████████
2020/10/1637222320.1%██████████

outside NYC region cases latest: 37222
outside NYC region cases 7-day growth: 170, by 1.00 (0.5%)
outside NYC region cases 1-day average: 24.29, by 1.00 (0.1%)
outside NYC region cases pop 6588318, per1000: 5.650, daily new per1000: 0.00049

outside NYC region deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/181??
2020/03/19100.0%
2020/03/20100.0%
2020/03/21100.0%
2020/03/22100.0%
2020/03/2332200.0%
2020/03/245266.7%
2020/03/258360.0%
2020/03/269112.5%
2020/03/27900.0%
2020/03/2812333.3%
2020/03/2914216.7%
2020/03/30241071.4%
2020/03/31401666.7%
2020/04/01511127.5%
2020/04/02772651.0%
2020/04/03951823.4%
2020/04/0410055.3%
2020/04/051232323.0%
2020/04/061452217.9%
2020/04/0714500.0%
2020/04/081955034.5%
2020/04/092202512.8%
2020/04/102432310.5%█▏
2020/04/11256135.3%█▎
2020/04/122863011.7%█▍
2020/04/133163010.5%█▌
2020/04/143574113.0%█▊
2020/04/15387308.4%█▉
2020/04/16405184.7%█▉
2020/04/1741492.2%██
2020/04/1841400.0%██
2020/04/194867217.4%██▎
2020/04/20512265.3%██▍
2020/04/21557458.8%██▋
2020/04/22590335.9%██▊
2020/04/23625355.9%███
2020/04/24650254.0%███▏
2020/04/25681314.8%███▎
2020/04/26700192.8%███▎
2020/04/27718182.6%███▍
2020/04/28756385.3%███▋
2020/04/29796405.3%███▊
2020/04/30824283.5%███▉
2020/05/01860364.4%████▏
2020/05/02886263.0%████▎
2020/05/03793-93-10.5%███▊
2020/05/0490010713.5%████▎
2020/05/05964647.1%████▌
2020/05/06900-64-6.6%████▎
2020/05/07964647.1%████▌
2020/05/0896400.0%████▌
2020/05/0996400.0%████▌
2020/05/1096400.0%████▌
2020/05/1196400.0%████▌
2020/05/1296400.0%████▌
2020/05/1396400.0%████▌
2020/05/1496400.0%████▌
2020/05/1596400.0%████▌
2020/05/1696400.0%████▌
2020/05/1796400.0%████▌
2020/05/1896400.0%████▌
2020/05/1996400.0%████▌
2020/05/20152456058.1%███████▎
2020/05/211548241.6%███████▍
2020/05/22154800.0%███████▍
2020/05/23154800.0%███████▍
2020/05/24154800.0%███████▍
2020/05/25154800.0%███████▍
2020/05/26154800.0%███████▍
2020/05/27154800.0%███████▍
2020/05/28154800.0%███████▍
2020/05/29154910.1%███████▍
2020/05/30154900.0%███████▍
2020/05/31154900.0%███████▍
2020/06/01154900.0%███████▍
2020/06/02154900.0%███████▍
2020/06/03154900.0%███████▍
2020/06/04154900.0%███████▍
2020/06/05154900.0%███████▍
2020/06/06154900.0%███████▍
2020/06/0716851368.8%████████
2020/06/08168500.0%████████
2020/06/09168500.0%████████
2020/06/10187318811.2%████████▉
2020/06/11187300.0%████████▉
2020/06/12187300.0%████████▉
2020/06/13187300.0%████████▉
2020/06/14187300.0%████████▉
2020/06/15187300.0%████████▉
2020/06/16187300.0%████████▉
2020/06/17187300.0%████████▉
2020/06/1820141417.5%█████████▌
2020/06/19201400.0%█████████▌
2020/06/20201400.0%█████████▌
2020/06/21201400.0%█████████▌
2020/06/22201400.0%█████████▌
2020/06/23201400.0%█████████▌
2020/06/24201400.0%█████████▌
2020/06/25201400.0%█████████▌
2020/06/262027130.6%█████████▋
2020/06/27202700.0%█████████▋
2020/06/282072452.2%█████████▊
2020/06/29207200.0%█████████▊
2020/06/30207200.0%█████████▊
2020/07/01207200.0%█████████▊
2020/07/02207200.0%█████████▊
2020/07/03207200.0%█████████▊
2020/07/04207200.0%█████████▊
2020/07/05207200.0%█████████▊
2020/07/06207200.0%█████████▊
2020/07/07207200.0%█████████▊
2020/07/08207200.0%█████████▊
2020/07/09207200.0%█████████▊
2020/07/102071-1-0.0%█████████▊
2020/07/11207100.0%█████████▊
2020/07/12207100.0%█████████▊
2020/07/13207100.0%█████████▊
2020/07/14207100.0%█████████▊
2020/07/15207100.0%█████████▊
2020/07/16207100.0%█████████▊
2020/07/17207100.0%█████████▊
2020/07/18207100.0%█████████▊
2020/07/19207100.0%█████████▊
2020/07/20207210.0%█████████▊
2020/07/21207200.0%█████████▊
2020/07/22207200.0%█████████▊
2020/07/23207420.1%█████████▊
2020/07/24207400.0%█████████▊
2020/07/25207400.0%█████████▊
2020/07/262115412.0%██████████
2020/07/27211500.0%██████████
2020/07/28211500.0%██████████
2020/07/29211500.0%██████████
2020/07/30211500.0%██████████
2020/07/31211500.0%██████████
2020/08/01211500.0%██████████
2020/08/02211500.0%██████████
2020/08/03211500.0%██████████
2020/08/04211500.0%██████████
2020/08/05211500.0%██████████
2020/08/06211500.0%██████████
2020/08/07211500.0%██████████
2020/08/08211500.0%██████████
2020/08/09211500.0%██████████
2020/08/10211500.0%██████████
2020/08/11211500.0%██████████
2020/08/12211500.0%██████████
2020/08/13211500.0%██████████
2020/08/14211500.0%██████████
2020/08/15211500.0%██████████
2020/08/16211500.0%██████████
2020/08/17211500.0%██████████
2020/08/18211500.0%██████████
2020/08/19211500.0%██████████
2020/08/20211500.0%██████████
2020/08/21211500.0%██████████
2020/08/22211500.0%██████████
2020/08/23211500.0%██████████
2020/08/24211500.0%██████████
2020/08/25211500.0%██████████
2020/08/26211500.0%██████████
2020/08/27211500.0%██████████
2020/08/28211500.0%██████████
2020/08/29211500.0%██████████
2020/08/30211500.0%██████████
2020/08/31211500.0%██████████
2020/09/01211500.0%██████████
2020/09/02211500.0%██████████
2020/09/03211500.0%██████████
2020/09/04211500.0%██████████
2020/09/05211500.0%██████████
2020/09/06211500.0%██████████
2020/09/07211500.0%██████████
2020/09/08211500.0%██████████
2020/09/09211500.0%██████████
2020/09/10211500.0%██████████
2020/09/11211500.0%██████████
2020/09/12211500.0%██████████
2020/09/13211500.0%██████████
2020/09/14211500.0%██████████
2020/09/15211500.0%██████████
2020/09/16211500.0%██████████
2020/09/17211500.0%██████████
2020/09/18211500.0%██████████
2020/09/19211500.0%██████████
2020/09/20211500.0%██████████
2020/09/21211500.0%██████████
2020/09/22211500.0%██████████
2020/09/23211500.0%██████████
2020/09/24211500.0%██████████
2020/09/25211500.0%██████████
2020/09/26211500.0%██████████
2020/09/27211500.0%██████████
2020/09/28211500.0%██████████
2020/09/29211500.0%██████████
2020/09/30211500.0%██████████
2020/10/01211500.0%██████████
2020/10/02211500.0%██████████
2020/10/03211500.0%██████████
2020/10/04211500.0%██████████
2020/10/05211500.0%██████████
2020/10/06211500.0%██████████
2020/10/07211500.0%██████████
2020/10/08211500.0%██████████
2020/10/09211500.0%██████████
2020/10/10211500.0%██████████
2020/10/11211500.0%██████████
2020/10/12211500.0%██████████
2020/10/13211500.0%██████████
2020/10/14211500.0%██████████
2020/10/15211500.0%██████████
2020/10/16211500.0%██████████

outside NYC region deaths latest: 2115
outside NYC region deaths 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
outside NYC region deaths 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
outside NYC region deaths pop 6588318, per1000: 0.321, daily new per1000: 0.00030

outside NYC region recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/180??
2020/03/1900na
2020/03/2000na
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2511na
2020/03/26100.0%
2020/03/2743300.0%
2020/03/28400.0%
2020/03/296250.0%
2020/03/304943716.7%
2020/03/3111364130.6%
2020/04/01306193170.8%
2020/04/023565016.3%
2020/04/0346410830.3%
2020/04/0446510.2%
2020/04/0565919441.7%
2020/04/0688822934.7%
2020/04/0788800.0%
2020/04/08131242447.7%
2020/04/0914401289.8%
2020/04/10159015010.4%
2020/04/11159990.6%
2020/04/121633342.1%
2020/04/1317841519.2%
2020/04/14270291851.5%
2020/04/1529572559.4%
2020/04/162999421.4%
2020/04/1731771785.9%
2020/04/18317810.0%
2020/04/193273953.0%
2020/04/20377650315.4%
2020/04/2139962205.8%
2020/04/2241741784.5%
2020/04/2342901162.8%
2020/04/245511122128.5%
2020/04/2557051943.5%
2020/04/2659112063.6%
2020/04/2760341232.1%
2020/04/2862632293.8%
2020/04/2967825198.3%
2020/04/3069241422.1%
2020/05/0173804566.6%
2020/05/0275741942.6%
2020/05/037671971.3%
2020/05/041260051183341542.6%██████████
2020/05/058397-117608-93.3%
2020/05/061260051176081400.6%██████████
2020/05/078397-117608-93.3%
2020/05/08839700.0%
2020/05/09839700.0%
2020/05/10839700.0%
2020/05/11839700.0%
2020/05/12839700.0%
2020/05/13839700.0%
2020/05/14839700.0%
2020/05/15839700.0%
2020/05/16839700.0%
2020/05/17839920.0%
2020/05/18839900.0%
2020/05/19839900.0%
2020/05/20839900.0%
2020/05/2113204480557.2%
2020/05/221320400.0%
2020/05/231320620.0%
2020/05/241320710.0%
2020/05/251320700.0%
2020/05/261320700.0%
2020/05/271320700.0%
2020/05/281320810.0%
2020/05/2913237290.2%
2020/05/301323920.0%
2020/05/311323900.0%
2020/06/011324010.0%
2020/06/021324000.0%
2020/06/031324000.0%
2020/06/041324000.0%
2020/06/051324000.0%
2020/06/061324000.0%
2020/06/07140097695.8%█▏
2020/06/081400900.0%█▏
2020/06/091400900.0%█▏
2020/06/1017401339224.2%█▍
2020/06/111740100.0%█▍
2020/06/121740100.0%█▍
2020/06/131740100.0%█▍
2020/06/141740100.0%█▍
2020/06/151740100.0%█▍
2020/06/161740320.0%█▍
2020/06/171740300.0%█▍
2020/06/181740410.0%█▍
2020/06/191740400.0%█▍
2020/06/201740400.0%█▍
2020/06/211740400.0%█▍
2020/06/221740400.0%█▍
2020/06/231740400.0%█▍
2020/06/241740400.0%█▍
2020/06/251740400.0%█▍
2020/06/26175221180.7%█▍
2020/06/271752200.0%█▍
2020/06/2821246372421.3%█▋
2020/06/292124600.0%█▋
2020/06/302124600.0%█▋
2020/07/012124710.0%█▋
2020/07/022124700.0%█▋
2020/07/032124700.0%█▋
2020/07/042124700.0%█▋
2020/07/052124700.0%█▋
2020/07/062124810.0%█▋
2020/07/072124800.0%█▋
2020/07/082124910.0%█▋
2020/07/092124900.0%█▋
2020/07/102124900.0%█▋
2020/07/112124900.0%█▋
2020/07/122125010.0%█▋
2020/07/132125220.0%█▋
2020/07/142125420.0%█▋
2020/07/152125400.0%█▋
2020/07/162125510.0%█▋
2020/07/172125500.0%█▋
2020/07/182125720.0%█▋
2020/07/192125700.0%█▋
2020/07/20220638063.8%█▊
2020/07/212206300.0%█▊
2020/07/222374616837.6%█▉
2020/07/23238941480.6%█▉
2020/07/242389950.0%█▉
2020/07/25243974982.1%█▉
2020/07/26245001030.4%██
2020/07/272450000.0%██
2020/07/282450000.0%██
2020/07/292450000.0%██
2020/07/302450000.0%██
2020/07/312450000.0%██
2020/08/012450000.0%██
2020/08/0224512120.0%██
2020/08/032451200.0%██
2020/08/042451200.0%██
2020/08/052451200.0%██
2020/08/062451200.0%██
2020/08/072451200.0%██
2020/08/082451200.0%██
2020/08/092451200.0%██
2020/08/102451200.0%██
2020/08/112451860.0%██
2020/08/122452020.0%██
2020/08/132452000.0%██
2020/08/142452000.0%██
2020/08/1524537170.1%██
2020/08/162453700.0%██
2020/08/172453700.0%██
2020/08/182453700.0%██
2020/08/192453700.0%██
2020/08/202453700.0%██
2020/08/212453700.0%██
2020/08/2224547100.0%██
2020/08/232454700.0%██
2020/08/242454700.0%██
2020/08/252454700.0%██
2020/08/262454700.0%██
2020/08/272454700.0%██
2020/08/282454700.0%██
2020/08/292454700.0%██
2020/08/302454810.0%██
2020/08/312454800.0%██
2020/09/012454800.0%██
2020/09/022454800.0%██
2020/09/032454800.0%██
2020/09/042454800.0%██
2020/09/052454800.0%██
2020/09/062454800.0%██
2020/09/072454800.0%██
2020/09/082455130.0%██
2020/09/092455100.0%██
2020/09/102455210.0%██
2020/09/112455310.0%██
2020/09/122455410.0%██
2020/09/132455510.0%██
2020/09/142455500.0%██
2020/09/152455610.0%██
2020/09/162455710.0%██
2020/09/172456030.0%██
2020/09/1824570100.0%██
2020/09/192457000.0%██
2020/09/2024591210.1%██
2020/09/2124604130.1%██
2020/09/2224615110.0%██
2020/09/232462270.0%██
2020/09/242462640.0%██
2020/09/252463370.0%██
2020/09/262463740.0%██
2020/09/2724653160.1%██
2020/09/282465410.0%██
2020/09/292465400.0%██
2020/09/302466170.0%██
2020/10/012466100.0%██
2020/10/022466540.0%██
2020/10/032466500.0%██
2020/10/042466500.0%██
2020/10/0524680150.1%██
2020/10/062468440.0%██
2020/10/072468400.0%██
2020/10/0824697130.1%██
2020/10/0924712150.1%██
2020/10/1024725130.1%██
2020/10/1124748230.1%██
2020/10/1224765170.1%██
2020/10/1324779140.1%██
2020/10/1424797180.1%██
2020/10/1524813160.1%██
2020/10/1624824110.0%██

outside NYC region recoveries latest: 24824
outside NYC region recoveries 7-day growth: 112, by 1.00 (0.5%)
outside NYC region recoveries 1-day average: 16.00, by 1.00 (0.1%)
outside NYC region recoveries pop 6588318, per1000: 3.768, daily new per1000: 2.56588