Top World COVID Statistics


Statistics gleaned from Wikipedia with some analysis of the trends in the growth of new known cases. Caveat: every number available to us is undoubtedly an undercount. We present this because the daily changes in the reported counts reflect the true numbers to some extent, giving us some idea of the true trends.




Case Growth Summary



Last 7 Days' Case Growth

Growth over the week ending yesterday: average new cases per day and daily percentage of new cases over that week.

locationcurrent casesdaily newdaily percent growthdays to double 14-day projection
Afghanistan39170410.11%65939751
Albania127871221.00%7014696
Algeria504002110.43%16353508
Argentina664786106781.75%40847932
Armenia478772100.45%15650963
Australia26983290.11%63927396
Austria408167121.92%3753235
Azerbaijan393781240.32%21841178
Bahrain664026821.08%6577144
Bangladesh35538415890.46%152378826
Belarus766512150.29%24479768
Belgium10522612331.25%56125192
Bolivia1319904630.36%195138750
Bosnia and Herzegovina260812180.88%8029470
Brazil4627780297470.66%1055077653
Bulgaria190141480.80%8821248
Cameroon20431530.26%26721190
Canada14775610720.75%93164162
Chile44990312800.29%241468425
China85314130.02%444985500
Colombia78426868880.92%76891424
Costa Rica6805911991.94%3789010
Croatia155721911.31%5418692
Czech Republic5546418764.14%1897891
DR Congo10519190.18%38010791
Denmark233233871.75%4029737
Dominican Republic1097376350.60%117119242
Ecuador12989211550.93%75147946
Egypt1023751430.14%494104407
El Salvador277981330.48%14429738
Ethiopia710836991.03%6882094
France481141105042.46%29676373
Germany27920517520.65%108305636
Ghana46062880.19%36147320
Greece162863382.32%3122455
Guatemala874425730.68%10396150
Guinea10344450.44%15910997
Honduras726754600.65%10779600
Hungary212008835.31%1443726
India5732518890491.68%427243197
Indonesia26202240921.70%42331723
Iran43631932150.77%91485502
Iraq33263541161.32%53399884
Ireland336752560.79%8937599
Israel20469047542.67%27295858
Italy30253715600.53%132325742
Ivory Coast19327450.24%29519975
Japan800414650.60%11787001
Kazakhstan107450660.06%1131108376
Kenya370791260.34%20338901
Kosovo15063490.33%21215771
Kuwait1018512082081.22%58120646
Kyrgyzstan45471740.16%42646519
Lebanon317927352.64%2745776
Libya300977462.83%2544468
Madagascar16073420.26%26416676
Malaysia10576650.64%10911564
Mexico71004941420.60%116772227
Moldova482324951.09%6556124
Morocco10774321892.27%31147499
Namibia10663960.94%7512148
Nepal6930113982.25%3294575
Netherlands10059718212.00%35132809
Nigeria574371620.28%24459770
North Macedonia170491370.84%8419155
Norway130051220.96%7314860
Oman959076100.66%106105149
Pakistan3082176460.21%328317484
Palestine361515641.64%4345381
Panama1079906520.62%112117790
Paraguay355717892.49%2950192
Peru78269555210.73%96866678
Philippines29675530611.09%65345187
Poland828098431.08%6596197
Portugal711566720.99%7181702
Puerto Rico203113561.85%3826249
Qatar1244252450.20%349127941
Romania11805413371.20%58139605
Russia112883663940.58%1201224559
Saudi Arabia3318575440.17%420339632
Senegal14738330.23%30615214
Serbia33080620.19%36633971
Singapore57606200.04%198157889
South Africa66518816380.25%279688786
South Korea233411000.44%15924812
Spain693556103681.62%44868505
Sudan1355530.02%313113597
Sweden882373400.38%18193100
Switzerland508423720.76%9256503
Turkey30806916670.56%125332952
Ukraine18810631001.80%39241529
United Arab Emirates875307430.89%7999078
United Kingdom40972936610.94%74467188
United States7028887430800.63%1117676780
Uzbekistan538346081.20%5963609
Venezuela694398481.31%5483343
Zambia14175680.49%14315176
all these317338172902830.97%7236313176

Cases/Growth By Population

Known cases by population, and projections based upon growth of the week ending yesterday.

locationpopulationcurrent casescases per 1000daily new cases per 1000projected cases in 14 days(per 1000)days to 100%
Afghanistan32225560391701.2150.00018397511.2346382
Albania2821977127874.5310.00615146965.208543
Algeria43600000504001.1560.00069535081.2271583
Argentina4493871266478614.7930.0339484793218.869243
Armenia30188544787715.8590.009925096316.881929
Australia25765100269831.0470.00016273961.0636325
Austria8902600408164.5850.01142532355.980284
Azerbaijan10027874393783.9270.00177411784.1061736
Bahrain15694466640242.3090.062077714449.154296
Bangladesh1613767083553842.2020.001413788262.3471341
Belarus9413446766518.1430.00326797688.4741690
Belgium115157931052269.1380.0153012519210.871379
Bolivia1146989613199011.5080.0057713875012.0971252
Bosnia and Herzegovina3301000260817.9010.00945294708.928555
Brazil210147125462778022.0220.02022507765324.162576
Bulgaria6951482190142.7350.00304212483.057744
Cameroon26545864204310.7700.00028211900.7982754
Canada378947991477563.8990.004041641624.332738
Chile1757400344990325.6000.0104046842526.6541272
China1427647786853140.0600.00000855000.06062410
Colombia5037242478426815.5690.0195389142417.697456
Costa Rica49994416805913.6130.034268901017.804225
Croatia4058165155723.8370.00674186924.606427
Czech Republic10693939554645.1860.02506978919.154130
DR Congo101780263105190.1030.00003107910.1065026
Denmark5822763233234.0050.00950297375.107319
Dominican Republic1073589610973710.2220.0084511924211.107773
Ecuador170843581298927.6030.009661479468.660525
Egypt1000754801023751.0230.000201044071.0434905
El Salvador6420746277984.3290.00296297384.6321130
Ethiopia109224414710830.6510.00091820940.752714
France670220004811417.1790.0223967637310.092203
Germany831493002792053.3580.003013056363.676882
Ghana31072940460621.4820.00041473201.5233384
Greece10724599162861.5190.00450224552.094283
Guatemala17263239874425.0650.00474961505.570780
Guinea12414293103440.8330.00051109970.8861623
Honduras9587522726757.5800.00685796008.302751
Hungary9772756212002.1690.01291437264.474119
India135264228057325184.2380.0094072431975.355328
Indonesia2676705432620220.9790.002183317231.239412
Iran831837414363195.2450.005524855025.837689
Iraq384336003326358.6550.0153039988410.405362
Ireland4921500336756.8420.00743375997.640634
Israel918405020469022.2880.0739429585832.214145
Italy603175463025375.0160.003693257425.4001004
Ivory Coast26378274193270.7330.00025199750.7573063
Japan126150000800410.6340.00053870010.6901237
Kazakhstan187083521074505.7430.000501083765.7938416
Kenya47564296370790.7800.00038389010.8182089
Kosovo1810463150638.3200.00387157718.7111460
Kuwait462163810185122.0386.4358112064626.105316
Kyrgyzstan6533500454716.9600.00161465197.1203053
Lebanon6859408317924.6350.01531457766.674207
Libya6871287300974.3800.01551444686.472195
Madagascar2626231160736.1200.00228166766.3501938
Malaysia3273000105763.2310.00285115643.533900
Mexico1286495657100495.5190.004607722276.003868
Moldova26817354823217.9850.026385612420.928372
Morocco364720001077432.9540.008571474994.044260
Namibia2746745106633.8820.00499121484.423597
Nepal28095714693012.4670.00711945753.366271
Netherlands174249781005975.7730.014931328097.622260
Nigeria204630269574370.2810.00011597700.2922876
North Macedonia2077132170498.2080.00940191559.222578
Norway5367580130052.4230.00325148602.768633
Oman48294739590719.8590.0180410514921.772597
Pakistan2122282863082171.4520.000433174841.4963089
Palestine5051953361517.1560.01594453818.983305
Panama417686910799025.8540.0223011779028.201590
Paraguay7292672355714.8780.01545501926.882217
Peru3282435878269523.8450.0240386667826.403514
Philippines1009814372967552.9390.004333451873.418540
Poland38386000828092.1570.00314961972.506574
Portugal10276617711566.9240.00934817027.950504
Puerto Rico3193694203116.3600.01594262498.219277
Qatar264166912442547.1010.0132712794148.4321536
Romania194016581180546.0850.009841396057.196426
Russia14674509811288367.6920.0062212245598.345838
Saudi Arabia342181693318579.6980.002273396329.9252803
Senegal15854323147380.9300.00030152140.9603077
Serbia6963764330804.7500.00128339714.8782819
Singapore56387005760610.2160.000515788910.26613098
South Africa5877502266518811.3180.0039868878611.7191800
South Korea51709098233410.4510.00028248120.4801765
Spain4673303869355614.8410.0316986850518.584263
Sudan41592539135550.3260.00001135970.32736258
Sweden10333456882378.5390.00470931009.0101243
Switzerland8570146508425.9320.00620565036.593680
Tunisia11722038133051.135????
Turkey831549973080693.7050.002863329524.0041009
Ukraine420308321881064.4750.010542415295.746303
United Arab Emirates9599353875309.1180.011069907810.321531
United Kingdom675457574097296.0660.007744671886.917545
United States328239523702888721.4140.01875767678023.388611
Uzbekistan34036800538341.5820.00255636091.869542
Venezuela28887118694392.4040.00419833432.885463
Zambia17351708141750.8170.00056151760.8751459
all these6745864155317338174.7040.00615363131765.383557

Recent Daily New Cases Changes

Trends in the number of new cases seen daily, for four three-day periods ending yesterday. Is the average daily number of new cases going up? Down? If they are going down, that's evidence the location is turning the corner. (If the daily number of new cases is very small, e.g., less than 10, the trend may be merely chance.)

locationcurrent casesaverage daily new
13-10 days ago
10-7 days ago7-4 days ago4-1 days agotrendsince yesterday
Afghanistan391705032434596
Albania12787111198111126252
Algeria50400173319240174377
Argentina664786742714510104891033024652
Armenia47877156135267179325
Australia269832842352541
Austria408164448987136901507
Azerbaijan3937891681789298
Bahrain66402459685728750650
Bangladesh3553849192248158315883206
Belarus76651129271179249753
Belgium10522693885550720972931
Bolivia1319905929634614101004
Bosnia and Herzegovina26081276314201197560
Brazil46277802468735276332872412767697
Bulgaria1901412581159160?
Cameroon2043140525253?
Canada147756405120294412681371
Chile4499031404213415908671380
China853145.3313188.6717
Colombia784268476691377218643913833
Costa Rica680599681354105413832457
Croatia15572142248184174436
Czech Republic554648702268173217264700
DR Congo1051912201124?
Denmark23323113612397369?
Dominican Republic109737458809568678954
Ecuador12989223294866015983181
Egypt10237599161183122234
El Salvador2779851107132151?
Ethiopia710834367786537371374
France48114166551032513506806423080
Germany2792057691944121423583654
Ghana46062157355141?
Greece16286246179353383691
Guatemala874424504226425701761
Guinea1034433334647?
Honduras72675444851475419600
Hungary2120070671711628001701
India5732518639801212999278683659169855
Indonesia26202224804748403742439099
Iran43631914093706233641997126
Iraq33263525454250450936645055
Ireland33675138346229228554
Israel204690171547565630470713761
Italy3025375001715166715253031
Ivory Coast1932736414545?
Japan80041439597420490603
Kazakhstan10745047604110176
Kenya3707958155136110?
Kosovo1506359634445?
Kuwait1018512082082082082082082082081887
Kyrgyzstan4547160438079?
Lebanon317922288048757271805
Libya300976446886098941301
Madagascar1607325424040?
Malaysia1057635456078218
Mexico71004938695652407140569469
Moldova482322654616394111436
Morocco10774315562527243820334624
Namibia10663127861137256
Nepal693017461804149113062669
Netherlands1005971247932102329694602
Nigeria57437116142156186?
North Macedonia17049122102140134269
Norway130057014083164?
Oman959074694835686921856
Pakistan3082173707176766291331
Palestine3615176379561577?
Panama1079904428086826281180
Paraguay3557156410317667321311
Peru78269542557202606350559799
Philippines29675527505024344825454966
Poland828093688068438842110
Portugal711565456485717661493
Puerto Rico20311137161411412?
Qatar124425151317227265508
Romania1180548061731125812953406
Russia1128836364561567392628813026
Saudi Arabia3318574146336195471611
Senegal1473871412642?
Serbia3308010185546081
Singapore5760630521818?
South Africa66518812581743196214103252
South Korea233418516010088235
Spain69355668511292410034883711289
Sudan135551233?
Sweden8823713184352352?
Switzerland50842387287440341464
Tunisia13305?????2573
Turkey3080695032252181914841767
Ukraine18810618593969304930936869
United Arab Emirates875308005138797131935
United Kingdom40972922754370426030526178
United States70288872865045795373025202773436
Uzbekistan538344536996935661343
Venezuela6943960210089138842783
Zambia14175129777171?
all these31733817188197357829285215202272557871

Recent Case Growth Percentage Changes

Trends in the percentage growth of new cases seen daily, for four three-day periods. Is the average number of new cases going up? Down? The location is not close to turning the corner unless they are going down. (If the daily number of new cases is very small, e.g., less than 10, the trend may be merely chance.)

locationcurrent casesdaily case growth
13-10 days ago
10-7 days ago7-4 days ago4-1 days agotrendsince yesterday
Afghanistan391700.13%0.08%0.11%0.12%0.25%
Albania127871.00%1.72%0.92%1.02%2.01%
Algeria504000.36%0.66%0.49%0.35%0.75%
Argentina6647861.40%2.59%1.75%1.64%3.85%
Armenia478770.34%0.29%0.57%0.38%0.68%
Australia269830.11%0.16%0.13%0.10%0.15%
Austria408161.38%2.64%1.95%1.78%3.83%
Azerbaijan393780.24%0.18%0.46%0.24%0.25%
Bahrain664020.78%1.14%1.17%1.16%0.99%
Bangladesh3553840.27%0.66%0.46%0.45%0.91%
Belarus766510.18%0.36%0.24%0.33%0.99%
Belgium1052261.03%0.91%0.53%2.11%2.87%
Bolivia1319900.47%0.76%0.36%0.31%0.77%
Bosnia and Herzegovina260811.19%1.31%0.81%0.78%2.19%
Brazil46277800.58%0.81%0.75%0.53%1.48%
Bulgaria190140.71%0.45%0.87%0.85%?
Cameroon204310.20%0.26%0.26%0.26%?
Canada1477560.30%0.88%0.67%0.88%0.94%
Chile4499030.33%0.49%0.36%0.19%0.31%
China853140.01%0.02%0.02%0.01%0.02%
Colombia7842680.68%1.27%0.97%0.84%1.80%
Costa Rica680591.81%2.38%1.74%2.16%3.75%
Croatia155721.07%1.80%1.27%1.16%2.88%
Czech Republic554642.55%5.95%3.90%3.48%9.26%
DR Congo105190.12%0.20%0.11%0.23%?
Denmark233230.59%3.04%1.82%1.61%?
Dominican Republic1097370.45%0.78%0.54%0.63%0.88%
Ecuador1298920.20%0.79%0.54%1.28%2.51%
Egypt1023750.10%0.16%0.18%0.12%0.23%
El Salvador277980.19%0.40%0.48%0.54%?
Ethiopia710830.69%1.20%0.98%1.07%1.97%
France4811411.85%2.69%3.23%1.78%5.04%
Germany2792050.30%0.74%0.45%0.87%1.33%
Ghana460620.03%0.16%0.12%0.31%?
Greece162861.94%1.34%2.51%2.53%4.43%
Guatemala874420.56%0.51%0.77%0.67%2.06%
Guinea103440.33%0.33%0.46%0.46%?
Honduras726750.67%1.25%0.68%0.59%0.83%
Hungary212006.50%5.52%7.47%4.28%8.72%
India57325181.38%2.49%1.78%1.53%3.05%
Indonesia2620221.16%2.13%1.71%1.70%3.60%
Iran4363190.35%0.91%0.56%0.99%1.66%
Iraq3326350.89%1.44%1.47%1.14%1.54%
Ireland336750.45%1.10%0.71%0.69%1.67%
Israel2046901.15%3.03%3.27%2.50%7.21%
Italy3025370.18%0.60%0.57%0.51%1.01%
Ivory Coast193270.19%0.22%0.24%0.24%?
Japan800410.59%0.79%0.54%0.62%0.76%
Kazakhstan1074500.04%0.06%0.04%0.09%0.07%
Kenya370790.16%0.43%0.37%0.30%?
Kosovo150630.41%0.43%0.30%0.30%?
Kuwait1018511.33%1.28%1.23%1.19%1.89%
Kyrgyzstan454710.13%0.10%0.18%0.18%?
Lebanon317920.99%3.29%3.25%2.47%6.02%
Libya300972.99%2.92%2.38%3.24%4.52%
Madagascar160730.16%0.27%0.25%0.25%?
Malaysia105760.36%0.46%0.60%0.76%2.10%
Mexico7100490.59%0.84%0.59%0.58%1.35%
Moldova482320.62%1.06%1.42%0.88%3.07%
Morocco1077431.91%2.91%2.58%2.01%4.48%
Namibia106631.33%0.88%1.12%0.69%0.53%
Nepal693011.42%3.23%2.44%2.00%4.01%
Netherlands1005971.54%1.10%1.17%3.22%4.79%
Nigeria574370.21%0.25%0.28%0.33%?
North Macedonia170490.79%0.64%0.87%0.81%1.60%
Norway130050.59%1.15%0.66%1.27%?
Oman959070.53%0.54%0.62%0.74%1.97%
Pakistan3082170.12%0.24%0.22%0.21%0.43%
Palestine361510.24%1.17%1.66%1.62%?
Panama1079900.44%0.79%0.66%0.59%1.10%
Paraguay355712.15%3.64%2.46%2.19%3.83%
Peru7826950.60%0.99%0.81%0.66%1.27%
Philippines2967551.08%1.89%1.23%0.88%1.70%
Poland828090.50%1.08%1.09%1.11%2.61%
Portugal711560.86%1.00%0.85%1.11%2.14%
Puerto Rico203110.79%0.90%2.21%2.07%?
Qatar1244250.12%0.26%0.18%0.21%0.41%
Romania1180540.79%1.65%1.14%1.14%2.97%
Russia11288360.35%0.58%0.68%0.57%1.17%
Saudi Arabia3318570.13%0.19%0.19%0.17%0.49%
Senegal147380.50%0.29%0.18%0.29%?
Serbia330800.31%0.26%0.16%0.18%0.25%
Singapore576060.05%0.09%0.03%0.03%?
South Africa6651880.19%0.27%0.30%0.21%0.49%
South Korea233410.39%0.72%0.44%0.38%1.02%
Spain6935561.20%2.16%1.58%1.33%1.65%
Sudan135550.01%0.01%0.02%0.02%?
Sweden882370.02%0.21%0.40%0.39%?
Switzerland508420.83%0.60%0.90%0.68%0.92%
Tunisia13305????23.98%
Turkey3080690.17%0.77%0.61%0.49%0.58%
Ukraine1881061.23%2.51%1.80%1.73%3.79%
United Arab Emirates875301.02%0.64%1.06%0.84%2.26%
United Kingdom4097290.63%1.17%1.10%0.77%1.53%
United States70288870.44%0.69%0.55%0.76%1.06%
Uzbekistan538340.98%1.46%1.38%1.09%2.56%
Venezuela694391.03%1.66%1.44%1.33%4.18%
Zambia141750.97%0.57%0.51%0.51%?
all these317338170.67%1.23%0.95%0.66%?



Death Increase Summary



Last 7 Days' Death Increase

Increase over the week ending yesterday: average new deaths per day and daily percentage of new deaths over that week.

locationcurrent deathsdaily newdaily percent increasedays to double 14-day projection
Afghanistan14512.290.16%4371484
Albania3703.430.97%72424
Algeria169880.48%1441817
Argentina143762912.29%3119726
Armenia9422.570.28%251979
Australia8615.290.63%110940
Austria7832.860.37%187825
Azerbaijan5781.710.30%231603
Bahrain2271.570.72%97251
Bangladesh5072300.61%1155520
Belarus8023.860.50%141860
Belgium995540.04%175010010
Bolivia7731370.48%1448272
Bosnia and Herzegovina7906.290.83%84887
Brazil1390657230.53%131149831
Bulgaria7655.860.78%89853
Cameroon4160.290.07%1010420
Canada92436.570.07%9729336
Chile12345330.27%25812819
China463410.02%33004648
Colombia247461820.76%9227519
Costa Rica781182.66%271128
Croatia2613.431.40%50317
Czech Republic5558.861.76%40709
DR Congo27110.37%187286
Denmark64010.16%442654
Dominican Republic20749.710.48%1452218
Ecuador11171250.23%30911529
Egypt5822190.33%2086100
El Salvador8123.140.39%178858
Ethiopia1141131.21%581351
France31459570.18%37832278
Germany95087.430.08%8849613
Ghana2970.710.24%288307
Greece3575.571.70%42452
Guatemala3154210.70%1003476
Guinea650.290.44%15869
Honduras2222170.79%882482
Hungary7097.291.08%65825
India9114911511.35%52109939
Indonesia101051251.33%5312151
Iran250151720.71%9827631
Iraq8754740.88%809893
Ireland17940.860.05%14481806
Israel1325221.83%391708
Italy357581900.51%13738395
Ivory Coast1208041.59%45150
Japan15207.430.50%1391630
Kazakhstan16994.140.25%2821759
Kenya6503.430.54%130701
Kosovo6132.290.38%185646
Kuwait5922.710.47%148632
Kyrgyzstan106320.13%5411082
Lebanon3289.293.33%22519
Libya469112.70%27681
Madagascar22520.91%77256
Malaysia1330.570.44%158141
Mexico749494010.55%12680955
Moldova1244110.92%761414
Morocco1918341.93%372506
Namibia11717n/aforever0
Nepal4539.142.27%31620
Netherlands62964.140.07%10506354
Nigeria11002.140.20%3551131
North Macedonia7106.710.99%71815
Norway26710.37%187281
Oman885101.24%571052
Pakistan64375.140.08%8656510
Palestine2655.292.12%34355
Panama2291140.62%1132497
Paraguay727213.47%211172
Peru318701060.34%20533415
Philippines5127521.07%665948
Poland2369150.64%1092590
Portugal19316.710.35%1972029
Puerto Rico6098.141.39%51739
Qatar2120.430.20%339218
Romania4591390.89%795196
Russia199481250.65%10821835
Saudi Arabia4599290.65%1075036
Senegal3020.860.29%244314
Serbia74410.14%513758
Singapore2711.09%6531
South Africa16206710.45%15517255
South Korea39330.79%88439
Spain310341110.36%19132658
Sudan83610.12%583850
Sweden58651.860.03%21895891
Switzerland20601.140.06%12462076
Turkey7711650.88%808719
Ukraine3757391.11%634385
United Arab Emirates4060.570.14%489414
United Kingdom41862540.11%62642516
United States2051307700.38%182216413
Uzbekistan4465.291.25%56531
Venezuela5748.861.69%42726
Zambia3312.140.66%106363
all these97624043830.46%1511041481

Deaths/Increase By Population

Known deaths by population, and projections based upon increase of the week ending yesterday.

locationpopulationcurrent deathsdeaths per 1000daily new deaths per 1000projected deaths in 14 days(per 1000)days to 100%
Afghanistan3222556014510.0450.0000114840.0466301
Albania28219773700.1310.000174240.150926
Algeria4360000016980.0390.0000318170.0422107
Argentina44938712143760.3200.00093197260.439357
Armenia30188549420.3120.000129790.3242920
Australia257651008610.0330.000039400.0371635
Austria89026007830.0880.000058250.0932507
Azerbaijan100278745780.0580.000026030.0603252
Bahrain15694462270.1450.000142510.1601235
Bangladesh16137670850720.0310.0000355200.0341714
Belarus94134468020.0850.000068600.0911894
Belgium1151579399550.8640.00005100100.86917800
Bolivia1146989677310.6740.0004682720.7211511
Bosnia and Herzegovina33010007900.2390.000278870.2691006
Brazil2101471251390650.6620.000491498310.7131375
Bulgaria69514827650.1100.000128530.1231170
Cameroon265458644160.0160.000004200.01616109
Canada3789479992430.2440.0000293360.24611658
Chile17574003123450.7020.00027128190.7292698
China142764778646340.0030.0000046480.00360164
Colombia50372424247460.4910.00051275190.5461005
Costa Rica49994417810.1560.0005211280.226335
Croatia40581652610.0640.000123170.078692
Czech Republic106939395550.0520.000127090.066565
DR Congo1017802632710.0030.000002860.0033447
Denmark58227636400.1100.000026540.1125812
Dominican Republic1073589620740.1930.0001322180.2071787
Ecuador17084358111710.6540.00021115290.6753259
Egypt10007548058220.0580.0000361000.0612923
El Salvador64207468120.1260.000078580.1342305
Ethiopia10922441411410.0100.0000213510.012951
France67022000314590.4690.00012322780.4824174
Germany8314930095080.1140.0000196130.11611569
Ghana310729402970.0100.000003070.0104798
Greece107245993570.0330.000074520.042611
Guatemala1726323931540.1830.0001834760.2011239
Guinea12414293650.0050.00000690.0062767
Honduras958752222220.2320.0002524820.2591060
Hungary97727567090.0730.000118250.084884
India1352642280911490.0670.000121099390.081718
Indonesia267670543101050.0380.00007121510.045774
Iran83183741250150.3010.00030276310.3321142
Iraq3843360087540.2280.0002798930.257961
Ireland492150017940.3650.0000218060.36716534
Israel918405013250.1440.0003417080.186488
Italy60317546357580.5930.00045383950.6371462
Ivory Coast263782741200.0050.004351500.006782
Japan12615000015200.0120.0000116300.0132269
Kazakhstan1870835216990.0910.0000317590.0943776
Kenya475642966500.0140.000017010.0152091
Kosovo18104636130.3390.000186460.3572126
Kuwait46216385920.1280.000086320.1371911
Kyrgyzstan653350010630.1630.0000410820.1666809
Lebanon68594083280.0480.000195190.076304
Libya68712874690.0680.000236810.099361
Madagascar26262312250.0860.000112560.0971030
Malaysia32730001330.0410.000021410.0432301
Mexico128649565749490.5830.00045809550.6291353
Moldova268173512440.4640.0005814140.527841
Morocco3647200019180.0530.0001325060.069516
Namibia27467451170.0430.00086???
Nepal280957144530.0160.000056200.022493
Netherlands1742497862960.3610.0000363540.36512002
Nigeria20463026911000.0050.0000011310.0066198
North Macedonia20771327100.3420.000468150.392810
Norway53675802670.0500.000032810.0522661
Oman48294738850.1830.0003010520.218697
Pakistan21222828664370.0300.0000065100.03112971
Palestine50519532650.0520.000153550.070470
Panama417686922910.5480.0004724970.5981223
Paraguay72926727270.1000.0004211720.161270
Peru32824358318700.9710.00046334151.0182052
Philippines10098143751270.0510.0000759480.059933
Poland3838600023690.0620.0000525900.0671524
Portugal1027661719310.1880.0000920290.1972434
Puerto Rico31936946090.1910.000367390.231619
Qatar26416692120.0800.000022180.0834610
Romania1940165845910.2370.0002951960.268944
Russia146745098199480.1360.00012218350.1491379
Saudi Arabia3421816945990.1340.0001250360.1471376
Senegal158543233020.0190.000013140.0203817
Serbia69637647440.1070.000027580.1096763
Singapore5638700270.0050.00003310.0061133
South Africa58775022162060.2760.00017172550.2941830
South Korea517090983930.0080.000014390.0081491
Spain46733038310340.6640.00034326580.6992009
Sudan415925398360.0200.000008500.0209090
Sweden1033345658650.5680.0000358910.57023598
Switzerland857014620600.2400.0000220760.24214978
Tunisia117220381800.015????
Turkey8315499777110.0930.0001187190.1051059
Ukraine4203083237570.0890.0001343850.104845
United Arab Emirates95993534060.0420.000014140.0437103
United Kingdom67545757418620.6200.00011425160.6296670
United States3282395232051300.6250.000342164130.6591930
Uzbekistan340368004460.0130.000025310.016903
Venezuela288871185740.0200.000047260.025646
Zambia173517083310.0190.000023630.0211651
all these67458641559762400.1450.0000910414810.1541914

Recent Daily Deaths Changes

Trends in the number of new deaths seen daily, for four three-day periods ending yesterday. Is the average daily number of deaths going up? Down? If they are going down, that's evidence the location is turning the corner. (If the daily number of new deaths is very small, e.g., less than 10, the trend may be merely chance.)

locationcurrent deathsaverage daily new
13-10 days ago
10-7 days ago7-4 days ago4-1 days agotrendsince yesterday
Afghanistan145113.6712.677
Albania3702.334.3342.676
Algeria16984.67137.33719
Argentina14376118284246358894
Armenia9422.6721.673.676
Australia8614.334.67747
Austria78320.672.33412
Azerbaijan5781.671.332.331.332
Bahrain2271.6711.3323
Bangladesh50722142293165
Belarus8024725.3317
Belgium995544447
Bolivia77313460343777
Bosnia and Herzegovina7909.67104.676.3320
Brazil1390655359666896551715
Bulgaria7655.673.6766.67?
Cameroon4160.33000.67?
Canada92432.337.676711
Chile123453364411824
China46341111?
Colombia24746153248183181349
Costa Rica7817.6719142336
Croatia2614.334.6742.676
Czech Republic55521041233
DR Congo2710.671.330.671?
Denmark6400.331.6711?
Dominican Republic207491899.3320
Ecuador111714834143176
Egypt58221117241735
El Salvador8122.675.332.673?
Ethiopia11417.3316131333
France3145932457641121
Germany950817.674.331127
Ghana2970.3330.331?
Greece35732.3366.3313
Guatemala31541020271630
Guinea6500.3300.67?
Honduras22225.3312201618
Hungary7092.335.678.67715
India911497711537117111102214
Indonesia1010559166113136268
Iran2501581217125217359
Iraq87544478865872
Ireland179411.6710.332
Israel1325515262452
Italy3575819019019019034
Ivory Coast120804804804804?
Japan152091176.6712
Kazakhstan16994.674.674428
Kenya65015.333.672?
Kosovo61351.672.332.67?
Kuwait5921.335.33227
Kyrgyzstan10632222?
Lebanon3283.336.67108.6721
Libya4697119.671219
Madagascar2250.331.6722?
Malaysia133000.3313
Mexico749493184583594221252
Moldova1244312121033
Morocco19182044353163
Namibia11700371.671
Nepal4537.671210924
Netherlands62961.331.333.33615
Nigeria110014.331.672?
North Macedonia7104.3357.33610
Norway26700.3311?
Oman88568.33101132
Pakistan643736.675.674.6713
Palestine26565.6755.67?
Panama22919.3314141319
Paraguay7279.6717222251
Peru318708315281126396
Philippines512787138524878
Poland23696.3321111853
Portugal19315667.336
Puerto Rico6095.33107.678?
Qatar2120.330.330.670.331
Romania45912149374088
Russia1994871161110135299
Saudi Arabia45991833322987
Senegal30210.670.671?
Serbia7441.331.670.6711
Singapore271111?
South Africa1620654926269214
South Korea3932.674.673.332.675
Spain310342519458108130
Sudan8360.33111?
Sweden58651511?
Switzerland20601.331.331.331290
Tunisia180?????21
Turkey77111683715872
Ukraine3757341351127115
United Arab Emirates4060.670.670.330.671
United Kingdom418625454545437
United States2051305539997297262031
Uzbekistan446576.6746
Venezuela5745.678.33109.3327
Zambia3313.335.331.331.67?
all these976240334768124855333312266

Recent Death Increase Percentage Changes

Trends in the percentage increase of deaths seen daily, for four three-day periods. Is the average number of deaths going up? Down? The location is not close to turning the corner unless they are going down. (If the daily number of deaths is very small, e.g., less than 10, the trend may be merely chance.)

locationcurrent deathsdaily death growth
13-10 days ago
10-7 days ago7-4 days ago4-1 days agotrendsince yesterday
Afghanistan14510.07%0.26%0.07%0.18%0.48%
Albania3700.71%1.28%1.14%0.74%1.65%
Algeria16980.29%0.82%0.44%0.42%1.13%
Argentina143761.08%2.46%1.99%2.71%6.63%
Armenia9420.29%0.22%0.18%0.39%0.64%
Australia8610.54%0.57%0.84%0.47%0.82%
Austria7830.27%0.09%0.31%0.52%1.56%
Azerbaijan5780.30%0.24%0.41%0.23%0.35%
Bahrain2270.80%0.47%0.62%0.91%1.34%
Bangladesh50720.46%0.88%0.59%0.62%1.30%
Belarus8020.54%0.92%0.26%0.68%2.17%
Belgium99550.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.07%
Bolivia77310.48%0.82%0.46%0.49%1.01%
Bosnia and Herzegovina7901.39%1.47%0.62%0.83%2.60%
Brazil1390650.41%0.73%0.51%0.48%1.25%
Bulgaria7650.80%0.50%0.81%0.88%?
Cameroon4160.08%0.00%0.00%0.16%?
Canada92430.03%0.08%0.07%0.08%0.12%
Chile123450.28%0.54%0.34%0.15%0.19%
China46340.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%?
Colombia247460.68%1.08%0.77%0.75%1.43%
Costa Rica7811.33%3.23%2.16%3.31%4.83%
Croatia2612.01%2.04%1.65%1.06%2.35%
Czech Republic5550.44%2.29%0.81%2.47%6.32%
DR Congo2710.25%0.50%0.25%0.37%?
Denmark6400.05%0.26%0.16%0.16%?
Dominican Republic20740.47%0.95%0.45%0.46%0.97%
Ecuador111710.44%0.31%0.13%0.28%0.68%
Egypt58220.21%0.31%0.42%0.31%0.60%
El Salvador8120.34%0.67%0.33%0.37%?
Ethiopia11410.75%1.61%1.23%1.22%2.98%
France314590.10%0.15%0.24%0.13%0.39%
Germany95080.01%0.08%0.05%0.12%0.28%
Ghana2970.12%1.04%0.11%0.34%?
Greece3571.00%0.76%1.88%1.88%3.78%
Guatemala31540.35%0.67%0.90%0.51%0.96%
Guinea650.00%0.53%0.00%1.03%?
Honduras22220.26%0.59%0.97%0.75%0.82%
Hungary7090.37%0.88%1.31%1.02%2.16%
India911491.00%1.92%1.39%1.26%2.49%
Indonesia101050.69%1.87%1.22%1.40%2.72%
Iran250150.35%0.93%0.52%0.89%1.46%
Iraq87540.56%0.96%1.03%0.69%0.83%
Ireland17940.06%0.09%0.06%0.02%0.11%
Israel13250.46%1.37%2.27%1.92%4.08%
Italy357580.53%0.52%0.51%0.50%0.10%
Ivory Coast1201.78%1.69%1.61%1.54%?
Japan15200.63%0.78%0.47%0.44%0.80%
Kazakhstan16990.28%0.28%0.24%0.24%1.68%
Kenya6500.16%0.85%0.57%0.31%?
Kosovo6130.85%0.28%0.39%0.44%?
Kuwait5920.24%0.94%0.35%0.34%1.20%
Kyrgyzstan10630.13%0.13%0.13%0.13%?
Lebanon3281.43%2.72%3.96%2.89%6.84%
Libya4692.02%3.05%2.40%2.76%4.22%
Madagascar2250.16%0.79%0.92%0.90%?
Malaysia1330.00%0.00%0.26%0.77%2.31%
Mexico749490.45%0.64%0.50%0.58%1.70%
Moldova12440.27%1.06%1.08%0.83%2.73%
Morocco19181.37%2.78%2.03%1.74%3.40%
Namibia1170.00%0.00%n/a1.48%0.86%
Nepal4532.33%3.54%2.63%2.13%5.59%
Netherlands62960.02%0.02%0.05%0.10%0.24%
Nigeria11000.09%0.40%0.15%0.18%?
North Macedonia7100.68%0.76%1.09%0.87%1.43%
Norway2670.00%0.13%0.37%0.37%?
Oman8850.78%1.06%1.27%1.30%3.75%
Pakistan64370.05%0.10%0.09%0.07%0.20%
Palestine2652.86%2.49%2.05%2.18%?
Panama22910.44%0.66%0.66%0.58%0.84%
Paraguay7271.95%3.26%3.85%3.41%7.54%
Peru318700.27%0.50%0.26%0.40%1.26%
Philippines51272.09%3.06%1.08%0.98%1.54%
Poland23690.29%0.98%0.52%0.78%2.29%
Portugal19310.27%0.32%0.32%0.38%0.31%
Puerto Rico6091.01%1.88%1.33%1.33%?
Qatar2120.16%0.16%0.32%0.16%0.47%
Romania45910.51%1.18%0.87%0.91%1.95%
Russia199480.39%0.86%0.57%0.69%1.52%
Saudi Arabia45990.43%0.78%0.73%0.66%1.93%
Senegal3020.34%0.22%0.22%0.33%?
Serbia7440.18%0.23%0.09%0.13%0.13%
Singapore271.18%1.14%1.10%1.06%?
South Africa162060.35%0.60%0.40%0.43%1.34%
South Korea3930.76%1.29%0.89%0.69%1.29%
Spain310340.08%0.65%0.19%0.35%0.42%
Sudan8360.04%0.12%0.12%0.12%?
Sweden58650.02%0.09%0.02%0.02%?
Switzerland20600.07%0.07%0.06%0.05%16.38%
Tunisia180????13.21%
Turkey77110.23%1.18%0.97%0.78%0.94%
Ukraine37571.09%4.09%0.32%0.74%3.16%
United Arab Emirates4060.17%0.17%0.08%0.17%0.25%
United Kingdom418620.11%0.11%0.11%0.11%0.09%
United States2051300.28%0.51%0.36%0.36%1.00%
Uzbekistan4461.32%1.76%1.60%0.92%1.36%
Venezuela5741.22%1.72%1.95%1.72%4.94%
Zambia3311.11%1.70%0.41%0.51%?
all these9762400.37%0.74%0.51%0.35%?


Numbers At Each Location


For each location, showing the daily numbers for known cases, known deaths, and known recoveries.


Afghanistan cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2694??
2020/03/271101617.0%
2020/03/2811000.0%
2020/03/29120109.1%
2020/03/301452520.8%
2020/03/311965135.2%
2020/04/012394321.9%
2020/04/022733414.2%
2020/04/03299269.5%
2020/04/043373812.7%
2020/04/05367308.9%
2020/04/064235615.3%
2020/04/0742520.5%
2020/04/08444194.5%
2020/04/09484409.0%
2020/04/105557114.7%
2020/04/11607529.4%
2020/04/12665589.6%
2020/04/13714497.4%
2020/04/14784709.8%
2020/04/15840567.1%
2020/04/16906667.9%
2020/04/17933273.0%
2020/04/18996636.8%
2020/04/191031353.5%
2020/04/201092615.9%
2020/04/211176847.7%
2020/04/2212821069.0%
2020/04/231351695.4%
2020/04/2414631128.3%
2020/04/251531684.6%
2020/04/26170317211.2%
2020/04/2718281257.3%
2020/04/2819391116.1%
2020/04/29217123212.0%
2020/04/3023351647.6%
2020/05/0124691345.7%
2020/05/0227042359.5%
2020/05/0328941907.0%
2020/05/04322433011.4%
2020/05/0533921685.2%
2020/05/0635631715.0%
2020/05/0737782156.0%
2020/05/0840332556.7%
2020/05/0944023699.1%█▏
2020/05/1046872856.5%█▎
2020/05/1149632765.9%█▎
2020/05/1252262635.3%█▍
2020/05/1356394137.9%█▌
2020/05/1460534147.3%█▌
2020/05/1564023495.8%█▋
2020/05/1666642624.1%█▊
2020/05/1770724086.1%█▊
2020/05/1876535818.2%██
2020/05/1981454926.4%██▏
2020/05/2086765316.5%██▎
2020/05/2192165406.2%██▍
2020/05/2299987828.5%██▌
2020/05/23999800.0%██▌
2020/05/24105825845.8%██▊
2020/05/25111735915.6%██▉
2020/05/26118316585.9%███
2020/05/271183100.0%███
2020/05/2813036120510.2%███▍
2020/05/29136596234.8%███▌
2020/05/30145258666.3%███▊
2020/05/31152056804.7%███▉
2020/06/01157505453.6%████
2020/06/02165097594.8%████▎
2020/06/03172677584.6%████▍
2020/06/04180547874.6%████▋
2020/06/05189699155.1%████▉
2020/06/061896900.0%████▉
2020/06/072034213737.2%█████▎
2020/06/08209175752.8%█████▍
2020/06/09214595422.6%█████▌
2020/06/10221436843.2%█████▋
2020/06/11228907473.4%█████▉
2020/06/122289000.0%█████▉
2020/06/132289000.0%█████▉
2020/06/142410212125.3%██████▏
2020/06/152552714255.9%██████▌
2020/06/16263107833.1%██████▊
2020/06/172631000.0%██████▊
2020/06/182753212224.6%███████
2020/06/19278783461.3%███████▏
2020/06/202787800.0%███████▏
2020/06/21288339553.4%███████▍
2020/06/22291573241.1%███████▌
2020/06/23294813241.1%███████▌
2020/06/24296401590.5%███████▋
2020/06/25301755351.8%███████▊
2020/06/26304512760.9%███████▊
2020/06/273045100.0%███████▊
2020/06/283045100.0%███████▊
2020/06/29312387872.6%████████
2020/06/30315172790.9%████████
2020/07/01318363191.0%████████▏
2020/07/02322023661.1%████████▎
2020/07/033220200.0%████████▎
2020/07/04326724701.5%████████▍
2020/07/05329512790.9%████████▍
2020/07/06331902390.7%████████▌
2020/07/073319000.0%████████▌
2020/07/08335944041.2%████████▋
2020/07/093359400.0%████████▋
2020/07/103359400.0%████████▋
2020/07/11343667722.3%████████▊
2020/07/123436600.0%████████▊
2020/07/1334455890.3%████████▊
2020/07/14347402850.8%████████▉
2020/07/153474000.0%████████▉
2020/07/163474000.0%████████▉
2020/07/173474000.0%████████▉
2020/07/183474000.0%████████▉
2020/07/19353015611.6%█████████
2020/07/20354751740.5%█████████
2020/07/2135515400.1%█████████▏
2020/07/22356151000.3%█████████▏
2020/07/23357271120.3%█████████▏
2020/07/24359151880.5%█████████▏
2020/07/2535988730.2%█████████▎
2020/07/2636036480.1%█████████▎
2020/07/27361571210.3%█████████▎
2020/07/28362631060.3%█████████▎
2020/07/29364712080.6%█████████▎
2020/07/303647100.0%█████████▎
2020/07/31366752040.6%█████████▍
2020/08/013667500.0%█████████▍
2020/08/0236710350.1%█████████▍
2020/08/033671000.0%█████████▍
2020/08/0436747370.1%█████████▍
2020/08/0536829820.2%█████████▍
2020/08/063682900.0%█████████▍
2020/08/07370151860.5%█████████▌
2020/08/083701500.0%█████████▌
2020/08/093701500.0%█████████▌
2020/08/1037054390.1%█████████▌
2020/08/11372692150.6%█████████▌
2020/08/1237345760.2%█████████▌
2020/08/133734500.0%█████████▌
2020/08/1437424790.2%█████████▌
2020/08/153742400.0%█████████▌
2020/08/1637503790.2%█████████▋
2020/08/1737596930.2%█████████▋
2020/08/183759600.0%█████████▋
2020/08/193759930.0%█████████▋
2020/08/203759900.0%█████████▋
2020/08/213759900.0%█████████▋
2020/08/22379994001.1%█████████▊
2020/08/233799900.0%█████████▊
2020/08/2438054550.1%█████████▊
2020/08/253805400.0%█████████▊
2020/08/2638113590.2%█████████▊
2020/08/273811300.0%█████████▊
2020/08/2838129160.0%█████████▊
2020/08/2938140110.0%█████████▊
2020/08/303814000.0%█████████▊
2020/08/313814000.0%█████████▊
2020/09/0138196560.1%█████████▊
2020/09/0238243470.1%█████████▊
2020/09/033824300.0%█████████▊
2020/09/0438288450.1%█████████▊
2020/09/053828800.0%█████████▊
2020/09/063828800.0%█████████▊
2020/09/073828800.0%█████████▊
2020/09/08385202320.6%█████████▉
2020/09/0938544240.1%█████████▉
2020/09/1038572280.1%█████████▉
2020/09/1138606340.1%█████████▉
2020/09/1238641350.1%█████████▉
2020/09/133864100.0%█████████▉
2020/09/143864100.0%█████████▉
2020/09/15388151740.5%█████████▉
2020/09/163881500.0%█████████▉
2020/09/1738855400.1%█████████▉
2020/09/1838872170.0%█████████▉
2020/09/193887200.0%█████████▉
2020/09/203887200.0%█████████▉
2020/09/21390441720.4%██████████
2020/09/2239074300.1%██████████
2020/09/233907400.0%██████████
2020/09/2439170960.2%██████████

Afghanistan cases latest: 39170
Afghanistan cases 7-day growth: 315, by 1.01 (0.8%)
Afghanistan cases 1-day average: 45.00, by 1.00 (0.1%)
Afghanistan cases pop 32225560, per1000: 1.215, daily new per1000: 0.00018

Afghanistan deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/264??
2020/03/27400.0%
2020/03/28400.0%
2020/03/29400.0%
2020/03/30400.0%
2020/03/31400.0%
2020/04/01400.0%
2020/04/026250.0%
2020/04/03600.0%
2020/04/047116.7%
2020/04/05700.0%
2020/04/0611457.1%
2020/04/071100.0%
2020/04/0814327.3%
2020/04/091517.1%
2020/04/1018320.0%
2020/04/111800.0%
2020/04/1221316.7%
2020/04/132329.5%
2020/04/142528.7%
2020/04/1530520.0%
2020/04/163000.0%
2020/04/173000.0%
2020/04/1833310.0%
2020/04/193639.1%
2020/04/203600.0%
2020/04/2140411.1%
2020/04/224225.0%
2020/04/234312.4%
2020/04/244749.3%
2020/04/255036.4%
2020/04/2657714.0%
2020/04/275811.8%
2020/04/286023.4%
2020/04/296446.7%
2020/04/306846.2%
2020/05/017245.9%
2020/05/02851318.1%
2020/05/039055.9%
2020/05/049555.6%
2020/05/0510499.5%
2020/05/0610621.9%
2020/05/0710932.8%
2020/05/0811565.5%
2020/05/0912054.3%
2020/05/1012221.7%
2020/05/1112754.1%
2020/05/1213253.9%
2020/05/1313643.0%
2020/05/141531712.5%
2020/05/15168159.8%█▏
2020/05/1616910.6%█▏
2020/05/1717342.4%█▎
2020/05/1817852.9%█▎
2020/05/1918795.1%█▎
2020/05/2019363.2%█▍
2020/05/21205126.2%█▍
2020/05/22216115.4%█▌
2020/05/2321600.0%█▌
2020/05/2421820.9%█▌
2020/05/2521910.5%█▌
2020/05/2622010.5%█▌
2020/05/2722000.0%█▌
2020/05/28235156.8%█▋
2020/05/29246114.7%█▊
2020/05/3024931.2%█▊
2020/05/3125783.2%█▊
2020/06/0126583.1%█▉
2020/06/0227051.9%█▉
2020/06/03294248.9%██
2020/06/0430062.0%██▏
2020/06/0530993.0%██▏
2020/06/0630900.0%██▏
2020/06/073574815.5%██▌
2020/06/08369123.4%██▌
2020/06/09384154.1%██▋
2020/06/10405215.5%██▊
2020/06/11426215.2%██▉
2020/06/1242600.0%██▉
2020/06/1342600.0%██▉
2020/06/14451255.9%███▏
2020/06/15478276.0%███▎
2020/06/16491132.7%███▍
2020/06/1749100.0%███▍
2020/06/185465511.2%███▊
2020/06/1954820.4%███▊
2020/06/2054800.0%███▊
2020/06/21581336.0%████
2020/06/22598172.9%████▏
2020/06/23618203.3%████▎
2020/06/24639213.4%████▍
2020/06/25675365.6%████▋
2020/06/2668381.2%████▊
2020/06/2768300.0%████▊
2020/06/2868300.0%████▊
2020/06/29733507.3%█████
2020/06/30746131.8%█████▏
2020/07/01774283.8%█████▍
2020/07/02807334.3%█████▌
2020/07/0380700.0%█████▌
2020/07/04826192.4%█████▊
2020/07/05864384.6%██████
2020/07/06898343.9%██████▎
2020/07/0789800.0%██████▎
2020/07/08936384.2%██████▌
2020/07/0993600.0%██████▌
2020/07/1093600.0%██████▌
2020/07/11994586.2%██████▉
2020/07/1299400.0%██████▉
2020/07/131012181.8%███████
2020/07/141048363.6%███████▎
2020/07/15104800.0%███████▎
2020/07/16104800.0%███████▎
2020/07/17104800.0%███████▎
2020/07/18104800.0%███████▎
2020/07/19116411611.1%████████
2020/07/201181171.5%████████▏
2020/07/21118320.2%████████▏
2020/07/22118630.3%████████▏
2020/07/23119040.3%████████▎
2020/07/241211211.8%████████▍
2020/07/251225141.2%████████▌
2020/07/261248231.9%████████▋
2020/07/271259110.9%████████▋
2020/07/281269100.8%████████▊
2020/07/29127120.2%████████▊
2020/07/30127100.0%████████▊
2020/07/31127210.1%████████▊
2020/08/01127200.0%████████▊
2020/08/021283110.9%████████▉
2020/08/03128300.0%████████▉
2020/08/04128850.4%████████▉
2020/08/05129460.5%████████▉
2020/08/06129400.0%████████▉
2020/08/071307131.0%█████████
2020/08/08130700.0%█████████
2020/08/09130700.0%█████████
2020/08/10131250.4%█████████
2020/08/111344322.4%█████████▎
2020/08/121354100.7%█████████▍
2020/08/13135400.0%█████████▍
2020/08/14136390.7%█████████▍
2020/08/15136300.0%█████████▍
2020/08/16136850.4%█████████▍
2020/08/17137570.5%█████████▌
2020/08/18137500.0%█████████▌
2020/08/19137500.0%█████████▌
2020/08/20137500.0%█████████▌
2020/08/21137500.0%█████████▌
2020/08/221387120.9%█████████▌
2020/08/23138700.0%█████████▌
2020/08/24138920.1%█████████▋
2020/08/25138900.0%█████████▋
2020/08/261401120.9%█████████▋
2020/08/27140100.0%█████████▋
2020/08/28140100.0%█████████▋
2020/08/29140210.1%█████████▋
2020/08/30140200.0%█████████▋
2020/08/31140200.0%█████████▋
2020/09/01140640.3%█████████▊
2020/09/02140930.2%█████████▊
2020/09/03140900.0%█████████▊
2020/09/04140900.0%█████████▊
2020/09/05140900.0%█████████▊
2020/09/06140900.0%█████████▊
2020/09/07140900.0%█████████▊
2020/09/08141890.6%█████████▊
2020/09/09142020.1%█████████▊
2020/09/10142000.0%█████████▊
2020/09/11142000.0%█████████▊
2020/09/12142000.0%█████████▊
2020/09/13142000.0%█████████▊
2020/09/14142000.0%█████████▊
2020/09/15142660.4%█████████▉
2020/09/16142600.0%█████████▉
2020/09/171436100.7%█████████▉
2020/09/18143600.0%█████████▉
2020/09/19143600.0%█████████▉
2020/09/20143600.0%█████████▉
2020/09/21144150.3%█████████▉
2020/09/22144430.2%██████████
2020/09/23144400.0%██████████
2020/09/24145170.5%██████████

Afghanistan deaths latest: 1451
Afghanistan deaths 7-day growth: 15, by 1.01 (1.0%)
Afghanistan deaths 1-day average: 2.14, by 1.00 (0.1%)
Afghanistan deaths pop 32225560, per1000: 0.045, daily new per1000: 0.00001

Afghanistan recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2310401040na
2020/05/241075353.4%
2020/05/251097222.0%
2020/05/261128312.8%
2020/05/27112800.0%
2020/05/281209817.2%
2020/05/291259504.1%
2020/05/301303443.5%
2020/05/311328251.9%
2020/06/0114281007.5%
2020/06/021450221.5%
2020/06/031522725.0%
2020/06/041585634.1%
2020/06/05176317811.2%
2020/06/06176300.0%
2020/06/0718751126.4%
2020/06/08217129615.8%
2020/06/09265148022.1%
2020/06/10297532412.2%
2020/06/11332635111.8%
2020/06/12332600.0%
2020/06/13332600.0%
2020/06/14420187526.3%█▎
2020/06/15509088921.2%█▌
2020/06/1655084188.2%█▊
2020/06/17550800.0%█▊
2020/06/187660215239.1%██▍
2020/06/1979623023.9%██▌
2020/06/20796200.0%██▌
2020/06/21876480210.1%██▋
2020/06/228841770.9%██▊
2020/06/2392604194.7%██▉
2020/06/2498696096.6%███
2020/06/25101743053.1%███▏
2020/06/26103061321.3%███▏
2020/06/271030600.0%███▏
2020/06/281030600.0%███▏
2020/06/2913934362835.2%████▎
2020/06/30141311971.4%████▍
2020/07/01146515203.7%████▌
2020/07/021604113909.5%████▉
2020/07/031604100.0%████▉
2020/07/0419164312319.5%█████▉
2020/07/05193662021.1%█████▉
2020/07/06200256593.4%██████▏
2020/07/072002500.0%██████▏
2020/07/08203052801.4%██████▎
2020/07/092030500.0%██████▎
2020/07/102030500.0%██████▎
2020/07/11211358304.1%██████▌
2020/07/122113500.0%██████▌
2020/07/13212541190.6%██████▌
2020/07/14214542000.9%██████▋
2020/07/152145400.0%██████▋
2020/07/162145400.0%██████▋
2020/07/172145400.0%██████▋
2020/07/182145400.0%██████▋
2020/07/192327318198.5%███████▏
2020/07/20236343611.6%███████▎
2020/07/2123679450.2%███████▎
2020/07/2223741620.3%███████▎
2020/07/23239241830.8%███████▍
2020/07/24245386142.6%███████▌
2020/07/2524602640.3%███████▌
2020/07/26247931910.8%███████▋
2020/07/27251803871.6%███████▊
2020/07/2825198180.1%███████▊
2020/07/29253891910.8%███████▊
2020/07/302538900.0%███████▊
2020/07/31255091200.5%███████▉
2020/08/012550900.0%███████▉
2020/08/022550900.0%███████▉
2020/08/032550900.0%███████▉
2020/08/04256691600.6%███████▉
2020/08/0525742730.3%███████▉
2020/08/062574200.0%███████▉
2020/08/07259031610.6%████████
2020/08/082590300.0%████████
2020/08/092590300.0%████████
2020/08/1025960570.2%████████
2020/08/11264154551.8%████████▏
2020/08/12266942791.1%████████▏
2020/08/132669400.0%████████▏
2020/08/1426714200.1%████████▎
2020/08/152671400.0%████████▎
2020/08/16269252110.8%████████▎
2020/08/17271662410.9%████████▍
2020/08/182716600.0%████████▍
2020/08/192716600.0%████████▍
2020/08/202716600.0%████████▍
2020/08/212716600.0%████████▍
2020/08/222818010143.7%████████▋
2020/08/232818000.0%████████▋
2020/08/24283601800.6%████████▊
2020/08/252836000.0%████████▊
2020/08/26290376772.4%████████▉
2020/08/272903700.0%████████▉
2020/08/282904690.0%████████▉
2020/08/2929059130.0%████████▉
2020/08/302905900.0%████████▉
2020/08/312905900.0%████████▉
2020/09/01292311720.6%█████████
2020/09/0229315840.3%█████████
2020/09/032931500.0%█████████
2020/09/0429390750.3%█████████
2020/09/052939000.0%█████████
2020/09/062939000.0%█████████
2020/09/072939000.0%█████████
2020/09/083071513254.5%█████████▍
2020/09/09310483331.1%█████████▌
2020/09/1031129810.3%█████████▌
2020/09/1131154250.1%█████████▌
2020/09/1231234800.3%█████████▋
2020/09/133123400.0%█████████▋
2020/09/143123400.0%█████████▋
2020/09/15320988642.8%█████████▉
2020/09/163209800.0%█████████▉
2020/09/17325034051.3%██████████
2020/09/183250520.0%██████████
2020/09/193250500.0%██████████
2020/09/203250500.0%██████████
2020/09/2132576710.2%██████████
2020/09/223257600.0%██████████
2020/09/233257600.0%██████████
2020/09/2432619430.1%██████████

Afghanistan recoveries latest: 32619
Afghanistan recoveries 7-day growth: 116, by 1.00 (0.4%)
Afghanistan recoveries 1-day average: 16.57, by 1.00 (0.1%)
Afghanistan recoveries pop 32225560, per1000: 1.012, daily new per1000: 0.00019

Albania cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/26174??
2020/03/27186126.9%
2020/03/28197115.9%
2020/03/29212157.6%
2020/03/30223115.2%
2020/03/31243209.0%
2020/04/01259166.6%
2020/04/02277186.9%
2020/04/03304279.7%
2020/04/04333299.5%
2020/04/05361288.4%
2020/04/06377164.4%
2020/04/0738361.6%
2020/04/08400174.4%
2020/04/0940992.2%
2020/04/1041671.7%
2020/04/11433174.1%
2020/04/12446133.0%
2020/04/13467214.7%
2020/04/1447581.7%
2020/04/15494194.0%
2020/04/16518244.9%
2020/04/17539214.1%
2020/04/1854891.7%
2020/04/19562142.6%
2020/04/20584223.9%
2020/04/21609254.3%
2020/04/22634254.1%
2020/04/23663294.6%
2020/04/24678152.3%
2020/04/25712345.0%
2020/04/26726142.0%
2020/04/27736101.4%
2020/04/28750141.9%
2020/04/29766162.1%
2020/04/3077370.9%
2020/05/0178291.2%
2020/05/0278970.9%
2020/05/0379560.8%
2020/05/0480381.0%
2020/05/05820172.1%
2020/05/06832121.5%
2020/05/07842101.2%
2020/05/0885081.0%
2020/05/0985660.7%
2020/05/10868121.4%
2020/05/1187240.5%
2020/05/1287640.5%
2020/05/1388040.5%
2020/05/14898182.0%
2020/05/15916182.0%
2020/05/16933171.9%
2020/05/17946131.4%
2020/05/1894820.2%
2020/05/1994910.1%
2020/05/20964151.6%
2020/05/2196950.5%
2020/05/22981121.2%
2020/05/2398980.8%
2020/05/2499890.9%
2020/05/25100460.6%
2020/05/261029252.5%
2020/05/271050212.0%
2020/05/281076262.5%
2020/05/291099232.1%
2020/05/301122232.1%
2020/05/311137151.3%
2020/06/01114360.5%
2020/06/021164211.8%
2020/06/031184201.7%
2020/06/041197131.1%
2020/06/051212151.3%
2020/06/061232201.7%
2020/06/071246141.1%
2020/06/081263171.4%
2020/06/091299362.9%
2020/06/101341423.2%
2020/06/111385443.3%█▏
2020/06/121416312.2%█▏
2020/06/131464483.4%█▏
2020/06/141521573.9%█▎
2020/06/151590694.5%█▎
2020/06/161672825.2%█▎
2020/06/171722503.0%█▍
2020/06/181788663.8%█▍
2020/06/191838502.8%█▍
2020/06/201891532.9%█▌
2020/06/211962713.8%█▌
2020/06/221995331.7%█▌
2020/06/232047522.6%█▋
2020/06/242114673.3%█▋
2020/06/252192783.7%█▊
2020/06/262269773.5%█▊
2020/06/272330612.7%█▉
2020/06/282402723.1%█▉
2020/06/292466642.7%█▉
2020/06/302535692.8%██
2020/07/012580451.8%██
2020/07/022662823.2%██▏
2020/07/032752903.4%██▏
2020/07/042819672.4%██▎
2020/07/052893742.6%██▎
2020/07/062964712.5%██▍
2020/07/073038742.5%██▍
2020/07/083106682.2%██▍
2020/07/093188822.6%██▌
2020/07/103278902.8%██▋
2020/07/113371932.8%██▋
2020/07/123454832.5%██▊
2020/07/1335711173.4%██▊
2020/07/143667962.7%██▉
2020/07/153752852.3%██▉
2020/07/163851992.6%███
2020/07/173906551.4%███
2020/07/1840081022.6%███▏
2020/07/194090822.0%███▎
2020/07/204171812.0%███▎
2020/07/2142901192.9%███▍
2020/07/224358681.6%███▍
2020/07/2344661082.5%███▌
2020/07/2445701042.3%███▋
2020/07/254637671.5%███▋
2020/07/2647631262.7%███▊
2020/07/2748801172.5%███▉
2020/07/2849971172.4%███▉
2020/07/2951051082.2%████
2020/07/305197921.8%████▏
2020/07/315276791.5%████▏
2020/08/0153961202.3%████▎
2020/08/0255191232.3%████▍
2020/08/0356201011.8%████▍
2020/08/0457501302.3%████▌
2020/08/0558891392.4%████▋
2020/08/0660161272.2%████▊
2020/08/0761511352.2%████▊
2020/08/0862751242.0%████▉
2020/08/0964111362.2%█████
2020/08/1065361251.9%█████▏
2020/08/1166761402.1%█████▎
2020/08/1268171412.1%█████▍
2020/08/1369711542.3%█████▌
2020/08/1471171462.1%█████▋
2020/08/1572601432.0%█████▋
2020/08/1673801201.7%█████▊
2020/08/1774991191.6%█████▉
2020/08/1876541552.1%██████
2020/08/1978121582.1%██████▏
2020/08/2079671552.0%██████▎
2020/08/2181191521.9%██████▍
2020/08/2282751561.9%██████▌
2020/08/2384271521.8%██████▋
2020/08/2486051782.1%██████▊
2020/08/2587591541.8%██████▉
2020/08/2689271681.9%███████
2020/08/2790831561.7%███████▏
2020/08/2891951121.2%███████▎
2020/08/299279840.9%███████▎
2020/08/3093801011.1%███████▍
2020/08/31938000.0%███████▍
2020/09/0196062262.4%███████▌
2020/09/0297281221.3%███████▋
2020/09/03972800.0%███████▋
2020/09/0499672392.5%███████▊
2020/09/05996700.0%███████▊
2020/09/06996700.0%███████▊
2020/09/07996700.0%███████▊
2020/09/08105535865.9%████████▎
2020/09/09107041511.4%████████▍
2020/09/101070400.0%████████▍
2020/09/11110203163.0%████████▋
2020/09/121102000.0%████████▋
2020/09/131102000.0%████████▋
2020/09/14113533333.0%████████▉
2020/09/15116723192.8%█████████▏
2020/09/161167200.0%█████████▏
2020/09/17119482762.4%█████████▍
2020/09/18120731251.0%█████████▌
2020/09/191207300.0%█████████▌
2020/09/201207300.0%█████████▌
2020/09/21123853122.6%█████████▋
2020/09/22125351501.2%█████████▊
2020/09/231253500.0%█████████▊
2020/09/24127872522.0%██████████

Albania cases latest: 12787
Albania cases 7-day growth: 839, by 1.07 (7.0%)
Albania cases 1-day average: 119.86, by 1.01 (1.0%)
Albania cases pop 2821977, per1000: 4.531, daily new per1000: 0.00615

Albania deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/266??
2020/03/278233.3%
2020/03/2810225.0%
2020/03/291000.0%
2020/03/3011110.0%
2020/03/3113218.2%
2020/04/0115215.4%
2020/04/021616.7%
2020/04/031716.2%
2020/04/041815.9%
2020/04/0520211.1%
2020/04/062115.0%
2020/04/072214.8%
2020/04/082200.0%
2020/04/092200.0%
2020/04/102314.5%
2020/04/112300.0%
2020/04/122300.0%
2020/04/132414.3%
2020/04/142400.0%
2020/04/152514.2%
2020/04/162614.0%
2020/04/172600.0%
2020/04/182600.0%
2020/04/192600.0%
2020/04/202600.0%
2020/04/212600.0%
2020/04/222713.8%
2020/04/232700.0%
2020/04/242700.0%
2020/04/252700.0%
2020/04/262813.7%
2020/04/272800.0%
2020/04/283027.1%
2020/04/293000.0%
2020/04/303113.3%
2020/05/013100.0%
2020/05/023100.0%
2020/05/033100.0%
2020/05/043100.0%
2020/05/053100.0%
2020/05/063100.0%
2020/05/073100.0%
2020/05/083100.0%
2020/05/093100.0%
2020/05/103100.0%
2020/05/113100.0%
2020/05/123100.0%
2020/05/133100.0%
2020/05/143100.0%
2020/05/153100.0%
2020/05/163100.0%
2020/05/173100.0%
2020/05/183100.0%
2020/05/193100.0%
2020/05/203100.0%
2020/05/213100.0%
2020/05/223100.0%
2020/05/233100.0%
2020/05/243213.2%
2020/05/253200.0%
2020/05/263313.1%
2020/05/273300.0%
2020/05/283300.0%
2020/05/293300.0%
2020/05/303300.0%
2020/05/313300.0%
2020/06/013300.0%
2020/06/023300.0%
2020/06/033300.0%
2020/06/043300.0%
2020/06/053413.0%
2020/06/063400.0%
2020/06/073400.0%
2020/06/083400.0%
2020/06/093400.0%
2020/06/103400.0%
2020/06/113512.9%
2020/06/123612.9%
2020/06/133600.0%
2020/06/143600.0%
2020/06/153600.0%
2020/06/163712.8%
2020/06/173812.7%
2020/06/183912.6%
2020/06/194237.7%█▏
2020/06/204312.4%█▏
2020/06/214412.3%█▎
2020/06/224400.0%█▎
2020/06/234512.3%█▎
2020/06/244724.4%█▎
2020/06/254812.1%█▎
2020/06/265136.2%█▍
2020/06/275323.9%█▍
2020/06/285523.8%█▌
2020/06/295835.5%█▋
2020/06/306246.9%█▋
2020/07/016534.8%█▊
2020/07/026946.2%█▉
2020/07/037234.3%██
2020/07/047422.8%██
2020/07/057622.7%██
2020/07/067933.9%██▏
2020/07/078122.5%██▎
2020/07/088322.5%██▎
2020/07/098300.0%██▎
2020/07/108522.4%██▎
2020/07/118944.7%██▍
2020/07/129344.5%██▌
2020/07/139522.2%██▋
2020/07/149722.1%██▋
2020/07/1510144.1%██▊
2020/07/1610433.0%██▊
2020/07/1710732.9%██▉
2020/07/1811143.7%███
2020/07/1911210.9%███
2020/07/2011310.9%███
2020/07/2111743.5%███▏
2020/07/2212032.6%███▎
2020/07/2312332.5%███▍
2020/07/2412854.1%███▌
2020/07/2513464.7%███▋
2020/07/2613843.0%███▊
2020/07/2714464.3%███▉
2020/07/2814842.8%████
2020/07/2915021.4%████
2020/07/3015442.7%████▏
2020/07/3115731.9%████▎
2020/08/0116142.5%████▍
2020/08/0216653.1%████▌
2020/08/0317263.6%████▋
2020/08/0417642.3%████▊
2020/08/0518263.4%████▉
2020/08/0618863.3%█████▏
2020/08/0718910.5%█████▏
2020/08/0819342.1%█████▎
2020/08/0919963.1%█████▍
2020/08/1020010.5%█████▍
2020/08/1120552.5%█████▌
2020/08/1220831.5%█████▋
2020/08/1321352.4%█████▊
2020/08/1421962.8%█████▉
2020/08/1522562.7%██████▏
2020/08/1622831.3%██████▏
2020/08/1723020.9%██████▎
2020/08/1823220.9%██████▎
2020/08/1923420.9%██████▍
2020/08/2023841.7%██████▍
2020/08/2124020.8%██████▌
2020/08/2224552.1%██████▋
2020/08/2325052.0%██████▊
2020/08/2425441.6%██████▉
2020/08/2525952.0%███████
2020/08/2626341.5%███████▏
2020/08/2726631.1%███████▎
2020/08/2827151.9%███████▍
2020/08/2927541.5%███████▍
2020/08/3028051.8%███████▋
2020/08/3128000.0%███████▋
2020/09/01290103.6%███████▉
2020/09/0229662.1%████████
2020/09/0329600.0%████████
2020/09/04306103.4%████████▎
2020/09/0530600.0%████████▎
2020/09/0630600.0%████████▎
2020/09/0730600.0%████████▎
2020/09/08321154.9%████████▋
2020/09/0932210.3%████████▊
2020/09/1032200.0%████████▊
2020/09/1132751.6%████████▉
2020/09/1232700.0%████████▉
2020/09/1332700.0%████████▉
2020/09/1433472.1%█████████
2020/09/1534061.8%█████████▎
2020/09/1634000.0%█████████▎
2020/09/1734772.1%█████████▍
2020/09/1835361.7%█████████▌
2020/09/1935300.0%█████████▌
2020/09/2035300.0%█████████▌
2020/09/2136292.5%█████████▊
2020/09/2236420.6%█████████▉
2020/09/2336400.0%█████████▉
2020/09/2437061.6%██████████

Albania deaths latest: 370
Albania deaths 7-day growth: 23, by 1.07 (6.6%)
Albania deaths 1-day average: 3.29, by 1.01 (0.9%)
Albania deaths pop 2821977, per1000: 0.131, daily new per1000: 0.00017

Albania recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0300na
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/0200na
2020/07/0300na
2020/07/0400na
2020/07/0500na
2020/07/0600na
2020/07/0700na
2020/07/0800na
2020/07/0900na
2020/07/1000na
2020/07/1100na
2020/07/1200na
2020/07/1300na
2020/07/1400na
2020/07/1500na
2020/07/1600na
2020/07/1700na
2020/07/1800na
2020/07/1900na
2020/07/2000na
2020/07/2100na
2020/07/2200na
2020/07/2300na
2020/07/2400na
2020/07/2500na
2020/07/2600na
2020/07/2700na
2020/07/2800na
2020/07/2900na
2020/07/3000na
2020/07/3100na
2020/08/0100na
2020/08/0200na
2020/08/0300na
2020/08/0400na
2020/08/0500na
2020/08/0600na
2020/08/0700na
2020/08/0800na
2020/08/0900na
2020/08/1000na
2020/08/1100na
2020/08/1200na
2020/08/1300na
2020/08/1400na
2020/08/1500na
2020/08/1600na
2020/08/1700na
2020/08/1800na
2020/08/1900na
2020/08/2000na
2020/08/2100na
2020/08/2200na
2020/08/2300na
2020/08/2400na
2020/08/2500na
2020/08/2600na
2020/08/2700na
2020/08/2800na
2020/08/2900na
2020/08/3000na
2020/08/3151395139na███████▎
2020/09/0154413025.9%███████▋
2020/09/0255821412.6%███████▉
2020/09/03558200.0%███████▉
2020/09/0458823005.4%████████▎
2020/09/05588200.0%████████▎
2020/09/06588200.0%████████▎
2020/09/07588200.0%████████▎
2020/09/0862393576.1%████████▊
2020/09/096284450.7%████████▊
2020/09/10628400.0%████████▊
2020/09/1164431592.5%█████████
2020/09/12644300.0%█████████
2020/09/13644300.0%█████████
2020/09/1465691262.0%█████████▎
2020/09/156668991.5%█████████▍
2020/09/16666800.0%█████████▍
2020/09/1767881201.8%█████████▌
2020/09/186831430.6%█████████▋
2020/09/19683100.0%█████████▋
2020/09/20683100.0%█████████▋
2020/09/2169401091.6%█████████▊
2020/09/226995550.8%█████████▊
2020/09/23699500.0%█████████▊
2020/09/2471391442.1%██████████

Albania recoveries latest: 7139
Albania recoveries 7-day growth: 351, by 1.05 (5.2%)
Albania recoveries 1-day average: 50.14, by 1.01 (0.7%)
Albania recoveries pop 2821977, per1000: 2.530, daily new per1000: 0.00245

Algeria cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/26367??
2020/03/274094211.4%
2020/03/284544511.0%
2020/03/295115712.6%
2020/03/305847314.3%
2020/03/3171613222.6%
2020/04/0184713118.3%
2020/04/0298613916.4%
2020/04/03117118518.8%
2020/04/041251806.8%
2020/04/051320695.5%
2020/04/0614231037.8%
2020/04/071468453.2%
2020/04/0815721047.1%
2020/04/091666946.0%
2020/04/101761955.7%
2020/04/111825643.6%
2020/04/121914894.9%
2020/04/131983693.6%
2020/04/142070874.4%
2020/04/152160904.3%
2020/04/1622681085.0%
2020/04/1724181506.6%
2020/04/1825341164.8%
2020/04/192629953.7%
2020/04/202718893.4%
2020/04/212811933.4%
2020/04/222910993.5%
2020/04/233007973.3%
2020/04/2431271204.0%
2020/04/2532561294.1%
2020/04/2633821263.9%
2020/04/2735171354.0%
2020/04/2836491323.8%
2020/04/2938481995.5%
2020/04/3040061584.1%
2020/05/0141541483.7%
2020/05/0242951413.4%
2020/05/0344741794.2%
2020/05/0446481743.9%
2020/05/0548381904.1%
2020/05/0649971593.3%
2020/05/0751821853.7%
2020/05/0853691873.6%█▏
2020/05/0955581893.5%█▏
2020/05/1057231653.0%█▏
2020/05/1158911682.9%█▏
2020/05/1260671763.0%█▎
2020/05/1362531863.1%█▎
2020/05/1464421893.0%█▎
2020/05/1566291872.9%█▍
2020/05/1668211922.9%█▍
2020/05/1770191982.9%█▍
2020/05/1872011822.6%█▍
2020/05/1973771762.4%█▌
2020/05/2075421652.2%█▌
2020/05/2177281862.5%█▌
2020/05/2279181902.5%█▋
2020/05/2381131952.5%█▋
2020/05/2483061932.4%█▋
2020/05/2585031972.4%█▋
2020/05/2686971942.3%█▊
2020/05/2788571601.8%█▊
2020/05/2889971401.6%█▊
2020/05/2991341371.5%█▊
2020/05/3092671331.5%█▉
2020/05/3193941271.4%█▉
2020/06/0195131191.3%█▉
2020/06/0297332202.3%█▉
2020/06/03973300.0%█▉
2020/06/049831981.0%██
2020/06/0599351041.1%██
2020/06/06993500.0%██
2020/06/07101542192.2%██
2020/06/081015400.0%██
2020/06/09102651111.1%██
2020/06/10104842192.1%██▏
2020/06/11105891051.0%██▏
2020/06/121058900.0%██▏
2020/06/131058900.0%██▏
2020/06/14106981091.0%██▏
2020/06/15109192212.1%██▏
2020/06/16111472282.1%██▎
2020/06/171114700.0%██▎
2020/06/18113852382.1%██▎
2020/06/19115041191.0%██▎
2020/06/201150400.0%██▎
2020/06/21117712672.3%██▍
2020/06/22119201491.3%██▍
2020/06/231192000.0%██▍
2020/06/24120761561.3%██▍
2020/06/25122481721.4%██▍
2020/06/26124451971.6%██▌
2020/06/27126852401.9%██▌
2020/06/281268500.0%██▌
2020/06/29132735884.6%██▋
2020/06/30135712982.2%██▊
2020/07/01142727015.2%██▉
2020/07/021427200.0%██▉
2020/07/03146573852.7%██▉
2020/07/04150704132.8%███
2020/07/05155004302.9%███▏
2020/07/06159414412.8%███▏
2020/07/071594100.0%███▏
2020/07/08168799385.9%███▍
2020/07/09173484692.8%███▌
2020/07/10178084602.7%███▌
2020/07/11182424342.4%███▋
2020/07/12187124702.6%███▊
2020/07/13196899775.2%███▉
2020/07/14202165272.7%████
2020/07/15207705542.7%████▏
2020/07/162077000.0%████▏
2020/07/172077000.0%████▏
2020/07/182194811785.7%████▍
2020/07/19225496012.7%████▌
2020/07/202369111425.1%████▊
2020/07/212369100.0%████▊
2020/07/22242785872.5%████▉
2020/07/23248725942.4%████▉
2020/07/24254846122.5%█████
2020/07/25261596752.6%█████▎
2020/07/262735711984.6%█████▍
2020/07/272735700.0%█████▍
2020/07/28279736162.3%█████▌
2020/07/29286156422.3%█████▋
2020/07/30292296142.1%█████▊
2020/07/313039411654.0%██████
2020/08/013039400.0%██████
2020/08/02309505561.8%██████▏
2020/08/033197210223.3%██████▍
2020/08/04325045321.7%██████▌
2020/08/053250400.0%██████▌
2020/08/06330555511.7%██████▌
2020/08/07336265711.7%██████▋
2020/08/083362600.0%██████▋
2020/08/093362600.0%██████▋
2020/08/103521415884.7%███████
2020/08/11362049902.8%███████▏
2020/08/12366994951.4%███████▎
2020/08/133669900.0%███████▎
2020/08/14371874881.3%███████▍
2020/08/153718700.0%███████▍
2020/08/16376644771.3%███████▌
2020/08/173902513613.6%███████▊
2020/08/183902500.0%███████▊
2020/08/19398478222.1%███████▉
2020/08/203984700.0%███████▉
2020/08/213984700.0%███████▉
2020/08/224106812213.1%████████▏
2020/08/234106800.0%████████▏
2020/08/24418587901.9%████████▎
2020/08/254185800.0%████████▎
2020/08/264185800.0%████████▎
2020/08/27426197611.8%████████▌
2020/08/28430163970.9%████████▌
2020/08/29434033870.9%████████▋
2020/08/304340300.0%████████▋
2020/08/314340300.0%████████▋
2020/09/014340300.0%████████▋
2020/09/024340300.0%████████▋
2020/09/034483314303.3%████████▉
2020/09/04454696361.4%█████████
2020/09/054546900.0%█████████
2020/09/064546900.0%█████████
2020/09/074546900.0%█████████
2020/09/084665311842.6%█████████▎
2020/09/09469382850.6%█████████▍
2020/09/10472162780.6%█████████▍
2020/09/11474882720.6%█████████▍
2020/09/12477522640.6%█████████▌
2020/09/134775200.0%█████████▌
2020/09/14480072550.5%█████████▌
2020/09/15484964891.0%█████████▋
2020/09/164849600.0%█████████▋
2020/09/17489664701.0%█████████▊
2020/09/18494134470.9%█████████▊
2020/09/194941300.0%█████████▊
2020/09/204941300.0%█████████▊
2020/09/21498264130.8%█████████▉
2020/09/22500231970.4%█████████▉
2020/09/235002300.0%█████████▉
2020/09/24504003770.8%██████████

Algeria cases latest: 50400
Algeria cases 7-day growth: 1434, by 1.03 (2.9%)
Algeria cases 1-day average: 204.86, by 1.00 (0.4%)
Algeria cases pop 43600000, per1000: 1.156, daily new per1000: 0.00069

Algeria deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2625??
2020/03/272614.0%
2020/03/2829311.5%
2020/03/293126.9%
2020/03/3035412.9%
2020/03/3144925.7%
2020/04/01581431.8%
2020/04/02862848.3%
2020/04/031051922.1%
2020/04/041302523.8%
2020/04/051522216.9%
2020/04/061732113.8%
2020/04/071932011.6%█▏
2020/04/08205126.2%█▎
2020/04/092353014.6%█▍
2020/04/10256218.9%█▌
2020/04/11275197.4%█▋
2020/04/12293186.5%█▊
2020/04/13313206.8%█▉
2020/04/14326134.2%█▉
2020/04/15336103.1%██
2020/04/16348123.6%██
2020/04/17364164.6%██▏
2020/04/1836730.8%██▏
2020/04/1937582.2%██▎
2020/04/2038492.4%██▎
2020/04/2139282.1%██▎
2020/04/22402102.6%██▍
2020/04/2340751.2%██▍
2020/04/2441582.0%██▌
2020/04/2541941.0%██▌
2020/04/2642561.4%██▌
2020/04/2743271.6%██▌
2020/04/2843751.2%██▋
2020/04/2944471.6%██▋
2020/04/3045061.4%██▋
2020/05/0145330.7%██▋
2020/05/0245961.3%██▊
2020/05/0346340.9%██▊
2020/05/0446520.4%██▊
2020/05/0547051.1%██▊
2020/05/0647661.3%██▊
2020/05/0748371.5%██▉
2020/05/0848851.0%██▉
2020/05/0949461.2%██▉
2020/05/1050281.6%███
2020/05/1150751.0%███
2020/05/1251581.6%███
2020/05/1352271.4%███▏
2020/05/1452971.3%███▏
2020/05/1553671.3%███▏
2020/05/1654261.1%███▎
2020/05/1754861.1%███▎
2020/05/1855571.3%███▎
2020/05/1956161.1%███▎
2020/05/2056871.2%███▍
2020/05/2157571.2%███▍
2020/05/2258271.2%███▍
2020/05/23592101.7%███▌
2020/05/2460081.4%███▌
2020/05/2560991.5%███▋
2020/05/2661781.3%███▋
2020/05/2762361.0%███▋
2020/05/2863071.1%███▊
2020/05/2963881.3%███▊
2020/05/3064681.3%███▊
2020/05/3165371.1%███▉
2020/06/0166181.2%███▉
2020/06/02673121.8%████
2020/06/0367300.0%████
2020/06/0468181.2%████
2020/06/0569091.3%████▏
2020/06/0669000.0%████▏
2020/06/07707172.5%████▏
2020/06/0870700.0%████▏
2020/06/0971581.1%████▎
2020/06/10732172.4%████▎
2020/06/1174191.2%████▍
2020/06/1274100.0%████▍
2020/06/1374100.0%████▍
2020/06/14751101.3%████▍
2020/06/15767162.1%████▌
2020/06/16788212.7%████▋
2020/06/1778800.0%████▋
2020/06/18811232.9%████▊
2020/06/19825141.7%████▉
2020/06/2082500.0%████▉
2020/06/21845202.4%█████
2020/06/2285270.8%█████
2020/06/2385200.0%█████
2020/06/2486191.1%█████▏
2020/06/2586980.9%█████▏
2020/06/2687891.0%█████▏
2020/06/2788570.8%█████▎
2020/06/2888500.0%█████▎
2020/06/29897121.4%█████▎
2020/06/3090580.9%█████▍
2020/07/01920151.7%█████▍
2020/07/0292000.0%█████▍
2020/07/0392880.9%█████▌
2020/07/0493791.0%█████▌
2020/07/0594691.0%█████▋
2020/07/0695260.6%█████▋
2020/07/0795200.0%█████▋
2020/07/08968161.7%█████▊
2020/07/09978101.0%█████▊
2020/07/10988101.0%█████▉
2020/07/1199680.8%█████▉
2020/07/12100480.8%█████▉
2020/07/131018141.4%██████
2020/07/141028101.0%██████
2020/07/151040121.2%██████▏
2020/07/16104000.0%██████▏
2020/07/17104000.0%██████▏
2020/07/181057171.6%██████▎
2020/07/191068111.0%██████▎
2020/07/201087191.8%██████▍
2020/07/21108700.0%██████▍
2020/07/221100131.2%██████▌
2020/07/231111111.0%██████▌
2020/07/241124131.2%██████▋
2020/07/251136121.1%██████▊
2020/07/261155191.7%██████▊
2020/07/27115500.0%██████▊
2020/07/28116380.7%██████▉
2020/07/291174110.9%██████▉
2020/07/301186121.0%███████
2020/07/311210242.0%███████▏
2020/08/01121000.0%███████▏
2020/08/021223131.1%███████▎
2020/08/031239161.3%███████▎
2020/08/04124890.7%███████▍
2020/08/05124800.0%███████▍
2020/08/061261131.0%███████▍
2020/08/071273121.0%███████▌
2020/08/08127300.0%███████▌
2020/08/09127300.0%███████▌
2020/08/101302292.3%███████▋
2020/08/111322201.5%███████▊
2020/08/121333110.8%███████▉
2020/08/13133300.0%███████▉
2020/08/14134180.6%███████▉
2020/08/15134100.0%███████▉
2020/08/161351100.7%████████
2020/08/171379282.1%████████▏
2020/08/18137900.0%████████▏
2020/08/191402231.7%████████▎
2020/08/20140200.0%████████▎
2020/08/21140200.0%████████▎
2020/08/221424221.6%████████▍
2020/08/23142400.0%████████▍
2020/08/241446221.5%████████▌
2020/08/25144600.0%████████▌
2020/08/26144600.0%████████▌
2020/08/271465191.3%████████▋
2020/08/281475100.7%████████▋
2020/08/29148380.5%████████▊
2020/08/30148300.0%████████▊
2020/08/31148300.0%████████▊
2020/09/01148300.0%████████▊
2020/09/02148300.0%████████▊
2020/09/031518352.4%█████████
2020/09/041529110.7%█████████
2020/09/05152900.0%█████████
2020/09/06152900.0%█████████
2020/09/07152900.0%█████████
2020/09/081562332.2%█████████▎
2020/09/09157190.6%█████████▎
2020/09/101581100.6%█████████▎
2020/09/111591100.6%█████████▍
2020/09/12159980.5%█████████▍
2020/09/13159900.0%█████████▍
2020/09/14160560.4%█████████▌
2020/09/151620150.9%█████████▌
2020/09/16162000.0%█████████▌
2020/09/171645251.5%█████████▊
2020/09/181659140.9%█████████▊
2020/09/19165900.0%█████████▊
2020/09/20165900.0%█████████▊
2020/09/211672130.8%█████████▉
2020/09/22167970.4%█████████▉
2020/09/23167900.0%█████████▉
2020/09/241698191.1%██████████

Algeria deaths latest: 1698
Algeria deaths 7-day growth: 53, by 1.03 (3.2%)
Algeria deaths 1-day average: 7.57, by 1.00 (0.5%)
Algeria deaths pop 43600000, per1000: 0.039, daily new per1000: 0.00003

Algeria recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0362186218na█▊
2020/06/046297791.3%█▊
2020/06/0564531562.5%█▉
2020/06/06645300.0%█▉
2020/06/0767172644.1%█▉
2020/06/08671700.0%█▉
2020/06/096799821.2%█▉
2020/06/1070742754.0%██
2020/06/1172551812.6%██
2020/06/12725500.0%██
2020/06/13725500.0%██
2020/06/147322670.9%██▏
2020/06/1576062843.9%██▏
2020/06/1678422363.1%██▎
2020/06/17784200.0%██▎
2020/06/1880782363.0%██▎
2020/06/1981961181.5%██▍
2020/06/20819600.0%██▍
2020/06/2184222262.8%██▍
2020/06/2285591371.6%██▍
2020/06/23855900.0%██▍
2020/06/248653941.1%██▌
2020/06/2587921391.6%██▌
2020/06/2689201281.5%██▌
2020/06/2790661461.6%██▌
2020/06/28906600.0%██▌
2020/06/2993713053.4%██▋
2020/06/3096713003.2%██▊
2020/07/01100403693.8%██▉
2020/07/021004000.0%██▉
2020/07/03103423023.0%██▉
2020/07/04108324904.7%███
2020/07/05111813493.2%███▏
2020/07/06114923112.8%███▎
2020/07/071149200.0%███▎
2020/07/08120946025.2%███▍
2020/07/09123292351.9%███▌
2020/07/10126373082.5%███▋
2020/07/11131244873.9%███▊
2020/07/12133752511.9%███▊
2020/07/13140196444.8%████
2020/07/14143513322.4%████
2020/07/15147323812.7%████▏
2020/07/161473200.0%████▏
2020/07/171473200.0%████▏
2020/07/18154306984.7%████▍
2020/07/19157443142.0%████▌
2020/07/20164006564.2%████▋
2020/07/211640000.0%████▋
2020/07/22166462461.5%████▊
2020/07/23169833372.0%████▊
2020/07/24173693862.3%████▉
2020/07/25176933241.9%█████
2020/07/26184717784.4%█████▎
2020/07/271847100.0%█████▎
2020/07/28188373662.0%█████▍
2020/07/29192333962.1%█████▍
2020/07/30195923591.9%█████▌
2020/07/31205379454.8%█████▊
2020/08/012053700.0%█████▊
2020/08/02209884512.2%█████▉
2020/08/03219019134.4%██████▏
2020/08/04223754742.2%██████▍
2020/08/052237500.0%██████▍
2020/08/06228024271.9%██████▍
2020/08/07232384361.9%██████▌
2020/08/082323800.0%██████▌
2020/08/092323800.0%██████▌
2020/08/102450612685.5%██████▉
2020/08/11252637573.1%███████▏
2020/08/12256273641.4%███████▎
2020/08/132562700.0%███████▎
2020/08/14260043771.5%███████▍
2020/08/152600400.0%███████▍
2020/08/16263083041.2%███████▍
2020/08/172734710393.9%███████▊
2020/08/182734700.0%███████▊
2020/08/19279716242.3%███████▉
2020/08/202797100.0%███████▉
2020/08/212797100.0%███████▉
2020/08/22288749033.2%████████▏
2020/08/232887400.0%████████▏
2020/08/24293694951.7%████████▎
2020/08/252936900.0%████████▎
2020/08/262936900.0%████████▎
2020/08/27298865171.8%████████▍
2020/08/28301572710.9%████████▌
2020/08/29304362790.9%████████▋
2020/08/303043600.0%████████▋
2020/08/313043600.0%████████▋
2020/09/013043600.0%████████▋
2020/09/023043600.0%████████▋
2020/09/033149310573.5%████████▉
2020/09/04320065131.6%█████████
2020/09/053200600.0%█████████
2020/09/063200600.0%█████████
2020/09/073200600.0%█████████
2020/09/08329859793.1%█████████▎
2020/09/09331831980.6%█████████▍
2020/09/10333791960.6%█████████▍
2020/09/11335621830.5%█████████▌
2020/09/12337231610.5%█████████▌
2020/09/133372300.0%█████████▌
2020/09/14338751520.5%█████████▌
2020/09/15342043291.0%█████████▋
2020/09/163420400.0%█████████▋
2020/09/17345173130.9%█████████▊
2020/09/18348183010.9%█████████▉
2020/09/193481800.0%█████████▉
2020/09/203481800.0%█████████▉
2020/09/21350472290.7%█████████▉
2020/09/22351801330.4%█████████▉
2020/09/233518000.0%█████████▉
2020/09/24354282480.7%██████████

Algeria recoveries latest: 35428
Algeria recoveries 7-day growth: 911, by 1.03 (2.6%)
Algeria recoveries 1-day average: 130.14, by 1.00 (0.4%)
Algeria recoveries pop 43600000, per1000: 0.813, daily new per1000: 0.00044

Argentina cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/26589??
2020/03/2769010117.1%
2020/03/28745558.0%
2020/03/298207510.1%
2020/03/3096614617.8%
2020/03/311054889.1%
2020/04/011133797.5%
2020/04/02126513211.7%
2020/04/031353887.0%
2020/04/041451987.2%
2020/04/0515541037.1%
2020/04/061628744.8%
2020/04/071715875.3%
2020/04/081795804.7%
2020/04/091894995.5%
2020/04/101975814.3%
2020/04/1121371628.2%
2020/04/122203663.1%
2020/04/132272693.1%
2020/04/1424321607.0%
2020/04/1525601285.3%
2020/04/162658983.8%
2020/04/172747893.3%
2020/04/182828812.9%
2020/04/1929301023.6%
2020/04/203020903.1%
2020/04/2131331133.7%
2020/04/2232761434.6%
2020/04/2334231474.5%
2020/04/2435951725.0%
2020/04/2537671724.8%
2020/04/2638791123.0%
2020/04/2739901112.9%
2020/04/2841141243.1%
2020/04/2942721583.8%
2020/04/3044151433.3%
2020/05/0145191042.4%
2020/05/0246681493.3%
2020/05/0347701022.2%
2020/05/0448741042.2%
2020/05/0550071332.7%
2020/05/0651951883.8%
2020/05/0753581633.1%
2020/05/0855982404.5%
2020/05/0957631652.9%
2020/05/1060212584.5%
2020/05/1162652444.1%
2020/05/1265502854.5%
2020/05/1368663164.8%
2020/05/1471212553.7%
2020/05/1574663454.8%
2020/05/1677923264.4%
2020/05/1780552633.4%
2020/05/1883583033.8%
2020/05/1987964385.2%
2020/05/2092704745.4%
2020/05/2199186487.0%
2020/05/22106367187.2%
2020/05/23113407046.6%
2020/05/24120637236.4%
2020/05/25126155524.6%
2020/05/26132156004.8%
2020/05/271321500.0%
2020/05/2814689147411.2%
2020/05/29154067174.9%
2020/05/30162017955.2%
2020/05/311620100.0%
2020/06/011740212017.4%
2020/06/021740200.0%
2020/06/0319255185310.6%
2020/06/041925500.0%
2020/06/052102417699.2%
2020/06/062102400.0%
2020/06/07220079834.7%
2020/06/08227817743.5%
2020/06/09236078263.6%
2020/06/102474811414.8%
2020/06/1127360261210.6%
2020/06/122736000.0%
2020/06/132736000.0%
2020/06/142875113915.1%
2020/06/153028215315.3%
2020/06/1634146386412.8%
2020/06/173414600.0%
2020/06/183553913934.1%
2020/06/1939557401811.3%
2020/06/203955700.0%
2020/06/214277232158.1%
2020/06/224491821465.0%
2020/06/234491800.0%
2020/06/244719022725.1%
2020/06/254983826485.6%
2020/06/265244426065.2%
2020/06/275533028865.5%
2020/06/285533000.0%
2020/06/295992045908.3%
2020/06/306225523353.9%
2020/07/016225500.0%
2020/07/026718249277.9%
2020/07/036992627444.1%
2020/07/047277328474.1%█▏
2020/07/057536325903.6%█▏
2020/07/067780224393.2%█▏
2020/07/077780200.0%█▏
2020/07/088341356117.2%█▎
2020/07/098701736044.3%█▎
2020/07/109068036634.2%█▍
2020/07/119404733673.7%█▍
2020/07/129404700.0%█▍
2020/07/1310323991929.8%█▌
2020/07/1410323900.0%█▌
2020/07/1510323900.0%█▌
2020/07/1611114779087.7%█▋
2020/07/1711114700.0%█▋
2020/07/1811928881417.3%█▊
2020/07/1912251132232.7%█▉
2020/07/2012675542443.5%█▉
2020/07/21126742-13-0.0%█▉
2020/07/2213610593637.4%██
2020/07/2314188757824.2%██▏
2020/07/2414801461274.3%██▎
2020/07/2515350754933.7%██▎
2020/07/2615350700.0%██▎
2020/07/2716251390065.9%██▌
2020/07/2816740348903.0%██▌
2020/07/2917334259393.5%██▋
2020/07/3017898356413.3%██▊
2020/07/3118536063773.6%██▊
2020/08/0118536000.0%██▊
2020/08/02196530111706.0%███
2020/08/0320190653762.7%███
2020/08/0420673048242.4%███▏
2020/08/0521352267923.3%███▎
2020/08/0622066971473.3%███▍
2020/08/0722818275133.4%███▍
2020/08/0822818200.0%███▍
2020/08/0922818200.0%███▍
2020/08/10246486183048.0%███▊
2020/08/1125385573693.0%███▉
2020/08/1226089870432.8%███▉
2020/08/1326089800.0%███▉
2020/08/14276059151615.8%████▏
2020/08/1527605900.0%████▏
2020/08/1628242463652.3%████▎
2020/08/17294556121324.3%████▍
2020/08/1829455600.0%████▍
2020/08/19305953113973.9%████▋
2020/08/2031264666932.2%████▊
2020/08/2131264600.0%████▊
2020/08/22336789241437.7%█████▏
2020/08/2333678900.0%█████▏
2020/08/2434086740781.2%█████▏
2020/08/2534086700.0%█████▏
2020/08/2635085499872.9%█████▎
2020/08/27370175193215.5%█████▋
2020/08/28380279101042.7%█████▊
2020/08/29391996117173.1%█████▉
2020/08/3040122692302.4%██████
2020/08/3140841371871.8%██████▏
2020/09/0141772293092.3%██████▎
2020/09/02428226105042.5%██████▌
2020/09/03439159109332.6%██████▋
2020/09/04451185120262.7%██████▊
2020/09/0545118500.0%██████▊
2020/09/0645118500.0%██████▊
2020/09/0745118500.0%██████▊
2020/09/08487994368098.2%███████▍
2020/09/09500021120272.5%███████▌
2020/09/10512280122592.5%███████▊
2020/09/11524185119052.3%███████▉
2020/09/12535692115072.2%████████
2020/09/1353569200.0%████████
2020/09/14546468107762.0%████████▎
2020/09/15565433189653.5%████████▌
2020/09/1656543300.0%████████▌
2020/09/17589999245664.3%████████▉
2020/09/18601700117012.0%█████████
2020/09/1960170000.0%█████████
2020/09/2060170000.0%█████████
2020/09/21631352296524.9%█████████▌
2020/09/2264013487821.4%█████████▋
2020/09/2364013400.0%█████████▋
2020/09/24664786246523.9%██████████

Argentina cases latest: 664786
Argentina cases 7-day growth: 74787, by 1.13 (12.7%)
Argentina cases 1-day average: 10683.86, by 1.02 (1.7%)
Argentina cases pop 44938712, per1000: 14.793, daily new per1000: 0.03394

Argentina deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2612??
2020/03/2717541.7%
2020/03/2819211.8%
2020/03/292015.3%
2020/03/3024420.0%
2020/03/3127312.5%
2020/04/0131414.8%
2020/04/0236516.1%
2020/04/0342616.7%
2020/04/044312.4%
2020/04/054637.0%
2020/04/0653715.2%
2020/04/0760713.2%
2020/04/086558.3%
2020/04/09791421.5%
2020/04/108233.8%
2020/04/118978.5%
2020/04/129455.6%
2020/04/139844.3%
2020/04/1410577.1%
2020/04/1511276.7%
2020/04/16122108.9%
2020/04/1712975.7%
2020/04/1813232.3%
2020/04/1913421.5%
2020/04/2014286.0%
2020/04/2115196.3%
2020/04/2215985.3%
2020/04/2316563.8%
2020/04/24176116.7%
2020/04/2518595.1%
2020/04/2619273.8%
2020/04/2719752.6%
2020/04/28207105.1%
2020/04/2921473.4%
2020/04/3021841.9%
2020/05/0122573.2%
2020/05/02237125.3%
2020/05/0324693.8%
2020/05/04260145.7%
2020/05/0526441.5%
2020/05/0627393.4%
2020/05/0728293.3%
2020/05/08293113.9%
2020/05/0930072.4%
2020/05/1030551.7%
2020/05/1131493.0%
2020/05/1231951.6%
2020/05/13329103.1%
2020/05/14353247.3%
2020/05/1535630.8%
2020/05/1636372.0%
2020/05/17373102.8%
2020/05/1838292.4%
2020/05/19393112.9%
2020/05/20403102.5%
2020/05/21416133.2%
2020/05/22433174.1%
2020/05/23445122.8%
2020/05/2445271.6%
2020/05/25467153.3%
2020/05/26490234.9%
2020/05/2749000.0%
2020/05/28508183.7%
2020/05/29520122.4%
2020/05/3052881.5%
2020/05/3152800.0%
2020/06/01556285.3%
2020/06/0255600.0%
2020/06/03583274.9%
2020/06/0458300.0%
2020/06/05632498.4%
2020/06/0663200.0%
2020/06/07648162.5%
2020/06/08664162.5%
2020/06/09693294.4%
2020/06/10717243.5%
2020/06/11765486.7%
2020/06/1276500.0%
2020/06/1376500.0%
2020/06/14785202.6%
2020/06/15815303.8%
2020/06/16878637.7%
2020/06/1787800.0%
2020/06/18913354.0%
2020/06/19979667.2%
2020/06/2097900.0%
2020/06/211011323.3%
2020/06/221043323.2%
2020/06/23104300.0%
2020/06/241078353.4%
2020/06/251116383.5%
2020/06/261150343.0%
2020/06/271184343.0%
2020/06/28118400.0%
2020/06/291232484.1%
2020/06/301280483.9%
2020/07/01128000.0%
2020/07/021351715.5%
2020/07/031363120.9%
2020/07/041437745.4%
2020/07/051481443.1%
2020/07/061507261.8%
2020/07/07150700.0%
2020/07/0816441379.1%█▏
2020/07/091694503.0%█▏
2020/07/101720261.5%█▎
2020/07/111774543.1%█▎
2020/07/12177400.0%█▎
2020/07/1319031297.3%█▍
2020/07/14190300.0%█▍
2020/07/15190300.0%█▍
2020/07/1620501477.7%█▍
2020/07/17205000.0%█▍
2020/07/1821781286.2%█▌
2020/07/192220421.9%█▌
2020/07/202260401.8%█▋
2020/07/21226000.0%█▋
2020/07/22249023010.2%█▊
2020/07/232588983.9%█▊
2020/07/2427021144.4%█▉
2020/07/2528071053.9%██
2020/07/26280700.0%██
2020/07/2729391324.7%██
2020/07/2830591204.1%██▏
2020/07/2931791203.9%██▎
2020/07/3032881093.4%██▎
2020/07/3134411534.7%██▍
2020/08/01344100.0%██▍
2020/08/0235961554.5%██▌
2020/08/033648521.4%██▌
2020/08/0438131654.5%██▋
2020/08/0539791664.4%██▊
2020/08/0641061273.2%██▉
2020/08/0742511453.5%███
2020/08/08425100.0%███
2020/08/09425100.0%███
2020/08/1046063558.4%███▎
2020/08/1147641583.4%███▍
2020/08/1250042405.0%███▌
2020/08/13500400.0%███▌
2020/08/1453623587.2%███▊
2020/08/15536200.0%███▊
2020/08/1655271653.1%███▉
2020/08/1757031763.2%████
2020/08/18570300.0%████
2020/08/1960483456.0%████▎
2020/08/2063302824.7%████▍
2020/08/21633000.0%████▍
2020/08/2268485188.2%████▊
2020/08/23684800.0%████▊
2020/08/2473665187.6%█████▏
2020/08/25736600.0%█████▏
2020/08/26736600.0%█████▏
2020/08/2778394736.4%█████▌
2020/08/2880502112.7%█████▋
2020/08/2982712212.7%█████▊
2020/08/308353821.0%█████▊
2020/08/3184571041.2%█████▉
2020/09/0186602032.4%██████
2020/09/0289192593.0%██████▎
2020/09/0391181992.2%██████▍
2020/09/0493612432.7%██████▌
2020/09/05936100.0%██████▌
2020/09/06936100.0%██████▌
2020/09/07936100.0%██████▌
2020/09/08101297688.2%███████
2020/09/09104052762.7%███████▎
2020/09/10106582532.4%███████▍
2020/09/11109072492.3%███████▋
2020/09/12111482412.2%███████▊
2020/09/131114800.0%███████▊
2020/09/14112631151.0%███████▉
2020/09/15116674043.6%████████▏
2020/09/161166700.0%████████▏
2020/09/17121164493.8%████████▍
2020/09/18124603442.8%████████▋
2020/09/191246000.0%████████▋
2020/09/201246000.0%████████▋
2020/09/21130535934.8%█████████▏
2020/09/22134824293.3%█████████▍
2020/09/231348200.0%█████████▍
2020/09/24143768946.6%██████████

Argentina deaths latest: 14376
Argentina deaths 7-day growth: 2260, by 1.19 (18.7%)
Argentina deaths 1-day average: 322.86, by 1.02 (2.5%)
Argentina deaths pop 44938712, per1000: 0.320, daily new per1000: 0.00093

Argentina recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2230493049na
2020/05/23351746815.3%
2020/05/2437192025.7%
2020/05/2539862677.2%
2020/05/2641541684.2%
2020/05/27415400.0%
2020/05/28460445010.8%
2020/05/2947751713.7%
2020/05/30477500.0%
2020/05/31477500.0%
2020/06/01550873315.4%
2020/06/02550800.0%
2020/06/0358833756.8%
2020/06/04588300.0%
2020/06/0560751923.3%
2020/06/06607500.0%
2020/06/076167921.5%
2020/06/08689672911.8%
2020/06/0972923965.7%
2020/06/1075552633.6%
2020/06/119319176423.3%
2020/06/12931900.0%
2020/06/13931900.0%
2020/06/148730-589-6.3%
2020/06/1590703403.9%
2020/06/1610161109112.0%
2020/06/171016100.0%
2020/06/18104993383.3%
2020/06/1910183891339870.0%██
2020/06/2010183800.0%██
2020/06/2112715-89123-87.5%
2020/06/22131404253.3%
2020/06/231314000.0%
2020/06/24135634233.2%
2020/06/25138032401.8%
2020/06/26147759727.0%
2020/06/2718403362824.6%
2020/06/281840300.0%
2020/06/292012117189.3%
2020/06/302112510045.0%
2020/07/012112500.0%
2020/07/022302519009.0%
2020/07/032417111465.0%
2020/07/042521110404.3%
2020/07/05259177062.8%
2020/07/062758416676.4%
2020/07/072758400.0%
2020/07/083008224989.1%
2020/07/0936489640721.3%
2020/07/103830018115.0%
2020/07/11389716711.8%
2020/07/123897100.0%
2020/07/1344160518913.3%
2020/07/144416000.0%
2020/07/154416000.0%
2020/07/164728531257.1%
2020/07/174728500.0%
2020/07/184976724825.2%
2020/07/195259428275.7%
2020/07/205409214982.8%
2020/07/215590018083.3%█▏
2020/07/225858526854.8%█▏
2020/07/236051819333.3%█▏
2020/07/246280222843.8%█▎
2020/07/256543426324.2%█▎
2020/07/266543400.0%█▎
2020/07/277050550717.7%█▍
2020/07/287256220572.9%█▍
2020/07/297507025083.5%█▍
2020/07/307784227723.7%█▌
2020/07/318058327413.5%█▌
2020/08/018058300.0%█▌
2020/08/028648659037.3%█▋
2020/08/038901325272.9%█▊
2020/08/049128922762.6%█▊
2020/08/059411628273.1%█▊
2020/08/069693528193.0%█▉
2020/08/079983929043.0%█▉
2020/08/089983900.0%█▉
2020/08/099983900.0%█▉
2020/08/1010822983908.4%██
2020/08/1110822900.0%██
2020/08/121813767314767.6%███▌
2020/08/1318137600.0%███▌
2020/08/14192421110456.1%███▋
2020/08/1519242100.0%███▋
2020/08/1619899265713.4%███▊
2020/08/17211689126976.4%████
2020/08/1821168900.0%████
2020/08/19223518118295.6%████▎
2020/08/2022871251942.3%████▍
2020/08/2122871200.0%████▍
2020/08/22245768170567.5%████▋
2020/08/2324576800.0%████▋
2020/08/24256789110214.5%████▉
2020/08/2525678900.0%████▉
2020/08/26256776-13-0.0%████▉
2020/08/27268788120124.7%█████▏
2020/08/2827444556572.1%█████▎
2020/08/2928015257072.1%█████▍
2020/08/3028720770552.5%█████▌
2020/08/3129399467872.4%█████▋
2020/09/0130118271882.4%█████▊
2020/09/0230886376812.6%█████▉
2020/09/0331551766542.2%██████
2020/09/0432244869312.2%██████▏
2020/09/0532244800.0%██████▏
2020/09/0632244800.0%██████▏
2020/09/0732244800.0%██████▏
2020/09/083573753492710.8%██████▊
2020/09/0936657792022.6%███████
2020/09/1036657700.0%███████
2020/09/11390085235086.4%███████▍
2020/09/12400108100232.6%███████▋
2020/09/1340010800.0%███████▋
2020/09/1440975896502.4%███████▊
2020/09/15428940191824.7%████████▏
2020/09/1642894000.0%████████▏
2020/09/17448250193104.5%████████▌
2020/09/1844825000.0%████████▌
2020/09/1944825000.0%████████▌
2020/09/2044825000.0%████████▌
2020/09/21488218399688.9%█████████▎
2020/09/22508550203324.2%█████████▋
2020/09/2350855000.0%█████████▋
2020/09/24525473169233.3%██████████

Argentina recoveries latest: 525473
Argentina recoveries 7-day growth: 77223, by 1.17 (17.2%)
Argentina recoveries 1-day average: 11031.86, by 1.02 (2.3%)
Argentina recoveries pop 44938712, per1000: 11.693, daily new per1000: 0.03561

Armenia cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/26329??
2020/03/273724313.1%
2020/03/284245214.0%
2020/03/294825813.7%
2020/03/305325010.4%
2020/03/31571397.3%
2020/04/016639216.1%
2020/04/027367311.0%
2020/04/03770344.6%
2020/04/04822526.8%
2020/04/05833111.3%
2020/04/06853202.4%
2020/04/07881283.3%
2020/04/08921404.5%
2020/04/09937161.7%
2020/04/10967303.2%
2020/04/111013464.8%
2020/04/121039262.6%
2020/04/131067282.7%
2020/04/141111444.1%
2020/04/151159484.3%
2020/04/161201423.6%
2020/04/171248473.9%
2020/04/181291433.4%
2020/04/191339483.7%
2020/04/201401624.6%
2020/04/211473725.1%
2020/04/221523503.4%
2020/04/231596734.8%
2020/04/241677815.1%
2020/04/251746694.1%
2020/04/261808623.6%
2020/04/271867593.3%
2020/04/281932653.5%
2020/04/2920661346.9%
2020/04/302148824.0%
2020/05/0122731255.8%
2020/05/0223861135.0%
2020/05/0325071215.1%
2020/05/0426191124.5%
2020/05/0527821636.2%
2020/05/0628841023.7%
2020/05/0730291455.0%
2020/05/0831751464.8%
2020/05/0933131384.3%
2020/05/103392792.4%
2020/05/1135381464.3%
2020/05/1237181805.1%
2020/05/1338601423.8%
2020/05/1440441844.8%
2020/05/1542832395.9%
2020/05/1644721894.4%
2020/05/1748233517.8%
2020/05/1850412184.5%
2020/05/1952712304.6%█▏
2020/05/2056063356.4%█▏
2020/05/2159283225.7%█▎
2020/05/2263023746.3%█▍
2020/05/2366613595.7%█▍
2020/05/2471134526.8%█▌
2020/05/2574022894.1%█▌
2020/05/2677743725.0%█▋
2020/05/2782164425.7%█▊
2020/05/2886764605.6%█▊
2020/05/2989272512.9%█▉
2020/05/3092823554.0%██
2020/05/3194922102.3%██
2020/06/01100095175.4%██▏
2020/06/021000900.0%██▏
2020/06/03105245155.1%██▎
2020/06/04112216976.6%██▍
2020/06/05118175965.3%██▌
2020/06/061181700.0%██▌
2020/06/0713130131311.1%██▊
2020/06/08133251951.5%██▊
2020/06/09136753502.6%██▉
2020/06/10141034283.1%███
2020/06/11146695664.0%███▏
2020/06/121466900.0%███▏
2020/06/131466900.0%███▏
2020/06/141600413359.1%███▍
2020/06/151706410606.6%███▋
2020/06/16174894252.5%███▋
2020/06/17180335443.1%███▊
2020/06/18186986653.7%███▉
2020/06/19191574592.5%████
2020/06/201915700.0%████
2020/06/212026811115.8%████▎
2020/06/22205883201.6%████▎
2020/06/23210064182.0%████▍
2020/06/24217177113.4%████▌
2020/06/25224887713.6%████▊
2020/06/26232477593.4%████▉
2020/06/27239096622.8%█████
2020/06/282390900.0%█████
2020/06/292512712185.1%█████▎
2020/06/30255424151.7%█████▍
2020/07/01260655232.0%█████▌
2020/07/02266585932.3%█████▋
2020/07/03273206622.5%█████▊
2020/07/04279005802.1%█████▉
2020/07/05286067062.5%██████
2020/07/06289363301.2%██████
2020/07/072893600.0%██████
2020/07/082893600.0%██████
2020/07/09298208843.1%██████▎
2020/07/102982000.0%██████▎
2020/07/113139215725.3%██████▌
2020/07/123139200.0%██████▌
2020/07/13321517592.4%██████▊
2020/07/14324903391.1%██████▊
2020/07/153249000.0%██████▊
2020/07/163249000.0%██████▊
2020/07/173249000.0%██████▊
2020/07/183400115114.7%███████▏
2020/07/19344624611.4%███████▎
2020/07/203446200.0%███████▎
2020/07/21349815191.5%███████▎
2020/07/22352542730.8%███████▍
2020/07/23356934391.2%███████▌
2020/07/24361624691.3%███████▌
2020/07/25366134511.2%███████▋
2020/07/26369963831.0%███████▊
2020/07/27373173210.9%███████▊
2020/07/2837390730.2%███████▊
2020/07/29376292390.6%███████▉
2020/07/30379373080.8%███████▉
2020/07/31385506131.6%████████
2020/08/013855000.0%████████
2020/08/02388412910.8%████████▏
2020/08/03390502090.5%████████▏
2020/08/0439102520.1%████████▏
2020/08/05392981960.5%████████▎
2020/08/06395862880.7%████████▎
2020/08/07398192330.6%████████▍
2020/08/083981900.0%████████▍
2020/08/093981900.0%████████▍
2020/08/10404105911.5%████████▌
2020/08/11405931830.5%████████▌
2020/08/12407942010.5%████████▌
2020/08/134079400.0%████████▌
2020/08/14410232290.6%████████▋
2020/08/154102300.0%████████▋
2020/08/16412992760.7%████████▋
2020/08/17416633640.9%████████▊
2020/08/184166300.0%████████▊
2020/08/19418461830.4%████████▊
2020/08/20420562100.5%████████▊
2020/08/214205600.0%████████▊
2020/08/22424774211.0%████████▉
2020/08/234247700.0%████████▉
2020/08/24427923150.7%█████████
2020/08/254279200.0%█████████
2020/08/264279200.0%█████████
2020/08/27430672750.6%█████████
2020/08/28432702030.5%█████████
2020/08/29434511810.4%█████████▏
2020/08/304345100.0%█████████▏
2020/08/31437502990.7%█████████▏
2020/09/014375000.0%█████████▏
2020/09/024375000.0%█████████▏
2020/09/03440753250.7%█████████▎
2020/09/04444613860.9%█████████▎
2020/09/054446100.0%█████████▎
2020/09/064446100.0%█████████▎
2020/09/074446100.0%█████████▎
2020/09/08449534921.1%█████████▍
2020/09/09451521990.4%█████████▍
2020/09/10453261740.4%█████████▌
2020/09/11455031770.4%█████████▌
2020/09/12456751720.4%█████████▌
2020/09/134567500.0%█████████▌
2020/09/144567500.0%█████████▌
2020/09/15461194441.0%█████████▋
2020/09/164611900.0%█████████▋
2020/09/17463762570.6%█████████▋
2020/09/18466712950.6%█████████▊
2020/09/194667100.0%█████████▊
2020/09/204667100.0%█████████▊
2020/09/21474317601.6%█████████▉
2020/09/22475521210.3%█████████▉
2020/09/234755200.0%█████████▉
2020/09/24478773250.7%██████████

Armenia cases latest: 47877
Armenia cases 7-day growth: 1501, by 1.03 (3.2%)
Armenia cases 1-day average: 214.43, by 1.00 (0.5%)
Armenia cases pop 3018854, per1000: 15.859, daily new per1000: 0.00992

Armenia deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/261??
2020/03/27100.0%
2020/03/2832200.0%
2020/03/29300.0%
2020/03/30300.0%
2020/03/31300.0%
2020/04/014133.3%
2020/04/027375.0%
2020/04/03700.0%
2020/04/04700.0%
2020/04/058114.3%
2020/04/06800.0%
2020/04/079112.5%
2020/04/0810111.1%
2020/04/0911110.0%
2020/04/1013218.2%
2020/04/111300.0%
2020/04/121417.7%
2020/04/1316214.3%
2020/04/141716.2%
2020/04/151815.9%
2020/04/161915.6%
2020/04/172015.3%
2020/04/182000.0%
2020/04/1922210.0%
2020/04/202429.1%
2020/04/212400.0%
2020/04/222400.0%
2020/04/2327312.5%
2020/04/242813.7%
2020/04/252800.0%
2020/04/262913.6%
2020/04/273013.4%
2020/04/283000.0%
2020/04/293226.7%
2020/04/303313.1%
2020/05/013300.0%
2020/05/023526.1%
2020/05/0339411.4%
2020/05/044012.6%
2020/05/054000.0%
2020/05/064225.0%
2020/05/074312.4%
2020/05/084412.3%
2020/05/094512.3%
2020/05/104612.2%
2020/05/114712.2%
2020/05/124812.1%
2020/05/134912.1%
2020/05/145236.1%
2020/05/155535.8%
2020/05/166059.1%
2020/05/176111.7%
2020/05/186434.9%
2020/05/196734.7%
2020/05/207034.5%
2020/05/217445.7%
2020/05/227734.1%
2020/05/238145.2%
2020/05/248767.4%
2020/05/259144.6%
2020/05/269877.7%
2020/05/271131515.3%█▎
2020/05/2812076.2%█▎
2020/05/2912775.8%█▍
2020/05/3013143.1%█▍
2020/05/3113986.1%█▌
2020/06/011581913.7%█▋
2020/06/0215800.0%█▋
2020/06/03170127.6%█▊
2020/06/0417663.5%█▉
2020/06/0518374.0%██
2020/06/0618300.0%██
2020/06/07200179.3%██▏
2020/06/08211115.5%██▎
2020/06/0921762.8%██▎
2020/06/10227104.6%██▍
2020/06/11245187.9%██▋
2020/06/1224500.0%██▋
2020/06/1324500.0%██▋
2020/06/14264197.8%██▊
2020/06/15285218.0%███
2020/06/1629382.8%███▏
2020/06/1730293.1%███▎
2020/06/1830972.3%███▎
2020/06/19319103.2%███▍
2020/06/2031900.0%███▍
2020/06/21350319.7%███▊
2020/06/22360102.9%███▉
2020/06/23372123.3%████
2020/06/24386143.8%████▏
2020/06/25397112.8%████▎
2020/06/26410133.3%████▍
2020/06/27420102.4%████▌
2020/06/2842000.0%████▌
2020/06/29433133.1%████▋
2020/06/30443102.3%████▊
2020/07/01453102.3%████▊
2020/07/0245961.3%████▉
2020/07/03469102.2%█████
2020/07/0447781.7%█████▏
2020/07/0548471.5%█████▏
2020/07/0649171.4%█████▎
2020/07/0749100.0%█████▎
2020/07/0849100.0%█████▎
2020/07/09521306.1%█████▌
2020/07/1052100.0%█████▌
2020/07/11559387.3%█████▉
2020/07/1255900.0%█████▉
2020/07/13573142.5%██████▏
2020/07/1458181.4%██████▏
2020/07/1558100.0%██████▏
2020/07/1658100.0%██████▏
2020/07/1758100.0%██████▏
2020/07/18620396.7%██████▋
2020/07/19631111.8%██████▊
2020/07/2063100.0%██████▊
2020/07/21650193.0%██████▉
2020/07/22662121.8%███████
2020/07/23678162.4%███████▎
2020/07/24688101.5%███████▎
2020/07/2569240.6%███████▍
2020/07/2670081.2%███████▍
2020/07/2770550.7%███████▌
2020/07/2871160.9%███████▌
2020/07/2971981.1%███████▋
2020/07/3072340.6%███████▋
2020/07/31738152.1%███████▉
2020/08/0173800.0%███████▉
2020/08/02749111.5%████████
2020/08/0375450.7%████████
2020/08/0476281.1%████████▏
2020/08/0576860.8%████████▏
2020/08/0677020.3%████████▏
2020/08/0777220.3%████████▎
2020/08/0877200.0%████████▎
2020/08/0977200.0%████████▎
2020/08/10791192.5%████████▍
2020/08/11803121.5%████████▌
2020/08/1280630.4%████████▌
2020/08/1380600.0%████████▌
2020/08/1480930.4%████████▋
2020/08/1580900.0%████████▋
2020/08/1681450.6%████████▋
2020/08/1781840.5%████████▋
2020/08/1881800.0%████████▋
2020/08/19832141.7%████████▉
2020/08/2083200.0%████████▉
2020/08/2183200.0%████████▉
2020/08/22842101.2%█████████
2020/08/2384200.0%█████████
2020/08/24852101.2%█████████
2020/08/2585200.0%█████████
2020/08/2685200.0%█████████
2020/08/2786191.1%█████████▏
2020/08/2886430.3%█████████▏
2020/08/2986950.6%█████████▎
2020/08/3086900.0%█████████▎
2020/08/3187780.9%█████████▎
2020/09/0187700.0%█████████▎
2020/09/0287700.0%█████████▎
2020/09/0388470.8%█████████▍
2020/09/0488730.3%█████████▍
2020/09/0588700.0%█████████▍
2020/09/0688700.0%█████████▍
2020/09/0788700.0%█████████▍
2020/09/08903161.8%█████████▋
2020/09/0990520.2%█████████▋
2020/09/1090610.1%█████████▋
2020/09/1190930.3%█████████▋
2020/09/1291120.2%█████████▋
2020/09/1391100.0%█████████▋
2020/09/1491100.0%█████████▋
2020/09/1592091.0%█████████▊
2020/09/1692000.0%█████████▊
2020/09/1792330.3%█████████▊
2020/09/1892520.2%█████████▉
2020/09/1992500.0%█████████▉
2020/09/2092500.0%█████████▉
2020/09/2193050.5%█████████▉
2020/09/2293660.6%█████████▉
2020/09/2393600.0%█████████▉
2020/09/2494260.6%██████████

Armenia deaths latest: 942
Armenia deaths 7-day growth: 19, by 1.02 (2.1%)
Armenia deaths 1-day average: 2.71, by 1.00 (0.3%)
Armenia deaths pop 3018854, per1000: 0.312, daily new per1000: 0.00012

Armenia recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0234273427na
2020/06/033454270.8%
2020/06/043468140.4%
2020/06/053513451.3%
2020/06/06351300.0%
2020/06/07401450114.3%
2020/06/084099852.1%
2020/06/0944513528.6%
2020/06/10522677517.4%█▎
2020/06/1154662404.6%█▎
2020/06/12546600.0%█▎
2020/06/13546600.0%█▎
2020/06/14608161511.3%█▍
2020/06/1562761953.2%█▌
2020/06/1665712954.7%█▌
2020/06/1768142433.7%█▋
2020/06/18756074610.9%█▊
2020/06/1982667069.3%█▉
2020/06/20826600.0%█▉
2020/06/2190027368.9%██▏
2020/06/2291311291.4%██▏
2020/06/2310144101311.1%██▍
2020/06/24107976536.4%██▌
2020/06/25113355385.0%██▋
2020/06/26121498147.2%██▉
2020/06/27129117626.3%███
2020/06/281291100.0%███
2020/06/29132973863.0%███▏
2020/06/30140487515.6%███▎
2020/07/01145635153.7%███▍
2020/07/02150364733.2%███▌
2020/07/03154844483.0%███▋
2020/07/04159354512.9%███▊
2020/07/05161402051.3%███▊
2020/07/06163021621.0%███▊
2020/07/071630200.0%███▊
2020/07/081630200.0%███▊
2020/07/091742711256.9%████
2020/07/101742700.0%████
2020/07/1119419199211.4%████▌
2020/07/121941900.0%████▌
2020/07/13198654462.3%████▋
2020/07/14207298644.3%████▉
2020/07/152072900.0%████▉
2020/07/162072900.0%████▉
2020/07/172072900.0%████▉
2020/07/182249217638.5%█████▎
2020/07/19231236312.8%█████▍
2020/07/202312300.0%█████▍
2020/07/21235023791.6%█████▌
2020/07/22242067043.0%█████▋
2020/07/23247665602.3%█████▊
2020/07/24252444781.9%█████▉
2020/07/25257344901.9%██████
2020/07/26262435092.0%██████▏
2020/07/27264782350.9%██████▏
2020/07/28266651870.7%██████▎
2020/07/29273576922.6%██████▍
2020/07/30278244671.7%██████▌
2020/07/312899711734.2%██████▊
2020/08/012899700.0%██████▊
2020/08/02295575601.9%██████▉
2020/08/03297501930.7%██████▉
2020/08/04298611110.4%███████
2020/08/05303725111.7%███████
2020/08/06308504781.6%███████▏
2020/08/07315567062.3%███████▍
2020/08/083155600.0%███████▍
2020/08/093155600.0%███████▍
2020/08/10325209643.1%███████▌
2020/08/11331576372.0%███████▊
2020/08/12334923351.0%███████▊
2020/08/133349200.0%███████▊
2020/08/14338974051.2%███████▉
2020/08/153389700.0%███████▉
2020/08/16341642670.8%████████
2020/08/17345844201.2%████████
2020/08/183458400.0%████████
2020/08/19349823981.2%████████▏
2020/08/20352262440.7%████████▏
2020/08/213522600.0%████████▏
2020/08/22356934671.3%████████▎
2020/08/233569300.0%████████▎
2020/08/24359912980.8%████████▍
2020/08/253599100.0%████████▍
2020/08/263599100.0%████████▍
2020/08/27367297382.1%████████▌
2020/08/28369882590.7%████████▋
2020/08/29372642760.7%████████▋
2020/08/303726400.0%████████▋
2020/08/31376503861.0%████████▊
2020/09/013765000.0%████████▊
2020/09/023765000.0%████████▊
2020/09/03386319812.6%█████████
2020/09/04392576261.6%█████████▏
2020/09/053925700.0%█████████▏
2020/09/063925700.0%█████████▏
2020/09/073925700.0%█████████▏
2020/09/084059213353.4%█████████▍
2020/09/09410234311.1%█████████▌
2020/09/10412332100.5%█████████▋
2020/09/11414342010.5%█████████▋
2020/09/12416051710.4%█████████▋
2020/09/134160500.0%█████████▋
2020/09/144160500.0%█████████▋
2020/09/15419413360.8%█████████▊
2020/09/164194100.0%█████████▊
2020/09/17420691280.3%█████████▊
2020/09/18422311620.4%█████████▉
2020/09/194223100.0%█████████▉
2020/09/204223100.0%█████████▉
2020/09/21426083770.9%█████████▉
2020/09/2242637290.1%█████████▉
2020/09/234263700.0%█████████▉
2020/09/24430263890.9%██████████

Armenia recoveries latest: 43026
Armenia recoveries 7-day growth: 957, by 1.02 (2.3%)
Armenia recoveries 1-day average: 136.71, by 1.00 (0.3%)
Armenia recoveries pop 3018854, per1000: 14.252, daily new per1000: 0.00558

Australia cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/262805??
2020/03/27317937413.3%█▏
2020/03/28363946014.5%█▍
2020/03/2939853469.5%█▌
2020/03/3042502656.6%█▋
2020/03/3145603107.3%█▊
2020/04/0148643046.7%█▊
2020/04/0251362725.6%█▉
2020/04/0353582224.3%██
2020/04/0455521943.6%██
2020/04/0556871352.4%██▏
2020/04/0657951081.9%██▏
2020/04/0759081131.9%██▎
2020/04/0860131051.8%██▎
2020/04/096103901.5%██▎
2020/04/1062031001.6%██▎
2020/04/116292891.4%██▍
2020/04/126313210.3%██▍
2020/04/136359460.7%██▍
2020/04/146400410.6%██▍
2020/04/156447470.7%██▍
2020/04/166468210.3%██▍
2020/04/176523550.9%██▍
2020/04/186565420.6%██▍
2020/04/196606410.6%██▌
2020/04/206619130.2%██▌
2020/04/216645260.4%██▌
2020/04/22664940.1%██▌
2020/04/236661120.2%██▌
2020/04/246675140.2%██▌
2020/04/256695200.3%██▌
2020/04/266711160.2%██▌
2020/04/27672090.1%██▌
2020/04/286731110.2%██▌
2020/04/296746150.2%██▌
2020/04/30675370.1%██▌
2020/05/016767140.2%██▌
2020/05/026783160.2%██▌
2020/05/036801180.3%██▌
2020/05/046825240.4%██▌
2020/05/056849240.4%██▌
2020/05/066875260.4%██▌
2020/05/076896210.3%██▌
2020/05/086914180.3%██▌
2020/05/096929150.2%██▋
2020/05/106941120.2%██▋
2020/05/11694870.1%██▋
2020/05/126964160.2%██▋
2020/05/136975110.2%██▋
2020/05/146989140.2%██▋
2020/05/157019300.4%██▋
2020/05/167036170.2%██▋
2020/05/17704590.1%██▋
2020/05/187060150.2%██▋
2020/05/19706880.1%██▋
2020/05/207079110.2%██▋
2020/05/21708120.0%██▋
2020/05/227095140.2%██▋
2020/05/237106110.2%██▋
2020/05/24710930.0%██▋
2020/05/25711890.1%██▋
2020/05/267133150.2%██▋
2020/05/27713960.1%██▋
2020/05/287150110.2%██▋
2020/05/297173230.3%██▋
2020/05/307185120.2%██▋
2020/05/317195100.1%██▋
2020/06/01720490.1%██▋
2020/06/027221170.2%██▋
2020/06/03722980.1%██▋
2020/06/047240110.2%██▋
2020/06/057251110.2%██▋
2020/06/06725540.1%██▊
2020/06/07726050.1%██▊
2020/06/08726550.1%██▊
2020/06/09726720.0%██▊
2020/06/10727690.1%██▊
2020/06/11728590.1%██▊
2020/06/12729050.1%██▊
2020/06/137302120.2%██▊
2020/06/147320180.2%██▊
2020/06/157335150.2%██▊
2020/06/167347120.2%██▊
2020/06/177370230.3%██▊
2020/06/187391210.3%██▊
2020/06/197409180.2%██▊
2020/06/207436270.4%██▊
2020/06/217461250.3%██▊
2020/06/227474130.2%██▊
2020/06/237492180.2%██▊
2020/06/247521290.4%██▊
2020/06/257558370.5%██▊
2020/06/267595370.5%██▉
2020/06/277641460.6%██▉
2020/06/287686450.6%██▉
2020/06/297767811.1%██▉
2020/06/307834670.9%██▉
2020/07/017920861.1%██▉
2020/07/028001811.0%███
2020/07/0382552543.2%███
2020/07/0483621071.3%███▏
2020/07/058449871.0%███▏
2020/07/0685861371.6%███▏
2020/07/0787551692.0%███▎
2020/07/0888861311.5%███▎
2020/07/09888600.0%███▎
2020/07/1090591731.9%███▍
2020/07/1193593003.3%███▌
2020/07/1295531942.1%███▌
2020/07/1397972442.6%███▋
2020/07/14100502532.6%███▊
2020/07/15104954454.4%███▉
2020/07/16108103153.0%████
2020/07/171081000.0%████
2020/07/18112334233.9%████▏
2020/07/1911250170.2%████▏
2020/07/20119076575.8%████▍
2020/07/2111879-28-0.2%████▍
2020/07/221288610078.5%████▊
2020/07/23133194333.4%████▉
2020/07/2413306-13-0.1%████▉
2020/07/25135952892.2%█████
2020/07/26144038085.9%█████▍
2020/07/271440300.0%█████▍
2020/07/28149355323.7%█████▌
2020/07/29153043692.5%█████▋
2020/07/30155822781.8%█████▊
2020/07/311690513238.5%██████▎
2020/08/011690500.0%██████▎
2020/08/021792310186.0%██████▋
2020/08/03183183952.2%██████▊
2020/08/04187294112.2%███████
2020/08/05194447153.8%███████▎
2020/08/061944400.0%███████▎
2020/08/07202728284.3%███████▌
2020/08/082027200.0%███████▌
2020/08/092027200.0%███████▌
2020/08/102139711255.5%███████▉
2020/08/11217133161.5%████████
2020/08/12221274141.9%████████▎
2020/08/132212700.0%████████▎
2020/08/14227436162.8%████████▍
2020/08/152274300.0%████████▍
2020/08/16230352921.3%████████▌
2020/08/17235995642.4%████████▊
2020/08/182359900.0%████████▊
2020/08/19239933941.7%████████▉
2020/08/202399300.0%████████▉
2020/08/212399300.0%████████▉
2020/08/22248128193.4%█████████▎
2020/08/232481200.0%█████████▎
2020/08/24249161040.4%█████████▎
2020/08/252491600.0%█████████▎
2020/08/26252052891.2%█████████▍
2020/08/27253221170.5%█████████▍
2020/08/28254481260.5%█████████▍
2020/08/2925547990.4%█████████▌
2020/08/30256701230.5%█████████▌
2020/08/3125746760.3%█████████▌
2020/09/012574600.0%█████████▌
2020/09/02259231770.7%█████████▋
2020/09/032592300.0%█████████▋
2020/09/04261362130.8%█████████▋
2020/09/052613600.0%█████████▋
2020/09/062613600.0%█████████▋
2020/09/072613600.0%█████████▋
2020/09/08263742380.9%█████████▊
2020/09/0926465910.3%█████████▊
2020/09/1026513480.2%█████████▉
2020/09/1126565520.2%█████████▉
2020/09/1226607420.2%█████████▉
2020/09/132660700.0%█████████▉
2020/09/1426651440.2%█████████▉
2020/09/1526738870.3%█████████▉
2020/09/162673800.0%█████████▉
2020/09/1726779410.2%█████████▉
2020/09/1826861820.3%██████████
2020/09/192686100.0%██████████
2020/09/202686100.0%██████████
2020/09/2126898370.1%██████████
2020/09/2226942440.2%██████████
2020/09/232694200.0%██████████
2020/09/2426983410.2%██████████

Australia cases latest: 26983
Australia cases 7-day growth: 204, by 1.01 (0.8%)
Australia cases 1-day average: 29.14, by 1.00 (0.1%)
Australia cases pop 25765100, per1000: 1.047, daily new per1000: 0.00016

Australia deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2613??
2020/03/271300.0%
2020/03/281417.7%
2020/03/2916214.3%
2020/03/3018212.5%
2020/03/311915.6%
2020/04/0121210.5%
2020/04/0224314.3%
2020/04/0328416.7%
2020/04/043027.1%
2020/04/0534413.3%
2020/04/0639514.7%
2020/04/0745615.4%
2020/04/0850511.1%
2020/04/095112.0%
2020/04/105323.9%
2020/04/115635.7%
2020/04/125935.4%
2020/04/136123.4%
2020/04/146100.0%
2020/04/156323.3%
2020/04/166300.0%
2020/04/176523.2%
2020/04/186834.6%
2020/04/197022.9%
2020/04/207111.4%
2020/04/217100.0%
2020/04/227434.2%
2020/04/237511.4%
2020/04/247834.0%
2020/04/258022.6%
2020/04/268333.8%
2020/04/278300.0%
2020/04/288411.2%
2020/04/298956.0%
2020/04/309122.2%
2020/05/019322.2%█▏
2020/05/029300.0%█▏
2020/05/039522.2%█▏
2020/05/049500.0%█▏
2020/05/059611.1%█▏
2020/05/069711.0%█▏
2020/05/079700.0%█▏
2020/05/089700.0%█▏
2020/05/099700.0%█▏
2020/05/109700.0%█▏
2020/05/119700.0%█▏
2020/05/129700.0%█▏
2020/05/139811.0%█▏
2020/05/149800.0%█▏
2020/05/159800.0%█▏
2020/05/169800.0%█▏
2020/05/179800.0%█▏
2020/05/189911.0%█▏
2020/05/199900.0%█▏
2020/05/2010011.0%█▏
2020/05/2110000.0%█▏
2020/05/2210111.0%█▏
2020/05/2310211.0%█▏
2020/05/2410200.0%█▏
2020/05/2510200.0%█▏
2020/05/2610200.0%█▏
2020/05/2710311.0%█▎
2020/05/2810300.0%█▎
2020/05/2910300.0%█▎
2020/05/3010300.0%█▎
2020/05/3110300.0%█▎
2020/06/0110300.0%█▎
2020/06/02102-1-1.0%█▏
2020/06/0310200.0%█▏
2020/06/0410200.0%█▏
2020/06/0510200.0%█▏
2020/06/0610200.0%█▏
2020/06/0710200.0%█▏
2020/06/0810200.0%█▏
2020/06/0910200.0%█▏
2020/06/1010200.0%█▏
2020/06/1110200.0%█▏
2020/06/1210200.0%█▏
2020/06/1310200.0%█▏
2020/06/1410200.0%█▏
2020/06/1510200.0%█▏
2020/06/1610200.0%█▏
2020/06/1710200.0%█▏
2020/06/1810200.0%█▏
2020/06/1910200.0%█▏
2020/06/2010200.0%█▏
2020/06/2110200.0%█▏
2020/06/2210200.0%█▏
2020/06/2310200.0%█▏
2020/06/2410311.0%█▎
2020/06/2510411.0%█▎
2020/06/2610400.0%█▎
2020/06/2710400.0%█▎
2020/06/2810400.0%█▎
2020/06/2910400.0%█▎
2020/06/3010400.0%█▎
2020/07/0110400.0%█▎
2020/07/0210400.0%█▎
2020/07/0310400.0%█▎
2020/07/0410400.0%█▎
2020/07/0510400.0%█▎
2020/07/0610621.9%█▎
2020/07/0710600.0%█▎
2020/07/0810600.0%█▎
2020/07/0910600.0%█▎
2020/07/1010600.0%█▎
2020/07/1110600.0%█▎
2020/07/1210710.9%█▎
2020/07/1310810.9%█▎
2020/07/1410910.9%█▎
2020/07/1511121.8%█▎
2020/07/1611321.8%█▎
2020/07/1711300.0%█▎
2020/07/1811632.7%█▍
2020/07/1911932.6%█▍
2020/07/2012343.4%█▍
2020/07/2112300.0%█▍
2020/07/2212854.1%█▌
2020/07/2312800.0%█▌
2020/07/2413353.9%█▌
2020/07/2513964.5%█▋
2020/07/261551611.5%█▊
2020/07/2715500.0%█▊
2020/07/2816163.9%█▉
2020/07/2916763.7%██
2020/07/3017695.4%██
2020/07/311962011.4%██▎
2020/08/0119600.0%██▎
2020/08/02208126.1%██▍
2020/08/03221136.2%██▋
2020/08/04232115.0%██▊
2020/08/05247156.5%██▉
2020/08/0624700.0%██▉
2020/08/07266197.7%███▏
2020/08/0826600.0%███▏
2020/08/0926600.0%███▏
2020/08/103134717.7%███▋
2020/08/11331185.8%███▉
2020/08/12352216.3%████▏
2020/08/1335200.0%████▏
2020/08/14375236.5%████▍
2020/08/1537500.0%████▍
2020/08/1637941.1%████▍
2020/08/174214211.1%████▉
2020/08/1842100.0%████▉
2020/08/19450296.9%█████▎
2020/08/2045000.0%█████▎
2020/08/2145000.0%█████▎
2020/08/225025211.6%█████▉
2020/08/2350200.0%█████▉
2020/08/24517153.0%██████
2020/08/2551700.0%██████
2020/08/26549326.2%██████▍
2020/08/27572234.2%██████▋
2020/08/28583111.9%██████▊
2020/08/29600172.9%███████
2020/08/30611111.8%███████▏
2020/08/31652416.7%███████▋
2020/09/0165200.0%███████▋
2020/09/02663111.7%███████▊
2020/09/0366300.0%███████▊
2020/09/047377411.2%████████▌
2020/09/0573700.0%████████▌
2020/09/0673700.0%████████▌
2020/09/0773700.0%████████▌
2020/09/08770334.5%█████████
2020/09/09781111.4%█████████▏
2020/09/1078870.9%█████████▏
2020/09/1179791.1%█████████▎
2020/09/1280360.8%█████████▍
2020/09/1380300.0%█████████▍
2020/09/1481070.9%█████████▍
2020/09/1581660.7%█████████▌
2020/09/1681600.0%█████████▌
2020/09/1782481.0%█████████▋
2020/09/18837131.6%█████████▊
2020/09/1983700.0%█████████▊
2020/09/2083700.0%█████████▊
2020/09/21849121.4%█████████▉
2020/09/2285450.6%█████████▉
2020/09/2385400.0%█████████▉
2020/09/2486170.8%██████████

Australia deaths latest: 861
Australia deaths 7-day growth: 37, by 1.04 (4.5%)
Australia deaths 1-day average: 5.29, by 1.01 (0.6%)
Australia deaths pop 25765100, per1000: 0.033, daily new per1000: 0.00003

Australia recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0300na
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/0200na
2020/07/0300na
2020/07/0400na
2020/07/0500na
2020/07/0600na
2020/07/0700na
2020/07/0874207420na███
2020/07/097487670.9%███▏
2020/07/107575881.2%███▏
2020/07/117626510.7%███▏
2020/07/127724981.3%███▏
2020/07/13772840.1%███▏
2020/07/147769410.5%███▎
2020/07/157835660.8%███▎
2020/07/1680362012.6%███▎
2020/07/17803600.0%███▎
2020/07/188114781.0%███▍
2020/07/198161470.6%███▍
2020/07/2082721111.4%███▍
2020/07/2183921201.5%███▌
2020/07/2286532613.1%███▌
2020/07/23865300.0%███▌
2020/07/2487751221.4%███▋
2020/07/2589291541.8%███▋
2020/07/2691702412.7%███▊
2020/07/27917000.0%███▊
2020/07/2893111411.5%███▉
2020/07/2994311201.3%███▉
2020/07/3096191882.0%████
2020/07/3199803613.8%████▏
2020/08/01998000.0%████▏
2020/08/02104204404.4%████▎
2020/08/03106181981.9%████▍
2020/08/04107901721.6%████▍
2020/08/05109351451.3%████▌
2020/08/061093500.0%████▌
2020/08/07113153803.5%████▋
2020/08/081131500.0%████▋
2020/08/091131500.0%████▋
2020/08/10121348197.2%█████
2020/08/11123872532.1%█████▏
2020/08/12127743873.1%█████▎
2020/08/131277400.0%█████▎
2020/08/14133455714.5%█████▌
2020/08/151334500.0%█████▌
2020/08/16136292842.1%█████▋
2020/08/17145339046.6%██████
2020/08/181453300.0%██████
2020/08/19152417084.9%██████▎
2020/08/201524100.0%██████▎
2020/08/211524100.0%██████▎
2020/08/2219228398726.2%███████▉
2020/08/231922800.0%███████▉
2020/08/24195983701.9%████████
2020/08/251959800.0%████████
2020/08/26200954972.5%████████▎
2020/08/27203612661.3%████████▍
2020/08/28206282671.3%████████▌
2020/08/29208512231.1%████████▋
2020/08/30211112601.2%████████▋
2020/08/31213452341.1%████████▊
2020/09/012134500.0%████████▊
2020/09/02216843391.6%████████▉
2020/09/032168400.0%████████▉
2020/09/04221654812.2%█████████▏
2020/09/052216500.0%█████████▏
2020/09/062216500.0%█████████▏
2020/09/072216500.0%█████████▏
2020/09/08227195542.5%█████████▍
2020/09/09228581390.6%█████████▍
2020/09/10230311730.8%█████████▌
2020/09/11232111800.8%█████████▌
2020/09/12233241130.5%█████████▋
2020/09/132332400.0%█████████▋
2020/09/14234571330.6%█████████▋
2020/09/15236471900.8%█████████▊
2020/09/162364700.0%█████████▊
2020/09/1723721740.3%█████████▊
2020/09/18238501290.5%█████████▊
2020/09/192385000.0%█████████▊
2020/09/202385000.0%█████████▊
2020/09/21240572070.9%█████████▉
2020/09/22242131560.6%██████████
2020/09/232421300.0%██████████
2020/09/24243241110.5%██████████

Australia recoveries latest: 24324
Australia recoveries 7-day growth: 603, by 1.03 (2.5%)
Australia recoveries 1-day average: 86.14, by 1.00 (0.4%)
Australia recoveries pop 25765100, per1000: 0.944, daily new per1000: 0.00046

Austria cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/266847??█▋
2020/03/27769785012.4%█▉
2020/03/2882805837.6%██
2020/03/2987114315.2%██▏
2020/03/30961890710.4%██▍
2020/03/31100884704.9%██▌
2020/04/01107116236.2%██▋
2020/04/02111294183.9%██▊
2020/04/03115213923.5%██▉
2020/04/04117662452.1%██▉
2020/04/05119732071.8%██▉
2020/04/06122973242.7%███
2020/04/07125192221.8%███▏
2020/04/08129424233.4%███▏
2020/04/09132463042.3%███▎
2020/04/10135603142.4%███▍
2020/04/11138062461.8%███▍
2020/04/12139451391.0%███▍
2020/04/1314043980.7%███▌
2020/04/14142341911.4%███▌
2020/04/15143501160.8%███▌
2020/04/16144751250.9%███▌
2020/04/17145951200.8%███▋
2020/04/1814662670.5%███▋
2020/04/1914710480.3%███▋
2020/04/2014782720.5%███▋
2020/04/2114833510.3%███▋
2020/04/2214917840.6%███▋
2020/04/2314932150.1%███▋
2020/04/24150681360.9%███▊
2020/04/2515128600.4%███▊
2020/04/2615188600.4%███▊
2020/04/2715256680.4%███▊
2020/04/281525600.0%███▊
2020/04/291525600.0%███▊
2020/04/30154501941.3%███▊
2020/05/0115478280.2%███▊
2020/05/0215515370.2%███▊
2020/05/0315533180.1%███▊
2020/05/0415563300.2%███▉
2020/05/0515586230.1%███▉
2020/05/0615650640.4%███▉
2020/05/0715673230.1%███▉
2020/05/0815736630.4%███▉
2020/05/091573600.0%███▉
2020/05/1015786500.3%███▉
2020/05/1115874880.6%███▉
2020/05/121587400.0%███▉
2020/05/1315964900.6%███▉
2020/05/1416007430.3%███▉
2020/05/1516065580.4%███▉
2020/05/1616135700.4%████
2020/05/1716167320.2%████
2020/05/1816230630.4%████
2020/05/191623000.0%████
2020/05/2016319890.5%████
2020/05/211631900.0%████
2020/05/2216391720.4%████
2020/05/2316419280.2%████
2020/05/2416430110.1%████
2020/05/2516459290.2%████
2020/05/2616496370.2%████
2020/05/271649600.0%████
2020/05/2816562660.4%████
2020/05/2916589270.2%████▏
2020/05/3016685960.6%████▏
2020/05/3116731460.3%████▏
2020/06/011673320.0%████▏
2020/06/021673300.0%████▏
2020/06/0316771380.2%████▏
2020/06/0416805340.2%████▏
2020/06/0516843380.2%████▏
2020/06/061684300.0%████▏
2020/06/0716902590.4%████▏
2020/06/081690200.0%████▏
2020/06/0916968660.4%████▏
2020/06/1017005370.2%████▏
2020/06/1117034290.2%████▏
2020/06/121703400.0%████▏
2020/06/131703400.0%████▏
2020/06/1417064300.2%████▏
2020/06/1517109450.3%████▎
2020/06/1617189800.5%████▎
2020/06/171718900.0%████▎
2020/06/1817223340.2%████▎
2020/06/1917271480.3%████▎
2020/06/201727100.0%████▎
2020/06/2117341700.4%████▎
2020/06/2217380390.2%████▎
2020/06/2317408280.2%████▎
2020/06/241740800.0%████▎
2020/06/2517477690.4%████▎
2020/06/2617522450.3%████▎
2020/06/271752200.0%████▎
2020/06/281752200.0%████▎
2020/06/29176541320.8%████▍
2020/06/3017723690.4%████▍
2020/07/01178731500.8%████▍
2020/07/021787300.0%████▍
2020/07/031787300.0%████▍
2020/07/04181652921.6%████▌
2020/07/05182801150.6%████▌
2020/07/061828000.0%████▌
2020/07/071828000.0%████▌
2020/07/0818365850.5%████▌
2020/07/09185131480.8%████▌
2020/07/101851300.0%████▌
2020/07/11187091961.1%████▋
2020/07/12188971881.0%████▋
2020/07/1318948510.3%████▋
2020/07/141894800.0%████▋
2020/07/15191542061.1%████▊
2020/07/161915400.0%████▊
2020/07/171915400.0%████▊
2020/07/18195734192.2%████▊
2020/07/1919655820.4%████▉
2020/07/2019743880.4%████▉
2020/07/2119827840.4%████▉
2020/07/22199291020.5%████▉
2020/07/23200991700.9%████▉
2020/07/24202141150.6%█████
2020/07/25203381240.6%█████
2020/07/26204721340.7%█████
2020/07/272047200.0%█████
2020/07/2820558860.4%█████
2020/07/29206771190.6%█████▏
2020/07/30208501730.8%█████▏
2020/07/31211302801.3%█████▏
2020/08/012113000.0%█████▏
2020/08/02213041740.8%█████▎
2020/08/0321385810.4%█████▎
2020/08/0421481960.4%█████▎
2020/08/052148100.0%█████▎
2020/08/06216962151.0%█████▍
2020/08/07218371410.6%█████▍
2020/08/082183700.0%█████▍
2020/08/092183700.0%█████▍
2020/08/10221062691.2%█████▍
2020/08/11222451390.6%█████▌
2020/08/12224391940.9%█████▌
2020/08/132243900.0%█████▌
2020/08/14228764371.9%█████▋
2020/08/152287600.0%█████▋
2020/08/16231793031.3%█████▋
2020/08/17235343551.5%█████▊
2020/08/182353400.0%█████▊
2020/08/19240845502.3%█████▉
2020/08/20244313471.4%██████
2020/08/212443100.0%██████
2020/08/22252538223.4%██████▏
2020/08/232525300.0%██████▏
2020/08/24254952421.0%██████▎
2020/08/252549500.0%██████▎
2020/08/26260335382.1%██████▍
2020/08/27263613281.3%██████▌
2020/08/28265902290.9%██████▌
2020/08/29269853951.5%██████▋
2020/08/30271661810.7%██████▋
2020/08/31274382721.0%██████▊
2020/09/01275651270.5%██████▊
2020/09/02279694041.5%██████▉
2020/09/03283724031.4%███████
2020/09/04287293571.3%███████
2020/09/052872900.0%███████
2020/09/062872900.0%███████
2020/09/072872900.0%███████
2020/09/083008113524.7%███████▍
2020/09/09305835021.7%███████▌
2020/09/10312476642.2%███████▋
2020/09/11318275801.9%███████▊
2020/09/12326968692.7%████████
2020/09/133269600.0%████████
2020/09/14331594631.4%████████▏
2020/09/153430511463.5%████████▍
2020/09/163430500.0%████████▍
2020/09/173585315484.5%████████▊
2020/09/18366618082.3%█████████
2020/09/193666100.0%█████████
2020/09/203666100.0%█████████
2020/09/213865819975.4%█████████▌
2020/09/22393096511.7%█████████▋
2020/09/233930900.0%█████████▋
2020/09/244081615073.8%██████████

Austria cases latest: 40816
Austria cases 7-day growth: 4963, by 1.14 (13.8%)
Austria cases 1-day average: 709.00, by 1.02 (1.9%)
Austria cases pop 8902600, per1000: 4.585, daily new per1000: 0.01142

Austria deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2649??
2020/03/2758918.4%
2020/03/28681017.2%
2020/03/29861826.5%█▏
2020/03/301082225.6%█▍
2020/03/311282018.5%█▋
2020/04/011461814.1%█▉
2020/04/02158128.2%██
2020/04/03168106.3%██▏
2020/04/041861810.7%██▍
2020/04/05204189.7%██▋
2020/04/06220167.8%██▊
2020/04/072432310.5%███▏
2020/04/082733012.3%███▌
2020/04/09295228.1%███▊
2020/04/10319248.1%████▏
2020/04/11337185.6%████▎
2020/04/12350133.9%████▌
2020/04/13368185.1%████▊
2020/04/14384164.3%████▉
2020/04/1538400.0%████▉
2020/04/16410266.8%█████▎
2020/04/17431215.1%█████▌
2020/04/18443122.8%█████▋
2020/04/1945292.0%█████▊
2020/04/20470184.0%██████
2020/04/21454-16-3.4%█████▊
2020/04/225105612.3%██████▌
2020/04/23522122.4%██████▋
2020/04/2453081.5%██████▊
2020/04/2553661.1%██████▉
2020/04/2654261.1%██████▉
2020/04/2754971.3%███████
2020/04/28569203.6%███████▎
2020/04/2956900.0%███████▎
2020/04/30584152.6%███████▌
2020/05/0158950.9%███████▌
2020/05/0259671.2%███████▋
2020/05/0359820.3%███████▋
2020/05/0460020.3%███████▋
2020/05/0560661.0%███████▊
2020/05/0660820.3%███████▊
2020/05/0760910.2%███████▊
2020/05/0861450.8%███████▉
2020/05/0961400.0%███████▉
2020/05/1061840.7%███████▉
2020/05/1162020.3%███████▉
2020/05/1262000.0%███████▉
2020/05/1362440.6%████████
2020/05/1462620.3%████████
2020/05/1562820.3%████████
2020/05/1662800.0%████████
2020/05/1762910.2%████████
2020/05/1862900.0%████████
2020/05/1962900.0%████████
2020/05/2063340.6%████████▏
2020/05/2163300.0%████████▏
2020/05/2263520.3%████████▏
2020/05/2363940.6%████████▏
2020/05/2464010.2%████████▏
2020/05/2564110.2%████████▏
2020/05/2664320.3%████████▎
2020/05/2764300.0%████████▎
2020/05/28668253.9%████████▌
2020/05/2966800.0%████████▌
2020/05/3066800.0%████████▌
2020/05/3166800.0%████████▌
2020/06/0166800.0%████████▌
2020/06/0266800.0%████████▌
2020/06/0367020.3%████████▌
2020/06/0467000.0%████████▌
2020/06/0567220.3%████████▋
2020/06/0667200.0%████████▋
2020/06/0767200.0%████████▋
2020/06/0867200.0%████████▋
2020/06/0967200.0%████████▋
2020/06/1067310.1%████████▋
2020/06/1167410.1%████████▋
2020/06/1267400.0%████████▋
2020/06/1367400.0%████████▋
2020/06/1467510.1%████████▋
2020/06/1567720.3%████████▋
2020/06/1668140.6%████████▊
2020/06/1768100.0%████████▊
2020/06/1868871.0%████████▊
2020/06/1968800.0%████████▊
2020/06/2068800.0%████████▊
2020/06/2169020.3%████████▊
2020/06/2269000.0%████████▊
2020/06/2369330.4%████████▉
2020/06/2469300.0%████████▉
2020/06/2569850.7%████████▉
2020/06/2669800.0%████████▉
2020/06/2769800.0%████████▉
2020/06/2869800.0%████████▉
2020/06/2970240.6%█████████
2020/06/3070310.1%█████████
2020/07/0170520.3%█████████
2020/07/0270500.0%█████████
2020/07/0370500.0%█████████
2020/07/0470500.0%█████████
2020/07/0570610.1%█████████
2020/07/0670600.0%█████████
2020/07/0770600.0%█████████
2020/07/0870600.0%█████████
2020/07/0970600.0%█████████
2020/07/1070600.0%█████████
2020/07/1170600.0%█████████
2020/07/1270820.3%█████████
2020/07/1370800.0%█████████
2020/07/1470800.0%█████████
2020/07/1571020.3%█████████▏
2020/07/1671000.0%█████████▏
2020/07/1771000.0%█████████▏
2020/07/1871110.1%█████████▏
2020/07/1971100.0%█████████▏
2020/07/2071100.0%█████████▏
2020/07/21710-1-0.1%█████████▏
2020/07/2271110.1%█████████▏
2020/07/2371100.0%█████████▏
2020/07/2471100.0%█████████▏
2020/07/2571210.1%█████████▏
2020/07/2671200.0%█████████▏
2020/07/2771200.0%█████████▏
2020/07/2871310.1%█████████▏
2020/07/2971300.0%█████████▏
2020/07/3071630.4%█████████▏
2020/07/3171820.3%█████████▏
2020/08/0171800.0%█████████▏
2020/08/0271800.0%█████████▏
2020/08/0371800.0%█████████▏
2020/08/0471910.1%█████████▏
2020/08/0571900.0%█████████▏
2020/08/0671900.0%█████████▏
2020/08/0772010.1%█████████▎
2020/08/0872000.0%█████████▎
2020/08/0972000.0%█████████▎
2020/08/1072330.4%█████████▎
2020/08/1172300.0%█████████▎
2020/08/1272410.1%█████████▎
2020/08/1372400.0%█████████▎
2020/08/1472510.1%█████████▎
2020/08/1572500.0%█████████▎
2020/08/1672830.4%█████████▎
2020/08/1772910.1%█████████▎
2020/08/1872900.0%█████████▎
2020/08/1972900.0%█████████▎
2020/08/2072900.0%█████████▎
2020/08/2172900.0%█████████▎
2020/08/2273230.4%█████████▍
2020/08/2373200.0%█████████▍
2020/08/2473310.1%█████████▍
2020/08/2573300.0%█████████▍
2020/08/2673300.0%█████████▍
2020/08/2773300.0%█████████▍
2020/08/2873300.0%█████████▍
2020/08/2973300.0%█████████▍
2020/08/3073300.0%█████████▍
2020/08/3173300.0%█████████▍
2020/09/0173410.1%█████████▍
2020/09/0273400.0%█████████▍
2020/09/0373510.1%█████████▍
2020/09/0473500.0%█████████▍
2020/09/0573500.0%█████████▍
2020/09/0673500.0%█████████▍
2020/09/0773500.0%█████████▍
2020/09/08747121.6%█████████▌
2020/09/0974700.0%█████████▌
2020/09/1074810.1%█████████▌
2020/09/1175020.3%█████████▋
2020/09/1275440.5%█████████▋
2020/09/1375400.0%█████████▋
2020/09/1475620.3%█████████▋
2020/09/1575710.1%█████████▋
2020/09/1675700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/1775810.1%█████████▋
2020/09/1876350.7%█████████▊
2020/09/1976300.0%█████████▊
2020/09/2076300.0%█████████▊
2020/09/2176740.5%█████████▊
2020/09/2277140.5%█████████▉
2020/09/2377100.0%█████████▉
2020/09/24783121.6%██████████

Austria deaths latest: 783
Austria deaths 7-day growth: 25, by 1.03 (3.3%)
Austria deaths 1-day average: 3.57, by 1.00 (0.5%)
Austria deaths pop 8902600, per1000: 0.088, daily new per1000: 0.00005

Austria recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/269??
2020/03/272252162400.0%
2020/03/2822500.0%
2020/03/29479254112.9%
2020/03/3063615732.8%
2020/03/31109545972.2%
2020/04/01143634131.1%
2020/04/02174931321.8%
2020/04/03202227315.6%
2020/04/04250748524.0%
2020/04/05299849119.6%
2020/04/06344144314.8%█▏
2020/04/07404660517.6%█▎
2020/04/08451246611.5%█▍
2020/04/09524072816.1%█▋
2020/04/10606482415.7%█▉
2020/04/1166045408.9%██▏
2020/04/1269873835.8%██▎
2020/04/1373433565.1%██▍
2020/04/1476332903.9%██▍
2020/04/15763300.0%██▍
2020/04/168986135317.7%██▉
2020/04/1797047188.0%███▏
2020/04/18102145105.3%███▎
2020/04/19105012872.8%███▍
2020/04/20106311301.2%███▍
2020/04/21109713403.2%███▌
2020/04/22113283573.3%███▋
2020/04/23116943663.2%███▊
2020/04/24118721781.5%███▊
2020/04/25121032311.9%███▉
2020/04/26122821791.5%███▉
2020/04/2712362800.7%███▉
2020/04/28125802181.8%████
2020/04/291258000.0%████
2020/04/30129073272.6%████▏
2020/05/01130921851.4%████▏
2020/05/0213180880.7%████▏
2020/05/0313228480.4%████▏
2020/05/0413316880.7%████▎
2020/05/05134621461.1%████▎
2020/05/06136391771.3%████▎
2020/05/0713698590.4%████▍
2020/05/08138361381.0%████▍
2020/05/091383600.0%████▍
2020/05/10139911551.1%████▍
2020/05/1114061700.5%████▌
2020/05/121406100.0%████▌
2020/05/13143042431.7%████▌
2020/05/14144051010.7%████▌
2020/05/1514471660.5%████▋
2020/05/161447100.0%████▋
2020/05/1714563920.6%████▋
2020/05/1814614510.4%████▋
2020/05/191461400.0%████▋
2020/05/20148822681.8%████▊
2020/05/211488200.0%████▊
2020/05/22150051230.8%████▊
2020/05/2315035300.2%████▊
2020/05/2415063280.2%████▊
2020/05/2515138750.5%████▊
2020/05/2615182440.3%████▊
2020/05/271518200.0%████▊
2020/05/28152861040.7%████▉
2020/05/2915347610.4%████▉
2020/05/30155201731.1%████▉
2020/05/3115593730.5%████▉
2020/06/011559630.0%████▉
2020/06/021559600.0%████▉
2020/06/0315672760.5%█████
2020/06/0415717450.3%█████
2020/06/0515742250.2%█████
2020/06/061574200.0%█████
2020/06/0715793510.3%█████
2020/06/081579300.0%█████
2020/06/0915839460.3%█████
2020/06/1015910710.4%█████
2020/06/1115949390.2%█████
2020/06/121594900.0%█████
2020/06/131594900.0%█████
2020/06/1415985360.2%█████
2020/06/1516059740.5%█████▏
2020/06/1616089300.2%█████▏
2020/06/171608900.0%█████▏
2020/06/1816101120.1%█████▏
2020/06/1916141400.2%█████▏
2020/06/201614100.0%█████▏
2020/06/2116197560.3%█████▏
2020/06/2216241440.3%█████▏
2020/06/2316261200.1%█████▏
2020/06/241626100.0%█████▏
2020/06/2516320590.4%█████▏
2020/06/2616348280.2%█████▏
2020/06/271634800.0%█████▏
2020/06/281634800.0%█████▏
2020/06/2916401530.3%█████▏
2020/06/3016420190.1%█████▏
2020/07/0116491710.4%█████▎
2020/07/021649100.0%█████▎
2020/07/031649100.0%█████▎
2020/07/04166071160.7%█████▎
2020/07/051661580.0%█████▎
2020/07/061661500.0%█████▎
2020/07/071661500.0%█████▎
2020/07/0816647320.2%█████▎
2020/07/0916721740.4%█████▎
2020/07/101672100.0%█████▎
2020/07/1116808870.5%█████▎
2020/07/12169521440.9%█████▍
2020/07/1317000480.3%█████▍
2020/07/141700000.0%█████▍
2020/07/15171751751.0%█████▍
2020/07/161717500.0%█████▍
2020/07/171717500.0%█████▍
2020/07/18175013261.9%█████▌
2020/07/1917599980.6%█████▌
2020/07/2017659600.3%█████▋
2020/07/2117716570.3%█████▋
2020/07/22178491330.8%█████▋
2020/07/2317943940.5%█████▋
2020/07/2418042990.6%█████▊
2020/07/2518124820.5%█████▊
2020/07/2618209850.5%█████▊
2020/07/271820900.0%█████▊
2020/07/2818246370.2%█████▊
2020/07/29183791330.7%█████▊
2020/07/30185281490.8%█████▉
2020/07/31187582301.2%█████▉
2020/08/011875800.0%█████▉
2020/08/02189842261.2%██████
2020/08/0319063790.4%██████
2020/08/04193362731.4%██████▏
2020/08/051933600.0%██████▏
2020/08/06195962601.3%██████▎
2020/08/0719690940.5%██████▎
2020/08/081969000.0%██████▎
2020/08/091969000.0%██████▎
2020/08/10200103201.6%██████▍
2020/08/11201231130.6%██████▍
2020/08/12202681450.7%██████▍
2020/08/132026800.0%██████▍
2020/08/14204992311.1%██████▌
2020/08/152049900.0%██████▌
2020/08/16206271280.6%██████▌
2020/08/17207651380.7%██████▌
2020/08/182076500.0%██████▌
2020/08/19209581930.9%██████▋
2020/08/20210931350.6%██████▋
2020/08/212109300.0%██████▋
2020/08/22215584652.2%██████▊
2020/08/232155800.0%██████▊
2020/08/2421657990.5%██████▉
2020/08/252165700.0%██████▉
2020/08/26221454882.3%███████
2020/08/27223171720.8%███████
2020/08/28225942771.2%███████▏
2020/08/29228662721.2%███████▎
2020/08/30230702040.9%███████▎
2020/08/31232261560.7%███████▍
2020/09/01236424161.8%███████▌
2020/09/02238201780.8%███████▌
2020/09/03241713511.5%███████▋
2020/09/04245133421.4%███████▊
2020/09/052451300.0%███████▊
2020/09/062451300.0%███████▊
2020/09/072451300.0%███████▊
2020/09/082562911164.6%████████▏
2020/09/09257641350.5%████████▏
2020/09/10260432791.1%████████▎
2020/09/11262572140.8%████████▎
2020/09/12265793221.2%████████▍
2020/09/132657900.0%████████▍
2020/09/14267601810.7%████████▌
2020/09/15273545942.2%████████▋
2020/09/162735400.0%████████▋
2020/09/17280446902.5%████████▉
2020/09/18284514071.5%█████████
2020/09/192845100.0%█████████
2020/09/202845100.0%█████████
2020/09/212951610653.7%█████████▍
2020/09/22303127962.7%█████████▋
2020/09/233031200.0%█████████▋
2020/09/243166113494.5%██████████

Austria recoveries latest: 31661
Austria recoveries 7-day growth: 3617, by 1.13 (12.9%)
Austria recoveries 1-day average: 516.71, by 1.02 (1.7%)
Austria recoveries pop 8902600, per1000: 3.556, daily new per1000: 0.00754

Azerbaijan cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/26122??
2020/03/271654335.2%
2020/03/281821710.3%
2020/03/292092714.8%
2020/03/302736430.6%
2020/03/31298259.2%
2020/04/013596120.5%
2020/04/024004111.4%
2020/04/034434310.8%
2020/04/045217817.6%
2020/04/055846312.1%
2020/04/06641579.8%
2020/04/077177611.9%
2020/04/0882210514.6%
2020/04/0992610412.7%
2020/04/10991657.0%
2020/04/111058676.8%
2020/04/121098403.8%
2020/04/131148504.6%
2020/04/141197494.3%
2020/04/151253564.7%
2020/04/161283302.4%
2020/04/171340574.4%
2020/04/181373332.5%
2020/04/191398251.8%
2020/04/201436382.7%
2020/04/211480443.1%
2020/04/221518382.6%
2020/04/231548302.0%
2020/04/241592442.8%
2020/04/251617251.6%
2020/04/261645281.7%
2020/04/271678332.0%
2020/04/281717392.3%
2020/04/291766492.9%
2020/04/301804382.2%
2020/05/011854502.8%
2020/05/021894402.2%
2020/05/031932382.0%
2020/05/041984522.7%
2020/05/052060763.8%
2020/05/062127673.3%
2020/05/072204773.6%
2020/05/082279753.4%
2020/05/0924221436.3%
2020/05/102519974.0%
2020/05/112589702.8%
2020/05/1226931044.0%
2020/05/132758652.4%
2020/05/1428791214.4%
2020/05/1529801013.5%
2020/05/1631381585.3%
2020/05/1732741364.3%
2020/05/1833871133.5%
2020/05/1935181313.9%
2020/05/2036311133.2%
2020/05/2137491183.2%
2020/05/2238551062.8%
2020/05/2339821273.3%
2020/05/2441221403.5%
2020/05/2542711493.6%█▏
2020/05/2644031323.1%█▏
2020/05/2745681653.7%█▏
2020/05/2847591914.2%█▎
2020/05/2949892304.8%█▎
2020/05/3052462575.2%█▍
2020/05/3154942484.7%█▍
2020/06/0156621683.1%█▌
2020/06/0259352734.8%█▌
2020/06/0362603255.5%█▋
2020/06/0465222624.2%█▋
2020/06/0568603385.2%█▊
2020/06/0672393795.5%█▉
2020/06/0775533144.3%█▉
2020/06/0878763234.3%██
2020/06/0981913154.0%██▏
2020/06/1087305396.6%██▎
2020/06/1188821521.7%██▎
2020/06/12888200.0%██▎
2020/06/13888200.0%██▎
2020/06/1492183363.8%██▍
2020/06/1599577398.0%██▌
2020/06/16106627057.1%██▊
2020/06/171066200.0%██▊
2020/06/18113296676.3%██▉
2020/06/19117674383.9%███
2020/06/201176700.0%███
2020/06/21127299628.2%███▎
2020/06/22132074783.8%███▍
2020/06/231320700.0%███▍
2020/06/241430510988.3%███▋
2020/06/25148525473.8%███▊
2020/06/261485200.0%███▊
2020/06/27153685163.5%███▉
2020/06/281536800.0%███▉
2020/06/291642410566.9%████▏
2020/06/30169685443.3%████▎
2020/07/01175245563.3%████▌
2020/07/02181125883.4%████▋
2020/07/03186845723.2%████▊
2020/07/04192675833.1%████▉
2020/07/05198015342.8%█████
2020/07/06203245232.6%█████▏
2020/07/072032400.0%█████▏
2020/07/08208375132.5%█████▎
2020/07/092191610795.2%█████▋
2020/07/102191600.0%█████▋
2020/07/112299010744.9%█████▉
2020/07/122299000.0%█████▉
2020/07/132457015806.9%██████▎
2020/07/142457000.0%██████▎
2020/07/152457000.0%██████▎
2020/07/162457000.0%██████▎
2020/07/172457000.0%██████▎
2020/07/182616515956.5%██████▋
2020/07/19271339683.7%██████▉
2020/07/202713300.0%██████▉
2020/07/21278907572.8%███████▏
2020/07/22282423521.3%███████▏
2020/07/23286333911.4%███████▎
2020/07/24289803471.2%███████▍
2020/07/25293123321.1%███████▌
2020/07/26296333211.1%███████▌
2020/07/27300504171.4%███████▋
2020/07/28304463961.3%███████▊
2020/07/29308584121.4%███████▉
2020/07/30312113531.1%███████▉
2020/07/31315603491.1%████████
2020/08/013156000.0%████████
2020/08/02321575971.9%████████▏
2020/08/03324432860.9%████████▎
2020/08/04326842410.7%████████▎
2020/08/05329102260.7%████████▍
2020/08/06331031930.6%████████▍
2020/08/07332471440.4%████████▌
2020/08/083324700.0%████████▌
2020/08/093324700.0%████████▌
2020/08/10335683211.0%████████▌
2020/08/11337311630.5%████████▋
2020/08/123373100.0%████████▋
2020/08/133373100.0%████████▋
2020/08/1433824930.3%████████▋
2020/08/153382400.0%████████▋
2020/08/16340181940.6%████████▋
2020/08/17342192010.6%████████▊
2020/08/183421900.0%████████▊
2020/08/19344742550.7%████████▊
2020/08/20346201460.4%████████▊
2020/08/213462000.0%████████▊
2020/08/22349213010.9%████████▉
2020/08/233492100.0%████████▉
2020/08/24352743531.0%█████████
2020/08/253527400.0%█████████
2020/08/263527400.0%█████████
2020/08/27357074331.2%█████████▏
2020/08/28358441370.4%█████████▏
2020/08/29359861420.4%█████████▏
2020/08/303598600.0%█████████▏
2020/08/31363093230.9%█████████▎
2020/09/013630900.0%█████████▎
2020/09/02365782690.7%█████████▎
2020/09/033657800.0%█████████▎
2020/09/04368993210.9%█████████▍
2020/09/053689900.0%█████████▍
2020/09/063689900.0%█████████▍
2020/09/073689900.0%█████████▍
2020/09/08375576581.8%█████████▌
2020/09/09377321750.5%█████████▋
2020/09/103773200.0%█████████▋
2020/09/11380373050.8%█████████▋
2020/09/123803700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/133803700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/143803700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/15384033661.0%█████████▊
2020/09/163840300.0%█████████▊
2020/09/17385171140.3%█████████▊
2020/09/18387772600.7%█████████▉
2020/09/193877700.0%█████████▉
2020/09/203877700.0%█████████▉
2020/09/21391884111.1%██████████
2020/09/2239280920.2%██████████
2020/09/233928000.0%██████████
2020/09/2439378980.2%██████████

Azerbaijan cases latest: 39378
Azerbaijan cases 7-day growth: 861, by 1.02 (2.2%)
Azerbaijan cases 1-day average: 123.00, by 1.00 (0.3%)
Azerbaijan cases pop 10027874, per1000: 3.927, daily new per1000: 0.00177

Azerbaijan deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/263??
2020/03/27300.0%
2020/03/284133.3%
2020/03/29400.0%
2020/03/30400.0%
2020/03/315125.0%
2020/04/01500.0%
2020/04/02500.0%
2020/04/03500.0%
2020/04/04500.0%
2020/04/057240.0%
2020/04/06700.0%
2020/04/078114.3%
2020/04/08800.0%
2020/04/099112.5%
2020/04/1010111.1%
2020/04/1111110.0%
2020/04/121100.0%
2020/04/131219.1%
2020/04/141318.3%
2020/04/151300.0%
2020/04/1615215.4%
2020/04/171500.0%
2020/04/1818320.0%
2020/04/191915.6%
2020/04/201900.0%
2020/04/212015.3%
2020/04/222000.0%
2020/04/232000.0%
2020/04/242115.0%
2020/04/252100.0%
2020/04/262100.0%
2020/04/272214.8%
2020/04/282200.0%
2020/04/292314.5%
2020/04/302414.3%
2020/05/012514.2%
2020/05/022500.0%
2020/05/032500.0%
2020/05/042614.0%
2020/05/052600.0%
2020/05/062827.7%
2020/05/072800.0%
2020/05/082800.0%
2020/05/0931310.7%
2020/05/103213.2%
2020/05/113200.0%
2020/05/123313.1%
2020/05/133526.1%
2020/05/143500.0%
2020/05/153612.9%
2020/05/163600.0%
2020/05/173938.3%
2020/05/184012.6%
2020/05/194112.5%
2020/05/204324.9%
2020/05/214412.3%
2020/05/224624.5%
2020/05/234936.5%
2020/05/244900.0%
2020/05/255124.1%
2020/05/265212.0%
2020/05/275423.8%
2020/05/285623.7%
2020/05/295823.6%
2020/05/306135.2%
2020/05/316323.3%█▏
2020/06/016857.9%█▏
2020/06/027134.4%█▎
2020/06/037657.0%█▍
2020/06/047822.6%█▍
2020/06/058245.1%█▍
2020/06/068422.4%█▌
2020/06/078844.8%█▌
2020/06/089355.7%█▋
2020/06/099855.4%█▊
2020/06/1010244.1%█▊
2020/06/1110865.9%█▉
2020/06/1210800.0%█▉
2020/06/1310800.0%█▉
2020/06/1411354.6%██
2020/06/1511965.3%██
2020/06/1612675.9%██▏
2020/06/1712600.0%██▏
2020/06/181391310.3%██▍
2020/06/1914342.9%██▌
2020/06/2014300.0%██▌
2020/06/21154117.7%██▋
2020/06/2216174.5%██▊
2020/06/2316100.0%██▊
2020/06/24174138.1%███
2020/06/2518063.4%███▏
2020/06/2618000.0%███▏
2020/06/2718773.9%███▎
2020/06/2818700.0%███▎
2020/06/29198115.9%███▍
2020/06/3020684.0%███▋
2020/07/0121373.4%███▋
2020/07/0222073.3%███▊
2020/07/0322883.6%████
2020/07/0423573.1%████▏
2020/07/0524162.6%████▏
2020/07/0625093.7%████▍
2020/07/0725000.0%████▍
2020/07/0825883.2%████▌
2020/07/09274166.2%████▊
2020/07/1027400.0%████▊
2020/07/11292186.6%█████
2020/07/1229200.0%█████
2020/07/13313217.2%█████▍
2020/07/1431300.0%█████▍
2020/07/1531300.0%█████▍
2020/07/1631300.0%█████▍
2020/07/1731300.0%█████▍
2020/07/18334216.7%█████▊
2020/07/19349154.5%██████
2020/07/2034900.0%██████
2020/07/21363144.0%██████▎
2020/07/22376133.6%██████▌
2020/07/2338592.4%██████▋
2020/07/2439161.6%██████▊
2020/07/2540092.3%██████▉
2020/07/2640882.0%███████
2020/07/2741792.2%███████▎
2020/07/2842361.4%███████▍
2020/07/2943071.7%███████▌
2020/07/3043881.9%███████▋
2020/07/3144130.7%███████▋
2020/08/0144100.0%███████▋
2020/08/02454132.9%███████▉
2020/08/0346281.8%████████
2020/08/0446861.3%████████▏
2020/08/0547351.1%████████▏
2020/08/0647630.6%████████▎
2020/08/0747930.6%████████▎
2020/08/0847900.0%████████▎
2020/08/0947900.0%████████▎
2020/08/10490112.3%████████▌
2020/08/1149551.0%████████▋
2020/08/1249500.0%████████▋
2020/08/1349500.0%████████▋
2020/08/1449720.4%████████▋
2020/08/1549700.0%████████▋
2020/08/1650471.4%████████▊
2020/08/1750620.4%████████▊
2020/08/1850600.0%████████▊
2020/08/1950930.6%████████▊
2020/08/2051010.2%████████▉
2020/08/2151000.0%████████▉
2020/08/2251220.4%████████▉
2020/08/2351200.0%████████▉
2020/08/2451861.2%█████████
2020/08/2551800.0%█████████
2020/08/2651800.0%█████████
2020/08/2752240.8%█████████
2020/08/2852420.4%█████████▏
2020/08/2952730.6%█████████▏
2020/08/3052700.0%█████████▏
2020/08/3153140.8%█████████▏
2020/09/0153100.0%█████████▏
2020/09/0253650.9%█████████▎
2020/09/0353600.0%█████████▎
2020/09/0454150.9%█████████▍
2020/09/0554100.0%█████████▍
2020/09/0654100.0%█████████▍
2020/09/0754100.0%█████████▍
2020/09/08552112.0%█████████▌
2020/09/0955530.5%█████████▋
2020/09/1055500.0%█████████▋
2020/09/1155720.4%█████████▋
2020/09/1255700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/1355700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/1455700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/1556471.3%█████████▊
2020/09/1656400.0%█████████▊
2020/09/1756620.4%█████████▊
2020/09/1857150.9%█████████▉
2020/09/1957100.0%█████████▉
2020/09/2057100.0%█████████▉
2020/09/2157540.7%██████████
2020/09/2257610.2%██████████
2020/09/2357600.0%██████████
2020/09/2457820.3%██████████

Azerbaijan deaths latest: 578
Azerbaijan deaths 7-day growth: 12, by 1.02 (2.1%)
Azerbaijan deaths 1-day average: 1.71, by 1.00 (0.3%)
Azerbaijan deaths pop 10027874, per1000: 0.058, daily new per1000: 0.00002

Azerbaijan recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0300na
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1149304930na█▍
2020/06/12493000.0%█▍
2020/06/13493000.0%█▍
2020/06/1451131833.7%█▍
2020/06/1555834709.2%█▌
2020/06/1659483656.5%█▋
2020/06/17594800.0%█▋
2020/06/1861922444.1%█▋
2020/06/1963251332.1%█▊
2020/06/20632500.0%█▊
2020/06/2167994747.5%█▉
2020/06/2271683695.4%██
2020/06/23716800.0%██
2020/06/2477686008.4%██▏
2020/06/2580592913.7%██▏
2020/06/26805900.0%██▏
2020/06/2783643053.8%██▎
2020/06/28836400.0%██▎
2020/06/2990266627.9%██▌
2020/06/3093693433.8%██▌
2020/07/0197153463.7%██▋
2020/07/02100613463.6%██▊
2020/07/03104253643.6%██▉
2020/07/04108203953.8%██▉
2020/07/05112914714.4%███
2020/07/06117424514.0%███▏
2020/07/071174200.0%███▏
2020/07/08121824403.7%███▎
2020/07/09131009187.5%███▌
2020/07/101310000.0%███▌
2020/07/11140939937.6%███▉
2020/07/121409300.0%███▉
2020/07/1315640154711.0%████▎
2020/07/141564000.0%████▎
2020/07/151564000.0%████▎
2020/07/161564000.0%████▎
2020/07/171564000.0%████▎
2020/07/1817256161610.3%████▋
2020/07/191845011946.9%█████
2020/07/201845000.0%█████
2020/07/211949010405.6%█████▎
2020/07/22199394492.3%█████▍
2020/07/23204435042.5%█████▌
2020/07/24209745312.6%█████▋
2020/07/25215475732.7%█████▉
2020/07/26220825352.5%██████
2020/07/27226846022.7%██████▏
2020/07/28232425582.5%██████▎
2020/07/29238736312.7%██████▌
2020/07/30244956222.6%██████▋
2020/07/31251686732.7%██████▊
2020/08/012516800.0%██████▊
2020/08/022647413065.2%███████▏
2020/08/03271136392.4%███████▍
2020/08/04277606472.4%███████▌
2020/08/05283485882.1%███████▋
2020/08/06288404921.7%███████▊
2020/08/07292754351.5%███████▉
2020/08/082927500.0%███████▉
2020/08/092927500.0%███████▉
2020/08/103036410893.7%████████▎
2020/08/11308564921.6%████████▍
2020/08/123085600.0%████████▍
2020/08/133085600.0%████████▍
2020/08/14310582020.7%████████▍
2020/08/153105800.0%████████▍
2020/08/16314904321.4%████████▌
2020/08/17318753851.2%████████▋
2020/08/183187500.0%████████▋
2020/08/19322013261.0%████████▊
2020/08/20323631620.5%████████▊
2020/08/213236300.0%████████▊
2020/08/22326823191.0%████████▉
2020/08/233268200.0%████████▉
2020/08/24329933111.0%████████▉
2020/08/253299300.0%████████▉
2020/08/263299300.0%████████▉
2020/08/27332812880.9%█████████
2020/08/2833364830.2%█████████
2020/08/2933461970.3%█████████
2020/08/303346100.0%█████████
2020/08/31337032420.7%█████████▏
2020/09/013370300.0%█████████▏
2020/09/02339772740.8%█████████▎
2020/09/033397700.0%█████████▎
2020/09/04342642870.8%█████████▎
2020/09/053426400.0%█████████▎
2020/09/063426400.0%█████████▎
2020/09/073426400.0%█████████▎
2020/09/08349657012.0%█████████▌
2020/09/09351191540.4%█████████▌
2020/09/103511900.0%█████████▌
2020/09/11354403210.9%█████████▋
2020/09/123544000.0%█████████▋
2020/09/133544000.0%█████████▋
2020/09/143544000.0%█████████▋
2020/09/15358604201.2%█████████▊
2020/09/163586000.0%█████████▊
2020/09/17359981380.4%█████████▊
2020/09/18362812830.8%█████████▉
2020/09/193628100.0%█████████▉
2020/09/203628100.0%█████████▉
2020/09/21367554741.3%██████████
2020/09/2236836810.2%██████████
2020/09/233683600.0%██████████
2020/09/24369491130.3%██████████

Azerbaijan recoveries latest: 36949
Azerbaijan recoveries 7-day growth: 951, by 1.03 (2.6%)
Azerbaijan recoveries 1-day average: 135.86, by 1.00 (0.4%)
Azerbaijan recoveries pop 10027874, per1000: 3.685, daily new per1000: 0.00196

Bahrain cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/26458??
2020/03/2746681.7%
2020/03/28476102.1%
2020/03/29499234.8%
2020/03/30515163.2%
2020/03/315675210.1%
2020/04/0156920.4%
2020/04/026437413.0%
2020/04/03672294.5%
2020/04/04688162.4%
2020/04/05700121.7%
2020/04/06756568.0%
2020/04/07811557.3%
2020/04/08823121.5%
2020/04/09887647.8%
2020/04/10925384.3%
2020/04/11104011512.4%
2020/04/121136969.2%
2020/04/13136122519.8%
2020/04/14152816712.3%
2020/04/1516711439.4%
2020/04/161700291.7%
2020/04/171740402.4%
2020/04/181773331.9%
2020/04/1918811086.1%
2020/04/201907261.4%
2020/04/211973663.5%
2020/04/222027542.7%
2020/04/2322171909.4%
2020/04/24251830113.6%
2020/04/252588702.8%
2020/04/262647592.3%
2020/04/272723762.9%
2020/04/282811883.2%
2020/04/2929211103.9%
2020/04/3030401194.1%
2020/05/0131701304.3%
2020/05/0232841143.6%
2020/05/033383993.0%
2020/05/0435331504.4%
2020/05/0537201875.3%
2020/05/0639342145.8%
2020/05/0741992656.7%
2020/05/0844442455.8%
2020/05/0947743307.4%
2020/05/1049411673.5%
2020/05/1152362956.0%
2020/05/1255312955.6%
2020/05/1358162855.2%
2020/05/1461983826.6%
2020/05/1565833856.2%
2020/05/1667471642.5%
2020/05/1769562093.1%
2020/05/1871842283.3%█▏
2020/05/1975323484.8%█▏
2020/05/2078883564.7%█▎
2020/05/2181742863.6%█▎
2020/05/2284142402.9%█▎
2020/05/2388023884.6%█▍
2020/05/2491383363.8%█▍
2020/05/259171330.4%█▍
2020/05/2693661952.1%█▍
2020/05/2796923263.5%█▌
2020/05/28100523603.7%█▌
2020/05/29104493973.9%█▋
2020/05/30107933443.3%█▋
2020/05/311079300.0%█▋
2020/06/0111871107810.0%█▊
2020/06/021187100.0%█▊
2020/06/03128159448.0%█▉
2020/06/04132294143.2%██
2020/06/05138356064.6%██▏
2020/06/061383500.0%██▏
2020/06/07147639286.7%██▎
2020/06/081476300.0%██▎
2020/06/09154176544.4%██▍
2020/06/10157313142.0%██▍
2020/06/11166679366.0%██▌
2020/06/121666700.0%██▌
2020/06/131666700.0%██▌
2020/06/14172696023.6%██▋
2020/06/151848312147.0%██▊
2020/06/161955310705.8%███
2020/06/171955300.0%███
2020/06/18199614082.1%███
2020/06/19209169554.8%███▏
2020/06/202091600.0%███▏
2020/06/21217648484.1%███▎
2020/06/22224076433.0%███▍
2020/06/232240700.0%███▍
2020/06/24230626552.9%███▌
2020/06/25235705082.2%███▌
2020/06/26240815112.2%███▋
2020/06/27248057243.0%███▊
2020/06/282480500.0%███▊
2020/06/29257059003.6%███▉
2020/06/30262395342.1%████
2020/07/01267585192.0%████
2020/07/02274146562.5%████▏
2020/07/032741400.0%████▏
2020/07/04284109963.6%████▎
2020/07/05288574471.6%████▍
2020/07/06293675101.8%████▍
2020/07/072936700.0%████▍
2020/07/08298214541.5%████▌
2020/07/093093111103.7%████▋
2020/07/103093100.0%████▋
2020/07/113203911083.6%████▉
2020/07/123203900.0%████▉
2020/07/133347614374.5%█████
2020/07/143347600.0%█████
2020/07/153347600.0%█████
2020/07/163347600.0%█████
2020/07/173347600.0%█████
2020/07/183347600.0%█████
2020/07/193600425287.6%█████▍
2020/07/203600400.0%█████▍
2020/07/21369369322.6%█████▌
2020/07/22373163801.0%█████▋
2020/07/23376373210.9%█████▋
2020/07/24379963591.0%█████▊
2020/07/25384584621.2%█████▊
2020/07/26387472890.8%█████▉
2020/07/27391313841.0%█████▉
2020/07/28394823510.9%██████
2020/07/29399214391.1%██████
2020/07/30403113901.0%██████▏
2020/07/31407554441.1%██████▏
2020/08/014075500.0%██████▏
2020/08/02411904351.1%██████▎
2020/08/03415363460.8%██████▎
2020/08/04418352990.7%██████▎
2020/08/05421322970.7%██████▍
2020/08/06425143820.9%██████▍
2020/08/07428893750.9%██████▌
2020/08/084288900.0%██████▌
2020/08/094288900.0%██████▌
2020/08/104401111222.6%██████▋
2020/08/11448047931.8%██████▊
2020/08/124480400.0%██████▊
2020/08/134480400.0%██████▊
2020/08/14452644601.0%██████▉
2020/08/154526400.0%██████▉
2020/08/164526400.0%██████▉
2020/08/174683515713.5%███████
2020/08/184683500.0%███████
2020/08/19475817461.6%███████▏
2020/08/204758100.0%███████▏
2020/08/214758100.0%███████▏
2020/08/22483037221.5%███████▎
2020/08/234830300.0%███████▎
2020/08/244933010272.1%███████▍
2020/08/254933000.0%███████▍
2020/08/26500767461.5%███████▌
2020/08/27503933170.6%███████▋
2020/08/28507563630.7%███████▋
2020/08/29511133570.7%███████▊
2020/08/305111300.0%███████▊
2020/08/315111300.0%███████▊
2020/09/015111300.0%███████▊
2020/09/025244013272.6%███████▉
2020/09/03528073670.7%████████
2020/09/04534336261.2%████████
2020/09/055343300.0%████████
2020/09/065343300.0%████████
2020/09/075343300.0%████████
2020/09/085607626434.9%████████▌
2020/09/09567787021.3%████████▌
2020/09/105677800.0%████████▌
2020/09/115820714292.5%████████▊
2020/09/12588396321.1%████████▉
2020/09/135883900.0%████████▉
2020/09/14595867471.3%█████████
2020/09/156096513792.3%█████████▏
2020/09/166096500.0%█████████▏
2020/09/17616436781.1%█████████▎
2020/09/18624848411.4%█████████▍
2020/09/196248400.0%█████████▍
2020/09/206248400.0%█████████▍
2020/09/216449920153.2%█████████▊
2020/09/226575212531.9%█████████▉
2020/09/236575200.0%█████████▉
2020/09/24664026501.0%██████████

Bahrain cases latest: 66402
Bahrain cases 7-day growth: 4759, by 1.08 (7.7%)
Bahrain cases 1-day average: 679.86, by 1.01 (1.1%)
Bahrain cases pop 1569446, per1000: 42.309, daily new per1000: 0.06207

Bahrain deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/264??
2020/03/27400.0%
2020/03/28400.0%
2020/03/29400.0%
2020/03/30400.0%
2020/03/31400.0%
2020/04/01400.0%
2020/04/02400.0%
2020/04/03400.0%
2020/04/04400.0%
2020/04/05400.0%
2020/04/06400.0%
2020/04/075125.0%
2020/04/08500.0%
2020/04/09500.0%
2020/04/106120.0%
2020/04/11600.0%
2020/04/12600.0%
2020/04/13600.0%
2020/04/147116.7%
2020/04/15700.0%
2020/04/16700.0%
2020/04/17700.0%
2020/04/18700.0%
2020/04/19700.0%
2020/04/20700.0%
2020/04/21700.0%
2020/04/22700.0%
2020/04/238114.3%
2020/04/24800.0%
2020/04/25800.0%
2020/04/26800.0%
2020/04/27800.0%
2020/04/28800.0%
2020/04/29800.0%
2020/04/30800.0%
2020/05/01800.0%
2020/05/02800.0%
2020/05/03800.0%
2020/05/04800.0%
2020/05/05800.0%
2020/05/06800.0%
2020/05/07800.0%
2020/05/08800.0%
2020/05/09800.0%
2020/05/10800.0%
2020/05/11800.0%
2020/05/129112.5%
2020/05/1310111.1%
2020/05/141000.0%
2020/05/1512220.0%
2020/05/161200.0%
2020/05/171200.0%
2020/05/181200.0%
2020/05/191200.0%
2020/05/201200.0%
2020/05/211200.0%
2020/05/221200.0%
2020/05/231318.3%
2020/05/241417.7%
2020/05/251400.0%
2020/05/261400.0%
2020/05/271517.1%
2020/05/281500.0%
2020/05/291500.0%
2020/05/301500.0%
2020/05/3118320.0%
2020/06/011915.6%
2020/06/021900.0%
2020/06/032015.3%
2020/06/042115.0%
2020/06/052214.8%
2020/06/062200.0%
2020/06/0725313.6%█▏
2020/06/082614.0%█▏
2020/06/092713.8%█▎
2020/06/102927.4%█▎
2020/06/1134517.2%█▌
2020/06/123400.0%█▌
2020/06/133400.0%█▌
2020/06/143625.9%█▋
2020/06/1545925.0%██
2020/06/164724.4%██▏
2020/06/174700.0%██▏
2020/06/184924.3%██▏
2020/06/1957816.3%██▌
2020/06/205700.0%██▌
2020/06/2163610.5%██▊
2020/06/226523.2%██▉
2020/06/236500.0%██▉
2020/06/246723.1%███
2020/06/256811.5%███
2020/06/267134.4%███▏
2020/06/277322.8%███▎
2020/06/287300.0%███▎
2020/06/29831013.7%███▋
2020/06/308411.2%███▊
2020/07/019067.1%████
2020/07/029222.2%████
2020/07/039200.0%████
2020/07/049533.3%████▏
2020/07/059611.1%████▎
2020/07/069711.0%████▎
2020/07/079700.0%████▎
2020/07/089811.0%████▍
2020/07/099800.0%████▍
2020/07/109800.0%████▍
2020/07/1110466.1%████▋
2020/07/1210400.0%████▋
2020/07/1310400.0%████▋
2020/07/1410400.0%████▋
2020/07/1510400.0%████▋
2020/07/1610400.0%████▋
2020/07/1710400.0%████▋
2020/07/1810400.0%████▋
2020/07/191242019.2%█████▌
2020/07/2012400.0%█████▌
2020/07/2112843.2%█████▋
2020/07/2212910.8%█████▋
2020/07/2313010.8%█████▊
2020/07/2413443.1%█████▉
2020/07/2513621.5%██████
2020/07/2613710.7%██████
2020/07/2714032.2%██████▏
2020/07/2814110.7%██████▎
2020/07/2914100.0%██████▎
2020/07/3014432.1%██████▍
2020/07/3114732.1%██████▌
2020/08/0114700.0%██████▌
2020/08/0214700.0%██████▌
2020/08/0314810.7%██████▌
2020/08/0415021.4%██████▋
2020/08/0515110.7%██████▋
2020/08/0615432.0%██████▊
2020/08/0715621.3%██████▉
2020/08/0815600.0%██████▉
2020/08/0915600.0%██████▉
2020/08/1016263.8%███████▏
2020/08/1116531.9%███████▎
2020/08/1216500.0%███████▎
2020/08/1316500.0%███████▎
2020/08/1416721.2%███████▍
2020/08/1516700.0%███████▍
2020/08/1616700.0%███████▍
2020/08/1717031.8%███████▌
2020/08/1817000.0%███████▌
2020/08/1917552.9%███████▊
2020/08/2017500.0%███████▊
2020/08/2117500.0%███████▊
2020/08/2218163.4%████████
2020/08/2318100.0%████████
2020/08/2418431.7%████████▏
2020/08/2518400.0%████████▏
2020/08/2618621.1%████████▎
2020/08/2718600.0%████████▎
2020/08/2818821.1%████████▎
2020/08/2918910.5%████████▍
2020/08/3018900.0%████████▍
2020/08/3118900.0%████████▍
2020/09/0118900.0%████████▍
2020/09/0219010.5%████████▍
2020/09/0319000.0%████████▍
2020/09/0419000.0%████████▍
2020/09/0519000.0%████████▍
2020/09/0619000.0%████████▍
2020/09/0719000.0%████████▍
2020/09/08202126.3%████████▉
2020/09/0920200.0%████████▉
2020/09/1020200.0%████████▉
2020/09/1120752.5%█████████▏
2020/09/1220810.5%█████████▏
2020/09/1320800.0%█████████▏
2020/09/1421241.9%█████████▍
2020/09/1521310.5%█████████▍
2020/09/1621300.0%█████████▍
2020/09/1721520.9%█████████▌
2020/09/1821610.5%█████████▌
2020/09/1921600.0%█████████▌
2020/09/2021600.0%█████████▌
2020/09/2122152.3%█████████▊
2020/09/2222431.4%█████████▉
2020/09/2322400.0%█████████▉
2020/09/2422731.3%██████████

Bahrain deaths latest: 227
Bahrain deaths 7-day growth: 12, by 1.06 (5.6%)
Bahrain deaths 1-day average: 1.71, by 1.01 (0.8%)
Bahrain deaths pop 1569446, per1000: 0.145, daily new per1000: 0.00014

Bahrain recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2854195419na
2020/05/2957002815.2%
2020/05/3058261262.2%
2020/05/31582600.0%
2020/06/017076125021.5%█▎
2020/06/02707600.0%█▎
2020/06/0374103344.7%█▎
2020/06/0477283184.3%█▎
2020/06/05858585711.1%█▌
2020/06/06858500.0%█▌
2020/06/07946888310.3%█▋
2020/06/08946800.0%█▋
2020/06/09103268589.1%█▊
2020/06/10106062802.7%█▊
2020/06/11114878818.3%█▉
2020/06/121148700.0%█▉
2020/06/131148700.0%█▉
2020/06/14119034163.6%██
2020/06/1513197129410.9%██▎
2020/06/16138666695.1%██▍
2020/06/171386600.0%██▍
2020/06/18141853192.3%██▍
2020/06/191528711027.8%██▋
2020/06/201528700.0%██▋
2020/06/211641911327.4%██▊
2020/06/22168624432.7%██▉
2020/06/231686200.0%██▉
2020/06/24174505883.5%███
2020/06/25179775273.0%███
2020/06/26185015242.9%███▏
2020/06/27191376363.4%███▎
2020/06/281913700.0%███▎
2020/06/292051713807.2%███▌
2020/06/30209284112.0%███▌
2020/07/01213314031.9%███▋
2020/07/02219486172.9%███▊
2020/07/032194800.0%███▊
2020/07/042331813706.2%███▉
2020/07/05239596412.7%████
2020/07/06246496902.9%████▏
2020/07/072464900.0%████▏
2020/07/08251785292.1%████▎
2020/07/09260738953.6%████▍
2020/07/102607300.0%████▍
2020/07/112721311404.4%████▋
2020/07/122721300.0%████▋
2020/07/132842512124.5%████▊
2020/07/142842500.0%████▊
2020/07/152842500.0%████▊
2020/07/162842500.0%████▊
2020/07/172842500.0%████▊
2020/07/182842500.0%████▊
2020/07/1931765334011.8%█████▍
2020/07/203176500.0%█████▍
2020/07/213296512003.8%█████▌
2020/07/22334554901.5%█████▋
2020/07/23338944391.3%█████▊
2020/07/24344125181.5%█████▊
2020/07/25348264141.2%█████▉
2020/07/26352053791.1%█████▉
2020/07/27356894841.4%██████
2020/07/28361104211.2%██████▏
2020/07/29365314211.2%██████▏
2020/07/30369203891.1%██████▎
2020/07/31373574371.2%██████▎
2020/08/013735700.0%██████▎
2020/08/02382118542.3%██████▍
2020/08/03386664551.2%██████▌
2020/08/04390073410.9%██████▋
2020/08/05393353280.8%██████▋
2020/08/06395762410.6%██████▋
2020/08/07399453690.9%██████▊
2020/08/083994500.0%██████▊
2020/08/093994500.0%██████▊
2020/08/104096710222.6%██████▉
2020/08/11415045371.3%███████
2020/08/124150400.0%███████
2020/08/134150400.0%███████
2020/08/14418363320.8%███████
2020/08/154183600.0%███████
2020/08/164183600.0%███████
2020/08/174312812923.1%███████▎
2020/08/184312800.0%███████▎
2020/08/19435294010.9%███████▍
2020/08/204352900.0%███████▍
2020/08/214352900.0%███████▍
2020/08/224462810992.5%███████▌
2020/08/234462800.0%███████▌
2020/08/244598113533.0%███████▊
2020/08/254598100.0%███████▊
2020/08/26466736921.5%███████▉
2020/08/27470493760.8%███████▉
2020/08/28473703210.7%████████
2020/08/29477603900.8%████████
2020/08/304776000.0%████████
2020/08/314776000.0%████████
2020/09/014776000.0%████████
2020/09/024939516353.4%████████▍
2020/09/03496452500.5%████████▍
2020/09/04500133680.7%████████▍
2020/09/055001300.0%████████▍
2020/09/065001300.0%████████▍
2020/09/075001300.0%████████▍
2020/09/085124012272.5%████████▋
2020/09/09515743340.7%████████▋
2020/09/105157400.0%████████▋
2020/09/11522847101.4%████████▊
2020/09/12527764920.9%████████▉
2020/09/135277600.0%████████▉
2020/09/14531924160.8%█████████
2020/09/155420410121.9%█████████▏
2020/09/165420400.0%█████████▏
2020/09/17548316271.2%█████████▎
2020/09/18554446131.1%█████████▍
2020/09/195544400.0%█████████▍
2020/09/205544400.0%█████████▍
2020/09/215729918553.3%█████████▋
2020/09/225862613272.3%█████████▉
2020/09/235862600.0%█████████▉
2020/09/24593677411.3%██████████

Bahrain recoveries latest: 59367
Bahrain recoveries 7-day growth: 4536, by 1.08 (8.3%)
Bahrain recoveries 1-day average: 648.00, by 1.01 (1.1%)
Bahrain recoveries pop 1569446, per1000: 37.827, daily new per1000: 0.05824

Bangladesh cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2644??
2020/03/274849.1%
2020/03/284800.0%
2020/03/294800.0%
2020/03/304912.1%
2020/03/315124.1%
2020/04/015435.9%
2020/04/025623.7%
2020/04/036158.9%
2020/04/0470914.8%
2020/04/05881825.7%
2020/04/061233539.8%
2020/04/071644133.3%
2020/04/082185432.9%
2020/04/0933011251.4%
2020/04/104249428.5%
2020/04/114825813.7%
2020/04/1262113928.8%
2020/04/1380318229.3%
2020/04/14101220926.0%
2020/04/15128026826.5%
2020/04/16157229222.8%
2020/04/17183826616.9%
2020/04/18214430616.6%
2020/04/19245631214.6%
2020/04/20294849220.0%
2020/04/21338243414.7%
2020/04/22377239011.5%
2020/04/23418641411.0%
2020/04/24468950312.0%
2020/04/2549983096.6%
2020/04/2654164188.4%
2020/04/2759134979.2%
2020/04/2864625499.3%
2020/04/2971036419.9%
2020/04/3076675647.9%
2020/05/0182385717.4%
2020/05/0287905526.7%
2020/05/0394556657.6%
2020/05/04101436887.3%
2020/05/05109297867.7%
2020/05/06117197907.2%
2020/05/07124257066.0%
2020/05/08131347095.7%
2020/05/091313400.0%
2020/05/1014657152311.6%
2020/05/111569110347.1%
2020/05/12166609696.2%
2020/05/131782211627.0%
2020/05/141886310415.8%
2020/05/152006512026.4%
2020/05/16209959304.6%
2020/05/172226812736.1%
2020/05/182387016027.2%
2020/05/192387000.0%
2020/05/2026738286812.0%
2020/05/212673800.0%
2020/05/2230205346713.0%
2020/05/233207818736.2%
2020/05/243361015324.8%
2020/05/253558519755.9%
2020/05/263675111663.3%
2020/05/273829215414.2%█▏
2020/05/284032120295.3%█▏
2020/05/294284425236.3%█▎
2020/05/304460817644.1%█▎
2020/05/314715325455.7%█▍
2020/06/014953423815.0%█▍
2020/06/025244529115.9%█▌
2020/06/035514026955.1%█▌
2020/06/045756324234.4%█▋
2020/06/056039128284.9%█▊
2020/06/066039100.0%█▊
2020/06/076576953788.9%█▉
2020/06/086850427354.2%█▉
2020/06/097167531714.6%██
2020/06/107486531904.5%██▏
2020/06/117805231874.3%██▎
2020/06/127805200.0%██▎
2020/06/137805200.0%██▎
2020/06/148437963278.1%██▍
2020/06/158752031413.7%██▌
2020/06/169448169618.0%██▋
2020/06/179448100.0%██▋
2020/06/1810229278118.3%██▉
2020/06/1910553532433.2%███
2020/06/2010553500.0%███
2020/06/2111230667716.4%███▏
2020/06/2211578634803.1%███▎
2020/06/2311919834122.9%███▍
2020/06/2411919800.0%███▍
2020/06/2512660674086.2%███▋
2020/06/2612660600.0%███▋
2020/06/2713047438683.1%███▋
2020/06/2813047400.0%███▋
2020/06/2913778773135.6%███▉
2020/06/3014180140142.9%████
2020/07/0114925874575.3%████▎
2020/07/0214925800.0%████▎
2020/07/0315327740192.7%████▍
2020/07/0415639131142.0%████▍
2020/07/0515967932882.1%████▌
2020/07/0616241727381.7%████▋
2020/07/0716241700.0%████▋
2020/07/0816864562283.8%████▊
2020/07/0917213434892.1%████▉
2020/07/1017549433602.0%█████
2020/07/1117844329491.7%█████
2020/07/1218112926861.5%█████▏
2020/07/1318689457653.2%█████▎
2020/07/1419005731631.7%█████▍
2020/07/1519005700.0%█████▍
2020/07/1619005700.0%█████▍
2020/07/1719005700.0%█████▍
2020/07/1819935793004.9%█████▋
2020/07/1920206627091.4%█████▋
2020/07/2020452524591.2%█████▊
2020/07/2120745329281.4%█████▉
2020/07/2221051030571.5%█████▉
2020/07/2321325427441.3%██████
2020/07/2421611028561.3%██████▏
2020/07/2521865825481.2%██████▏
2020/07/2622345347952.2%██████▎
2020/07/2722345300.0%██████▎
2020/07/2822918557322.6%██████▌
2020/07/2923219430091.3%██████▌
2020/07/3023488926951.2%██████▋
2020/07/3123766127721.2%██████▋
2020/08/0123766100.0%██████▋
2020/08/0223986021990.9%██████▊
2020/08/0324210222420.9%██████▊
2020/08/0424402019180.8%██████▉
2020/08/0524667426541.1%███████
2020/08/0624667400.0%███████
2020/08/0725250258282.4%███████▏
2020/08/0825250200.0%███████▏
2020/08/0925250200.0%███████▏
2020/08/1026050780053.2%███████▍
2020/08/1126350329961.2%███████▍
2020/08/1226650330001.1%███████▌
2020/08/1326650300.0%███████▌
2020/08/1426911526121.0%███████▋
2020/08/1526911500.0%███████▋
2020/08/1627452554102.0%███████▊
2020/08/1727914446191.7%███████▉
2020/08/1827914400.0%███████▉
2020/08/1928509159472.1%████████
2020/08/2028795928681.0%████████▏
2020/08/2128795900.0%████████▏
2020/08/2229459866392.3%████████▎
2020/08/2329459800.0%████████▎
2020/08/2429708324850.8%████████▍
2020/08/2529708300.0%████████▍
2020/08/2630214750641.7%████████▌
2020/08/2730458324360.8%████████▋
2020/08/2830679422110.7%████████▋
2020/08/2930892521310.7%████████▊
2020/08/3031082218970.6%████████▊
2020/08/3131299621740.7%████████▊
2020/09/0131494619500.6%████████▉
2020/09/0231752825820.8%████████▉
2020/09/0331968621580.7%█████████
2020/09/0432161519290.6%█████████
2020/09/0532161500.0%█████████
2020/09/0632161500.0%█████████
2020/09/0732161500.0%█████████
2020/09/0832925176362.4%█████████▎
2020/09/0933107818270.6%█████████▍
2020/09/1033297018920.6%█████████▍
2020/09/1133476217920.5%█████████▍
2020/09/1233604412820.4%█████████▌
2020/09/1333604400.0%█████████▌
2020/09/1433752014760.4%█████████▌
2020/09/1534105635361.0%█████████▋
2020/09/1634105600.0%█████████▋
2020/09/1734426432080.9%█████████▋
2020/09/1834580515410.4%█████████▊
2020/09/1934580500.0%█████████▊
2020/09/2034580500.0%█████████▊
2020/09/2135062148161.4%█████████▉
2020/09/2235217815570.4%█████████▉
2020/09/2335217800.0%█████████▉
2020/09/2435538432060.9%██████████

Bangladesh cases latest: 355384
Bangladesh cases 7-day growth: 11120, by 1.03 (3.2%)
Bangladesh cases 1-day average: 1588.57, by 1.00 (0.5%)
Bangladesh cases pop 161376708, per1000: 2.202, daily new per1000: 0.00141

Bangladesh deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/265??
2020/03/27500.0%
2020/03/28500.0%
2020/03/29500.0%
2020/03/30500.0%
2020/03/31500.0%
2020/04/016120.0%
2020/04/02600.0%
2020/04/03600.0%
2020/04/048233.3%
2020/04/059112.5%
2020/04/0612333.3%
2020/04/0717541.7%
2020/04/0820317.6%
2020/04/092115.0%
2020/04/1027628.6%
2020/04/1130311.1%
2020/04/1234413.3%
2020/04/1339514.7%
2020/04/1446717.9%
2020/04/155048.7%
2020/04/16601020.0%
2020/04/17751525.0%
2020/04/1884912.0%
2020/04/199178.3%
2020/04/201011011.0%
2020/04/2111098.9%
2020/04/22120109.1%
2020/04/2312775.8%
2020/04/2413143.1%
2020/04/2514096.9%
2020/04/2614553.6%
2020/04/2715274.8%
2020/04/2815532.0%
2020/04/2916385.2%
2020/04/3016853.1%
2020/05/0117021.2%
2020/05/0217552.9%
2020/05/0317721.1%
2020/05/0418252.8%
2020/05/0518310.5%
2020/05/0618631.6%
2020/05/07199137.0%
2020/05/0820673.5%
2020/05/0920600.0%
2020/05/102282210.7%
2020/05/11239114.8%
2020/05/12250114.6%
2020/05/13269197.6%
2020/05/14283145.2%
2020/05/15298155.3%
2020/05/16314165.4%
2020/05/17328144.5%
2020/05/18349216.4%
2020/05/1934900.0%
2020/05/203863710.6%
2020/05/2138600.0%
2020/05/224324611.9%
2020/05/23452204.6%
2020/05/24480286.2%
2020/05/25501214.4%
2020/05/26522214.2%
2020/05/27544224.2%█▏
2020/05/28559152.8%█▏
2020/05/29582234.1%█▏
2020/05/30610284.8%█▎
2020/05/31650406.6%█▎
2020/06/01672223.4%█▍
2020/06/02709375.5%█▍
2020/06/03746375.2%█▌
2020/06/04781354.7%█▌
2020/06/05811303.8%█▋
2020/06/0681100.0%█▋
2020/06/07888779.5%█▊
2020/06/08930424.7%█▉
2020/06/09975454.8%█▉
2020/06/101012373.8%██
2020/06/111049373.7%██▏
2020/06/12104900.0%██▏
2020/06/13104900.0%██▏
2020/06/141139908.6%██▎
2020/06/151171322.8%██▎
2020/06/161262917.8%██▌
2020/06/17126200.0%██▌
2020/06/181343816.4%██▋
2020/06/191388453.4%██▊
2020/06/20138800.0%██▊
2020/06/211464765.5%██▉
2020/06/221502382.6%███
2020/06/231545432.9%███
2020/06/24154500.0%███
2020/06/251621764.9%███▎
2020/06/26162100.0%███▎
2020/06/271661402.5%███▎
2020/06/28166100.0%███▎
2020/06/291738774.6%███▍
2020/06/301783452.6%███▌
2020/07/0118881055.9%███▊
2020/07/02188800.0%███▊
2020/07/031926382.0%███▊
2020/07/041968422.2%███▉
2020/07/051997291.5%███▉
2020/07/062052552.8%████
2020/07/07205200.0%████
2020/07/082151994.8%████▎
2020/07/092197462.1%████▍
2020/07/102238411.9%████▍
2020/07/112275371.7%████▌
2020/07/122305301.3%████▌
2020/07/132391863.7%████▊
2020/07/142424331.4%████▊
2020/07/15242400.0%████▊
2020/07/16242400.0%████▊
2020/07/17242400.0%████▊
2020/07/1825471235.1%█████
2020/07/192581341.3%█████▏
2020/07/202618371.4%█████▏
2020/07/212668501.9%█████▎
2020/07/222709411.5%█████▍
2020/07/232751421.6%█████▍
2020/07/242801501.8%█████▌
2020/07/252836351.2%█████▋
2020/07/262928923.2%█████▊
2020/07/27292800.0%█████▊
2020/07/283000722.5%█████▉
2020/07/293035351.2%██████
2020/07/303083481.6%██████▏
2020/07/313111280.9%██████▏
2020/08/01311100.0%██████▏
2020/08/023132210.7%██████▏
2020/08/033184521.7%██████▎
2020/08/043234501.6%██████▍
2020/08/053267331.0%██████▌
2020/08/06326700.0%██████▌
2020/08/073333662.0%██████▋
2020/08/08333300.0%██████▋
2020/08/09333300.0%██████▋
2020/08/1034381053.2%██████▊
2020/08/113471331.0%██████▉
2020/08/123513421.2%██████▉
2020/08/13351300.0%██████▉
2020/08/143557441.3%███████
2020/08/15355700.0%███████
2020/08/163625681.9%███████▏
2020/08/173694691.9%███████▎
2020/08/18369400.0%███████▎
2020/08/193781872.4%███████▌
2020/08/203822411.1%███████▌
2020/08/21382200.0%███████▌
2020/08/2239411193.1%███████▊
2020/08/23394100.0%███████▊
2020/08/243983421.1%███████▉
2020/08/25398300.0%███████▉
2020/08/264082992.5%████████
2020/08/274127451.1%████████▏
2020/08/284174471.1%████████▎
2020/08/294206320.8%████████▎
2020/08/304248421.0%████████▍
2020/08/314281330.8%████████▌
2020/09/014316350.8%████████▌
2020/09/024351350.8%████████▋
2020/09/034383320.7%████████▋
2020/09/044412290.7%████████▊
2020/09/05441200.0%████████▊
2020/09/06441200.0%████████▊
2020/09/07441200.0%████████▊
2020/09/0845521403.2%█████████
2020/09/094593410.9%█████████
2020/09/104634410.9%█████████▏
2020/09/114668340.7%█████████▎
2020/09/124702340.7%█████████▎
2020/09/13470200.0%█████████▎
2020/09/144733310.7%█████████▍
2020/09/154802691.5%█████████▌
2020/09/16480200.0%█████████▌
2020/09/174859571.2%█████████▋
2020/09/184881220.5%█████████▋
2020/09/19488100.0%█████████▋
2020/09/20488100.0%█████████▋
2020/09/214979982.0%█████████▉
2020/09/225007280.6%█████████▉
2020/09/23500700.0%█████████▉
2020/09/245072651.3%██████████

Bangladesh deaths latest: 5072
Bangladesh deaths 7-day growth: 213, by 1.04 (4.4%)
Bangladesh deaths 1-day average: 30.43, by 1.01 (0.6%)
Bangladesh deaths pop 161376708, per1000: 0.031, daily new per1000: 0.00003

Bangladesh recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0310631063na
2020/05/04120914613.7%
2020/05/05140319416.0%
2020/05/06140300.0%
2020/05/07191050736.1%
2020/05/08191000.0%
2020/05/09191000.0%
2020/05/10265074038.7%
2020/05/1129022529.5%
2020/05/12290200.0%
2020/05/13336145915.8%
2020/05/14336100.0%
2020/05/15388252115.5%
2020/05/1641172356.1%
2020/05/1743732566.2%
2020/05/1845852124.8%
2020/05/19458500.0%
2020/05/20520762213.6%
2020/05/21520700.0%
2020/05/22619298518.9%
2020/05/2364862944.7%
2020/05/2469014156.4%
2020/05/2573344336.3%
2020/05/2675792453.3%
2020/05/2779253464.6%
2020/05/2884255006.3%
2020/05/2990155907.0%
2020/05/3093753604.0%
2020/05/3197814064.3%
2020/06/01105978168.3%
2020/06/02111205234.9%
2020/06/03115904704.2%
2020/06/04121615714.9%
2020/06/05128046435.3%
2020/06/061280400.0%
2020/06/071390310998.6%
2020/06/08145076044.3%
2020/06/09153368295.7%
2020/06/10159005643.7%
2020/06/11167478475.3%
2020/06/121674700.0%
2020/06/131674700.0%
2020/06/141782710806.4%
2020/06/15187309035.1%
2020/06/16136264117534627.5%█████▏
2020/06/1736264-100000-73.4%█▍
2020/06/1840164390010.8%█▌
2020/06/194294527816.9%█▋
2020/06/204294500.0%█▋
2020/06/214507721325.0%█▊
2020/06/224675516783.7%█▊
2020/06/23476358801.9%█▊
2020/06/244763500.0%█▊
2020/06/255149538608.1%██
2020/06/265149500.0%██
2020/06/275313316383.2%██
2020/06/285313300.0%██
2020/06/295572725944.9%██▏
2020/06/305778020533.7%██▏
2020/07/016210843287.5%██▍
2020/07/026210800.0%██▍
2020/07/036644243347.0%██▌
2020/07/048048-58394-87.9%
2020/07/057072162673778.7%██▋
2020/07/067262519042.7%██▊
2020/07/077262500.0%██▊
2020/07/087810254777.5%███
2020/07/098083827363.5%███
2020/07/108454437064.6%███▎
2020/07/118640618622.2%███▎
2020/07/128803416281.9%███▍
2020/07/13983171028311.7%███▊
2020/07/1410322749105.0%███▉
2020/07/1510322700.0%███▉
2020/07/1610322700.0%███▉
2020/07/1710322700.0%███▉
2020/07/1810872554985.3%████▏
2020/07/1911009813731.3%████▏
2020/07/2011164215441.4%████▎
2020/07/2111355619141.7%████▎
2020/07/2211539718411.6%████▍
2020/07/2311720218051.6%████▍
2020/07/2411920820061.7%████▌
2020/07/2512097617681.5%████▋
2020/07/2612388229062.4%████▋
2020/07/2712388200.0%████▋
2020/07/2812741435322.9%████▊
2020/07/2913029228782.3%████▉
2020/07/3013296026682.0%█████
2020/07/3113513621761.6%█████▏
2020/08/0113513600.0%█████▏
2020/08/0213625311170.8%█████▏
2020/08/0313790516521.2%█████▎
2020/08/0413986019551.4%█████▎
2020/08/0514175018901.4%█████▍
2020/08/0614175000.0%█████▍
2020/08/0714558438342.7%█████▌
2020/08/0814558400.0%█████▌
2020/08/0914558400.0%█████▌
2020/08/1015043748533.3%█████▋
2020/08/1115197215351.0%█████▊
2020/08/1215308911170.7%█████▊
2020/08/1315308900.0%█████▊
2020/08/1415487117821.2%█████▉
2020/08/1515487100.0%█████▉
2020/08/1615763527641.8%██████
2020/08/1715895013150.8%██████
2020/08/1815895000.0%██████
2020/08/1916573867884.3%██████▎
2020/08/2016899132532.0%██████▍
2020/08/2116899100.0%██████▍
2020/08/22180091111006.6%██████▊
2020/08/2318009100.0%██████▊
2020/08/2418387537842.1%██████▉
2020/08/2518387500.0%██████▉
2020/08/2619018363083.4%███████▏
2020/08/2719345832751.7%███████▎
2020/08/2819683633781.7%███████▍
2020/08/2919886320271.0%███████▌
2020/08/3020190730441.5%███████▋
2020/08/3120488729801.5%███████▊
2020/09/0120817732901.6%███████▉
2020/09/0221101628391.4%████████
2020/09/0321398029641.4%████████▏
2020/09/0421619122111.0%████████▏
2020/09/0521619100.0%████████▏
2020/09/0621619100.0%████████▏
2020/09/0721619100.0%████████▏
2020/09/08227809116185.4%████████▋
2020/09/0923008422751.0%████████▋
2020/09/1023355034661.5%████████▊
2020/09/1123602424741.1%████████▉
2020/09/1223827122471.0%█████████
2020/09/1323827100.0%█████████
2020/09/1424064323721.0%█████████▏
2020/09/1524559449512.1%█████████▎
2020/09/1624559400.0%█████████▎
2020/09/1725041248182.0%█████████▌
2020/09/1825233519230.8%█████████▌
2020/09/1925233500.0%█████████▌
2020/09/2025233500.0%█████████▌
2020/09/2125871763822.5%█████████▊
2020/09/2226079020730.8%█████████▉
2020/09/2326079000.0%█████████▉
2020/09/2426509243021.6%██████████

Bangladesh recoveries latest: 265092
Bangladesh recoveries 7-day growth: 14680, by 1.06 (5.9%)
Bangladesh recoveries 1-day average: 2097.14, by 1.01 (0.8%)
Bangladesh recoveries pop 161376708, per1000: 1.643, daily new per1000: 0.00189

Belarus cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2686??
2020/03/279489.3%
2020/03/289400.0%
2020/03/299400.0%
2020/03/301525861.7%
2020/03/3115200.0%
2020/04/01163117.2%
2020/04/0230414186.5%
2020/04/033514715.5%
2020/04/044408925.4%
2020/04/0556212227.7%
2020/04/0670013824.6%
2020/04/0786116123.0%
2020/04/08106620523.8%
2020/04/09148642039.4%
2020/04/10198149533.3%
2020/04/11222624512.4%
2020/04/12257835215.8%
2020/04/13291934113.2%
2020/04/14328136212.4%
2020/04/15372844713.6%
2020/04/16420447612.8%
2020/04/17477957513.7%
2020/04/18529751810.8%
2020/04/1958075109.6%
2020/04/2062644577.9%
2020/04/2167234597.3%
2020/04/2272815588.3%
2020/04/23802274110.2%
2020/04/2487737519.4%█▏
2020/04/2595908179.3%█▎
2020/04/26104638739.1%█▍
2020/04/27112898267.9%█▌
2020/04/28122089198.1%█▋
2020/04/291220800.0%█▋
2020/04/3014027181914.9%█▉
2020/05/01149178906.3%██
2020/05/02158289116.1%██▏
2020/05/03167058775.5%██▏
2020/05/04174897844.7%██▎
2020/05/05183508614.9%██▍
2020/05/06192559054.9%██▌
2020/05/07201689134.7%██▋
2020/05/08211019334.6%██▊
2020/05/09220529514.5%██▉
2020/05/10229739214.2%███
2020/05/11239069334.1%███▏
2020/05/12248739674.0%███▎
2020/05/13258259523.8%███▍
2020/05/14267729473.7%███▌
2020/05/15277309583.6%███▋
2020/05/16286819513.4%███▊
2020/05/17296509693.4%███▉
2020/05/18305729223.1%████
2020/05/193057200.0%████
2020/05/203242618546.1%████▎
2020/05/21333719452.9%████▍
2020/05/22343039322.8%████▌
2020/05/23352449412.7%████▋
2020/05/24361989542.7%████▊
2020/05/25371449462.6%████▉
2020/05/26380599152.5%█████
2020/05/27389568972.4%█████▏
2020/05/28398589022.3%█████▎
2020/05/29407649062.3%█████▍
2020/05/30416588942.2%█████▍
2020/05/31425568982.2%█████▌
2020/06/01434038472.0%█████▋
2020/06/02442558522.0%█████▊
2020/06/03451168611.9%█████▉
2020/06/04459818651.9%██████
2020/06/05468688871.9%██████▏
2020/06/064686800.0%██████▏
2020/06/074863017623.8%██████▍
2020/06/084863000.0%██████▍
2020/06/095026516353.4%██████▌
2020/06/10510668011.6%██████▋
2020/06/11518167501.5%██████▊
2020/06/125181600.0%██████▊
2020/06/135181600.0%██████▊
2020/06/14525207041.4%██████▉
2020/06/155397314532.8%███████
2020/06/165536913962.6%███████▎
2020/06/17560326631.2%███████▎
2020/06/18566576251.1%███████▍
2020/06/19573336761.2%███████▌
2020/06/205733300.0%███████▌
2020/06/215850511722.0%███████▋
2020/06/22590235180.9%███████▊
2020/06/23594874640.8%███████▊
2020/06/24599454580.8%███████▉
2020/06/25603824370.7%███████▉
2020/06/26607133310.5%███████▉
2020/06/27610953820.6%████████
2020/06/286109500.0%████████
2020/06/29617906951.1%████████
2020/06/30621183280.5%████████▏
2020/07/01624243060.5%████████▏
2020/07/026242400.0%████████▏
2020/07/03626982740.4%████████▏
2020/07/04629972990.5%████████▎
2020/07/05632702730.4%████████▎
2020/07/06635542840.4%████████▎
2020/07/076355400.0%████████▎
2020/07/08642246701.1%████████▍
2020/07/096422400.0%████████▍
2020/07/10646043800.6%████████▍
2020/07/11647671630.3%████████▌
2020/07/12649321650.3%████████▌
2020/07/13651141820.3%████████▌
2020/07/14652691550.2%████████▌
2020/07/15654431740.3%████████▌
2020/07/16656231800.3%████████▌
2020/07/176562300.0%████████▌
2020/07/18659533300.5%████████▋
2020/07/19660951420.2%████████▋
2020/07/20662131180.2%████████▋
2020/07/216621300.0%████████▋
2020/07/22663481350.2%████████▋
2020/07/23665211730.3%████████▋
2020/07/24666881670.3%████████▊
2020/07/25668461580.2%████████▊
2020/07/26671322860.4%████████▊
2020/07/276713200.0%████████▊
2020/07/28672511190.2%████████▊
2020/07/29673661150.2%████████▊
2020/07/30675181520.2%████████▊
2020/07/31678082900.4%████████▉
2020/08/016780800.0%████████▉
2020/08/02680672590.4%████████▉
2020/08/0368166990.1%████████▉
2020/08/0468250840.1%████████▉
2020/08/05683761260.2%████████▉
2020/08/06685031270.2%████████▉
2020/08/07686141110.2%█████████
2020/08/086861400.0%█████████
2020/08/096861400.0%█████████
2020/08/10688502360.3%█████████
2020/08/11690051550.2%█████████
2020/08/1269102970.1%█████████
2020/08/136910200.0%█████████
2020/08/14692031010.1%█████████
2020/08/156920300.0%█████████
2020/08/16694242210.3%█████████
2020/08/17695891650.2%█████████▏
2020/08/186958900.0%█████████▏
2020/08/19698012120.3%█████████▏
2020/08/20699501490.2%█████████▏
2020/08/216995000.0%█████████▏
2020/08/22702853350.5%█████████▏
2020/08/237028500.0%█████████▏
2020/08/24706453600.5%█████████▎
2020/08/257064500.0%█████████▎
2020/08/2670727820.1%█████████▎
2020/08/27709742470.3%█████████▎
2020/08/28713463720.5%█████████▎
2020/08/29715231770.2%█████████▍
2020/08/30716871640.2%█████████▍
2020/08/31718431560.2%█████████▍
2020/09/01719621190.2%█████████▍
2020/09/02721411790.2%█████████▍
2020/09/03723021610.2%█████████▍
2020/09/04724851830.3%█████████▌
2020/09/057248500.0%█████████▌
2020/09/067248500.0%█████████▌
2020/09/077248500.0%█████████▌
2020/09/08732087231.0%█████████▌
2020/09/09734021940.3%█████████▋
2020/09/10735911890.3%█████████▋
2020/09/11737841930.3%█████████▋
2020/09/12739751910.3%█████████▋
2020/09/137397500.0%█████████▋
2020/09/14741731980.3%█████████▋
2020/09/15745523790.5%█████████▊
2020/09/167455200.0%█████████▊
2020/09/17749874350.6%█████████▊
2020/09/18752302430.3%█████████▉
2020/09/197523000.0%█████████▉
2020/09/207523000.0%█████████▉
2020/09/21756744440.6%█████████▉
2020/09/22758982240.3%█████████▉
2020/09/237589800.0%█████████▉
2020/09/24766517531.0%██████████

Belarus cases latest: 76651
Belarus cases 7-day growth: 1664, by 1.02 (2.2%)
Belarus cases 1-day average: 237.71, by 1.00 (0.3%)
Belarus cases pop 9413446, per1000: 8.143, daily new per1000: 0.00326

Belarus deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3111na
2020/04/0121100.0%
2020/04/0242100.0%
2020/04/03400.0%
2020/04/045125.0%
2020/04/058360.0%
2020/04/0613562.5%
2020/04/071300.0%
2020/04/081300.0%
2020/04/0916323.1%
2020/04/1019318.8%
2020/04/1123421.1%
2020/04/1226313.0%
2020/04/1329311.5%
2020/04/1433413.8%
2020/04/153639.1%
2020/04/1640411.1%
2020/04/174225.0%
2020/04/184537.1%
2020/04/194724.4%
2020/04/205148.5%
2020/04/215547.8%
2020/04/225835.5%
2020/04/236023.4%
2020/04/246335.0%
2020/04/256746.3%
2020/04/267257.5%
2020/04/277534.2%
2020/04/287945.3%
2020/04/297900.0%
2020/04/30891012.7%█▏
2020/05/019344.5%█▏
2020/05/029744.3%█▎
2020/05/039922.1%█▎
2020/05/0410344.0%█▎
2020/05/0510743.9%█▍
2020/05/0611254.7%█▍
2020/05/0711643.6%█▌
2020/05/0812154.3%█▌
2020/05/0912654.1%█▋
2020/05/1013154.0%█▋
2020/05/1113543.1%█▋
2020/05/1214275.2%█▊
2020/05/1314642.8%█▉
2020/05/1415153.4%█▉
2020/05/1515653.3%██
2020/05/1616042.6%██
2020/05/1716553.1%██
2020/05/1817163.6%██▏
2020/05/1917100.0%██▏
2020/05/2017984.7%██▎
2020/05/2118563.4%██▎
2020/05/2219052.7%██▍
2020/05/2319442.1%██▍
2020/05/2419952.6%██▌
2020/05/2520452.5%██▌
2020/05/2620842.0%██▋
2020/05/2721462.9%██▋
2020/05/2821952.3%██▊
2020/05/2922452.3%██▊
2020/05/3022952.2%██▉
2020/05/3123562.6%██▉
2020/06/0124052.1%███
2020/06/0224331.2%███
2020/06/0324852.1%███▏
2020/06/0425352.0%███▏
2020/06/0525962.4%███▎
2020/06/0625900.0%███▎
2020/06/07269103.9%███▍
2020/06/0826900.0%███▍
2020/06/09282134.8%███▌
2020/06/1028862.1%███▋
2020/06/1129351.7%███▋
2020/06/1229300.0%███▋
2020/06/1329300.0%███▋
2020/06/1429851.7%███▊
2020/06/15308103.4%███▉
2020/06/16318103.2%████
2020/06/1732461.9%████
2020/06/1833172.2%████▏
2020/06/1933761.8%████▎
2020/06/2033700.0%████▎
2020/06/2134692.7%████▍
2020/06/2235151.4%████▍
2020/06/2335761.7%████▌
2020/06/2436251.4%████▌
2020/06/2536751.4%████▋
2020/06/2637361.6%████▋
2020/06/2737741.1%████▊
2020/06/2837700.0%████▊
2020/06/29387102.7%████▉
2020/06/3039251.3%████▉
2020/07/0139861.5%█████
2020/07/0239800.0%█████
2020/07/0340571.8%█████
2020/07/0441271.7%█████▏
2020/07/0541861.5%█████▎
2020/07/0642351.2%█████▎
2020/07/0742300.0%█████▎
2020/07/08443204.7%█████▌
2020/07/0944300.0%█████▌
2020/07/10454112.5%█████▋
2020/07/1145951.1%█████▊
2020/07/1246451.1%█████▊
2020/07/1346840.9%█████▉
2020/07/1447461.3%█████▉
2020/07/1548061.3%██████
2020/07/1648551.0%██████
2020/07/1748500.0%██████
2020/07/18495102.1%██████▏
2020/07/1949940.8%██████▎
2020/07/2050340.8%██████▎
2020/07/2150300.0%██████▎
2020/07/2250740.8%██████▍
2020/07/2351361.2%██████▍
2020/07/2451961.2%██████▌
2020/07/2552451.0%██████▌
2020/07/26534101.9%██████▋
2020/07/2753400.0%██████▋
2020/07/2853840.7%██████▊
2020/07/2954350.9%██████▊
2020/07/3054850.9%██████▉
2020/07/31559112.0%███████
2020/08/0155900.0%███████
2020/08/0256781.4%███████▏
2020/08/0357140.7%███████▏
2020/08/0457430.5%███████▏
2020/08/0557730.5%███████▎
2020/08/0658030.5%███████▎
2020/08/0758330.5%███████▎
2020/08/0858300.0%███████▎
2020/08/0958300.0%███████▎
2020/08/1058740.7%███████▍
2020/08/1159250.9%███████▍
2020/08/1259530.5%███████▍
2020/08/1359500.0%███████▍
2020/08/1459940.7%███████▌
2020/08/1559900.0%███████▌
2020/08/1660781.3%███████▋
2020/08/1761361.0%███████▋
2020/08/1861300.0%███████▋
2020/08/1962291.5%███████▊
2020/08/2062750.8%███████▉
2020/08/2162700.0%███████▉
2020/08/22637101.6%████████
2020/08/2363700.0%████████
2020/08/2464691.4%████████
2020/08/2564600.0%████████
2020/08/2665260.9%████████▏
2020/08/2765750.8%████████▎
2020/08/28667101.5%████████▍
2020/08/2967140.6%████████▍
2020/08/3067650.7%████████▍
2020/08/3168150.7%████████▌
2020/09/0168650.7%████████▌
2020/09/0269150.7%████████▋
2020/09/0369650.7%████████▋
2020/09/0470150.7%████████▊
2020/09/0570100.0%████████▊
2020/09/0670100.0%████████▊
2020/09/0770100.0%████████▊
2020/09/08721202.9%█████████
2020/09/0972650.7%█████████
2020/09/1073260.8%█████████▏
2020/09/1173860.8%█████████▎
2020/09/1274460.8%█████████▎
2020/09/1374400.0%█████████▎
2020/09/1475060.8%█████████▍
2020/09/15761111.5%█████████▌
2020/09/1676100.0%█████████▌
2020/09/17771101.3%█████████▋
2020/09/1877320.3%█████████▋
2020/09/1977300.0%█████████▋
2020/09/2077300.0%█████████▋
2020/09/2178070.9%█████████▊
2020/09/2278550.6%█████████▊
2020/09/2378500.0%█████████▊
2020/09/24802172.2%██████████

Belarus deaths latest: 802
Belarus deaths 7-day growth: 31, by 1.04 (4.0%)
Belarus deaths 1-day average: 4.43, by 1.01 (0.6%)
Belarus deaths pop 9413446, per1000: 0.085, daily new per1000: 0.00006

Belarus recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2616951695na
2020/04/271740452.7%
2020/04/28199325314.5%
2020/04/29199300.0%
2020/04/30238639319.7%
2020/05/01291853222.3%
2020/05/0231171996.8%
2020/05/033196792.5%
2020/05/043259632.0%
2020/05/05377151215.7%
2020/05/06438861716.4%
2020/05/07506767915.5%
2020/05/0854844178.2%
2020/05/09605056610.3%
2020/05/1064063565.9%
2020/05/1165311252.0%
2020/05/1269744436.8%
2020/05/13771173710.6%
2020/05/1481684575.9%█▏
2020/05/1588076397.8%█▎
2020/05/1694986917.8%█▎
2020/05/1799324344.6%█▍
2020/05/18101301982.0%█▍
2020/05/191013000.0%█▍
2020/05/2011415128512.7%█▌
2020/05/21120576425.6%█▋
2020/05/22128337766.4%█▊
2020/05/23135286955.4%█▉
2020/05/24141556274.6%█▉
2020/05/25144492942.1%██
2020/05/26150866374.4%██
2020/05/27159238375.5%██▏
2020/05/28166607374.6%██▎
2020/05/29173907304.4%██▍
2020/05/30179645743.3%██▍
2020/05/31185145503.1%██▌
2020/06/01187762621.4%██▌
2020/06/02191954192.2%██▋
2020/06/03201719765.1%██▊
2020/06/04211629914.9%██▉
2020/06/05220669044.3%███
2020/06/062206600.0%███
2020/06/072364715817.2%███▎
2020/06/082364700.0%███▎
2020/06/09245068593.6%███▍
2020/06/102566711614.7%███▌
2020/06/11266439763.8%███▋
2020/06/122664300.0%███▋
2020/06/132664300.0%███▋
2020/06/142776011174.2%███▊
2020/06/153010323438.4%████▏
2020/06/163127311703.9%████▎
2020/06/173273514624.7%████▌
2020/06/183402312883.9%████▋
2020/06/193527512523.7%████▊
2020/06/203527500.0%████▊
2020/06/213766623916.8%█████▏
2020/06/22379232570.7%█████▏
2020/06/23386887652.0%█████▎
2020/06/244013614483.7%█████▌
2020/06/254144813123.3%█████▋
2020/06/264268912413.0%█████▊
2020/06/274412614373.4%██████
2020/06/284412600.0%██████
2020/06/294521310872.5%██████▏
2020/06/30460548411.9%██████▎
2020/07/014755314993.3%██████▌
2020/07/024755300.0%██████▌
2020/07/034873811852.5%██████▋
2020/07/044990911712.4%██████▊
2020/07/05506697601.5%██████▉
2020/07/06508712020.4%██████▉
2020/07/075087100.0%██████▉
2020/07/085285419833.9%███████▏
2020/07/095285400.0%███████▏
2020/07/105425414002.6%███████▍
2020/07/11549196651.2%███████▌
2020/07/12553804610.8%███████▌
2020/07/13554921120.2%███████▌
2020/07/14557993070.6%███████▋
2020/07/15563795801.0%███████▋
2020/07/16569155361.0%███████▊
2020/07/175691500.0%███████▊
2020/07/18578569411.7%███████▉
2020/07/19582043480.6%███████▉
2020/07/2058290860.1%███████▉
2020/07/215829000.0%███████▉
2020/07/22585923020.5%████████
2020/07/23590614690.8%████████
2020/07/24594393780.6%████████
2020/07/25597553160.5%████████▏
2020/07/26604256701.1%████████▎
2020/07/276042500.0%████████▎
2020/07/2860492670.1%████████▎
2020/07/29606691770.3%████████▎
2020/07/30614427731.3%████████▍
2020/07/316244410021.6%████████▌
2020/08/016244400.0%████████▌
2020/08/02628964520.7%████████▌
2020/08/0362943470.1%████████▌
2020/08/04631632200.3%████████▋
2020/08/05634252620.4%████████▋
2020/08/06637563310.5%████████▋
2020/08/07642004440.7%████████▊
2020/08/086420000.0%████████▊
2020/08/096420000.0%████████▊
2020/08/10649357351.1%████████▊
2020/08/11652192840.4%████████▉
2020/08/12658936741.0%████████▉
2020/08/136589300.0%████████▉
2020/08/14661782850.4%█████████
2020/08/156617800.0%█████████
2020/08/16667475690.9%█████████
2020/08/17671494020.6%█████████▏
2020/08/186714900.0%█████████▏
2020/08/19676474980.7%█████████▏
2020/08/20679292820.4%█████████▎
2020/08/216792900.0%█████████▎
2020/08/22685776481.0%█████████▎
2020/08/236857700.0%█████████▎
2020/08/24689253480.5%█████████▍
2020/08/256892500.0%█████████▍
2020/08/26690971720.2%█████████▍
2020/08/27693782810.4%█████████▍
2020/08/28698875090.7%█████████▌
2020/08/29702073200.5%█████████▌
2020/08/30704522450.3%█████████▌
2020/08/3170468160.0%█████████▌
2020/09/01706061380.2%█████████▋
2020/09/02709002940.4%█████████▋
2020/09/03712053050.4%█████████▋
2020/09/04715103050.4%█████████▊
2020/09/057151000.0%█████████▊
2020/09/067151000.0%█████████▊
2020/09/077151000.0%█████████▊
2020/09/08719164060.6%█████████▊
2020/09/0971999830.1%█████████▊
2020/09/10722032040.3%█████████▊
2020/09/11723691660.2%█████████▉
2020/09/12725471780.2%█████████▉
2020/09/137254700.0%█████████▉
2020/09/1472584370.1%█████████▉
2020/09/1572661770.1%█████████▉
2020/09/167266100.0%█████████▉
2020/09/17729673060.4%█████████▉
2020/09/18730981310.2%█████████▉
2020/09/197309800.0%█████████▉
2020/09/207309800.0%█████████▉
2020/09/21732651670.2%█████████▉
2020/09/2273301360.0%██████████
2020/09/237330100.0%██████████
2020/09/24737334320.6%██████████

Belarus recoveries latest: 73733
Belarus recoveries 7-day growth: 766, by 1.01 (1.0%)
Belarus recoveries 1-day average: 109.43, by 1.00 (0.1%)
Belarus recoveries pop 9413446, per1000: 7.833, daily new per1000: 0.00152

Belgium cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/266235??
2020/03/277284104916.8%
2020/03/289134185025.4%
2020/03/2910836170218.6%
2020/03/301189910639.8%█▏
2020/03/31127758767.4%█▎
2020/04/011396411899.3%█▍
2020/04/021534813849.9%█▌
2020/04/031677014229.3%█▋
2020/04/041843116619.9%█▊
2020/04/051969112606.8%█▉
2020/04/062081411235.7%██
2020/04/072219413806.6%██▏
2020/04/082340312095.4%██▎
2020/04/092498315806.8%██▍
2020/04/102666716846.7%██▌
2020/04/112801813515.1%██▋
2020/04/122964716295.8%██▉
2020/04/13305899423.2%██▉
2020/04/14311195301.7%███
2020/04/153357324547.9%███▎
2020/04/163480912363.7%███▎
2020/04/173613813293.8%███▍
2020/04/183718310452.9%███▌
2020/04/193849613133.5%███▋
2020/04/203998314873.9%███▊
2020/04/21409569732.4%███▉
2020/04/22418899332.3%████
2020/04/23427979082.2%████▏
2020/04/244429314963.5%████▎
2020/04/254532510322.3%████▎
2020/04/26461348091.8%████▍
2020/04/27466875531.2%████▍
2020/04/28473346471.4%████▌
2020/04/294733400.0%████▌
2020/04/304851911852.5%████▋
2020/05/01490325131.1%████▋
2020/05/02495174851.0%████▊
2020/05/03499063890.8%████▊
2020/05/04502673610.7%████▊
2020/05/05505092420.5%████▊
2020/05/06507812720.5%████▉
2020/05/07514206391.3%████▉
2020/05/08520115911.1%█████
2020/05/095201100.0%█████
2020/05/105308110702.1%█████
2020/05/11534493680.7%█████▏
2020/05/12537793300.6%█████▏
2020/05/13539812020.4%█████▏
2020/05/14542883070.6%█████▏
2020/05/15546443560.7%█████▎
2020/05/16549893450.6%█████▎
2020/05/17552802910.5%█████▎
2020/05/18555592790.5%█████▎
2020/05/195555900.0%█████▎
2020/05/20559834240.8%█████▍
2020/05/21562352520.5%█████▍
2020/05/22565112760.5%█████▍
2020/05/23568102990.5%█████▍
2020/05/24570922820.5%█████▍
2020/05/25573422500.4%█████▌
2020/05/26574551130.2%█████▌
2020/05/27575921370.2%█████▌
2020/05/28578492570.4%█████▌
2020/05/29580612120.4%█████▌
2020/05/30581861250.2%█████▌
2020/05/31583811950.3%█████▌
2020/06/01585171360.2%█████▌
2020/06/0258615980.2%█████▋
2020/06/0358685700.1%█████▋
2020/06/0458767820.1%█████▋
2020/06/05589071400.2%█████▋
2020/06/065890700.0%█████▋
2020/06/07592263190.5%█████▋
2020/06/085922600.0%█████▋
2020/06/09594372110.4%█████▋
2020/06/10595691320.2%█████▋
2020/06/11597111420.2%█████▋
2020/06/125971100.0%█████▋
2020/06/135971100.0%█████▋
2020/06/14599182070.3%█████▊
2020/06/15601001820.3%█████▊
2020/06/1660155550.1%█████▊
2020/06/1760244890.1%█████▊
2020/06/18603481040.2%█████▊
2020/06/19604761280.2%█████▊
2020/06/206047600.0%█████▊
2020/06/2160550740.1%█████▊
2020/06/226055000.0%█████▊
2020/06/23608102600.4%█████▊
2020/06/2460898880.1%█████▊
2020/06/256089800.0%█████▊
2020/06/26610071090.2%█████▊
2020/06/2761106990.2%█████▊
2020/06/286110600.0%█████▊
2020/06/29612951890.3%█████▉
2020/06/3061361660.1%█████▉
2020/07/01615091480.2%█████▉
2020/07/026150900.0%█████▉
2020/07/0361598890.1%█████▉
2020/07/04617271290.2%█████▉
2020/07/05618381110.2%█████▉
2020/07/0661909710.1%█████▉
2020/07/076190900.0%█████▉
2020/07/08620161070.2%█████▉
2020/07/09621231070.2%█████▉
2020/07/1062210870.1%█████▉
2020/07/11623571470.2%█████▉
2020/07/126235700.0%█████▉
2020/07/136235700.0%█████▉
2020/07/146235700.0%█████▉
2020/07/156235700.0%█████▉
2020/07/166235700.0%█████▉
2020/07/176235700.0%█████▉
2020/07/18632388811.4%██████
2020/07/19634992610.4%██████
2020/07/206349900.0%██████
2020/07/21638933940.6%██████▏
2020/07/22640942010.3%██████▏
2020/07/23642581640.3%██████▏
2020/07/24646273690.6%██████▏
2020/07/25648472200.3%██████▏
2020/07/26651993520.5%██████▎
2020/07/27657275280.8%██████▎
2020/07/28664287011.1%██████▍
2020/07/29666622340.4%██████▍
2020/07/306666200.0%██████▍
2020/07/316800613442.0%██████▌
2020/08/016800600.0%██████▌
2020/08/02687517451.1%██████▌
2020/08/03694026510.9%██████▋
2020/08/04698494470.6%██████▋
2020/08/05703144650.7%██████▋
2020/08/06706483340.5%██████▊
2020/08/07711585100.7%██████▊
2020/08/087115800.0%██████▊
2020/08/097115800.0%██████▊
2020/08/107415229944.2%███████
2020/08/11746204680.6%███████▏
2020/08/127462000.0%███████▏
2020/08/137462000.0%███████▏
2020/08/147564710271.4%███████▎
2020/08/157564700.0%███████▎
2020/08/16761915440.7%███████▎
2020/08/177786916782.2%███████▍
2020/08/187786900.0%███████▍
2020/08/19785346650.9%███████▌
2020/08/20788973630.5%███████▌
2020/08/217889700.0%███████▌
2020/08/228017812811.6%███████▋
2020/08/238017800.0%███████▋
2020/08/248146812901.6%███████▊
2020/08/258146800.0%███████▊
2020/08/26820926240.8%███████▊
2020/08/27824473550.4%███████▉
2020/08/28830305830.7%███████▉
2020/08/29835004700.6%███████▉
2020/08/308350000.0%███████▉
2020/08/318350000.0%███████▉
2020/09/018350000.0%███████▉
2020/09/028350000.0%███████▉
2020/09/038548719872.4%████████▏
2020/09/048654410571.2%████████▎
2020/09/058654400.0%████████▎
2020/09/068654400.0%████████▎
2020/09/078654400.0%████████▎
2020/09/088876922252.6%████████▍
2020/09/09891413720.4%████████▌
2020/09/10896915500.6%████████▌
2020/09/11905688771.0%████████▋
2020/09/12915379691.1%████████▊
2020/09/139153700.0%████████▊
2020/09/149153700.0%████████▊
2020/09/159430627693.0%█████████
2020/09/169430600.0%█████████
2020/09/179594816421.7%█████████▏
2020/09/189594800.0%█████████▏
2020/09/199594800.0%█████████▏
2020/09/209594800.0%█████████▏
2020/09/219797620282.1%█████████▎
2020/09/2210229543194.4%█████████▊
2020/09/2310229500.0%█████████▊
2020/09/2410522629312.9%██████████

Belgium cases latest: 105226
Belgium cases 7-day growth: 9278, by 1.10 (9.7%)
Belgium cases 1-day average: 1325.43, by 1.01 (1.3%)
Belgium cases pop 11515793, per1000: 9.138, daily new per1000: 0.01530

Belgium deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/26220??
2020/03/272896931.4%
2020/03/283536422.1%
2020/03/294317822.1%
2020/03/305138219.0%
2020/03/3170519237.4%
2020/04/0182812317.4%
2020/04/02101118322.1%
2020/04/03114313213.1%█▏
2020/04/04128314012.2%█▎
2020/04/05144716412.8%█▌
2020/04/06163218512.8%█▋
2020/04/07203540324.7%██
2020/04/08224020510.1%██▎
2020/04/09252328312.6%██▌
2020/04/10301949619.7%███
2020/04/11334632710.8%███▍
2020/04/1236002547.6%███▋
2020/04/1339033038.4%███▉
2020/04/1441572546.5%████▏
2020/04/1544402836.8%████▌
2020/04/1648574179.4%████▉
2020/04/1751633066.3%█████▏
2020/04/1854532905.6%█████▌
2020/04/1956832304.2%█████▋
2020/04/2058281452.6%█████▉
2020/04/2159981702.9%██████
2020/04/2262622644.4%██████▎
2020/04/2364902283.6%██████▌
2020/04/2466791892.9%██████▋
2020/04/2569172383.6%██████▉
2020/04/2670941772.6%███████▏
2020/04/2772071131.6%███████▎
2020/04/2873311241.7%███████▍
2020/04/29733100.0%███████▍
2020/04/3075942633.6%███████▋
2020/05/0177031091.4%███████▊
2020/05/027765620.8%███████▊
2020/05/037844791.0%███████▉
2020/05/047924801.0%███████▉
2020/05/058016921.2%████████
2020/05/0683393234.0%████████▍
2020/05/078415760.9%████████▍
2020/05/0885521371.6%████████▌
2020/05/09855200.0%████████▌
2020/05/1086561041.2%████████▋
2020/05/118707510.6%████████▊
2020/05/128761540.6%████████▊
2020/05/138843820.9%████████▉
2020/05/148903600.7%████████▉
2020/05/158959560.6%█████████
2020/05/169005460.5%█████████
2020/05/179052470.5%█████████
2020/05/189080280.3%█████████▏
2020/05/19908000.0%█████████▏
2020/05/209150700.8%█████████▏
2020/05/219186360.4%█████████▎
2020/05/229212260.3%█████████▎
2020/05/239237250.3%█████████▎
2020/05/249280430.5%█████████▎
2020/05/259312320.3%█████████▍
2020/05/269334220.2%█████████▍
2020/05/279364300.3%█████████▍
2020/05/289388240.3%█████████▍
2020/05/299430420.4%█████████▍
2020/05/309453230.2%█████████▌
2020/05/319467140.1%█████████▌
2020/06/019486190.2%█████████▌
2020/06/029505190.2%█████████▌
2020/06/039522170.2%█████████▌
2020/06/049548260.3%█████████▌
2020/06/059566180.2%█████████▋
2020/06/06956600.0%█████████▋
2020/06/079595290.3%█████████▋
2020/06/08959500.0%█████████▋
2020/06/099619240.3%█████████▋
2020/06/10961900.0%█████████▋
2020/06/119636170.2%█████████▋
2020/06/12963600.0%█████████▋
2020/06/13963600.0%█████████▋
2020/06/149650140.1%█████████▋
2020/06/159661110.1%█████████▋
2020/06/16966320.0%█████████▋
2020/06/179675120.1%█████████▋
2020/06/18968380.1%█████████▋
2020/06/199695120.1%█████████▊
2020/06/20969500.0%█████████▊
2020/06/21969610.0%█████████▊
2020/06/22969600.0%█████████▊
2020/06/239713170.2%█████████▊
2020/06/24972290.1%█████████▊
2020/06/25972200.0%█████████▊
2020/06/26972640.0%█████████▊
2020/06/27973150.1%█████████▊
2020/06/28973100.0%█████████▊
2020/06/29973210.0%█████████▊
2020/06/30973200.0%█████████▊
2020/07/019754220.2%█████████▊
2020/07/02975400.0%█████████▊
2020/07/03976170.1%█████████▊
2020/07/04976540.0%█████████▊
2020/07/05977160.1%█████████▊
2020/07/06977100.0%█████████▊
2020/07/07977100.0%█████████▊
2020/07/08977100.0%█████████▊
2020/07/09977650.1%█████████▊
2020/07/10977820.0%█████████▊
2020/07/11978130.0%█████████▊
2020/07/12978100.0%█████████▊
2020/07/13978100.0%█████████▊
2020/07/14978100.0%█████████▊
2020/07/15978100.0%█████████▊
2020/07/16978100.0%█████████▊
2020/07/17978100.0%█████████▊
2020/07/189795140.1%█████████▊
2020/07/19980050.1%█████████▊
2020/07/20980000.0%█████████▊
2020/07/21980000.0%█████████▊
2020/07/22980550.1%█████████▊
2020/07/23980500.0%█████████▊
2020/07/24980830.0%█████████▊
2020/07/25981240.0%█████████▉
2020/07/26981750.1%█████████▉
2020/07/27982140.0%█████████▉
2020/07/28982210.0%█████████▉
2020/07/299833110.1%█████████▉
2020/07/30983300.0%█████████▉
2020/07/31984070.1%█████████▉
2020/08/01984000.0%█████████▉
2020/08/02984110.0%█████████▉
2020/08/03984540.0%█████████▉
2020/08/04984500.0%█████████▉
2020/08/05985050.1%█████████▉
2020/08/06985220.0%█████████▉
2020/08/07985970.1%█████████▉
2020/08/08985900.0%█████████▉
2020/08/09985900.0%█████████▉
2020/08/109872130.1%█████████▉
2020/08/11987970.1%█████████▉
2020/08/12987900.0%█████████▉
2020/08/13987900.0%█████████▉
2020/08/149900210.2%█████████▉
2020/08/15990000.0%█████████▉
2020/08/169916160.2%█████████▉
2020/08/179935190.2%██████████
2020/08/18993500.0%██████████
2020/08/19994490.1%██████████
2020/08/209959150.2%██████████
2020/08/21995900.0%██████████
2020/08/229976170.2%██████████
2020/08/23997600.0%██████████
2020/08/249988120.1%██████████
2020/08/25998800.0%██████████
2020/08/26999680.1%██████████
2020/08/279878-118-1.2%█████████▉
2020/08/28987910.0%█████████▉
2020/08/29988450.1%█████████▉
2020/08/30988400.0%█████████▉
2020/08/31988400.0%█████████▉
2020/09/01988400.0%█████████▉
2020/09/02988400.0%█████████▉
2020/09/039897130.1%█████████▉
2020/09/04989920.0%█████████▉
2020/09/05989900.0%█████████▉
2020/09/06989900.0%█████████▉
2020/09/07989900.0%█████████▉
2020/09/089909100.1%█████████▉
2020/09/09991230.0%█████████▉
2020/09/10991750.1%█████████▉
2020/09/11991700.0%█████████▉
2020/09/12991920.0%█████████▉
2020/09/13991900.0%█████████▉
2020/09/14991900.0%█████████▉
2020/09/15992780.1%█████████▉
2020/09/16992700.0%█████████▉
2020/09/17993580.1%██████████
2020/09/18993500.0%██████████
2020/09/19993500.0%██████████
2020/09/20993500.0%██████████
2020/09/21993610.0%██████████
2020/09/229948120.1%██████████
2020/09/23994800.0%██████████
2020/09/24995570.1%██████████

Belgium deaths latest: 9955
Belgium deaths 7-day growth: 20, by 1.00 (0.2%)
Belgium deaths 1-day average: 2.86, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Belgium deaths pop 11515793, per1000: 0.864, daily new per1000: 0.00005

Belgium recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/26675??
2020/03/2785818327.1%
2020/03/28106320523.9%
2020/03/29135929627.8%
2020/03/30152716812.4%
2020/03/31169616911.1%
2020/04/01213243625.7%█▏
2020/04/02249536317.0%█▎
2020/04/03287237715.1%█▌
2020/04/04324737513.1%█▋
2020/04/05375150415.5%█▉
2020/04/0639862356.3%██
2020/04/0741571714.3%██▏
2020/04/08468152412.6%██▍
2020/04/09516448310.3%██▋
2020/04/1055684047.8%██▉
2020/04/1159864187.5%███▏
2020/04/1264634778.0%███▍
2020/04/1367072443.8%███▌
2020/04/1468681612.4%███▌
2020/04/1571072393.5%███▋
2020/04/1675264195.9%███▉
2020/04/1779614355.8%████▏
2020/04/1883483874.9%████▎
2020/04/1987574094.9%████▌
2020/04/2088951381.6%████▋
2020/04/2190021071.2%████▋
2020/04/2294344324.8%████▉
2020/04/2398003663.9%█████
2020/04/24101223223.3%█████▎
2020/04/25104172952.9%█████▍
2020/04/26107853683.5%█████▌
2020/04/2710878930.9%█████▋
2020/04/2810943650.6%█████▋
2020/04/291094300.0%█████▋
2020/04/30115766335.8%██████
2020/05/01118923162.7%██████▏
2020/05/02122113192.7%██████▎
2020/05/0312309980.8%██████▍
2020/05/0412378690.6%██████▍
2020/05/0512441630.5%██████▍
2020/05/06127312902.3%██████▌
2020/05/07129802492.0%██████▋
2020/05/08132012211.7%██████▊
2020/05/091320100.0%██████▊
2020/05/10136424413.3%███████
2020/05/1113697550.4%███████
2020/05/1213732350.3%███████▏
2020/05/13139372051.5%███████▏
2020/05/14141111741.2%███████▎
2020/05/15143011901.3%███████▍
2020/05/16144601591.1%███████▌
2020/05/17146301701.2%███████▌
2020/05/1814657270.2%███████▌
2020/05/191465700.0%███████▌
2020/05/20148471901.3%███████▋
2020/05/21149881410.9%███████▊
2020/05/2214123-865-5.8%███████▎
2020/05/231515510327.3%███████▊
2020/05/24152721170.8%███████▉
2020/05/2515297250.2%███████▉
2020/05/2615320230.2%███████▉
2020/05/27154651450.9%████████
2020/05/28155721070.7%████████
2020/05/29156821100.7%████████▏
2020/05/3015769870.6%████████▏
2020/05/31158871180.7%████████▏
2020/06/0115919320.2%████████▎
2020/06/0215934150.1%████████▎
2020/06/0315959250.2%████████▎
2020/06/0416048890.6%████████▎
2020/06/0516112640.4%████████▎
2020/06/061611200.0%████████▎
2020/06/07162911791.1%████████▍
2020/06/081629100.0%████████▍
2020/06/0916324330.2%████████▍
2020/06/1016392680.4%████████▍
2020/06/1116453610.4%████████▌
2020/06/121645300.0%████████▌
2020/06/131645300.0%████████▌
2020/06/1416547940.6%████████▌
2020/06/1516610630.4%████████▌
2020/06/1616625150.1%████████▌
2020/06/1716684590.4%████████▋
2020/06/1816724400.2%████████▋
2020/06/1916751270.2%████████▋
2020/06/201675100.0%████████▋
2020/06/2116771200.1%████████▋
2020/06/221677100.0%████████▋
2020/06/231677100.0%████████▋
2020/06/241677100.0%████████▋
2020/06/251677100.0%████████▋
2020/06/26168901190.7%████████▊
2020/06/2716918280.2%████████▊
2020/06/281691800.0%████████▊
2020/06/2916941230.1%████████▊
2020/06/301694100.0%████████▊
2020/07/0117021800.5%████████▊
2020/07/021702100.0%████████▊
2020/07/0317044230.1%████████▊
2020/07/0417073290.2%████████▊
2020/07/0517091180.1%████████▊
2020/07/061709100.0%████████▊
2020/07/071709100.0%████████▊
2020/07/081709100.0%████████▊
2020/07/0917138470.3%████████▉
2020/07/1017159210.1%████████▉
2020/07/1117179200.1%████████▉
2020/07/121717900.0%████████▉
2020/07/131717900.0%████████▉
2020/07/141717900.0%████████▉
2020/07/151717900.0%████████▉
2020/07/161717900.0%████████▉
2020/07/171717900.0%████████▉
2020/07/18179387594.4%█████████▎
2020/07/1917289-649-3.6%████████▉
2020/07/201728900.0%████████▉
2020/07/211728900.0%████████▉
2020/07/2217321320.2%████████▉
2020/07/231733090.1%████████▉
2020/07/24180216914.0%█████████▎
2020/07/2517369-652-3.6%████████▉
2020/07/2617394250.1%█████████
2020/07/2717425310.2%█████████
2020/07/28181327074.1%█████████▍
2020/07/2918163310.2%█████████▍
2020/07/301816300.0%█████████▍
2020/07/3118216530.3%█████████▍
2020/08/011821600.0%█████████▍
2020/08/0217546-670-3.7%█████████
2020/08/0317573270.2%█████████
2020/08/0417590170.1%█████████
2020/08/051759880.0%█████████
2020/08/0617639410.2%█████████▏
2020/08/0717661220.1%█████████▏
2020/08/081766100.0%█████████▏
2020/08/091766100.0%█████████▏
2020/08/10184658044.6%█████████▌
2020/08/1118498330.2%█████████▌
2020/08/121849800.0%█████████▌
2020/08/131849800.0%█████████▌
2020/08/1418576780.4%█████████▌
2020/08/151857600.0%█████████▌
2020/08/1618618420.2%█████████▋
2020/08/171861800.0%█████████▋
2020/08/181861800.0%█████████▋
2020/08/191861800.0%█████████▋
2020/08/201861800.0%█████████▋
2020/08/211861800.0%█████████▋
2020/08/221861800.0%█████████▋
2020/08/231861800.0%█████████▋
2020/08/2418204-414-2.2%█████████▍
2020/08/251820400.0%█████████▍
2020/08/261820400.0%█████████▍
2020/08/2718291870.5%█████████▍
2020/08/2818331400.2%█████████▍
2020/08/2918360290.2%█████████▌
2020/08/301836000.0%█████████▌
2020/08/311836000.0%█████████▌
2020/09/011836000.0%█████████▌
2020/09/021836000.0%█████████▌
2020/09/0318457970.5%█████████▌
2020/09/04190555983.2%█████████▊
2020/09/051905500.0%█████████▊
2020/09/061905500.0%█████████▊
2020/09/071905500.0%█████████▊
2020/09/0819125700.4%█████████▉
2020/09/0919165400.2%█████████▉
2020/09/1019188230.1%█████████▉
2020/09/1119211230.1%█████████▉
2020/09/1219239280.1%█████████▉
2020/09/131923900.0%█████████▉
2020/09/141923900.0%█████████▉
2020/09/15193441050.5%██████████
2020/09/161934400.0%██████████
2020/09/1719436920.5%██████████
2020/09/181943600.0%██████████
2020/09/191943600.0%██████████
2020/09/201943600.0%██████████
2020/09/211943600.0%██████████
2020/09/221943600.0%██████████
2020/09/231943600.0%██████████
2020/09/241943600.0%██████████

Belgium recoveries latest: 19436
Belgium recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Belgium recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Belgium recoveries pop 11515793, per1000: 1.688, daily new per1000: 0.00057

Bolivia cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2661??
2020/03/27741321.3%
2020/03/288179.5%
2020/03/29961518.5%
2020/03/301071111.5%
2020/03/3111587.5%
2020/04/0112387.0%
2020/04/0213297.3%
2020/04/0313975.3%
2020/04/041571812.9%
2020/04/051832616.6%
2020/04/06194116.0%
2020/04/07210168.2%
2020/04/082645425.7%
2020/04/0926841.5%
2020/04/1027572.6%
2020/04/11300259.1%
2020/04/123303010.0%
2020/04/13354247.3%
2020/04/143974312.1%
2020/04/154414411.1%
2020/04/16465245.4%
2020/04/17493286.0%
2020/04/18520275.5%
2020/04/19564448.5%
2020/04/20598346.0%
2020/04/21609111.8%
2020/04/226726310.3%
2020/04/23703314.6%
2020/04/2480710414.8%
2020/04/25866597.3%
2020/04/26950849.7%
2020/04/271014646.7%
2020/04/281053393.8%
2020/04/291110575.4%
2020/04/301167575.1%
2020/05/011229625.3%
2020/05/02147024119.6%
2020/05/0315941248.4%
2020/05/041681875.5%
2020/05/0518021217.2%
2020/05/061886844.7%
2020/05/07208119510.3%
2020/05/0822661858.9%
2020/05/0924371717.5%
2020/05/1025561194.9%
2020/05/11283127510.8%
2020/05/1229641334.7%
2020/05/1331481846.2%
2020/05/1433722247.1%
2020/05/1535772056.1%
2020/05/1638262497.0%
2020/05/1740882626.8%
2020/05/1842631754.3%
2020/05/1944812185.1%
2020/05/2049194389.8%
2020/05/2151872685.4%
2020/05/2255793927.6%
2020/05/2359153366.0%
2020/05/2462633485.9%
2020/05/2566603976.3%
2020/05/2671364767.1%
2020/05/2777686328.9%
2020/05/2883786107.9%
2020/05/2987313534.2%
2020/05/3095928619.9%
2020/05/3199823904.1%
2020/06/01998200.0%
2020/06/02105315495.5%
2020/06/03109914604.4%
2020/06/04116386475.9%
2020/06/05122456075.2%
2020/06/061224500.0%
2020/06/071335811139.1%
2020/06/08136432852.1%
2020/06/09139493062.2%
2020/06/10146446955.0%█▏
2020/06/11152816374.3%█▏
2020/06/121528100.0%█▏
2020/06/131528100.0%█▏
2020/06/1416929164810.8%█▎
2020/06/151845915309.0%█▍
2020/06/16190736143.3%█▌
2020/06/17198838104.2%█▌
2020/06/18206858024.0%█▋
2020/06/19214998143.9%█▋
2020/06/202149900.0%█▋
2020/06/212351220139.4%█▊
2020/06/22243888763.7%█▉
2020/06/232549311054.5%█▉
2020/06/24263898963.5%██
2020/06/252748710984.2%██▏
2020/06/262850310163.7%██▏
2020/06/27294239203.2%██▎
2020/06/282942300.0%██▎
2020/06/293152421017.1%██▍
2020/06/30321256011.9%██▍
2020/07/013321910943.4%██▌
2020/07/023422710083.0%██▋
2020/07/033552813013.8%██▊
2020/07/043681812903.6%██▊
2020/07/053807112533.4%██▉
2020/07/063929712263.2%███
2020/07/073929700.0%███
2020/07/084154522485.7%███▏
2020/07/094298414393.5%███▎
2020/07/104298400.0%███▎
2020/07/114556525816.0%███▌
2020/07/124556500.0%███▌
2020/07/134818726225.8%███▋
2020/07/144925010632.2%███▊
2020/07/154925000.0%███▊
2020/07/164925000.0%███▊
2020/07/174925000.0%███▊
2020/07/1854156490610.0%████▏
2020/07/195610219463.6%████▎
2020/07/205610200.0%████▎
2020/07/215958234806.2%████▌
2020/07/226099114092.4%████▋
2020/07/236413531445.2%████▉
2020/07/246525211171.7%█████
2020/07/256645612041.8%█████
2020/07/266828118252.7%█████▏
2020/07/276942911481.7%█████▎
2020/07/287118117522.5%█████▍
2020/07/297232711461.6%█████▌
2020/07/307353412071.7%█████▋
2020/07/317523417002.3%█████▊
2020/08/017523400.0%█████▊
2020/08/027879335594.7%██████
2020/08/038015313601.7%██████▏
2020/08/048184616932.1%██████▎
2020/08/058336115151.9%██████▍
2020/08/068514117802.1%██████▌
2020/08/078642312821.5%██████▌
2020/08/088642300.0%██████▌
2020/08/098642300.0%██████▌
2020/08/108999935764.1%██████▉
2020/08/119163516361.8%███████
2020/08/129332816931.8%███████▏
2020/08/139332800.0%███████▏
2020/08/149507117431.9%███████▎
2020/08/159507100.0%███████▎
2020/08/169645913881.5%███████▎
2020/08/1710034438854.0%███████▋
2020/08/1810034400.0%███████▋
2020/08/1910301926752.7%███████▊
2020/08/2010505020312.0%████████
2020/08/2110505000.0%████████
2020/08/2210842733773.2%████████▎
2020/08/2310842700.0%████████▎
2020/08/241091497220.7%████████▎
2020/08/2510914900.0%████████▎
2020/08/2611099918501.7%████████▍
2020/08/2711209410951.0%████████▌
2020/08/2811312910350.9%████████▋
2020/08/2911440912801.1%████████▋
2020/08/301153549450.8%████████▊
2020/08/311159686140.5%████████▊
2020/09/011169589900.9%████████▉
2020/09/021172673090.3%████████▉
2020/09/031179286610.6%████████▉
2020/09/041187818530.7%█████████
2020/09/0511878100.0%█████████
2020/09/0611878100.0%█████████
2020/09/0711878100.0%█████████
2020/09/0812160428232.4%█████████▎
2020/09/091223087040.6%█████████▎
2020/09/1012334510370.8%█████████▍
2020/09/111242058600.7%█████████▍
2020/09/121251729670.8%█████████▌
2020/09/1312517200.0%█████████▌
2020/09/141259828100.6%█████████▌
2020/09/1512761916371.3%█████████▋
2020/09/1612761900.0%█████████▋
2020/09/1712887212531.0%█████████▊
2020/09/181294195470.4%█████████▊
2020/09/1912941900.0%█████████▊
2020/09/2012941900.0%█████████▊
2020/09/2113067612571.0%█████████▉
2020/09/221309863100.2%█████████▉
2020/09/2313098600.0%█████████▉
2020/09/2413199010040.8%██████████

Bolivia cases latest: 131990
Bolivia cases 7-day growth: 3118, by 1.02 (2.4%)
Bolivia cases 1-day average: 445.43, by 1.00 (0.3%)
Bolivia cases pop 11469896, per1000: 11.508, daily new per1000: 0.00577

Bolivia deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2933na
2020/03/3063100.0%
2020/03/317116.7%
2020/04/018114.3%
2020/04/029112.5%
2020/04/0310111.1%
2020/04/041000.0%
2020/04/0511110.0%
2020/04/0614327.3%
2020/04/071517.1%
2020/04/0818320.0%
2020/04/091915.6%
2020/04/102015.3%
2020/04/1124420.0%
2020/04/1227312.5%
2020/04/132813.7%
2020/04/142800.0%
2020/04/152913.6%
2020/04/163126.9%
2020/04/173100.0%
2020/04/183213.2%
2020/04/193313.1%
2020/04/203413.0%
2020/04/213738.8%
2020/04/224038.1%
2020/04/234337.5%
2020/04/244412.3%
2020/04/254624.5%
2020/04/265048.7%
2020/04/275336.0%
2020/04/285523.8%
2020/04/295947.3%
2020/04/306235.1%
2020/05/016646.5%
2020/05/027157.6%
2020/05/037657.0%
2020/05/048267.9%
2020/05/058644.9%
2020/05/069155.8%
2020/05/071021112.1%
2020/05/0810643.9%
2020/05/0911487.5%
2020/05/1011732.6%
2020/05/1112254.3%
2020/05/1212864.9%
2020/05/131421410.9%
2020/05/14152107.0%
2020/05/15164127.9%
2020/05/1616510.6%
2020/05/1716942.4%
2020/05/1817453.0%
2020/05/19189158.6%
2020/05/20199105.3%
2020/05/21215168.0%
2020/05/22230157.0%
2020/05/23240104.3%
2020/05/24250104.2%
2020/05/25261114.4%
2020/05/26274135.0%
2020/05/2728062.2%
2020/05/28293134.6%
2020/05/2930072.4%
2020/05/30310103.3%
2020/05/3131331.0%
2020/06/0131300.0%
2020/06/02343309.6%
2020/06/03376339.6%
2020/06/04400246.4%
2020/06/05415153.8%
2020/06/0641500.0%
2020/06/07454399.4%
2020/06/08465112.4%
2020/06/09475102.2%
2020/06/10487122.5%
2020/06/11512255.1%
2020/06/1251200.0%
2020/06/1351200.0%
2020/06/14559479.2%
2020/06/15611529.3%
2020/06/16632213.4%
2020/06/17659274.3%
2020/06/18679203.0%
2020/06/19697182.7%
2020/06/2069700.0%
2020/06/21740436.2%
2020/06/22773334.5%
2020/06/23820476.1%
2020/06/24846263.2%█▏
2020/06/25876303.5%█▏
2020/06/26913374.2%█▏
2020/06/27934212.3%█▎
2020/06/2893400.0%█▎
2020/06/291014808.6%█▎
2020/06/301071575.6%█▍
2020/07/011123524.9%█▌
2020/07/021201786.9%█▌
2020/07/031271705.8%█▋
2020/07/041320493.9%█▊
2020/07/051378584.4%█▊
2020/07/061434564.1%█▉
2020/07/07143400.0%█▉
2020/07/081530966.7%██
2020/07/091577473.1%██
2020/07/10157700.0%██
2020/07/1117021257.9%██▎
2020/07/12170200.0%██▎
2020/07/1318071056.2%██▍
2020/07/141866593.3%██▍
2020/07/15186600.0%██▍
2020/07/16186600.0%██▍
2020/07/17186600.0%██▍
2020/07/1819841186.3%██▋
2020/07/192049653.3%██▋
2020/07/20204900.0%██▋
2020/07/2121511025.0%██▊
2020/07/222218673.1%██▉
2020/07/2323281105.0%███
2020/07/242407793.4%███▏
2020/07/252473662.7%███▎
2020/07/262535622.5%███▎
2020/07/272583481.9%███▍
2020/07/282647642.5%███▍
2020/07/292720732.8%███▌
2020/07/302808883.2%███▋
2020/07/312894863.1%███▊
2020/08/01289400.0%███▊
2020/08/0230641705.9%████
2020/08/033153892.9%████▏
2020/08/043228752.4%████▏
2020/08/053320922.9%████▎
2020/08/063385652.0%████▍
2020/08/073465802.4%████▌
2020/08/08346500.0%████▌
2020/08/09346500.0%████▌
2020/08/1036401755.1%████▊
2020/08/113712722.0%████▊
2020/08/123761491.3%████▉
2020/08/13376100.0%████▉
2020/08/143827661.8%█████
2020/08/15382700.0%█████
2020/08/163884571.5%█████
2020/08/1740481644.2%█████▎
2020/08/18404800.0%█████▎
2020/08/1941721243.1%█████▍
2020/08/204233611.5%█████▌
2020/08/21423300.0%█████▌
2020/08/2244422094.9%█████▊
2020/08/23444200.0%█████▊
2020/08/244509671.5%█████▉
2020/08/25450900.0%█████▉
2020/08/2646641553.4%██████
2020/08/274726621.3%██████▏
2020/08/284791651.4%██████▎
2020/08/294846551.1%██████▎
2020/08/304938921.9%██████▍
2020/08/314966280.6%██████▍
2020/09/015027611.2%██████▌
2020/09/025101741.5%██████▋
2020/09/0352031022.0%██████▊
2020/09/045288851.6%██████▉
2020/09/05528800.0%██████▉
2020/09/06528800.0%██████▉
2020/09/07528800.0%██████▉
2020/09/087054176633.4%█████████▏
2020/09/097097430.6%█████████▏
2020/09/107146490.7%█████████▎
2020/09/117193470.7%█████████▎
2020/09/127250570.8%█████████▍
2020/09/13725000.0%█████████▍
2020/09/147297470.6%█████████▌
2020/09/157394971.3%█████████▋
2020/09/16739400.0%█████████▋
2020/09/177478841.1%█████████▋
2020/09/187511330.4%█████████▊
2020/09/19751100.0%█████████▊
2020/09/20751100.0%█████████▊
2020/09/2176171061.4%█████████▉
2020/09/227654370.5%█████████▉
2020/09/23765400.0%█████████▉
2020/09/247731771.0%██████████

Bolivia deaths latest: 7731
Bolivia deaths 7-day growth: 253, by 1.03 (3.4%)
Bolivia deaths 1-day average: 36.14, by 1.00 (0.5%)
Bolivia deaths pop 11469896, per1000: 0.674, daily new per1000: 0.00046

Bolivia recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/01986986na
2020/06/02113715115.3%
2020/06/03129816114.2%
2020/06/04150720916.1%
2020/06/05165815110.0%
2020/06/06165800.0%
2020/06/07190224414.7%
2020/06/0820861849.7%
2020/06/092159733.5%
2020/06/102190311.4%
2020/06/112261713.2%
2020/06/12226100.0%
2020/06/13226100.0%
2020/06/1424311707.5%
2020/06/15311368228.1%
2020/06/16343031710.2%
2020/06/1737523229.4%
2020/06/1840022506.7%
2020/06/1943203187.9%
2020/06/20432000.0%
2020/06/21508676617.7%
2020/06/2254543687.2%
2020/06/2358574037.4%
2020/06/2463004437.6%
2020/06/2567954957.9%
2020/06/2673385438.0%
2020/06/2777363985.4%
2020/06/28773600.0%
2020/06/29851778110.1%
2020/06/3089284114.8%
2020/07/0193404124.6%
2020/07/0297644244.5%█▏
2020/07/03103585946.1%█▏
2020/07/04107664083.9%█▏
2020/07/05112725064.7%█▎
2020/07/06116673953.5%█▎
2020/07/071166700.0%█▎
2020/07/08123987316.3%█▍
2020/07/09128834853.9%█▍
2020/07/101288300.0%█▍
2020/07/111391810358.0%█▌
2020/07/121391800.0%█▌
2020/07/13148439256.6%█▋
2020/07/14152944513.0%█▋
2020/07/151529400.0%█▋
2020/07/161529400.0%█▋
2020/07/171529400.0%█▋
2020/07/1816979168511.0%█▉
2020/07/19178829035.3%██
2020/07/201788200.0%██
2020/07/21185536713.8%██
2020/07/22188753221.7%██
2020/07/23197218464.5%██▏
2020/07/24200303091.6%██▎
2020/07/25206145842.9%██▎
2020/07/26209513371.6%██▎
2020/07/27211692181.0%██▎
2020/07/28214783091.5%██▍
2020/07/29219714932.3%██▍
2020/07/30225065352.4%██▌
2020/07/31233057993.6%██▌
2020/08/012330500.0%██▌
2020/08/02239686632.8%██▋
2020/08/03241561880.8%██▋
2020/08/04245103541.5%██▋
2020/08/05253908803.6%██▊
2020/08/062643710474.1%██▉
2020/08/07273739363.5%███
2020/08/082737300.0%███
2020/08/092737300.0%███
2020/08/102980824358.9%███▎
2020/08/113082310153.4%███▍
2020/08/12317539303.0%███▌
2020/08/133175300.0%███▌
2020/08/143283010773.4%███▋
2020/08/153283000.0%███▋
2020/08/16337208902.7%███▋
2020/08/173649127718.2%████
2020/08/183649100.0%████
2020/08/193862321325.8%████▎
2020/08/203996513423.5%████▍
2020/08/213996500.0%████▍
2020/08/224388739229.8%████▊
2020/08/234388700.0%████▊
2020/08/244539615093.4%█████
2020/08/254539600.0%█████
2020/08/264887534797.7%█████▍
2020/08/275039715223.1%█████▌
2020/08/285252121244.2%█████▊
2020/08/295464921284.1%██████
2020/08/305674921003.8%██████▎
2020/08/315849717483.1%██████▍
2020/09/016040819113.3%██████▋
2020/09/026212417162.8%██████▊
2020/09/036407419503.1%███████
2020/09/046588418102.8%███████▎
2020/09/056588400.0%███████▎
2020/09/066588400.0%███████▎
2020/09/076588400.0%███████▎
2020/09/0873150726611.0%████████
2020/09/097509819482.7%████████▎
2020/09/107721621182.8%████████▍
2020/09/117948322672.9%████████▋
2020/09/128124017572.2%████████▉
2020/09/138124000.0%████████▉
2020/09/148279615561.9%█████████
2020/09/158519824022.9%█████████▎
2020/09/168519800.0%█████████▎
2020/09/178703118332.2%█████████▌
2020/09/18877166850.8%█████████▋
2020/09/198771600.0%█████████▋
2020/09/208771600.0%█████████▋
2020/09/218961719012.2%█████████▊
2020/09/22902406230.7%█████████▉
2020/09/239024000.0%█████████▉
2020/09/249155613161.5%██████████

Bolivia recoveries latest: 91556
Bolivia recoveries 7-day growth: 4525, by 1.05 (5.2%)
Bolivia recoveries 1-day average: 646.43, by 1.01 (0.7%)
Bolivia recoveries pop 11469896, per1000: 7.982, daily new per1000: 0.00851

Bosnia and Herzegovina cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/26190??
2020/03/272364624.2%
2020/03/282693314.0%
2020/03/293275821.6%
2020/03/303684112.5%
2020/03/314205214.1%
2020/04/01459399.3%
2020/04/025337416.1%
2020/04/03579468.6%
2020/04/04624457.8%
2020/04/05656325.1%
2020/04/06680243.7%
2020/04/077648412.4%
2020/04/08822587.6%
2020/04/09876546.6%
2020/04/10919434.9%
2020/04/11959404.4%
2020/04/121013545.6%
2020/04/131046333.3%
2020/04/141077313.0%
2020/04/151106292.7%
2020/04/161159534.8%
2020/04/171214554.7%
2020/04/181247332.7%
2020/04/191262151.2%
2020/04/201277151.2%
2020/04/211321443.4%
2020/04/221350292.2%
2020/04/231387372.7%
2020/04/241400130.9%
2020/04/251458584.1%
2020/04/261488302.1%
2020/04/271537493.3%
2020/04/281557201.3%
2020/04/291651946.0%
2020/04/301731804.8%
2020/05/011756251.4%
2020/05/021817613.5%
2020/05/031836191.0%
2020/05/041914784.2%
2020/05/051934201.0%
2020/05/061975412.1%
2020/05/072014392.0%
2020/05/082056422.1%
2020/05/092080241.2%
2020/05/102106261.2%
2020/05/112131251.2%
2020/05/122147160.8%
2020/05/132171241.1%
2020/05/142210391.8%
2020/05/152233231.0%
2020/05/162267341.5%
2020/05/172290231.0%
2020/05/182304140.6%
2020/05/192321170.7%
2020/05/202338170.7%
2020/05/212350120.5%
2020/05/222372220.9%
2020/05/232391190.8%
2020/05/242401100.4%
2020/05/25240650.2%
2020/05/262416100.4%
2020/05/272435190.8%
2020/05/282462271.1%
2020/05/292485230.9%
2020/05/30249490.4%
2020/05/312510160.6%
2020/06/012524140.6%
2020/06/022535110.4%
2020/06/032551160.6%
2020/06/042594431.7%
2020/06/052606120.5%
2020/06/062637311.2%
2020/06/072674371.4%
2020/06/082704301.1%
2020/06/092728240.9%
2020/06/102775471.7%█▏
2020/06/112832572.1%█▏
2020/06/122893612.2%█▏
2020/06/132940471.6%█▏
2020/06/143002622.1%█▏
2020/06/153040381.3%█▏
2020/06/163085451.5%█▏
2020/06/173141561.8%█▎
2020/06/183199581.8%█▎
2020/06/193283842.6%█▎
2020/06/203349662.0%█▎
2020/06/213426772.3%█▍
2020/06/223525992.9%█▍
2020/06/233588631.8%█▍
2020/06/243676882.5%█▍
2020/06/2537951193.2%█▌
2020/06/2639351403.7%█▌
2020/06/2741071724.4%█▋
2020/06/2842151082.6%█▋
2020/06/2943441293.1%█▋
2020/06/3044531092.5%█▊
2020/07/0146051523.4%█▊
2020/07/239115451097.9%███▌
2020/07/2494623473.8%███▋
2020/07/2597673053.2%███▊
2020/07/26976700.0%███▊
2020/07/27976700.0%███▊
2020/07/2810948118112.1%████▎
2020/07/2910766-182-1.7%████▏
2020/07/30111273613.4%████▎
2020/07/31118767496.7%████▌
2020/08/011187600.0%████▌
2020/08/02122964203.5%████▊
2020/08/031229600.0%████▊
2020/08/04124621661.4%████▊
2020/08/05128563943.2%████▉
2020/08/06131382822.2%█████
2020/08/07133962582.0%█████▏
2020/08/081339600.0%█████▏
2020/08/091339600.0%█████▏
2020/08/10136872912.2%█████▎
2020/08/111470810217.5%█████▋
2020/08/12149612531.7%█████▊
2020/08/131496100.0%█████▊
2020/08/14151842231.5%█████▉
2020/08/151518400.0%█████▉
2020/08/16155353512.3%██████
2020/08/17158012661.7%██████
2020/08/181580100.0%██████
2020/08/19163515503.5%██████▎
2020/08/201635100.0%██████▎
2020/08/211635100.0%██████▎
2020/08/221739610456.4%██████▋
2020/08/231739600.0%██████▋
2020/08/24177153191.8%██████▊
2020/08/251771500.0%██████▊
2020/08/261771500.0%██████▊
2020/08/27186098945.0%███████▏
2020/08/28189203111.7%███████▎
2020/08/29192142941.6%███████▍
2020/08/301921400.0%███████▍
2020/08/31197935793.0%███████▋
2020/09/011979300.0%███████▋
2020/09/02202344412.2%███████▊
2020/09/03205172831.4%███████▉
2020/09/04208042871.4%████████
2020/09/052080400.0%████████
2020/09/062080400.0%████████
2020/09/072080400.0%████████
2020/09/082196111575.6%████████▍
2020/09/09222582971.4%████████▌
2020/09/10225442861.3%████████▋
2020/09/11228342901.3%████████▊
2020/09/122283400.0%████████▊
2020/09/132283400.0%████████▊
2020/09/142283400.0%████████▊
2020/09/152393911054.8%█████████▏
2020/09/162393900.0%█████████▏
2020/09/17246056662.8%█████████▍
2020/09/18248972921.2%█████████▌
2020/09/192489700.0%█████████▌
2020/09/202489700.0%█████████▌
2020/09/212489700.0%█████████▌
2020/09/22255216242.5%█████████▊
2020/09/232552100.0%█████████▊
2020/09/24260815602.2%██████████

Bosnia and Herzegovina cases latest: 26081
Bosnia and Herzegovina cases 7-day growth: 1476, by 1.06 (6.0%)
Bosnia and Herzegovina cases 1-day average: 210.86, by 1.01 (0.8%)
Bosnia and Herzegovina cases pop 3301000, per1000: 7.901, daily new per1000: 0.00945

Bosnia and Herzegovina deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/263??
2020/03/274133.3%
2020/03/286250.0%
2020/03/29600.0%
2020/03/3010466.7%
2020/03/3113330.0%
2020/04/011300.0%
2020/04/0216323.1%
2020/04/031716.2%
2020/04/0421423.5%
2020/04/0524314.3%
2020/04/0629520.8%
2020/04/0733413.8%
2020/04/083413.0%
2020/04/093512.9%
2020/04/103725.7%
2020/04/113700.0%
2020/04/123925.4%
2020/04/133900.0%
2020/04/144125.1%
2020/04/154212.4%
2020/04/164424.8%
2020/04/174624.5%
2020/04/184712.2%
2020/04/194924.3%
2020/04/205012.0%
2020/04/215112.0%
2020/04/225435.9%
2020/04/235400.0%
2020/04/245511.9%
2020/04/255835.5%
2020/04/265911.7%
2020/04/276011.7%
2020/04/286223.3%
2020/04/296534.8%
2020/04/306946.2%
2020/05/017011.4%
2020/05/027222.9%
2020/05/037756.9%
2020/05/047811.3%
2020/05/058022.6%
2020/05/068667.5%█▏
2020/05/079044.7%█▏
2020/05/089888.9%█▎
2020/05/0910466.1%█▍
2020/05/1011287.7%█▍
2020/05/1111310.9%█▍
2020/05/1211743.5%█▌
2020/05/1312032.6%█▌
2020/05/1412221.7%█▌
2020/05/1512532.5%█▋
2020/05/1612943.2%█▋
2020/05/1713343.1%█▋
2020/05/1813300.0%█▋
2020/05/1913410.8%█▊
2020/05/2013400.0%█▊
2020/05/2113843.0%█▊
2020/05/2214132.2%█▊
2020/05/2314100.0%█▊
2020/05/2414432.1%█▉
2020/05/2514621.4%█▉
2020/05/2614932.1%█▉
2020/05/2715121.3%█▉
2020/05/2815321.3%█▉
2020/05/2915300.0%█▉
2020/05/3015300.0%█▉
2020/05/3115300.0%█▉
2020/06/0115410.7%██
2020/06/0215731.9%██
2020/06/0315700.0%██
2020/06/0415921.3%██
2020/06/0515900.0%██
2020/06/0615900.0%██
2020/06/0715900.0%██
2020/06/0816010.6%██
2020/06/0916000.0%██
2020/06/1016110.6%██
2020/06/1116100.0%██
2020/06/1216321.2%██▏
2020/06/1316410.6%██▏
2020/06/1416400.0%██▏
2020/06/1516510.6%██▏
2020/06/1616831.8%██▏
2020/06/1716800.0%██▏
2020/06/1816800.0%██▏
2020/06/1916910.6%██▏
2020/06/2016900.0%██▏
2020/06/2116900.0%██▏
2020/06/2217121.2%██▏
2020/06/2317210.6%██▏
2020/06/2417310.6%██▎
2020/06/2517521.2%██▎
2020/06/2617831.7%██▎
2020/06/2718021.1%██▎
2020/06/2818331.7%██▍
2020/06/2918410.5%██▍
2020/06/3018621.1%██▍
2020/07/0118821.1%██▍
2020/07/232688042.6%███▍
2020/07/2427462.2%███▌
2020/07/2528062.2%███▌
2020/07/2628000.0%███▌
2020/07/2728000.0%███▌
2020/07/28294145.0%███▊
2020/07/2929731.0%███▊
2020/07/30316196.4%████
2020/07/31339237.3%████▎
2020/08/0133900.0%████▎
2020/08/02352133.8%████▌
2020/08/0335200.0%████▌
2020/08/04362102.8%████▋
2020/08/05373113.0%████▊
2020/08/0637961.6%████▊
2020/08/0738451.3%████▉
2020/08/0838400.0%████▉
2020/08/0938400.0%████▉
2020/08/10394102.6%█████
2020/08/114475313.5%█████▋
2020/08/1245361.3%█████▊
2020/08/1345300.0%█████▊
2020/08/1445851.1%█████▊
2020/08/1545800.0%█████▊
2020/08/16469112.4%█████▉
2020/08/1747120.4%██████
2020/08/1847100.0%██████
2020/08/19495245.1%██████▎
2020/08/2049500.0%██████▎
2020/08/2149500.0%██████▎
2020/08/22526316.3%██████▋
2020/08/2352600.0%██████▋
2020/08/2453261.1%██████▊
2020/08/2553200.0%██████▊
2020/08/2653200.0%██████▊
2020/08/27571397.3%███████▎
2020/08/2857100.0%███████▎
2020/08/29591203.5%███████▌
2020/08/3059100.0%███████▌
2020/08/3159871.2%███████▋
2020/09/0159800.0%███████▋
2020/09/02620223.7%███████▉
2020/09/0362771.1%███████▉
2020/09/0463691.4%████████
2020/09/0563600.0%████████
2020/09/0663600.0%████████
2020/09/0763600.0%████████
2020/09/08669335.2%████████▌
2020/09/0967560.9%████████▌
2020/09/1068050.7%████████▋
2020/09/1168660.9%████████▋
2020/09/1268600.0%████████▋
2020/09/1368600.0%████████▋
2020/09/1468600.0%████████▋
2020/09/15725395.7%█████████▏
2020/09/1672500.0%█████████▏
2020/09/17747223.0%█████████▌
2020/09/1875250.7%█████████▌
2020/09/1975200.0%█████████▌
2020/09/2075200.0%█████████▌
2020/09/2175200.0%█████████▌
2020/09/22770182.4%█████████▊
2020/09/2377000.0%█████████▊
2020/09/24790202.6%██████████

Bosnia and Herzegovina deaths latest: 790
Bosnia and Herzegovina deaths 7-day growth: 43, by 1.06 (5.8%)
Bosnia and Herzegovina deaths 1-day average: 6.14, by 1.01 (0.8%)
Bosnia and Herzegovina deaths pop 3301000, per1000: 0.239, daily new per1000: 0.00027

Bosnia and Herzegovina recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0300na
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/2341594159na██▎
2020/07/2443672085.0%██▍
2020/07/2545551884.3%██▌
2020/07/26455500.0%██▌
2020/07/27455500.0%██▌
2020/07/2849303758.2%██▋
2020/07/2952202905.9%██▊
2020/07/3054412214.2%██▉
2020/07/3159595189.5%███▎
2020/08/01595900.0%███▎
2020/08/0263123535.9%███▍
2020/08/03631200.0%███▍
2020/08/046359470.7%███▍
2020/08/0565922333.7%███▌
2020/08/0668392473.7%███▋
2020/08/0770422033.0%███▊
2020/08/08704200.0%███▊
2020/08/09704200.0%███▊
2020/08/1073733314.7%████
2020/08/118411103814.1%████▌
2020/08/1288274164.9%████▊
2020/08/13882700.0%████▊
2020/08/1491563293.7%████▉
2020/08/15915600.0%████▉
2020/08/1693441882.1%█████
2020/08/1796192752.9%█████▏
2020/08/18961900.0%█████▏
2020/08/19102716526.8%█████▌
2020/08/201027100.0%█████▌
2020/08/211027100.0%█████▌
2020/08/22111578868.6%██████
2020/08/231115700.0%██████
2020/08/24113291721.5%██████▏
2020/08/251132900.0%██████▏
2020/08/261132900.0%██████▏
2020/08/271233610078.9%██████▋
2020/08/28124801441.2%██████▊
2020/08/29127332532.0%██████▉
2020/08/301273300.0%██████▉
2020/08/31129682351.8%███████
2020/09/011296800.0%███████
2020/09/02134354673.6%███████▎
2020/09/03136261911.4%███████▎
2020/09/04141204943.6%███████▋
2020/09/051412000.0%███████▋
2020/09/061412000.0%███████▋
2020/09/071412000.0%███████▋
2020/09/081517210527.5%████████▏
2020/09/0915208360.2%████████▏
2020/09/1015273650.4%████████▎
2020/09/11156723992.6%████████▍
2020/09/121567200.0%████████▍
2020/09/131567200.0%████████▍
2020/09/141567200.0%████████▍
2020/09/151670110296.6%█████████
2020/09/161670100.0%█████████
2020/09/17172195183.1%█████████▎
2020/09/18173651460.8%█████████▍
2020/09/191736500.0%█████████▍
2020/09/201736500.0%█████████▍
2020/09/211736500.0%█████████▍
2020/09/22181097444.3%█████████▊
2020/09/231810900.0%█████████▊
2020/09/24186345252.9%██████████

Bosnia and Herzegovina recoveries latest: 18634
Bosnia and Herzegovina recoveries 7-day growth: 1415, by 1.08 (8.2%)
Bosnia and Herzegovina recoveries 1-day average: 202.14, by 1.01 (1.1%)
Bosnia and Herzegovina recoveries pop 3301000, per1000: 5.645, daily new per1000: 0.00872

Brazil cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/262915??
2020/03/27341750217.2%
2020/03/28390448714.3%
2020/03/2942563529.0%
2020/03/3045793237.6%
2020/03/315717113824.9%
2020/04/016836111919.6%
2020/04/027910107415.7%
2020/04/039056114614.5%
2020/04/0410278122213.5%
2020/04/051128110039.8%
2020/04/06120567756.9%
2020/04/07122401841.5%
2020/04/0816195395532.3%
2020/04/0918176198112.2%
2020/04/101994317679.7%
2020/04/112096210195.1%
2020/04/122216912075.8%
2020/04/132375315847.1%
2020/04/142526215096.4%
2020/04/1528912365014.4%
2020/04/163068317716.1%
2020/04/1734221353811.5%
2020/04/183659923786.9%
2020/04/193865420555.6%
2020/04/204058119275.0%
2020/04/214307924986.2%
2020/04/224575726786.2%
2020/04/234999042339.3%
2020/04/245299530056.0%
2020/04/2559324632911.9%
2020/04/266285935356.0%
2020/04/276689640376.4%
2020/04/286689600.0%
2020/04/296818812921.9%
2020/04/30853801719225.2%
2020/05/019210967297.9%
2020/05/029655944504.8%
2020/05/0310114745884.8%
2020/05/04108-101039-99.9%
2020/05/05115455115347106802.8%
2020/05/06126250107959.3%
2020/05/0713577395237.5%
2020/05/08145892101197.5%
2020/05/0914589420.0%
2020/05/101626991680511.5%
2020/05/1116833156323.5%
2020/05/1217216238312.3%
2020/05/13189157169959.9%
2020/05/1419615870013.7%
2020/05/152192582310011.8%
2020/05/16233511142536.5%
2020/05/1723351100.0%
2020/05/18255368218579.4%
2020/05/1925536800.0%
2020/05/202933573798914.9%
2020/05/2129603326760.9%
2020/05/223323823634912.3%
2020/05/23347398150164.5%
2020/05/24365213178155.1%
2020/05/2537489896852.7%
2020/05/26392360174624.7%
2020/05/2739450721470.5%
2020/05/284388124430511.2%
2020/05/29468338295266.7%
2020/05/30498440301026.4%█▏
2020/05/3150548770471.4%█▏
2020/06/01529405239184.7%█▏
2020/06/0253073313280.3%█▏
2020/06/035845625382910.1%█▎
2020/06/04595110105481.8%█▎
2020/06/05646006508968.6%█▍
2020/06/0664600600.0%█▍
2020/06/07677764317584.9%█▌
2020/06/08692363145992.2%█▌
2020/06/09710887185242.7%█▌
2020/06/10747561366745.2%█▋
2020/06/11805649580887.8%█▊
2020/06/1280564900.0%█▊
2020/06/1380564900.0%█▊
2020/06/14829902242533.0%█▊
2020/06/15869956400544.8%█▉
2020/06/16928834588786.8%██
2020/06/1792883400.0%██
2020/06/18960640318063.4%██▏
2020/06/191038568779288.1%██▎
2020/06/20103856800.0%██▎
2020/06/211086990484224.7%██▍
2020/06/221111348243582.2%██▍
2020/06/23111360622580.2%██▍
2020/06/241151479378733.4%██▌
2020/06/251193609421303.7%██▋
2020/06/261233147395383.3%██▋
2020/06/271280054469073.8%██▊
2020/06/28128005400.0%██▊
2020/06/291345254652005.1%██▉
2020/06/301370488252341.9%███
2020/07/011409693392052.9%███
2020/07/021453369436763.1%███▏
2020/07/031496858434893.0%███▎
2020/07/041543341464833.1%███▍
2020/07/051578376350352.3%███▍
2020/07/061604585262091.7%███▌
2020/07/07160458500.0%███▌
2020/07/081674655700704.4%███▋
2020/07/091716196415412.5%███▊
2020/07/101759103429072.5%███▊
2020/07/111804338452352.6%███▉
2020/07/121839850355122.0%████
2020/07/131884967451172.5%████▏
2020/07/141926824418572.2%████▏
2020/07/15192682400.0%████▏
2020/07/161966748399242.1%████▎
2020/07/17196674800.0%████▎
2020/07/182064328975805.0%████▌
2020/07/192075124107960.5%████▌
2020/07/202099896247721.2%████▌
2020/07/212118646187500.9%████▋
2020/07/222166532478862.3%████▋
2020/07/232231871653393.0%████▉
2020/07/242289951580802.6%█████
2020/07/252348200582492.5%█████▏
2020/07/262419091708913.0%█████▎
2020/07/2724199018100.0%█████▎
2020/07/282447917280161.2%█████▎
2020/07/292484649367321.5%█████▍
2020/07/302556207715582.9%█████▌
2020/07/312625612694052.7%█████▋
2020/08/01262561200.0%█████▋
2020/08/022708876832643.2%█████▉
2020/08/032733677248010.9%█████▉
2020/08/042751665179880.7%██████
2020/08/052808076564112.1%██████▏
2020/08/062862761546851.9%██████▏
2020/08/072917562548011.9%██████▎
2020/08/08291756200.0%██████▎
2020/08/09291756200.0%██████▎
2020/08/1030356491180874.0%██████▌
2020/08/113112393767442.5%██████▊
2020/08/123164785523921.7%██████▉
2020/08/13316478500.0%██████▉
2020/08/143229621648362.0%███████
2020/08/15322962100.0%███████
2020/08/163275520458991.4%███████▏
2020/08/173340197646772.0%███████▎
2020/08/18334019700.0%███████▎
2020/08/193411872716752.1%███████▍
2020/08/203460413485411.4%███████▌
2020/08/21346041300.0%███████▌
2020/08/2235826981222853.5%███████▊
2020/08/23358269800.0%███████▊
2020/08/243605783230850.6%███████▊
2020/08/25360578300.0%███████▊
2020/08/263622861170780.5%███████▉
2020/08/273717156942952.6%████████
2020/08/283761391442351.2%████████▏
2020/08/293808663472721.3%████████▎
2020/08/303846153374901.0%████████▎
2020/08/313862311161580.4%████████▍
2020/09/013908272459611.2%████████▌
2020/09/023950931426591.1%████████▌
2020/09/034001422504911.3%████████▋
2020/09/044047790463681.2%████████▊
2020/09/05404779000.0%████████▊
2020/09/06404779000.0%████████▊
2020/09/07404779000.0%████████▊
2020/09/0841503111025212.5%█████████
2020/09/094165614153030.4%█████████
2020/09/104202191365770.9%█████████▏
2020/09/114241797396060.9%█████████▏
2020/09/124285277434801.0%█████████▎
2020/09/13428527700.0%█████████▎
2020/09/144315858305810.7%█████████▍
2020/09/154349723338650.8%█████████▍
2020/09/16434972300.0%█████████▍
2020/09/174421686719631.7%█████████▌
2020/09/184455386337000.8%█████████▋
2020/09/19445538600.0%█████████▋
2020/09/20445538600.0%█████████▋
2020/09/214554629992432.2%█████████▉
2020/09/22456008354540.1%█████████▉
2020/09/23456008300.0%█████████▉
2020/09/244627780676971.5%██████████

Brazil cases latest: 4627780
Brazil cases 7-day growth: 206094, by 1.05 (4.7%)
Brazil cases 1-day average: 29442.00, by 1.01 (0.7%)
Brazil cases pop 210147125, per1000: 22.022, daily new per1000: 0.02022

Brazil deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2677??
2020/03/27921519.5%
2020/03/281142223.9%
2020/03/291362219.3%
2020/03/301592316.9%
2020/03/312014226.4%
2020/04/012403919.4%
2020/04/022995924.6%
2020/04/033596020.1%
2020/04/044317220.1%
2020/04/054875613.0%
2020/04/065536613.6%
2020/04/07566132.4%
2020/04/0882225645.2%
2020/04/0995713516.4%
2020/04/10107411712.2%
2020/04/111140666.1%
2020/04/121223837.3%
2020/04/13135513210.8%
2020/04/14153217713.1%
2020/04/15176022814.9%
2020/04/16194718710.6%
2020/04/17217122411.5%
2020/04/1823471768.1%
2020/04/1924621154.9%
2020/04/2025751134.6%
2020/04/2127411666.4%
2020/04/2229061656.0%
2020/04/23333042414.6%
2020/04/24367034010.2%
2020/04/25405738710.5%
2020/04/2642712145.3%
2020/04/2745552846.6%
2020/04/28455500.0%
2020/04/2946741192.6%
2020/04/305901122726.3%
2020/05/0164105098.6%
2020/05/0267503405.3%
2020/05/0370252754.1%
2020/05/040-7025-100.0%
2020/05/0579387938na
2020/05/0685746368.0%
2020/05/0791906167.2%
2020/05/0899928028.7%
2020/05/0910017250.3%
2020/05/1011123110611.0%
2020/05/11115193963.6%
2020/05/12119784594.0%
2020/05/131315811809.9%
2020/05/14135513933.0%
2020/05/1514929137810.2%█▏
2020/05/16156627334.9%█▏
2020/05/171566860.0%█▏
2020/05/181685611887.6%█▎
2020/05/191685600.0%█▎
2020/05/2018894203812.1%█▍
2020/05/21191482541.3%█▍
2020/05/2221116196810.3%█▌
2020/05/23220138974.2%█▋
2020/05/24227467333.3%█▋
2020/05/25234737273.2%█▊
2020/05/262454910764.6%█▊
2020/05/2724600510.2%█▊
2020/05/282676421648.8%█▉
2020/05/292794411804.4%██
2020/05/30288348903.2%██▏
2020/05/31290131790.6%██▏
2020/06/013005810453.6%██▏
2020/06/0230079210.1%██▏
2020/06/033256824898.3%██▍
2020/06/04330384701.4%██▍
2020/06/053504720096.1%██▌
2020/06/063504700.0%██▌
2020/06/073606210152.9%██▋
2020/06/08365054431.2%██▋
2020/06/09373128072.2%██▋
2020/06/103870113893.7%██▊
2020/06/114105823576.1%███
2020/06/124105800.0%███
2020/06/134105800.0%███
2020/06/14419018432.1%███
2020/06/154339614953.6%███▏
2020/06/164545620604.7%███▎
2020/06/174545600.0%███▎
2020/06/184667912232.7%███▍
2020/06/194909024115.2%███▌
2020/06/204909000.0%███▌
2020/06/215065915693.2%███▋
2020/06/22514077481.5%███▊
2020/06/2351406-1-0.0%███▊
2020/06/245277113652.7%███▊
2020/06/255389511242.1%███▉
2020/06/265505411592.2%████
2020/06/275610910551.9%████
2020/06/285610900.0%████
2020/06/295765815492.8%████▏
2020/06/30583857271.3%████▎
2020/07/015974513602.3%████▎
2020/07/02607139681.6%████▍
2020/07/036188411711.9%████▌
2020/07/046325413702.2%████▌
2020/07/056436511111.8%████▋
2020/07/06649005350.8%████▋
2020/07/076490000.0%████▋
2020/07/086686819683.0%████▊
2020/07/096805511871.8%████▉
2020/07/106925411991.8%█████
2020/07/117052412701.8%█████▏
2020/07/1270623990.1%█████▏
2020/07/137283322103.1%█████▎
2020/07/147413313001.8%█████▍
2020/07/157413300.0%█████▍
2020/07/167536612331.7%█████▍
2020/07/177536600.0%█████▍
2020/07/187785124853.3%█████▋
2020/07/19787358841.1%█████▋
2020/07/20795337981.0%█████▊
2020/07/21801205870.7%█████▊
2020/07/228159714771.8%█████▉
2020/07/238289012931.6%██████
2020/07/248420713171.6%██████
2020/07/258538511781.4%██████▏
2020/07/268700416191.9%██████▎
2020/07/2787052480.1%██████▎
2020/07/28877486960.8%██████▎
2020/07/29886348861.0%██████▍
2020/07/309021215781.8%██████▌
2020/07/319160713951.5%██████▋
2020/08/019160700.0%██████▋
2020/08/029361620092.2%██████▊
2020/08/03941305140.5%██████▊
2020/08/04947025720.6%██████▊
2020/08/059609613941.5%██████▉
2020/08/069741813221.4%███████
2020/08/079864412261.3%███████▏
2020/08/089864400.0%███████▏
2020/08/099864400.0%███████▏
2020/08/1010114224982.5%███████▎
2020/08/1110309919571.9%███████▍
2020/08/1210420111021.1%███████▌
2020/08/1310420100.0%███████▌
2020/08/1410556413631.3%███████▋
2020/08/1510556400.0%███████▋
2020/08/161065239590.9%███████▋
2020/08/1710787913561.3%███████▊
2020/08/1810787900.0%███████▊
2020/08/1911001921402.0%███████▉
2020/08/2011118911701.1%████████
2020/08/2111118900.0%████████
2020/08/2211427730882.8%████████▎
2020/08/2311427700.0%████████▎
2020/08/241147724950.4%████████▎
2020/08/2511477200.0%████████▎
2020/08/261153095370.5%████████▎
2020/08/2711766523562.0%████████▌
2020/08/281186499840.8%████████▌
2020/08/291195949450.8%████████▋
2020/08/301204628680.7%████████▋
2020/08/311208283660.3%████████▊
2020/09/011213815530.5%████████▊
2020/09/0212259612151.0%████████▉
2020/09/0312389913031.1%████████▉
2020/09/041247468470.7%█████████
2020/09/0512474600.0%█████████
2020/09/0612474600.0%█████████
2020/09/0712474600.0%█████████
2020/09/0812708423381.9%█████████▏
2020/09/091275714870.4%█████████▏
2020/09/1012869411230.9%█████████▎
2020/09/111296679730.8%█████████▍
2020/09/121305088410.6%█████████▍
2020/09/1313050800.0%█████████▍
2020/09/141312747660.6%█████████▌
2020/09/151321258510.6%█████████▌
2020/09/1613212500.0%█████████▌
2020/09/1713417420491.6%█████████▋
2020/09/181349357610.6%█████████▊
2020/09/1913493500.0%█████████▊
2020/09/2013493500.0%█████████▊
2020/09/2113689519601.5%█████████▉
2020/09/221373504550.3%█████████▉
2020/09/2313735000.0%█████████▉
2020/09/2413906517151.2%██████████

Brazil deaths latest: 139065
Brazil deaths 7-day growth: 4891, by 1.04 (3.6%)
Brazil deaths 1-day average: 698.71, by 1.01 (0.5%)
Brazil deaths pop 210147125, per1000: 0.662, daily new per1000: 0.00049

Brazil recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/04127127na
2020/04/0512700.0%
2020/04/0612700.0%
2020/04/0712700.0%
2020/04/0812700.0%
2020/04/091734636.2%
2020/04/100-173-100.0%
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/141402614026na
2020/04/151402600.0%
2020/04/161402600.0%
2020/04/171402600.0%
2020/04/181402600.0%
2020/04/191402600.0%
2020/04/2022130810457.8%
2020/04/21229918613.9%
2020/04/222432513345.8%
2020/04/23253189934.1%
2020/04/242657312555.0%
2020/04/252765510824.1%
2020/04/263015224979.0%
2020/04/273015200.0%
2020/04/28311429903.3%
2020/04/293114200.0%
2020/04/3035935479315.4%
2020/05/013803921045.9%
2020/05/024097329347.7%
2020/05/034299120184.9%
2020/05/040-42991-100.0%
2020/05/054822148221na
2020/05/064822100.0%
2020/05/0755350712914.8%
2020/05/085535000.0%
2020/05/095929739477.1%
2020/05/106495756609.5%
2020/05/116923242756.6%
2020/05/1267384-1848-2.7%
2020/05/13784241104016.4%
2020/05/147842400.0%
2020/05/158497065468.3%
2020/05/168967247025.5%
2020/05/178967200.0%
2020/05/181004591078712.0%
2020/05/1910045900.0%
2020/05/201166831622416.1%
2020/05/2111668300.0%
2020/05/221354301874716.1%
2020/05/2314258771575.3%
2020/05/2414991173245.1%
2020/05/2515383339222.6%
2020/05/2615859347603.1%
2020/05/2715961110180.6%
2020/05/281931813357021.0%
2020/05/29189476-3705-1.9%
2020/05/30200892114166.0%
2020/05/3120089200.0%
2020/06/01211080101885.1%
2020/06/022406272954714.0%
2020/06/032678612723411.3%
2020/06/04253570-14291-5.3%
2020/06/052886523508213.8%
2020/06/0628865200.0%
2020/06/07302084134324.7%
2020/06/0830208400.0%
2020/06/09325602235187.8%
2020/06/1032560200.0%
2020/06/113966927109021.8%
2020/06/1239669200.0%
2020/06/1339669200.0%
2020/06/1439669200.0%
2020/06/154375124082010.3%█▏
2020/06/1644172942171.0%█▏
2020/06/1744172900.0%█▏
2020/06/18503-441226-99.9%
2020/06/19520360519857103351.3%█▎
2020/06/2052036000.0%█▎
2020/06/21543186228264.4%█▍
2020/06/22579226360406.6%█▌
2020/06/2357922600.0%█▌
2020/06/24613345341195.9%█▌
2020/06/25649908365636.0%█▋
2020/06/2664990800.0%█▋
2020/06/27697526476187.3%█▊
2020/06/2869752600.0%█▊
2020/06/29715905183792.6%█▊
2020/06/30733848179432.5%█▉
2020/07/01790040561927.7%██
2020/07/02826866368264.7%██▏
2020/07/03852816259503.1%██▏
2020/07/04916147633317.4%██▎
2020/07/05978615624686.8%██▌
2020/07/0697861500.0%██▌
2020/07/0797861500.0%██▌
2020/07/081072229936149.6%██▋
2020/07/091117922456934.3%██▊
2020/07/101152467345453.1%██▉
2020/07/111185596331292.9%███
2020/07/121213512279162.4%███
2020/07/13121351200.0%███
2020/07/14121351200.0%███
2020/07/15121351200.0%███
2020/07/161255564420523.5%███▏
2020/07/17125556400.0%███▏
2020/07/1813667751112118.9%███▍
2020/07/19136677500.0%███▍
2020/07/20137122944540.3%███▍
2020/07/211409202379732.8%███▌
2020/07/221465970567684.0%███▋
2020/07/231532138661684.5%███▉
2020/07/241570237380992.5%███▉
2020/07/251592281220441.4%████
2020/07/261617480251991.6%████
2020/07/271634274167941.0%████▏
2020/07/281667667333932.0%████▏
2020/07/291721560538933.2%████▎
2020/07/301787419658593.8%████▌
2020/07/311824095366762.1%████▋
2020/08/01182409500.0%████▋
2020/08/021884051599563.3%████▊
2020/08/03188405100.0%████▊
2020/08/041912319282681.5%████▊
2020/08/051970767584483.1%████▉
2020/08/062020637498702.5%█████
2020/08/072047660270231.3%█████▏
2020/08/08204766000.0%█████▏
2020/08/09204766000.0%█████▏
2020/08/102118460708003.5%█████▎
2020/08/1122431241246645.9%█████▋
2020/08/122309477663533.0%█████▊
2020/08/13230947700.0%█████▊
2020/08/142356640471632.0%█████▉
2020/08/15235664000.0%█████▉
2020/08/162384302276621.2%██████
2020/08/172432456481542.0%██████▏
2020/08/18243245600.0%██████▏
2020/08/1925541791217235.0%██████▍
2020/08/202615254610752.4%██████▌
2020/08/21261525400.0%██████▌
2020/08/222709638943843.6%██████▊
2020/08/23270963800.0%██████▊
2020/08/242739035293971.1%██████▉
2020/08/25273903500.0%██████▉
2020/08/262778709396741.4%███████
2020/08/2729088481301394.7%███████▎
2020/08/282947250384021.3%███████▍
2020/08/292976796295461.0%███████▌
2020/08/303006812300161.0%███████▌
2020/08/313031559247470.8%███████▋
2020/09/013097734661752.2%███████▊
2020/09/023159096613622.0%███████▉
2020/09/033210405513091.6%████████
2020/09/043247610372051.2%████████▏
2020/09/05324761000.0%████████▏
2020/09/06324761000.0%████████▏
2020/09/07324761000.0%████████▏
2020/09/0833555641079543.3%████████▍
2020/09/093397234416701.2%████████▌
2020/09/103453336561021.7%████████▋
2020/09/113497337440011.3%████████▊
2020/09/123530655333181.0%████████▉
2020/09/13353065500.0%████████▉
2020/09/143553421227660.6%████████▉
2020/09/153613184597631.7%█████████
2020/09/16361318400.0%█████████
2020/09/1737203111071273.0%█████████▍
2020/09/183753082327710.9%█████████▍
2020/09/19375308200.0%█████████▍
2020/09/20375308200.0%█████████▍
2020/09/213851227981452.6%█████████▋
2020/09/223887199359720.9%█████████▊
2020/09/23388719900.0%█████████▊
2020/09/2439928861056872.7%██████████

Brazil recoveries latest: 3992886
Brazil recoveries 7-day growth: 272575, by 1.07 (7.3%)
Brazil recoveries 1-day average: 38939.29, by 1.01 (1.0%)
Brazil recoveries pop 210147125, per1000: 19.000, daily new per1000: 0.02654

Bulgaria cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/26264??
2020/03/272932911.0%
2020/03/283313813.0%
2020/03/29346154.5%
2020/03/30359133.8%
2020/03/313994011.1%
2020/04/01422235.8%
2020/04/02457358.3%
2020/04/03485286.1%
2020/04/04503183.7%
2020/04/05531285.6%
2020/04/06549183.4%
2020/04/07577285.1%
2020/04/08593162.8%
2020/04/09618254.2%
2020/04/10635172.8%
2020/04/11661264.1%
2020/04/12675142.1%
2020/04/13685101.5%
2020/04/14713284.1%
2020/04/15747344.8%
2020/04/16800537.1%
2020/04/17846465.8%
2020/04/18878323.8%
2020/04/19894161.8%
2020/04/20929353.9%
2020/04/21975465.0%
2020/04/221024495.0%
2020/04/231097737.1%
2020/04/241188918.3%
2020/04/251247595.0%
2020/04/261300534.3%
2020/04/271363634.8%
2020/04/281399362.6%
2020/04/291447483.4%
2020/04/301506594.1%
2020/05/011555493.3%
2020/05/021594392.5%
2020/05/031618241.5%
2020/05/041652342.1%
2020/05/051704523.1%
2020/05/061778744.3%
2020/05/071829512.9%
2020/05/081872432.4%
2020/05/091921492.6%
2020/05/101965442.3%
2020/05/111990251.3%
2020/05/122023331.7%█▏
2020/05/132069462.3%█▏
2020/05/142100311.5%█▏
2020/05/152138381.8%█▏
2020/05/162175371.7%█▏
2020/05/172211361.7%█▏
2020/05/182235241.1%█▏
2020/05/192259241.1%█▎
2020/05/202292331.5%█▎
2020/05/212331391.7%█▎
2020/05/222372411.8%█▎
2020/05/232408361.5%█▎
2020/05/242427190.8%█▎
2020/05/25243360.2%█▎
2020/05/262443100.4%█▎
2020/05/272460170.7%█▎
2020/05/282477170.7%█▎
2020/05/29248580.3%█▎
2020/05/302499140.6%█▍
2020/05/312513140.6%█▍
2020/06/01251960.2%█▍
2020/06/022538190.8%█▍
2020/06/032560220.9%█▍
2020/06/042585251.0%█▍
2020/06/052627421.6%█▍
2020/06/062668411.6%█▍
2020/06/072711431.6%█▍
2020/06/082727160.6%█▍
2020/06/092810833.0%█▌
2020/06/102889792.8%█▌
2020/06/1129931043.6%█▋
2020/06/123086933.1%█▋
2020/06/133169832.7%█▋
2020/06/143266973.1%█▊
2020/06/153290240.7%█▊
2020/06/163341511.6%█▊
2020/06/1734531123.4%█▉
2020/06/183542892.6%█▉
2020/06/1936741323.7%█▉
2020/06/203755812.2%██
2020/06/2138721173.1%██
2020/06/223905330.9%██
2020/06/233984792.0%██▏
2020/06/2441141303.3%██▏
2020/06/2542421283.1%██▎
2020/06/2644081663.9%██▍
2020/06/2745131052.4%██▍
2020/06/2846251122.5%██▍
2020/06/294691661.4%██▌
2020/06/3048311403.0%██▌
2020/07/0149891583.3%██▋
2020/07/0251541653.3%██▊
2020/07/0353151613.1%██▊
2020/07/0454971823.4%██▉
2020/07/0556771803.3%███
2020/07/065740631.1%███
2020/07/0759141743.0%███▏
2020/07/0861021883.2%███▎
2020/07/0963422403.9%███▍
2020/07/1066723305.2%███▌
2020/07/1169642924.4%███▋
2020/07/1271752113.0%███▊
2020/07/137252771.1%███▉
2020/07/1474111592.2%███▉
2020/07/1576452343.2%████
2020/07/1678772323.0%████▏
2020/07/1781442673.4%████▎
2020/07/1884422983.7%████▌
2020/07/1986381962.3%████▌
2020/07/208733951.1%████▋
2020/07/2189291962.2%████▊
2020/07/2292543253.6%████▉
2020/07/23925400.0%████▉
2020/07/2495843303.6%█████
2020/07/2598532692.8%█████▏
2020/07/26103124594.7%█████▍
2020/07/271031200.0%█████▍
2020/07/28104271151.1%█████▌
2020/07/29106211941.9%█████▋
2020/07/30108712502.4%█████▊
2020/07/31114205495.1%██████
2020/08/011142000.0%██████
2020/08/02118364163.6%██████▎
2020/08/031183600.0%██████▎
2020/08/04119551191.0%██████▎
2020/08/05121592041.7%██████▍
2020/08/06124142552.1%██████▌
2020/08/07127173032.4%██████▊
2020/08/081271700.0%██████▊
2020/08/091271700.0%██████▊
2020/08/10133966795.3%███████
2020/08/11135121160.9%███████▏
2020/08/12137222101.6%███████▎
2020/08/131372200.0%███████▎
2020/08/14138931711.2%███████▎
2020/08/151389300.0%███████▎
2020/08/16142433502.5%███████▌
2020/08/17143651220.9%███████▌
2020/08/181436500.0%███████▌
2020/08/19145001350.9%███████▋
2020/08/201450000.0%███████▋
2020/08/211450000.0%███████▋
2020/08/22149624623.2%███████▉
2020/08/231496200.0%███████▉
2020/08/24152873252.2%████████
2020/08/251528700.0%████████
2020/08/261528700.0%████████
2020/08/27155893022.0%████████▎
2020/08/28157511621.0%████████▎
2020/08/29160653142.0%████████▌
2020/08/301606500.0%████████▌
2020/08/3116164990.6%████████▌
2020/09/011616400.0%████████▌
2020/09/021616400.0%████████▌
2020/09/03166174532.8%████████▊
2020/09/04167751581.0%████████▉
2020/09/051677500.0%████████▉
2020/09/061677500.0%████████▉
2020/09/071677500.0%████████▉
2020/09/08170893141.9%█████████
2020/09/09173132241.3%█████████▏
2020/09/10174351220.7%█████████▏
2020/09/11175981630.9%█████████▎
2020/09/12177992011.1%█████████▍
2020/09/131779900.0%█████████▍
2020/09/141779900.0%█████████▍
2020/09/15180612621.5%█████████▌
2020/09/161806100.0%█████████▌
2020/09/17182161550.9%█████████▋
2020/09/181821600.0%█████████▋
2020/09/191821600.0%█████████▋
2020/09/201821600.0%█████████▋
2020/09/211821600.0%█████████▋
2020/09/22190147984.4%██████████
2020/09/231901400.0%██████████
2020/09/241901400.0%██████████

Bulgaria cases latest: 19014
Bulgaria cases 7-day growth: 798, by 1.04 (4.4%)
Bulgaria cases 1-day average: 114.00, by 1.01 (0.6%)
Bulgaria cases pop 6951482, per1000: 2.735, daily new per1000: 0.00304

Bulgaria deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/263??
2020/03/27300.0%
2020/03/2874133.3%
2020/03/298114.3%
2020/03/30800.0%
2020/03/31800.0%
2020/04/019112.5%
2020/04/0210111.1%
2020/04/0314440.0%
2020/04/0417321.4%
2020/04/0520317.6%
2020/04/0622210.0%
2020/04/072314.5%
2020/04/082414.3%
2020/04/092400.0%
2020/04/102514.2%
2020/04/1128312.0%
2020/04/122913.6%
2020/04/1332310.3%
2020/04/143539.4%
2020/04/153612.9%
2020/04/163825.6%
2020/04/174137.9%
2020/04/184100.0%
2020/04/194212.4%
2020/04/204312.4%
2020/04/214524.7%
2020/04/224948.9%
2020/04/235236.1%
2020/04/245423.8%
2020/04/255511.9%
2020/04/265611.8%
2020/04/275823.6%
2020/04/285800.0%
2020/04/2964610.3%
2020/04/306623.1%
2020/05/016823.0%
2020/05/027245.9%
2020/05/037311.4%
2020/05/047856.8%
2020/05/058022.6%
2020/05/068445.0%█▏
2020/05/078400.0%█▏
2020/05/088622.4%█▏
2020/05/099044.7%█▏
2020/05/109111.1%█▎
2020/05/119322.2%█▎
2020/05/129522.2%█▎
2020/05/139611.1%█▎
2020/05/149933.1%█▎
2020/05/1510233.0%█▍
2020/05/1610532.9%█▍
2020/05/1710832.9%█▍
2020/05/1811021.9%█▌
2020/05/1911221.8%█▌
2020/05/2011643.6%█▌
2020/05/2112043.4%█▋
2020/05/2212554.2%█▋
2020/05/2312610.8%█▋
2020/05/2413043.2%█▊
2020/05/2513000.0%█▊
2020/05/2613000.0%█▊
2020/05/2713332.3%█▊
2020/05/2813410.8%█▊
2020/05/2913621.5%█▊
2020/05/3013932.2%█▉
2020/05/3114010.7%█▉
2020/06/0114000.0%█▉
2020/06/0214442.9%█▉
2020/06/0314621.4%█▉
2020/06/0414710.7%█▉
2020/06/05159128.2%██▏
2020/06/0616010.6%██▏
2020/06/0716000.0%██▏
2020/06/0816000.0%██▏
2020/06/0916442.5%██▏
2020/06/1016731.8%██▏
2020/06/1116700.0%██▏
2020/06/1216810.6%██▎
2020/06/1317242.4%██▎
2020/06/1417200.0%██▎
2020/06/1517421.2%██▎
2020/06/1617621.1%██▎
2020/06/1718152.8%██▍
2020/06/1818431.7%██▍
2020/06/1919063.3%██▌
2020/06/2019331.6%██▌
2020/06/2119963.1%██▋
2020/06/2219900.0%██▋
2020/06/2320784.0%██▊
2020/06/2420810.5%██▊
2020/06/2520910.5%██▊
2020/06/2621121.0%██▊
2020/06/2721541.9%██▊
2020/06/2821610.5%██▉
2020/06/2921931.4%██▉
2020/06/3022341.8%██▉
2020/07/0123073.1%███
2020/07/0223220.9%███
2020/07/0323200.0%███
2020/07/0423973.0%███▏
2020/07/0524120.8%███▏
2020/07/0624652.1%███▎
2020/07/0725041.6%███▎
2020/07/0825441.6%███▍
2020/07/0925952.0%███▍
2020/07/1026231.2%███▍
2020/07/1126751.9%███▌
2020/07/1226700.0%███▌
2020/07/1326810.4%███▌
2020/07/1427683.0%███▋
2020/07/1528372.5%███▊
2020/07/1628962.1%███▊
2020/07/1729341.4%███▉
2020/07/1829741.4%███▉
2020/07/1929920.7%███▉
2020/07/2030010.3%███▉
2020/07/2130882.7%████
2020/07/2231351.6%████▏
2020/07/2331631.0%████▏
2020/07/2432151.6%████▎
2020/07/2532982.5%████▎
2020/07/2633892.7%████▍
2020/07/2733800.0%████▍
2020/07/2834020.6%████▌
2020/07/2934772.1%████▌
2020/07/3035582.3%████▋
2020/07/31374195.4%████▉
2020/08/0137400.0%████▉
2020/08/02385112.9%█████
2020/08/0338500.0%█████
2020/08/0438830.8%█████▏
2020/08/05404164.1%█████▎
2020/08/06415112.7%█████▍
2020/08/0742492.2%█████▌
2020/08/0842400.0%█████▌
2020/08/0942400.0%█████▌
2020/08/10447235.4%█████▉
2020/08/11459122.7%██████
2020/08/12471122.6%██████▏
2020/08/1347100.0%██████▏
2020/08/14482112.3%██████▎
2020/08/1548200.0%██████▎
2020/08/16492102.1%██████▍
2020/08/1749861.2%██████▌
2020/08/1849800.0%██████▌
2020/08/19512142.8%██████▊
2020/08/2051200.0%██████▊
2020/08/2151200.0%██████▊
2020/08/22532203.9%███████
2020/08/2353200.0%███████
2020/08/24545132.4%███████▏
2020/08/2554500.0%███████▏
2020/08/2654500.0%███████▏
2020/08/27572275.0%███████▌
2020/08/28586142.4%███████▋
2020/08/29603172.9%███████▉
2020/08/3060300.0%███████▉
2020/08/3160520.3%███████▉
2020/09/0160500.0%███████▉
2020/09/0260500.0%███████▉
2020/09/03648437.1%████████▌
2020/09/04658101.5%████████▋
2020/09/0565800.0%████████▋
2020/09/0665800.0%████████▋
2020/09/0765800.0%████████▋
2020/09/08676182.7%████████▉
2020/09/09692162.4%█████████
2020/09/10702101.4%█████████▏
2020/09/1170640.6%█████████▎
2020/09/1271371.0%█████████▍
2020/09/1371300.0%█████████▍
2020/09/1471300.0%█████████▍
2020/09/15729162.2%█████████▌
2020/09/1672900.0%█████████▌
2020/09/1773450.7%█████████▋
2020/09/1873400.0%█████████▋
2020/09/1973400.0%█████████▋
2020/09/2073400.0%█████████▋
2020/09/2173400.0%█████████▋
2020/09/22765314.2%██████████
2020/09/2376500.0%██████████
2020/09/2476500.0%██████████

Bulgaria deaths latest: 765
Bulgaria deaths 7-day growth: 31, by 1.04 (4.2%)
Bulgaria deaths 1-day average: 4.43, by 1.01 (0.6%)
Bulgaria deaths pop 6951482, per1000: 0.110, daily new per1000: 0.00012

Bulgaria recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0300na
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/0200na
2020/07/0300na
2020/07/0400na
2020/07/0500na
2020/07/0600na
2020/07/0700na
2020/07/0800na
2020/07/0900na
2020/07/1000na
2020/07/1100na
2020/07/1200na
2020/07/1300na
2020/07/1400na
2020/07/1500na
2020/07/1600na
2020/07/1700na
2020/07/1800na
2020/07/1900na
2020/07/2000na
2020/07/2100na
2020/07/2200na
2020/07/2345214521na███▎
2020/07/2446431222.7%███▍
2020/07/2550313888.4%███▋
2020/07/2653062755.5%███▉
2020/07/27530600.0%███▉
2020/07/285355490.9%███▉
2020/07/295385300.6%███▉
2020/07/3057663817.1%████▎
2020/07/3161734077.1%████▌
2020/08/01617300.0%████▌
2020/08/0263962233.6%████▋
2020/08/03639600.0%████▋
2020/08/046420240.4%████▋
2020/08/0566842644.1%████▉
2020/08/0669642804.2%█████▏
2020/08/0771541902.7%█████▎
2020/08/08715400.0%█████▎
2020/08/09715400.0%█████▎
2020/08/1077726188.6%█████▋
2020/08/1179802082.7%█████▉
2020/08/1281541742.2%██████
2020/08/13815400.0%██████
2020/08/1484793254.0%██████▏
2020/08/15847900.0%██████▏
2020/08/1691146357.5%██████▋
2020/08/179186720.8%██████▊
2020/08/18918600.0%██████▊
2020/08/1994422562.8%██████▉
2020/08/20944200.0%██████▉
2020/08/21944200.0%██████▉
2020/08/22100876456.8%███████▍
2020/08/231008700.0%███████▍
2020/08/24103382512.5%███████▌
2020/08/251033800.0%███████▌
2020/08/261033800.0%███████▌
2020/08/27106012632.5%███████▊
2020/08/28107501491.4%███████▉
2020/08/29112314814.5%████████▏
2020/08/301123100.0%████████▏
2020/08/3111253220.2%████████▎
2020/09/011125300.0%████████▎
2020/09/021125300.0%████████▎
2020/09/03117605074.5%████████▋
2020/09/04119351751.5%████████▊
2020/09/051193500.0%████████▊
2020/09/061193500.0%████████▊
2020/09/071193500.0%████████▊
2020/09/08121572221.9%████████▉
2020/09/09122971401.2%█████████
2020/09/10124741771.4%█████████▏
2020/09/11126191451.2%█████████▎
2020/09/12127501311.0%█████████▎
2020/09/131275000.0%█████████▎
2020/09/141275000.0%█████████▎
2020/09/15129301801.4%█████████▍
2020/09/161293000.0%█████████▍
2020/09/17130571271.0%█████████▌
2020/09/181305700.0%█████████▌
2020/09/191305700.0%█████████▌
2020/09/201305700.0%█████████▌
2020/09/211305700.0%█████████▌
2020/09/22137276705.1%██████████
2020/09/231372700.0%██████████
2020/09/241372700.0%██████████

Bulgaria recoveries latest: 13727
Bulgaria recoveries 7-day growth: 670, by 1.05 (5.1%)
Bulgaria recoveries 1-day average: 95.71, by 1.01 (0.7%)
Bulgaria recoveries pop 6951482, per1000: 1.975, daily new per1000: 0.00255

Cameroon cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2688??
2020/03/279244.5%
2020/03/281132122.8%
2020/03/291392623.0%
2020/03/3014232.2%
2020/03/311935135.9%
2020/04/012334020.7%
2020/04/022845121.9%
2020/04/0350922579.2%
2020/04/04555469.0%
2020/04/0555500.0%
2020/04/0665810318.6%
2020/04/07685274.1%
2020/04/08730456.6%
2020/04/098037310.0%
2020/04/10820172.1%
2020/04/1182000.0%
2020/04/1282000.0%
2020/04/13848283.4%
2020/04/1484800.0%
2020/04/1584800.0%
2020/04/1699614817.5%
2020/04/1799600.0%
2020/04/181017212.1%
2020/04/19101700.0%
2020/04/20116314614.4%
2020/04/21116300.0%
2020/04/22116300.0%
2020/04/23133417114.7%
2020/04/241430967.2%
2020/04/251518886.2%
2020/04/2616211036.8%
2020/04/271705845.2%
2020/04/28170500.0%
2020/04/2918321277.4%
2020/04/30183200.0%
2020/05/01183200.0%
2020/05/02207724513.4%
2020/05/03207700.0%
2020/05/042104271.3%
2020/05/05210400.0%
2020/05/062265