Top World COVID Statistics


Statistics gleaned from Wikipedia with some analysis of the trends in the growth of new known cases. Caveat: every number available to us is undoubtedly an undercount. We present this because the daily changes in the reported counts reflect the true numbers to some extent, giving us some idea of the true trends.




Case Growth Summary



Last 7 Days' Case Growth

Growth over the week ending yesterday: average new cases per day and daily percentage of new cases over that week.

locationcurrent casesdaily newdaily percent growthdays to double 14-day projection
Afghanistan39994730.18%38141028
Albania162121881.21%5819195
Algeria537771600.30%23156091
Argentina949063130071.48%481165717
Armenia614608891.58%4576500
Australia27341260.10%72427710
Austria6138711672.10%3482159
Azerbaijan432802340.56%12546795
Bahrain769543830.51%13782636
Bangladesh38608614240.38%185406905
Belarus863925360.64%10994481
Belgium19195962354.01%18332727
Bolivia1393192050.15%469142238
Bosnia and Herzegovina328453851.26%5639117
Brazil5171461197870.39%1785461802
Bulgaria275075502.26%3237608
Cameroon21203560.26%26421998
Canada19350625731.42%50235871
Chile48649614970.31%223508153
China85646170.02%340385891
Colombia93698274970.83%841052374
Costa Rica9315211831.36%52112550
Croatia236655062.48%2933326
Czech Republic14901066225.66%13322249
DR Congo10935190.17%40311202
Denmark344414101.27%5641071
Dominican Republic1200664840.41%169127175
Ecuador1503605770.39%177158848
Egypt1050331260.12%577106817
El Salvador310611890.62%11233888
Ethiopia871697920.95%7499526
Finland131332281.90%3717096
France809684223113.11%231242921
Georgia153276025.05%1530568
Germany35055749421.52%47432857
Ghana47173330.07%99347637
Greece239873021.36%5228965
Guatemala1004315800.60%117109135
Guinea11255560.51%13712082
Honduras860896350.77%9195788
Hungary4302510982.95%2464644
India7370468673490.96%738422180
Indonesia35346140851.23%57419335
Iran52238742280.84%83587646
Iraq42030336740.91%77477399
Ireland474279062.12%3463624
Israel30138925740.89%79341215
Italy39161168091.92%37511375
Ivory Coast20257400.20%34620834
Japan914515270.60%11799371
Jordan3454818307.27%1092254
Kazakhstan109202980.09%766110595
Kenya431433760.92%7649026
Kosovo16502750.47%14917616
Kuwait1147442082080.96%73131164
Kyrgyzstan510203350.68%10256123
Lebanon5874512862.40%3081928
Libya4784510232.41%3066764
Madagascar16754280.16%42117145
Malaysia187585373.38%2129864
Maldives11113580.54%13011976
Mexico83491043150.53%131899219
Moldova650767371.19%5976770
Montenegro146722381.77%4018744
Morocco16365029011.95%36214564
Mozambique105371081.08%6512248
Myanmar3348814155.36%1469571
Namibia12103510.43%16312848
Nepal12613733043.06%24192239
Netherlands21193877094.49%16391886
Nigeria609821540.26%27163207
North Macedonia221703181.56%4527538
Norway161371340.87%8018221
Oman1022966930.65%107112043
Pakistan3218776120.19%362330637
Palestine5744112112.61%2782432
Panama1228836900.58%121133207
Paraguay525967731.59%4565566
Peru85974030410.36%193904103
Philippines35175024040.71%99388329
Poland15760854724.31%17284366
Portugal9590213941.61%44119925
Puerto Rico279473271.23%5733156
Qatar1288032010.16%442131668
Romania17251632562.10%34230706
Russia1369313134361.03%681581344
Saudi Arabia3414954160.12%567347398
Senegal15348220.15%47215667
Serbia357191800.52%13438402
Singapore578926.860.01%585057988
Slovakia242259395.11%1448695
South Africa69818416080.23%298721319
South Korea25035810.33%21226209
Spain936560104361.19%591104801
Sudan136918.430.06%112713809
Sweden1032006960.70%100113774
Switzerland6588113742.23%3289668
Tajikistan10374400.39%17710960
Tunisia3479016245.59%1374472
Turkey34395516270.48%144368052
Ukraine28723152152.01%35379310
United Arab Emirates11284912151.14%62132276
United Kingdom673622159722.63%27968416
United States8078911536510.69%1028892603
Uzbekistan623712750.45%15466433
Venezuela854696570.80%8895531
Zambia15616560.36%19116431
all these388605583452660.93%7544240068

Cases/Growth By Population

Known cases by population, and projections based upon growth of the week ending yesterday.

locationpopulationcurrent casescases per 1000daily new cases per 1000projected cases in 14 days(per 1000)days to 100%
Afghanistan32225560399941.2410.00032410281.2733671
Albania2821977162125.7450.00950191956.802428
Algeria43600000537771.2330.00052560911.2862226
Argentina4493871294906321.1190.04135116571725.940263
Armenia30188546146020.3590.042057650025.341250
Australia25765100273411.0610.00014277101.0767145
Austria8902600613876.8950.01872821599.229240
Azerbaijan10027874432804.3160.00333467954.667977
Bahrain15694467695449.0330.034868263652.653593
Bangladesh1613767083860862.3920.001264069052.5211609
Belarus9413446863929.1780.008139448110.037734
Belgium1151579319195916.6690.0773433272728.893105
Bolivia1146989613931912.1460.0025514223812.4012979
Bosnia and Herzegovina3301000328459.9500.016673911711.850370
Brazil210147125517146124.6090.01345546180225.990950
Bulgaria6951482275073.9570.01130376085.410248
Cameroon26545864212030.7990.00030219980.8292712
Canada378947991935065.1060.009702358716.224374
Chile1757400348649627.6830.0121750815328.9151153
China1427647786856460.0600.00000858910.06047725
Colombia5037242493698218.6010.02126105237420.892481
Costa Rica49994419315218.6320.0338111255022.513295
Croatia4058165236655.8310.01783333268.212211
Czech Republic1069393914901013.9340.0884632224930.13478
DR Congo101780263109350.1070.00003112020.1105308
Denmark5822763344415.9150.01005410717.054408
Dominican Republic1073589612006611.1840.0064412717511.8461094
Ecuador170843581503608.8010.004821588489.2981207
Egypt1000754801050331.0500.000181068171.0675701
El Salvador6420746310614.8380.00421338885.278857
Ethiopia109224414871690.7980.00104995260.911754
Finland5528737131332.3750.00590170963.092321
France6702200080968412.0810.04756124292118.545145
Georgia10617423153271.4440.00810305682.879133
Germany831493003505574.2160.008494328575.206364
Ghana31072940471731.5180.00015476371.5339291
Greece10724599239872.2370.00402289652.701454
Guatemala172632391004315.8180.004801091356.322867
Guinea12414293112550.9070.00064120820.9731384
Honduras9587522860898.9790.00946957889.991619
Hungary9772756430254.4030.01605646446.615187
India135264228073704685.4490.0071184221806.226548
Indonesia2676705433534611.3210.002184193351.567544
Iran831837415223876.2800.007265876467.064604
Iraq3843360042030310.9360.0136547739912.421497
Ireland4921500474279.6370.026306362412.928222
Israel918405030138932.8170.0400534121537.153386
Italy603175463916116.4920.016135113758.478265
Ivory Coast26378274202570.7680.00022208340.7903574
Japan126150000914510.7250.00060993710.7881219
Jordan10658123345483.2410.02453922548.65682
Kazakhstan187083521092025.8370.000751105955.9125681
Kenya47564296431430.9070.00113490261.031768
Kosovo1810463165029.1150.00595176169.7301007
Kuwait462163811474424.8286.4358113116428.380387
Kyrgyzstan6533500510207.8090.00733561238.590713
Lebanon6859408587458.5640.026788192811.944201
Libya6871287478456.9630.02127667649.716209
Madagascar2626231167546.3790.00150171456.5283067
Malaysia3273000187585.7310.02345298649.124156
Maldives3792701111329.3010.021851197631.576661
Mexico1286495658349106.4900.004798992196.990951
Moldova26817356507624.2660.039287677028.627316
Montenegro6223591467223.5750.054661874430.118215
Morocco364720001636504.4870.011362145645.883280
Mozambique30066648105370.3500.00051122480.407741
Myanmar53582855334880.6250.00377695711.298142
Namibia2746745121034.4060.00264128484.6771272
Nepal280957141261374.4900.016801922396.842180
Netherlands1742497821193812.1630.0632139188622.490101
Nigeria204630269609820.2980.00011632070.3093172
North Macedonia20771322217010.6730.021842753813.258294
Norway5367580161373.0060.00357182213.395670
Oman482947310229621.1820.0204911204323.200593
Pakistan2122282863218771.5170.000413306371.5583385
Palestine50519535744111.3700.034268243216.317174
Panama417686912288329.4200.0235913320731.892612
Paraguay7292672525967.2120.01514655668.991314
Peru3282435885974026.1920.0132490410327.5441014
Philippines1009814373517503.4830.003403883293.846801
Poland383860001576084.1060.020362843667.408131
Portugal10276617959029.3320.0193811992511.670293
Puerto Rico3193694279478.7510.014633315610.382389
Qatar264166912880348.7580.0108913166849.8431923
Romania194016581725168.8920.0239723070611.891228
Russia14674509813693139.3310.01308158134410.776455
Saudi Arabia342181693414959.9800.0017434739810.1523764
Senegal15854323153480.9680.00020156670.9884720
Serbia6963764357195.1290.00370384025.5151020
Singapore56387005789210.2670.000175798810.28438639
Slovakia5457926242254.4380.02457486958.922109
South Africa5877502269818411.8790.0039172131912.2731904
South Korea51709098250350.4840.00022262090.5072333
Spain4673303893656020.0410.03190110480123.641332
Sudan41592539136910.3290.00003138090.33213032
Sweden103334561032009.9870.0096311377411.010662
Switzerland8570146658817.6870.022908966810.463222
Tajikistan9537645103741.0880.00060109601.1491740
Tunisia11722038347902.9680.01979744726.353108
Turkey831549973439554.1360.002803680524.4261135
Uganda42729036101170.237????
Ukraine420308322872316.8340.017733793109.025252
United Arab Emirates959935311284911.7560.0180913227613.780392
United Kingdom675457576736229.9730.0337896841614.337178
United States328239523807891124.6130.02335889260327.092541
Uzbekistan34036800623711.8320.00115664331.9521399
Venezuela28887118854692.9590.00325955313.307733
Zambia17351708156160.9000.00046164310.9471932
all these6915044177388605585.6200.00713442400686.398560

Recent Daily New Cases Changes

Trends in the number of new cases seen daily, for four three-day periods ending yesterday. Is the average daily number of new cases going up? Down? If they are going down, that's evidence the location is turning the corner. (If the daily number of new cases is very small, e.g., less than 10, the trend may be merely chance.)

locationcurrent casesaverage daily new
13-10 days ago
10-7 days ago7-4 days ago4-1 days agotrendsince yesterday
Afghanistan3999434528362?
Albania16212155136139271?
Algeria5377713197138202193
Argentina9490631277814580126121258717109
Armenia6146043147665911811465
Australia2734113182033?
Austria613878861079103613081163
Azerbaijan43280116136226256530
Bahrain76954440437297442682
Bangladesh38608613531204150216071527
Belarus86392422459498578658
Belgium191959266732315399819310448
Bolivia139319352274201189178
Bosnia and Herzegovina32845236304344490621
Brazil51714612662428044221781529430598
Bulgaria27507250460365730914
Cameroon2120343565656?
Canada19350618561958210130912369
Chile4864961640154511881708?
China856461210221424
Colombia93698267437861837962816823
Costa Rica931529351402116711491372
Croatia236652944173916371131
Czech Republic14901035674042545192464161
DR Congo1093518161225?
Denmark34441396324471404418
Dominican Republic1200664886125353531058
Ecuador15036085410255296831277
Egypt105033103116123132118
El Salvador310617799117288?
Ethiopia87169691762832714730
Finland1313394227205244189
France80968411233136692111224903?
Georgia15327560501508722887
Germany35055722123590359264654871
Ghana471734329343276
Greece23987360340260379492
Guatemala100431494597411683666
Guinea1125525463177?
Honduras86089591599803459631
Hungary43025930116312059651293
India73704687540958825832116218663371
Indonesia35346141504352401941484301
Iran52238738564134400545184552
Iraq42030335622973258848097088
Ireland474274964447111300998
Israel30138944714553171930031887
Italy391611240228985517888410009
Ivory Coast202572728562140
Japan91451504492569454741
Jordan3454810311047113626941539
Kazakhstan10920256749898301
Kenya43143173192456331602
Kosovo165023524888277
Kuwait114744208208208208208208208208729
Kyrgyzstan510201752352914051149
Lebanon587451250114610371725?
Libya4784561977011279511169
Madagascar1675428232136?
Malaysia18758394467496636629
Maldives111134653545651
Mexico834910724410105433839645514
Moldova65076807977437975?
Montenegro14672254240266197211
Morocco16365019542477315026433317
Mozambique10537116114100116145
Myanmar3348811401417168610121137
Namibia121035242603534
Nepal12613726283256321733144392
Netherlands21193835726181754373967984
Nigeria60982110129133184327
North Macedonia22170177260386233534
Norway16137137170108143184
Oman1022966876614401029?
Pakistan321877595592574633659
Palestine57441362435349234012241
Panama122883672699753605755
Paraguay52596821794786723751
Peru85974030552649358525262789
Philippines35175025702422280619603052
Poland15760824913695465765317705
Portugal959028761095128614603608
Puerto Rico27947234250261390?
Qatar128803200220201204?
Romania17251622172941276737124026
Russia13693131057811647133571395115150
Saudi Arabia341495440371310591905
Senegal153482324252117
Serbia3571975104147222265
Singapore578929.339.33948
Slovakia2422565477211778151929
South Africa69818413561438186013141770
South Korea250357475759547
Spain9365609680988983211389715186
Sudan136913.673.671.3318?
Sweden103200472875642830793
Switzerland65881516118213471415?
Tajikistan10374??3537?77
Tunisia3479076590622781117?
Turkey34395515191592131919311812
Uganda10117??????
Ukraine28723144785156497252615992
United Arab Emirates1128491086889127513811412
United Kingdom67362214370125871685718101?
United States80789114334046569568555195462463
Uzbekistan62371412309324248421
Venezuela85469761653695622464
Zambia1561658516552?
all these38860558404367391211370828370723356501

Recent Case Growth Percentage Changes

Trends in the percentage growth of new cases seen daily, for four three-day periods. Is the average number of new cases going up? Down? The location is not close to turning the corner unless they are going down. (If the daily number of new cases is very small, e.g., less than 10, the trend may be merely chance.)

locationcurrent casesdaily case growth
13-10 days ago
10-7 days ago7-4 days ago4-1 days agotrendsince yesterday
Afghanistan399940.09%0.13%0.21%0.16%?
Albania162121.09%0.93%0.92%1.73%?
Algeria537770.25%0.18%0.26%0.38%0.36%
Argentina9490631.62%1.76%1.45%1.39%1.84%
Armenia614600.83%0.89%1.20%2.05%2.44%
Australia273410.05%0.07%0.07%0.12%?
Austria613871.84%2.12%1.91%2.27%1.93%
Azerbaijan432800.29%0.33%0.54%0.61%1.24%
Bahrain769540.61%0.59%0.40%0.58%0.89%
Bangladesh3860860.37%0.32%0.40%0.42%0.40%
Belarus863920.53%0.56%0.60%0.68%0.77%
Belgium1919592.12%2.41%3.70%4.97%5.76%
Bolivia1393190.26%0.20%0.15%0.14%0.13%
Bosnia and Herzegovina328450.83%1.05%1.14%1.57%1.93%
Brazil51714610.54%0.56%0.44%0.30%0.60%
Bulgaria275071.17%2.06%1.54%2.91%3.44%
Cameroon212030.21%0.27%0.26%0.26%?
Canada1935061.12%1.14%1.18%1.67%1.24%
Chile4864960.35%0.33%0.25%0.35%?
China856460.01%0.01%0.03%0.02%0.03%
Colombia9369820.79%0.90%0.94%0.68%0.73%
Costa Rica931521.19%1.71%1.36%1.28%1.49%
Croatia236651.67%2.24%1.97%3.00%5.02%
Czech Republic1490104.38%4.37%5.14%7.34%2.87%
DR Congo109350.17%0.15%0.11%0.23%?
Denmark344411.34%1.06%1.48%1.22%1.23%
Dominican Republic1200660.43%0.53%0.46%0.30%0.89%
Ecuador1503600.61%0.71%0.36%0.46%0.86%
Egypt1050330.10%0.11%0.12%0.13%0.11%
El Salvador310610.26%0.34%0.39%0.95%?
Ethiopia871690.88%0.95%1.01%0.84%0.84%
Finland131330.88%2.04%1.74%1.96%1.46%
France8096841.85%2.12%3.05%3.28%?
Georgia153276.92%5.15%4.52%5.57%6.14%
Germany3505570.74%1.16%1.13%1.94%1.41%
Ghana471730.09%0.06%0.07%0.07%0.16%
Greece239871.82%1.63%1.19%1.67%2.09%
Guatemala1004310.53%0.63%0.42%0.69%0.67%
Guinea112550.24%0.43%0.28%0.70%?
Honduras860890.75%0.74%0.97%0.54%0.74%
Hungary430253.12%3.54%3.31%2.43%3.10%
India73704681.15%0.87%1.20%0.87%0.87%
Indonesia3534611.37%1.38%1.22%1.22%1.23%
Iran5223870.82%0.85%0.81%0.89%0.88%
Iraq4203030.94%0.77%0.65%1.18%1.72%
Ireland474271.30%1.12%1.73%2.97%2.15%
Israel3013891.70%1.65%0.60%1.02%0.63%
Italy3916110.74%0.87%1.60%2.44%2.62%
Ivory Coast202570.14%0.14%0.28%0.10%0.20%
Japan914510.59%0.57%0.65%0.51%0.82%
Jordan345486.34%5.40%5.02%9.81%4.66%
Kazakhstan1092020.05%0.07%0.09%0.09%0.28%
Kenya431430.44%0.48%1.12%0.79%1.42%
Kosovo165020.22%0.15%0.55%0.50%0.47%
Kuwait1147441.03%1.00%0.97%0.94%0.64%
Kyrgyzstan510200.37%0.49%0.60%0.82%2.30%
Lebanon587452.81%2.38%2.01%3.12%?
Libya478451.68%1.98%2.71%2.13%2.50%
Madagascar167540.17%0.14%0.13%0.21%?
Malaysia187583.15%3.39%3.26%3.78%3.47%
Maldives111130.44%0.50%0.50%0.51%0.46%
Mexico8349100.95%1.29%0.54%0.48%0.66%
Moldova650761.44%1.66%0.71%1.54%?
Montenegro146722.15%1.91%1.99%1.40%1.46%
Morocco1636501.49%1.80%2.16%1.70%2.07%
Mozambique105371.27%1.21%1.02%1.14%1.40%
Myanmar334886.45%6.64%6.52%3.34%3.51%
Namibia121030.45%0.36%0.51%0.30%0.28%
Nepal1261373.02%3.41%3.06%2.88%3.61%
Netherlands2119382.68%4.22%4.53%3.91%3.91%
Nigeria609820.19%0.22%0.22%0.30%0.54%
North Macedonia221700.95%1.35%1.92%1.10%2.47%
Norway161370.95%1.15%0.71%0.91%1.15%
Oman1022960.68%0.64%0.42%0.96%?
Pakistan3218770.19%0.19%0.18%0.20%0.21%
Palestine574410.88%1.03%0.80%5.03%27.08%
Panama1228830.59%0.60%0.63%0.50%0.62%
Paraguay525961.90%1.74%1.63%1.44%1.45%
Peru8597400.37%0.32%0.43%0.30%0.33%
Philippines3517500.80%0.73%0.83%0.57%0.88%
Poland1576082.49%3.39%3.85%4.78%5.14%
Portugal959021.11%1.34%1.51%1.63%3.91%
Puerto Rico279470.94%0.98%1.00%1.44%?
Qatar1288030.16%0.17%0.16%0.16%?
Romania1725161.63%2.06%1.82%2.31%2.39%
Russia13693130.87%0.93%1.04%1.05%1.12%
Saudi Arabia3414950.13%0.11%0.09%0.17%0.27%
Senegal153480.16%0.16%0.16%0.14%0.11%
Serbia357190.22%0.30%0.43%0.64%0.75%
Singapore578920.02%0.02%0.02%0.01%0.01%
Slovakia242255.16%5.24%6.75%3.95%8.65%
South Africa6981840.20%0.21%0.27%0.19%0.25%
South Korea250350.31%0.31%0.31%0.38%0.19%
Spain9365601.20%1.18%0.96%1.56%1.65%
Sudan136910.03%0.03%0.01%0.13%?
Sweden1032000.50%0.91%0.65%0.82%0.77%
Switzerland658810.95%2.09%2.23%2.20%?
Tajikistan10374??0.34%0.37%0.75%
Tunisia347903.57%3.80%8.17%3.32%?
Turkey3439550.47%0.48%0.40%0.57%0.53%
Uganda10117?????
Ukraine2872311.98%2.15%1.95%1.94%2.13%
United Arab Emirates1128491.10%0.87%1.22%1.27%1.27%
United Kingdom6736222.86%2.32%2.88%2.84%?
United States80789110.58%0.61%0.73%0.66%0.78%
Uzbekistan623710.71%0.52%0.54%0.40%0.68%
Venezuela854690.98%0.82%0.85%0.74%0.55%
Zambia156160.39%0.34%0.43%0.34%?
all these388605581.18%1.10%1.01%0.98%?



Death Increase Summary



Last 7 Days' Death Increase

Increase over the week ending yesterday: average new deaths per day and daily percentage of new deaths over that week.

locationcurrent deathsdaily newdaily percent increasedays to double 14-day projection
Afghanistan14811.860.13%5511507
Albania43940.95%74501
Algeria18367.430.41%1691945
Argentina253423851.65%4331860
Armenia10567.290.72%981167
Australia9041.710.19%366928
Austria8825.570.65%107966
Azerbaijan61920.33%212648
Bahrain2893.571.31%54347
Bangladesh5623210.38%1825932
Belarus9215.140.57%122998
Belgium10327240.24%29110677
Bolivia8407260.32%2188791
Bosnia and Herzegovina98038147.74%102783
Brazil1525314920.33%212159695
Bulgaria94480.89%791069
Cameroon42310.24%295437
Canada9721220.23%30010041
Chile13434380.29%24213984
China463410.02%33154648
Colombia284571610.58%12030864
Costa Rica1159161.47%481421
Croatia3454.861.50%47425
Czech Republic1230515.05%152450
DR Congo2810.710.26%271291
Denmark6771.710.26%272702
Dominican Republic21893.860.18%3912244
Ecuador12306180.14%48212557
Egypt60889.570.16%4386224
El Salvador91250.56%124987
Ethiopia13258.140.64%1101448
Finland34610.29%243360
France33125970.30%23434528
Georgia1246.717.98%10363
Germany9817210.21%32810112
Ghana3100.570.19%373318
Greece4825.571.25%56573
Guatemala3478170.50%1403728
Guinea700.570.82%8578
Honduras25529.570.38%1812693
Hungary1085222.29%311489
India1121618200.76%92124695
Indonesia12347980.83%8513858
Iran298702450.86%8233661
Iraq10142680.69%10111174
Ireland184130.16%4231884
Israel2139412.10%342860
Italy36427440.12%56637058
Ivory Coast1218041.18%60143
Japan16504.710.29%2401718
Jordan3102211.58%71437
Kazakhstan17682.710.15%4491807
Kenya80570.91%77914
Kosovo6501.710.27%261675
Kuwait69060.91%77783
Kyrgyzstan110320.12%5571122
Lebanon5018.861.91%37653
Libya699101.63%43877
Madagascar23710.42%166251
Malaysia1763.432.20%32239
Maldives350.571.60%4444
Mexico852853100.37%18889822
Moldova1530151.03%681766
Montenegro2213.861.92%37288
Morocco2772411.60%443463
Mozambique73383n/aforever0
Myanmar799335.24%141634
Namibia1300.570.45%156138
Nepal715152.35%30989
Netherlands6708250.38%1857071
Nigeria11160.430.04%18051122
North Macedonia8155.290.67%104895
Norway2780.430.16%448284
Oman10718.140.79%891195
Pakistan6621100.15%4576763
Palestine47113607.74%101338
Panama2529100.41%1702678
Paraguay1150201.94%371504
Peru33577720.22%32134608
Philippines6531610.98%727485
Poland3440632.06%344580
Portugal2149110.53%1302316
Puerto Rico7435.430.75%93825
Qatar2220.570.26%267230
Romania5749611.12%636723
Russia237232050.90%7726910
Saudi Arabia5144220.44%1605468
Senegal3160.430.14%509322
Serbia7721.710.22%309797
Singapore280.431.52%4735
Slovakia711.292.12%3495
South Africa183091290.73%9620276
South Korea4411.710.40%176466
Spain337751260.38%18235630
Sudan83610.12%598850
Sweden591820.03%20465946
Switzerland180820.10%7271832
Tajikistan800.140.18%38182
Tunisia512245.49%131081
Turkey9153590.67%10510046
Ukraine5408871.77%406911
United Arab Emirates45520.45%155485
United Kingdom43293540.11%64243953
United States2209417450.34%203231796
Uzbekistan5182.570.51%137556
Venezuela7206.140.89%79815
Zambia3453.711.07%65401
all these109818052180.49%1431175477

Deaths/Increase By Population

Known deaths by population, and projections based upon increase of the week ending yesterday.

locationpopulationcurrent deathsdeaths per 1000daily new deaths per 1000projected deaths in 14 days(per 1000)days to 100%
Afghanistan3222556014810.0460.0000115070.0477936
Albania28219774390.1560.000205010.177932
Algeria4360000018360.0420.0000219450.0452448
Argentina44938712253420.5640.00122318600.709458
Armenia301885410560.3500.0003411670.3871115
Australia257651009040.0350.000019280.0365404
Austria89026008820.0990.000099660.1091419
Azerbaijan100278746190.0620.000036480.0652952
Bahrain15694462890.1840.000333470.221661
Bangladesh16137670856230.0350.0000259320.0372687
Belarus94134469210.0980.000089980.1061612
Belgium11515793103270.8970.00030106770.9272945
Bolivia1146989684070.7330.0003387910.7662263
Bosnia and Herzegovina33010009800.2970.1650627830.843109
Brazil2101471251525310.7260.000331596950.7602205
Bulgaria69514829440.1360.0001610690.1541003
Cameroon265458644230.0160.000014370.0164690
Canada3789479997210.2570.00008100410.2653569
Chile17574003134340.7640.00031139840.7962503
China142764778646340.0030.0000046480.00360442
Colombia50372424284570.5650.00046308640.6131290
Costa Rica499944111590.2320.0004514210.284575
Croatia40581653450.0850.000174250.105631
Czech Republic1069393912300.1150.0006824500.229185
DR Congo1017802632810.0030.000002910.0034991
Denmark58227636770.1160.000047020.1213546
Dominican Republic1073589621890.2040.0000522440.2094787
Ecuador17084358123060.7200.00015125570.7355025
Egypt10007548060880.0610.0000162240.0626130
El Salvador64207469120.1420.000119870.1541578
Ethiopia10922441413250.0120.0000114480.0131784
Finland55287373460.0630.000033600.0653383
France67022000331250.4940.00021345280.5152570
Georgia106174231240.0120.000093630.034148
Germany8314930098170.1180.00004101120.1224275
Ghana310729403100.0100.000003180.0106187
Greece107245994820.0450.000075730.053808
Guatemala1726323934780.2010.0001437280.2161714
Guinea12414293700.0060.00001780.0061481
Honduras958752225520.2660.0001426930.2812150
Hungary977275610850.1110.0003214890.152403
India13526422801121610.0830.000091246950.0921242
Indonesia267670543123470.0460.00005138580.0521211
Iran83183741298700.3590.00042336610.405930
Iraq38433600101420.2640.00025111740.2911190
Ireland492150018410.3740.0000918840.3834807
Israel918405021390.2330.0006328600.311404
Italy60317546364270.6040.00011370580.6146043
Ivory Coast263782741210.0050.004351430.0051052
Japan12615000016500.0130.0000117180.0143887
Jordan106581233100.0290.0002914370.13596
Kazakhstan1870835217680.0950.0000218070.0975994
Kenya475642968050.0170.000029140.0191213
Kosovo18104636500.3590.000146750.3732980
Kuwait46216386900.1490.000197830.169974
Kyrgyzstan653350011030.1690.0000411220.1726972
Lebanon68594085010.0730.000186530.095505
Libya68712876990.1020.000228770.128568
Madagascar26262312370.0900.000052510.0962221
Malaysia32730001760.0540.000152390.073453
Maldives379270350.0920.00022440.115585
Mexico128649565852850.6630.00034898220.6981977
Moldova268173515300.5710.0008117660.659729
Montenegro6223592210.3550.000892880.463419
Morocco3647200027720.0760.0001634630.095597
Mozambique30066648730.0020.00182???
Myanmar535828557990.0150.0000916340.030218
Namibia27467451300.0470.000031380.0502231
Nepal280957147150.0250.000089890.035457
Netherlands1742497867080.3850.0002070710.4062090
Nigeria20463026911160.0050.0000011220.00531545
North Macedonia20771328150.3920.000368950.4311173
Norway53675802780.0520.000012840.0536367
Oman482947310710.2220.0002411950.2481072
Pakistan21222828666210.0310.0000167630.0326826
Palestine50519534710.0930.0384613380.265125
Panama417686925290.6050.0003526780.6411815
Paraguay729267211500.1580.0004015040.206457
Peru32824358335771.0230.00031346081.0543187
Philippines10098143765310.0650.0000974850.074991
Poland3838600034400.0900.0002345800.119456
Portugal1027661721490.2090.0001523160.2251589
Puerto Rico31936947430.2330.000248250.2581116
Qatar26416692220.0840.000032300.0873613
Romania1940165857490.2960.0004567230.347727
Russia146745098237230.1620.00020269100.183970
Saudi Arabia3421816951440.1500.0000954680.1602021
Senegal158543233160.0200.000003220.0207943
Serbia69637647720.1110.000047970.1144059
Singapore5638700280.0050.00001350.006812
Slovakia5457926710.0130.00003950.017538
South Africa58775022183090.3120.00031202760.3451108
South Korea517090984410.0090.000004660.0092948
Spain46733038337750.7230.00039356300.7621895
Sudan415925398360.0200.000008500.0209328
Sweden1033345659180.5730.0000359460.57522034
Switzerland857014618080.2110.0000318320.2148866
Tajikistan9537645800.0080.00000820.0096423
Tunisia117220385120.0440.0002910810.092188
Turkey8315499791530.1100.00010100460.1211371
Uganda42729036960.002????
Ukraine4203083254080.1290.0003069110.164512
United Arab Emirates95993534550.0470.000034850.0502216
United Kingdom67545757432930.6410.00011439530.6516801
United States3282395232209410.6730.000322317960.7062132
Uzbekistan340368005180.0150.000015560.0162179
Venezuela288871187200.0250.000038150.0281195
Zambia173517083450.0200.000034010.0231014
all these691504417710981800.1590.0001111754770.1701801

Recent Daily Deaths Changes

Trends in the number of new deaths seen daily, for four three-day periods ending yesterday. Is the average daily number of deaths going up? Down? If they are going down, that's evidence the location is turning the corner. (If the daily number of new deaths is very small, e.g., less than 10, the trend may be merely chance.)

locationcurrent deathsaverage daily new
13-10 days ago
10-7 days ago7-4 days ago4-1 days agotrendsince yesterday
Afghanistan14811.67131?
Albania439332.676.33?
Algeria18365.3346109
Argentina25342814430386351421
Armenia10564.335.675.338.6710
Australia9041.670.670.333.67?
Austria8824.6764.337.335
Azerbaijan6191.331.3322.333
Bahrain2891.6722.334.674
Bangladesh56232621291715
Belarus92165.675.3355
Belgium103271117193449
Bolivia84073232262330
Bosnia and Herzegovina98038143814381438148
Brazil152531536651516413784
Bulgaria94469.6741215
Cameroon4230.330.6711?
Canada97213416182824
Chile1343450463338?
China46341111?
Colombia28457171154167157151
Costa Rica11591422171425
Croatia3453.673.334.675.671
Czech Republic12302525397712
DR Congo2810.330.670.671?
Denmark67721.671.672?
Dominican Republic21896.6773.334.336
Ecuador1230690115112442
Egypt6088109.67108.6711
El Salvador9123.673.674.3364
Ethiopia132579.678.338.3313
Finland34600.6711?
France33125607370131?
Georgia1243.334.676.67711
Germany98179.6716113122
Ghana3100.3310.330.672
Greece482536.336.6713
Guatemala34781111122325
Guinea700.330.330.331?
Honduras2552161311719
Hungary10851522182833
India1121619837921047705895
Indonesia123471021058611179
Iran29870214222242263265
Iraq1014253575676121
Ireland18411.332.332.3343
Israel21393136384330
Italy364272020276855
Ivory Coast121804804804804?
Japan165064.334.335.674
Jordan3109.339153028
Kazakhstan17682.672.6732.6722
Kenya8054.6745108
Kosovo6501.332.672.331?
Kuwait69045.335.676.336
Kyrgyzstan1103222211
Lebanon5019.337.33514?
Libya6997.334.67101218
Madagascar2370.67111?
Malaysia1761.333.3333.676
Maldives35000.331?
Mexico85285644932228372387
Moldova153012166.6723?
Montenegro2212.333.333.3354
Morocco27722940394046
Mozambique7300223671?
Myanmar7993030323334
Namibia1300.670.670.330.67?
Nepal7151112141621
Netherlands67081322212816
Nigeria11160.330.330.330.67?
North Macedonia81544.675.675.676
Norway2780.330.3300.67?
Oman10719.337.677.339.3310
Pakistan66218.678.679.33117
Palestine471136013601360136080
Panama252911109.339.3310
Paraguay11501821211819
Peru335777689696965
Philippines65317179595534
Poland344042634089132
Portugal21491010121121
Puerto Rico7436.336.6764.33?
Qatar2220.330.670.670.67?
Romania57495362556975
Russia23723161196155256232
Saudi Arabia51442520192736
Senegal3160.330.330.330.67?
Serbia77211.3312.332
Singapore280001?
Slovakia71111.331.335
South Africa1830962114124123158
South Korea4411.671.671.6722
Spain337759114287164222
Sudan8361111?
Sweden59180.330.670.3348
Switzerland18082222?
Tajikistan80??0.330?1
Tunisia51212173017?
Turkey91535856487173
Uganda96??????
Ukraine540868877895106
United Arab Emirates4552.332.67223
United Kingdom4329354545454?
United States220941660739750670777
Uzbekistan5183.3333.332.334
Venezuela7206.3366.675.676
Zambia3450.330.670.678?
all these109818021917585564752565925

Recent Death Increase Percentage Changes

Trends in the percentage increase of deaths seen daily, for four three-day periods. Is the average number of deaths going up? Down? The location is not close to turning the corner unless they are going down. (If the daily number of deaths is very small, e.g., less than 10, the trend may be merely chance.)

locationcurrent deathsdaily death growth
13-10 days ago
10-7 days ago7-4 days ago4-1 days agotrendsince yesterday
Afghanistan14810.11%0.07%0.20%0.07%?
Albania4390.76%0.74%0.64%1.49%?
Algeria18360.30%0.23%0.34%0.55%0.49%
Argentina253424.12%1.97%1.67%1.45%1.69%
Armenia10560.44%0.57%0.53%0.84%0.96%
Australia9040.19%0.07%0.04%0.41%?
Austria8820.57%0.72%0.51%0.85%0.57%
Azerbaijan6190.22%0.22%0.33%0.38%0.49%
Bahrain2890.65%0.76%0.87%1.68%1.40%
Bangladesh56230.50%0.40%0.53%0.32%0.27%
Belarus9210.70%0.65%0.60%0.55%0.55%
Belgium103270.12%0.17%0.19%0.34%0.48%
Bolivia84070.41%0.40%0.32%0.28%0.36%
Bosnia and Herzegovina98016.35%10.93%8.22%6.59%0.82%
Brazil1525310.37%0.44%0.35%0.27%0.52%
Bulgaria9440.72%1.12%0.45%1.36%1.61%
Cameroon4230.08%0.16%0.24%0.23%?
Canada97210.37%0.17%0.19%0.29%0.25%
Chile134340.39%0.35%0.25%0.29%?
China46340.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%?
Colombia284570.64%0.57%0.61%0.56%0.53%
Costa Rica11591.52%2.21%1.64%1.27%2.20%
Croatia3451.24%1.09%1.47%1.70%0.29%
Czech Republic12303.42%3.14%4.34%7.26%0.99%
DR Congo2810.12%0.24%0.24%0.36%?
Denmark6770.30%0.25%0.25%0.30%?
Dominican Republic21890.31%0.33%0.15%0.20%0.27%
Ecuador123060.78%0.97%0.09%0.20%0.34%
Egypt60880.17%0.16%0.18%0.14%0.18%
El Salvador9120.43%0.42%0.49%0.67%0.44%
Ethiopia13250.57%0.78%0.66%0.64%0.99%
Finland3460.00%0.19%0.29%0.28%?
France331250.19%0.23%0.21%0.40%?
Georgia1246.51%7.47%8.51%7.09%9.73%
Germany98170.10%0.17%0.12%0.32%0.22%
Ghana3100.11%0.33%0.11%0.22%0.65%
Greece4821.22%0.71%1.45%1.46%2.77%
Guatemala34780.34%0.34%0.37%0.68%0.72%
Guinea700.50%0.50%0.49%1.43%?
Honduras25520.68%0.56%0.47%0.28%0.75%
Hungary10851.88%2.53%1.97%2.81%3.14%
India1121610.97%0.76%0.98%0.64%0.80%
Indonesia123470.92%0.92%0.73%0.92%0.64%
Iran298700.79%0.80%0.85%0.90%0.90%
Iraq101420.57%0.60%0.58%0.77%1.21%
Ireland18410.07%0.13%0.13%0.22%0.16%
Israel21391.87%2.05%2.03%2.13%1.42%
Italy364270.06%0.06%0.08%0.19%0.15%
Ivory Coast1211.28%1.23%1.19%1.15%?
Japan16500.38%0.27%0.27%0.35%0.24%
Jordan3109.55%7.17%9.87%13.87%9.93%
Kazakhstan17680.15%0.15%0.17%0.15%1.26%
Kenya8050.64%0.54%0.66%1.33%1.00%
Kosovo6500.21%0.42%0.36%0.15%?
Kuwait6900.64%0.84%0.87%0.94%0.88%
Kyrgyzstan11030.13%0.13%0.12%0.12%1.01%
Lebanon5012.31%1.71%1.11%2.96%?
Libya6991.25%0.77%1.60%1.88%2.64%
Madagascar2370.29%0.43%0.42%0.42%?
Malaysia1760.97%2.33%1.96%2.25%3.53%
Maldives350.00%0.00%0.97%2.78%?
Mexico852850.82%1.15%0.27%0.44%0.46%
Moldova15300.88%1.18%0.46%1.55%?
Montenegro2211.32%1.80%1.71%2.42%1.84%
Morocco27721.26%1.66%1.57%1.52%1.69%
Mozambique730.00%0.00%n/a58.74%?
Myanmar7997.46%6.09%5.47%4.83%4.44%
Namibia1300.54%0.53%0.26%0.52%?
Nepal7152.15%2.08%2.33%2.47%3.03%
Netherlands67080.21%0.34%0.33%0.43%0.24%
Nigeria11160.03%0.03%0.03%0.06%?
North Macedonia8150.53%0.61%0.73%0.71%0.74%
Norway2780.12%0.12%0.00%0.24%?
Oman10710.96%0.77%0.72%0.89%0.94%
Pakistan66210.13%0.13%0.14%0.17%0.11%
Palestine47116.36%10.94%8.22%6.59%20.46%
Panama25290.47%0.44%0.38%0.37%0.40%
Paraguay11502.05%2.17%2.10%1.64%1.68%
Peru335770.23%0.27%0.21%0.21%0.19%
Philippines65311.24%1.32%0.96%0.86%0.52%
Poland34401.60%2.28%1.35%2.87%3.99%
Portugal21490.51%0.49%0.58%0.54%0.99%
Puerto Rico7430.93%0.95%0.84%0.59%?
Qatar2220.15%0.31%0.30%0.30%?
Romania57491.06%1.21%1.03%1.25%1.32%
Russia237230.76%0.90%0.69%1.12%0.99%
Saudi Arabia51440.52%0.42%0.39%0.55%0.70%
Senegal3160.11%0.11%0.11%0.21%?
Serbia7720.13%0.18%0.13%0.30%0.26%
Singapore280.00%0.00%0.00%3.57%?
Slovakia711.89%1.79%2.25%2.11%7.58%
South Africa183090.37%0.66%0.71%0.69%0.87%
South Korea4410.40%0.39%0.39%0.46%0.46%
Spain337750.28%0.44%0.26%0.50%0.66%
Sudan8360.12%0.12%0.12%0.12%?
Sweden59180.01%0.01%0.01%0.07%0.14%
Switzerland18080.10%0.10%0.10%0.10%?
Tajikistan80??0.43%0.00%1.27%
Tunisia5123.98%4.84%7.39%3.44%?
Turkey91530.69%0.65%0.55%0.80%0.80%
Uganda96?????
Ukraine54081.56%1.90%1.62%1.87%2.00%
United Arab Emirates4550.55%0.61%0.45%0.45%0.66%
United Kingdom432930.11%0.11%0.11%0.11%?
United States2209410.31%0.34%0.35%0.31%0.35%
Uzbekistan5180.69%0.61%0.67%0.46%0.78%
Venezuela7200.98%0.90%0.98%0.81%0.84%
Zambia3450.10%0.20%0.20%2.32%?
all these10981800.21%0.73%0.53%0.49%?


Numbers At Each Location


For each location, showing the daily numbers for known cases, known deaths, and known recoveries.


Afghanistan cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2694??
2020/03/271101617.0%
2020/03/2811000.0%
2020/03/29120109.1%
2020/03/301452520.8%
2020/03/311965135.2%
2020/04/012394321.9%
2020/04/022733414.2%
2020/04/03299269.5%
2020/04/043373812.7%
2020/04/05367308.9%
2020/04/064235615.3%
2020/04/0742520.5%
2020/04/08444194.5%
2020/04/09484409.0%
2020/04/105557114.7%
2020/04/11607529.4%
2020/04/12665589.6%
2020/04/13714497.4%
2020/04/14784709.8%
2020/04/15840567.1%
2020/04/16906667.9%
2020/04/17933273.0%
2020/04/18996636.8%
2020/04/191031353.5%
2020/04/201092615.9%
2020/04/211176847.7%
2020/04/2212821069.0%
2020/04/231351695.4%
2020/04/2414631128.3%
2020/04/251531684.6%
2020/04/26170317211.2%
2020/04/2718281257.3%
2020/04/2819391116.1%
2020/04/29217123212.0%
2020/04/3023351647.6%
2020/05/0124691345.7%
2020/05/0227042359.5%
2020/05/0328941907.0%
2020/05/04322433011.4%
2020/05/0533921685.2%
2020/05/0635631715.0%
2020/05/0737782156.0%
2020/05/0840332556.7%
2020/05/0944023699.1%█▏
2020/05/1046872856.5%█▏
2020/05/1149632765.9%█▎
2020/05/1252262635.3%█▎
2020/05/1356394137.9%█▍
2020/05/1460534147.3%█▌
2020/05/1564023495.8%█▋
2020/05/1666642624.1%█▋
2020/05/1770724086.1%█▊
2020/05/1876535818.2%█▉
2020/05/1981454926.4%██
2020/05/2086765316.5%██▏
2020/05/2192165406.2%██▎
2020/05/2299987828.5%██▌
2020/05/23999800.0%██▌
2020/05/24105825845.8%██▋
2020/05/25111735915.6%██▊
2020/05/26118316585.9%███
2020/05/271183100.0%███
2020/05/2813036120510.2%███▎
2020/05/29136596234.8%███▍
2020/05/30145258666.3%███▋
2020/05/31152056804.7%███▊
2020/06/01157505453.6%████
2020/06/02165097594.8%████▏
2020/06/03172677584.6%████▍
2020/06/04180547874.6%████▌
2020/06/05189699155.1%████▊
2020/06/061896900.0%████▊
2020/06/072034213737.2%█████▏
2020/06/08209175752.8%█████▎
2020/06/09214595422.6%█████▍
2020/06/10221436843.2%█████▌
2020/06/11228907473.4%█████▊
2020/06/122289000.0%█████▊
2020/06/132289000.0%█████▊
2020/06/142410212125.3%██████
2020/06/152552714255.9%██████▍
2020/06/16263107833.1%██████▋
2020/06/172631000.0%██████▋
2020/06/182753212224.6%██████▉
2020/06/19278783461.3%███████
2020/06/202787800.0%███████
2020/06/21288339553.4%███████▎
2020/06/22291573241.1%███████▎
2020/06/23294813241.1%███████▍
2020/06/24296401590.5%███████▍
2020/06/25301755351.8%███████▌
2020/06/26304512760.9%███████▋
2020/06/273045100.0%███████▋
2020/06/283045100.0%███████▋
2020/06/29312387872.6%███████▊
2020/06/30315172790.9%███████▉
2020/07/01318363191.0%████████
2020/07/02322023661.1%████████
2020/07/033220200.0%████████
2020/07/04326724701.5%████████▏
2020/07/05329512790.9%████████▎
2020/07/06331902390.7%████████▎
2020/07/073319000.0%████████▎
2020/07/08335944041.2%████████▍
2020/07/093359400.0%████████▍
2020/07/103359400.0%████████▍
2020/07/11343667722.3%████████▋
2020/07/123436600.0%████████▋
2020/07/1334455890.3%████████▋
2020/07/14347402850.8%████████▋
2020/07/153474000.0%████████▋
2020/07/163474000.0%████████▋
2020/07/173474000.0%████████▋
2020/07/183474000.0%████████▋
2020/07/19353015611.6%████████▉
2020/07/20354751740.5%████████▉
2020/07/2135515400.1%████████▉
2020/07/22356151000.3%████████▉
2020/07/23357271120.3%████████▉
2020/07/24359151880.5%█████████
2020/07/2535988730.2%█████████
2020/07/2636036480.1%█████████
2020/07/27361571210.3%█████████
2020/07/28362631060.3%█████████▏
2020/07/29364712080.6%█████████▏
2020/07/303647100.0%█████████▏
2020/07/31366752040.6%█████████▏
2020/08/013667500.0%█████████▏
2020/08/0236710350.1%█████████▏
2020/08/033671000.0%█████████▏
2020/08/0436747370.1%█████████▎
2020/08/0536829820.2%█████████▎
2020/08/063682900.0%█████████▎
2020/08/07370151860.5%█████████▎
2020/08/083701500.0%█████████▎
2020/08/093701500.0%█████████▎
2020/08/1037054390.1%█████████▎
2020/08/11372692150.6%█████████▍
2020/08/1237345760.2%█████████▍
2020/08/133734500.0%█████████▍
2020/08/1437424790.2%█████████▍
2020/08/153742400.0%█████████▍
2020/08/1637503790.2%█████████▍
2020/08/1737596930.2%█████████▍
2020/08/183759600.0%█████████▍
2020/08/193759930.0%█████████▍
2020/08/203759900.0%█████████▍
2020/08/213759900.0%█████████▍
2020/08/22379994001.1%█████████▌
2020/08/233799900.0%█████████▌
2020/08/2438054550.1%█████████▌
2020/08/253805400.0%█████████▌
2020/08/2638113590.2%█████████▌
2020/08/273811300.0%█████████▌
2020/08/2838129160.0%█████████▌
2020/08/2938140110.0%█████████▌
2020/08/303814000.0%█████████▌
2020/08/313814000.0%█████████▌
2020/09/0138196560.1%█████████▌
2020/09/0238243470.1%█████████▌
2020/09/033824300.0%█████████▌
2020/09/0438288450.1%█████████▋
2020/09/053828800.0%█████████▋
2020/09/063828800.0%█████████▋
2020/09/073828800.0%█████████▋
2020/09/08385202320.6%█████████▋
2020/09/0938544240.1%█████████▋
2020/09/1038572280.1%█████████▋
2020/09/1138606340.1%█████████▋
2020/09/1238641350.1%█████████▋
2020/09/133864100.0%█████████▋
2020/09/143864100.0%█████████▋
2020/09/15388151740.5%█████████▊
2020/09/163881500.0%█████████▊
2020/09/1738855400.1%█████████▊
2020/09/1838872170.0%█████████▊
2020/09/193887200.0%█████████▊
2020/09/203887200.0%█████████▊
2020/09/21390441720.4%█████████▊
2020/09/2239074300.1%█████████▊
2020/09/233907400.0%█████████▊
2020/09/2439170960.2%█████████▊
2020/09/253917000.0%█████████▊
2020/09/2639186160.0%█████████▊
2020/09/273918600.0%█████████▊
2020/09/2839239530.1%█████████▊
2020/09/293923900.0%█████████▊
2020/09/3039268290.1%█████████▉
2020/10/013926800.0%█████████▉
2020/10/023926800.0%█████████▉
2020/10/033926800.0%█████████▉
2020/10/043926800.0%█████████▉
2020/10/05394221540.4%█████████▉
2020/10/063942200.0%█████████▉
2020/10/073942200.0%█████████▉
2020/10/08395481260.3%█████████▉
2020/10/093954800.0%█████████▉
2020/10/10396931450.4%█████████▉
2020/10/11397991060.3%██████████
2020/10/1239870710.2%██████████
2020/10/133987000.0%██████████
2020/10/14399941240.3%██████████
2020/10/153999400.0%██████████
2020/10/163999400.0%██████████

Afghanistan cases latest: 39994
Afghanistan cases 7-day growth: 446, by 1.01 (1.1%)
Afghanistan cases 1-day average: 63.71, by 1.00 (0.2%)
Afghanistan cases pop 32225560, per1000: 1.241, daily new per1000: 0.00032

Afghanistan deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/264??
2020/03/27400.0%
2020/03/28400.0%
2020/03/29400.0%
2020/03/30400.0%
2020/03/31400.0%
2020/04/01400.0%
2020/04/026250.0%
2020/04/03600.0%
2020/04/047116.7%
2020/04/05700.0%
2020/04/0611457.1%
2020/04/071100.0%
2020/04/0814327.3%
2020/04/091517.1%
2020/04/1018320.0%
2020/04/111800.0%
2020/04/1221316.7%
2020/04/132329.5%
2020/04/142528.7%
2020/04/1530520.0%
2020/04/163000.0%
2020/04/173000.0%
2020/04/1833310.0%
2020/04/193639.1%
2020/04/203600.0%
2020/04/2140411.1%
2020/04/224225.0%
2020/04/234312.4%
2020/04/244749.3%
2020/04/255036.4%
2020/04/2657714.0%
2020/04/275811.8%
2020/04/286023.4%
2020/04/296446.7%
2020/04/306846.2%
2020/05/017245.9%
2020/05/02851318.1%
2020/05/039055.9%
2020/05/049555.6%
2020/05/0510499.5%
2020/05/0610621.9%
2020/05/0710932.8%
2020/05/0811565.5%
2020/05/0912054.3%
2020/05/1012221.7%
2020/05/1112754.1%
2020/05/1213253.9%
2020/05/1313643.0%
2020/05/141531712.5%
2020/05/15168159.8%█▏
2020/05/1616910.6%█▏
2020/05/1717342.4%█▏
2020/05/1817852.9%█▎
2020/05/1918795.1%█▎
2020/05/2019363.2%█▎
2020/05/21205126.2%█▍
2020/05/22216115.4%█▌
2020/05/2321600.0%█▌
2020/05/2421820.9%█▌
2020/05/2521910.5%█▌
2020/05/2622010.5%█▌
2020/05/2722000.0%█▌
2020/05/28235156.8%█▋
2020/05/29246114.7%█▋
2020/05/3024931.2%█▋
2020/05/3125783.2%█▊
2020/06/0126583.1%█▊
2020/06/0227051.9%█▉
2020/06/03294248.9%██
2020/06/0430062.0%██
2020/06/0530993.0%██▏
2020/06/0630900.0%██▏
2020/06/073574815.5%██▍
2020/06/08369123.4%██▌
2020/06/09384154.1%██▋
2020/06/10405215.5%██▊
2020/06/11426215.2%██▉
2020/06/1242600.0%██▉
2020/06/1342600.0%██▉
2020/06/14451255.9%███
2020/06/15478276.0%███▎
2020/06/16491132.7%███▍
2020/06/1749100.0%███▍
2020/06/185465511.2%███▋
2020/06/1954820.4%███▊
2020/06/2054800.0%███▊
2020/06/21581336.0%███▉
2020/06/22598172.9%████
2020/06/23618203.3%████▏
2020/06/24639213.4%████▍
2020/06/25675365.6%████▌
2020/06/2668381.2%████▋
2020/06/2768300.0%████▋
2020/06/2868300.0%████▋
2020/06/29733507.3%█████
2020/06/30746131.8%█████
2020/07/01774283.8%█████▎
2020/07/02807334.3%█████▌
2020/07/0380700.0%█████▌
2020/07/04826192.4%█████▋
2020/07/05864384.6%█████▉
2020/07/06898343.9%██████▏
2020/07/0789800.0%██████▏
2020/07/08936384.2%██████▍
2020/07/0993600.0%██████▍
2020/07/1093600.0%██████▍
2020/07/11994586.2%██████▊
2020/07/1299400.0%██████▊
2020/07/131012181.8%██████▉
2020/07/141048363.6%███████▏
2020/07/15104800.0%███████▏
2020/07/16104800.0%███████▏
2020/07/17104800.0%███████▏
2020/07/18104800.0%███████▏
2020/07/19116411611.1%███████▉
2020/07/201181171.5%████████
2020/07/21118320.2%████████
2020/07/22118630.3%████████
2020/07/23119040.3%████████
2020/07/241211211.8%████████▏
2020/07/251225141.2%████████▎
2020/07/261248231.9%████████▍
2020/07/271259110.9%████████▌
2020/07/281269100.8%████████▋
2020/07/29127120.2%████████▋
2020/07/30127100.0%████████▋
2020/07/31127210.1%████████▋
2020/08/01127200.0%████████▋
2020/08/021283110.9%████████▋
2020/08/03128300.0%████████▋
2020/08/04128850.4%████████▊
2020/08/05129460.5%████████▊
2020/08/06129400.0%████████▊
2020/08/071307131.0%████████▉
2020/08/08130700.0%████████▉
2020/08/09130700.0%████████▉
2020/08/10131250.4%████████▉
2020/08/111344322.4%█████████▏
2020/08/121354100.7%█████████▏
2020/08/13135400.0%█████████▏
2020/08/14136390.7%█████████▎
2020/08/15136300.0%█████████▎
2020/08/16136850.4%█████████▎
2020/08/17137570.5%█████████▎
2020/08/18137500.0%█████████▎
2020/08/19137500.0%█████████▎
2020/08/20137500.0%█████████▎
2020/08/21137500.0%█████████▎
2020/08/221387120.9%█████████▍
2020/08/23138700.0%█████████▍
2020/08/24138920.1%█████████▍
2020/08/25138900.0%█████████▍
2020/08/261401120.9%█████████▌
2020/08/27140100.0%█████████▌
2020/08/28140100.0%█████████▌
2020/08/29140210.1%█████████▌
2020/08/30140200.0%█████████▌
2020/08/31140200.0%█████████▌
2020/09/01140640.3%█████████▌
2020/09/02140930.2%█████████▌
2020/09/03140900.0%█████████▌
2020/09/04140900.0%█████████▌
2020/09/05140900.0%█████████▌
2020/09/06140900.0%█████████▌
2020/09/07140900.0%█████████▌
2020/09/08141890.6%█████████▋
2020/09/09142020.1%█████████▋
2020/09/10142000.0%█████████▋
2020/09/11142000.0%█████████▋
2020/09/12142000.0%█████████▋
2020/09/13142000.0%█████████▋
2020/09/14142000.0%█████████▋
2020/09/15142660.4%█████████▋
2020/09/16142600.0%█████████▋
2020/09/171436100.7%█████████▊
2020/09/18143600.0%█████████▊
2020/09/19143600.0%█████████▊
2020/09/20143600.0%█████████▊
2020/09/21144150.3%█████████▊
2020/09/22144430.2%█████████▊
2020/09/23144400.0%█████████▊
2020/09/24145170.5%█████████▊
2020/09/25145100.0%█████████▊
2020/09/26145100.0%█████████▊
2020/09/27145100.0%█████████▊
2020/09/28145650.3%█████████▉
2020/09/29145600.0%█████████▉
2020/09/30145820.1%█████████▉
2020/10/01145800.0%█████████▉
2020/10/02145800.0%█████████▉
2020/10/03145800.0%█████████▉
2020/10/04145800.0%█████████▉
2020/10/05146680.5%█████████▉
2020/10/06146600.0%█████████▉
2020/10/07146600.0%█████████▉
2020/10/08146930.2%█████████▉
2020/10/09146900.0%█████████▉
2020/10/10147230.2%██████████
2020/10/11147750.3%██████████
2020/10/12147920.1%██████████
2020/10/13147900.0%██████████
2020/10/14148120.1%██████████
2020/10/15148100.0%██████████
2020/10/16148100.0%██████████

Afghanistan deaths latest: 1481
Afghanistan deaths 7-day growth: 12, by 1.01 (0.8%)
Afghanistan deaths 1-day average: 1.71, by 1.00 (0.1%)
Afghanistan deaths pop 32225560, per1000: 0.046, daily new per1000: 0.00001

Afghanistan recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2310401040na
2020/05/241075353.4%
2020/05/251097222.0%
2020/05/261128312.8%
2020/05/27112800.0%
2020/05/281209817.2%
2020/05/291259504.1%
2020/05/301303443.5%
2020/05/311328251.9%
2020/06/0114281007.5%
2020/06/021450221.5%
2020/06/031522725.0%
2020/06/041585634.1%
2020/06/05176317811.2%
2020/06/06176300.0%
2020/06/0718751126.4%
2020/06/08217129615.8%
2020/06/09265148022.1%
2020/06/10297532412.2%
2020/06/11332635111.8%
2020/06/12332600.0%
2020/06/13332600.0%
2020/06/14420187526.3%█▎
2020/06/15509088921.2%█▌
2020/06/1655084188.2%█▋
2020/06/17550800.0%█▋
2020/06/187660215239.1%██▎
2020/06/1979623023.9%██▍
2020/06/20796200.0%██▍
2020/06/21876480210.1%██▋
2020/06/228841770.9%██▋
2020/06/2392604194.7%██▊
2020/06/2498696096.6%███
2020/06/25101743053.1%███
2020/06/26103061321.3%███▏
2020/06/271030600.0%███▏
2020/06/281030600.0%███▏
2020/06/2913934362835.2%████▏
2020/06/30141311971.4%████▎
2020/07/01146515203.7%████▍
2020/07/021604113909.5%████▊
2020/07/031604100.0%████▊
2020/07/0419164312319.5%█████▊
2020/07/05193662021.1%█████▊
2020/07/06200256593.4%██████
2020/07/072002500.0%██████
2020/07/08203052801.4%██████▏
2020/07/092030500.0%██████▏
2020/07/102030500.0%██████▏
2020/07/11211358304.1%██████▍
2020/07/122113500.0%██████▍
2020/07/13212541190.6%██████▍
2020/07/14214542000.9%██████▍
2020/07/152145400.0%██████▍
2020/07/162145400.0%██████▍
2020/07/172145400.0%██████▍
2020/07/182145400.0%██████▍
2020/07/192327318198.5%███████
2020/07/20236343611.6%███████▏
2020/07/2123679450.2%███████▏
2020/07/2223741620.3%███████▏
2020/07/23239241830.8%███████▏
2020/07/24245386142.6%███████▍
2020/07/2524602640.3%███████▍
2020/07/26247931910.8%███████▍
2020/07/27251803871.6%███████▌
2020/07/2825198180.1%███████▌
2020/07/29253891910.8%███████▋
2020/07/302538900.0%███████▋
2020/07/31255091200.5%███████▋
2020/08/012550900.0%███████▋
2020/08/022550900.0%███████▋
2020/08/032550900.0%███████▋
2020/08/04256691600.6%███████▊
2020/08/0525742730.3%███████▊
2020/08/062574200.0%███████▊
2020/08/07259031610.6%███████▊
2020/08/082590300.0%███████▊
2020/08/092590300.0%███████▊
2020/08/1025960570.2%███████▊
2020/08/11264154551.8%███████▉
2020/08/12266942791.1%████████
2020/08/132669400.0%████████
2020/08/1426714200.1%████████
2020/08/152671400.0%████████
2020/08/16269252110.8%████████▏
2020/08/17271662410.9%████████▏
2020/08/182716600.0%████████▏
2020/08/192716600.0%████████▏
2020/08/202716600.0%████████▏
2020/08/212716600.0%████████▏
2020/08/222818010143.7%████████▌
2020/08/232818000.0%████████▌
2020/08/24283601800.6%████████▌
2020/08/252836000.0%████████▌
2020/08/26290376772.4%████████▊
2020/08/272903700.0%████████▊
2020/08/282904690.0%████████▊
2020/08/2929059130.0%████████▊
2020/08/302905900.0%████████▊
2020/08/312905900.0%████████▊
2020/09/01292311720.6%████████▊
2020/09/0229315840.3%████████▊
2020/09/032931500.0%████████▊
2020/09/0429390750.3%████████▊
2020/09/052939000.0%████████▊
2020/09/062939000.0%████████▊
2020/09/072939000.0%████████▊
2020/09/083071513254.5%█████████▎
2020/09/09310483331.1%█████████▎
2020/09/1031129810.3%█████████▍
2020/09/1131154250.1%█████████▍
2020/09/1231234800.3%█████████▍
2020/09/133123400.0%█████████▍
2020/09/143123400.0%█████████▍
2020/09/15320988642.8%█████████▋
2020/09/163209800.0%█████████▋
2020/09/17325034051.3%█████████▊
2020/09/183250520.0%█████████▊
2020/09/193250500.0%█████████▊
2020/09/203250500.0%█████████▊
2020/09/2132576710.2%█████████▊
2020/09/223257600.0%█████████▊
2020/09/233257600.0%█████████▊
2020/09/2432619430.1%█████████▊
2020/09/253261900.0%█████████▊
2020/09/263261900.0%█████████▊
2020/09/273261900.0%█████████▊
2020/09/2832642230.1%█████████▊
2020/09/293264200.0%█████████▊
2020/09/30327891470.5%█████████▉
2020/10/013278900.0%█████████▉
2020/10/023278900.0%█████████▉
2020/10/033278900.0%█████████▉
2020/10/043278900.0%█████████▉
2020/10/0532879900.3%█████████▉
2020/10/063287900.0%█████████▉
2020/10/073287900.0%█████████▉
2020/10/08330451660.5%█████████▉
2020/10/093304500.0%█████████▉
2020/10/1033058130.0%█████████▉
2020/10/1133114560.2%█████████▉
2020/10/123311840.0%█████████▉
2020/10/133311800.0%█████████▉
2020/10/14333542360.7%██████████
2020/10/153335400.0%██████████
2020/10/163335400.0%██████████

Afghanistan recoveries latest: 33354
Afghanistan recoveries 7-day growth: 309, by 1.01 (0.9%)
Afghanistan recoveries 1-day average: 44.14, by 1.00 (0.1%)
Afghanistan recoveries pop 32225560, per1000: 1.035, daily new per1000: 0.00027

Albania cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/26174??
2020/03/27186126.9%
2020/03/28197115.9%
2020/03/29212157.6%
2020/03/30223115.2%
2020/03/31243209.0%
2020/04/01259166.6%
2020/04/02277186.9%
2020/04/03304279.7%
2020/04/04333299.5%
2020/04/05361288.4%
2020/04/06377164.4%
2020/04/0738361.6%
2020/04/08400174.4%
2020/04/0940992.2%
2020/04/1041671.7%
2020/04/11433174.1%
2020/04/12446133.0%
2020/04/13467214.7%
2020/04/1447581.7%
2020/04/15494194.0%
2020/04/16518244.9%
2020/04/17539214.1%
2020/04/1854891.7%
2020/04/19562142.6%
2020/04/20584223.9%
2020/04/21609254.3%
2020/04/22634254.1%
2020/04/23663294.6%
2020/04/24678152.3%
2020/04/25712345.0%
2020/04/26726142.0%
2020/04/27736101.4%
2020/04/28750141.9%
2020/04/29766162.1%
2020/04/3077370.9%
2020/05/0178291.2%
2020/05/0278970.9%
2020/05/0379560.8%
2020/05/0480381.0%
2020/05/05820172.1%
2020/05/06832121.5%
2020/05/07842101.2%
2020/05/0885081.0%
2020/05/0985660.7%
2020/05/10868121.4%
2020/05/1187240.5%
2020/05/1287640.5%
2020/05/1388040.5%
2020/05/14898182.0%
2020/05/15916182.0%
2020/05/16933171.9%
2020/05/17946131.4%
2020/05/1894820.2%
2020/05/1994910.1%
2020/05/20964151.6%
2020/05/2196950.5%
2020/05/22981121.2%
2020/05/2398980.8%
2020/05/2499890.9%
2020/05/25100460.6%
2020/05/261029252.5%
2020/05/271050212.0%
2020/05/281076262.5%
2020/05/291099232.1%
2020/05/301122232.1%
2020/05/311137151.3%
2020/06/01114360.5%
2020/06/021164211.8%
2020/06/031184201.7%
2020/06/041197131.1%
2020/06/051212151.3%
2020/06/061232201.7%
2020/06/071246141.1%
2020/06/081263171.4%
2020/06/091299362.9%
2020/06/101341423.2%
2020/06/111385443.3%
2020/06/121416312.2%
2020/06/131464483.4%
2020/06/141521573.9%
2020/06/151590694.5%
2020/06/161672825.2%
2020/06/171722503.0%
2020/06/181788663.8%█▏
2020/06/191838502.8%█▏
2020/06/201891532.9%█▏
2020/06/211962713.8%█▎
2020/06/221995331.7%█▎
2020/06/232047522.6%█▎
2020/06/242114673.3%█▎
2020/06/252192783.7%█▍
2020/06/262269773.5%█▍
2020/06/272330612.7%█▍
2020/06/282402723.1%█▌
2020/06/292466642.7%█▌
2020/06/302535692.8%█▋
2020/07/012580451.8%█▋
2020/07/022662823.2%█▋
2020/07/032752903.4%█▊
2020/07/042819672.4%█▊
2020/07/052893742.6%█▊
2020/07/062964712.5%█▉
2020/07/073038742.5%█▉
2020/07/083106682.2%█▉
2020/07/093188822.6%██
2020/07/103278902.8%██
2020/07/113371932.8%██▏
2020/07/123454832.5%██▏
2020/07/1335711173.4%██▎
2020/07/143667962.7%██▎
2020/07/153752852.3%██▍
2020/07/163851992.6%██▍
2020/07/173906551.4%██▍
2020/07/1840081022.6%██▌
2020/07/194090822.0%██▌
2020/07/204171812.0%██▋
2020/07/2142901192.9%██▋
2020/07/224358681.6%██▊
2020/07/2344661082.5%██▊
2020/07/2445701042.3%██▉
2020/07/254637671.5%██▉
2020/07/2647631262.7%███
2020/07/2748801172.5%███
2020/07/2849971172.4%███▏
2020/07/2951051082.2%███▏
2020/07/305197921.8%███▎
2020/07/315276791.5%███▎
2020/08/0153961202.3%███▍
2020/08/0255191232.3%███▍
2020/08/0356201011.8%███▌
2020/08/0457501302.3%███▌
2020/08/0558891392.4%███▋
2020/08/0660161272.2%███▊
2020/08/0761511352.2%███▊
2020/08/0862751242.0%███▉
2020/08/0964111362.2%████
2020/08/1065361251.9%████
2020/08/1166761402.1%████▏
2020/08/1268171412.1%████▎
2020/08/1369711542.3%████▎
2020/08/1471171462.1%████▍
2020/08/1572601432.0%████▌
2020/08/1673801201.7%████▌
2020/08/1774991191.6%████▋
2020/08/1876541552.1%████▊
2020/08/1978121582.1%████▉
2020/08/2079671552.0%████▉
2020/08/2181191521.9%█████
2020/08/2282751561.9%█████▏
2020/08/2384271521.8%█████▎
2020/08/2486051782.1%█████▎
2020/08/2587591541.8%█████▍
2020/08/2689271681.9%█████▌
2020/08/2790831561.7%█████▋
2020/08/2891951121.2%█████▋
2020/08/299279840.9%█████▊
2020/08/3093801011.1%█████▊
2020/08/31938000.0%█████▊
2020/09/0196062262.4%█████▉
2020/09/0297281221.3%██████
2020/09/03972800.0%██████
2020/09/0499672392.5%██████▏
2020/09/05996700.0%██████▏
2020/09/06996700.0%██████▏
2020/09/07996700.0%██████▏
2020/09/08105535865.9%██████▌
2020/09/09107041511.4%██████▋
2020/09/101070400.0%██████▋
2020/09/11110203163.0%██████▊
2020/09/121102000.0%██████▊
2020/09/131102000.0%██████▊
2020/09/14113533333.0%███████
2020/09/15116723192.8%███████▎
2020/09/161167200.0%███████▎
2020/09/17119482762.4%███████▍
2020/09/18120731251.0%███████▌
2020/09/191207300.0%███████▌
2020/09/201207300.0%███████▌
2020/09/21123853122.6%███████▋
2020/09/22125351501.2%███████▊
2020/09/231253500.0%███████▊
2020/09/24127872522.0%███████▉
2020/09/25129211341.0%████████
2020/09/26130451241.0%████████
2020/09/271304500.0%████████
2020/09/28133913462.7%████████▎
2020/09/291339100.0%████████▎
2020/09/30136492581.9%████████▍
2020/10/01138061571.2%████████▌
2020/10/021380600.0%████████▌
2020/10/031380600.0%████████▌
2020/10/041380600.0%████████▌
2020/10/05144106044.4%████████▉
2020/10/061441000.0%████████▉
2020/10/071441000.0%████████▉
2020/10/08148994893.4%█████████▎
2020/10/091489900.0%█████████▎
2020/10/10150661671.1%█████████▎
2020/10/11152311651.1%█████████▍
2020/10/12153991681.1%█████████▌
2020/10/13155701711.1%█████████▋
2020/10/14157521821.2%█████████▊
2020/10/15162124602.9%██████████
2020/10/161621200.0%██████████

Albania cases latest: 16212
Albania cases 7-day growth: 1313, by 1.09 (8.8%)
Albania cases 1-day average: 187.57, by 1.01 (1.2%)
Albania cases pop 2821977, per1000: 5.745, daily new per1000: 0.00950

Albania deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/266??
2020/03/278233.3%
2020/03/2810225.0%
2020/03/291000.0%
2020/03/3011110.0%
2020/03/3113218.2%
2020/04/0115215.4%
2020/04/021616.7%
2020/04/031716.2%
2020/04/041815.9%
2020/04/0520211.1%
2020/04/062115.0%
2020/04/072214.8%
2020/04/082200.0%
2020/04/092200.0%
2020/04/102314.5%
2020/04/112300.0%
2020/04/122300.0%
2020/04/132414.3%
2020/04/142400.0%
2020/04/152514.2%
2020/04/162614.0%
2020/04/172600.0%
2020/04/182600.0%
2020/04/192600.0%
2020/04/202600.0%
2020/04/212600.0%
2020/04/222713.8%
2020/04/232700.0%
2020/04/242700.0%
2020/04/252700.0%
2020/04/262813.7%
2020/04/272800.0%
2020/04/283027.1%
2020/04/293000.0%
2020/04/303113.3%
2020/05/013100.0%
2020/05/023100.0%
2020/05/033100.0%
2020/05/043100.0%
2020/05/053100.0%
2020/05/063100.0%
2020/05/073100.0%
2020/05/083100.0%
2020/05/093100.0%
2020/05/103100.0%
2020/05/113100.0%
2020/05/123100.0%
2020/05/133100.0%
2020/05/143100.0%
2020/05/153100.0%
2020/05/163100.0%
2020/05/173100.0%
2020/05/183100.0%
2020/05/193100.0%
2020/05/203100.0%
2020/05/213100.0%
2020/05/223100.0%
2020/05/233100.0%
2020/05/243213.2%
2020/05/253200.0%
2020/05/263313.1%
2020/05/273300.0%
2020/05/283300.0%
2020/05/293300.0%
2020/05/303300.0%
2020/05/313300.0%
2020/06/013300.0%
2020/06/023300.0%
2020/06/033300.0%
2020/06/043300.0%
2020/06/053413.0%
2020/06/063400.0%
2020/06/073400.0%
2020/06/083400.0%
2020/06/093400.0%
2020/06/103400.0%
2020/06/113512.9%
2020/06/123612.9%
2020/06/133600.0%
2020/06/143600.0%
2020/06/153600.0%
2020/06/163712.8%
2020/06/173812.7%
2020/06/183912.6%
2020/06/194237.7%
2020/06/204312.4%
2020/06/214412.3%
2020/06/224400.0%
2020/06/234512.3%
2020/06/244724.4%█▏
2020/06/254812.1%█▏
2020/06/265136.2%█▏
2020/06/275323.9%█▎
2020/06/285523.8%█▎
2020/06/295835.5%█▍
2020/06/306246.9%█▍
2020/07/016534.8%█▌
2020/07/026946.2%█▋
2020/07/037234.3%█▋
2020/07/047422.8%█▋
2020/07/057622.7%█▊
2020/07/067933.9%█▊
2020/07/078122.5%█▉
2020/07/088322.5%█▉
2020/07/098300.0%█▉
2020/07/108522.4%█▉
2020/07/118944.7%██
2020/07/129344.5%██▏
2020/07/139522.2%██▏
2020/07/149722.1%██▎
2020/07/1510144.1%██▎
2020/07/1610433.0%██▍
2020/07/1710732.9%██▍
2020/07/1811143.7%██▌
2020/07/1911210.9%██▌
2020/07/2011310.9%██▋
2020/07/2111743.5%██▋
2020/07/2212032.6%██▊
2020/07/2312332.5%██▊
2020/07/2412854.1%██▉
2020/07/2513464.7%███
2020/07/2613843.0%███▏
2020/07/2714464.3%███▎
2020/07/2814842.8%███▍
2020/07/2915021.4%███▍
2020/07/3015442.7%███▌
2020/07/3115731.9%███▋
2020/08/0116142.5%███▋
2020/08/0216653.1%███▊
2020/08/0317263.6%███▉
2020/08/0417642.3%████
2020/08/0518263.4%████▏
2020/08/0618863.3%████▎
2020/08/0718910.5%████▎
2020/08/0819342.1%████▍
2020/08/0919963.1%████▌
2020/08/1020010.5%████▌
2020/08/1120552.5%████▋
2020/08/1220831.5%████▊
2020/08/1321352.4%████▉
2020/08/1421962.8%█████
2020/08/1522562.7%█████▏
2020/08/1622831.3%█████▎
2020/08/1723020.9%█████▎
2020/08/1823220.9%█████▎
2020/08/1923420.9%█████▍
2020/08/2023841.7%█████▍
2020/08/2124020.8%█████▌
2020/08/2224552.1%█████▋
2020/08/2325052.0%█████▊
2020/08/2425441.6%█████▊
2020/08/2525952.0%█████▉
2020/08/2626341.5%██████
2020/08/2726631.1%██████
2020/08/2827151.9%██████▏
2020/08/2927541.5%██████▎
2020/08/3028051.8%██████▍
2020/08/3128000.0%██████▍
2020/09/01290103.6%██████▋
2020/09/0229662.1%██████▊
2020/09/0329600.0%██████▊
2020/09/04306103.4%███████
2020/09/0530600.0%███████
2020/09/0630600.0%███████
2020/09/0730600.0%███████
2020/09/08321154.9%███████▎
2020/09/0932210.3%███████▍
2020/09/1032200.0%███████▍
2020/09/1132751.6%███████▌
2020/09/1232700.0%███████▌
2020/09/1332700.0%███████▌
2020/09/1433472.1%███████▋
2020/09/1534061.8%███████▊
2020/09/1634000.0%███████▊
2020/09/1734772.1%███████▉
2020/09/1835361.7%████████
2020/09/1935300.0%████████
2020/09/2035300.0%████████
2020/09/2136292.5%████████▎
2020/09/2236420.6%████████▎
2020/09/2336400.0%████████▎
2020/09/2437061.6%████████▍
2020/09/2537000.0%████████▍
2020/09/2637330.8%████████▌
2020/09/2737300.0%████████▌
2020/09/2838071.9%████████▋
2020/09/2938000.0%████████▋
2020/09/3038771.8%████████▉
2020/10/0138810.3%████████▉
2020/10/0238800.0%████████▉
2020/10/0338800.0%████████▉
2020/10/0438800.0%████████▉
2020/10/05400123.1%█████████▏
2020/10/0640000.0%█████████▏
2020/10/0740000.0%█████████▏
2020/10/08411112.8%█████████▍
2020/10/0941100.0%█████████▍
2020/10/1041320.5%█████████▍
2020/10/1141630.7%█████████▌
2020/10/1242041.0%█████████▋
2020/10/1342441.0%█████████▋
2020/10/1442951.2%█████████▊
2020/10/15439102.3%██████████
2020/10/1643900.0%██████████

Albania deaths latest: 439
Albania deaths 7-day growth: 28, by 1.07 (6.8%)
Albania deaths 1-day average: 4.00, by 1.01 (0.9%)
Albania deaths pop 2821977, per1000: 0.156, daily new per1000: 0.00020

Albania recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0300na
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/0200na
2020/07/0300na
2020/07/0400na
2020/07/0500na
2020/07/0600na
2020/07/0700na
2020/07/0800na
2020/07/0900na
2020/07/1000na
2020/07/1100na
2020/07/1200na
2020/07/1300na
2020/07/1400na
2020/07/1500na
2020/07/1600na
2020/07/1700na
2020/07/1800na
2020/07/1900na
2020/07/2000na
2020/07/2100na
2020/07/2200na
2020/07/2300na
2020/07/2400na
2020/07/2500na
2020/07/2600na
2020/07/2700na
2020/07/2800na
2020/07/2900na
2020/07/3000na
2020/07/3100na
2020/08/0100na
2020/08/0200na
2020/08/0300na
2020/08/0400na
2020/08/0500na
2020/08/0600na
2020/08/0700na
2020/08/0800na
2020/08/0900na
2020/08/1000na
2020/08/1100na
2020/08/1200na
2020/08/1300na
2020/08/1400na
2020/08/1500na
2020/08/1600na
2020/08/1700na
2020/08/1800na
2020/08/1900na
2020/08/2000na
2020/08/2100na
2020/08/2200na
2020/08/2300na
2020/08/2400na
2020/08/2500na
2020/08/2600na
2020/08/2700na
2020/08/2800na
2020/08/2900na
2020/08/3000na
2020/08/3151395139na█████▎
2020/09/0154413025.9%█████▌
2020/09/0255821412.6%█████▋
2020/09/03558200.0%█████▋
2020/09/0458823005.4%██████
2020/09/05588200.0%██████
2020/09/06588200.0%██████
2020/09/07588200.0%██████
2020/09/0862393576.1%██████▍
2020/09/096284450.7%██████▍
2020/09/10628400.0%██████▍
2020/09/1164431592.5%██████▌
2020/09/12644300.0%██████▌
2020/09/13644300.0%██████▌
2020/09/1465691262.0%██████▋
2020/09/156668991.5%██████▊
2020/09/16666800.0%██████▊
2020/09/1767881201.8%██████▉
2020/09/186831430.6%██████▉
2020/09/19683100.0%██████▉
2020/09/20683100.0%██████▉
2020/09/2169401091.6%███████
2020/09/226995550.8%███████▏
2020/09/23699500.0%███████▏
2020/09/2471391442.1%███████▎
2020/09/2572391001.4%███████▍
2020/09/267309701.0%███████▍
2020/09/27730900.0%███████▍
2020/09/2876293204.4%███████▊
2020/09/29762900.0%███████▊
2020/09/3078472182.9%████████
2020/10/0180772302.9%████████▎
2020/10/02807700.0%████████▎
2020/10/03807700.0%████████▎
2020/10/04807700.0%████████▎
2020/10/0588257489.3%█████████
2020/10/06882500.0%█████████
2020/10/07882500.0%█████████
2020/10/0892153904.4%█████████▍
2020/10/09921500.0%█████████▍
2020/10/109304891.0%█████████▍
2020/10/1194061021.1%█████████▌
2020/10/129500941.0%█████████▋
2020/10/139585850.9%█████████▊
2020/10/149675900.9%█████████▊
2020/10/1598641892.0%██████████
2020/10/16986400.0%██████████

Albania recoveries latest: 9864
Albania recoveries 7-day growth: 649, by 1.07 (7.0%)
Albania recoveries 1-day average: 92.71, by 1.01 (1.0%)
Albania recoveries pop 2821977, per1000: 3.495, daily new per1000: 0.00469

Algeria cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/26367??
2020/03/274094211.4%
2020/03/284544511.0%
2020/03/295115712.6%
2020/03/305847314.3%
2020/03/3171613222.6%
2020/04/0184713118.3%
2020/04/0298613916.4%
2020/04/03117118518.8%
2020/04/041251806.8%
2020/04/051320695.5%
2020/04/0614231037.8%
2020/04/071468453.2%
2020/04/0815721047.1%
2020/04/091666946.0%
2020/04/101761955.7%
2020/04/111825643.6%
2020/04/121914894.9%
2020/04/131983693.6%
2020/04/142070874.4%
2020/04/152160904.3%
2020/04/1622681085.0%
2020/04/1724181506.6%
2020/04/1825341164.8%
2020/04/192629953.7%
2020/04/202718893.4%
2020/04/212811933.4%
2020/04/222910993.5%
2020/04/233007973.3%
2020/04/2431271204.0%
2020/04/2532561294.1%
2020/04/2633821263.9%
2020/04/2735171354.0%
2020/04/2836491323.8%
2020/04/2938481995.5%
2020/04/3040061584.1%
2020/05/0141541483.7%
2020/05/0242951413.4%
2020/05/0344741794.2%
2020/05/0446481743.9%
2020/05/0548381904.1%
2020/05/0649971593.3%
2020/05/0751821853.7%
2020/05/0853691873.6%
2020/05/0955581893.5%
2020/05/1057231653.0%█▏
2020/05/1158911682.9%█▏
2020/05/1260671763.0%█▏
2020/05/1362531863.1%█▏
2020/05/1464421893.0%█▎
2020/05/1566291872.9%█▎
2020/05/1668211922.9%█▎
2020/05/1770191982.9%█▎
2020/05/1872011822.6%█▍
2020/05/1973771762.4%█▍
2020/05/2075421652.2%█▍
2020/05/2177281862.5%█▍
2020/05/2279181902.5%█▌
2020/05/2381131952.5%█▌
2020/05/2483061932.4%█▌
2020/05/2585031972.4%█▋
2020/05/2686971942.3%█▋
2020/05/2788571601.8%█▋
2020/05/2889971401.6%█▋
2020/05/2991341371.5%█▊
2020/05/3092671331.5%█▊
2020/05/3193941271.4%█▊
2020/06/0195131191.3%█▊
2020/06/0297332202.3%█▊
2020/06/03973300.0%█▊
2020/06/049831981.0%█▉
2020/06/0599351041.1%█▉
2020/06/06993500.0%█▉
2020/06/07101542192.2%█▉
2020/06/081015400.0%█▉
2020/06/09102651111.1%█▉
2020/06/10104842192.1%██
2020/06/11105891051.0%██
2020/06/121058900.0%██
2020/06/131058900.0%██
2020/06/14106981091.0%██
2020/06/15109192212.1%██
2020/06/16111472282.1%██▏
2020/06/171114700.0%██▏
2020/06/18113852382.1%██▏
2020/06/19115041191.0%██▏
2020/06/201150400.0%██▏
2020/06/21117712672.3%██▎
2020/06/22119201491.3%██▎
2020/06/231192000.0%██▎
2020/06/24120761561.3%██▎
2020/06/25122481721.4%██▎
2020/06/26124451971.6%██▍
2020/06/27126852401.9%██▍
2020/06/281268500.0%██▍
2020/06/29132735884.6%██▌
2020/06/30135712982.2%██▌
2020/07/01142727015.2%██▋
2020/07/021427200.0%██▋
2020/07/03146573852.7%██▊
2020/07/04150704132.8%██▊
2020/07/05155004302.9%██▉
2020/07/06159414412.8%███
2020/07/071594100.0%███
2020/07/08168799385.9%███▏
2020/07/09173484692.8%███▎
2020/07/10178084602.7%███▎
2020/07/11182424342.4%███▍
2020/07/12187124702.6%███▌
2020/07/13196899775.2%███▋
2020/07/14202165272.7%███▊
2020/07/15207705542.7%███▉
2020/07/162077000.0%███▉
2020/07/172077000.0%███▉
2020/07/182194811785.7%████▏
2020/07/19225496012.7%████▎
2020/07/202369111425.1%████▍
2020/07/212369100.0%████▍
2020/07/22242785872.5%████▌
2020/07/23248725942.4%████▋
2020/07/24254846122.5%████▊
2020/07/25261596752.6%████▉
2020/07/262735711984.6%█████▏
2020/07/272735700.0%█████▏
2020/07/28279736162.3%█████▎
2020/07/29286156422.3%█████▍
2020/07/30292296142.1%█████▍
2020/07/313039411654.0%█████▋
2020/08/013039400.0%█████▋
2020/08/02309505561.8%█████▊
2020/08/033197210223.3%██████
2020/08/04325045321.7%██████
2020/08/053250400.0%██████
2020/08/06330555511.7%██████▏
2020/08/07336265711.7%██████▎
2020/08/083362600.0%██████▎
2020/08/093362600.0%██████▎
2020/08/103521415884.7%██████▌
2020/08/11362049902.8%██████▊
2020/08/12366994951.4%██████▉
2020/08/133669900.0%██████▉
2020/08/14371874881.3%██████▉
2020/08/153718700.0%██████▉
2020/08/16376644771.3%███████
2020/08/173902513613.6%███████▎
2020/08/183902500.0%███████▎
2020/08/19398478222.1%███████▍
2020/08/203984700.0%███████▍
2020/08/213984700.0%███████▍
2020/08/224106812213.1%███████▋
2020/08/234106800.0%███████▋
2020/08/24418587901.9%███████▊
2020/08/254185800.0%███████▊
2020/08/264185800.0%███████▊
2020/08/27426197611.8%███████▉
2020/08/28430163970.9%████████
2020/08/29434033870.9%████████▏
2020/08/304340300.0%████████▏
2020/08/314340300.0%████████▏
2020/09/014340300.0%████████▏
2020/09/024340300.0%████████▏
2020/09/034483314303.3%████████▍
2020/09/04454696361.4%████████▌
2020/09/054546900.0%████████▌
2020/09/064546900.0%████████▌
2020/09/074546900.0%████████▌
2020/09/084665311842.6%████████▋
2020/09/09469382850.6%████████▊
2020/09/10472162780.6%████████▊
2020/09/11474882720.6%████████▉
2020/09/12477522640.6%████████▉
2020/09/134775200.0%████████▉
2020/09/14480072550.5%████████▉
2020/09/15484964891.0%█████████
2020/09/164849600.0%█████████
2020/09/17489664701.0%█████████▏
2020/09/18494134470.9%█████████▎
2020/09/194941300.0%█████████▎
2020/09/204941300.0%█████████▎
2020/09/21498264130.8%█████████▎
2020/09/22500231970.4%█████████▎
2020/09/235002300.0%█████████▎
2020/09/24504003770.8%█████████▍
2020/09/255040000.0%█████████▍
2020/09/26507543540.7%█████████▌
2020/09/275075400.0%█████████▌
2020/09/28510673130.6%█████████▌
2020/09/295106700.0%█████████▌
2020/09/30515304630.9%█████████▋
2020/10/015153000.0%█████████▋
2020/10/025153000.0%█████████▋
2020/10/035153000.0%█████████▋
2020/10/045153000.0%█████████▋
2020/10/05522707401.4%█████████▊
2020/10/065227000.0%█████████▊
2020/10/075227000.0%█████████▊
2020/10/085227000.0%█████████▊
2020/10/09526583880.7%█████████▊
2020/10/10528041460.3%█████████▉
2020/10/11529401360.3%█████████▉
2020/10/12530721320.2%█████████▉
2020/10/13532251530.3%█████████▉
2020/10/14535843590.7%██████████
2020/10/155358400.0%██████████
2020/10/16537771930.4%██████████

Algeria cases latest: 53777
Algeria cases 7-day growth: 1119, by 1.02 (2.1%)
Algeria cases 1-day average: 159.86, by 1.00 (0.3%)
Algeria cases pop 43600000, per1000: 1.233, daily new per1000: 0.00052

Algeria deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2625??
2020/03/272614.0%
2020/03/2829311.5%
2020/03/293126.9%
2020/03/3035412.9%
2020/03/3144925.7%
2020/04/01581431.8%
2020/04/02862848.3%
2020/04/031051922.1%
2020/04/041302523.8%
2020/04/051522216.9%
2020/04/061732113.8%
2020/04/071932011.6%
2020/04/08205126.2%█▏
2020/04/092353014.6%█▎
2020/04/10256218.9%█▍
2020/04/11275197.4%█▌
2020/04/12293186.5%█▋
2020/04/13313206.8%█▊
2020/04/14326134.2%█▊
2020/04/15336103.1%█▉
2020/04/16348123.6%█▉
2020/04/17364164.6%██
2020/04/1836730.8%██
2020/04/1937582.2%██
2020/04/2038492.4%██▏
2020/04/2139282.1%██▏
2020/04/22402102.6%██▎
2020/04/2340751.2%██▎
2020/04/2441582.0%██▎
2020/04/2541941.0%██▎
2020/04/2642561.4%██▍
2020/04/2743271.6%██▍
2020/04/2843751.2%██▍
2020/04/2944471.6%██▍
2020/04/3045061.4%██▌
2020/05/0145330.7%██▌
2020/05/0245961.3%██▌
2020/05/0346340.9%██▌
2020/05/0446520.4%██▌
2020/05/0547051.1%██▌
2020/05/0647661.3%██▋
2020/05/0748371.5%██▋
2020/05/0848851.0%██▋
2020/05/0949461.2%██▊
2020/05/1050281.6%██▊
2020/05/1150751.0%██▊
2020/05/1251581.6%██▊
2020/05/1352271.4%██▉
2020/05/1452971.3%██▉
2020/05/1553671.3%██▉
2020/05/1654261.1%███
2020/05/1754861.1%███
2020/05/1855571.3%███
2020/05/1956161.1%███
2020/05/2056871.2%███▏
2020/05/2157571.2%███▏
2020/05/2258271.2%███▏
2020/05/23592101.7%███▎
2020/05/2460081.4%███▎
2020/05/2560991.5%███▍
2020/05/2661781.3%███▍
2020/05/2762361.0%███▍
2020/05/2863071.1%███▍
2020/05/2963881.3%███▌
2020/05/3064681.3%███▌
2020/05/3165371.1%███▌
2020/06/0166181.2%███▋
2020/06/02673121.8%███▋
2020/06/0367300.0%███▋
2020/06/0468181.2%███▊
2020/06/0569091.3%███▊
2020/06/0669000.0%███▊
2020/06/07707172.5%███▉
2020/06/0870700.0%███▉
2020/06/0971581.1%███▉
2020/06/10732172.4%████
2020/06/1174191.2%████
2020/06/1274100.0%████
2020/06/1374100.0%████
2020/06/14751101.3%████▏
2020/06/15767162.1%████▏
2020/06/16788212.7%████▎
2020/06/1778800.0%████▎
2020/06/18811232.9%████▍
2020/06/19825141.7%████▌
2020/06/2082500.0%████▌
2020/06/21845202.4%████▋
2020/06/2285270.8%████▋
2020/06/2385200.0%████▋
2020/06/2486191.1%████▊
2020/06/2586980.9%████▊
2020/06/2687891.0%████▊
2020/06/2788570.8%████▉
2020/06/2888500.0%████▉
2020/06/29897121.4%████▉
2020/06/3090580.9%████▉
2020/07/01920151.7%█████
2020/07/0292000.0%█████
2020/07/0392880.9%█████
2020/07/0493791.0%█████▏
2020/07/0594691.0%█████▏
2020/07/0695260.6%█████▏
2020/07/0795200.0%█████▏
2020/07/08968161.7%█████▎
2020/07/09978101.0%█████▍
2020/07/10988101.0%█████▍
2020/07/1199680.8%█████▍
2020/07/12100480.8%█████▌
2020/07/131018141.4%█████▌
2020/07/141028101.0%█████▋
2020/07/151040121.2%█████▋
2020/07/16104000.0%█████▋
2020/07/17104000.0%█████▋
2020/07/181057171.6%█████▊
2020/07/191068111.0%█████▉
2020/07/201087191.8%█████▉
2020/07/21108700.0%█████▉
2020/07/221100131.2%██████
2020/07/231111111.0%██████
2020/07/241124131.2%██████▏
2020/07/251136121.1%██████▏
2020/07/261155191.7%██████▎
2020/07/27115500.0%██████▎
2020/07/28116380.7%██████▍
2020/07/291174110.9%██████▍
2020/07/301186121.0%██████▌
2020/07/311210242.0%██████▋
2020/08/01121000.0%██████▋
2020/08/021223131.1%██████▋
2020/08/031239161.3%██████▊
2020/08/04124890.7%██████▊
2020/08/05124800.0%██████▊
2020/08/061261131.0%██████▉
2020/08/071273121.0%██████▉
2020/08/08127300.0%██████▉
2020/08/09127300.0%██████▉
2020/08/101302292.3%███████▏
2020/08/111322201.5%███████▎
2020/08/121333110.8%███████▎
2020/08/13133300.0%███████▎
2020/08/14134180.6%███████▎
2020/08/15134100.0%███████▎
2020/08/161351100.7%███████▍
2020/08/171379282.1%███████▌
2020/08/18137900.0%███████▌
2020/08/191402231.7%███████▋
2020/08/20140200.0%███████▋
2020/08/21140200.0%███████▋
2020/08/221424221.6%███████▊
2020/08/23142400.0%███████▊
2020/08/241446221.5%███████▉
2020/08/25144600.0%███████▉
2020/08/26144600.0%███████▉
2020/08/271465191.3%████████
2020/08/281475100.7%████████
2020/08/29148380.5%████████▏
2020/08/30148300.0%████████▏
2020/08/31148300.0%████████▏
2020/09/01148300.0%████████▏
2020/09/02148300.0%████████▏
2020/09/031518352.4%████████▎
2020/09/041529110.7%████████▍
2020/09/05152900.0%████████▍
2020/09/06152900.0%████████▍
2020/09/07152900.0%████████▍
2020/09/081562332.2%████████▌
2020/09/09157190.6%████████▌
2020/09/101581100.6%████████▋
2020/09/111591100.6%████████▋
2020/09/12159980.5%████████▊
2020/09/13159900.0%████████▊
2020/09/14160560.4%████████▊
2020/09/151620150.9%████████▉
2020/09/16162000.0%████████▉
2020/09/171645251.5%█████████
2020/09/181659140.9%█████████
2020/09/19165900.0%█████████
2020/09/20165900.0%█████████
2020/09/211672130.8%█████████▏
2020/09/22167970.4%█████████▏
2020/09/23167900.0%█████████▏
2020/09/241698191.1%█████████▎
2020/09/25169800.0%█████████▎
2020/09/26170790.5%█████████▎
2020/09/27170700.0%█████████▎
2020/09/28171470.4%█████████▍
2020/09/29171400.0%█████████▍
2020/09/301736221.3%█████████▌
2020/10/01173600.0%█████████▌
2020/10/02173600.0%█████████▌
2020/10/03173600.0%█████████▌
2020/10/04173600.0%█████████▌
2020/10/051768321.8%█████████▋
2020/10/06176800.0%█████████▋
2020/10/07176800.0%█████████▋
2020/10/08176800.0%█████████▋
2020/10/091783150.8%█████████▊
2020/10/10178960.3%█████████▊
2020/10/11179560.3%█████████▊
2020/10/12180160.3%█████████▊
2020/10/13180980.4%█████████▉
2020/10/141827181.0%██████████
2020/10/15182700.0%██████████
2020/10/16183690.5%██████████

Algeria deaths latest: 1836
Algeria deaths 7-day growth: 53, by 1.03 (3.0%)
Algeria deaths 1-day average: 7.57, by 1.00 (0.4%)
Algeria deaths pop 43600000, per1000: 0.042, daily new per1000: 0.00002

Algeria recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0362186218na█▋
2020/06/046297791.3%█▋
2020/06/0564531562.5%█▊
2020/06/06645300.0%█▊
2020/06/0767172644.1%█▊
2020/06/08671700.0%█▊
2020/06/096799821.2%█▊
2020/06/1070742754.0%█▉
2020/06/1172551812.6%█▉
2020/06/12725500.0%█▉
2020/06/13725500.0%█▉
2020/06/147322670.9%██
2020/06/1576062843.9%██
2020/06/1678422363.1%██▏
2020/06/17784200.0%██▏
2020/06/1880782363.0%██▏
2020/06/1981961181.5%██▏
2020/06/20819600.0%██▏
2020/06/2184222262.8%██▎
2020/06/2285591371.6%██▎
2020/06/23855900.0%██▎
2020/06/248653941.1%██▎
2020/06/2587921391.6%██▍
2020/06/2689201281.5%██▍
2020/06/2790661461.6%██▍
2020/06/28906600.0%██▍
2020/06/2993713053.4%██▌
2020/06/3096713003.2%██▋
2020/07/01100403693.8%██▋
2020/07/021004000.0%██▋
2020/07/03103423023.0%██▊
2020/07/04108324904.7%██▉
2020/07/05111813493.2%███
2020/07/06114923112.8%███
2020/07/071149200.0%███
2020/07/08120946025.2%███▎
2020/07/09123292351.9%███▎
2020/07/10126373082.5%███▍
2020/07/11131244873.9%███▌
2020/07/12133752511.9%███▌
2020/07/13140196444.8%███▊
2020/07/14143513322.4%███▊
2020/07/15147323812.7%███▉
2020/07/161473200.0%███▉
2020/07/171473200.0%███▉
2020/07/18154306984.7%████▏
2020/07/19157443142.0%████▏
2020/07/20164006564.2%████▍
2020/07/211640000.0%████▍
2020/07/22166462461.5%████▍
2020/07/23169833372.0%████▌
2020/07/24173693862.3%████▋
2020/07/25176933241.9%████▊
2020/07/26184717784.4%████▉
2020/07/271847100.0%████▉
2020/07/28188373662.0%█████
2020/07/29192333962.1%█████▏
2020/07/30195923591.9%█████▎
2020/07/31205379454.8%█████▌
2020/08/012053700.0%█████▌
2020/08/02209884512.2%█████▋
2020/08/03219019134.4%█████▊
2020/08/04223754742.2%█████▉
2020/08/052237500.0%█████▉
2020/08/06228024271.9%██████
2020/08/07232384361.9%██████▏
2020/08/082323800.0%██████▏
2020/08/092323800.0%██████▏
2020/08/102450612685.5%██████▌
2020/08/11252637573.1%██████▊
2020/08/12256273641.4%██████▊
2020/08/132562700.0%██████▊
2020/08/14260043771.5%██████▉
2020/08/152600400.0%██████▉
2020/08/16263083041.2%███████
2020/08/172734710393.9%███████▎
2020/08/182734700.0%███████▎
2020/08/19279716242.3%███████▍
2020/08/202797100.0%███████▍
2020/08/212797100.0%███████▍
2020/08/22288749033.2%███████▋
2020/08/232887400.0%███████▋
2020/08/24293694951.7%███████▊
2020/08/252936900.0%███████▊
2020/08/262936900.0%███████▊
2020/08/27298865171.8%███████▉
2020/08/28301572710.9%████████
2020/08/29304362790.9%████████▏
2020/08/303043600.0%████████▏
2020/08/313043600.0%████████▏
2020/09/013043600.0%████████▏
2020/09/023043600.0%████████▏
2020/09/033149310573.5%████████▍
2020/09/04320065131.6%████████▌
2020/09/053200600.0%████████▌
2020/09/063200600.0%████████▌
2020/09/073200600.0%████████▌
2020/09/08329859793.1%████████▊
2020/09/09331831980.6%████████▊
2020/09/10333791960.6%████████▉
2020/09/11335621830.5%████████▉
2020/09/12337231610.5%█████████
2020/09/133372300.0%█████████
2020/09/14338751520.5%█████████
2020/09/15342043291.0%█████████▏
2020/09/163420400.0%█████████▏
2020/09/17345173130.9%█████████▏
2020/09/18348183010.9%█████████▎
2020/09/193481800.0%█████████▎
2020/09/203481800.0%█████████▎
2020/09/21350472290.7%█████████▎
2020/09/22351801330.4%█████████▍
2020/09/233518000.0%█████████▍
2020/09/24354282480.7%█████████▍
2020/09/253542800.0%█████████▍
2020/09/26356542260.6%█████████▌
2020/09/273565400.0%█████████▌
2020/09/28358602060.6%█████████▌
2020/09/293586000.0%█████████▌
2020/09/30361743140.9%█████████▋
2020/10/013617400.0%█████████▋
2020/10/023617400.0%█████████▋
2020/10/033617400.0%█████████▋
2020/10/043617400.0%█████████▋
2020/10/05366724981.4%█████████▊
2020/10/063667200.0%█████████▊
2020/10/073667200.0%█████████▊
2020/10/083667200.0%█████████▊
2020/10/09369582860.8%█████████▊
2020/10/10370671090.3%█████████▉
2020/10/11371701030.3%█████████▉
2020/10/12372741040.3%█████████▉
2020/10/13373821080.3%█████████▉
2020/10/14376032210.6%██████████
2020/10/153760300.0%██████████
2020/10/16377301270.3%██████████

Algeria recoveries latest: 37730
Algeria recoveries 7-day growth: 772, by 1.02 (2.1%)
Algeria recoveries 1-day average: 110.29, by 1.00 (0.3%)
Algeria recoveries pop 43600000, per1000: 0.865, daily new per1000: 0.00037

Argentina cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/26589??
2020/03/2769010117.1%
2020/03/28745558.0%
2020/03/298207510.1%
2020/03/3096614617.8%
2020/03/311054889.1%
2020/04/011133797.5%
2020/04/02126513211.7%
2020/04/031353887.0%
2020/04/041451987.2%
2020/04/0515541037.1%
2020/04/061628744.8%
2020/04/071715875.3%
2020/04/081795804.7%
2020/04/091894995.5%
2020/04/101975814.3%
2020/04/1121371628.2%
2020/04/122203663.1%
2020/04/132272693.1%
2020/04/1424321607.0%
2020/04/1525601285.3%
2020/04/162658983.8%
2020/04/172747893.3%
2020/04/182828812.9%
2020/04/1929301023.6%
2020/04/203020903.1%
2020/04/2131331133.7%
2020/04/2232761434.6%
2020/04/2334231474.5%
2020/04/2435951725.0%
2020/04/2537671724.8%
2020/04/2638791123.0%
2020/04/2739901112.9%
2020/04/2841141243.1%
2020/04/2942721583.8%
2020/04/3044151433.3%
2020/05/0145191042.4%
2020/05/0246681493.3%
2020/05/0347701022.2%
2020/05/0448741042.2%
2020/05/0550071332.7%
2020/05/0651951883.8%
2020/05/0753581633.1%
2020/05/0855982404.5%
2020/05/0957631652.9%
2020/05/1060212584.5%
2020/05/1162652444.1%
2020/05/1265502854.5%
2020/05/1368663164.8%
2020/05/1471212553.7%
2020/05/1574663454.8%
2020/05/1677923264.4%
2020/05/1780552633.4%
2020/05/1883583033.8%
2020/05/1987964385.2%
2020/05/2092704745.4%
2020/05/2199186487.0%
2020/05/22106367187.2%
2020/05/23113407046.6%
2020/05/24120637236.4%
2020/05/25126155524.6%
2020/05/26132156004.8%
2020/05/271321500.0%
2020/05/2814689147411.2%
2020/05/29154067174.9%
2020/05/30162017955.2%
2020/05/311620100.0%
2020/06/011740212017.4%
2020/06/021740200.0%
2020/06/0319255185310.6%
2020/06/041925500.0%
2020/06/052102417699.2%
2020/06/062102400.0%
2020/06/07220079834.7%
2020/06/08227817743.5%
2020/06/09236078263.6%
2020/06/102474811414.8%
2020/06/1127360261210.6%
2020/06/122736000.0%
2020/06/132736000.0%
2020/06/142875113915.1%
2020/06/153028215315.3%
2020/06/1634146386412.8%
2020/06/173414600.0%
2020/06/183553913934.1%
2020/06/1939557401811.3%
2020/06/203955700.0%
2020/06/214277232158.1%
2020/06/224491821465.0%
2020/06/234491800.0%
2020/06/244719022725.1%
2020/06/254983826485.6%
2020/06/265244426065.2%
2020/06/275533028865.5%
2020/06/285533000.0%
2020/06/295992045908.3%
2020/06/306225523353.9%
2020/07/016225500.0%
2020/07/026718249277.9%
2020/07/036992627444.1%
2020/07/047277328474.1%
2020/07/057536325903.6%
2020/07/067780224393.2%
2020/07/077780200.0%
2020/07/088341356117.2%
2020/07/098701736044.3%
2020/07/109068036634.2%
2020/07/119404733673.7%
2020/07/129404700.0%
2020/07/1310323991929.8%█▏
2020/07/1410323900.0%█▏
2020/07/1510323900.0%█▏
2020/07/1611114779087.7%█▏
2020/07/1711114700.0%█▏
2020/07/1811928881417.3%█▎
2020/07/1912251132232.7%█▎
2020/07/2012675542443.5%█▍
2020/07/21126742-13-0.0%█▍
2020/07/2213610593637.4%█▍
2020/07/2314188757824.2%█▌
2020/07/2414801461274.3%█▌
2020/07/2515350754933.7%█▋
2020/07/2615350700.0%█▋
2020/07/2716251390065.9%█▊
2020/07/2816740348903.0%█▊
2020/07/2917334259393.5%█▉
2020/07/3017898356413.3%█▉
2020/07/3118536063773.6%██
2020/08/0118536000.0%██
2020/08/02196530111706.0%██▏
2020/08/0320190653762.7%██▏
2020/08/0420673048242.4%██▏
2020/08/0521352267923.3%██▎
2020/08/0622066971473.3%██▍
2020/08/0722818275133.4%██▍
2020/08/0822818200.0%██▍
2020/08/0922818200.0%██▍
2020/08/10246486183048.0%██▋
2020/08/1125385573693.0%██▋
2020/08/1226089870432.8%██▊
2020/08/1326089800.0%██▊
2020/08/14276059151615.8%██▉
2020/08/1527605900.0%██▉
2020/08/1628242463652.3%███
2020/08/17294556121324.3%███▏
2020/08/1829455600.0%███▏
2020/08/19305953113973.9%███▎
2020/08/2031264666932.2%███▎
2020/08/2131264600.0%███▎
2020/08/22336789241437.7%███▌
2020/08/2333678900.0%███▌
2020/08/2434086740781.2%███▋
2020/08/2534086700.0%███▋
2020/08/2635085499872.9%███▊
2020/08/27370175193215.5%███▉
2020/08/28380279101042.7%████
2020/08/29391996117173.1%████▏
2020/08/3040122692302.4%████▎
2020/08/3140841371871.8%████▎
2020/09/0141772293092.3%████▍
2020/09/02428226105042.5%████▌
2020/09/03439159109332.6%████▋
2020/09/04451185120262.7%████▊
2020/09/0545118500.0%████▊
2020/09/0645118500.0%████▊
2020/09/0745118500.0%████▊
2020/09/08487994368098.2%█████▏
2020/09/09500021120272.5%█████▎
2020/09/10512280122592.5%█████▍
2020/09/11524185119052.3%█████▌
2020/09/12535692115072.2%█████▋
2020/09/1353569200.0%█████▋
2020/09/14546468107762.0%█████▊
2020/09/15565433189653.5%██████
2020/09/1656543300.0%██████
2020/09/17589999245664.3%██████▎
2020/09/18601700117012.0%██████▍
2020/09/1960170000.0%██████▍
2020/09/2060170000.0%██████▍
2020/09/21631352296524.9%██████▋
2020/09/2264013487821.4%██████▊
2020/09/2364013400.0%██████▊
2020/09/24664786246523.9%███████
2020/09/25678253134672.0%███████▏
2020/09/26691222129691.9%███████▎
2020/09/2769122200.0%███████▎
2020/09/28711312200902.9%███████▌
2020/09/2971131200.0%███████▌
2020/09/30736596252843.6%███████▊
2020/10/01750088134921.8%███████▉
2020/10/0275008800.0%███████▉
2020/10/0375008800.0%███████▉
2020/10/0475008800.0%███████▉
2020/10/05798473483856.5%████████▍
2020/10/0679847300.0%████████▍
2020/10/0779847300.0%████████▍
2020/10/08840902424295.3%████████▉
2020/10/09856356154541.8%█████████
2020/10/10871455150991.8%█████████▏
2020/10/11883869124141.4%█████████▍
2020/10/12894193103241.2%█████████▍
2020/10/1390371795241.1%█████████▌
2020/10/14917022133051.5%█████████▋
2020/10/15931954149321.6%█████████▉
2020/10/16949063171091.8%██████████

Argentina cases latest: 949063
Argentina cases 7-day growth: 92707, by 1.11 (10.8%)
Argentina cases 1-day average: 13243.86, by 1.01 (1.5%)
Argentina cases pop 44938712, per1000: 21.119, daily new per1000: 0.04135

Argentina deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2612??
2020/03/2717541.7%
2020/03/2819211.8%
2020/03/292015.3%
2020/03/3024420.0%
2020/03/3127312.5%
2020/04/0131414.8%
2020/04/0236516.1%
2020/04/0342616.7%
2020/04/044312.4%
2020/04/054637.0%
2020/04/0653715.2%
2020/04/0760713.2%
2020/04/086558.3%
2020/04/09791421.5%
2020/04/108233.8%
2020/04/118978.5%
2020/04/129455.6%
2020/04/139844.3%
2020/04/1410577.1%
2020/04/1511276.7%
2020/04/16122108.9%
2020/04/1712975.7%
2020/04/1813232.3%
2020/04/1913421.5%
2020/04/2014286.0%
2020/04/2115196.3%
2020/04/2215985.3%
2020/04/2316563.8%
2020/04/24176116.7%
2020/04/2518595.1%
2020/04/2619273.8%
2020/04/2719752.6%
2020/04/28207105.1%
2020/04/2921473.4%
2020/04/3021841.9%
2020/05/0122573.2%
2020/05/02237125.3%
2020/05/0324693.8%
2020/05/04260145.7%
2020/05/0526441.5%
2020/05/0627393.4%
2020/05/0728293.3%
2020/05/08293113.9%
2020/05/0930072.4%
2020/05/1030551.7%
2020/05/1131493.0%
2020/05/1231951.6%
2020/05/13329103.1%
2020/05/14353247.3%
2020/05/1535630.8%
2020/05/1636372.0%
2020/05/17373102.8%
2020/05/1838292.4%
2020/05/19393112.9%
2020/05/20403102.5%
2020/05/21416133.2%
2020/05/22433174.1%
2020/05/23445122.8%
2020/05/2445271.6%
2020/05/25467153.3%
2020/05/26490234.9%
2020/05/2749000.0%
2020/05/28508183.7%
2020/05/29520122.4%
2020/05/3052881.5%
2020/05/3152800.0%
2020/06/01556285.3%
2020/06/0255600.0%
2020/06/03583274.9%
2020/06/0458300.0%
2020/06/05632498.4%
2020/06/0663200.0%
2020/06/07648162.5%
2020/06/08664162.5%
2020/06/09693294.4%
2020/06/10717243.5%
2020/06/11765486.7%
2020/06/1276500.0%
2020/06/1376500.0%
2020/06/14785202.6%
2020/06/15815303.8%
2020/06/16878637.7%
2020/06/1787800.0%
2020/06/18913354.0%
2020/06/19979667.2%
2020/06/2097900.0%
2020/06/211011323.3%
2020/06/221043323.2%
2020/06/23104300.0%
2020/06/241078353.4%
2020/06/251116383.5%
2020/06/261150343.0%
2020/06/271184343.0%
2020/06/28118400.0%
2020/06/291232484.1%
2020/06/301280483.9%
2020/07/01128000.0%
2020/07/021351715.5%
2020/07/031363120.9%
2020/07/041437745.4%
2020/07/051481443.1%
2020/07/061507261.8%
2020/07/07150700.0%
2020/07/0816441379.1%
2020/07/091694503.0%
2020/07/101720261.5%
2020/07/111774543.1%
2020/07/12177400.0%
2020/07/1319031297.3%
2020/07/14190300.0%
2020/07/15190300.0%
2020/07/1620501477.7%
2020/07/17205000.0%
2020/07/1821781286.2%
2020/07/192220421.9%
2020/07/202260401.8%
2020/07/21226000.0%
2020/07/22249023010.2%
2020/07/232588983.9%
2020/07/2427021144.4%█▏
2020/07/2528071053.9%█▏
2020/07/26280700.0%█▏
2020/07/2729391324.7%█▏
2020/07/2830591204.1%█▎
2020/07/2931791203.9%█▎
2020/07/3032881093.4%█▎
2020/07/3134411534.7%█▍
2020/08/01344100.0%█▍
2020/08/0235961554.5%█▍
2020/08/033648521.4%█▌
2020/08/0438131654.5%█▌
2020/08/0539791664.4%█▋
2020/08/0641061273.2%█▋
2020/08/0742511453.5%█▋
2020/08/08425100.0%█▋
2020/08/09425100.0%█▋
2020/08/1046063558.4%█▉
2020/08/1147641583.4%█▉
2020/08/1250042405.0%██
2020/08/13500400.0%██
2020/08/1453623587.2%██▏
2020/08/15536200.0%██▏
2020/08/1655271653.1%██▏
2020/08/1757031763.2%██▎
2020/08/18570300.0%██▎
2020/08/1960483456.0%██▍
2020/08/2063302824.7%██▌
2020/08/21633000.0%██▌
2020/08/2268485188.2%██▊
2020/08/23684800.0%██▊
2020/08/2473665187.6%██▉
2020/08/25736600.0%██▉
2020/08/26736600.0%██▉
2020/08/2778394736.4%███▏
2020/08/2880502112.7%███▏
2020/08/2982712212.7%███▎
2020/08/308353821.0%███▎
2020/08/3184571041.2%███▍
2020/09/0186602032.4%███▍
2020/09/0289192593.0%███▌
2020/09/0391181992.2%███▋
2020/09/0493612432.7%███▊
2020/09/05936100.0%███▊
2020/09/06936100.0%███▊
2020/09/07936100.0%███▊
2020/09/08101297688.2%████
2020/09/09104052762.7%████▏
2020/09/10106582532.4%████▎
2020/09/11109072492.3%████▎
2020/09/12111482412.2%████▍
2020/09/131114800.0%████▍
2020/09/14112631151.0%████▌
2020/09/15116674043.6%████▋
2020/09/161166700.0%████▋
2020/09/17121164493.8%████▊
2020/09/18124603442.8%████▉
2020/09/191246000.0%████▉
2020/09/201246000.0%████▉
2020/09/21130535934.8%█████▏
2020/09/22134824293.3%█████▍
2020/09/231348200.0%█████▍
2020/09/24143768946.6%█████▋
2020/09/25147663902.7%█████▉
2020/09/26152084423.0%██████
2020/09/271520800.0%██████
2020/09/28157495413.6%██████▎
2020/09/291574900.0%██████▎
2020/09/30165197704.9%██████▌
2020/10/01169374182.5%██████▋
2020/10/021693700.0%██████▋
2020/10/031693700.0%██████▋
2020/10/041693700.0%██████▋
2020/10/0521018408124.1%████████▎
2020/10/062101800.0%████████▎
2020/10/072101800.0%████████▎
2020/10/082222612085.7%████████▊
2020/10/09227104842.2%█████████
2020/10/10232255152.3%█████████▏
2020/10/11235813561.5%█████████▎
2020/10/12238682871.2%█████████▍
2020/10/13241863181.3%█████████▌
2020/10/14245723861.6%█████████▊
2020/10/15249213491.4%█████████▉
2020/10/16253424211.7%██████████

Argentina deaths latest: 25342
Argentina deaths 7-day growth: 2632, by 1.12 (11.6%)
Argentina deaths 1-day average: 376.00, by 1.02 (1.6%)
Argentina deaths pop 44938712, per1000: 0.564, daily new per1000: 0.00122

Argentina recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2230493049na
2020/05/23351746815.3%
2020/05/2437192025.7%
2020/05/2539862677.2%
2020/05/2641541684.2%
2020/05/27415400.0%
2020/05/28460445010.8%
2020/05/2947751713.7%
2020/05/30477500.0%
2020/05/31477500.0%
2020/06/01550873315.4%
2020/06/02550800.0%
2020/06/0358833756.8%
2020/06/04588300.0%
2020/06/0560751923.3%
2020/06/06607500.0%
2020/06/076167921.5%
2020/06/08689672911.8%
2020/06/0972923965.7%
2020/06/1075552633.6%
2020/06/119319176423.3%
2020/06/12931900.0%
2020/06/13931900.0%
2020/06/148730-589-6.3%
2020/06/1590703403.9%
2020/06/1610161109112.0%
2020/06/171016100.0%
2020/06/18104993383.3%
2020/06/1910183891339870.0%█▍
2020/06/2010183800.0%█▍
2020/06/2112715-89123-87.5%
2020/06/22131404253.3%
2020/06/231314000.0%
2020/06/24135634233.2%
2020/06/25138032401.8%
2020/06/26147759727.0%
2020/06/2718403362824.6%
2020/06/281840300.0%
2020/06/292012117189.3%
2020/06/302112510045.0%
2020/07/012112500.0%
2020/07/022302519009.0%
2020/07/032417111465.0%
2020/07/042521110404.3%
2020/07/05259177062.8%
2020/07/062758416676.4%
2020/07/072758400.0%
2020/07/083008224989.1%
2020/07/0936489640721.3%
2020/07/103830018115.0%
2020/07/11389716711.8%
2020/07/123897100.0%
2020/07/1344160518913.3%
2020/07/144416000.0%
2020/07/154416000.0%
2020/07/164728531257.1%
2020/07/174728500.0%
2020/07/184976724825.2%
2020/07/195259428275.7%
2020/07/205409214982.8%
2020/07/215590018083.3%
2020/07/225858526854.8%
2020/07/236051819333.3%
2020/07/246280222843.8%
2020/07/256543426324.2%
2020/07/266543400.0%
2020/07/277050550717.7%
2020/07/287256220572.9%
2020/07/297507025083.5%
2020/07/307784227723.7%
2020/07/318058327413.5%█▏
2020/08/018058300.0%█▏
2020/08/028648659037.3%█▏
2020/08/038901325272.9%█▏
2020/08/049128922762.6%█▎
2020/08/059411628273.1%█▎
2020/08/069693528193.0%█▎
2020/08/079983929043.0%█▍
2020/08/089983900.0%█▍
2020/08/099983900.0%█▍
2020/08/1010822983908.4%█▌
2020/08/1110822900.0%█▌
2020/08/121813767314767.6%██▍
2020/08/1318137600.0%██▍
2020/08/14192421110456.1%██▌
2020/08/1519242100.0%██▌
2020/08/1619899265713.4%██▋
2020/08/17211689126976.4%██▉
2020/08/1821168900.0%██▉
2020/08/19223518118295.6%███
2020/08/2022871251942.3%███
2020/08/2122871200.0%███
2020/08/22245768170567.5%███▎
2020/08/2324576800.0%███▎
2020/08/24256789110214.5%███▍
2020/08/2525678900.0%███▍
2020/08/26256776-13-0.0%███▍
2020/08/27268788120124.7%███▋
2020/08/2827444556572.1%███▋
2020/08/2928015257072.1%███▊
2020/08/3028720770552.5%███▉
2020/08/3129399467872.4%███▉
2020/09/0130118271882.4%████
2020/09/0230886376812.6%████▏
2020/09/0331551766542.2%████▎
2020/09/0432244869312.2%████▎
2020/09/0532244800.0%████▎
2020/09/0632244800.0%████▎
2020/09/0732244800.0%████▎
2020/09/083573753492710.8%████▊
2020/09/0936657792022.6%████▉
2020/09/1036657700.0%████▉
2020/09/11390085235086.4%█████▎
2020/09/12400108100232.6%█████▍
2020/09/1340010800.0%█████▍
2020/09/1440975896502.4%█████▌
2020/09/15428940191824.7%█████▊
2020/09/1642894000.0%█████▊
2020/09/17448250193104.5%██████
2020/09/1844825000.0%██████
2020/09/1944825000.0%██████
2020/09/2044825000.0%██████
2020/09/21488218399688.9%██████▌
2020/09/22508550203324.2%██████▊
2020/09/2350855000.0%██████▊
2020/09/24525473169233.3%███████
2020/09/25536576111032.1%███████▏
2020/09/2653657600.0%███████▏
2020/09/2753657600.0%███████▏
2020/09/28565922293465.5%███████▌
2020/09/2956592200.0%███████▌
2020/09/30585844199223.5%███████▊
2020/10/0159463287881.5%███████▉
2020/10/0259463200.0%███████▉
2020/10/0359463200.0%███████▉
2020/10/0459463200.0%███████▉
2020/10/05636659420277.1%████████▌
2020/10/0663665900.0%████████▌
2020/10/0763665900.0%████████▌
2020/10/08670712340535.3%████████▉
2020/10/09684631139192.1%█████████▏
2020/10/10697128124971.8%█████████▎
2020/10/11709451123231.8%█████████▌
2020/10/12721367119161.7%█████████▋
2020/10/13732569112021.6%█████████▊
2020/10/1474222296531.3%█████████▉
2020/10/1575113389111.2%██████████
2020/10/1675113300.0%██████████

Argentina recoveries latest: 751133
Argentina recoveries 7-day growth: 66502, by 1.10 (9.7%)
Argentina recoveries 1-day average: 9500.29, by 1.01 (1.3%)
Argentina recoveries pop 44938712, per1000: 16.715, daily new per1000: 0.03652

Armenia cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/26329??
2020/03/273724313.1%
2020/03/284245214.0%
2020/03/294825813.7%
2020/03/305325010.4%
2020/03/31571397.3%
2020/04/016639216.1%
2020/04/027367311.0%
2020/04/03770344.6%
2020/04/04822526.8%
2020/04/05833111.3%
2020/04/06853202.4%
2020/04/07881283.3%
2020/04/08921404.5%
2020/04/09937161.7%
2020/04/10967303.2%
2020/04/111013464.8%
2020/04/121039262.6%
2020/04/131067282.7%
2020/04/141111444.1%
2020/04/151159484.3%
2020/04/161201423.6%
2020/04/171248473.9%
2020/04/181291433.4%
2020/04/191339483.7%
2020/04/201401624.6%
2020/04/211473725.1%
2020/04/221523503.4%
2020/04/231596734.8%
2020/04/241677815.1%
2020/04/251746694.1%
2020/04/261808623.6%
2020/04/271867593.3%
2020/04/281932653.5%
2020/04/2920661346.9%
2020/04/302148824.0%
2020/05/0122731255.8%
2020/05/0223861135.0%
2020/05/0325071215.1%
2020/05/0426191124.5%
2020/05/0527821636.2%
2020/05/0628841023.7%
2020/05/0730291455.0%
2020/05/0831751464.8%
2020/05/0933131384.3%
2020/05/103392792.4%
2020/05/1135381464.3%
2020/05/1237181805.1%
2020/05/1338601423.8%
2020/05/1440441844.8%
2020/05/1542832395.9%
2020/05/1644721894.4%
2020/05/1748233517.8%
2020/05/1850412184.5%
2020/05/1952712304.6%
2020/05/2056063356.4%
2020/05/2159283225.7%
2020/05/2263023746.3%
2020/05/2366613595.7%█▏
2020/05/2471134526.8%█▏
2020/05/2574022894.1%█▎
2020/05/2677743725.0%█▎
2020/05/2782164425.7%█▍
2020/05/2886764605.6%█▍
2020/05/2989272512.9%█▌
2020/05/3092823554.0%█▌
2020/05/3194922102.3%█▌
2020/06/01100095175.4%█▋
2020/06/021000900.0%█▋
2020/06/03105245155.1%█▊
2020/06/04112216976.6%█▉
2020/06/05118175965.3%█▉
2020/06/061181700.0%█▉
2020/06/0713130131311.1%██▏
2020/06/08133251951.5%██▏
2020/06/09136753502.6%██▎
2020/06/10141034283.1%██▎
2020/06/11146695664.0%██▍
2020/06/121466900.0%██▍
2020/06/131466900.0%██▍
2020/06/141600413359.1%██▋
2020/06/151706410606.6%██▊
2020/06/16174894252.5%██▉
2020/06/17180335443.1%██▉
2020/06/18186986653.7%███
2020/06/19191574592.5%███▏
2020/06/201915700.0%███▏
2020/06/212026811115.8%███▎
2020/06/22205883201.6%███▍
2020/06/23210064182.0%███▍
2020/06/24217177113.4%███▌
2020/06/25224887713.6%███▋
2020/06/26232477593.4%███▊
2020/06/27239096622.8%███▉
2020/06/282390900.0%███▉
2020/06/292512712185.1%████▏
2020/06/30255424151.7%████▏
2020/07/01260655232.0%████▎
2020/07/02266585932.3%████▍
2020/07/03273206622.5%████▌
2020/07/04279005802.1%████▌
2020/07/05286067062.5%████▋
2020/07/06289363301.2%████▊
2020/07/072893600.0%████▊
2020/07/082893600.0%████▊
2020/07/09298208843.1%████▉
2020/07/102982000.0%████▉
2020/07/113139215725.3%█████▏
2020/07/123139200.0%█████▏
2020/07/13321517592.4%█████▎
2020/07/14324903391.1%█████▎
2020/07/153249000.0%█████▎
2020/07/163249000.0%█████▎
2020/07/173249000.0%█████▎
2020/07/183400115114.7%█████▌
2020/07/19344624611.4%█████▋
2020/07/203446200.0%█████▋
2020/07/21349815191.5%█████▊
2020/07/22352542730.8%█████▊
2020/07/23356934391.2%█████▊
2020/07/24361624691.3%█████▉
2020/07/25366134511.2%██████
2020/07/26369963831.0%██████
2020/07/27373173210.9%██████▏
2020/07/2837390730.2%██████▏
2020/07/29376292390.6%██████▏
2020/07/30379373080.8%██████▏
2020/07/31385506131.6%██████▎
2020/08/013855000.0%██████▎
2020/08/02388412910.8%██████▍
2020/08/03390502090.5%██████▍
2020/08/0439102520.1%██████▍
2020/08/05392981960.5%██████▍
2020/08/06395862880.7%██████▌
2020/08/07398192330.6%██████▌
2020/08/083981900.0%██████▌
2020/08/093981900.0%██████▌
2020/08/10404105911.5%██████▋
2020/08/11405931830.5%██████▋
2020/08/12407942010.5%██████▋
2020/08/134079400.0%██████▋
2020/08/14410232290.6%██████▋
2020/08/154102300.0%██████▋
2020/08/16412992760.7%██████▊
2020/08/17416633640.9%██████▊
2020/08/184166300.0%██████▊
2020/08/19418461830.4%██████▊
2020/08/20420562100.5%██████▉
2020/08/214205600.0%██████▉
2020/08/22424774211.0%██████▉
2020/08/234247700.0%██████▉
2020/08/24427923150.7%███████
2020/08/254279200.0%███████
2020/08/264279200.0%███████
2020/08/27430672750.6%███████
2020/08/28432702030.5%███████
2020/08/29434511810.4%███████▏
2020/08/304345100.0%███████▏
2020/08/31437502990.7%███████▏
2020/09/014375000.0%███████▏
2020/09/024375000.0%███████▏
2020/09/03440753250.7%███████▏
2020/09/04444613860.9%███████▎
2020/09/054446100.0%███████▎
2020/09/064446100.0%███████▎
2020/09/074446100.0%███████▎
2020/09/08449534921.1%███████▍
2020/09/09451521990.4%███████▍
2020/09/10453261740.4%███████▍
2020/09/11455031770.4%███████▍
2020/09/12456751720.4%███████▍
2020/09/134567500.0%███████▍
2020/09/144567500.0%███████▍
2020/09/15461194441.0%███████▌
2020/09/164611900.0%███████▌
2020/09/17463762570.6%███████▌
2020/09/18466712950.6%███████▋
2020/09/194667100.0%███████▋
2020/09/204667100.0%███████▋
2020/09/21474317601.6%███████▊
2020/09/22475521210.3%███████▊
2020/09/234755200.0%███████▊
2020/09/24478773250.7%███████▊
2020/09/254787700.0%███████▊
2020/09/26486437661.6%███████▉
2020/09/274864300.0%███████▉
2020/09/28495749311.9%████████▏
2020/09/294957400.0%████████▏
2020/09/30503597851.6%████████▎
2020/10/015035900.0%████████▎
2020/10/025035900.0%████████▎
2020/10/035035900.0%████████▎
2020/10/045035900.0%████████▎
2020/10/055267723184.6%████████▋
2020/10/065267700.0%████████▋
2020/10/075267700.0%████████▋
2020/10/085377510982.1%████████▊
2020/10/09544736981.3%████████▉
2020/10/10550876141.1%█████████
2020/10/11557366491.2%█████████▏
2020/10/12564517151.3%█████████▏
2020/10/13568213700.7%█████████▎
2020/10/145862418033.2%█████████▌
2020/10/155999513712.3%█████████▊
2020/10/166146014652.4%██████████

Armenia cases latest: 61460
Armenia cases 7-day growth: 6987, by 1.13 (12.8%)
Armenia cases 1-day average: 998.14, by 1.02 (1.7%)
Armenia cases pop 3018854, per1000: 20.359, daily new per1000: 0.04205

Armenia deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/261??
2020/03/27100.0%
2020/03/2832200.0%
2020/03/29300.0%
2020/03/30300.0%
2020/03/31300.0%
2020/04/014133.3%
2020/04/027375.0%
2020/04/03700.0%
2020/04/04700.0%
2020/04/058114.3%
2020/04/06800.0%
2020/04/079112.5%
2020/04/0810111.1%
2020/04/0911110.0%
2020/04/1013218.2%
2020/04/111300.0%
2020/04/121417.7%
2020/04/1316214.3%
2020/04/141716.2%
2020/04/151815.9%
2020/04/161915.6%
2020/04/172015.3%
2020/04/182000.0%
2020/04/1922210.0%
2020/04/202429.1%
2020/04/212400.0%
2020/04/222400.0%
2020/04/2327312.5%
2020/04/242813.7%
2020/04/252800.0%
2020/04/262913.6%
2020/04/273013.4%
2020/04/283000.0%
2020/04/293226.7%
2020/04/303313.1%
2020/05/013300.0%
2020/05/023526.1%
2020/05/0339411.4%
2020/05/044012.6%
2020/05/054000.0%
2020/05/064225.0%
2020/05/074312.4%
2020/05/084412.3%
2020/05/094512.3%
2020/05/104612.2%
2020/05/114712.2%
2020/05/124812.1%
2020/05/134912.1%
2020/05/145236.1%
2020/05/155535.8%
2020/05/166059.1%
2020/05/176111.7%
2020/05/186434.9%
2020/05/196734.7%
2020/05/207034.5%
2020/05/217445.7%
2020/05/227734.1%
2020/05/238145.2%
2020/05/248767.4%
2020/05/259144.6%
2020/05/269877.7%
2020/05/271131515.3%█▏
2020/05/2812076.2%█▏
2020/05/2912775.8%█▎
2020/05/3013143.1%█▎
2020/05/3113986.1%█▍
2020/06/011581913.7%█▌
2020/06/0215800.0%█▌
2020/06/03170127.6%█▋
2020/06/0417663.5%█▋
2020/06/0518374.0%█▊
2020/06/0618300.0%█▊
2020/06/07200179.3%█▉
2020/06/08211115.5%██
2020/06/0921762.8%██
2020/06/10227104.6%██▏
2020/06/11245187.9%██▍
2020/06/1224500.0%██▍
2020/06/1324500.0%██▍
2020/06/14264197.8%██▌
2020/06/15285218.0%██▊
2020/06/1629382.8%██▊
2020/06/1730293.1%██▉
2020/06/1830972.3%██▉
2020/06/19319103.2%███
2020/06/2031900.0%███
2020/06/21350319.7%███▍
2020/06/22360102.9%███▍
2020/06/23372123.3%███▌
2020/06/24386143.8%███▋
2020/06/25397112.8%███▊
2020/06/26410133.3%███▉
2020/06/27420102.4%████
2020/06/2842000.0%████
2020/06/29433133.1%████▏
2020/06/30443102.3%████▎
2020/07/01453102.3%████▎
2020/07/0245961.3%████▍
2020/07/03469102.2%████▌
2020/07/0447781.7%████▌
2020/07/0548471.5%████▋
2020/07/0649171.4%████▋
2020/07/0749100.0%████▋
2020/07/0849100.0%████▋
2020/07/09521306.1%████▉
2020/07/1052100.0%████▉
2020/07/11559387.3%█████▎
2020/07/1255900.0%█████▎
2020/07/13573142.5%█████▍
2020/07/1458181.4%█████▌
2020/07/1558100.0%█████▌
2020/07/1658100.0%█████▌
2020/07/1758100.0%█████▌
2020/07/18620396.7%█████▉
2020/07/19631111.8%██████
2020/07/2063100.0%██████
2020/07/21650193.0%██████▏
2020/07/22662121.8%██████▎
2020/07/23678162.4%██████▍
2020/07/24688101.5%██████▌
2020/07/2569240.6%██████▌
2020/07/2670081.2%██████▋
2020/07/2770550.7%██████▋
2020/07/2871160.9%██████▊
2020/07/2971981.1%██████▊
2020/07/3072340.6%██████▉
2020/07/31738152.1%███████
2020/08/0173800.0%███████
2020/08/02749111.5%███████▏
2020/08/0375450.7%███████▏
2020/08/0476281.1%███████▎
2020/08/0576860.8%███████▎
2020/08/0677020.3%███████▎
2020/08/0777220.3%███████▎
2020/08/0877200.0%███████▎
2020/08/0977200.0%███████▎
2020/08/10791192.5%███████▌
2020/08/11803121.5%███████▋
2020/08/1280630.4%███████▋
2020/08/1380600.0%███████▋
2020/08/1480930.4%███████▋
2020/08/1580900.0%███████▋
2020/08/1681450.6%███████▊
2020/08/1781840.5%███████▊
2020/08/1881800.0%███████▊
2020/08/19832141.7%███████▉
2020/08/2083200.0%███████▉
2020/08/2183200.0%███████▉
2020/08/22842101.2%████████
2020/08/2384200.0%████████
2020/08/24852101.2%████████▏
2020/08/2585200.0%████████▏
2020/08/2685200.0%████████▏
2020/08/2786191.1%████████▏
2020/08/2886430.3%████████▏
2020/08/2986950.6%████████▎
2020/08/3086900.0%████████▎
2020/08/3187780.9%████████▎
2020/09/0187700.0%████████▎
2020/09/0287700.0%████████▎
2020/09/0388470.8%████████▍
2020/09/0488730.3%████████▍
2020/09/0588700.0%████████▍
2020/09/0688700.0%████████▍
2020/09/0788700.0%████████▍
2020/09/08903161.8%████████▌
2020/09/0990520.2%████████▋
2020/09/1090610.1%████████▋
2020/09/1190930.3%████████▋
2020/09/1291120.2%████████▋
2020/09/1391100.0%████████▋
2020/09/1491100.0%████████▋
2020/09/1592091.0%████████▊
2020/09/1692000.0%████████▊
2020/09/1792330.3%████████▊
2020/09/1892520.2%████████▊
2020/09/1992500.0%████████▊
2020/09/2092500.0%████████▊
2020/09/2193050.5%████████▊
2020/09/2293660.6%████████▉
2020/09/2393600.0%████████▉
2020/09/2494260.6%████████▉
2020/09/2594200.0%████████▉
2020/09/2694750.5%█████████
2020/09/2794700.0%█████████
2020/09/28957101.1%█████████
2020/09/2995700.0%█████████
2020/09/3095920.2%█████████▏
2020/10/0195900.0%█████████▏
2020/10/0295900.0%█████████▏
2020/10/0395900.0%█████████▏
2020/10/0495900.0%█████████▏
2020/10/05984252.6%█████████▍
2020/10/0698400.0%█████████▍
2020/10/0798400.0%█████████▍
2020/10/08995111.1%█████████▍
2020/10/09100490.9%█████████▌
2020/10/10101060.6%█████████▋
2020/10/11101660.6%█████████▋
2020/10/12102040.4%█████████▋
2020/10/13102660.6%█████████▊
2020/10/141039131.3%█████████▉
2020/10/15104670.7%█████████▉
2020/10/161056101.0%██████████

Armenia deaths latest: 1056
Armenia deaths 7-day growth: 52, by 1.05 (5.2%)
Armenia deaths 1-day average: 7.43, by 1.01 (0.7%)
Armenia deaths pop 3018854, per1000: 0.350, daily new per1000: 0.00034

Armenia recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0234273427na
2020/06/033454270.8%
2020/06/043468140.4%
2020/06/053513451.3%
2020/06/06351300.0%
2020/06/07401450114.3%
2020/06/084099852.1%
2020/06/0944513528.6%
2020/06/10522677517.4%█▏
2020/06/1154662404.6%█▏
2020/06/12546600.0%█▏
2020/06/13546600.0%█▏
2020/06/14608161511.3%█▎
2020/06/1562761953.2%█▍
2020/06/1665712954.7%█▍
2020/06/1768142433.7%█▍
2020/06/18756074610.9%█▋
2020/06/1982667069.3%█▊
2020/06/20826600.0%█▊
2020/06/2190027368.9%█▉
2020/06/2291311291.4%█▉
2020/06/2310144101311.1%██▏
2020/06/24107976536.4%██▎
2020/06/25113355385.0%██▍
2020/06/26121498147.2%██▌
2020/06/27129117626.3%██▊
2020/06/281291100.0%██▊
2020/06/29132973863.0%██▊
2020/06/30140487515.6%███
2020/07/01145635153.7%███▏
2020/07/02150364733.2%███▏
2020/07/03154844483.0%███▎
2020/07/04159354512.9%███▍
2020/07/05161402051.3%███▍
2020/07/06163021621.0%███▍
2020/07/071630200.0%███▍
2020/07/081630200.0%███▍
2020/07/091742711256.9%███▋
2020/07/101742700.0%███▋
2020/07/1119419199211.4%████▏
2020/07/121941900.0%████▏
2020/07/13198654462.3%████▏
2020/07/14207298644.3%████▍
2020/07/152072900.0%████▍
2020/07/162072900.0%████▍
2020/07/172072900.0%████▍
2020/07/182249217638.5%████▊
2020/07/19231236312.8%████▉
2020/07/202312300.0%████▉
2020/07/21235023791.6%█████
2020/07/22242067043.0%█████▏
2020/07/23247665602.3%█████▎
2020/07/24252444781.9%█████▎
2020/07/25257344901.9%█████▍
2020/07/26262435092.0%█████▌
2020/07/27264782350.9%█████▋
2020/07/28266651870.7%█████▋
2020/07/29273576922.6%█████▊
2020/07/30278244671.7%█████▉
2020/07/312899711734.2%██████▏
2020/08/012899700.0%██████▏
2020/08/02295575601.9%██████▎
2020/08/03297501930.7%██████▎
2020/08/04298611110.4%██████▎
2020/08/05303725111.7%██████▍
2020/08/06308504781.6%██████▌
2020/08/07315567062.3%██████▋
2020/08/083155600.0%██████▋
2020/08/093155600.0%██████▋
2020/08/10325209643.1%██████▉
2020/08/11331576372.0%███████
2020/08/12334923351.0%███████
2020/08/133349200.0%███████
2020/08/14338974051.2%███████▏
2020/08/153389700.0%███████▏
2020/08/16341642670.8%███████▏
2020/08/17345844201.2%███████▎
2020/08/183458400.0%███████▎
2020/08/19349823981.2%███████▍
2020/08/20352262440.7%███████▍
2020/08/213522600.0%███████▍
2020/08/22356934671.3%███████▌
2020/08/233569300.0%███████▌
2020/08/24359912980.8%███████▋
2020/08/253599100.0%███████▋
2020/08/263599100.0%███████▋
2020/08/27367297382.1%███████▊
2020/08/28369882590.7%███████▊
2020/08/29372642760.7%███████▉
2020/08/303726400.0%███████▉
2020/08/31376503861.0%███████▉
2020/09/013765000.0%███████▉
2020/09/023765000.0%███████▉
2020/09/03386319812.6%████████▏
2020/09/04392576261.6%████████▎
2020/09/053925700.0%████████▎
2020/09/063925700.0%████████▎
2020/09/073925700.0%████████▎
2020/09/084059213353.4%████████▌
2020/09/09410234311.1%████████▋
2020/09/10412332100.5%████████▋
2020/09/11414342010.5%████████▊
2020/09/12416051710.4%████████▊
2020/09/134160500.0%████████▊
2020/09/144160500.0%████████▊
2020/09/15419413360.8%████████▉
2020/09/164194100.0%████████▉
2020/09/17420691280.3%████████▉
2020/09/18422311620.4%████████▉
2020/09/194223100.0%████████▉
2020/09/204223100.0%████████▉
2020/09/21426083770.9%█████████
2020/09/2242637290.1%█████████
2020/09/234263700.0%█████████
2020/09/24430263890.9%█████████
2020/09/254302600.0%█████████
2020/09/26434013750.9%█████████▏
2020/09/274340100.0%█████████▏
2020/09/28436652640.6%█████████▏
2020/09/294366500.0%█████████▏
2020/09/30440013360.8%█████████▎
2020/10/014400100.0%█████████▎
2020/10/024400100.0%█████████▎
2020/10/034400100.0%█████████▎
2020/10/044400100.0%█████████▎
2020/10/05447107091.6%█████████▍
2020/10/064471000.0%█████████▍
2020/10/074471000.0%█████████▍
2020/10/08451003900.9%█████████▌
2020/10/09453122120.5%█████████▌
2020/10/10455282160.5%█████████▋
2020/10/11457712430.5%█████████▋
2020/10/1245824530.1%█████████▋
2020/10/1345891670.1%█████████▋
2020/10/14467138221.8%█████████▉
2020/10/15471194060.9%█████████▉
2020/10/16475414220.9%██████████

Armenia recoveries latest: 47541
Armenia recoveries 7-day growth: 2229, by 1.05 (4.9%)
Armenia recoveries 1-day average: 318.43, by 1.01 (0.7%)
Armenia recoveries pop 3018854, per1000: 15.748, daily new per1000: 0.01365

Australia cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/262805??
2020/03/27317937413.3%█▏
2020/03/28363946014.5%█▍
2020/03/2939853469.5%█▌
2020/03/3042502656.6%█▌
2020/03/3145603107.3%█▋
2020/04/0148643046.7%█▊
2020/04/0251362725.6%█▉
2020/04/0353582224.3%██
2020/04/0455521943.6%██
2020/04/0556871352.4%██▏
2020/04/0657951081.9%██▏
2020/04/0759081131.9%██▏
2020/04/0860131051.8%██▎
2020/04/096103901.5%██▎
2020/04/1062031001.6%██▎
2020/04/116292891.4%██▎
2020/04/126313210.3%██▎
2020/04/136359460.7%██▍
2020/04/146400410.6%██▍
2020/04/156447470.7%██▍
2020/04/166468210.3%██▍
2020/04/176523550.9%██▍
2020/04/186565420.6%██▍
2020/04/196606410.6%██▍
2020/04/206619130.2%██▍
2020/04/216645260.4%██▍
2020/04/22664940.1%██▍
2020/04/236661120.2%██▍
2020/04/246675140.2%██▌
2020/04/256695200.3%██▌
2020/04/266711160.2%██▌
2020/04/27672090.1%██▌
2020/04/286731110.2%██▌
2020/04/296746150.2%██▌
2020/04/30675370.1%██▌
2020/05/016767140.2%██▌
2020/05/026783160.2%██▌
2020/05/036801180.3%██▌
2020/05/046825240.4%██▌
2020/05/056849240.4%██▌
2020/05/066875260.4%██▌
2020/05/076896210.3%██▌
2020/05/086914180.3%██▌
2020/05/096929150.2%██▌
2020/05/106941120.2%██▌
2020/05/11694870.1%██▌
2020/05/126964160.2%██▌
2020/05/136975110.2%██▌
2020/05/146989140.2%██▌
2020/05/157019300.4%██▋
2020/05/167036170.2%██▋
2020/05/17704590.1%██▋
2020/05/187060150.2%██▋
2020/05/19706880.1%██▋
2020/05/207079110.2%██▋
2020/05/21708120.0%██▋
2020/05/227095140.2%██▋
2020/05/237106110.2%██▋
2020/05/24710930.0%██▋
2020/05/25711890.1%██▋
2020/05/267133150.2%██▋
2020/05/27713960.1%██▋
2020/05/287150110.2%██▋
2020/05/297173230.3%██▋
2020/05/307185120.2%██▋
2020/05/317195100.1%██▋
2020/06/01720490.1%██▋
2020/06/027221170.2%██▋
2020/06/03722980.1%██▋
2020/06/047240110.2%██▋
2020/06/057251110.2%██▋
2020/06/06725540.1%██▋
2020/06/07726050.1%██▋
2020/06/08726550.1%██▋
2020/06/09726720.0%██▋
2020/06/10727690.1%██▋
2020/06/11728590.1%██▋
2020/06/12729050.1%██▋
2020/06/137302120.2%██▋
2020/06/147320180.2%██▋
2020/06/157335150.2%██▋
2020/06/167347120.2%██▋
2020/06/177370230.3%██▊
2020/06/187391210.3%██▊
2020/06/197409180.2%██▊
2020/06/207436270.4%██▊
2020/06/217461250.3%██▊
2020/06/227474130.2%██▊
2020/06/237492180.2%██▊
2020/06/247521290.4%██▊
2020/06/257558370.5%██▊
2020/06/267595370.5%██▊
2020/06/277641460.6%██▊
2020/06/287686450.6%██▊
2020/06/297767811.1%██▉
2020/06/307834670.9%██▉
2020/07/017920861.1%██▉
2020/07/028001811.0%██▉
2020/07/0382552543.2%███
2020/07/0483621071.3%███
2020/07/058449871.0%███▏
2020/07/0685861371.6%███▏
2020/07/0787551692.0%███▎
2020/07/0888861311.5%███▎
2020/07/09888600.0%███▎
2020/07/1090591731.9%███▍
2020/07/1193593003.3%███▍
2020/07/1295531942.1%███▌
2020/07/1397972442.6%███▋
2020/07/14100502532.6%███▋
2020/07/15104954454.4%███▉
2020/07/16108103153.0%████
2020/07/171081000.0%████
2020/07/18112334233.9%████▏
2020/07/1911250170.2%████▏
2020/07/20119076575.8%████▍
2020/07/2111879-28-0.2%████▍
2020/07/221288610078.5%████▊
2020/07/23133194333.4%████▉
2020/07/2413306-13-0.1%████▉
2020/07/25135952892.2%█████
2020/07/26144038085.9%█████▎
2020/07/271440300.0%█████▎
2020/07/28149355323.7%█████▌
2020/07/29153043692.5%█████▋
2020/07/30155822781.8%█████▊
2020/07/311690513238.5%██████▏
2020/08/011690500.0%██████▏
2020/08/021792310186.0%██████▌
2020/08/03183183952.2%██████▊
2020/08/04187294112.2%██████▉
2020/08/05194447153.8%███████▏
2020/08/061944400.0%███████▏
2020/08/07202728284.3%███████▍
2020/08/082027200.0%███████▍
2020/08/092027200.0%███████▍
2020/08/102139711255.5%███████▉
2020/08/11217133161.5%████████
2020/08/12221274141.9%████████▏
2020/08/132212700.0%████████▏
2020/08/14227436162.8%████████▍
2020/08/152274300.0%████████▍
2020/08/16230352921.3%████████▍
2020/08/17235995642.4%████████▋
2020/08/182359900.0%████████▋
2020/08/19239933941.7%████████▊
2020/08/202399300.0%████████▊
2020/08/212399300.0%████████▊
2020/08/22248128193.4%█████████▏
2020/08/232481200.0%█████████▏
2020/08/24249161040.4%█████████▏
2020/08/252491600.0%█████████▏
2020/08/26252052891.2%█████████▎
2020/08/27253221170.5%█████████▎
2020/08/28254481260.5%█████████▎
2020/08/2925547990.4%█████████▍
2020/08/30256701230.5%█████████▍
2020/08/3125746760.3%█████████▍
2020/09/012574600.0%█████████▍
2020/09/02259231770.7%█████████▌
2020/09/032592300.0%█████████▌
2020/09/04261362130.8%█████████▌
2020/09/052613600.0%█████████▌
2020/09/062613600.0%█████████▌
2020/09/072613600.0%█████████▌
2020/09/08263742380.9%█████████▋
2020/09/0926465910.3%█████████▋
2020/09/1026513480.2%█████████▊
2020/09/1126565520.2%█████████▊
2020/09/1226607420.2%█████████▊
2020/09/132660700.0%█████████▊
2020/09/1426651440.2%█████████▊
2020/09/1526738870.3%█████████▊
2020/09/162673800.0%█████████▊
2020/09/1726779410.2%█████████▊
2020/09/1826861820.3%█████████▉
2020/09/192686100.0%█████████▉
2020/09/202686100.0%█████████▉
2020/09/2126898370.1%█████████▉
2020/09/2226942440.2%█████████▉
2020/09/232694200.0%█████████▉
2020/09/2426983410.2%█████████▉
2020/09/2527000170.1%█████████▉
2020/09/262700000.0%█████████▉
2020/09/272700000.0%█████████▉
2020/09/2827044440.2%█████████▉
2020/09/292704400.0%█████████▉
2020/09/3027078340.1%█████████▉
2020/10/012707800.0%█████████▉
2020/10/022707800.0%█████████▉
2020/10/032707800.0%█████████▉
2020/10/042707800.0%█████████▉
2020/10/0527136580.2%█████████▉
2020/10/062713600.0%█████████▉
2020/10/072713600.0%█████████▉
2020/10/0827182460.2%██████████
2020/10/092718200.0%██████████
2020/10/1027229470.2%██████████
2020/10/112722900.0%██████████
2020/10/1227265360.1%██████████
2020/10/1327317520.2%██████████
2020/10/1427341240.1%██████████
2020/10/152734100.0%██████████
2020/10/162734100.0%██████████

Australia cases latest: 27341
Australia cases 7-day growth: 159, by 1.01 (0.6%)
Australia cases 1-day average: 22.71, by 1.00 (0.1%)
Australia cases pop 25765100, per1000: 1.061, daily new per1000: 0.00014

Australia deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2613??
2020/03/271300.0%
2020/03/281417.7%
2020/03/2916214.3%
2020/03/3018212.5%
2020/03/311915.6%
2020/04/0121210.5%
2020/04/0224314.3%
2020/04/0328416.7%
2020/04/043027.1%
2020/04/0534413.3%
2020/04/0639514.7%
2020/04/0745615.4%
2020/04/0850511.1%
2020/04/095112.0%
2020/04/105323.9%
2020/04/115635.7%
2020/04/125935.4%
2020/04/136123.4%
2020/04/146100.0%
2020/04/156323.3%
2020/04/166300.0%
2020/04/176523.2%
2020/04/186834.6%
2020/04/197022.9%
2020/04/207111.4%
2020/04/217100.0%
2020/04/227434.2%
2020/04/237511.4%
2020/04/247834.0%
2020/04/258022.6%
2020/04/268333.8%
2020/04/278300.0%
2020/04/288411.2%
2020/04/298956.0%
2020/04/309122.2%
2020/05/019322.2%
2020/05/029300.0%
2020/05/039522.2%
2020/05/049500.0%
2020/05/059611.1%
2020/05/069711.0%█▏
2020/05/079700.0%█▏
2020/05/089700.0%█▏
2020/05/099700.0%█▏
2020/05/109700.0%█▏
2020/05/119700.0%█▏
2020/05/129700.0%█▏
2020/05/139811.0%█▏
2020/05/149800.0%█▏
2020/05/159800.0%█▏
2020/05/169800.0%█▏
2020/05/179800.0%█▏
2020/05/189911.0%█▏
2020/05/199900.0%█▏
2020/05/2010011.0%█▏
2020/05/2110000.0%█▏
2020/05/2210111.0%█▏
2020/05/2310211.0%█▏
2020/05/2410200.0%█▏
2020/05/2510200.0%█▏
2020/05/2610200.0%█▏
2020/05/2710311.0%█▏
2020/05/2810300.0%█▏
2020/05/2910300.0%█▏
2020/05/3010300.0%█▏
2020/05/3110300.0%█▏
2020/06/0110300.0%█▏
2020/06/02102-1-1.0%█▏
2020/06/0310200.0%█▏
2020/06/0410200.0%█▏
2020/06/0510200.0%█▏
2020/06/0610200.0%█▏
2020/06/0710200.0%█▏
2020/06/0810200.0%█▏
2020/06/0910200.0%█▏
2020/06/1010200.0%█▏
2020/06/1110200.0%█▏
2020/06/1210200.0%█▏
2020/06/1310200.0%█▏
2020/06/1410200.0%█▏
2020/06/1510200.0%█▏
2020/06/1610200.0%█▏
2020/06/1710200.0%█▏
2020/06/1810200.0%█▏
2020/06/1910200.0%█▏
2020/06/2010200.0%█▏
2020/06/2110200.0%█▏
2020/06/2210200.0%█▏
2020/06/2310200.0%█▏
2020/06/2410311.0%█▏
2020/06/2510411.0%█▏
2020/06/2610400.0%█▏
2020/06/2710400.0%█▏
2020/06/2810400.0%█▏
2020/06/2910400.0%█▏
2020/06/3010400.0%█▏
2020/07/0110400.0%█▏
2020/07/0210400.0%█▏
2020/07/0310400.0%█▏
2020/07/0410400.0%█▏
2020/07/0510400.0%█▏
2020/07/0610621.9%█▏
2020/07/0710600.0%█▏
2020/07/0810600.0%█▏
2020/07/0910600.0%█▏
2020/07/1010600.0%█▏
2020/07/1110600.0%█▏
2020/07/1210710.9%█▏
2020/07/1310810.9%█▎
2020/07/1410910.9%█▎
2020/07/1511121.8%█▎
2020/07/1611321.8%█▎
2020/07/1711300.0%█▎
2020/07/1811632.7%█▎
2020/07/1911932.6%█▍
2020/07/2012343.4%█▍
2020/07/2112300.0%█▍
2020/07/2212854.1%█▍
2020/07/2312800.0%█▍
2020/07/2413353.9%█▌
2020/07/2513964.5%█▌
2020/07/261551611.5%█▊
2020/07/2715500.0%█▊
2020/07/2816163.9%█▊
2020/07/2916763.7%█▉
2020/07/3017695.4%██
2020/07/311962011.4%██▏
2020/08/0119600.0%██▏
2020/08/02208126.1%██▎
2020/08/03221136.2%██▌
2020/08/04232115.0%██▋
2020/08/05247156.5%██▊
2020/08/0624700.0%██▊
2020/08/07266197.7%███
2020/08/0826600.0%███
2020/08/0926600.0%███
2020/08/103134717.7%███▌
2020/08/11331185.8%███▋
2020/08/12352216.3%███▉
2020/08/1335200.0%███▉
2020/08/14375236.5%████▏
2020/08/1537500.0%████▏
2020/08/1637941.1%████▎
2020/08/174214211.1%████▋
2020/08/1842100.0%████▋
2020/08/19450296.9%█████
2020/08/2045000.0%█████
2020/08/2145000.0%█████
2020/08/225025211.6%█████▌
2020/08/2350200.0%█████▌
2020/08/24517153.0%█████▊
2020/08/2551700.0%█████▊
2020/08/26549326.2%██████▏
2020/08/27572234.2%██████▍
2020/08/28583111.9%██████▌
2020/08/29600172.9%██████▋
2020/08/30611111.8%██████▊
2020/08/31652416.7%███████▎
2020/09/0165200.0%███████▎
2020/09/02663111.7%███████▍
2020/09/0366300.0%███████▍
2020/09/047377411.2%████████▏
2020/09/0573700.0%████████▏
2020/09/0673700.0%████████▏
2020/09/0773700.0%████████▏
2020/09/08770334.5%████████▌
2020/09/09781111.4%████████▋
2020/09/1078870.9%████████▊
2020/09/1179791.1%████████▉
2020/09/1280360.8%████████▉
2020/09/1380300.0%████████▉
2020/09/1481070.9%█████████
2020/09/1581660.7%█████████
2020/09/1681600.0%█████████
2020/09/1782481.0%█████████▏
2020/09/18837131.6%█████████▎
2020/09/1983700.0%█████████▎
2020/09/2083700.0%█████████▎
2020/09/21849121.4%█████████▍
2020/09/2285450.6%█████████▌
2020/09/2385400.0%█████████▌
2020/09/2486170.8%█████████▌
2020/09/2586980.9%█████████▋
2020/09/2686900.0%█████████▋
2020/09/2786900.0%█████████▋
2020/09/2887560.7%█████████▋
2020/09/2987500.0%█████████▋
2020/09/30886111.3%█████████▊
2020/10/0188600.0%█████████▊
2020/10/0288600.0%█████████▊
2020/10/0388600.0%█████████▊
2020/10/0488600.0%█████████▊
2020/10/0589480.9%█████████▉
2020/10/0689400.0%█████████▉
2020/10/0789400.0%█████████▉
2020/10/0889730.3%█████████▉
2020/10/0989700.0%█████████▉
2020/10/1089700.0%█████████▉
2020/10/1189700.0%█████████▉
2020/10/1289810.1%█████████▉
2020/10/1389910.1%██████████
2020/10/1490450.6%██████████
2020/10/1590400.0%██████████
2020/10/1690400.0%██████████

Australia deaths latest: 904
Australia deaths 7-day growth: 7, by 1.01 (0.8%)
Australia deaths 1-day average: 1.00, by 1.00 (0.1%)
Australia deaths pop 25765100, per1000: 0.035, daily new per1000: 0.00001

Australia recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0300na
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/0200na
2020/07/0300na
2020/07/0400na
2020/07/0500na
2020/07/0600na
2020/07/0700na
2020/07/0874207420na███
2020/07/097487670.9%███
2020/07/107575881.2%███
2020/07/117626510.7%███
2020/07/127724981.3%███▏
2020/07/13772840.1%███▏
2020/07/147769410.5%███▏
2020/07/157835660.8%███▏
2020/07/1680362012.6%███▎
2020/07/17803600.0%███▎
2020/07/188114781.0%███▎
2020/07/198161470.6%███▎
2020/07/2082721111.4%███▎
2020/07/2183921201.5%███▍
2020/07/2286532613.1%███▌
2020/07/23865300.0%███▌
2020/07/2487751221.4%███▌
2020/07/2589291541.8%███▋
2020/07/2691702412.7%███▋
2020/07/27917000.0%███▋
2020/07/2893111411.5%███▊
2020/07/2994311201.3%███▊
2020/07/3096191882.0%███▉
2020/07/3199803613.8%████
2020/08/01998000.0%████
2020/08/02104204404.4%████▏
2020/08/03106181981.9%████▎
2020/08/04107901721.6%████▍
2020/08/05109351451.3%████▍
2020/08/061093500.0%████▍
2020/08/07113153803.5%████▌
2020/08/081131500.0%████▌
2020/08/091131500.0%████▌
2020/08/10121348197.2%████▉
2020/08/11123872532.1%█████
2020/08/12127743873.1%█████▏
2020/08/131277400.0%█████▏
2020/08/14133455714.5%█████▍
2020/08/151334500.0%█████▍
2020/08/16136292842.1%█████▌
2020/08/17145339046.6%█████▉
2020/08/181453300.0%█████▉
2020/08/19152417084.9%██████▏
2020/08/201524100.0%██████▏
2020/08/211524100.0%██████▏
2020/08/2219228398726.2%███████▊
2020/08/231922800.0%███████▊
2020/08/24195983701.9%███████▉
2020/08/251959800.0%███████▉
2020/08/26200954972.5%████████
2020/08/27203612661.3%████████▏
2020/08/28206282671.3%████████▎
2020/08/29208512231.1%████████▍
2020/08/30211112601.2%████████▌
2020/08/31213452341.1%████████▌
2020/09/012134500.0%████████▌
2020/09/02216843391.6%████████▋
2020/09/032168400.0%████████▋
2020/09/04221654812.2%████████▉
2020/09/052216500.0%████████▉
2020/09/062216500.0%████████▉
2020/09/072216500.0%████████▉
2020/09/08227195542.5%█████████▏
2020/09/09228581390.6%█████████▏
2020/09/10230311730.8%█████████▎
2020/09/11232111800.8%█████████▎
2020/09/12233241130.5%█████████▍
2020/09/132332400.0%█████████▍
2020/09/14234571330.6%█████████▍
2020/09/15236471900.8%█████████▌
2020/09/162364700.0%█████████▌
2020/09/1723721740.3%█████████▌
2020/09/18238501290.5%█████████▌
2020/09/192385000.0%█████████▌
2020/09/202385000.0%█████████▌
2020/09/21240572070.9%█████████▋
2020/09/22242131560.6%█████████▋
2020/09/232421300.0%█████████▋
2020/09/24243241110.5%█████████▊
2020/09/2524396720.3%█████████▊
2020/09/262439600.0%█████████▊
2020/09/272439600.0%█████████▊
2020/09/28245471510.6%█████████▉
2020/09/292454700.0%█████████▉
2020/09/30247542070.8%█████████▉
2020/10/012475400.0%█████████▉
2020/10/022475400.0%█████████▉
2020/10/032475400.0%█████████▉
2020/10/042475400.0%█████████▉
2020/10/05248661120.5%██████████
2020/10/062486600.0%██████████
2020/10/072486600.0%██████████
2020/10/0824892260.1%██████████
2020/10/092489200.0%██████████
2020/10/1024828-64-0.3%█████████▉
2020/10/112482800.0%█████████▉
2020/10/12249981700.7%██████████
2020/10/1324888-110-0.4%██████████
2020/10/142489680.0%██████████
2020/10/152489600.0%██████████
2020/10/162489600.0%██████████

Australia recoveries latest: 24896
Australia recoveries 7-day growth: 4, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Australia recoveries 1-day average: 0.57, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Australia recoveries pop 25765100, per1000: 0.966, daily new per1000: 0.00015

Austria cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/266847??█▏
2020/03/27769785012.4%█▎
2020/03/2882805837.6%█▍
2020/03/2987114315.2%█▍
2020/03/30961890710.4%█▋
2020/03/31100884704.9%█▋
2020/04/01107116236.2%█▊
2020/04/02111294183.9%█▉
2020/04/03115213923.5%█▉
2020/04/04117662452.1%█▉
2020/04/05119732071.8%██
2020/04/06122973242.7%██
2020/04/07125192221.8%██
2020/04/08129424233.4%██▏
2020/04/09132463042.3%██▏
2020/04/10135603142.4%██▎
2020/04/11138062461.8%██▎
2020/04/12139451391.0%██▎
2020/04/1314043980.7%██▎
2020/04/14142341911.4%██▍
2020/04/15143501160.8%██▍
2020/04/16144751250.9%██▍
2020/04/17145951200.8%██▍
2020/04/1814662670.5%██▍
2020/04/1914710480.3%██▍
2020/04/2014782720.5%██▍
2020/04/2114833510.3%██▍
2020/04/2214917840.6%██▍
2020/04/2314932150.1%██▍
2020/04/24150681360.9%██▌
2020/04/2515128600.4%██▌
2020/04/2615188600.4%██▌
2020/04/2715256680.4%██▌
2020/04/281525600.0%██▌
2020/04/291525600.0%██▌
2020/04/30154501941.3%██▌
2020/05/0115478280.2%██▌
2020/05/0215515370.2%██▌
2020/05/0315533180.1%██▌
2020/05/0415563300.2%██▌
2020/05/0515586230.1%██▌
2020/05/0615650640.4%██▌
2020/05/0715673230.1%██▌
2020/05/0815736630.4%██▋
2020/05/091573600.0%██▋
2020/05/1015786500.3%██▋
2020/05/1115874880.6%██▋
2020/05/121587400.0%██▋
2020/05/1315964900.6%██▋
2020/05/1416007430.3%██▋
2020/05/1516065580.4%██▋
2020/05/1616135700.4%██▋
2020/05/1716167320.2%██▋
2020/05/1816230630.4%██▋
2020/05/191623000.0%██▋
2020/05/2016319890.5%██▋
2020/05/211631900.0%██▋
2020/05/2216391720.4%██▋
2020/05/2316419280.2%██▋
2020/05/2416430110.1%██▋
2020/05/2516459290.2%██▋
2020/05/2616496370.2%██▋
2020/05/271649600.0%██▋
2020/05/2816562660.4%██▊
2020/05/2916589270.2%██▊
2020/05/3016685960.6%██▊
2020/05/3116731460.3%██▊
2020/06/011673320.0%██▊
2020/06/021673300.0%██▊
2020/06/0316771380.2%██▊
2020/06/0416805340.2%██▊
2020/06/0516843380.2%██▊
2020/06/061684300.0%██▊
2020/06/0716902590.4%██▊
2020/06/081690200.0%██▊
2020/06/0916968660.4%██▊
2020/06/1017005370.2%██▊
2020/06/1117034290.2%██▊
2020/06/121703400.0%██▊
2020/06/131703400.0%██▊
2020/06/1417064300.2%██▊
2020/06/1517109450.3%██▊
2020/06/1617189800.5%██▊
2020/06/171718900.0%██▊
2020/06/1817223340.2%██▊
2020/06/1917271480.3%██▉
2020/06/201727100.0%██▉
2020/06/2117341700.4%██▉
2020/06/2217380390.2%██▉
2020/06/2317408280.2%██▉
2020/06/241740800.0%██▉
2020/06/2517477690.4%██▉
2020/06/2617522450.3%██▉
2020/06/271752200.0%██▉
2020/06/281752200.0%██▉
2020/06/29176541320.8%██▉
2020/06/3017723690.4%██▉
2020/07/01178731500.8%██▉
2020/07/021787300.0%██▉
2020/07/031787300.0%██▉
2020/07/04181652921.6%███
2020/07/05182801150.6%███
2020/07/061828000.0%███
2020/07/071828000.0%███
2020/07/0818365850.5%███
2020/07/09185131480.8%███
2020/07/101851300.0%███
2020/07/11187091961.1%███
2020/07/12188971881.0%███▏
2020/07/1318948510.3%███▏
2020/07/141894800.0%███▏
2020/07/15191542061.1%███▏
2020/07/161915400.0%███▏
2020/07/171915400.0%███▏
2020/07/18195734192.2%███▎
2020/07/1919655820.4%███▎
2020/07/2019743880.4%███▎
2020/07/2119827840.4%███▎
2020/07/22199291020.5%███▎
2020/07/23200991700.9%███▎
2020/07/24202141150.6%███▎
2020/07/25203381240.6%███▍
2020/07/26204721340.7%███▍
2020/07/272047200.0%███▍
2020/07/2820558860.4%███▍
2020/07/29206771190.6%███▍
2020/07/30208501730.8%███▍
2020/07/31211302801.3%███▌
2020/08/012113000.0%███▌
2020/08/02213041740.8%███▌
2020/08/0321385810.4%███▌
2020/08/0421481960.4%███▌
2020/08/052148100.0%███▌
2020/08/06216962151.0%███▌
2020/08/07218371410.6%███▌
2020/08/082183700.0%███▌
2020/08/092183700.0%███▌
2020/08/10221062691.2%███▋
2020/08/11222451390.6%███▋
2020/08/12224391940.9%███▋
2020/08/132243900.0%███▋
2020/08/14228764371.9%███▊
2020/08/152287600.0%███▊
2020/08/16231793031.3%███▊
2020/08/17235343551.5%███▉
2020/08/182353400.0%███▉
2020/08/19240845502.3%███▉
2020/08/20244313471.4%████
2020/08/212443100.0%████
2020/08/22252538223.4%████▏
2020/08/232525300.0%████▏
2020/08/24254952421.0%████▏
2020/08/252549500.0%████▏
2020/08/26260335382.1%████▎
2020/08/27263613281.3%████▎
2020/08/28265902290.9%████▍
2020/08/29269853951.5%████▍
2020/08/30271661810.7%████▍
2020/08/31274382721.0%████▌
2020/09/01275651270.5%████▌
2020/09/02279694041.5%████▌
2020/09/03283724031.4%████▋
2020/09/04287293571.3%████▋
2020/09/052872900.0%████▋
2020/09/062872900.0%████▋
2020/09/072872900.0%████▋
2020/09/083008113524.7%████▉
2020/09/09305835021.7%█████
2020/09/10312476642.2%█████▏
2020/09/11318275801.9%█████▏
2020/09/12326968692.7%█████▍
2020/09/133269600.0%█████▍
2020/09/14331594631.4%█████▍
2020/09/153430511463.5%█████▋
2020/09/163430500.0%█████▋
2020/09/173585315484.5%█████▉
2020/09/18366618082.3%██████
2020/09/193666100.0%██████
2020/09/203666100.0%██████
2020/09/213865819975.4%██████▎
2020/09/22393096511.7%██████▍
2020/09/233930900.0%██████▍
2020/09/244081615073.8%██████▋
2020/09/25415006841.7%██████▊
2020/09/26422147141.7%██████▉
2020/09/274221400.0%██████▉
2020/09/284343212182.9%███████▏
2020/09/294343200.0%███████▏
2020/09/304481313813.2%███████▎
2020/10/01456868731.9%███████▌
2020/10/024568600.0%███████▌
2020/10/034568600.0%███████▌
2020/10/044568600.0%███████▌
2020/10/054889632107.0%████████
2020/10/064889600.0%████████
2020/10/074889600.0%████████
2020/10/085205731616.5%████████▌
2020/10/095318811312.2%████████▋
2020/10/105442312352.3%████████▉
2020/10/11553198961.6%█████████
2020/10/12562989791.8%█████████▏
2020/10/135732610281.8%█████████▍
2020/10/145867213462.3%█████████▌
2020/10/156022415522.6%█████████▊
2020/10/166138711631.9%██████████

Austria cases latest: 61387
Austria cases 7-day growth: 8199, by 1.15 (15.4%)
Austria cases 1-day average: 1171.29, by 1.02 (2.1%)
Austria cases pop 8902600, per1000: 6.895, daily new per1000: 0.01872

Austria deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2649??
2020/03/2758918.4%
2020/03/28681017.2%
2020/03/29861826.5%
2020/03/301082225.6%█▎
2020/03/311282018.5%█▌
2020/04/011461814.1%█▋
2020/04/02158128.2%█▊
2020/04/03168106.3%█▉
2020/04/041861810.7%██▏
2020/04/05204189.7%██▍
2020/04/06220167.8%██▌
2020/04/072432310.5%██▊
2020/04/082733012.3%███▏
2020/04/09295228.1%███▍
2020/04/10319248.1%███▋
2020/04/11337185.6%███▉
2020/04/12350133.9%████
2020/04/13368185.1%████▏
2020/04/14384164.3%████▍
2020/04/1538400.0%████▍
2020/04/16410266.8%████▋
2020/04/17431215.1%████▉
2020/04/18443122.8%█████
2020/04/1945292.0%█████▏
2020/04/20470184.0%█████▍
2020/04/21454-16-3.4%█████▏
2020/04/225105612.3%█████▊
2020/04/23522122.4%█████▉
2020/04/2453081.5%██████
2020/04/2553661.1%██████▏
2020/04/2654261.1%██████▏
2020/04/2754971.3%██████▎
2020/04/28569203.6%██████▌
2020/04/2956900.0%██████▌
2020/04/30584152.6%██████▋
2020/05/0158950.9%██████▋
2020/05/0259671.2%██████▊
2020/05/0359820.3%██████▊
2020/05/0460020.3%██████▊
2020/05/0560661.0%██████▉
2020/05/0660820.3%██████▉
2020/05/0760910.2%██████▉
2020/05/0861450.8%███████
2020/05/0961400.0%███████
2020/05/1061840.7%███████
2020/05/1162020.3%███████
2020/05/1262000.0%███████
2020/05/1362440.6%███████▏
2020/05/1462620.3%███████▏
2020/05/1562820.3%███████▏
2020/05/1662800.0%███████▏
2020/05/1762910.2%███████▏
2020/05/1862900.0%███████▏
2020/05/1962900.0%███████▏
2020/05/2063340.6%███████▏
2020/05/2163300.0%███████▏
2020/05/2263520.3%███████▎
2020/05/2363940.6%███████▎
2020/05/2464010.2%███████▎
2020/05/2564110.2%███████▎
2020/05/2664320.3%███████▎
2020/05/2764300.0%███████▎
2020/05/28668253.9%███████▋
2020/05/2966800.0%███████▋
2020/05/3066800.0%███████▋
2020/05/3166800.0%███████▋
2020/06/0166800.0%███████▋
2020/06/0266800.0%███████▋
2020/06/0367020.3%███████▋
2020/06/0467000.0%███████▋
2020/06/0567220.3%███████▋
2020/06/0667200.0%███████▋
2020/06/0767200.0%███████▋
2020/06/0867200.0%███████▋
2020/06/0967200.0%███████▋
2020/06/1067310.1%███████▋
2020/06/1167410.1%███████▋
2020/06/1267400.0%███████▋
2020/06/1367400.0%███████▋
2020/06/1467510.1%███████▋
2020/06/1567720.3%███████▋
2020/06/1668140.6%███████▊
2020/06/1768100.0%███████▊
2020/06/1868871.0%███████▊
2020/06/1968800.0%███████▊
2020/06/2068800.0%███████▊
2020/06/2169020.3%███████▉
2020/06/2269000.0%███████▉
2020/06/2369330.4%███████▉
2020/06/2469300.0%███████▉
2020/06/2569850.7%███████▉
2020/06/2669800.0%███████▉
2020/06/2769800.0%███████▉
2020/06/2869800.0%███████▉
2020/06/2970240.6%████████
2020/06/3070310.1%████████
2020/07/0170520.3%████████
2020/07/0270500.0%████████
2020/07/0370500.0%████████
2020/07/0470500.0%████████
2020/07/0570610.1%████████
2020/07/0670600.0%████████
2020/07/0770600.0%████████
2020/07/0870600.0%████████
2020/07/0970600.0%████████
2020/07/1070600.0%████████
2020/07/1170600.0%████████
2020/07/1270820.3%████████
2020/07/1370800.0%████████
2020/07/1470800.0%████████
2020/07/1571020.3%████████
2020/07/1671000.0%████████
2020/07/1771000.0%████████
2020/07/1871110.1%████████
2020/07/1971100.0%████████
2020/07/2071100.0%████████
2020/07/21710-1-0.1%████████
2020/07/2271110.1%████████
2020/07/2371100.0%████████
2020/07/2471100.0%████████
2020/07/2571210.1%████████▏
2020/07/2671200.0%████████▏
2020/07/2771200.0%████████▏
2020/07/2871310.1%████████▏
2020/07/2971300.0%████████▏
2020/07/3071630.4%████████▏
2020/07/3171820.3%████████▏
2020/08/0171800.0%████████▏
2020/08/0271800.0%████████▏
2020/08/0371800.0%████████▏
2020/08/0471910.1%████████▏
2020/08/0571900.0%████████▏
2020/08/0671900.0%████████▏
2020/08/0772010.1%████████▏
2020/08/0872000.0%████████▏
2020/08/0972000.0%████████▏
2020/08/1072330.4%████████▎
2020/08/1172300.0%████████▎
2020/08/1272410.1%████████▎
2020/08/1372400.0%████████▎
2020/08/1472510.1%████████▎
2020/08/1572500.0%████████▎
2020/08/1672830.4%████████▎
2020/08/1772910.1%████████▎
2020/08/1872900.0%████████▎
2020/08/1972900.0%████████▎
2020/08/2072900.0%████████▎
2020/08/2172900.0%████████▎
2020/08/2273230.4%████████▎
2020/08/2373200.0%████████▎
2020/08/2473310.1%████████▎
2020/08/2573300.0%████████▎
2020/08/2673300.0%████████▎
2020/08/2773300.0%████████▎
2020/08/2873300.0%████████▎
2020/08/2973300.0%████████▎
2020/08/3073300.0%████████▎
2020/08/3173300.0%████████▎
2020/09/0173410.1%████████▍
2020/09/0273400.0%████████▍
2020/09/0373510.1%████████▍
2020/09/0473500.0%████████▍
2020/09/0573500.0%████████▍
2020/09/0673500.0%████████▍
2020/09/0773500.0%████████▍
2020/09/08747121.6%████████▌
2020/09/0974700.0%████████▌
2020/09/1074810.1%████████▌
2020/09/1175020.3%████████▌
2020/09/1275440.5%████████▌
2020/09/1375400.0%████████▌
2020/09/1475620.3%████████▋
2020/09/1575710.1%████████▋
2020/09/1675700.0%████████▋
2020/09/1775810.1%████████▋
2020/09/1876350.7%████████▋
2020/09/1976300.0%████████▋
2020/09/2076300.0%████████▋
2020/09/2176740.5%████████▊
2020/09/2277140.5%████████▊
2020/09/2377100.0%████████▊
2020/09/24783121.6%████████▉
2020/09/2578630.4%████████▉
2020/09/2678710.1%████████▉
2020/09/2778700.0%████████▉
2020/09/2879030.4%█████████
2020/09/2979000.0%█████████
2020/09/3079991.1%█████████
2020/10/0180230.4%█████████▏
2020/10/0280200.0%█████████▏
2020/10/0380200.0%█████████▏
2020/10/0480200.0%█████████▏
2020/10/05818162.0%█████████▎
2020/10/0681800.0%█████████▎
2020/10/0781800.0%█████████▎
2020/10/08838202.4%█████████▌
2020/10/0984240.5%█████████▌
2020/10/10852101.2%█████████▋
2020/10/11851-1-0.1%█████████▋
2020/10/1285540.5%█████████▊
2020/10/1386160.7%█████████▊
2020/10/14872111.3%█████████▉
2020/10/1587750.6%██████████
2020/10/1688250.6%██████████

Austria deaths latest: 882
Austria deaths 7-day growth: 40, by 1.05 (4.8%)
Austria deaths 1-day average: 5.71, by 1.01 (0.7%)
Austria deaths pop 8902600, per1000: 0.099, daily new per1000: 0.00009

Austria recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/269??
2020/03/272252162400.0%
2020/03/2822500.0%
2020/03/29479254112.9%
2020/03/3063615732.8%
2020/03/31109545972.2%
2020/04/01143634131.1%
2020/04/02174931321.8%
2020/04/03202227315.6%
2020/04/04250748524.0%
2020/04/05299849119.6%
2020/04/06344144314.8%
2020/04/07404660517.6%
2020/04/08451246611.5%
2020/04/09524072816.1%█▏
2020/04/10606482415.7%█▎
2020/04/1166045408.9%█▍
2020/04/1269873835.8%█▌
2020/04/1373433565.1%█▌
2020/04/1476332903.9%█▋
2020/04/15763300.0%█▋
2020/04/168986135317.7%█▉
2020/04/1797047188.0%██
2020/04/18102145105.3%██▏
2020/04/19105012872.8%██▎
2020/04/20106311301.2%██▎
2020/04/21109713403.2%██▎
2020/04/22113283573.3%██▍
2020/04/23116943663.2%██▌
2020/04/24118721781.5%██▌
2020/04/25121032311.9%██▌
2020/04/26122821791.5%██▋
2020/04/2712362800.7%██▋
2020/04/28125802181.8%██▋
2020/04/291258000.0%██▋
2020/04/30129073272.6%██▊
2020/05/01130921851.4%██▊
2020/05/0213180880.7%██▊
2020/05/0313228480.4%██▊
2020/05/0413316880.7%██▊
2020/05/05134621461.1%██▉
2020/05/06136391771.3%██▉
2020/05/0713698590.4%██▉
2020/05/08138361381.0%██▉
2020/05/091383600.0%██▉
2020/05/10139911551.1%███
2020/05/1114061700.5%███
2020/05/121406100.0%███
2020/05/13143042431.7%███
2020/05/14144051010.7%███
2020/05/1514471660.5%███
2020/05/161447100.0%███
2020/05/1714563920.6%███
2020/05/1814614510.4%███▏
2020/05/191461400.0%███▏
2020/05/20148822681.8%███▏
2020/05/211488200.0%███▏
2020/05/22150051230.8%███▏
2020/05/2315035300.2%███▏
2020/05/2415063280.2%███▏
2020/05/2515138750.5%███▏
2020/05/2615182440.3%███▎
2020/05/271518200.0%███▎
2020/05/28152861040.7%███▎
2020/05/2915347610.4%███▎
2020/05/30155201731.1%███▎
2020/05/3115593730.5%███▎
2020/06/011559630.0%███▎
2020/06/021559600.0%███▎
2020/06/0315672760.5%███▎
2020/06/0415717450.3%███▎
2020/06/0515742250.2%███▎
2020/06/061574200.0%███▎
2020/06/0715793510.3%███▍
2020/06/081579300.0%███▍
2020/06/0915839460.3%███▍
2020/06/1015910710.4%███▍
2020/06/1115949390.2%███▍
2020/06/121594900.0%███▍
2020/06/131594900.0%███▍
2020/06/1415985360.2%███▍
2020/06/1516059740.5%███▍
2020/06/1616089300.2%███▍
2020/06/171608900.0%███▍
2020/06/1816101120.1%███▍
2020/06/1916141400.2%███▍
2020/06/201614100.0%███▍
2020/06/2116197560.3%███▍
2020/06/2216241440.3%███▍
2020/06/2316261200.1%███▍
2020/06/241626100.0%███▍
2020/06/2516320590.4%███▍
2020/06/2616348280.2%███▍
2020/06/271634800.0%███▍
2020/06/281634800.0%███▍
2020/06/2916401530.3%███▌
2020/06/3016420190.1%███▌
2020/07/0116491710.4%███▌
2020/07/021649100.0%███▌
2020/07/031649100.0%███▌
2020/07/04166071160.7%███▌
2020/07/051661580.0%███▌
2020/07/061661500.0%███▌
2020/07/071661500.0%███▌
2020/07/0816647320.2%███▌
2020/07/0916721740.4%███▌
2020/07/101672100.0%███▌
2020/07/1116808870.5%███▌
2020/07/12169521440.9%███▌
2020/07/1317000480.3%███▋
2020/07/141700000.0%███▋
2020/07/15171751751.0%███▋
2020/07/161717500.0%███▋
2020/07/171717500.0%███▋
2020/07/18175013261.9%███▋
2020/07/1917599980.6%███▊
2020/07/2017659600.3%███▊
2020/07/2117716570.3%███▊
2020/07/22178491330.8%███▊
2020/07/2317943940.5%███▊
2020/07/2418042990.6%███▊
2020/07/2518124820.5%███▊
2020/07/2618209850.5%███▉
2020/07/271820900.0%███▉
2020/07/2818246370.2%███▉
2020/07/29183791330.7%███▉
2020/07/30185281490.8%███▉
2020/07/31187582301.2%████
2020/08/011875800.0%████
2020/08/02189842261.2%████
2020/08/0319063790.4%████
2020/08/04193362731.4%████
2020/08/051933600.0%████
2020/08/06195962601.3%████▏
2020/08/0719690940.5%████▏
2020/08/081969000.0%████▏
2020/08/091969000.0%████▏
2020/08/10200103201.6%████▎
2020/08/11201231130.6%████▎
2020/08/12202681450.7%████▎
2020/08/132026800.0%████▎
2020/08/14204992311.1%████▎
2020/08/152049900.0%████▎
2020/08/16206271280.6%████▍
2020/08/17207651380.7%████▍
2020/08/182076500.0%████▍
2020/08/19209581930.9%████▍
2020/08/20210931350.6%████▍
2020/08/212109300.0%████▍
2020/08/22215584652.2%████▌
2020/08/232155800.0%████▌
2020/08/2421657990.5%████▌
2020/08/252165700.0%████▌
2020/08/26221454882.3%████▋
2020/08/27223171720.8%████▋
2020/08/28225942771.2%████▊
2020/08/29228662721.2%████▊
2020/08/30230702040.9%████▉
2020/08/31232261560.7%████▉
2020/09/01236424161.8%█████
2020/09/02238201780.8%█████
2020/09/03241713511.5%█████▏
2020/09/04245133421.4%█████▏
2020/09/052451300.0%█████▏
2020/09/062451300.0%█████▏
2020/09/072451300.0%█████▏
2020/09/082562911164.6%█████▍
2020/09/09257641350.5%█████▍
2020/09/10260432791.1%█████▌
2020/09/11262572140.8%█████▌
2020/09/12265793221.2%█████▋
2020/09/132657900.0%█████▋
2020/09/14267601810.7%█████▋
2020/09/15273545942.2%█████▊
2020/09/162735400.0%█████▊
2020/09/17280446902.5%█████▉
2020/09/18284514071.5%██████
2020/09/192845100.0%██████
2020/09/202845100.0%██████
2020/09/212951610653.7%██████▎
2020/09/22303127962.7%██████▍
2020/09/233031200.0%██████▍
2020/09/243166113494.5%██████▋
2020/09/25323016402.0%██████▊
2020/09/26331548532.6%███████
2020/09/273315400.0%███████
2020/09/28340528982.7%███████▏
2020/09/293405200.0%███████▏
2020/09/303564415924.7%███████▌
2020/10/01364768322.3%███████▋
2020/10/023647600.0%███████▋
2020/10/033647600.0%███████▋
2020/10/043647600.0%███████▋
2020/10/053905825827.1%████████▎
2020/10/063905800.0%████████▎
2020/10/073905800.0%████████▎
2020/10/084128922315.7%████████▋
2020/10/09420397501.8%████████▉
2020/10/10428297901.9%█████████
2020/10/11434486191.4%█████████▏
2020/10/12440656171.4%█████████▎
2020/10/13449498842.0%█████████▌
2020/10/14458468972.0%█████████▋
2020/10/15467989522.1%█████████▉
2020/10/16476188201.8%██████████

Austria recoveries latest: 47618
Austria recoveries 7-day growth: 5579, by 1.13 (13.3%)
Austria recoveries 1-day average: 797.00, by 1.02 (1.8%)
Austria recoveries pop 8902600, per1000: 5.349, daily new per1000: 0.01263

Azerbaijan cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/26122??
2020/03/271654335.2%
2020/03/281821710.3%
2020/03/292092714.8%
2020/03/302736430.6%
2020/03/31298259.2%
2020/04/013596120.5%
2020/04/024004111.4%
2020/04/034434310.8%
2020/04/045217817.6%
2020/04/055846312.1%
2020/04/06641579.8%
2020/04/077177611.9%
2020/04/0882210514.6%
2020/04/0992610412.7%
2020/04/10991657.0%
2020/04/111058676.8%
2020/04/121098403.8%
2020/04/131148504.6%
2020/04/141197494.3%
2020/04/151253564.7%
2020/04/161283302.4%
2020/04/171340574.4%
2020/04/181373332.5%
2020/04/191398251.8%
2020/04/201436382.7%
2020/04/211480443.1%
2020/04/221518382.6%
2020/04/231548302.0%
2020/04/241592442.8%
2020/04/251617251.6%
2020/04/261645281.7%
2020/04/271678332.0%
2020/04/281717392.3%
2020/04/291766492.9%
2020/04/301804382.2%
2020/05/011854502.8%
2020/05/021894402.2%
2020/05/031932382.0%
2020/05/041984522.7%
2020/05/052060763.8%
2020/05/062127673.3%
2020/05/072204773.6%
2020/05/082279753.4%
2020/05/0924221436.3%
2020/05/102519974.0%
2020/05/112589702.8%
2020/05/1226931044.0%
2020/05/132758652.4%
2020/05/1428791214.4%
2020/05/1529801013.5%
2020/05/1631381585.3%
2020/05/1732741364.3%
2020/05/1833871133.5%
2020/05/1935181313.9%
2020/05/2036311133.2%
2020/05/2137491183.2%
2020/05/2238551062.8%
2020/05/2339821273.3%
2020/05/2441221403.5%
2020/05/2542711493.6%
2020/05/2644031323.1%
2020/05/2745681653.7%
2020/05/2847591914.2%█▏
2020/05/2949892304.8%█▏
2020/05/3052462575.2%█▎
2020/05/3154942484.7%█▎
2020/06/0156621683.1%█▎
2020/06/0259352734.8%█▍
2020/06/0362603255.5%█▌
2020/06/0465222624.2%█▌
2020/06/0568603385.2%█▋
2020/06/0672393795.5%█▋
2020/06/0775533144.3%█▊
2020/06/0878763234.3%█▉
2020/06/0981913154.0%█▉
2020/06/1087305396.6%██
2020/06/1188821521.7%██
2020/06/12888200.0%██
2020/06/13888200.0%██
2020/06/1492183363.8%██▏
2020/06/1599577398.0%██▎
2020/06/16106627057.1%██▌
2020/06/171066200.0%██▌
2020/06/18113296676.3%██▋
2020/06/19117674383.9%██▊
2020/06/201176700.0%██▊
2020/06/21127299628.2%███
2020/06/22132074783.8%███
2020/06/231320700.0%███
2020/06/241430510988.3%███▎
2020/06/25148525473.8%███▍
2020/06/261485200.0%███▍
2020/06/27153685163.5%███▌
2020/06/281536800.0%███▌
2020/06/291642410566.9%███▊
2020/06/30169685443.3%███▉
2020/07/01175245563.3%████
2020/07/02181125883.4%████▏
2020/07/03186845723.2%████▍
2020/07/04192675833.1%████▌
2020/07/05198015342.8%████▋
2020/07/06203245232.6%████▊
2020/07/072032400.0%████▊
2020/07/08208375132.5%████▉
2020/07/092191610795.2%█████▏
2020/07/102191600.0%█████▏
2020/07/112299010744.9%█████▎
2020/07/122299000.0%█████▎
2020/07/132457015806.9%█████▋
2020/07/142457000.0%█████▋
2020/07/152457000.0%█████▋
2020/07/162457000.0%█████▋
2020/07/172457000.0%█████▋
2020/07/182616515956.5%██████
2020/07/19271339683.7%██████▎
2020/07/202713300.0%██████▎
2020/07/21278907572.8%██████▌
2020/07/22282423521.3%██████▌
2020/07/23286333911.4%██████▋
2020/07/24289803471.2%██████▊
2020/07/25293123321.1%██████▊
2020/07/26296333211.1%██████▉
2020/07/27300504171.4%███████
2020/07/28304463961.3%███████
2020/07/29308584121.4%███████▏
2020/07/30312113531.1%███████▎
2020/07/31315603491.1%███████▎
2020/08/013156000.0%███████▎
2020/08/02321575971.9%███████▍
2020/08/03324432860.9%███████▌
2020/08/04326842410.7%███████▌
2020/08/05329102260.7%███████▋
2020/08/06331031930.6%███████▋
2020/08/07332471440.4%███████▋
2020/08/083324700.0%███████▋
2020/08/093324700.0%███████▋
2020/08/10335683211.0%███████▊
2020/08/11337311630.5%███████▊
2020/08/123373100.0%███████▊
2020/08/133373100.0%███████▊
2020/08/1433824930.3%███████▉
2020/08/153382400.0%███████▉
2020/08/16340181940.6%███████▉
2020/08/17342192010.6%███████▉
2020/08/183421900.0%███████▉
2020/08/19344742550.7%████████
2020/08/20346201460.4%████████
2020/08/213462000.0%████████
2020/08/22349213010.9%████████▏
2020/08/233492100.0%████████▏
2020/08/24352743531.0%████████▏
2020/08/253527400.0%████████▏
2020/08/263527400.0%████████▏
2020/08/27357074331.2%████████▎
2020/08/28358441370.4%████████▎
2020/08/29359861420.4%████████▍
2020/08/303598600.0%████████▍
2020/08/31363093230.9%████████▍
2020/09/013630900.0%████████▍
2020/09/02365782690.7%████████▌
2020/09/033657800.0%████████▌
2020/09/04368993210.9%████████▌
2020/09/053689900.0%████████▌
2020/09/063689900.0%████████▌
2020/09/073689900.0%████████▌
2020/09/08375576581.8%████████▋
2020/09/09377321750.5%████████▊
2020/09/103773200.0%████████▊
2020/09/11380373050.8%████████▊
2020/09/123803700.0%████████▊
2020/09/133803700.0%████████▊
2020/09/143803700.0%████████▊
2020/09/15384033661.0%████████▉
2020/09/163840300.0%████████▉
2020/09/17385171140.3%████████▉
2020/09/18387772600.7%█████████
2020/09/193877700.0%█████████
2020/09/203877700.0%█████████
2020/09/21391884111.1%█████████
2020/09/2239280920.2%█████████▏
2020/09/233928000.0%█████████▏
2020/09/2439378980.2%█████████▏
2020/09/25396863080.8%█████████▏
2020/09/26397871010.3%█████████▎
2020/09/273978700.0%█████████▎
2020/09/28400232360.6%█████████▎
2020/09/294002300.0%█████████▎
2020/09/30402292060.5%█████████▎
2020/10/0140309800.2%█████████▍
2020/10/024030900.0%█████████▍
2020/10/034030900.0%█████████▍
2020/10/044030900.0%█████████▍
2020/10/05407884791.2%█████████▍
2020/10/064078800.0%█████████▍
2020/10/074078800.0%█████████▍
2020/10/08411133250.8%█████████▌
2020/10/09413041910.5%█████████▌
2020/10/10415192150.5%█████████▋
2020/10/11417522330.6%█████████▋
2020/10/12419822300.6%█████████▊
2020/10/13421041220.3%█████████▊
2020/10/14423812770.7%█████████▊
2020/10/15427503690.9%█████████▉
2020/10/16432805301.2%██████████

Azerbaijan cases latest: 43280
Azerbaijan cases 7-day growth: 1976, by 1.05 (4.8%)
Azerbaijan cases 1-day average: 282.29, by 1.01 (0.7%)
Azerbaijan cases pop 10027874, per1000: 4.316, daily new per1000: 0.00333

Azerbaijan deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/263??
2020/03/27300.0%
2020/03/284133.3%
2020/03/29400.0%
2020/03/30400.0%
2020/03/315125.0%
2020/04/01500.0%
2020/04/02500.0%
2020/04/03500.0%
2020/04/04500.0%
2020/04/057240.0%
2020/04/06700.0%
2020/04/078114.3%
2020/04/08800.0%
2020/04/099112.5%
2020/04/1010111.1%
2020/04/1111110.0%
2020/04/121100.0%
2020/04/131219.1%
2020/04/141318.3%
2020/04/151300.0%
2020/04/1615215.4%
2020/04/171500.0%
2020/04/1818320.0%
2020/04/191915.6%
2020/04/201900.0%
2020/04/212015.3%
2020/04/222000.0%
2020/04/232000.0%
2020/04/242115.0%
2020/04/252100.0%
2020/04/262100.0%
2020/04/272214.8%
2020/04/282200.0%
2020/04/292314.5%
2020/04/302414.3%
2020/05/012514.2%
2020/05/022500.0%
2020/05/032500.0%
2020/05/042614.0%
2020/05/052600.0%
2020/05/062827.7%
2020/05/072800.0%
2020/05/082800.0%
2020/05/0931310.7%
2020/05/103213.2%
2020/05/113200.0%
2020/05/123313.1%
2020/05/133526.1%
2020/05/143500.0%
2020/05/153612.9%
2020/05/163600.0%
2020/05/173938.3%
2020/05/184012.6%
2020/05/194112.5%
2020/05/204324.9%
2020/05/214412.3%
2020/05/224624.5%
2020/05/234936.5%
2020/05/244900.0%
2020/05/255124.1%
2020/05/265212.0%
2020/05/275423.8%
2020/05/285623.7%
2020/05/295823.6%
2020/05/306135.2%
2020/05/316323.3%
2020/06/016857.9%█▏
2020/06/027134.4%█▏
2020/06/037657.0%█▎
2020/06/047822.6%█▎
2020/06/058245.1%█▍
2020/06/068422.4%█▍
2020/06/078844.8%█▍
2020/06/089355.7%█▌
2020/06/099855.4%█▋
2020/06/1010244.1%█▋
2020/06/1110865.9%█▊
2020/06/1210800.0%█▊
2020/06/1310800.0%█▊
2020/06/1411354.6%█▉
2020/06/1511965.3%█▉
2020/06/1612675.9%██
2020/06/1712600.0%██
2020/06/181391310.3%██▎
2020/06/1914342.9%██▎
2020/06/2014300.0%██▎
2020/06/21154117.7%██▌
2020/06/2216174.5%██▋
2020/06/2316100.0%██▋
2020/06/24174138.1%██▊
2020/06/2518063.4%██▉
2020/06/2618000.0%██▉
2020/06/2718773.9%███
2020/06/2818700.0%███
2020/06/29198115.9%███▎
2020/06/3020684.0%███▍
2020/07/0121373.4%███▌
2020/07/0222073.3%███▌
2020/07/0322883.6%███▋
2020/07/0423573.1%███▊
2020/07/0524162.6%███▉
2020/07/0625093.7%████
2020/07/0725000.0%████
2020/07/0825883.2%████▏
2020/07/09274166.2%████▍
2020/07/1027400.0%████▍
2020/07/11292186.6%████▊
2020/07/1229200.0%████▊
2020/07/13313217.2%█████
2020/07/1431300.0%█████
2020/07/1531300.0%█████
2020/07/1631300.0%█████
2020/07/1731300.0%█████
2020/07/18334216.7%█████▍
2020/07/19349154.5%█████▋
2020/07/2034900.0%█████▋
2020/07/21363144.0%█████▉
2020/07/22376133.6%██████▏
2020/07/2338592.4%██████▎
2020/07/2439161.6%██████▍
2020/07/2540092.3%██████▌
2020/07/2640882.0%██████▋
2020/07/2741792.2%██████▊
2020/07/2842361.4%██████▉
2020/07/2943071.7%███████
2020/07/3043881.9%███████▏
2020/07/3144130.7%███████▏
2020/08/0144100.0%███████▏
2020/08/02454132.9%███████▍
2020/08/0346281.8%███████▌
2020/08/0446861.3%███████▌
2020/08/0547351.1%███████▋
2020/08/0647630.6%███████▊
2020/08/0747930.6%███████▊
2020/08/0847900.0%███████▊
2020/08/0947900.0%███████▊
2020/08/10490112.3%███████▉
2020/08/1149551.0%████████
2020/08/1249500.0%████████
2020/08/1349500.0%████████
2020/08/1449720.4%████████
2020/08/1549700.0%████████
2020/08/1650471.4%████████▏
2020/08/1750620.4%████████▏
2020/08/1850600.0%████████▏
2020/08/1950930.6%████████▎
2020/08/2051010.2%████████▎
2020/08/2151000.0%████████▎
2020/08/2251220.4%████████▎
2020/08/2351200.0%████████▎
2020/08/2451861.2%████████▍
2020/08/2551800.0%████████▍
2020/08/2651800.0%████████▍
2020/08/2752240.8%████████▍
2020/08/2852420.4%████████▌
2020/08/2952730.6%████████▌
2020/08/3052700.0%████████▌
2020/08/3153140.8%████████▋
2020/09/0153100.0%████████▋
2020/09/0253650.9%████████▋
2020/09/0353600.0%████████▋
2020/09/0454150.9%████████▊
2020/09/0554100.0%████████▊
2020/09/0654100.0%████████▊
2020/09/0754100.0%████████▊
2020/09/08552112.0%████████▉
2020/09/0955530.5%█████████
2020/09/1055500.0%█████████
2020/09/1155720.4%█████████
2020/09/1255700.0%█████████
2020/09/1355700.0%█████████
2020/09/1455700.0%█████████
2020/09/1556471.3%█████████▏
2020/09/1656400.0%█████████▏
2020/09/1756620.4%█████████▏
2020/09/1857150.9%█████████▎
2020/09/1957100.0%█████████▎
2020/09/2057100.0%█████████▎
2020/09/2157540.7%█████████▎
2020/09/2257610.2%█████████▎
2020/09/2357600.0%█████████▎
2020/09/2457820.3%█████████▍
2020/09/2558130.5%█████████▍
2020/09/2658320.3%█████████▍
2020/09/2758300.0%█████████▍
2020/09/2858630.5%█████████▌
2020/09/2958600.0%█████████▌
2020/09/3059150.9%█████████▌
2020/10/0159320.3%█████████▋
2020/10/0259300.0%█████████▋
2020/10/0359300.0%█████████▋
2020/10/0459300.0%█████████▋
2020/10/0559850.8%█████████▋
2020/10/0659800.0%█████████▋
2020/10/0759800.0%█████████▋
2020/10/0860240.7%█████████▊
2020/10/0960310.2%█████████▊
2020/10/1060520.3%█████████▊
2020/10/1160830.5%█████████▉
2020/10/1260910.2%█████████▉
2020/10/1360900.0%█████████▉
2020/10/1461230.5%█████████▉
2020/10/1561640.7%██████████
2020/10/1661930.5%██████████

Azerbaijan deaths latest: 619
Azerbaijan deaths 7-day growth: 16, by 1.03 (2.7%)
Azerbaijan deaths 1-day average: 2.29, by 1.00 (0.4%)
Azerbaijan deaths pop 10027874, per1000: 0.062, daily new per1000: 0.00003

Azerbaijan recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0300na
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1149304930na█▎
2020/06/12493000.0%█▎
2020/06/13493000.0%█▎
2020/06/1451131833.7%█▎
2020/06/1555834709.2%█▍
2020/06/1659483656.5%█▌
2020/06/17594800.0%█▌
2020/06/1861922444.1%█▌
2020/06/1963251332.1%█▋
2020/06/20632500.0%█▋
2020/06/2167994747.5%█▊
2020/06/2271683695.4%█▊
2020/06/23716800.0%█▊
2020/06/2477686008.4%██
2020/06/2580592913.7%██
2020/06/26805900.0%██
2020/06/2783643053.8%██▏
2020/06/28836400.0%██▏
2020/06/2990266627.9%██▎
2020/06/3093693433.8%██▍
2020/07/0197153463.7%██▌
2020/07/02100613463.6%██▌
2020/07/03104253643.6%██▋
2020/07/04108203953.8%██▊
2020/07/05112914714.4%██▉
2020/07/06117424514.0%███
2020/07/071174200.0%███
2020/07/08121824403.7%███▏
2020/07/09131009187.5%███▎
2020/07/101310000.0%███▎
2020/07/11140939937.6%███▌
2020/07/121409300.0%███▌
2020/07/1315640154711.0%████
2020/07/141564000.0%████
2020/07/151564000.0%████
2020/07/161564000.0%████
2020/07/171564000.0%████
2020/07/1817256161610.3%████▍
2020/07/191845011946.9%████▋
2020/07/201845000.0%████▋
2020/07/211949010405.6%████▉
2020/07/22199394492.3%█████
2020/07/23204435042.5%█████▏
2020/07/24209745312.6%█████▎
2020/07/25215475732.7%█████▍
2020/07/26220825352.5%█████▋
2020/07/27226846022.7%█████▊
2020/07/28232425582.5%█████▉
2020/07/29238736312.7%██████
2020/07/30244956222.6%██████▏
2020/07/31251686732.7%██████▍
2020/08/012516800.0%██████▍
2020/08/022647413065.2%██████▋
2020/08/03271136392.4%██████▉
2020/08/04277606472.4%███████
2020/08/05283485882.1%███████▏
2020/08/06288404921.7%███████▎
2020/08/07292754351.5%███████▍
2020/08/082927500.0%███████▍
2020/08/092927500.0%███████▍
2020/08/103036410893.7%███████▋
2020/08/11308564921.6%███████▊
2020/08/123085600.0%███████▊
2020/08/133085600.0%███████▊
2020/08/14310582020.7%███████▉
2020/08/153105800.0%███████▉
2020/08/16314904321.4%████████
2020/08/17318753851.2%████████
2020/08/183187500.0%████████
2020/08/19322013261.0%████████▏
2020/08/20323631620.5%████████▏
2020/08/213236300.0%████████▏
2020/08/22326823191.0%████████▎
2020/08/233268200.0%████████▎
2020/08/24329933111.0%████████▍
2020/08/253299300.0%████████▍
2020/08/263299300.0%████████▍
2020/08/27332812880.9%████████▍
2020/08/2833364830.2%████████▍
2020/08/2933461970.3%████████▍
2020/08/303346100.0%████████▍
2020/08/31337032420.7%████████▌
2020/09/013370300.0%████████▌
2020/09/02339772740.8%████████▋
2020/09/033397700.0%████████▋
2020/09/04342642870.8%████████▋
2020/09/053426400.0%████████▋
2020/09/063426400.0%████████▋
2020/09/073426400.0%████████▋
2020/09/08349657012.0%████████▉
2020/09/09351191540.4%████████▉
2020/09/103511900.0%████████▉
2020/09/11354403210.9%████████▉
2020/09/123544000.0%████████▉
2020/09/133544000.0%████████▉
2020/09/143544000.0%████████▉
2020/09/15358604201.2%█████████
2020/09/163586000.0%█████████
2020/09/17359981380.4%█████████▏
2020/09/18362812830.8%█████████▏
2020/09/193628100.0%█████████▏
2020/09/203628100.0%█████████▏
2020/09/21367554741.3%█████████▎
2020/09/2236836810.2%█████████▎
2020/09/233683600.0%█████████▎
2020/09/24369491130.3%█████████▍
2020/09/25372553060.8%█████████▍
2020/09/26373921370.4%█████████▍
2020/09/273739200.0%█████████▍
2020/09/28376552630.7%█████████▌
2020/09/293765500.0%█████████▌
2020/09/30379542990.8%█████████▋
2020/10/01380681140.3%█████████▋
2020/10/023806800.0%█████████▋
2020/10/033806800.0%█████████▋
2020/10/043806800.0%█████████▋
2020/10/05385875191.4%█████████▊
2020/10/063858700.0%█████████▊
2020/10/073858700.0%█████████▊
2020/10/08388582710.7%█████████▊
2020/10/09390121540.4%█████████▉
2020/10/10391291170.3%█████████▉
2020/10/11392351060.3%█████████▉
2020/10/12393571220.3%█████████▉
2020/10/1339404470.1%█████████▉
2020/10/1439468640.2%██████████
2020/10/15395701020.3%██████████
2020/10/16396711010.3%██████████

Azerbaijan recoveries latest: 39671
Azerbaijan recoveries 7-day growth: 659, by 1.02 (1.7%)
Azerbaijan recoveries 1-day average: 94.14, by 1.00 (0.2%)
Azerbaijan recoveries pop 10027874, per1000: 3.956, daily new per1000: 0.00145

Bahrain cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/26458??
2020/03/2746681.7%
2020/03/28476102.1%
2020/03/29499234.8%
2020/03/30515163.2%
2020/03/315675210.1%
2020/04/0156920.4%
2020/04/026437413.0%
2020/04/03672294.5%
2020/04/04688162.4%
2020/04/05700121.7%
2020/04/06756568.0%
2020/04/07811557.3%
2020/04/08823121.5%
2020/04/09887647.8%
2020/04/10925384.3%
2020/04/11104011512.4%
2020/04/121136969.2%
2020/04/13136122519.8%
2020/04/14152816712.3%
2020/04/1516711439.4%
2020/04/161700291.7%
2020/04/171740402.4%
2020/04/181773331.9%
2020/04/1918811086.1%
2020/04/201907261.4%
2020/04/211973663.5%
2020/04/222027542.7%
2020/04/2322171909.4%
2020/04/24251830113.6%
2020/04/252588702.8%
2020/04/262647592.3%
2020/04/272723762.9%
2020/04/282811883.2%
2020/04/2929211103.9%
2020/04/3030401194.1%
2020/05/0131701304.3%
2020/05/0232841143.6%
2020/05/033383993.0%
2020/05/0435331504.4%
2020/05/0537201875.3%
2020/05/0639342145.8%
2020/05/0741992656.7%
2020/05/0844442455.8%
2020/05/0947743307.4%
2020/05/1049411673.5%
2020/05/1152362956.0%
2020/05/1255312955.6%
2020/05/1358162855.2%
2020/05/1461983826.6%
2020/05/1565833856.2%
2020/05/1667471642.5%
2020/05/1769562093.1%
2020/05/1871842283.3%
2020/05/1975323484.8%
2020/05/2078883564.7%
2020/05/2181742863.6%
2020/05/2284142402.9%█▏
2020/05/2388023884.6%█▏
2020/05/2491383363.8%█▏
2020/05/259171330.4%█▎
2020/05/2693661952.1%█▎
2020/05/2796923263.5%█▎
2020/05/28100523603.7%█▎
2020/05/29104493973.9%█▍
2020/05/30107933443.3%█▍
2020/05/311079300.0%█▍
2020/06/0111871107810.0%█▌
2020/06/021187100.0%█▌
2020/06/03128159448.0%█▋
2020/06/04132294143.2%█▊
2020/06/05138356064.6%█▊
2020/06/061383500.0%█▊
2020/06/07147639286.7%█▉
2020/06/081476300.0%█▉
2020/06/09154176544.4%██
2020/06/10157313142.0%██
2020/06/11166679366.0%██▏
2020/06/121666700.0%██▏
2020/06/131666700.0%██▏
2020/06/14172696023.6%██▎
2020/06/151848312147.0%██▍
2020/06/161955310705.8%██▌
2020/06/171955300.0%██▌
2020/06/18199614082.1%██▋
2020/06/19209169554.8%██▊
2020/06/202091600.0%██▊
2020/06/21217648484.1%██▉
2020/06/22224076433.0%██▉
2020/06/232240700.0%██▉
2020/06/24230626552.9%███
2020/06/25235705082.2%███▏
2020/06/26240815112.2%███▏
2020/06/27248057243.0%███▎
2020/06/282480500.0%███▎
2020/06/29257059003.6%███▍
2020/06/30262395342.1%███▍
2020/07/01267585192.0%███▌
2020/07/02274146562.5%███▌
2020/07/032741400.0%███▌
2020/07/04284109963.6%███▊
2020/07/05288574471.6%███▊
2020/07/06293675101.8%███▉
2020/07/072936700.0%███▉
2020/07/08298214541.5%███▉
2020/07/093093111103.7%████
2020/07/103093100.0%████
2020/07/113203911083.6%████▏
2020/07/123203900.0%████▏
2020/07/133347614374.5%████▍
2020/07/143347600.0%████▍
2020/07/153347600.0%████▍
2020/07/163347600.0%████▍
2020/07/173347600.0%████▍
2020/07/183347600.0%████▍
2020/07/193600425287.6%████▋
2020/07/203600400.0%████▋
2020/07/21369369322.6%████▊
2020/07/22373163801.0%████▉
2020/07/23376373210.9%████▉
2020/07/24379963591.0%████▉
2020/07/25384584621.2%█████
2020/07/26387472890.8%█████
2020/07/27391313841.0%█████▏
2020/07/28394823510.9%█████▏
2020/07/29399214391.1%█████▎
2020/07/30403113901.0%█████▎
2020/07/31407554441.1%█████▎
2020/08/014075500.0%█████▎
2020/08/02411904351.1%█████▍
2020/08/03415363460.8%█████▍
2020/08/04418352990.7%█████▍
2020/08/05421322970.7%█████▌
2020/08/06425143820.9%█████▌
2020/08/07428893750.9%█████▋
2020/08/084288900.0%█████▋
2020/08/094288900.0%█████▋
2020/08/104401111222.6%█████▊
2020/08/11448047931.8%█████▉
2020/08/124480400.0%█████▉
2020/08/134480400.0%█████▉
2020/08/14452644601.0%█████▉
2020/08/154526400.0%█████▉
2020/08/164526400.0%█████▉
2020/08/174683515713.5%██████▏
2020/08/184683500.0%██████▏
2020/08/19475817461.6%██████▏
2020/08/204758100.0%██████▏
2020/08/214758100.0%██████▏
2020/08/22483037221.5%██████▎
2020/08/234830300.0%██████▎
2020/08/244933010272.1%██████▍
2020/08/254933000.0%██████▍
2020/08/26500767461.5%██████▌
2020/08/27503933170.6%██████▌
2020/08/28507563630.7%██████▋
2020/08/29511133570.7%██████▋
2020/08/305111300.0%██████▋
2020/08/315111300.0%██████▋
2020/09/015111300.0%██████▋
2020/09/025244013272.6%██████▉
2020/09/03528073670.7%██████▉
2020/09/04534336261.2%███████
2020/09/055343300.0%███████
2020/09/065343300.0%███████
2020/09/075343300.0%███████
2020/09/085607626434.9%███████▎
2020/09/09567787021.3%███████▍
2020/09/105677800.0%███████▍
2020/09/115820714292.5%███████▋
2020/09/12588396321.1%███████▋
2020/09/135883900.0%███████▋
2020/09/14595867471.3%███████▊
2020/09/156096513792.3%███████▉
2020/09/166096500.0%███████▉
2020/09/17616436781.1%████████
2020/09/18624848411.4%████████▏
2020/09/196248400.0%████████▏
2020/09/206248400.0%████████▏
2020/09/216449920153.2%████████▍
2020/09/226575212531.9%████████▌
2020/09/236575200.0%████████▌
2020/09/24664026501.0%████████▋
2020/09/25670146120.9%████████▊
2020/09/266819011761.8%████████▉
2020/09/276819000.0%████████▉
2020/09/286984816582.4%█████████▏
2020/09/296984800.0%█████████▏
2020/09/30704225740.8%█████████▏
2020/10/01708644420.6%█████████▎
2020/10/027086400.0%█████████▎
2020/10/037086400.0%█████████▎
2020/10/047086400.0%█████████▎
2020/10/057266217982.5%█████████▌
2020/10/067266200.0%█████████▌
2020/10/077266200.0%█████████▌
2020/10/087393212701.7%█████████▋
2020/10/097393200.0%█████████▋
2020/10/10748609281.3%█████████▊
2020/10/117486000.0%█████████▊
2020/10/12752874270.6%█████████▊
2020/10/13759486610.9%█████████▉
2020/10/14762723240.4%█████████▉
2020/10/157627200.0%█████████▉
2020/10/16769546820.9%██████████

Bahrain cases latest: 76954
Bahrain cases 7-day growth: 3022, by 1.04 (4.1%)
Bahrain cases 1-day average: 431.71, by 1.01 (0.6%)
Bahrain cases pop 1569446, per1000: 49.033, daily new per1000: 0.03486

Bahrain deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/264??
2020/03/27400.0%
2020/03/28400.0%
2020/03/29400.0%
2020/03/30400.0%
2020/03/31400.0%
2020/04/01400.0%
2020/04/02400.0%
2020/04/03400.0%
2020/04/04400.0%
2020/04/05400.0%
2020/04/06400.0%
2020/04/075125.0%
2020/04/08500.0%
2020/04/09500.0%
2020/04/106120.0%
2020/04/11600.0%
2020/04/12600.0%
2020/04/13600.0%
2020/04/147116.7%
2020/04/15700.0%
2020/04/16700.0%
2020/04/17700.0%
2020/04/18700.0%
2020/04/19700.0%
2020/04/20700.0%
2020/04/21700.0%
2020/04/22700.0%
2020/04/238114.3%
2020/04/24800.0%
2020/04/25800.0%
2020/04/26800.0%
2020/04/27800.0%
2020/04/28800.0%
2020/04/29800.0%
2020/04/30800.0%
2020/05/01800.0%
2020/05/02800.0%
2020/05/03800.0%
2020/05/04800.0%
2020/05/05800.0%
2020/05/06800.0%
2020/05/07800.0%
2020/05/08800.0%
2020/05/09800.0%
2020/05/10800.0%
2020/05/11800.0%
2020/05/129112.5%
2020/05/1310111.1%
2020/05/141000.0%
2020/05/1512220.0%
2020/05/161200.0%
2020/05/171200.0%
2020/05/181200.0%
2020/05/191200.0%
2020/05/201200.0%
2020/05/211200.0%
2020/05/221200.0%
2020/05/231318.3%
2020/05/241417.7%
2020/05/251400.0%
2020/05/261400.0%
2020/05/271517.1%
2020/05/281500.0%
2020/05/291500.0%
2020/05/301500.0%
2020/05/3118320.0%
2020/06/011915.6%
2020/06/021900.0%
2020/06/032015.3%
2020/06/042115.0%
2020/06/052214.8%
2020/06/062200.0%
2020/06/0725313.6%
2020/06/082614.0%
2020/06/092713.8%
2020/06/102927.4%
2020/06/1134517.2%█▏
2020/06/123400.0%█▏
2020/06/133400.0%█▏
2020/06/143625.9%█▎
2020/06/1545925.0%█▌
2020/06/164724.4%█▋
2020/06/174700.0%█▋
2020/06/184924.3%█▊
2020/06/1957816.3%██
2020/06/205700.0%██
2020/06/2163610.5%██▏
2020/06/226523.2%██▎
2020/06/236500.0%██▎
2020/06/246723.1%██▍
2020/06/256811.5%██▍
2020/06/267134.4%██▌
2020/06/277322.8%██▌
2020/06/287300.0%██▌
2020/06/29831013.7%██▉
2020/06/308411.2%██▉
2020/07/019067.1%███▏
2020/07/029222.2%███▏
2020/07/039200.0%███▏
2020/07/049533.3%███▎
2020/07/059611.1%███▍
2020/07/069711.0%███▍
2020/07/079700.0%███▍
2020/07/089811.0%███▍
2020/07/099800.0%███▍
2020/07/109800.0%███▍
2020/07/1110466.1%███▋
2020/07/1210400.0%███▋
2020/07/1310400.0%███▋
2020/07/1410400.0%███▋
2020/07/1510400.0%███▋
2020/07/1610400.0%███▋
2020/07/1710400.0%███▋
2020/07/1810400.0%███▋
2020/07/191242019.2%████▎
2020/07/2012400.0%████▎
2020/07/2112843.2%████▍
2020/07/2212910.8%████▌
2020/07/2313010.8%████▌
2020/07/2413443.1%████▋
2020/07/2513621.5%████▊
2020/07/2613710.7%████▊
2020/07/2714032.2%████▉
2020/07/2814110.7%████▉
2020/07/2914100.0%████▉
2020/07/3014432.1%█████
2020/07/3114732.1%█████▏
2020/08/0114700.0%█████▏
2020/08/0214700.0%█████▏
2020/08/0314810.7%█████▏
2020/08/0415021.4%█████▎
2020/08/0515110.7%█████▎
2020/08/0615432.0%█████▍
2020/08/0715621.3%█████▍
2020/08/0815600.0%█████▍
2020/08/0915600.0%█████▍
2020/08/1016263.8%█████▋
2020/08/1116531.9%█████▊
2020/08/1216500.0%█████▊
2020/08/1316500.0%█████▊
2020/08/1416721.2%█████▊
2020/08/1516700.0%█████▊
2020/08/1616700.0%█████▊
2020/08/1717031.8%█████▉
2020/08/1817000.0%█████▉
2020/08/1917552.9%██████
2020/08/2017500.0%██████
2020/08/2117500.0%██████
2020/08/2218163.4%██████▎
2020/08/2318100.0%██████▎
2020/08/2418431.7%██████▍
2020/08/2518400.0%██████▍
2020/08/2618621.1%██████▍
2020/08/2718600.0%██████▍
2020/08/2818821.1%██████▌
2020/08/2918910.5%██████▌
2020/08/3018900.0%██████▌
2020/08/3118900.0%██████▌
2020/09/0118900.0%██████▌
2020/09/0219010.5%██████▋
2020/09/0319000.0%██████▋
2020/09/0419000.0%██████▋
2020/09/0519000.0%██████▋
2020/09/0619000.0%██████▋
2020/09/0719000.0%██████▋
2020/09/08202126.3%███████
2020/09/0920200.0%███████
2020/09/1020200.0%███████
2020/09/1120752.5%███████▏
2020/09/1220810.5%███████▎
2020/09/1320800.0%███████▎
2020/09/1421241.9%███████▍
2020/09/1521310.5%███████▍
2020/09/1621300.0%███████▍
2020/09/1721520.9%███████▌
2020/09/1821610.5%███████▌
2020/09/1921600.0%███████▌
2020/09/2021600.0%███████▌
2020/09/2122152.3%███████▋
2020/09/2222431.4%███████▊
2020/09/2322400.0%███████▊
2020/09/2422731.3%███████▉
2020/09/2523141.8%████████
2020/09/2623652.2%████████▏
2020/09/2723600.0%████████▏
2020/09/2824593.8%████████▌
2020/09/2924500.0%████████▌
2020/09/3024831.2%████████▋
2020/10/0125131.2%████████▋
2020/10/0225100.0%████████▋
2020/10/0325100.0%████████▋
2020/10/0425100.0%████████▋
2020/10/0526093.6%█████████
2020/10/0626000.0%█████████
2020/10/0726000.0%█████████
2020/10/0826220.8%█████████▏
2020/10/0926200.0%█████████▏
2020/10/1027193.4%█████████▍
2020/10/1127100.0%█████████▍
2020/10/1227320.7%█████████▌
2020/10/1328072.6%█████████▊
2020/10/1428551.8%█████████▉
2020/10/1528500.0%█████████▉
2020/10/1628941.4%██████████

Bahrain deaths latest: 289
Bahrain deaths 7-day growth: 27, by 1.10 (10.3%)
Bahrain deaths 1-day average: 3.86, by 1.01 (1.4%)
Bahrain deaths pop 1569446, per1000: 0.184, daily new per1000: 0.00033

Bahrain recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2854195419na
2020/05/2957002815.2%
2020/05/3058261262.2%
2020/05/31582600.0%
2020/06/017076125021.5%
2020/06/02707600.0%
2020/06/0374103344.7%
2020/06/0477283184.3%
2020/06/05858585711.1%█▏
2020/06/06858500.0%█▏
2020/06/07946888310.3%█▎
2020/06/08946800.0%█▎
2020/06/09103268589.1%█▍
2020/06/10106062802.7%█▌
2020/06/11114878818.3%█▋
2020/06/121148700.0%█▋
2020/06/131148700.0%█▋
2020/06/14119034163.6%█▋
2020/06/1513197129410.9%█▊
2020/06/16138666695.1%█▉
2020/06/171386600.0%█▉
2020/06/18141853192.3%██
2020/06/191528711027.8%██▏
2020/06/201528700.0%██▏
2020/06/211641911327.4%██▎
2020/06/22168624432.7%██▎
2020/06/231686200.0%██▎
2020/06/24174505883.5%██▍
2020/06/25179775273.0%██▌
2020/06/26185015242.9%██▌
2020/06/27191376363.4%██▋
2020/06/281913700.0%██▋
2020/06/292051713807.2%██▊
2020/06/30209284112.0%██▉
2020/07/01213314031.9%██▉
2020/07/02219486172.9%███
2020/07/032194800.0%███
2020/07/042331813706.2%███▎
2020/07/05239596412.7%███▎
2020/07/06246496902.9%███▍
2020/07/072464900.0%███▍
2020/07/08251785292.1%███▌
2020/07/09260738953.6%███▋
2020/07/102607300.0%███▋
2020/07/112721311404.4%███▊
2020/07/122721300.0%███▊
2020/07/132842512124.5%███▉
2020/07/142842500.0%███▉
2020/07/152842500.0%███▉
2020/07/162842500.0%███▉
2020/07/172842500.0%███▉
2020/07/182842500.0%███▉
2020/07/1931765334011.8%████▍
2020/07/203176500.0%████▍
2020/07/213296512003.8%████▌
2020/07/22334554901.5%████▋
2020/07/23338944391.3%████▋
2020/07/24344125181.5%████▊
2020/07/25348264141.2%████▊
2020/07/26352053791.1%████▉
2020/07/27356894841.4%████▉
2020/07/28361104211.2%█████
2020/07/29365314211.2%█████
2020/07/30369203891.1%█████
2020/07/31373574371.2%█████▏
2020/08/013735700.0%█████▏
2020/08/02382118542.3%█████▎
2020/08/03386664551.2%█████▎
2020/08/04390073410.9%█████▍
2020/08/05393353280.8%█████▍
2020/08/06395762410.6%█████▍
2020/08/07399453690.9%█████▌
2020/08/083994500.0%█████▌
2020/08/093994500.0%█████▌
2020/08/104096710222.6%█████▋
2020/08/11415045371.3%█████▋
2020/08/124150400.0%█████▋
2020/08/134150400.0%█████▋
2020/08/14418363320.8%█████▊
2020/08/154183600.0%█████▊
2020/08/164183600.0%█████▊
2020/08/174312812923.1%█████▉
2020/08/184312800.0%█████▉
2020/08/19435294010.9%██████
2020/08/204352900.0%██████
2020/08/214352900.0%██████
2020/08/224462810992.5%██████▏
2020/08/234462800.0%██████▏
2020/08/244598113533.0%██████▎
2020/08/254598100.0%██████▎
2020/08/26466736921.5%██████▍
2020/08/27470493760.8%██████▌
2020/08/28473703210.7%██████▌
2020/08/29477603900.8%██████▌
2020/08/304776000.0%██████▌
2020/08/314776000.0%██████▌
2020/09/014776000.0%██████▌
2020/09/024939516353.4%██████▊
2020/09/03496452500.5%██████▊
2020/09/04500133680.7%██████▉
2020/09/055001300.0%██████▉
2020/09/065001300.0%██████▉
2020/09/075001300.0%██████▉
2020/09/085124012272.5%███████
2020/09/09515743340.7%███████▏
2020/09/105157400.0%███████▏
2020/09/11522847101.4%███████▏
2020/09/12527764920.9%███████▎
2020/09/135277600.0%███████▎
2020/09/14531924160.8%███████▎
2020/09/155420410121.9%███████▍
2020/09/165420400.0%███████▍
2020/09/17548316271.2%███████▌
2020/09/18554446131.1%███████▋
2020/09/195544400.0%███████▋
2020/09/205544400.0%███████▋
2020/09/215729918553.3%███████▉
2020/09/225862613272.3%████████
2020/09/235862600.0%████████
2020/09/24593677411.3%████████▏
2020/09/25601177501.3%████████▎
2020/09/266147513582.3%████████▍
2020/09/276147500.0%████████▍
2020/09/286354920743.4%████████▊
2020/09/296354900.0%████████▊
2020/09/30642677181.1%████████▊
2020/10/01648385710.9%████████▉
2020/10/026483800.0%████████▉
2020/10/036483800.0%████████▉
2020/10/046483800.0%████████▉
2020/10/056747526374.1%█████████▎
2020/10/066747500.0%█████████▎
2020/10/076747500.0%█████████▎
2020/10/086941119362.9%█████████▌
2020/10/096941100.0%█████████▌
2020/10/10704069951.4%█████████▋
2020/10/117040600.0%█████████▋
2020/10/12708084020.6%█████████▊
2020/10/13716878791.2%█████████▉
2020/10/14721644770.7%█████████▉
2020/10/157216400.0%█████████▉
2020/10/16730138491.2%██████████

Bahrain recoveries latest: 73013
Bahrain recoveries 7-day growth: 3602, by 1.05 (5.2%)
Bahrain recoveries 1-day average: 514.57, by 1.01 (0.7%)
Bahrain recoveries pop 1569446, per1000: 46.522, daily new per1000: 0.04131

Bangladesh cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2644??
2020/03/274849.1%
2020/03/284800.0%
2020/03/294800.0%
2020/03/304912.1%
2020/03/315124.1%
2020/04/015435.9%
2020/04/025623.7%
2020/04/036158.9%
2020/04/0470914.8%
2020/04/05881825.7%
2020/04/061233539.8%
2020/04/071644133.3%
2020/04/082185432.9%
2020/04/0933011251.4%
2020/04/104249428.5%
2020/04/114825813.7%
2020/04/1262113928.8%
2020/04/1380318229.3%
2020/04/14101220926.0%
2020/04/15128026826.5%
2020/04/16157229222.8%
2020/04/17183826616.9%
2020/04/18214430616.6%
2020/04/19245631214.6%
2020/04/20294849220.0%
2020/04/21338243414.7%
2020/04/22377239011.5%
2020/04/23418641411.0%
2020/04/24468950312.0%
2020/04/2549983096.6%
2020/04/2654164188.4%
2020/04/2759134979.2%
2020/04/2864625499.3%
2020/04/2971036419.9%
2020/04/3076675647.9%
2020/05/0182385717.4%
2020/05/0287905526.7%
2020/05/0394556657.6%
2020/05/04101436887.3%
2020/05/05109297867.7%
2020/05/06117197907.2%
2020/05/07124257066.0%
2020/05/08131347095.7%
2020/05/091313400.0%
2020/05/1014657152311.6%
2020/05/111569110347.1%
2020/05/12166609696.2%
2020/05/131782211627.0%
2020/05/141886310415.8%
2020/05/152006512026.4%
2020/05/16209959304.6%
2020/05/172226812736.1%
2020/05/182387016027.2%
2020/05/192387000.0%
2020/05/2026738286812.0%
2020/05/212673800.0%
2020/05/2230205346713.0%
2020/05/233207818736.2%
2020/05/243361015324.8%
2020/05/253558519755.9%
2020/05/263675111663.3%
2020/05/273829215414.2%
2020/05/284032120295.3%
2020/05/294284425236.3%█▏
2020/05/304460817644.1%█▏
2020/05/314715325455.7%█▎
2020/06/014953423815.0%█▎
2020/06/025244529115.9%█▍
2020/06/035514026955.1%█▍
2020/06/045756324234.4%█▌
2020/06/056039128284.9%█▋
2020/06/066039100.0%█▋
2020/06/076576953788.9%█▊
2020/06/086850427354.2%█▊
2020/06/097167531714.6%█▉
2020/06/107486531904.5%██
2020/06/117805231874.3%██
2020/06/127805200.0%██
2020/06/137805200.0%██
2020/06/148437963278.1%██▏
2020/06/158752031413.7%██▎
2020/06/169448169618.0%██▌
2020/06/179448100.0%██▌
2020/06/1810229278118.3%██▋
2020/06/1910553532433.2%██▊
2020/06/2010553500.0%██▊
2020/06/2111230667716.4%██▉
2020/06/2211578634803.1%███
2020/06/2311919834122.9%███▏
2020/06/2411919800.0%███▏
2020/06/2512660674086.2%███▎
2020/06/2612660600.0%███▎
2020/06/2713047438683.1%███▍
2020/06/2813047400.0%███▍
2020/06/2913778773135.6%███▋
2020/06/3014180140142.9%███▋
2020/07/0114925874575.3%███▉
2020/07/0214925800.0%███▉
2020/07/0315327740192.7%████
2020/07/0415639131142.0%████
2020/07/0515967932882.1%████▏
2020/07/0616241727381.7%████▎
2020/07/0716241700.0%████▎
2020/07/0816864562283.8%████▍
2020/07/0917213434892.1%████▌
2020/07/1017549433602.0%████▌
2020/07/1117844329491.7%████▋
2020/07/1218112926861.5%████▊
2020/07/1318689457653.2%████▉
2020/07/1419005731631.7%████▉
2020/07/1519005700.0%████▉
2020/07/1619005700.0%████▉
2020/07/1719005700.0%████▉
2020/07/1819935793004.9%█████▏
2020/07/1920206627091.4%█████▎
2020/07/2020452524591.2%█████▎
2020/07/2120745329281.4%█████▍
2020/07/2221051030571.5%█████▌
2020/07/2321325427441.3%█████▌
2020/07/2421611028561.3%█████▋
2020/07/2521865825481.2%█████▋
2020/07/2622345347952.2%█████▊
2020/07/2722345300.0%█████▊
2020/07/2822918557322.6%█████▉
2020/07/2923219430091.3%██████
2020/07/3023488926951.2%██████▏
2020/07/3123766127721.2%██████▏
2020/08/0123766100.0%██████▏
2020/08/0223986021990.9%██████▎
2020/08/0324210222420.9%██████▎
2020/08/0424402019180.8%██████▍
2020/08/0524667426541.1%██████▍
2020/08/0624667400.0%██████▍
2020/08/0725250258282.4%██████▌
2020/08/0825250200.0%██████▌
2020/08/0925250200.0%██████▌
2020/08/1026050780053.2%██████▊
2020/08/1126350329961.2%██████▉
2020/08/1226650330001.1%██████▉
2020/08/1326650300.0%██████▉
2020/08/1426911526121.0%███████
2020/08/1526911500.0%███████
2020/08/1627452554102.0%███████▏
2020/08/1727914446191.7%███████▎
2020/08/1827914400.0%███████▎
2020/08/1928509159472.1%███████▍
2020/08/2028795928681.0%███████▌
2020/08/2128795900.0%███████▌
2020/08/2229459866392.3%███████▋
2020/08/2329459800.0%███████▋
2020/08/2429708324850.8%███████▊
2020/08/2529708300.0%███████▊
2020/08/2630214750641.7%███████▉
2020/08/2730458324360.8%███████▉
2020/08/2830679422110.7%████████
2020/08/2930892521310.7%████████
2020/08/3031082218970.6%████████
2020/08/3131299621740.7%████████▏
2020/09/0131494619500.6%████████▏
2020/09/0231752825820.8%████████▎
2020/09/0331968621580.7%████████▎
2020/09/0432161519290.6%████████▍
2020/09/0532161500.0%████████▍
2020/09/0632161500.0%████████▍
2020/09/0732161500.0%████████▍
2020/09/0832925176362.4%████████▌
2020/09/0933107818270.6%████████▋
2020/09/1033297018920.6%████████▋
2020/09/1133476217920.5%████████▋
2020/09/1233604412820.4%████████▊
2020/09/1333604400.0%████████▊
2020/09/1433752014760.4%████████▊
2020/09/1534105635361.0%████████▉
2020/09/1634105600.0%████████▉
2020/09/1734426432080.9%████████▉
2020/09/1834580515410.4%█████████
2020/09/1934580500.0%█████████
2020/09/2034580500.0%█████████
2020/09/2135062148161.4%█████████▏
2020/09/2235217815570.4%█████████▏
2020/09/2335217800.0%█████████▏
2020/09/2435538432060.9%█████████▎
2020/09/2535676713830.4%█████████▎
2020/09/2635787311060.3%█████████▎
2020/09/2735787300.0%█████████▎
2020/09/2836055526820.7%█████████▍
2020/09/2936055500.0%█████████▍
2020/09/3036347929240.8%█████████▍
2020/10/0136498715080.4%█████████▌
2020/10/0236498700.0%█████████▌
2020/10/0336498700.0%█████████▌
2020/10/0436498700.0%█████████▌
2020/10/0537013251451.4%█████████▋
2020/10/0637013200.0%█████████▋
2020/10/0737013200.0%█████████▋
2020/10/0837459244601.2%█████████▊
2020/10/0937459200.0%█████████▊
2020/10/1037587012780.3%█████████▊
2020/10/1137826623960.6%█████████▊
2020/10/1237973814720.4%█████████▉
2020/10/1338127515370.4%█████████▉
2020/10/1438295916840.4%█████████▉
2020/10/1538455916000.4%██████████
2020/10/1638608615270.4%██████████

Bangladesh cases latest: 386086
Bangladesh cases 7-day growth: 11494, by 1.03 (3.1%)
Bangladesh cases 1-day average: 1642.00, by 1.00 (0.4%)
Bangladesh cases pop 161376708, per1000: 2.392, daily new per1000: 0.00126

Bangladesh deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/265??
2020/03/27500.0%
2020/03/28500.0%
2020/03/29500.0%
2020/03/30500.0%
2020/03/31500.0%
2020/04/016120.0%
2020/04/02600.0%
2020/04/03600.0%
2020/04/048233.3%
2020/04/059112.5%
2020/04/0612333.3%
2020/04/0717541.7%
2020/04/0820317.6%
2020/04/092115.0%
2020/04/1027628.6%
2020/04/1130311.1%
2020/04/1234413.3%
2020/04/1339514.7%
2020/04/1446717.9%
2020/04/155048.7%
2020/04/16601020.0%
2020/04/17751525.0%
2020/04/1884912.0%
2020/04/199178.3%
2020/04/201011011.0%
2020/04/2111098.9%
2020/04/22120109.1%
2020/04/2312775.8%
2020/04/2413143.1%
2020/04/2514096.9%
2020/04/2614553.6%
2020/04/2715274.8%
2020/04/2815532.0%
2020/04/2916385.2%
2020/04/3016853.1%
2020/05/0117021.2%
2020/05/0217552.9%
2020/05/0317721.1%
2020/05/0418252.8%
2020/05/0518310.5%
2020/05/0618631.6%
2020/05/07199137.0%
2020/05/0820673.5%
2020/05/0920600.0%
2020/05/102282210.7%
2020/05/11239114.8%
2020/05/12250114.6%
2020/05/13269197.6%
2020/05/14283145.2%
2020/05/15298155.3%
2020/05/16314165.4%
2020/05/17328144.5%
2020/05/18349216.4%
2020/05/1934900.0%
2020/05/203863710.6%
2020/05/2138600.0%
2020/05/224324611.9%
2020/05/23452204.6%
2020/05/24480286.2%
2020/05/25501214.4%
2020/05/26522214.2%
2020/05/27544224.2%
2020/05/28559152.8%
2020/05/29582234.1%
2020/05/30610284.8%█▏
2020/05/31650406.6%█▏
2020/06/01672223.4%█▎
2020/06/02709375.5%█▎
2020/06/03746375.2%█▍
2020/06/04781354.7%█▍
2020/06/05811303.8%█▌
2020/06/0681100.0%█▌
2020/06/07888779.5%█▋
2020/06/08930424.7%█▋
2020/06/09975454.8%█▊
2020/06/101012373.8%█▊
2020/06/111049373.7%█▉
2020/06/12104900.0%█▉
2020/06/13104900.0%█▉
2020/06/141139908.6%██
2020/06/151171322.8%██▏
2020/06/161262917.8%██▎
2020/06/17126200.0%██▎
2020/06/181343816.4%██▍
2020/06/191388453.4%██▌
2020/06/20138800.0%██▌
2020/06/211464765.5%██▋
2020/06/221502382.6%██▋
2020/06/231545432.9%██▊
2020/06/24154500.0%██▊
2020/06/251621764.9%██▉
2020/06/26162100.0%██▉
2020/06/271661402.5%███
2020/06/28166100.0%███
2020/06/291738774.6%███▏
2020/06/301783452.6%███▏
2020/07/0118881055.9%███▍
2020/07/02188800.0%███▍
2020/07/031926382.0%███▍
2020/07/041968422.2%███▌
2020/07/051997291.5%███▌
2020/07/062052552.8%███▋
2020/07/07205200.0%███▋
2020/07/082151994.8%███▉
2020/07/092197462.1%███▉
2020/07/102238411.9%████
2020/07/112275371.7%████
2020/07/122305301.3%████▏
2020/07/132391863.7%████▎
2020/07/142424331.4%████▎
2020/07/15242400.0%████▎
2020/07/16242400.0%████▎
2020/07/17242400.0%████▎
2020/07/1825471235.1%████▌
2020/07/192581341.3%████▋
2020/07/202618371.4%████▋
2020/07/212668501.9%████▊
2020/07/222709411.5%████▉
2020/07/232751421.6%████▉
2020/07/242801501.8%█████
2020/07/252836351.2%█████
2020/07/262928923.2%█████▎
2020/07/27292800.0%█████▎
2020/07/283000722.5%█████▍
2020/07/293035351.2%█████▍
2020/07/303083481.6%█████▌
2020/07/313111280.9%█████▌
2020/08/01311100.0%█████▌
2020/08/023132210.7%█████▋
2020/08/033184521.7%█████▋
2020/08/043234501.6%█████▊
2020/08/053267331.0%█████▊
2020/08/06326700.0%█████▊
2020/08/073333662.0%█████▉
2020/08/08333300.0%█████▉
2020/08/09333300.0%█████▉
2020/08/1034381053.2%██████▏
2020/08/113471331.0%██████▏
2020/08/123513421.2%██████▎
2020/08/13351300.0%██████▎
2020/08/143557441.3%██████▍
2020/08/15355700.0%██████▍
2020/08/163625681.9%██████▌
2020/08/173694691.9%██████▋
2020/08/18369400.0%██████▋
2020/08/193781872.4%██████▊
2020/08/203822411.1%██████▊
2020/08/21382200.0%██████▊
2020/08/2239411193.1%███████
2020/08/23394100.0%███████
2020/08/243983421.1%███████▏
2020/08/25398300.0%███████▏
2020/08/264082992.5%███████▎
2020/08/274127451.1%███████▍
2020/08/284174471.1%███████▍
2020/08/294206320.8%███████▌
2020/08/304248421.0%███████▌
2020/08/314281330.8%███████▋
2020/09/014316350.8%███████▋
2020/09/024351350.8%███████▊
2020/09/034383320.7%███████▊
2020/09/044412290.7%███████▉
2020/09/05441200.0%███████▉
2020/09/06441200.0%███████▉
2020/09/07441200.0%███████▉
2020/09/0845521403.2%████████▏
2020/09/094593410.9%████████▏
2020/09/104634410.9%████████▎
2020/09/114668340.7%████████▎
2020/09/124702340.7%████████▍
2020/09/13470200.0%████████▍
2020/09/144733310.7%████████▍
2020/09/154802691.5%████████▌
2020/09/16480200.0%████████▌
2020/09/174859571.2%████████▋
2020/09/184881220.5%████████▋
2020/09/19488100.0%████████▋
2020/09/20488100.0%████████▋
2020/09/214979982.0%████████▉
2020/09/225007280.6%████████▉
2020/09/23500700.0%████████▉
2020/09/245072651.3%█████████
2020/09/255093210.4%█████████
2020/09/265129360.7%█████████▏
2020/09/27512900.0%█████████▏
2020/09/285193641.2%█████████▎
2020/09/29519300.0%█████████▎
2020/09/305251581.1%█████████▍
2020/10/015272210.4%█████████▍
2020/10/02527200.0%█████████▍
2020/10/03527200.0%█████████▍
2020/10/04527200.0%█████████▍
2020/10/0553751032.0%█████████▌
2020/10/06537500.0%█████████▌
2020/10/07537500.0%█████████▌
2020/10/085460851.6%█████████▊
2020/10/09546000.0%█████████▊
2020/10/105477170.3%█████████▊
2020/10/115524470.9%█████████▉
2020/10/125555310.6%█████████▉
2020/10/135577220.4%█████████▉
2020/10/145593160.3%██████████
2020/10/155608150.3%██████████
2020/10/165623150.3%██████████

Bangladesh deaths latest: 5623
Bangladesh deaths 7-day growth: 163, by 1.03 (3.0%)
Bangladesh deaths 1-day average: 23.29, by 1.00 (0.4%)
Bangladesh deaths pop 161376708, per1000: 0.035, daily new per1000: 0.00002

Bangladesh recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0310631063na
2020/05/04120914613.7%
2020/05/05140319416.0%
2020/05/06140300.0%
2020/05/07191050736.1%
2020/05/08191000.0%
2020/05/09191000.0%
2020/05/10265074038.7%
2020/05/1129022529.5%
2020/05/12290200.0%
2020/05/13336145915.8%
2020/05/14336100.0%
2020/05/15388252115.5%
2020/05/1641172356.1%
2020/05/1743732566.2%
2020/05/1845852124.8%
2020/05/19458500.0%
2020/05/20520762213.6%
2020/05/21520700.0%
2020/05/22619298518.9%
2020/05/2364862944.7%
2020/05/2469014156.4%
2020/05/2573344336.3%
2020/05/2675792453.3%
2020/05/2779253464.6%
2020/05/2884255006.3%
2020/05/2990155907.0%
2020/05/3093753604.0%
2020/05/3197814064.3%
2020/06/01105978168.3%
2020/06/02111205234.9%
2020/06/03115904704.2%
2020/06/04121615714.9%
2020/06/05128046435.3%
2020/06/061280400.0%
2020/06/071390310998.6%
2020/06/08145076044.3%
2020/06/09153368295.7%
2020/06/10159005643.7%
2020/06/11167478475.3%
2020/06/121674700.0%
2020/06/131674700.0%
2020/06/141782710806.4%
2020/06/15187309035.1%
2020/06/16136264117534627.5%████▌
2020/06/1736264-100000-73.4%█▎
2020/06/1840164390010.8%█▍
2020/06/194294527816.9%█▍
2020/06/204294500.0%█▍
2020/06/214507721325.0%█▌
2020/06/224675516783.7%█▌
2020/06/23476358801.9%█▋
2020/06/244763500.0%█▋
2020/06/255149538608.1%█▊
2020/06/265149500.0%█▊
2020/06/275313316383.2%█▊
2020/06/285313300.0%█▊
2020/06/295572725944.9%█▉
2020/06/305778020533.7%█▉
2020/07/016210843287.5%██▏
2020/07/026210800.0%██▏
2020/07/036644243347.0%██▎
2020/07/048048-58394-87.9%
2020/07/057072162673778.7%██▍
2020/07/067262519042.7%██▍
2020/07/077262500.0%██▍
2020/07/087810254777.5%██▋
2020/07/098083827363.5%██▊
2020/07/108454437064.6%██▊
2020/07/118640618622.2%██▉
2020/07/128803416281.9%██▉
2020/07/13983171028311.7%███▎
2020/07/1410322749105.0%███▍
2020/07/1510322700.0%███▍
2020/07/1610322700.0%███▍
2020/07/1710322700.0%███▍
2020/07/1810872554985.3%███▋
2020/07/1911009813731.3%███▋
2020/07/2011164215441.4%███▊
2020/07/2111355619141.7%███▊
2020/07/2211539718411.6%███▉
2020/07/2311720218051.6%███▉
2020/07/2411920820061.7%████
2020/07/2512097617681.5%████
2020/07/2612388229062.4%████▏
2020/07/2712388200.0%████▏
2020/07/2812741435322.9%████▎
2020/07/2913029228782.3%████▍
2020/07/3013296026682.0%████▍
2020/07/3113513621761.6%████▌
2020/08/0113513600.0%████▌
2020/08/0213625311170.8%████▌
2020/08/0313790516521.2%████▋
2020/08/0413986019551.4%████▋
2020/08/0514175018901.4%████▊
2020/08/0614175000.0%████▊
2020/08/0714558438342.7%████▉
2020/08/0814558400.0%████▉
2020/08/0914558400.0%████▉
2020/08/1015043748533.3%█████
2020/08/1115197215351.0%█████
2020/08/1215308911170.7%█████▏
2020/08/1315308900.0%█████▏
2020/08/1415487117821.2%█████▏
2020/08/1515487100.0%█████▏
2020/08/1615763527641.8%█████▎
2020/08/1715895013150.8%█████▎
2020/08/1815895000.0%█████▎
2020/08/1916573867884.3%█████▌
2020/08/2016899132532.0%█████▋
2020/08/2116899100.0%█████▋
2020/08/22180091111006.6%██████
2020/08/2318009100.0%██████
2020/08/2418387537842.1%██████▏
2020/08/2518387500.0%██████▏
2020/08/2619018363083.4%██████▍
2020/08/2719345832751.7%██████▍
2020/08/2819683633781.7%██████▌
2020/08/2919886320271.0%██████▋
2020/08/3020190730441.5%██████▊
2020/08/3120488729801.5%██████▉
2020/09/0120817732901.6%██████▉
2020/09/0221101628391.4%███████
2020/09/0321398029641.4%███████▏
2020/09/0421619122111.0%███████▎
2020/09/0521619100.0%███████▎
2020/09/0621619100.0%███████▎
2020/09/0721619100.0%███████▎
2020/09/08227809116185.4%███████▋
2020/09/0923008422751.0%███████▋
2020/09/1023355034661.5%███████▊
2020/09/1123602424741.1%███████▉
2020/09/1223827122471.0%███████▉
2020/09/1323827100.0%███████▉
2020/09/1424064323721.0%████████
2020/09/1524559449512.1%████████▏
2020/09/1624559400.0%████████▏
2020/09/1725041248182.0%████████▍
2020/09/1825233519230.8%████████▍
2020/09/1925233500.0%████████▍
2020/09/2025233500.0%████████▍
2020/09/2125871763822.5%████████▋
2020/09/2226079020730.8%████████▋
2020/09/2326079000.0%████████▋
2020/09/2426509243021.6%████████▉
2020/09/2526702419320.7%████████▉
2020/09/2626877717530.7%████████▉
2020/09/2726877700.0%████████▉
2020/09/2827207332961.2%█████████
2020/09/2927207300.0%█████████
2020/09/3027548734141.3%█████████▏
2020/10/0127707815910.6%█████████▎
2020/10/0227707800.0%█████████▎
2020/10/0327707800.0%█████████▎
2020/10/0427707800.0%█████████▎
2020/10/0528318261042.2%█████████▍
2020/10/0628318200.0%█████████▍
2020/10/0728318200.0%█████████▍
2020/10/0828831651341.8%█████████▋
2020/10/0928831600.0%█████████▋
2020/10/1028991215960.6%█████████▋
2020/10/1129286029481.0%█████████▊
2020/10/1229439115310.5%█████████▊
2020/10/1329587314820.5%█████████▉
2020/10/1429788920160.7%█████████▉
2020/10/1529922913400.4%██████████
2020/10/1630073815090.5%██████████

Bangladesh recoveries latest: 300738
Bangladesh recoveries 7-day growth: 12422, by 1.04 (4.3%)
Bangladesh recoveries 1-day average: 1774.57, by 1.01 (0.6%)
Bangladesh recoveries pop 161376708, per1000: 1.864, daily new per1000: 0.00138

Belarus cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2686??
2020/03/279489.3%
2020/03/289400.0%
2020/03/299400.0%
2020/03/301525861.7%
2020/03/3115200.0%
2020/04/01163117.2%
2020/04/0230414186.5%
2020/04/033514715.5%
2020/04/044408925.4%
2020/04/0556212227.7%
2020/04/0670013824.6%
2020/04/0786116123.0%
2020/04/08106620523.8%
2020/04/09148642039.4%
2020/04/10198149533.3%
2020/04/11222624512.4%
2020/04/12257835215.8%
2020/04/13291934113.2%
2020/04/14328136212.4%
2020/04/15372844713.6%
2020/04/16420447612.8%
2020/04/17477957513.7%
2020/04/18529751810.8%
2020/04/1958075109.6%
2020/04/2062644577.9%
2020/04/2167234597.3%
2020/04/2272815588.3%
2020/04/23802274110.2%
2020/04/2487737519.4%
2020/04/2595908179.3%█▏
2020/04/26104638739.1%█▎
2020/04/27112898267.9%█▎
2020/04/28122089198.1%█▍
2020/04/291220800.0%█▍
2020/04/3014027181914.9%█▋
2020/05/01149178906.3%█▊
2020/05/02158289116.1%█▉
2020/05/03167058775.5%█▉
2020/05/04174897844.7%██
2020/05/05183508614.9%██▏
2020/05/06192559054.9%██▎
2020/05/07201689134.7%██▍
2020/05/08211019334.6%██▌
2020/05/09220529514.5%██▌
2020/05/10229739214.2%██▋
2020/05/11239069334.1%██▊
2020/05/12248739674.0%██▉
2020/05/13258259523.8%███
2020/05/14267729473.7%███▏
2020/05/15277309583.6%███▎
2020/05/16286819513.4%███▍
2020/05/17296509693.4%███▍
2020/05/18305729223.1%███▌
2020/05/193057200.0%███▌
2020/05/203242618546.1%███▊
2020/05/21333719452.9%███▉
2020/05/22343039322.8%████
2020/05/23352449412.7%████▏
2020/05/24361989542.7%████▎
2020/05/25371449462.6%████▎
2020/05/26380599152.5%████▍
2020/05/27389568972.4%████▌
2020/05/28398589022.3%████▋
2020/05/29407649062.3%████▊
2020/05/30416588942.2%████▉
2020/05/31425568982.2%████▉
2020/06/01434038472.0%█████
2020/06/02442558522.0%█████▏
2020/06/03451168611.9%█████▎
2020/06/04459818651.9%█████▍
2020/06/05468688871.9%█████▍
2020/06/064686800.0%█████▍
2020/06/074863017623.8%█████▋
2020/06/084863000.0%█████▋
2020/06/095026516353.4%█████▉
2020/06/10510668011.6%█████▉
2020/06/11518167501.5%██████
2020/06/125181600.0%██████
2020/06/135181600.0%██████
2020/06/14525207041.4%██████▏
2020/06/155397314532.8%██████▎
2020/06/165536913962.6%██████▍
2020/06/17560326631.2%██████▌
2020/06/18566576251.1%██████▌
2020/06/19573336761.2%██████▋
2020/06/205733300.0%██████▋
2020/06/215850511722.0%██████▊
2020/06/22590235180.9%██████▉
2020/06/23594874640.8%██████▉
2020/06/24599454580.8%███████
2020/06/25603824370.7%███████
2020/06/26607133310.5%███████
2020/06/27610953820.6%███████▏
2020/06/286109500.0%███████▏
2020/06/29617906951.1%███████▏
2020/06/30621183280.5%███████▎
2020/07/01624243060.5%███████▎
2020/07/026242400.0%███████▎
2020/07/03626982740.4%███████▎
2020/07/04629972990.5%███████▎
2020/07/05632702730.4%███████▍
2020/07/06635542840.4%███████▍
2020/07/076355400.0%███████▍
2020/07/08642246701.1%███████▍
2020/07/096422400.0%███████▍
2020/07/10646043800.6%███████▌
2020/07/11647671630.3%███████▌
2020/07/12649321650.3%███████▌
2020/07/13651141820.3%███████▌
2020/07/14652691550.2%███████▌
2020/07/15654431740.3%███████▋
2020/07/16656231800.3%███████▋
2020/07/176562300.0%███████▋
2020/07/18659533300.5%███████▋
2020/07/19660951420.2%███████▋
2020/07/20662131180.2%███████▋
2020/07/216621300.0%███████▋
2020/07/22663481350.2%███████▋
2020/07/23665211730.3%███████▊
2020/07/24666881670.3%███████▊
2020/07/25668461580.2%███████▊
2020/07/26671322860.4%███████▊
2020/07/276713200.0%███████▊
2020/07/28672511190.2%███████▊
2020/07/29673661150.2%███████▊
2020/07/30675181520.2%███████▉
2020/07/31678082900.4%███████▉
2020/08/016780800.0%███████▉
2020/08/02680672590.4%███████▉
2020/08/0368166990.1%███████▉
2020/08/0468250840.1%███████▉
2020/08/05683761260.2%███████▉
2020/08/06685031270.2%███████▉
2020/08/07686141110.2%████████
2020/08/086861400.0%████████
2020/08/096861400.0%████████
2020/08/10688502360.3%████████
2020/08/11690051550.2%████████
2020/08/1269102970.1%████████
2020/08/136910200.0%████████
2020/08/14692031010.1%████████
2020/08/156920300.0%████████
2020/08/16694242210.3%████████
2020/08/17695891650.2%████████
2020/08/186958900.0%████████
2020/08/19698012120.3%████████▏
2020/08/20699501490.2%████████▏
2020/08/216995000.0%████████▏
2020/08/22702853350.5%████████▏
2020/08/237028500.0%████████▏
2020/08/24706453600.5%████████▏
2020/08/257064500.0%████████▏
2020/08/2670727820.1%████████▏
2020/08/27709742470.3%████████▎
2020/08/28713463720.5%████████▎
2020/08/29715231770.2%████████▎
2020/08/30716871640.2%████████▎
2020/08/31718431560.2%████████▍
2020/09/01719621190.2%████████▍
2020/09/02721411790.2%████████▍
2020/09/03723021610.2%████████▍
2020/09/04724851830.3%████████▍
2020/09/057248500.0%████████▍
2020/09/067248500.0%████████▍
2020/09/077248500.0%████████▍
2020/09/08732087231.0%████████▌
2020/09/09734021940.3%████████▌
2020/09/10735911890.3%████████▌
2020/09/11737841930.3%████████▌
2020/09/12739751910.3%████████▋
2020/09/137397500.0%████████▋
2020/09/14741731980.3%████████▋
2020/09/15745523790.5%████████▋
2020/09/167455200.0%████████▋
2020/09/17749874350.6%████████▋
2020/09/18752302430.3%████████▊
2020/09/197523000.0%████████▊
2020/09/207523000.0%████████▊
2020/09/21756744440.6%████████▊
2020/09/22758982240.3%████████▊
2020/09/237589800.0%████████▊
2020/09/24766517531.0%████████▉
2020/09/25769573060.4%████████▉
2020/09/26772893320.4%█████████
2020/09/277728900.0%█████████
2020/09/28779466570.9%█████████
2020/09/297794600.0%█████████
2020/09/30786316850.9%█████████▏
2020/10/01790193880.5%█████████▏
2020/10/027901900.0%█████████▏
2020/10/037901900.0%█████████▏
2020/10/047901900.0%█████████▏
2020/10/058069616772.1%█████████▍
2020/10/068069600.0%█████████▍
2020/10/078069600.0%█████████▍
2020/10/088198212861.6%█████████▌
2020/10/098198200.0%█████████▌
2020/10/108302310411.3%█████████▋
2020/10/11835345110.6%█████████▋
2020/10/12839984640.6%█████████▊
2020/10/138399800.0%█████████▊
2020/10/14845245260.6%█████████▊
2020/10/158573412101.4%█████████▉
2020/10/16863926580.8%██████████

Belarus cases latest: 86392
Belarus cases 7-day growth: 4410, by 1.05 (5.4%)
Belarus cases 1-day average: 630.00, by 1.01 (0.8%)
Belarus cases pop 9413446, per1000: 9.178, daily new per1000: 0.00813

Belarus deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3111na
2020/04/0121100.0%
2020/04/0242100.0%
2020/04/03400.0%
2020/04/045125.0%
2020/04/058360.0%
2020/04/0613562.5%
2020/04/071300.0%
2020/04/081300.0%
2020/04/0916323.1%
2020/04/1019318.8%
2020/04/1123421.1%
2020/04/1226313.0%
2020/04/1329311.5%
2020/04/1433413.8%
2020/04/153639.1%
2020/04/1640411.1%
2020/04/174225.0%
2020/04/184537.1%
2020/04/194724.4%
2020/04/205148.5%
2020/04/215547.8%
2020/04/225835.5%
2020/04/236023.4%
2020/04/246335.0%
2020/04/256746.3%
2020/04/267257.5%
2020/04/277534.2%
2020/04/287945.3%
2020/04/297900.0%
2020/04/30891012.7%
2020/05/019344.5%
2020/05/029744.3%
2020/05/039922.1%█▏
2020/05/0410344.0%█▏
2020/05/0510743.9%█▏
2020/05/0611254.7%█▎
2020/05/0711643.6%█▎
2020/05/0812154.3%█▍
2020/05/0912654.1%█▍
2020/05/1013154.0%█▍
2020/05/1113543.1%█▌
2020/05/1214275.2%█▌
2020/05/1314642.8%█▋
2020/05/1415153.4%█▋
2020/05/1515653.3%█▊
2020/05/1616042.6%█▊
2020/05/1716553.1%█▊
2020/05/1817163.6%█▉
2020/05/1917100.0%█▉
2020/05/2017984.7%██
2020/05/2118563.4%██
2020/05/2219052.7%██▏
2020/05/2319442.1%██▏
2020/05/2419952.6%██▏
2020/05/2520452.5%██▎
2020/05/2620842.0%██▎
2020/05/2721462.9%██▍
2020/05/2821952.3%██▍
2020/05/2922452.3%██▍
2020/05/3022952.2%██▌
2020/05/3123562.6%██▌
2020/06/0124052.1%██▋
2020/06/0224331.2%██▋
2020/06/0324852.1%██▊
2020/06/0425352.0%██▊
2020/06/0525962.4%██▊
2020/06/0625900.0%██▊
2020/06/07269103.9%██▉
2020/06/0826900.0%██▉
2020/06/09282134.8%███
2020/06/1028862.1%███▏
2020/06/1129351.7%███▏
2020/06/1229300.0%███▏
2020/06/1329300.0%███▏
2020/06/1429851.7%███▎
2020/06/15308103.4%███▍
2020/06/16318103.2%███▌
2020/06/1732461.9%███▌
2020/06/1833172.2%███▋
2020/06/1933761.8%███▋
2020/06/2033700.0%███▋
2020/06/2134692.7%███▊
2020/06/2235151.4%███▊
2020/06/2335761.7%███▉
2020/06/2436251.4%███▉
2020/06/2536751.4%████
2020/06/2637361.6%████
2020/06/2737741.1%████▏
2020/06/2837700.0%████▏
2020/06/29387102.7%████▎
2020/06/3039251.3%████▎
2020/07/0139861.5%████▍
2020/07/0239800.0%████▍
2020/07/0340571.8%████▍
2020/07/0441271.7%████▌
2020/07/0541861.5%████▌
2020/07/0642351.2%████▋
2020/07/0742300.0%████▋
2020/07/08443204.7%████▊
2020/07/0944300.0%████▊
2020/07/10454112.5%████▉
2020/07/1145951.1%█████
2020/07/1246451.1%█████
2020/07/1346840.9%█████▏
2020/07/1447461.3%█████▏
2020/07/1548061.3%█████▎
2020/07/1648551.0%█████▎
2020/07/1748500.0%█████▎
2020/07/18495102.1%█████▍
2020/07/1949940.8%█████▍
2020/07/2050340.8%█████▌
2020/07/2150300.0%█████▌
2020/07/2250740.8%█████▌
2020/07/2351361.2%█████▋
2020/07/2451961.2%█████▋
2020/07/2552451.0%█████▊
2020/07/26534101.9%█████▊
2020/07/2753400.0%█████▊
2020/07/2853840.7%█████▉
2020/07/2954350.9%█████▉
2020/07/3054850.9%██████
2020/07/31559112.0%██████▏
2020/08/0155900.0%██████▏
2020/08/0256781.4%██████▏
2020/08/0357140.7%██████▎
2020/08/0457430.5%██████▎
2020/08/0557730.5%██████▎
2020/08/0658030.5%██████▎
2020/08/0758330.5%██████▍
2020/08/0858300.0%██████▍
2020/08/0958300.0%██████▍
2020/08/1058740.7%██████▍
2020/08/1159250.9%██████▍
2020/08/1259530.5%██████▌
2020/08/1359500.0%██████▌
2020/08/1459940.7%██████▌
2020/08/1559900.0%██████▌
2020/08/1660781.3%██████▋
2020/08/1761361.0%██████▋
2020/08/1861300.0%██████▋
2020/08/1962291.5%██████▊
2020/08/2062750.8%██████▊
2020/08/2162700.0%██████▊
2020/08/22637101.6%██████▉
2020/08/2363700.0%██████▉
2020/08/2464691.4%███████
2020/08/2564600.0%███████
2020/08/2665260.9%███████▏
2020/08/2765750.8%███████▏
2020/08/28667101.5%███████▎
2020/08/2967140.6%███████▎
2020/08/3067650.7%███████▍
2020/08/3168150.7%███████▍
2020/09/0168650.7%███████▌
2020/09/0269150.7%███████▌
2020/09/0369650.7%███████▌
2020/09/0470150.7%███████▋
2020/09/0570100.0%███████▋
2020/09/0670100.0%███████▋
2020/09/0770100.0%███████▋
2020/09/08721202.9%███████▉
2020/09/0972650.7%███████▉
2020/09/1073260.8%████████
2020/09/1173860.8%████████
2020/09/1274460.8%████████▏
2020/09/1374400.0%████████▏
2020/09/1475060.8%████████▏
2020/09/15761111.5%████████▎
2020/09/1676100.0%████████▎
2020/09/17771101.3%████████▍
2020/09/1877320.3%████████▍
2020/09/1977300.0%████████▍
2020/09/2077300.0%████████▍
2020/09/2178070.9%████████▌
2020/09/2278550.6%████████▌
2020/09/2378500.0%████████▌
2020/09/24802172.2%████████▊
2020/09/2580750.6%████████▊
2020/09/2681360.7%████████▉
2020/09/2781300.0%████████▉
2020/09/2882291.1%████████▉
2020/09/2982200.0%████████▉
2020/09/30833111.3%█████████
2020/10/0183960.7%█████████▏
2020/10/0283900.0%█████████▏
2020/10/0383900.0%█████████▏
2020/10/0483900.0%█████████▏
2020/10/05862232.7%█████████▍
2020/10/0686200.0%█████████▍
2020/10/0786200.0%█████████▍
2020/10/08880182.1%█████████▌
2020/10/0988000.0%█████████▌
2020/10/10891111.2%█████████▋
2020/10/1189650.6%█████████▊
2020/10/1290150.6%█████████▊
2020/10/1390100.0%█████████▊
2020/10/1490650.6%█████████▉
2020/10/15916101.1%██████████
2020/10/1692150.5%██████████

Belarus deaths latest: 921
Belarus deaths 7-day growth: 41, by 1.05 (4.7%)
Belarus deaths 1-day average: 5.86, by 1.01 (0.7%)
Belarus deaths pop 9413446, per1000: 0.098, daily new per1000: 0.00008

Belarus recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2616951695na
2020/04/271740452.7%
2020/04/28199325314.5%
2020/04/29199300.0%
2020/04/30238639319.7%
2020/05/01291853222.3%
2020/05/0231171996.8%
2020/05/033196792.5%
2020/05/043259632.0%
2020/05/05377151215.7%
2020/05/06438861716.4%
2020/05/07506767915.5%
2020/05/0854844178.2%
2020/05/09605056610.3%
2020/05/1064063565.9%
2020/05/1165311252.0%
2020/05/1269744436.8%
2020/05/13771173710.6%
2020/05/1481684575.9%
2020/05/1588076397.8%█▏
2020/05/1694986917.8%█▎
2020/05/1799324344.6%█▎
2020/05/18101301982.0%█▎
2020/05/191013000.0%█▎
2020/05/2011415128512.7%█▌
2020/05/21120576425.6%█▌
2020/05/22128337766.4%█▋
2020/05/23135286955.4%█▊
2020/05/24141556274.6%█▊
2020/05/25144492942.1%█▉
2020/05/26150866374.4%█▉
2020/05/27159238375.5%██
2020/05/28166607374.6%██▏
2020/05/29173907304.4%██▎
2020/05/30179645743.3%██▎
2020/05/31185145503.1%██▍
2020/06/01187762621.4%██▍
2020/06/02191954192.2%██▍
2020/06/03201719765.1%██▌
2020/06/04211629914.9%██▋
2020/06/05220669044.3%██▊
2020/06/062206600.0%██▊
2020/06/072364715817.2%███
2020/06/082364700.0%███
2020/06/09245068593.6%███▏
2020/06/102566711614.7%███▎
2020/06/11266439763.8%███▍
2020/06/122664300.0%███▍
2020/06/132664300.0%███▍
2020/06/142776011174.2%███▌
2020/06/153010323438.4%███▊
2020/06/163127311703.9%████
2020/06/173273514624.7%████▏
2020/06/183402312883.9%████▎
2020/06/193527512523.7%████▌
2020/06/203527500.0%████▌
2020/06/213766623916.8%████▊
2020/06/22379232570.7%████▊
2020/06/23386887652.0%████▉
2020/06/244013614483.7%█████▏
2020/06/254144813123.3%█████▎
2020/06/264268912413.0%█████▍
2020/06/274412614373.4%█████▋
2020/06/284412600.0%█████▋
2020/06/294521310872.5%█████▊
2020/06/30460548411.9%█████▉
2020/07/014755314993.3%██████
2020/07/024755300.0%██████
2020/07/034873811852.5%██████▏
2020/07/044990911712.4%██████▍
2020/07/05506697601.5%██████▍
2020/07/06508712020.4%██████▌
2020/07/075087100.0%██████▌
2020/07/085285419833.9%██████▊
2020/07/095285400.0%██████▊
2020/07/105425414002.6%██████▉
2020/07/11549196651.2%███████
2020/07/12553804610.8%███████
2020/07/13554921120.2%███████
2020/07/14557993070.6%███████▏
2020/07/15563795801.0%███████▏
2020/07/16569155361.0%███████▎
2020/07/175691500.0%███████▎
2020/07/18578569411.7%███████▍
2020/07/19582043480.6%███████▍
2020/07/2058290860.1%███████▍
2020/07/215829000.0%███████▍
2020/07/22585923020.5%███████▍
2020/07/23590614690.8%███████▌
2020/07/24594393780.6%███████▌
2020/07/25597553160.5%███████▋
2020/07/26604256701.1%███████▋
2020/07/276042500.0%███████▋
2020/07/2860492670.1%███████▋
2020/07/29606691770.3%███████▋
2020/07/30614427731.3%███████▊
2020/07/316244410021.6%███████▉
2020/08/016244400.0%███████▉
2020/08/02628964520.7%████████
2020/08/0362943470.1%████████
2020/08/04631632200.3%████████
2020/08/05634252620.4%████████
2020/08/06637563310.5%████████▏
2020/08/07642004440.7%████████▏
2020/08/086420000.0%████████▏
2020/08/096420000.0%████████▏
2020/08/10649357351.1%████████▎
2020/08/11652192840.4%████████▎
2020/08/12658936741.0%████████▍
2020/08/136589300.0%████████▍
2020/08/14661782850.4%████████▍
2020/08/156617800.0%████████▍
2020/08/16667475690.9%████████▌
2020/08/17671494020.6%████████▌
2020/08/186714900.0%████████▌
2020/08/19676474980.7%████████▋
2020/08/20679292820.4%████████▋
2020/08/216792900.0%████████▋
2020/08/22685776481.0%████████▋
2020/08/236857700.0%████████▋
2020/08/24689253480.5%████████▊
2020/08/256892500.0%████████▊
2020/08/26690971720.2%████████▊
2020/08/27693782810.4%████████▊
2020/08/28698875090.7%████████▉
2020/08/29702073200.5%████████▉
2020/08/30704522450.3%████████▉
2020/08/3170468160.0%████████▉
2020/09/01706061380.2%█████████
2020/09/02709002940.4%█████████
2020/09/03712053050.4%█████████
2020/09/04715103050.4%█████████
2020/09/057151000.0%█████████
2020/09/067151000.0%█████████
2020/09/077151000.0%█████████
2020/09/08719164060.6%█████████▏
2020/09/0971999830.1%█████████▏
2020/09/10722032040.3%█████████▏
2020/09/11723691660.2%█████████▏
2020/09/12725471780.2%█████████▏
2020/09/137254700.0%█████████▏
2020/09/1472584370.1%█████████▎
2020/09/1572661770.1%█████████▎
2020/09/167266100.0%█████████▎
2020/09/17729673060.4%█████████▎
2020/09/18730981310.2%█████████▎
2020/09/197309800.0%█████████▎
2020/09/207309800.0%█████████▎
2020/09/21732651670.2%█████████▎
2020/09/2273301360.0%█████████▎
2020/09/237330100.0%█████████▎
2020/09/24737334320.6%█████████▍
2020/09/25739251920.3%█████████▍
2020/09/26740461210.2%█████████▍
2020/09/277404600.0%█████████▍
2020/09/28741671210.2%█████████▍
2020/09/297416700.0%█████████▍
2020/09/30745253580.5%█████████▍
2020/10/01747772520.3%█████████▌
2020/10/027477700.0%█████████▌
2020/10/037477700.0%█████████▌
2020/10/047477700.0%█████████▌
2020/10/05753035260.7%█████████▌
2020/10/067530300.0%█████████▌
2020/10/077530300.0%█████████▌
2020/10/08760817781.0%█████████▋
2020/10/097608100.0%█████████▋
2020/10/10769839021.2%█████████▊
2020/10/11772202370.3%█████████▊
2020/10/12774232030.3%█████████▊
2020/10/137742300.0%█████████▊
2020/10/14777973740.5%█████████▉
2020/10/15785837861.0%██████████
2020/10/16789904070.5%██████████

Belarus recoveries latest: 78990
Belarus recoveries 7-day growth: 2909, by 1.04 (3.8%)
Belarus recoveries 1-day average: 415.57, by 1.01 (0.5%)
Belarus recoveries pop 9413446, per1000: 8.391, daily new per1000: 0.00542

Belgium cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/266235??
2020/03/277284104916.8%
2020/03/289134185025.4%
2020/03/2910836170218.6%
2020/03/301189910639.8%
2020/03/31127758767.4%
2020/04/011396411899.3%
2020/04/021534813849.9%
2020/04/031677014229.3%
2020/04/041843116619.9%
2020/04/051969112606.8%
2020/04/062081411235.7%█▏
2020/04/072219413806.6%█▏
2020/04/082340312095.4%█▎
2020/04/092498315806.8%█▎
2020/04/102666716846.7%█▍
2020/04/112801813515.1%█▌
2020/04/122964716295.8%█▌
2020/04/13305899423.2%█▋
2020/04/14311195301.7%█▋
2020/04/153357324547.9%█▊
2020/04/163480912363.7%█▉
2020/04/173613813293.8%█▉
2020/04/183718310452.9%█▉
2020/04/193849613133.5%██
2020/04/203998314873.9%██▏
2020/04/21409569732.4%██▏
2020/04/22418899332.3%██▏
2020/04/23427979082.2%██▎
2020/04/244429314963.5%██▎
2020/04/254532510322.3%██▍
2020/04/26461348091.8%██▍
2020/04/27466875531.2%██▍
2020/04/28473346471.4%██▌
2020/04/294733400.0%██▌
2020/04/304851911852.5%██▌
2020/05/01490325131.1%██▌
2020/05/02495174851.0%██▋
2020/05/03499063890.8%██▋
2020/05/04502673610.7%██▋
2020/05/05505092420.5%██▋
2020/05/06507812720.5%██▋
2020/05/07514206391.3%██▋
2020/05/08520115911.1%██▊
2020/05/095201100.0%██▊
2020/05/105308110702.1%██▊
2020/05/11534493680.7%██▊
2020/05/12537793300.6%██▊
2020/05/13539812020.4%██▊
2020/05/14542883070.6%██▉
2020/05/15546443560.7%██▉
2020/05/16549893450.6%██▉
2020/05/17552802910.5%██▉
2020/05/18555592790.5%██▉
2020/05/195555900.0%██▉
2020/05/20559834240.8%██▉
2020/05/21562352520.5%██▉
2020/05/22565112760.5%███
2020/05/23568102990.5%███
2020/05/24570922820.5%███
2020/05/25573422500.4%███
2020/05/26574551130.2%███
2020/05/27575921370.2%███
2020/05/28578492570.4%███
2020/05/29580612120.4%███
2020/05/30581861250.2%███
2020/05/31583811950.3%███
2020/06/01585171360.2%███
2020/06/0258615980.2%███
2020/06/0358685700.1%███
2020/06/0458767820.1%███
2020/06/05589071400.2%███▏
2020/06/065890700.0%███▏
2020/06/07592263190.5%███▏
2020/06/085922600.0%███▏
2020/06/09594372110.4%███▏
2020/06/10595691320.2%███▏
2020/06/11597111420.2%███▏
2020/06/125971100.0%███▏
2020/06/135971100.0%███▏
2020/06/14599182070.3%███▏
2020/06/15601001820.3%███▏
2020/06/1660155550.1%███▏
2020/06/1760244890.1%███▏
2020/06/18603481040.2%███▏
2020/06/19604761280.2%███▏
2020/06/206047600.0%███▏
2020/06/2160550740.1%███▏
2020/06/226055000.0%███▏
2020/06/23608102600.4%███▏
2020/06/2460898880.1%███▏
2020/06/256089800.0%███▏
2020/06/26610071090.2%███▏
2020/06/2761106990.2%███▏
2020/06/286110600.0%███▏
2020/06/29612951890.3%███▎
2020/06/3061361660.1%███▎
2020/07/01615091480.2%███▎
2020/07/026150900.0%███▎
2020/07/0361598890.1%███▎
2020/07/04617271290.2%███▎
2020/07/05618381110.2%███▎
2020/07/0661909710.1%███▎
2020/07/076190900.0%███▎
2020/07/08620161070.2%███▎
2020/07/09621231070.2%███▎
2020/07/1062210870.1%███▎
2020/07/11623571470.2%███▎
2020/07/126235700.0%███▎
2020/07/136235700.0%███▎
2020/07/146235700.0%███▎
2020/07/156235700.0%███▎
2020/07/166235700.0%███▎
2020/07/176235700.0%███▎
2020/07/18632388811.4%███▎
2020/07/19634992610.4%███▎
2020/07/206349900.0%███▎
2020/07/21638933940.6%███▍
2020/07/22640942010.3%███▍
2020/07/23642581640.3%███▍
2020/07/24646273690.6%███▍
2020/07/25648472200.3%███▍
2020/07/26651993520.5%███▍
2020/07/27657275280.8%███▍
2020/07/28664287011.1%███▌
2020/07/29666622340.4%███▌
2020/07/306666200.0%███▌
2020/07/316800613442.0%███▌
2020/08/016800600.0%███▌
2020/08/02687517451.1%███▋
2020/08/03694026510.9%███▋
2020/08/04698494470.6%███▋
2020/08/05703144650.7%███▋
2020/08/06706483340.5%███▋
2020/08/07711585100.7%███▊
2020/08/087115800.0%███▊
2020/08/097115800.0%███▊
2020/08/107415229944.2%███▉
2020/08/11746204680.6%███▉
2020/08/127462000.0%███▉
2020/08/137462000.0%███▉
2020/08/147564710271.4%████
2020/08/157564700.0%████
2020/08/16761915440.7%████
2020/08/177786916782.2%████
2020/08/187786900.0%████
2020/08/19785346650.9%████▏
2020/08/20788973630.5%████▏
2020/08/217889700.0%████▏
2020/08/228017812811.6%████▏
2020/08/238017800.0%████▏
2020/08/248146812901.6%████▎
2020/08/258146800.0%████▎
2020/08/26820926240.8%████▎
2020/08/27824473550.4%████▎
2020/08/28830305830.7%████▍
2020/08/29835004700.6%████▍
2020/08/308350000.0%████▍
2020/08/318350000.0%████▍
2020/09/018350000.0%████▍
2020/09/028350000.0%████▍
2020/09/038548719872.4%████▌
2020/09/048654410571.2%████▌
2020/09/058654400.0%████▌
2020/09/068654400.0%████▌
2020/09/078654400.0%████▌
2020/09/088876922252.6%████▋
2020/09/09891413720.4%████▋
2020/09/10896915500.6%████▋
2020/09/11905688771.0%████▊
2020/09/12915379691.1%████▊
2020/09/139153700.0%████▊
2020/09/149153700.0%████▊
2020/09/159430627693.0%████▉
2020/09/169430600.0%████▉
2020/09/179594816421.7%█████
2020/09/189594800.0%█████
2020/09/199594800.0%█████
2020/09/209594800.0%█████
2020/09/219797620282.1%█████▏
2020/09/2210229543194.4%█████▍
2020/09/2310229500.0%█████▍
2020/09/2410522629312.9%█████▌
2020/09/2510688716611.6%█████▋
2020/09/2610876818811.8%█████▋
2020/09/2710876800.0%█████▋
2020/09/2811417954115.0%██████
2020/09/2911417900.0%██████
2020/09/3011711529362.6%██████▏
2020/10/0111845213371.1%██████▏
2020/10/0211845200.0%██████▏
2020/10/0311845200.0%██████▏
2020/10/0411845200.0%██████▏
2020/10/0512762391717.7%██████▋
2020/10/0612762300.0%██████▋
2020/10/0712762300.0%██████▋
2020/10/08137868102458.0%███████▏
2020/10/0913786800.0%███████▏
2020/10/1014359657284.2%███████▌
2020/10/1114359600.0%███████▌
2020/10/12156931133359.3%████████▏
2020/10/1316588089495.7%████████▋
2020/10/1416588000.0%████████▋
2020/10/15181511156319.4%█████████▌
2020/10/16191959104485.8%██████████

Belgium cases latest: 191959
Belgium cases 7-day growth: 54091, by 1.39 (39.2%)
Belgium cases 1-day average: 7727.29, by 1.05 (4.8%)
Belgium cases pop 11515793, per1000: 16.669, daily new per1000: 0.07734

Belgium deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/26220??
2020/03/272896931.4%
2020/03/283536422.1%
2020/03/294317822.1%
2020/03/305138219.0%
2020/03/3170519237.4%
2020/04/0182812317.4%
2020/04/02101118322.1%
2020/04/03114313213.1%█▏
2020/04/04128314012.2%█▎
2020/04/05144716412.8%█▍
2020/04/06163218512.8%█▋
2020/04/07203540324.7%██
2020/04/08224020510.1%██▏
2020/04/09252328312.6%██▌
2020/04/10301949619.7%██▉
2020/04/11334632710.8%███▎
2020/04/1236002547.6%███▌
2020/04/1339033038.4%███▊
2020/04/1441572546.5%████
2020/04/1544402836.8%████▎
2020/04/1648574179.4%████▊
2020/04/1751633066.3%█████
2020/04/1854532905.6%█████▎
2020/04/1956832304.2%█████▌
2020/04/2058281452.6%█████▋
2020/04/2159981702.9%█████▊
2020/04/2262622644.4%██████▏
2020/04/2364902283.6%██████▎
2020/04/2466791892.9%██████▌
2020/04/2569172383.6%██████▊
2020/04/2670941772.6%██████▉
2020/04/2772071131.6%███████
2020/04/2873311241.7%███████▏
2020/04/29733100.0%███████▏
2020/04/3075942633.6%███████▍
2020/05/0177031091.4%███████▌
2020/05/027765620.8%███████▌
2020/05/037844791.0%███████▋
2020/05/047924801.0%███████▋
2020/05/058016921.2%███████▊
2020/05/0683393234.0%████████▏
2020/05/078415760.9%████████▏
2020/05/0885521371.6%████████▎
2020/05/09855200.0%████████▎
2020/05/1086561041.2%████████▍
2020/05/118707510.6%████████▍
2020/05/128761540.6%████████▌
2020/05/138843820.9%████████▋
2020/05/148903600.7%████████▋
2020/05/158959560.6%████████▋
2020/05/169005460.5%████████▊
2020/05/179052470.5%████████▊
2020/05/189080280.3%████████▊
2020/05/19908000.0%████████▊
2020/05/209150700.8%████████▉
2020/05/219186360.4%████████▉
2020/05/229212260.3%████████▉
2020/05/239237250.3%█████████
2020/05/249280430.5%█████████
2020/05/259312320.3%█████████
2020/05/269334220.2%█████████
2020/05/279364300.3%█████████▏
2020/05/289388240.3%█████████▏
2020/05/299430420.4%█████████▏
2020/05/309453230.2%█████████▏
2020/05/319467140.1%█████████▏
2020/06/019486190.2%█████████▏
2020/06/029505190.2%█████████▎
2020/06/039522170.2%█████████▎
2020/06/049548260.3%█████████▎
2020/06/059566180.2%█████████▎
2020/06/06956600.0%█████████▎
2020/06/079595290.3%█████████▎
2020/06/08959500.0%█████████▎
2020/06/099619240.3%█████████▍
2020/06/10961900.0%█████████▍
2020/06/119636170.2%█████████▍
2020/06/12963600.0%█████████▍
2020/06/13963600.0%█████████▍
2020/06/149650140.1%█████████▍
2020/06/159661110.1%█████████▍
2020/06/16966320.0%█████████▍
2020/06/179675120.1%█████████▍
2020/06/18968380.1%█████████▍
2020/06/199695120.1%█████████▍
2020/06/20969500.0%█████████▍
2020/06/21969610.0%█████████▍
2020/06/22969600.0%█████████▍
2020/06/239713170.2%█████████▍
2020/06/24972290.1%█████████▍
2020/06/25972200.0%█████████▍
2020/06/26972640.0%█████████▍
2020/06/27973150.1%█████████▍
2020/06/28973100.0%█████████▍
2020/06/29973210.0%█████████▍
2020/06/30973200.0%█████████▍
2020/07/019754220.2%█████████▌
2020/07/02975400.0%█████████▌
2020/07/03976170.1%█████████▌
2020/07/04976540.0%█████████▌
2020/07/05977160.1%█████████▌
2020/07/06977100.0%█████████▌
2020/07/07977100.0%█████████▌
2020/07/08977100.0%█████████▌
2020/07/09977650.1%█████████▌
2020/07/10977820.0%█████████▌
2020/07/11978130.0%█████████▌
2020/07/12978100.0%█████████▌
2020/07/13978100.0%█████████▌
2020/07/14978100.0%█████████▌
2020/07/15978100.0%█████████▌
2020/07/16978100.0%█████████▌
2020/07/17978100.0%█████████▌
2020/07/189795140.1%█████████▌
2020/07/19980050.1%█████████▌
2020/07/20980000.0%█████████▌
2020/07/21980000.0%█████████▌
2020/07/22980550.1%█████████▌
2020/07/23980500.0%█████████▌
2020/07/24980830.0%█████████▌
2020/07/25981240.0%█████████▌
2020/07/26981750.1%█████████▌
2020/07/27982140.0%█████████▌
2020/07/28982210.0%█████████▌
2020/07/299833110.1%█████████▌
2020/07/30983300.0%█████████▌
2020/07/31984070.1%█████████▌
2020/08/01984000.0%█████████▌
2020/08/02984110.0%█████████▌
2020/08/03984540.0%█████████▌
2020/08/04984500.0%█████████▌
2020/08/05985050.1%█████████▌
2020/08/06985220.0%█████████▌
2020/08/07985970.1%█████████▌
2020/08/08985900.0%█████████▌
2020/08/09985900.0%█████████▌
2020/08/109872130.1%█████████▌
2020/08/11987970.1%█████████▋
2020/08/12987900.0%█████████▋
2020/08/13987900.0%█████████▋
2020/08/149900210.2%█████████▋
2020/08/15990000.0%█████████▋
2020/08/169916160.2%█████████▋
2020/08/179935190.2%█████████▋
2020/08/18993500.0%█████████▋
2020/08/19994490.1%█████████▋
2020/08/209959150.2%█████████▋
2020/08/21995900.0%█████████▋
2020/08/229976170.2%█████████▋
2020/08/23997600.0%█████████▋
2020/08/249988120.1%█████████▋
2020/08/25998800.0%█████████▋
2020/08/26999680.1%█████████▋
2020/08/279878-118-1.2%█████████▋
2020/08/28987910.0%█████████▋
2020/08/29988450.1%█████████▋
2020/08/30988400.0%█████████▋
2020/08/31988400.0%█████████▋
2020/09/01988400.0%█████████▋
2020/09/02988400.0%█████████▋
2020/09/039897130.1%█████████▋
2020/09/04989920.0%█████████▋
2020/09/05989900.0%█████████▋
2020/09/06989900.0%█████████▋
2020/09/07989900.0%█████████▋
2020/09/089909100.1%█████████▋
2020/09/09991230.0%█████████▋
2020/09/10991750.1%█████████▋
2020/09/11991700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/12991920.0%█████████▋
2020/09/13991900.0%█████████▋
2020/09/14991900.0%█████████▋
2020/09/15992780.1%█████████▋
2020/09/16992700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/17993580.1%█████████▋
2020/09/18993500.0%█████████▋
2020/09/19993500.0%█████████▋
2020/09/20993500.0%█████████▋
2020/09/21993610.0%█████████▋
2020/09/229948120.1%█████████▋
2020/09/23994800.0%█████████▋
2020/09/24995570.1%█████████▋
2020/09/25995940.0%█████████▋
2020/09/26996560.1%█████████▋
2020/09/27996500.0%█████████▋
2020/09/289980150.2%█████████▋
2020/09/29998000.0%█████████▋
2020/09/3010001210.2%█████████▋
2020/10/0110016150.1%█████████▊
2020/10/021001600.0%█████████▊
2020/10/031001600.0%█████████▊
2020/10/041001600.0%█████████▊
2020/10/0510044280.3%█████████▊
2020/10/061004400.0%█████████▊
2020/10/071004400.0%█████████▊
2020/10/0810108640.6%█████████▊
2020/10/091010800.0%█████████▊
2020/10/1010126180.2%█████████▊
2020/10/111012600.0%█████████▊
2020/10/1210175490.5%█████████▉
2020/10/1310211360.4%█████████▉
2020/10/141021100.0%█████████▉
2020/10/1510278670.7%██████████
2020/10/1610327490.5%██████████

Belgium deaths latest: 10327
Belgium deaths 7-day growth: 219, by 1.02 (2.2%)
Belgium deaths 1-day average: 31.29, by 1.00 (0.3%)
Belgium deaths pop 11515793, per1000: 0.897, daily new per1000: 0.00030

Belgium recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/26675??
2020/03/2785818327.1%
2020/03/28106320523.9%
2020/03/29135929627.8%
2020/03/30152716812.4%
2020/03/31169616911.1%
2020/04/01213243625.7%█▏
2020/04/02249536317.0%█▎
2020/04/03287237715.1%█▌
2020/04/04324737513.1%█▋
2020/04/05375150415.5%█▉
2020/04/0639862356.3%██
2020/04/0741571714.3%██▏
2020/04/08468152412.6%██▍
2020/04/09516448310.3%██▋
2020/04/1055684047.8%██▊
2020/04/1159864187.5%███
2020/04/1264634778.0%███▎
2020/04/1367072443.8%███▍
2020/04/1468681612.4%███▌
2020/04/1571072393.5%███▋
2020/04/1675264195.9%███▊
2020/04/1779614355.8%████
2020/04/1883483874.9%████▎
2020/04/1987574094.9%████▍
2020/04/2088951381.6%████▌
2020/04/2190021071.2%████▌
2020/04/2294344324.8%████▊
2020/04/2398003663.9%█████
2020/04/24101223223.3%█████▏
2020/04/25104172952.9%█████▎
2020/04/26107853683.5%█████▍
2020/04/2710878930.9%█████▌
2020/04/2810943650.6%█████▌
2020/04/291094300.0%█████▌
2020/04/30115766335.8%█████▉
2020/05/01118923162.7%██████
2020/05/02122113192.7%██████▏
2020/05/0312309980.8%██████▎
2020/05/0412378690.6%██████▎
2020/05/0512441630.5%██████▎
2020/05/06127312902.3%██████▍
2020/05/07129802492.0%██████▌
2020/05/08132012211.7%██████▋
2020/05/091320100.0%██████▋
2020/05/10136424413.3%██████▉
2020/05/1113697550.4%██████▉
2020/05/1213732350.3%██████▉
2020/05/13139372051.5%███████
2020/05/14141111741.2%███████▏
2020/05/15143011901.3%███████▎
2020/05/16144601591.1%███████▎
2020/05/17146301701.2%███████▍
2020/05/1814657270.2%███████▍
2020/05/191465700.0%███████▍
2020/05/20148471901.3%███████▌
2020/05/21149881410.9%███████▌
2020/05/2214123-865-5.8%███████▏
2020/05/231515510327.3%███████▋
2020/05/24152721170.8%███████▊
2020/05/2515297250.2%███████▊
2020/05/2615320230.2%███████▊
2020/05/27154651450.9%███████▊
2020/05/28155721070.7%███████▉
2020/05/29156821100.7%███████▉
2020/05/3015769870.6%████████
2020/05/31158871180.7%████████
2020/06/0115919320.2%████████
2020/06/0215934150.1%████████
2020/06/0315959250.2%████████
2020/06/0416048890.6%████████▏
2020/06/0516112640.4%████████▏
2020/06/061611200.0%████████▏
2020/06/07162911791.1%████████▎
2020/06/081629100.0%████████▎
2020/06/0916324330.2%████████▎
2020/06/1016392680.4%████████▎
2020/06/1116453610.4%████████▎
2020/06/121645300.0%████████▎
2020/06/131645300.0%████████▎
2020/06/1416547940.6%████████▍
2020/06/1516610630.4%████████▍
2020/06/1616625150.1%████████▍
2020/06/1716684590.4%████████▍
2020/06/1816724400.2%████████▍
2020/06/1916751270.2%████████▌
2020/06/201675100.0%████████▌
2020/06/2116771200.1%████████▌
2020/06/221677100.0%████████▌
2020/06/231677100.0%████████▌
2020/06/241677100.0%████████▌
2020/06/251677100.0%████████▌
2020/06/26168901190.7%████████▌
2020/06/2716918280.2%████████▌
2020/06/281691800.0%████████▌
2020/06/2916941230.1%████████▌
2020/06/301694100.0%████████▌
2020/07/0117021800.5%████████▋
2020/07/021702100.0%████████▋
2020/07/0317044230.1%████████▋
2020/07/0417073290.2%████████▋
2020/07/0517091180.1%████████▋
2020/07/061709100.0%████████▋
2020/07/071709100.0%████████▋
2020/07/081709100.0%████████▋
2020/07/0917138470.3%████████▋
2020/07/1017159210.1%████████▋
2020/07/1117179200.1%████████▋
2020/07/121717900.0%████████▋
2020/07/131717900.0%████████▋
2020/07/141717900.0%████████▋
2020/07/151717900.0%████████▋
2020/07/161717900.0%████████▋
2020/07/171717900.0%████████▋
2020/07/18179387594.4%█████████
2020/07/1917289-649-3.6%████████▊
2020/07/201728900.0%████████▊
2020/07/211728900.0%████████▊
2020/07/2217321320.2%████████▊
2020/07/231733090.1%████████▊
2020/07/24180216914.0%█████████▏
2020/07/2517369-652-3.6%████████▊
2020/07/2617394250.1%████████▊
2020/07/2717425310.2%████████▊
2020/07/28181327074.1%█████████▏
2020/07/2918163310.2%█████████▏
2020/07/301816300.0%█████████▏
2020/07/3118216530.3%█████████▏
2020/08/011821600.0%█████████▏
2020/08/0217546-670-3.7%████████▉
2020/08/0317573270.2%████████▉
2020/08/0417590170.1%████████▉
2020/08/051759880.0%████████▉
2020/08/0617639410.2%████████▉
2020/08/0717661220.1%████████▉
2020/08/081766100.0%████████▉
2020/08/091766100.0%████████▉
2020/08/10184658044.6%█████████▎
2020/08/1118498330.2%█████████▍
2020/08/121849800.0%█████████▍
2020/08/131849800.0%█████████▍
2020/08/1418576780.4%█████████▍
2020/08/151857600.0%█████████▍
2020/08/1618618420.2%█████████▍
2020/08/171861800.0%█████████▍
2020/08/181861800.0%█████████▍
2020/08/191861800.0%█████████▍
2020/08/201861800.0%█████████▍
2020/08/211861800.0%█████████▍
2020/08/221861800.0%█████████▍
2020/08/231861800.0%█████████▍
2020/08/2418204-414-2.2%█████████▏
2020/08/251820400.0%█████████▏
2020/08/261820400.0%█████████▏
2020/08/2718291870.5%█████████▎
2020/08/2818331400.2%█████████▎
2020/08/2918360290.2%█████████▎
2020/08/301836000.0%█████████▎
2020/08/311836000.0%█████████▎
2020/09/011836000.0%█████████▎
2020/09/021836000.0%█████████▎
2020/09/0318457970.5%█████████▎
2020/09/04190555983.2%█████████▋
2020/09/051905500.0%█████████▋
2020/09/061905500.0%█████████▋
2020/09/071905500.0%█████████▋
2020/09/0819125700.4%█████████▋
2020/09/0919165400.2%█████████▋
2020/09/1019188230.1%█████████▋
2020/09/1119211230.1%█████████▋
2020/09/1219239280.1%█████████▊
2020/09/131923900.0%█████████▊
2020/09/141923900.0%█████████▊
2020/09/15193441050.5%█████████▊
2020/09/161934400.0%█████████▊
2020/09/1719436920.5%█████████▊
2020/09/181943600.0%█████████▊
2020/09/191943600.0%█████████▊
2020/09/201943600.0%█████████▊
2020/09/211943600.0%█████████▊
2020/09/221943600.0%█████████▊
2020/09/231943600.0%█████████▊
2020/09/241943600.0%█████████▊
2020/09/25198364002.1%██████████
2020/09/261983600.0%██████████
2020/09/271983600.0%██████████
2020/09/281983600.0%██████████
2020/09/291983600.0%██████████
2020/09/300-19836-100.0%
2020/10/0100na
2020/10/0200na
2020/10/0300na
2020/10/0400na
2020/10/0500na
2020/10/0600na
2020/10/0700na
2020/10/0800na
2020/10/0900na
2020/10/1000na
2020/10/1100na
2020/10/1200na
2020/10/1300na
2020/10/1400na
2020/10/1500na
2020/10/1600na

Belgium recoveries latest: 0
Belgium recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Belgium recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Belgium recoveries pop 11515793, per1000: 0.000, daily new per1000: 0.00062

Bolivia cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2661??
2020/03/27741321.3%
2020/03/288179.5%
2020/03/29961518.5%
2020/03/301071111.5%
2020/03/3111587.5%
2020/04/0112387.0%
2020/04/0213297.3%
2020/04/0313975.3%
2020/04/041571812.9%
2020/04/051832616.6%
2020/04/06194116.0%
2020/04/07210168.2%
2020/04/082645425.7%
2020/04/0926841.5%
2020/04/1027572.6%
2020/04/11300259.1%
2020/04/123303010.0%
2020/04/13354247.3%
2020/04/143974312.1%
2020/04/154414411.1%
2020/04/16465245.4%
2020/04/17493286.0%
2020/04/18520275.5%
2020/04/19564448.5%
2020/04/20598346.0%
2020/04/21609111.8%
2020/04/226726310.3%
2020/04/23703314.6%
2020/04/2480710414.8%
2020/04/25866597.3%
2020/04/26950849.7%
2020/04/271014646.7%
2020/04/281053393.8%
2020/04/291110575.4%
2020/04/301167575.1%
2020/05/011229625.3%
2020/05/02147024119.6%
2020/05/0315941248.4%
2020/05/041681875.5%
2020/05/0518021217.2%
2020/05/061886844.7%
2020/05/07208119510.3%
2020/05/0822661858.9%
2020/05/0924371717.5%
2020/05/1025561194.9%
2020/05/11283127510.8%
2020/05/1229641334.7%
2020/05/1331481846.2%
2020/05/1433722247.1%
2020/05/1535772056.1%
2020/05/1638262497.0%
2020/05/1740882626.8%
2020/05/1842631754.3%
2020/05/1944812185.1%
2020/05/2049194389.8%
2020/05/2151872685.4%
2020/05/2255793927.6%
2020/05/2359153366.0%
2020/05/2462633485.9%
2020/05/2566603976.3%
2020/05/2671364767.1%
2020/05/2777686328.9%
2020/05/2883786107.9%
2020/05/2987313534.2%
2020/05/3095928619.9%
2020/05/3199823904.1%
2020/06/01998200.0%
2020/06/02105315495.5%
2020/06/03109914604.4%
2020/06/04116386475.9%
2020/06/05122456075.2%
2020/06/061224500.0%
2020/06/071335811139.1%
2020/06/08136432852.1%
2020/06/09139493062.2%
2020/06/10146446955.0%
2020/06/11152816374.3%█▏
2020/06/121528100.0%█▏
2020/06/131528100.0%█▏
2020/06/1416929164810.8%█▎
2020/06/151845915309.0%█▍
2020/06/16190736143.3%█▍
2020/06/17198838104.2%█▍
2020/06/18206858024.0%█▌
2020/06/19214998143.9%█▌
2020/06/202149900.0%█▌
2020/06/212351220139.4%█▊
2020/06/22243888763.7%█▊
2020/06/232549311054.5%█▉
2020/06/24263898963.5%█▉
2020/06/252748710984.2%██
2020/06/262850310163.7%██
2020/06/27294239203.2%██▏
2020/06/282942300.0%██▏
2020/06/293152421017.1%██▎
2020/06/30321256011.9%██▎
2020/07/013321910943.4%██▍
2020/07/023422710083.0%██▌
2020/07/033552813013.8%██▌
2020/07/043681812903.6%██▋
2020/07/053807112533.4%██▊
2020/07/063929712263.2%██▉
2020/07/073929700.0%██▉
2020/07/084154522485.7%███
2020/07/094298414393.5%███▏
2020/07/104298400.0%███▏
2020/07/114556525816.0%███▎
2020/07/124556500.0%███▎
2020/07/134818726225.8%███▌
2020/07/144925010632.2%███▌
2020/07/154925000.0%███▌
2020/07/164925000.0%███▌
2020/07/174925000.0%███▌
2020/07/1854156490610.0%███▉
2020/07/195610219463.6%████
2020/07/205610200.0%████
2020/07/215958234806.2%████▎
2020/07/226099114092.4%████▍
2020/07/236413531445.2%████▋
2020/07/246525211171.7%████▋
2020/07/256645612041.8%████▊
2020/07/266828118252.7%████▉
2020/07/276942911481.7%█████
2020/07/287118117522.5%█████▏
2020/07/297232711461.6%█████▎
2020/07/307353412071.7%█████▎
2020/07/317523417002.3%█████▍
2020/08/017523400.0%█████▍
2020/08/027879335594.7%█████▋
2020/08/038015313601.7%█████▊
2020/08/048184616932.1%█████▉
2020/08/058336115151.9%██████
2020/08/068514117802.1%██████▏
2020/08/078642312821.5%██████▎
2020/08/088642300.0%██████▎
2020/08/098642300.0%██████▎
2020/08/108999935764.1%██████▌
2020/08/119163516361.8%██████▋
2020/08/129332816931.8%██████▊
2020/08/139332800.0%██████▊
2020/08/149507117431.9%██████▉
2020/08/159507100.0%██████▉
2020/08/169645913881.5%██████▉
2020/08/1710034438854.0%███████▎
2020/08/1810034400.0%███████▎
2020/08/1910301926752.7%███████▍
2020/08/2010505020312.0%███████▌
2020/08/2110505000.0%███████▌
2020/08/2210842733773.2%███████▊
2020/08/2310842700.0%███████▊
2020/08/241091497220.7%███████▉
2020/08/2510914900.0%███████▉
2020/08/2611099918501.7%████████
2020/08/2711209410951.0%████████
2020/08/2811312910350.9%████████▏
2020/08/2911440912801.1%████████▎
2020/08/301153549450.8%████████▎
2020/08/311159686140.5%████████▍
2020/09/011169589900.9%████████▍
2020/09/021172673090.3%████████▍
2020/09/031179286610.6%████████▌
2020/09/041187818530.7%████████▌
2020/09/0511878100.0%████████▌
2020/09/0611878100.0%████████▌
2020/09/0711878100.0%████████▌
2020/09/0812160428232.4%████████▊
2020/09/091223087040.6%████████▊
2020/09/1012334510370.8%████████▉
2020/09/111242058600.7%████████▉
2020/09/121251729670.8%█████████
2020/09/1312517200.0%█████████
2020/09/141259828100.6%█████████
2020/09/1512761916371.3%█████████▏
2020/09/1612761900.0%█████████▏
2020/09/1712887212531.0%█████████▎
2020/09/181294195470.4%█████████▎
2020/09/1912941900.0%█████████▎
2020/09/2012941900.0%█████████▎
2020/09/2113067612571.0%█████████▍
2020/09/221309863100.2%█████████▍
2020/09/2313098600.0%█████████▍
2020/09/2413199010040.8%█████████▌
2020/09/251326186280.5%█████████▌
2020/09/261332226040.5%█████████▌
2020/09/2713322200.0%█████████▌
2020/09/281339016790.5%█████████▋
2020/09/2913390100.0%█████████▋
2020/09/301346417400.6%█████████▋
2020/10/011353116700.5%█████████▊
2020/10/0213531100.0%█████████▊
2020/10/0313531100.0%█████████▊
2020/10/0413531100.0%█████████▊
2020/10/0513686815571.2%█████████▉
2020/10/0613686800.0%█████████▉
2020/10/0713686800.0%█████████▉
2020/10/081377068380.6%█████████▉
2020/10/091379692630.2%█████████▉
2020/10/101382262570.2%█████████▉
2020/10/111384632370.2%██████████
2020/10/121385741110.1%██████████
2020/10/131386951210.1%██████████
2020/10/141389222270.2%██████████
2020/10/151391412190.2%██████████
2020/10/161393191780.1%██████████

Bolivia cases latest: 139319
Bolivia cases 7-day growth: 1350, by 1.01 (1.0%)
Bolivia cases 1-day average: 192.86, by 1.00 (0.1%)
Bolivia cases pop 11469896, per1000: 12.146, daily new per1000: 0.00255

Bolivia deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2933na
2020/03/3063100.0%
2020/03/317116.7%
2020/04/018114.3%
2020/04/029112.5%
2020/04/0310111.1%
2020/04/041000.0%
2020/04/0511110.0%
2020/04/0614327.3%
2020/04/071517.1%
2020/04/0818320.0%
2020/04/091915.6%
2020/04/102015.3%
2020/04/1124420.0%
2020/04/1227312.5%
2020/04/132813.7%
2020/04/142800.0%
2020/04/152913.6%
2020/04/163126.9%
2020/04/173100.0%
2020/04/183213.2%
2020/04/193313.1%
2020/04/203413.0%
2020/04/213738.8%
2020/04/224038.1%
2020/04/234337.5%
2020/04/244412.3%
2020/04/254624.5%
2020/04/265048.7%
2020/04/275336.0%
2020/04/285523.8%
2020/04/295947.3%
2020/04/306235.1%
2020/05/016646.5%
2020/05/027157.6%
2020/05/037657.0%
2020/05/048267.9%
2020/05/058644.9%
2020/05/069155.8%
2020/05/071021112.1%
2020/05/0810643.9%
2020/05/0911487.5%
2020/05/1011732.6%
2020/05/1112254.3%
2020/05/1212864.9%
2020/05/131421410.9%
2020/05/14152107.0%
2020/05/15164127.9%
2020/05/1616510.6%
2020/05/1716942.4%
2020/05/1817453.0%
2020/05/19189158.6%
2020/05/20199105.3%
2020/05/21215168.0%
2020/05/22230157.0%
2020/05/23240104.3%
2020/05/24250104.2%
2020/05/25261114.4%
2020/05/26274135.0%
2020/05/2728062.2%
2020/05/28293134.6%
2020/05/2930072.4%
2020/05/30310103.3%
2020/05/3131331.0%
2020/06/0131300.0%
2020/06/02343309.6%
2020/06/03376339.6%
2020/06/04400246.4%
2020/06/05415153.8%
2020/06/0641500.0%
2020/06/07454399.4%
2020/06/08465112.4%
2020/06/09475102.2%
2020/06/10487122.5%
2020/06/11512255.1%
2020/06/1251200.0%
2020/06/1351200.0%
2020/06/14559479.2%
2020/06/15611529.3%
2020/06/16632213.4%
2020/06/17659274.3%
2020/06/18679203.0%
2020/06/19697182.7%
2020/06/2069700.0%
2020/06/21740436.2%
2020/06/22773334.5%
2020/06/23820476.1%
2020/06/24846263.2%
2020/06/25876303.5%
2020/06/26913374.2%█▏
2020/06/27934212.3%█▏
2020/06/2893400.0%█▏
2020/06/291014808.6%█▎
2020/06/301071575.6%█▎
2020/07/011123524.9%█▍
2020/07/021201786.9%█▍
2020/07/031271705.8%█▌
2020/07/041320493.9%█▋
2020/07/051378584.4%█▋
2020/07/061434564.1%█▊
2020/07/07143400.0%█▊
2020/07/081530966.7%█▉
2020/07/091577473.1%█▉
2020/07/10157700.0%█▉
2020/07/1117021257.9%██
2020/07/12170200.0%██
2020/07/1318071056.2%██▏
2020/07/141866593.3%██▎
2020/07/15186600.0%██▎
2020/07/16186600.0%██▎
2020/07/17186600.0%██▎
2020/07/1819841186.3%██▍
2020/07/192049653.3%██▍
2020/07/20204900.0%██▍
2020/07/2121511025.0%██▌
2020/07/222218673.1%██▋
2020/07/2323281105.0%██▊
2020/07/242407793.4%██▉
2020/07/252473662.7%███
2020/07/262535622.5%███
2020/07/272583481.9%███▏
2020/07/282647642.5%███▏
2020/07/292720732.8%███▎
2020/07/302808883.2%███▍
2020/07/312894863.1%███▌
2020/08/01289400.0%███▌
2020/08/0230641705.9%███▋
2020/08/033153892.9%███▊
2020/08/043228752.4%███▉
2020/08/053320922.9%████
2020/08/063385652.0%████
2020/08/073465802.4%████▏
2020/08/08346500.0%████▏
2020/08/09346500.0%████▏
2020/08/1036401755.1%████▍
2020/08/113712722.0%████▍
2020/08/123761491.3%████▌
2020/08/13376100.0%████▌
2020/08/143827661.8%████▌
2020/08/15382700.0%████▌
2020/08/163884571.5%████▋
2020/08/1740481644.2%████▉
2020/08/18404800.0%████▉
2020/08/1941721243.1%█████
2020/08/204233611.5%█████
2020/08/21423300.0%█████
2020/08/2244422094.9%█████▎
2020/08/23444200.0%█████▎
2020/08/244509671.5%█████▍
2020/08/25450900.0%█████▍
2020/08/2646641553.4%█████▌
2020/08/274726621.3%█████▋
2020/08/284791651.4%█████▊
2020/08/294846551.1%█████▊
2020/08/304938921.9%█████▉
2020/08/314966280.6%█████▉
2020/09/015027611.2%██████
2020/09/025101741.5%██████▏
2020/09/0352031022.0%██████▎
2020/09/045288851.6%██████▎
2020/09/05528800.0%██████▎
2020/09/06528800.0%██████▎
2020/09/07528800.0%██████▎
2020/09/087054176633.4%████████▍
2020/09/097097430.6%████████▌
2020/09/107146490.7%████████▌
2020/09/117193470.7%████████▌
2020/09/127250570.8%████████▋
2020/09/13725000.0%████████▋
2020/09/147297470.6%████████▋
2020/09/157394971.3%████████▊
2020/09/16739400.0%████████▊
2020/09/177478841.1%████████▉
2020/09/187511330.4%████████▉
2020/09/19751100.0%████████▉
2020/09/20751100.0%████████▉
2020/09/2176171061.4%█████████
2020/09/227654370.5%█████████▏
2020/09/23765400.0%█████████▏
2020/09/247731771.0%█████████▎
2020/09/257765340.4%█████████▎
2020/09/267800350.5%█████████▎
2020/09/27780000.0%█████████▎
2020/09/287858580.7%█████████▍
2020/09/29785800.0%█████████▍
2020/09/307931730.9%█████████▍
2020/10/017965340.4%█████████▌
2020/10/02796500.0%█████████▌
2020/10/03796500.0%█████████▌
2020/10/04796500.0%█████████▌
2020/10/0581011361.7%█████████▋
2020/10/06810100.0%█████████▋
2020/10/07810100.0%█████████▋
2020/10/088192911.1%█████████▊
2020/10/098228360.4%█████████▊
2020/10/108262340.4%█████████▉
2020/10/118292300.4%█████████▉
2020/10/128308160.2%█████████▉
2020/10/138326180.2%█████████▉
2020/10/148351250.3%█████████▉
2020/10/158377260.3%██████████
2020/10/168407300.4%██████████

Bolivia deaths latest: 8407
Bolivia deaths 7-day growth: 179, by 1.02 (2.2%)
Bolivia deaths 1-day average: 25.57, by 1.00 (0.3%)
Bolivia deaths pop 11469896, per1000: 0.733, daily new per1000: 0.00033

Bolivia recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/01986986na
2020/06/02113715115.3%
2020/06/03129816114.2%
2020/06/04150720916.1%
2020/06/05165815110.0%
2020/06/06165800.0%
2020/06/07190224414.7%
2020/06/0820861849.7%
2020/06/092159733.5%
2020/06/102190311.4%
2020/06/112261713.2%
2020/06/12226100.0%
2020/06/13226100.0%
2020/06/1424311707.5%
2020/06/15311368228.1%
2020/06/16343031710.2%
2020/06/1737523229.4%
2020/06/1840022506.7%
2020/06/1943203187.9%
2020/06/20432000.0%
2020/06/21508676617.7%
2020/06/2254543687.2%
2020/06/2358574037.4%
2020/06/2463004437.6%
2020/06/2567954957.9%
2020/06/2673385438.0%
2020/06/2777363985.4%
2020/06/28773600.0%
2020/06/29851778110.1%
2020/06/3089284114.8%
2020/07/0193404124.6%
2020/07/0297644244.5%
2020/07/03103585946.1%
2020/07/04107664083.9%
2020/07/05112725064.7%█▏
2020/07/06116673953.5%█▏
2020/07/071166700.0%█▏
2020/07/08123987316.3%█▎
2020/07/09128834853.9%█▎
2020/07/101288300.0%█▎
2020/07/111391810358.0%█▍
2020/07/121391800.0%█▍
2020/07/13148439256.6%█▍
2020/07/14152944513.0%█▌
2020/07/151529400.0%█▌
2020/07/161529400.0%█▌
2020/07/171529400.0%█▌
2020/07/1816979168511.0%█▋
2020/07/19178829035.3%█▊
2020/07/201788200.0%█▊
2020/07/21185536713.8%█▊
2020/07/22188753221.7%█▉
2020/07/23197218464.5%█▉
2020/07/24200303091.6%█▉
2020/07/25206145842.9%██
2020/07/26209513371.6%██
2020/07/27211692181.0%██
2020/07/28214783091.5%██▏
2020/07/29219714932.3%██▏
2020/07/30225065352.4%██▏
2020/07/31233057993.6%██▎
2020/08/012330500.0%██▎
2020/08/02239686632.8%██▍
2020/08/03241561880.8%██▍
2020/08/04245103541.5%██▍
2020/08/05253908803.6%██▌
2020/08/062643710474.1%██▌
2020/08/07273739363.5%██▋
2020/08/082737300.0%██▋
2020/08/092737300.0%██▋
2020/08/102980824358.9%██▉
2020/08/113082310153.4%███
2020/08/12317539303.0%███▏
2020/08/133175300.0%███▏
2020/08/143283010773.4%███▏
2020/08/153283000.0%███▏
2020/08/16337208902.7%███▎
2020/08/173649127718.2%███▌
2020/08/183649100.0%███▌
2020/08/193862321325.8%███▊
2020/08/203996513423.5%███▉
2020/08/213996500.0%███▉
2020/08/224388739229.8%████▎
2020/08/234388700.0%████▎
2020/08/244539615093.4%████▍
2020/08/254539600.0%████▍
2020/08/264887534797.7%████▊
2020/08/275039715223.1%████▉
2020/08/285252121244.2%█████▏
2020/08/295464921284.1%█████▎
2020/08/305674921003.8%█████▌
2020/08/315849717483.1%█████▋
2020/09/016040819113.3%█████▉
2020/09/026212417162.8%██████
2020/09/036407419503.1%██████▎
2020/09/046588418102.8%██████▍
2020/09/056588400.0%██████▍
2020/09/066588400.0%██████▍
2020/09/076588400.0%██████▍
2020/09/0873150726611.0%███████▏
2020/09/097509819482.7%███████▎
2020/09/107721621182.8%███████▌
2020/09/117948322672.9%███████▋
2020/09/128124017572.2%███████▉
2020/09/138124000.0%███████▉
2020/09/148279615561.9%████████
2020/09/158519824022.9%████████▎
2020/09/168519800.0%████████▎
2020/09/178703118332.2%████████▍
2020/09/18877166850.8%████████▌
2020/09/198771600.0%████████▌
2020/09/208771600.0%████████▌
2020/09/218961719012.2%████████▋
2020/09/22902406230.7%████████▊
2020/09/239024000.0%████████▊
2020/09/249155613161.5%████████▉
2020/09/25921015450.6%████████▉
2020/09/26928687670.8%█████████
2020/09/279286800.0%█████████
2020/09/28937919231.0%█████████
2020/09/299379100.0%█████████
2020/09/309489511041.2%█████████▏
2020/10/01955296340.7%█████████▎
2020/10/029552900.0%█████████▎
2020/10/039552900.0%█████████▎
2020/10/049552900.0%█████████▎
2020/10/059754720182.1%█████████▍
2020/10/069754700.0%█████████▍
2020/10/079754700.0%█████████▍
2020/10/089926817211.8%█████████▋
2020/10/09998125440.5%█████████▋
2020/10/101003475350.5%█████████▊
2020/10/111007864390.4%█████████▊
2020/10/121011033170.3%█████████▊
2020/10/131015234200.4%█████████▊
2020/10/141020835600.6%█████████▉
2020/10/151026425590.5%█████████▉
2020/10/161034998570.8%██████████

Bolivia recoveries latest: 103499
Bolivia recoveries 7-day growth: 3687, by 1.04 (3.7%)
Bolivia recoveries 1-day average: 526.71, by 1.01 (0.5%)
Bolivia recoveries pop 11469896, per1000: 9.024, daily new per1000: 0.00600

Bosnia and Herzegovina cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/26190??
2020/03/272364624.2%
2020/03/282693314.0%
2020/03/293275821.6%
2020/03/303684112.5%
2020/03/314205214.1%
2020/04/01459399.3%
2020/04/025337416.1%
2020/04/03579468.6%
2020/04/04624457.8%
2020/04/05656325.1%
2020/04/06680243.7%
2020/04/077648412.4%
2020/04/08822587.6%
2020/04/09876546.6%
2020/04/10919434.9%
2020/04/11959404.4%
2020/04/121013545.6%
2020/04/131046333.3%
2020/04/141077313.0%
2020/04/151106292.7%
2020/04/161159534.8%
2020/04/171214554.7%
2020/04/181247332.7%
2020/04/191262151.2%
2020/04/201277151.2%
2020/04/211321443.4%
2020/04/221350292.2%
2020/04/231387372.7%
2020/04/241400130.9%
2020/04/251458584.1%
2020/04/261488302.1%
2020/04/271537493.3%
2020/04/281557201.3%
2020/04/291651946.0%
2020/04/301731804.8%
2020/05/011756251.4%
2020/05/021817613.5%
2020/05/031836191.0%
2020/05/041914784.2%
2020/05/051934201.0%
2020/05/061975412.1%
2020/05/072014392.0%
2020/05/082056422.1%
2020/05/092080241.2%
2020/05/102106261.2%
2020/05/112131251.2%
2020/05/122147160.8%
2020/05/132171241.1%
2020/05/142210391.8%
2020/05/152233231.0%
2020/05/162267341.5%
2020/05/172290231.0%
2020/05/182304140.6%
2020/05/192321170.7%
2020/05/202338170.7%
2020/05/212350120.5%
2020/05/222372220.9%
2020/05/232391190.8%
2020/05/242401100.4%
2020/05/25240650.2%
2020/05/262416100.4%
2020/05/272435190.8%
2020/05/282462271.1%
2020/05/292485230.9%
2020/05/30249490.4%
2020/05/312510160.6%
2020/06/012524140.6%
2020/06/022535110.4%
2020/06/032551160.6%
2020/06/042594431.7%
2020/06/052606120.5%
2020/06/062637311.2%
2020/06/072674371.4%
2020/06/082704301.1%
2020/06/092728240.9%
2020/06/102775471.7%
2020/06/112832572.1%
2020/06/122893612.2%
2020/06/132940471.6%
2020/06/143002622.1%
2020/06/153040381.3%
2020/06/163085451.5%
2020/06/173141561.8%
2020/06/183199581.8%
2020/06/193283842.6%
2020/06/203349662.0%
2020/06/213426772.3%
2020/06/223525992.9%█▏
2020/06/233588631.8%█▏
2020/06/243676882.5%█▏
2020/06/2537951193.2%█▏
2020/06/2639351403.7%█▎
2020/06/2741071724.4%█▎
2020/06/2842151082.6%█▎
2020/06/2943441293.1%█▍
2020/06/3044531092.5%█▍
2020/07/0146051523.4%█▍
2020/07/239115451097.9%██▊
2020/07/2494623473.8%██▉
2020/07/2597673053.2%███
2020/07/26976700.0%███
2020/07/27976700.0%███
2020/07/2810948118112.1%███▍
2020/07/2910766-182-1.7%███▎
2020/07/30111273613.4%███▍
2020/07/31118767496.7%███▋
2020/08/011187600.0%███▋
2020/08/02122964203.5%███▊
2020/08/031229600.0%███▊
2020/08/04124621661.4%███▊
2020/08/05128563943.2%███▉
2020/08/06131382822.2%████
2020/08/07133962582.0%████▏
2020/08/081339600.0%████▏
2020/08/091339600.0%████▏
2020/08/10136872912.2%████▏
2020/08/111470810217.5%████▌
2020/08/12149612531.7%████▌
2020/08/131496100.0%████▌
2020/08/14151842231.5%████▋
2020/08/151518400.0%████▋
2020/08/16155353512.3%████▊
2020/08/17158012661.7%████▊
2020/08/181580100.0%████▊
2020/08/19163515503.5%█████
2020/08/201635100.0%█████
2020/08/211635100.0%█████
2020/08/221739610456.4%█████▎
2020/08/231739600.0%█████▎
2020/08/24177153191.8%█████▍
2020/08/251771500.0%█████▍
2020/08/261771500.0%█████▍
2020/08/27186098945.0%█████▋
2020/08/28189203111.7%█████▊
2020/08/29192142941.6%█████▉
2020/08/301921400.0%█████▉
2020/08/31197935793.0%██████
2020/09/011979300.0%██████
2020/09/02202344412.2%██████▏
2020/09/03205172831.4%██████▎
2020/09/04208042871.4%██████▍
2020/09/052080400.0%██████▍
2020/09/062080400.0%██████▍
2020/09/072080400.0%██████▍
2020/09/082196111575.6%██████▋
2020/09/09222582971.4%██████▊
2020/09/10225442861.3%██████▉
2020/09/11228342901.3%███████
2020/09/122283400.0%███████
2020/09/132283400.0%███████
2020/09/142283400.0%███████
2020/09/152393911054.8%███████▎
2020/09/162393900.0%███████▎
2020/09/17246056662.8%███████▌
2020/09/18248972921.2%███████▋
2020/09/192489700.0%███████▋
2020/09/202489700.0%███████▋
2020/09/212489700.0%███████▋
2020/09/22255216242.5%███████▊
2020/09/232552100.0%███████▊
2020/09/24260815602.2%████████
2020/09/25263162350.9%████████
2020/09/26265642480.9%████████▏
2020/09/272656400.0%████████▏
2020/09/28270014371.6%████████▎
2020/09/292700100.0%████████▎
2020/09/30274694681.7%████████▍
2020/10/01277492801.0%████████▌
2020/10/022774900.0%████████▌
2020/10/032774900.0%████████▌
2020/10/042774900.0%████████▌
2020/10/05284497002.5%████████▋
2020/10/062844900.0%████████▋
2020/10/072844900.0%████████▋
2020/10/082952810793.8%█████████
2020/10/092952800.0%█████████
2020/10/10299173891.3%█████████▏
2020/10/112991700.0%█████████▏
2020/10/122991700.0%█████████▏
2020/10/133117312564.2%█████████▌
2020/10/14316554821.5%█████████▋
2020/10/15322245691.8%█████████▊
2020/10/16328456211.9%██████████

Bosnia and Herzegovina cases latest: 32845
Bosnia and Herzegovina cases 7-day growth: 3317, by 1.11 (11.2%)
Bosnia and Herzegovina cases 1-day average: 473.86, by 1.02 (1.5%)
Bosnia and Herzegovina cases pop 3301000, per1000: 9.950, daily new per1000: 0.01667

Bosnia and Herzegovina deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/263??
2020/03/274133.3%
2020/03/286250.0%
2020/03/29600.0%
2020/03/3010466.7%
2020/03/3113330.0%
2020/04/011300.0%
2020/04/0216323.1%
2020/04/031716.2%
2020/04/0421423.5%
2020/04/0524314.3%
2020/04/0629520.8%
2020/04/0733413.8%
2020/04/083413.0%
2020/04/093512.9%
2020/04/103725.7%
2020/04/113700.0%
2020/04/123925.4%
2020/04/133900.0%
2020/04/144125.1%
2020/04/154212.4%
2020/04/164424.8%
2020/04/174624.5%
2020/04/184712.2%
2020/04/194924.3%
2020/04/205012.0%
2020/04/215112.0%
2020/04/225435.9%
2020/04/235400.0%
2020/04/245511.9%
2020/04/255835.5%
2020/04/265911.7%
2020/04/276011.7%
2020/04/286223.3%
2020/04/296534.8%
2020/04/306946.2%
2020/05/017011.4%
2020/05/027222.9%
2020/05/037756.9%
2020/05/047811.3%
2020/05/058022.6%
2020/05/068667.5%
2020/05/079044.7%
2020/05/089888.9%
2020/05/0910466.1%
2020/05/1011287.7%
2020/05/1111310.9%
2020/05/1211743.5%
2020/05/1312032.6%
2020/05/1412221.7%
2020/05/1512532.5%
2020/05/1612943.2%
2020/05/1713343.1%
2020/05/1813300.0%
2020/05/1913410.8%
2020/05/2013400.0%
2020/05/2113843.0%
2020/05/2214132.2%
2020/05/2314100.0%
2020/05/2414432.1%
2020/05/2514621.4%
2020/05/2614932.1%
2020/05/2715121.3%
2020/05/2815321.3%
2020/05/2915300.0%
2020/05/3015300.0%
2020/05/3115300.0%
2020/06/0115410.7%
2020/06/0215731.9%
2020/06/0315700.0%
2020/06/0415921.3%
2020/06/0515900.0%
2020/06/0615900.0%
2020/06/0715900.0%
2020/06/0816010.6%
2020/06/0916000.0%
2020/06/1016110.6%
2020/06/1116100.0%
2020/06/1216321.2%
2020/06/1316410.6%
2020/06/1416400.0%
2020/06/1516510.6%
2020/06/1616831.8%
2020/06/1716800.0%
2020/06/1816800.0%
2020/06/1916910.6%
2020/06/2016900.0%
2020/06/2116900.0%
2020/06/2217121.2%
2020/06/2317210.6%
2020/06/2417310.6%
2020/06/2517521.2%
2020/06/2617831.7%
2020/06/2718021.1%
2020/06/2818331.7%
2020/06/2918410.5%
2020/06/3018621.1%
2020/07/0118821.1%
2020/07/232688042.6%
2020/07/2427462.2%
2020/07/2528062.2%
2020/07/2628000.0%
2020/07/2728000.0%
2020/07/28294145.0%
2020/07/2929731.0%
2020/07/30316196.4%
2020/07/31339237.3%
2020/08/0133900.0%
2020/08/02352133.8%
2020/08/0335200.0%
2020/08/04362102.8%
2020/08/05373113.0%
2020/08/0637961.6%
2020/08/0738451.3%
2020/08/0838400.0%
2020/08/0938400.0%
2020/08/10394102.6%
2020/08/114475313.5%
2020/08/1245361.3%
2020/08/1345300.0%
2020/08/1445851.1%
2020/08/1545800.0%
2020/08/16469112.4%
2020/08/1747120.4%
2020/08/1847100.0%
2020/08/19495245.1%
2020/08/2049500.0%
2020/08/2149500.0%
2020/08/22526316.3%
2020/08/2352600.0%
2020/08/2453261.1%
2020/08/2553200.0%
2020/08/2653200.0%
2020/08/27571397.3%
2020/08/2857100.0%
2020/08/29591203.5%
2020/08/3059100.0%
2020/08/3159871.2%
2020/09/0159800.0%
2020/09/02620223.7%
2020/09/0362771.1%
2020/09/0463691.4%
2020/09/0563600.0%
2020/09/0663600.0%
2020/09/0763600.0%
2020/09/08669335.2%
2020/09/0967560.9%
2020/09/1068050.7%
2020/09/1168660.9%
2020/09/1268600.0%
2020/09/1368600.0%
2020/09/1468600.0%
2020/09/15725395.7%
2020/09/1672500.0%
2020/09/17747223.0%
2020/09/1875250.7%
2020/09/1975200.0%
2020/09/2075200.0%
2020/09/2175200.0%
2020/09/22770182.4%
2020/09/2377000.0%
2020/09/24790202.6%
2020/09/25802121.5%
2020/09/2680860.7%
2020/09/2780800.0%
2020/09/28829212.6%
2020/09/2982900.0%
2020/09/3084567627920.0%██████████
2020/10/01861-7595-89.8%
2020/10/0286100.0%
2020/10/0386100.0%
2020/10/0486100.0%
2020/10/05888273.1%
2020/10/0688800.0%
2020/10/0788800.0%
2020/10/08913252.8%█▏
2020/10/0991300.0%█▏
2020/10/10926131.4%█▏
2020/10/1192600.0%█▏
2020/10/1292600.0%█▏
2020/10/13947212.3%█▏
2020/10/14958111.2%█▏
2020/10/15972141.5%█▏
2020/10/1698080.8%█▏

Bosnia and Herzegovina deaths latest: 980
Bosnia and Herzegovina deaths 7-day growth: 67, by 1.07 (7.3%)
Bosnia and Herzegovina deaths 1-day average: 9.57, by 1.01 (1.0%)
Bosnia and Herzegovina deaths pop 3301000, per1000: 0.297, daily new per1000: 0.16506

Bosnia and Herzegovina recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0300na
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/2341594159na█▊
2020/07/2443672085.0%█▊
2020/07/2545551884.3%█▉
2020/07/26455500.0%█▉
2020/07/27455500.0%█▉
2020/07/2849303758.2%██
2020/07/2952202905.9%██▏
2020/07/3054412214.2%██▎
2020/07/3159595189.5%██▍
2020/08/01595900.0%██▍
2020/08/0263123535.9%██▋
2020/08/03631200.0%██▋
2020/08/046359470.7%██▋
2020/08/0565922333.7%██▋
2020/08/0668392473.7%██▊
2020/08/0770422033.0%██▉
2020/08/08704200.0%██▉
2020/08/09704200.0%██▉
2020/08/1073733314.7%███
2020/08/118411103814.1%███▍
2020/08/1288274164.9%███▋
2020/08/13882700.0%███▋
2020/08/1491563293.7%███▊
2020/08/15915600.0%███▊
2020/08/1693441882.1%███▊
2020/08/1796192752.9%███▉
2020/08/18961900.0%███▉
2020/08/19102716526.8%████▏
2020/08/201027100.0%████▏
2020/08/211027100.0%████▏
2020/08/22111578868.6%████▌
2020/08/231115700.0%████▌
2020/08/24113291721.5%████▋
2020/08/251132900.0%████▋
2020/08/261132900.0%████▋
2020/08/271233610078.9%█████
2020/08/28124801441.2%█████▏
2020/08/29127332532.0%█████▏
2020/08/301273300.0%█████▏
2020/08/31129682351.8%█████▎
2020/09/011296800.0%█████▎
2020/09/02134354673.6%█████▌
2020/09/03136261911.4%█████▌
2020/09/04141204943.6%█████▊
2020/09/051412000.0%█████▊
2020/09/061412000.0%█████▊
2020/09/071412000.0%█████▊
2020/09/081517210527.5%██████▏
2020/09/0915208360.2%██████▏
2020/09/1015273650.4%██████▎
2020/09/11156723992.6%██████▍
2020/09/121567200.0%██████▍
2020/09/131567200.0%██████▍
2020/09/141567200.0%██████▍
2020/09/151670110296.6%██████▊
2020/09/161670100.0%██████▊
2020/09/17172195183.1%███████
2020/09/18173651460.8%███████
2020/09/191736500.0%███████
2020/09/201736500.0%███████
2020/09/211736500.0%███████
2020/09/22181097444.3%███████▍
2020/09/231810900.0%███████▍
2020/09/24186345252.9%███████▋
2020/09/25191425082.7%███████▊
2020/09/26195073651.9%███████▉
2020/09/271950700.0%███████▉
2020/09/28200054982.6%████████▏
2020/09/292000500.0%████████▏
2020/09/30206166113.1%████████▍
2020/10/01209473311.6%████████▌
2020/10/022094700.0%████████▌
2020/10/032094700.0%████████▌
2020/10/042094700.0%████████▌
2020/10/052203210855.2%█████████
2020/10/062203200.0%█████████
2020/10/072203200.0%█████████
2020/10/08229399074.1%█████████▍
2020/10/092293900.0%█████████▍
2020/10/10232413021.3%█████████▌
2020/10/112324100.0%█████████▌
2020/10/122324100.0%█████████▌
2020/10/13237775362.3%█████████▋
2020/10/14240742971.2%█████████▊
2020/10/15243562821.2%█████████▉
2020/10/16246032471.0%██████████

Bosnia and Herzegovina recoveries latest: 24603
Bosnia and Herzegovina recoveries 7-day growth: 1664, by 1.07 (7.3%)
Bosnia and Herzegovina recoveries 1-day average: 237.71, by 1.01 (1.0%)
Bosnia and Herzegovina recoveries pop 3301000, per1000: 7.453, daily new per1000: 0.00876

Brazil cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/262915??
2020/03/27341750217.2%
2020/03/28390448714.3%
2020/03/2942563529.0%
2020/03/3045793237.6%
2020/03/315717113824.9%
2020/04/016836111919.6%
2020/04/027910107415.7%
2020/04/039056114614.5%
2020/04/0410278122213.5%
2020/04/051128110039.8%
2020/04/06120567756.9%
2020/04/07122401841.5%
2020/04/0816195395532.3%
2020/04/0918176198112.2%
2020/04/101994317679.7%
2020/04/112096210195.1%
2020/04/122216912075.8%
2020/04/132375315847.1%
2020/04/142526215096.4%
2020/04/1528912365014.4%
2020/04/163068317716.1%
2020/04/1734221353811.5%
2020/04/183659923786.9%
2020/04/193865420555.6%
2020/04/204058119275.0%
2020/04/214307924986.2%
2020/04/224575726786.2%
2020/04/234999042339.3%
2020/04/245299530056.0%
2020/04/2559324632911.9%
2020/04/266285935356.0%
2020/04/276689640376.4%
2020/04/286689600.0%
2020/04/296818812921.9%
2020/04/30853801719225.2%
2020/05/019210967297.9%
2020/05/029655944504.8%
2020/05/0310114745884.8%
2020/05/04108-101039-99.9%
2020/05/05115455115347106802.8%
2020/05/06126250107959.3%
2020/05/0713577395237.5%
2020/05/08145892101197.5%
2020/05/0914589420.0%
2020/05/101626991680511.5%
2020/05/1116833156323.5%
2020/05/1217216238312.3%
2020/05/13189157169959.9%
2020/05/1419615870013.7%
2020/05/152192582310011.8%
2020/05/16233511142536.5%
2020/05/1723351100.0%
2020/05/18255368218579.4%
2020/05/1925536800.0%
2020/05/202933573798914.9%
2020/05/2129603326760.9%
2020/05/223323823634912.3%
2020/05/23347398150164.5%
2020/05/24365213178155.1%
2020/05/2537489896852.7%
2020/05/26392360174624.7%
2020/05/2739450721470.5%
2020/05/284388124430511.2%
2020/05/29468338295266.7%
2020/05/30498440301026.4%
2020/05/3150548770471.4%
2020/06/01529405239184.7%
2020/06/0253073313280.3%
2020/06/035845625382910.1%█▏
2020/06/04595110105481.8%█▏
2020/06/05646006508968.6%█▎
2020/06/0664600600.0%█▎
2020/06/07677764317584.9%█▎
2020/06/08692363145992.2%█▍
2020/06/09710887185242.7%█▍
2020/06/10747561366745.2%█▌
2020/06/11805649580887.8%█▌
2020/06/1280564900.0%█▌
2020/06/1380564900.0%█▌
2020/06/14829902242533.0%█▋
2020/06/15869956400544.8%█▋
2020/06/16928834588786.8%█▊
2020/06/1792883400.0%█▊
2020/06/18960640318063.4%█▉
2020/06/191038568779288.1%██
2020/06/20103856800.0%██
2020/06/211086990484224.7%██▏
2020/06/221111348243582.2%██▏
2020/06/23111360622580.2%██▏
2020/06/241151479378733.4%██▎
2020/06/251193609421303.7%██▎
2020/06/261233147395383.3%██▍
2020/06/271280