Top World COVID Statistics


Statistics gleaned from Wikipedia with some analysis of the trends in the growth of new known cases. Caveat: every number available to us is undoubtedly an undercount. We present this because the daily changes in the reported counts reflect the true numbers to some extent, giving us some idea of the true trends.




Case Growth Summary



Last 7 Days' Case Growth

Growth over the week ending yesterday: average new cases per day and daily percentage of new cases over that week.

locationcurrent casesdaily newdaily percent growthdays to double 14-day projection
Afghanistan335942280.69%10137002
Algeria178084122.63%2725618
Argentina9068028343.76%19152130
Armenia298204521.61%4437314
Australia90591391.65%4311391
Austria18513780.43%16319649
Azerbaijan219165432.76%2632089
Bahrain309315021.74%4139376
Bangladesh17549429811.86%38227252
Belarus646042650.42%16768488
Belgium62210810.13%52763368
Bolivia4298412513.31%2267793
Brazil1759103375472.40%302452863
Cameroon149162081.48%4818312
Canada1068403090.29%237111316
Chile30621628270.97%72350495
China835856.290.01%921583673
Colombia12863838043.37%21204565
Czech Republic128141100.89%7914500
Denmark12900150.12%58913115
Dominican Republic395888862.46%2955659
Ecuador632458051.33%5376065
Egypt7925412131.65%4399702
France1700945360.32%217177887
Germany1991983490.18%393204182
Ghana228226703.34%2236147
Guatemala254119144.23%1745400
Honduras259788173.61%2042702
India793802232363.46%211278330
Indonesia7234716202.53%28102616
Iran25045824061.01%70288220
Iraq6961221183.61%20114369
Ireland255659.290.04%190525696
Israel3553310153.46%2157185
Italy2423631980.08%844245168
Ivory Coast115042572.46%2916174
Japan201741910.98%7123137
Kazakhstan5302114923.18%2382235
Kuwait5284020820817.94%5532602
Malaysia86774.860.06%12368745
Mexico28228361762.47%29397416
Moldova184712251.28%5522070
Morocco147713052.26%3220184
Nepal164232821.85%3821214
Netherlands50749650.13%54251667
Nigeria302495381.92%3739461
Norway89547.140.08%8679055
Oman5020711902.63%2772178
Pakistan24359932911.45%49297858
Panama412519702.60%2759101
Peru31644834911.17%60372325
Philippines5175416513.79%1987161
Poland369512470.69%10140696
Portugal448593440.79%8950085
Qatar1021106260.63%111111497
Romania301753791.32%5336276
Russia71393665910.97%72817049
Saudi Arabia22332734611.68%42281978
Serbia170762881.81%3921960
Singapore452981900.42%16448066
South Africa23833993335.03%15473865
South Korea13338560.43%16414154
Spain2530564210.17%414259061
Sudan10084730.75%9411189
Sweden743335950.83%8583426
Switzerland32498920.29%24233832
Turkey20893811200.55%127225547
Ukraine512247101.49%4763046
United Arab Emirates535775681.12%6362611
United Kingdom2876217590.24%290297429
United States3165058530551.83%394081878
Uzbekistan117233503.50%2118981
all these120227911486531.32%5314452781

Cases/Growth By Population

Known cases by population, and projections based upon growth of the week ending yesterday.

locationpopulationcurrent casescases per 1000daily new cases per 1000projected cases in 14 days(per 1000)days to 100%
Afghanistan32225560335941.0420.00101370021.148995
Algeria43600000178080.4080.00135256180.588301
Argentina44938712906802.0180.009011521303.385168
Armenia3018854298209.8780.021383731412.360289
Australia2576510090590.3520.00077113910.442487
Austria8902600185132.0800.00124196492.2071453
Azerbaijan10027874219162.1860.00774320893.200225
Bahrain15694463093119.7080.045733937625.089228
Bangladesh1613767081754941.0870.002642272521.408370
Belarus9413446646046.8630.00402684887.2761195
Belgium11515793622105.4020.00101633685.5033965
Bolivia11469896429843.7480.01558677935.910172
Brazil21014712517591038.3710.02552245286311.672202
Cameroon26545864149160.5620.00112183120.690511
Canada378947991068402.8190.001161113162.9382003
Chile1757400330621617.4240.0229835049519.944420
China1427647786835850.0590.00000836730.059129554
Colombia503724241286382.5540.010792045654.061181
Czech Republic10693939128141.1980.00147145001.356762
Denmark5822763129002.2150.00037131152.2525186
Dominican Republic10735896395883.6870.01179556595.184231
Ecuador17084358632453.7020.00673760654.452425
Egypt100075480792540.7920.00173997020.996436
France670220001700942.5380.001141778872.6541868
Germany831493001991982.3960.000602041822.4563419
Ghana31072940228220.7340.00308361471.163220
Guatemala17263239254111.4720.00757454002.630158
Honduras9587522259782.7100.01217427024.454167
India13526422807938020.5870.0024512783300.945219
Indonesia267670543723470.2700.000861026160.383330
Iran831837412504583.0110.004132882203.465579
Iraq38433600696121.8110.007871143692.976179
Ireland4921500255655.1950.00027256965.22114451
Israel9184050355333.8690.01579571856.227164
Italy603175462423634.0180.000472451684.0656714
Ivory Coast26378274115040.4360.00139161740.613318
Japan126150000201740.1600.00022231370.183893
Kazakhstan18708352530212.8340.01140822354.396188
Kuwait46216385284011.4336.43581532602115.24128
Malaysia327300086772.6510.0002187452.67210578
Mexico1286495652822832.1940.006863974163.089251
Moldova2681735184716.8880.01197220708.230392
Morocco36472000147710.4050.00119201840.553351
Nepal28095714164230.5850.00143212140.755408
Netherlands17424978507492.9120.00053516672.9654559
Nigeria204630269302490.1480.00038394610.193465
Norway536758089541.6680.0001990551.6877996
Oman48294735020710.3960.035217217814.945177
Pakistan2122282862435991.1480.002222978581.403472
Panama4176869412519.8760.033175910114.150180
Peru328243583164489.6410.0151937232511.343400
Philippines100981437517540.5130.00234871610.863204
Poland38386000369510.9630.00092406961.0601008
Portugal10276617448594.3650.00478500854.874691
Qatar264166910211038.6540.0338511149742.207518
Romania19401658301751.5550.00279362761.870492
Russia1467450987139364.8650.006428170495.568553
Saudi Arabia342181692233276.5270.014452819788.241303
Serbia6963764170762.4520.00591219603.153335
Singapore5638700452988.0330.00482480668.5241139
South Africa587750222383394.0550.022684738658.062113
South Korea51709098133380.2580.00015141540.2741948
Spain467330382530565.4150.001292590615.5433115
Sudan41592539100840.2420.00025111890.2691121
Sweden10333456743337.1930.00823834268.073599
Switzerland8570146324983.7920.00154338323.9481941
Turkey831549972089382.5130.001922255472.7121096
Ukraine42030832512241.2190.00241630461.500453
United Arab Emirates9599353535775.5810.00845626116.522467
United Kingdom675457572876214.2580.001612974294.4032280
United States32823952331650589.6430.02309408187812.436256
Uzbekistan34036800117230.3440.00147189810.558232
all these6306952451120227911.9060.00337144527812.292477

Recent Daily New Cases Changes

Trends in the number of new cases seen daily, for four three-day periods ending yesterday. Is the average daily number of new cases going up? Down? If they are going down, that's evidence the location is turning the corner. (If the daily number of new cases is very small, e.g., less than 10, the trend may be merely chance.)

locationcurrent casesaverage daily new
13-10 days ago
10-7 days ago7-4 days ago4-1 days agotrendsince yesterday
Afghanistan33594268306251202?
Algeria17808295362428469460
Argentina9068023082557262530713663
Armenia29820544592538294?
Australia905964140110128173
Austria18513521148068?
Azerbaijan21916533572546530?
Bahrain30931478557485521?
Bangladesh17549437753825304632393360
Belarus64604341193285286380
Belgium6221085791037187
Bolivia42984900113412561229?
Brazil17591033014442123359093720342907
Cameroon14916124124202241?
Canada106840374253286299407
Chile30621652201840366325173133
China83585163.67584
Colombia1286383533368936663842?
Czech Republic1281425712311299?
Denmark1290025201415?
Dominican Republic395886848171052721?
Ecuador632456031267830643?
Egypt792541333151513181017950
France170094441706502529621
Germany199198331345376402433
Ghana22822570405551802?
Guatemala254114518871058721?
Honduras25978941767941678?
India7938021929519568239562329426506
Indonesia7234711911436142119261611
Iran25045824932552252526472079
Iraq6961219862185225723212170
Ireland25565107.3312523
Israel35533547105678211991976
Italy242363158175216179214
Ivory Coast11504118253266244?
Japan2017493159189217?
Kazakhstan53021514741814991482?
Kuwait5284069807208208208208208208833
Malaysia86777.6736.673?
Mexico28228340885951611260517280
Moldova18471193264221219?
Morocco14771177194453147?
Nepal16423497535310213?
Netherlands507495730102413
Nigeria30249611630562512?
Norway8954111568?
Oman5020710098281726824?
Pakistan24359934854186330730102751
Panama412519048709731034?
Peru31644833333213357133973537
Philippines517541133698156120351395
Poland36951253330268246262
Portugal44859348235426320?
Qatar102110797614634677557
Romania30175326258492317?
Russia71393667346678665964796635
Saudi Arabia22332739332426396735453183
Serbia17076241331283315?
Singapore45298220134163249?
South Africa238339655879329563930513674
South Korea133384955565245
Spain253056355377411392543
Sudan10084635749105?
Sweden743331104729666565?
Switzerland32498551089776?
Turkey2089381367122111601060?
Ukraine512246307531052457810
United Arab Emirates53577424407690501532
United Kingdom2876211121759759759?
United States31650584221134585634025915155558
Uzbekistan11723273232314434276
all these12022791162962240692131948197258189031

Recent Case Growth Percentage Changes

Trends in the percentage growth of new cases seen daily, for four three-day periods. Is the average number of new cases going up? Down? The location is not close to turning the corner unless they are going down. (If the daily number of new cases is very small, e.g., less than 10, the trend may be merely chance.)

locationcurrent casesdaily case growth
13-10 days ago
10-7 days ago7-4 days ago4-1 days agotrendsince yesterday
Afghanistan335940.87%0.96%0.77%0.60%?
Algeria178082.28%2.60%2.84%2.86%2.65%
Argentina906804.01%3.95%3.62%3.80%4.21%
Armenia298202.23%2.27%1.93%1.01%?
Australia90590.83%1.76%1.32%1.48%1.95%
Austria185130.30%0.64%0.44%0.37%?
Azerbaijan219163.36%3.26%2.84%2.55%?
Bahrain309311.89%2.08%1.71%1.74%?
Bangladesh1754942.81%2.63%1.95%1.96%1.95%
Belarus646040.56%0.31%0.45%0.45%0.59%
Belgium622100.14%0.13%0.17%0.12%0.14%
Bolivia429842.97%3.41%3.42%3.03%?
Brazil17591032.30%2.98%2.34%2.27%2.50%
Cameroon149160.96%0.93%1.47%1.67%?
Canada1068400.36%0.24%0.27%0.28%0.38%
Chile3062161.94%0.66%1.27%0.84%1.03%
China835850.02%0.00%0.01%0.01%0.00%
Colombia1286384.02%3.74%3.34%3.18%?
Czech Republic128142.28%1.03%0.91%0.79%?
Denmark129000.20%0.16%0.11%0.12%?
Dominican Republic395882.25%2.50%2.98%1.89%?
Ecuador632451.11%2.23%1.38%1.03%?
Egypt792542.08%2.22%1.82%1.33%1.21%
France1700940.27%0.43%0.30%0.31%0.37%
Germany1991980.17%0.18%0.19%0.20%0.22%
Ghana228223.48%2.26%2.86%3.79%?
Guatemala254112.73%4.86%5.02%3.01%?
Honduras259785.57%3.92%4.27%2.76%?
India7938023.66%3.34%3.69%3.23%3.45%
Indonesia723472.21%2.49%2.29%2.88%2.28%
Iran2504581.13%1.12%1.07%1.09%0.84%
Iraq696124.61%4.44%4.04%3.70%3.22%
Ireland255650.04%0.03%0.05%0.02%0.09%
Israel355332.34%4.15%2.76%3.85%5.89%
Italy2423630.07%0.07%0.09%0.07%0.09%
Ivory Coast115041.32%2.67%2.60%2.22%?
Japan201740.51%0.85%0.99%1.10%?
Kazakhstan530212.48%26.41%3.29%2.96%?
Kuwait5284078.91%51.27%19.61%12.28%1.60%
Malaysia86770.09%0.03%0.08%0.03%?
Mexico2822831.92%2.63%2.50%2.30%2.65%
Moldova184711.21%1.59%1.27%1.21%?
Morocco147711.47%1.55%3.38%1.02%?
Nepal164234.07%3.89%2.04%1.33%?
Netherlands507490.11%0.06%0.20%0.08%0.01%
Nigeria302492.56%2.45%2.04%1.75%?
Norway89540.13%0.17%0.07%0.09%?
Oman502072.65%2.03%3.90%1.70%?
Pakistan2435991.72%1.96%1.47%1.28%1.14%
Panama412512.94%2.60%2.69%2.64%?
Peru3164481.21%1.13%1.21%1.11%1.13%
Philippines517543.22%1.83%3.80%4.40%2.77%
Poland369510.75%0.96%0.76%0.68%0.71%
Portugal448590.85%0.56%0.99%0.73%?
Qatar1021100.84%0.64%0.64%0.67%0.55%
Romania301751.24%0.95%1.74%1.07%?
Russia7139361.06%1.02%0.99%0.93%0.94%
Saudi Arabia2233272.16%1.26%1.97%1.66%1.45%
Serbia170761.75%2.26%1.82%1.92%?
Singapore452980.51%0.31%0.37%0.55%?
South Africa2383395.01%5.22%5.39%4.52%6.09%
South Korea133380.39%0.43%0.44%0.39%0.34%
Spain2530560.14%0.15%0.16%0.16%0.22%
Sudan100840.68%0.60%0.51%1.07%?
Sweden743331.67%1.05%0.93%0.77%?
Switzerland324980.18%0.34%0.30%0.24%?
Turkey2089380.70%0.61%0.57%0.51%?
Ukraine512241.49%1.70%2.24%0.92%1.61%
United Arab Emirates535770.90%0.84%1.38%0.96%1.00%
United Kingdom2876210.36%0.24%0.24%0.24%?
United States31650581.65%1.29%2.26%1.98%1.79%
Uzbekistan117233.44%2.66%3.31%4.11%2.41%
all these120227911.66%2.32%1.20%1.72%?



Death Increase Summary



Last 7 Days' Death Increase

Increase over the week ending yesterday: average new deaths per day and daily percentage of new deaths over that week.

locationcurrent deathsdaily newdaily percent increasedays to double 14-day projection
Afghanistan936212.43%291311
Algeria9887.710.81%861107
Argentina1720493.28%222704
Armenia5218.861.83%39671
Australia1060.570.54%130114
Austria7060.710.10%687716
Azerbaijan2747.713.19%23425
Bahrain9811.05%67113
Bangladesh2238412.04%352970
Belarus4546.711.60%44567
Belgium97782.710.03%24959816
Bolivia1577543.97%182719
Brazil6925410491.64%4387016
Cameroon3594.861.43%49438
Canada8749170.20%3468999
Chile66821051.71%418476
China463410.02%32484648
Colombia45271513.87%197705
Czech Republic35110.28%246365
Denmark6090.430.07%983615
Dominican Republic829111.36%521002
Ecuador4873491.04%685631
Egypt3617762.33%314991
France29979150.05%139630188
Germany91257.710.08%8179234
Ghana1292.141.74%41164
Guatemala1053343.69%201749
Honduras694223.59%201138
India216044712.45%2930325
Indonesia3469611.94%374540
Iran123051501.31%5414764
Iraq2882964.05%185023
Ireland17430.570.03%21111751
Israel3502.860.86%82395
Italy34926180.05%134335179
Ivory Coast781.431.98%36103
Japan9800.860.09%791992
Kazakhstan2649.574.09%18463
Kuwait38230.82%86428
Malaysia12112110.41%8484
Mexico335266122.02%3544364
Moldova6149.291.61%44768
Morocco24220.85%82273
Nepal350.862.64%2750
Netherlands61372.860.05%14866177
Nigeria684121.82%39880
Norway2510.860.34%205263
Oman2336.713.27%22366
Pakistan5058731.55%456277
Panama819253.47%211320
Peru113141821.75%4014424
Philippines13145.710.44%1571398
Poland15513245.57%133311
Portugal16317.430.46%1501740
Qatar1423.432.72%26207
Romania1817201.15%612133
Russia110171661.63%4313815
Saudi Arabia2100482.56%282992
Serbia3417.862.54%28485
Singapore2612.18%3335
South Africa37201223.93%186380
South Korea2880.710.25%277298
Spain28401740.23%29929339
Sudan6364.860.79%89710
Sweden5550230.42%1665884
Switzerland168650.24%2951743
Turkey5282190.36%1925556
Ukraine1327181.47%481628
United Arab Emirates3281.570.49%142351
United Kingdom44602930.21%33045935
United States1350945990.45%154143936
Uzbekistan523.299.48%8185
all these54978246820.89%79622358

Deaths/Increase By Population

Known deaths by population, and projections based upon increase of the week ending yesterday.

locationpopulationcurrent deathsdeaths per 1000daily new deaths per 1000projected deaths in 14 days(per 1000)days to 100%
Afghanistan322255609360.0290.0000913110.041435
Algeria436000009880.0230.0000311070.0251319
Argentina4493871217200.0380.0001627040.060315
Armenia30188545210.1730.000426710.222479
Australia257651001060.0040.000001140.0042322
Austria89026007060.0790.000017160.0809353
Azerbaijan100278742740.0270.000114250.042336
Bahrain1569446980.0620.000091130.072925
Bangladesh16137670822380.0140.0000429700.018554
Belarus94134464540.0480.000105670.060628
Belgium1151579397780.8490.0000398160.85225444
Bolivia1146989615770.1370.0006727190.237229
Brazil210147125692540.3300.00071870160.414492
Cameroon265458643590.0140.000034380.017789
Canada3789479987490.2310.0000789990.2374169
Chile1757400366820.3800.0008684760.482464
China142764778646340.0030.0000046480.00359204
Colombia5037242445270.0900.0004377050.153246
Czech Republic106939393510.0330.000013650.0343650
Denmark58227636090.1050.000016150.10612993
Dominican Republic107358968290.0770.0001410020.093699
Ecuador1708435848730.2850.0004156310.330791
Egypt10007548036170.0360.0001149910.050445
France67022000299790.4470.00003301880.45015528
Germany8314930091250.1100.0000192340.11110741
Ghana310729401290.0040.000011640.005720
Guatemala1726323910530.0610.0002817490.101268
Honduras95875226940.0720.0003211380.119270
India1352642280216040.0160.00005303250.022457
Indonesia26767054334690.0130.0000345400.017586
Iran83183741123050.1480.00026147640.177678
Iraq3843360028820.0750.0003650230.131240
Ireland492150017430.3540.0000217510.35624195
Israel91840503500.0380.000043950.0431190
Italy60317546349260.5790.00004351790.58314433
Ivory Coast26378274780.0030.000011030.004650
Japan1261500009800.0080.000009920.00813411
Kazakhstan187083522640.0140.000074630.025279
Kuwait46216383820.0830.000094280.0931155
Malaysia32730001210.0370.005284840.148104
Mexico128649565335260.2610.00068443640.345413
Moldova26817356140.2290.000497680.286525
Morocco364720002420.0070.000012730.0071401
Nepal28095714350.0010.00000500.002522
Netherlands1742497861370.3520.0000261770.35517046
Nigeria2046302696840.0030.000018800.004701
Norway53675802510.0470.000022630.0492943
Oman48294732330.0480.000203660.076309
Pakistan21222828650580.0240.0000562770.030691
Panama41768698190.1960.0008513200.316251
Peru32824358113140.3450.00079144240.439460
Philippines10098143713140.0130.0000113980.0142548
Poland3838600015510.0400.0012133110.086187
Portugal1027661716310.1590.0001017400.1691891
Qatar26416691420.0540.000192070.078366
Romania1940165818170.0940.0001521330.110810
Russia146745098110170.0750.00016138150.094588
Saudi Arabia3421816921000.0610.0002029920.087384
Serbia69637643410.0490.000164850.070395
Singapore5638700260.0050.00003350.006571
South Africa5877502237200.0630.0003063800.109251
South Korea517090982880.0060.000002980.0064819
Spain46733038284010.6080.00023293390.6283193
Sudan415925396360.0150.000027100.0171413
Sweden1033345655500.5370.0003258840.5691802
Switzerland857014616860.1970.0000817430.2033623
Turkey8315499752820.0640.0000355560.0672674
Ukraine4203083213270.0320.0000616280.039710
United Arab Emirates95993533280.0340.000023510.0372104
United Kingdom67545757446020.6600.00020459350.6803481
United States3282395231350940.4120.000261439360.4391722
Uzbekistan34036800520.0020.000011850.005148
all these63069524515497820.0870.000116223580.0991056

Recent Daily Deaths Changes

Trends in the number of new deaths seen daily, for four three-day periods ending yesterday. Is the average daily number of deaths going up? Down? If they are going down, that's evidence the location is turning the corner. (If the daily number of new deaths is very small, e.g., less than 10, the trend may be merely chance.)

locationcurrent deathsaverage daily new
13-10 days ago
10-7 days ago7-4 days ago4-1 days agotrendsince yesterday
Afghanistan93615232719?
Algeria9886.677.6788.6710
Argentina17203227486226
Armenia5217.678.677.3310?
Australia10600.330.331?
Austria70610.670.671?
Azerbaijan2746.337.337.338?
Bahrain983.6731.330.67?
Bangladesh22384047424841
Belarus45454.3368.3311
Belgium9778463.671.332
Bolivia157745665447?
Brazil692547581166100510511199
Cameroon3591.671.334.676.33?
Canada87491924151712
Chile66821988512988109
China46341111?
Colombia4527137139141154?
Czech Republic3510.330.3311?
Denmark6090.330.3301?
Dominican Republic8297101011?
Ecuador487332454746?
Egypt36178482747353
France299791720121714
Germany91255.677.337.679.6710
Ghana1293.331.6722.67?
Guatemala105329323435?
Honduras6944.67351618?
India21604402440493478475
Indonesia34695253685852
Iran12305143145155171221
Iraq288293107104102103
Ireland17430.331.330.670.335
Israel3502.332.331.674.336
Italy349261224141712
Ivory Coast7810.671.671.33?
Japan980110.671?
Kazakhstan264129.339.679.67?
Kuwait3823.331.673.333.333
Malaysia121121121121121?
Mexico33526447689483719730
Moldova614788.339.67?
Morocco2422.331.3322.33?
Nepal350.670.6710.67?
Netherlands61371.333.6732.672
Nigeria6846.33141013?
Norway25100.3311?
Oman23364105?
Pakistan50588982707375
Panama81914182524?
Peru11314188180181181181
Philippines13149.6756.675.67?
Poland15513243243243249
Portugal16314.335105.67?
Qatar1421.331.333.3344
Romania181718122716?
Russia11017117179145182174
Saudi Arabia21004434544741
Serbia341366.3310?
Singapore261111?
South Africa372063105118133120
South Korea288000.6711
Spain28401747474745
Sudan63664.331.679.33?
Sweden555017261333?
Switzerland16865555?
Turkey528216171919?
Ukraine13271512251421
United Arab Emirates3281.33121.331
United Kingdom446021088575127?
United States135094393681620761803
Uzbekistan52092.674.673
all these54978237464921451550284534

Recent Death Increase Percentage Changes

Trends in the percentage increase of deaths seen daily, for four three-day periods. Is the average number of deaths going up? Down? The location is not close to turning the corner unless they are going down. (If the daily number of deaths is very small, e.g., less than 10, the trend may be merely chance.)

locationcurrent deathsdaily death growth
13-10 days ago
10-7 days ago7-4 days ago4-1 days agotrendsince yesterday
Afghanistan9362.19%3.03%3.24%2.07%?
Algeria9880.75%0.84%0.85%0.90%1.02%
Argentina17202.63%2.12%3.40%3.98%1.53%
Armenia5211.79%1.92%1.54%2.00%?
Australia1060.00%0.32%0.32%0.93%?
Austria7060.14%0.09%0.09%0.14%?
Azerbaijan2743.28%3.44%3.12%3.10%?
Bahrain984.79%3.45%1.41%0.68%?
Bangladesh22382.39%2.60%2.13%2.30%1.87%
Belarus4541.31%1.09%1.46%1.93%2.48%
Belgium97780.04%0.06%0.04%0.01%0.02%
Bolivia15774.67%5.87%4.10%3.22%?
Brazil692541.33%1.96%1.60%1.59%1.76%
Cameroon3590.52%0.41%1.41%1.83%?
Canada87490.23%0.28%0.17%0.20%0.14%
Chile66823.78%1.48%2.14%1.38%1.66%
China46340.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%?
Colombia45274.66%4.15%3.73%3.66%?
Czech Republic3510.10%0.10%0.28%0.28%?
Denmark6090.06%0.06%0.00%0.16%?
Dominican Republic8290.97%1.39%1.29%1.45%?
Ecuador48730.72%1.00%1.01%0.95%?
Egypt36173.11%2.80%2.33%2.16%1.49%
France299790.06%0.07%0.04%0.06%0.05%
Germany91250.06%0.08%0.08%0.11%0.11%
Ghana1293.14%1.45%1.67%2.11%?
Guatemala10534.33%4.16%3.95%3.60%?
Honduras6940.98%6.81%2.64%2.79%?
India216042.50%2.54%2.64%2.37%2.25%
Indonesia34691.88%1.82%2.20%1.78%1.52%
Iran123051.38%1.34%1.38%1.46%1.83%
Iraq28825.66%5.51%4.61%3.97%3.71%
Ireland17430.02%0.08%0.04%0.02%0.29%
Israel3500.74%0.73%0.51%1.29%1.74%
Italy349260.03%0.07%0.04%0.05%0.03%
Ivory Coast781.54%0.99%2.36%1.77%?
Japan9800.10%0.10%0.07%0.10%?
Kazakhstan2647.82%4.74%4.29%3.80%?
Kuwait3820.96%0.47%0.92%0.90%0.79%
Malaysia12135.72%16.96%11.20%8.37%?
Mexico335261.71%2.48%1.63%2.29%2.23%
Moldova6141.34%1.47%1.47%1.63%?
Morocco2421.06%0.59%0.87%0.98%?
Nepal352.41%2.25%3.13%1.92%?
Netherlands61370.02%0.06%0.05%0.04%0.03%
Nigeria6841.13%2.39%1.60%1.98%?
Norway2510.00%0.13%0.40%0.39%?
Oman2333.66%2.22%5.06%2.24%?
Pakistan50582.17%1.88%1.52%1.52%1.51%
Panama8192.38%2.84%3.64%3.11%?
Peru113142.06%1.86%1.77%1.68%1.63%
Philippines13140.78%0.39%0.52%0.44%?
Poland15518.99%7.07%5.83%4.96%0.58%
Portugal16310.28%0.32%0.65%0.35%?
Qatar1421.20%1.16%2.75%3.03%2.90%
Romania18171.11%0.72%1.58%0.92%?
Russia110171.29%1.89%1.46%1.74%1.60%
Saudi Arabia21002.84%2.06%3.03%2.43%1.99%
Serbia3411.12%2.14%2.12%3.12%?
Singapore262.57%2.38%2.22%2.08%?
South Africa37202.62%3.99%4.00%4.02%3.33%
South Korea2880.00%0.00%0.24%0.35%0.35%
Spain284010.24%0.23%0.23%0.23%0.02%
Sudan6361.04%0.73%0.28%1.51%?
Sweden55500.33%0.49%0.25%0.60%?
Switzerland16860.24%0.24%0.24%0.23%?
Turkey52820.33%0.34%0.37%0.36%?
Ukraine13271.40%1.09%2.12%1.15%1.61%
United Arab Emirates3280.43%0.32%0.63%0.41%0.31%
United Kingdom446020.25%0.19%0.17%0.29%?
United States1350940.31%0.53%0.47%0.57%0.60%
Uzbekistan520.00%n/a9.04%11.87%6.12%
all these5497820.76%0.97%0.87%0.94%?


Numbers At Each Location


For each location, showing the daily numbers for known cases, known deaths, and known recoveries.


Afghanistan cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2694??
2020/03/271101617.0%
2020/03/2811000.0%
2020/03/29120109.1%
2020/03/301452520.8%
2020/03/311965135.2%
2020/04/012394321.9%
2020/04/022733414.2%
2020/04/03299269.5%
2020/04/043373812.7%
2020/04/05367308.9%
2020/04/064235615.3%
2020/04/0742520.5%
2020/04/08444194.5%
2020/04/09484409.0%
2020/04/105557114.7%
2020/04/11607529.4%
2020/04/12665589.6%
2020/04/13714497.4%
2020/04/14784709.8%
2020/04/15840567.1%
2020/04/16906667.9%
2020/04/17933273.0%
2020/04/18996636.8%
2020/04/191031353.5%
2020/04/201092615.9%
2020/04/211176847.7%
2020/04/2212821069.0%
2020/04/231351695.4%
2020/04/2414631128.3%
2020/04/251531684.6%
2020/04/26170317211.2%
2020/04/2718281257.3%
2020/04/2819391116.1%
2020/04/29217123212.0%
2020/04/3023351647.6%
2020/05/0124691345.7%
2020/05/0227042359.5%
2020/05/0328941907.0%
2020/05/04322433011.4%
2020/05/0533921685.2%
2020/05/0635631715.0%
2020/05/0737782156.0%█▏
2020/05/0840332556.7%█▎
2020/05/0944023699.1%█▎
2020/05/1046872856.5%█▍
2020/05/1149632765.9%█▌
2020/05/1252262635.3%█▌
2020/05/1356394137.9%█▋
2020/05/1460534147.3%█▊
2020/05/1564023495.8%█▉
2020/05/1666642624.1%██
2020/05/1770724086.1%██▏
2020/05/1876535818.2%██▎
2020/05/1981454926.4%██▍
2020/05/2086765316.5%██▋
2020/05/2192165406.2%██▊
2020/05/2299987828.5%███
2020/05/23999800.0%███
2020/05/24105825845.8%███▏
2020/05/25111735915.6%███▍
2020/05/26118316585.9%███▌
2020/05/271183100.0%███▌
2020/05/2813036120510.2%███▉
2020/05/29136596234.8%████▏
2020/05/30145258666.3%████▍
2020/05/31152056804.7%████▌
2020/06/01157505453.6%████▊
2020/06/02165097594.8%████▉
2020/06/03172677584.6%█████▏
2020/06/04180547874.6%█████▍
2020/06/05189699155.1%█████▋
2020/06/061896900.0%█████▋
2020/06/072034213737.2%██████
2020/06/08209175752.8%██████▎
2020/06/09214595422.6%██████▍
2020/06/10221436843.2%██████▋
2020/06/11228907473.4%██████▉
2020/06/122289000.0%██████▉
2020/06/132289000.0%██████▉
2020/06/142410212125.3%███████▏
2020/06/152552714255.9%███████▋
2020/06/16263107833.1%███████▉
2020/06/172631000.0%███████▉
2020/06/182753212224.6%████████▎
2020/06/19278783461.3%████████▎
2020/06/202787800.0%████████▎
2020/06/21288339553.4%████████▋
2020/06/22291573241.1%████████▋
2020/06/23294813241.1%████████▊
2020/06/24296401590.5%████████▉
2020/06/25301755351.8%█████████
2020/06/26304512760.9%█████████▏
2020/06/273045100.0%█████████▏
2020/06/283045100.0%█████████▏
2020/06/29312387872.6%█████████▎
2020/06/30315172790.9%█████████▍
2020/07/01318363191.0%█████████▌
2020/07/02322023661.1%█████████▋
2020/07/033220200.0%█████████▋
2020/07/04326724701.5%█████████▊
2020/07/05329512790.9%█████████▊
2020/07/06331902390.7%█████████▉
2020/07/073319000.0%█████████▉
2020/07/08335944041.2%██████████
2020/07/093359400.0%██████████
2020/07/103359400.0%██████████

Afghanistan cases latest: 33594
Afghanistan cases 7-day growth: 1392, by 1.04 (4.3%)
Afghanistan cases 1-day average: 198.86, by 1.01 (0.6%)
Afghanistan cases pop 32225560, per1000: 1.042, daily new per1000: 0.00101

Afghanistan deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/264??
2020/03/27400.0%
2020/03/28400.0%
2020/03/29400.0%
2020/03/30400.0%
2020/03/31400.0%
2020/04/01400.0%
2020/04/026250.0%
2020/04/03600.0%
2020/04/047116.7%
2020/04/05700.0%
2020/04/0611457.1%
2020/04/071100.0%
2020/04/0814327.3%
2020/04/091517.1%
2020/04/1018320.0%
2020/04/111800.0%
2020/04/1221316.7%
2020/04/132329.5%
2020/04/142528.7%
2020/04/1530520.0%
2020/04/163000.0%
2020/04/173000.0%
2020/04/1833310.0%
2020/04/193639.1%
2020/04/203600.0%
2020/04/2140411.1%
2020/04/224225.0%
2020/04/234312.4%
2020/04/244749.3%
2020/04/255036.4%
2020/04/2657714.0%
2020/04/275811.8%
2020/04/286023.4%
2020/04/296446.7%
2020/04/306846.2%
2020/05/017245.9%
2020/05/02851318.1%
2020/05/039055.9%
2020/05/049555.6%
2020/05/0510499.5%█▏
2020/05/0610621.9%█▏
2020/05/0710932.8%█▏
2020/05/0811565.5%█▎
2020/05/0912054.3%█▎
2020/05/1012221.7%█▎
2020/05/1112754.1%█▍
2020/05/1213253.9%█▍
2020/05/1313643.0%█▌
2020/05/141531712.5%█▋
2020/05/15168159.8%█▊
2020/05/1616910.6%█▊
2020/05/1717342.4%█▉
2020/05/1817852.9%█▉
2020/05/1918795.1%██
2020/05/2019363.2%██
2020/05/21205126.2%██▎
2020/05/22216115.4%██▎
2020/05/2321600.0%██▎
2020/05/2421820.9%██▍
2020/05/2521910.5%██▍
2020/05/2622010.5%██▍
2020/05/2722000.0%██▍
2020/05/28235156.8%██▌
2020/05/29246114.7%██▋
2020/05/3024931.2%██▋
2020/05/3125783.2%██▊
2020/06/0126583.1%██▉
2020/06/0227051.9%██▉
2020/06/03294248.9%███▏
2020/06/0430062.0%███▎
2020/06/0530993.0%███▎
2020/06/0630900.0%███▎
2020/06/073574815.5%███▉
2020/06/08369123.4%████
2020/06/09384154.1%████▏
2020/06/10405215.5%████▍
2020/06/11426215.2%████▌
2020/06/1242600.0%████▌
2020/06/1342600.0%████▌
2020/06/14451255.9%████▉
2020/06/15478276.0%█████▏
2020/06/16491132.7%█████▎
2020/06/1749100.0%█████▎
2020/06/185465511.2%█████▉
2020/06/1954820.4%█████▉
2020/06/2054800.0%█████▉
2020/06/21581336.0%██████▎
2020/06/22598172.9%██████▍
2020/06/23618203.3%██████▋
2020/06/24639213.4%██████▉
2020/06/25675365.6%███████▎
2020/06/2668381.2%███████▎
2020/06/2768300.0%███████▎
2020/06/2868300.0%███████▎
2020/06/29733507.3%███████▉
2020/06/30746131.8%████████
2020/07/01774283.8%████████▎
2020/07/02807334.3%████████▋
2020/07/0380700.0%████████▋
2020/07/04826192.4%████████▉
2020/07/05864384.6%█████████▎
2020/07/06898343.9%█████████▋
2020/07/0789800.0%█████████▋
2020/07/08936384.2%██████████
2020/07/0993600.0%██████████
2020/07/1093600.0%██████████

Afghanistan deaths latest: 936
Afghanistan deaths 7-day growth: 129, by 1.16 (16.0%)
Afghanistan deaths 1-day average: 18.43, by 1.02 (2.1%)
Afghanistan deaths pop 32225560, per1000: 0.029, daily new per1000: 0.00009

Afghanistan recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2310401040na
2020/05/241075353.4%
2020/05/251097222.0%
2020/05/261128312.8%
2020/05/27112800.0%
2020/05/281209817.2%
2020/05/291259504.1%
2020/05/301303443.5%
2020/05/311328251.9%
2020/06/0114281007.5%
2020/06/021450221.5%
2020/06/031522725.0%
2020/06/041585634.1%
2020/06/05176317811.2%
2020/06/06176300.0%
2020/06/0718751126.4%
2020/06/08217129615.8%█▏
2020/06/09265148022.1%█▎
2020/06/10297532412.2%█▌
2020/06/11332635111.8%█▋
2020/06/12332600.0%█▋
2020/06/13332600.0%█▋
2020/06/14420187526.3%██▏
2020/06/15509088921.2%██▌
2020/06/1655084188.2%██▊
2020/06/17550800.0%██▊
2020/06/187660215239.1%███▊
2020/06/1979623023.9%███▉
2020/06/20796200.0%███▉
2020/06/21876480210.1%████▍
2020/06/228841770.9%████▍
2020/06/2392604194.7%████▌
2020/06/2498696096.6%████▉
2020/06/25101743053.1%█████
2020/06/26103061321.3%█████▏
2020/06/271030600.0%█████▏
2020/06/281030600.0%█████▏
2020/06/2913934362835.2%██████▉
2020/06/30141311971.4%███████
2020/07/01146515203.7%███████▎
2020/07/021604113909.5%███████▉
2020/07/031604100.0%███████▉
2020/07/0419164312319.5%█████████▌
2020/07/05193662021.1%█████████▌
2020/07/06200256593.4%█████████▉
2020/07/072002500.0%█████████▉
2020/07/08203052801.4%██████████
2020/07/092030500.0%██████████
2020/07/102030500.0%██████████

Afghanistan recoveries latest: 20305
Afghanistan recoveries 7-day growth: 4264, by 1.27 (26.6%)
Afghanistan recoveries 1-day average: 609.14, by 1.03 (3.4%)
Afghanistan recoveries pop 32225560, per1000: 0.630, daily new per1000: 0.00279

Algeria cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/26367??
2020/03/274094211.4%
2020/03/284544511.0%
2020/03/295115712.6%
2020/03/305847314.3%
2020/03/3171613222.6%
2020/04/0184713118.3%
2020/04/0298613916.4%
2020/04/03117118518.8%
2020/04/041251806.8%
2020/04/051320695.5%
2020/04/0614231037.8%
2020/04/071468453.2%
2020/04/0815721047.1%
2020/04/091666946.0%
2020/04/101761955.7%
2020/04/111825643.6%
2020/04/121914894.9%█▏
2020/04/131983693.6%█▏
2020/04/142070874.4%█▏
2020/04/152160904.3%█▎
2020/04/1622681085.0%█▎
2020/04/1724181506.6%█▍
2020/04/1825341164.8%█▍
2020/04/192629953.7%█▌
2020/04/202718893.4%█▌
2020/04/212811933.4%█▋
2020/04/222910993.5%█▋
2020/04/233007973.3%█▊
2020/04/2431271204.0%█▊
2020/04/2532561294.1%█▉
2020/04/2633821263.9%█▉
2020/04/2735171354.0%██
2020/04/2836491323.8%██
2020/04/2938481995.5%██▏
2020/04/3040061584.1%██▎
2020/05/0141541483.7%██▍
2020/05/0242951413.4%██▍
2020/05/0344741794.2%██▌
2020/05/0446481743.9%██▋
2020/05/0548381904.1%██▊
2020/05/0649971593.3%██▊
2020/05/0751821853.7%██▉
2020/05/0853691873.6%███
2020/05/0955581893.5%███▏
2020/05/1057231653.0%███▎
2020/05/1158911682.9%███▎
2020/05/1260671763.0%███▍
2020/05/1362531863.1%███▌
2020/05/1464421893.0%███▋
2020/05/1566291872.9%███▊
2020/05/1668211922.9%███▉
2020/05/1770191982.9%████
2020/05/1872011822.6%████
2020/05/1973771762.4%████▏
2020/05/2075421652.2%████▎
2020/05/2177281862.5%████▍
2020/05/2279181902.5%████▌
2020/05/2381131952.5%████▌
2020/05/2483061932.4%████▋
2020/05/2585031972.4%████▊
2020/05/2686971942.3%████▉
2020/05/2788571601.8%█████
2020/05/2889971401.6%█████
2020/05/2991341371.5%█████▏
2020/05/3092671331.5%█████▎
2020/05/3193941271.4%█████▎
2020/06/0195131191.3%█████▍
2020/06/0297332202.3%█████▌
2020/06/03973300.0%█████▌
2020/06/049831981.0%█████▌
2020/06/0599351041.1%█████▋
2020/06/06993500.0%█████▋
2020/06/07101542192.2%█████▊
2020/06/081015400.0%█████▊
2020/06/09102651111.1%█████▊
2020/06/10104842192.1%█████▉
2020/06/11105891051.0%██████
2020/06/121058900.0%██████
2020/06/131058900.0%██████
2020/06/14106981091.0%██████
2020/06/15109192212.1%██████▏
2020/06/16111472282.1%██████▎
2020/06/171114700.0%██████▎
2020/06/18113852382.1%██████▍
2020/06/19115041191.0%██████▌
2020/06/201150400.0%██████▌
2020/06/21117712672.3%██████▋
2020/06/22119201491.3%██████▊
2020/06/231192000.0%██████▊
2020/06/24120761561.3%██████▊
2020/06/25122481721.4%██████▉
2020/06/26124451971.6%███████
2020/06/27126852401.9%███████▏
2020/06/281268500.0%███████▏
2020/06/29132735884.6%███████▌
2020/06/30135712982.2%███████▋
2020/07/01142727015.2%████████
2020/07/021427200.0%████████
2020/07/03146573852.7%████████▎
2020/07/04150704132.8%████████▌
2020/07/05155004302.9%████████▊
2020/07/06159414412.8%█████████
2020/07/071594100.0%█████████
2020/07/08168799385.9%█████████▌
2020/07/09173484692.8%█████████▊
2020/07/10178084602.7%██████████

Algeria cases latest: 17808
Algeria cases 7-day growth: 3151, by 1.21 (21.5%)
Algeria cases 1-day average: 450.14, by 1.03 (2.8%)
Algeria cases pop 43600000, per1000: 0.408, daily new per1000: 0.00135

Algeria deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2625??
2020/03/272614.0%
2020/03/2829311.5%
2020/03/293126.9%
2020/03/3035412.9%
2020/03/3144925.7%
2020/04/01581431.8%
2020/04/02862848.3%
2020/04/031051922.1%█▏
2020/04/041302523.8%█▍
2020/04/051522216.9%█▌
2020/04/061732113.8%█▊
2020/04/071932011.6%██
2020/04/08205126.2%██▏
2020/04/092353014.6%██▍
2020/04/10256218.9%██▋
2020/04/11275197.4%██▊
2020/04/12293186.5%███
2020/04/13313206.8%███▏
2020/04/14326134.2%███▎
2020/04/15336103.1%███▍
2020/04/16348123.6%███▌
2020/04/17364164.6%███▋
2020/04/1836730.8%███▊
2020/04/1937582.2%███▊
2020/04/2038492.4%███▉
2020/04/2139282.1%████
2020/04/22402102.6%████▏
2020/04/2340751.2%████▏
2020/04/2441582.0%████▎
2020/04/2541941.0%████▎
2020/04/2642561.4%████▎
2020/04/2743271.6%████▍
2020/04/2843751.2%████▍
2020/04/2944471.6%████▌
2020/04/3045061.4%████▌
2020/05/0145330.7%████▋
2020/05/0245961.3%████▋
2020/05/0346340.9%████▋
2020/05/0446520.4%████▊
2020/05/0547051.1%████▊
2020/05/0647661.3%████▉
2020/05/0748371.5%████▉
2020/05/0848851.0%█████
2020/05/0949461.2%█████
2020/05/1050281.6%█████▏
2020/05/1150751.0%█████▏
2020/05/1251581.6%█████▎
2020/05/1352271.4%█████▎
2020/05/1452971.3%█████▍
2020/05/1553671.3%█████▍
2020/05/1654261.1%█████▌
2020/05/1754861.1%█████▌
2020/05/1855571.3%█████▋
2020/05/1956161.1%█████▋
2020/05/2056871.2%█████▊
2020/05/2157571.2%█████▉
2020/05/2258271.2%█████▉
2020/05/23592101.7%██████
2020/05/2460081.4%██████▏
2020/05/2560991.5%██████▏
2020/05/2661781.3%██████▎
2020/05/2762361.0%██████▎
2020/05/2863071.1%██████▍
2020/05/2963881.3%██████▌
2020/05/3064681.3%██████▌
2020/05/3165371.1%██████▋
2020/06/0166181.2%██████▊
2020/06/02673121.8%██████▊
2020/06/0367300.0%██████▊
2020/06/0468181.2%██████▉
2020/06/0569091.3%███████
2020/06/0669000.0%███████
2020/06/07707172.5%███████▏
2020/06/0870700.0%███████▏
2020/06/0971581.1%███████▎
2020/06/10732172.4%███████▍
2020/06/1174191.2%███████▌
2020/06/1274100.0%███████▌
2020/06/1374100.0%███████▌
2020/06/14751101.3%███████▋
2020/06/15767162.1%███████▊
2020/06/16788212.7%████████
2020/06/1778800.0%████████
2020/06/18811232.9%████████▎
2020/06/19825141.7%████████▍
2020/06/2082500.0%████████▍
2020/06/21845202.4%████████▌
2020/06/2285270.8%████████▋
2020/06/2385200.0%████████▋
2020/06/2486191.1%████████▊
2020/06/2586980.9%████████▊
2020/06/2687891.0%████████▉
2020/06/2788570.8%█████████
2020/06/2888500.0%█████████
2020/06/29897121.4%█████████▏
2020/06/3090580.9%█████████▏
2020/07/01920151.7%█████████▎
2020/07/0292000.0%█████████▎
2020/07/0392880.9%█████████▍
2020/07/0493791.0%█████████▌
2020/07/0594691.0%█████████▋
2020/07/0695260.6%█████████▋
2020/07/0795200.0%█████████▋
2020/07/08968161.7%█████████▊
2020/07/09978101.0%█████████▉
2020/07/10988101.0%██████████

Algeria deaths latest: 988
Algeria deaths 7-day growth: 60, by 1.06 (6.5%)
Algeria deaths 1-day average: 8.57, by 1.01 (0.9%)
Algeria deaths pop 43600000, per1000: 0.023, daily new per1000: 0.00003

Algeria recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0362186218na████▉
2020/06/046297791.3%█████
2020/06/0564531562.5%█████▏
2020/06/06645300.0%█████▏
2020/06/0767172644.1%█████▍
2020/06/08671700.0%█████▍
2020/06/096799821.2%█████▍
2020/06/1070742754.0%█████▋
2020/06/1172551812.6%█████▊
2020/06/12725500.0%█████▊
2020/06/13725500.0%█████▊
2020/06/147322670.9%█████▊
2020/06/1576062843.9%██████
2020/06/1678422363.1%██████▎
2020/06/17784200.0%██████▎
2020/06/1880782363.0%██████▍
2020/06/1981961181.5%██████▌
2020/06/20819600.0%██████▌
2020/06/2184222262.8%██████▋
2020/06/2285591371.6%██████▊
2020/06/23855900.0%██████▊
2020/06/248653941.1%██████▉
2020/06/2587921391.6%███████
2020/06/2689201281.5%███████
2020/06/2790661461.6%███████▏
2020/06/28906600.0%███████▏
2020/06/2993713053.4%███████▍
2020/06/3096713003.2%███████▋
2020/07/01100403693.8%████████
2020/07/021004000.0%████████
2020/07/03103423023.0%████████▏
2020/07/04108324904.7%████████▋
2020/07/05111813493.2%████████▉
2020/07/06114923112.8%█████████▏
2020/07/071149200.0%█████████▏
2020/07/08120946025.2%█████████▋
2020/07/09123292351.9%█████████▊
2020/07/10126373082.5%██████████

Algeria recoveries latest: 12637
Algeria recoveries 7-day growth: 2295, by 1.22 (22.2%)
Algeria recoveries 1-day average: 327.86, by 1.03 (2.9%)
Algeria recoveries pop 43600000, per1000: 0.290, daily new per1000: 0.00100

Argentina cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/26589??
2020/03/2769010117.1%
2020/03/28745558.0%
2020/03/298207510.1%
2020/03/3096614617.8%
2020/03/311054889.1%
2020/04/011133797.5%
2020/04/02126513211.7%
2020/04/031353887.0%
2020/04/041451987.2%
2020/04/0515541037.1%
2020/04/061628744.8%
2020/04/071715875.3%
2020/04/081795804.7%
2020/04/091894995.5%
2020/04/101975814.3%
2020/04/1121371628.2%
2020/04/122203663.1%
2020/04/132272693.1%
2020/04/1424321607.0%
2020/04/1525601285.3%
2020/04/162658983.8%
2020/04/172747893.3%
2020/04/182828812.9%
2020/04/1929301023.6%
2020/04/203020903.1%
2020/04/2131331133.7%
2020/04/2232761434.6%
2020/04/2334231474.5%
2020/04/2435951725.0%
2020/04/2537671724.8%
2020/04/2638791123.0%
2020/04/2739901112.9%
2020/04/2841141243.1%
2020/04/2942721583.8%
2020/04/3044151433.3%
2020/05/0145191042.4%
2020/05/0246681493.3%
2020/05/0347701022.2%
2020/05/0448741042.2%
2020/05/0550071332.7%
2020/05/0651951883.8%
2020/05/0753581633.1%
2020/05/0855982404.5%
2020/05/0957631652.9%
2020/05/1060212584.5%
2020/05/1162652444.1%
2020/05/1265502854.5%
2020/05/1368663164.8%
2020/05/1471212553.7%
2020/05/1574663454.8%
2020/05/1677923264.4%
2020/05/1780552633.4%
2020/05/1883583033.8%
2020/05/1987964385.2%
2020/05/2092704745.4%
2020/05/2199186487.0%█▏
2020/05/22106367187.2%█▏
2020/05/23113407046.6%█▎
2020/05/24120637236.4%█▍
2020/05/25126155524.6%█▍
2020/05/26132156004.8%█▌
2020/05/271321500.0%█▌
2020/05/2814689147411.2%█▋
2020/05/29154067174.9%█▊
2020/05/30162017955.2%█▊
2020/05/311620100.0%█▊
2020/06/011740212017.4%█▉
2020/06/021740200.0%█▉
2020/06/0319255185310.6%██▏
2020/06/041925500.0%██▏
2020/06/052102417699.2%██▍
2020/06/062102400.0%██▍
2020/06/07220079834.7%██▍
2020/06/08227817743.5%██▌
2020/06/09236078263.6%██▋
2020/06/102474811414.8%██▊
2020/06/1127360261210.6%███
2020/06/122736000.0%███
2020/06/132736000.0%███
2020/06/142875113915.1%███▏
2020/06/153028215315.3%███▍
2020/06/1634146386412.8%███▊
2020/06/173414600.0%███▊
2020/06/183553913934.1%███▉
2020/06/1939557401811.3%████▍
2020/06/203955700.0%████▍
2020/06/214277232158.1%████▊
2020/06/224491821465.0%█████
2020/06/234491800.0%█████
2020/06/244719022725.1%█████▎
2020/06/254983826485.6%█████▌
2020/06/265244426065.2%█████▊
2020/06/275533028865.5%██████▏
2020/06/285533000.0%██████▏
2020/06/295992045908.3%██████▋
2020/06/306225523353.9%██████▉
2020/07/016225500.0%██████▉
2020/07/026718249277.9%███████▍
2020/07/036992627444.1%███████▊
2020/07/047277328474.1%████████
2020/07/057536325903.6%████████▎
2020/07/067780224393.2%████████▋
2020/07/077780200.0%████████▋
2020/07/088341356117.2%█████████▎
2020/07/098701736044.3%█████████▋
2020/07/109068036634.2%██████████

Argentina cases latest: 90680
Argentina cases 7-day growth: 20754, by 1.30 (29.7%)
Argentina cases 1-day average: 2964.86, by 1.04 (3.8%)
Argentina cases pop 44938712, per1000: 2.018, daily new per1000: 0.00901

Argentina deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2612??
2020/03/2717541.7%
2020/03/2819211.8%
2020/03/292015.3%
2020/03/3024420.0%
2020/03/3127312.5%
2020/04/0131414.8%
2020/04/0236516.1%
2020/04/0342616.7%
2020/04/044312.4%
2020/04/054637.0%
2020/04/0653715.2%
2020/04/0760713.2%
2020/04/086558.3%
2020/04/09791421.5%
2020/04/108233.8%
2020/04/118978.5%
2020/04/129455.6%
2020/04/139844.3%
2020/04/1410577.1%
2020/04/1511276.7%
2020/04/16122108.9%
2020/04/1712975.7%
2020/04/1813232.3%
2020/04/1913421.5%
2020/04/2014286.0%
2020/04/2115196.3%
2020/04/2215985.3%
2020/04/2316563.8%
2020/04/24176116.7%
2020/04/2518595.1%█▏
2020/04/2619273.8%█▏
2020/04/2719752.6%█▏
2020/04/28207105.1%█▎
2020/04/2921473.4%█▎
2020/04/3021841.9%█▎
2020/05/0122573.2%█▎
2020/05/02237125.3%█▍
2020/05/0324693.8%█▍
2020/05/04260145.7%█▌
2020/05/0526441.5%█▌
2020/05/0627393.4%█▋
2020/05/0728293.3%█▋
2020/05/08293113.9%█▊
2020/05/0930072.4%█▊
2020/05/1030551.7%█▊
2020/05/1131493.0%█▉
2020/05/1231951.6%█▉
2020/05/13329103.1%█▉
2020/05/14353247.3%██
2020/05/1535630.8%██▏
2020/05/1636372.0%██▏
2020/05/17373102.8%██▏
2020/05/1838292.4%██▎
2020/05/19393112.9%██▎
2020/05/20403102.5%██▍
2020/05/21416133.2%██▍
2020/05/22433174.1%██▌
2020/05/23445122.8%██▋
2020/05/2445271.6%██▋
2020/05/25467153.3%██▊
2020/05/26490234.9%██▉
2020/05/2749000.0%██▉
2020/05/28508183.7%███
2020/05/29520122.4%███
2020/05/3052881.5%███▏
2020/05/3152800.0%███▏
2020/06/01556285.3%███▎
2020/06/0255600.0%███▎
2020/06/03583274.9%███▍
2020/06/0458300.0%███▍
2020/06/05632498.4%███▋
2020/06/0663200.0%███▋
2020/06/07648162.5%███▊
2020/06/08664162.5%███▉
2020/06/09693294.4%████
2020/06/10717243.5%████▏
2020/06/11765486.7%████▌
2020/06/1276500.0%████▌
2020/06/1376500.0%████▌
2020/06/14785202.6%████▋
2020/06/15815303.8%████▊
2020/06/16878637.7%█████▏
2020/06/1787800.0%█████▏
2020/06/18913354.0%█████▎
2020/06/19979667.2%█████▊
2020/06/2097900.0%█████▊
2020/06/211011323.3%█████▉
2020/06/221043323.2%██████▏
2020/06/23104300.0%██████▏
2020/06/241078353.4%██████▎
2020/06/251116383.5%██████▌
2020/06/261150343.0%██████▋
2020/06/271184343.0%██████▉
2020/06/28118400.0%██████▉
2020/06/291232484.1%███████▏
2020/06/301280483.9%███████▌
2020/07/01128000.0%███████▌
2020/07/021351715.5%███████▉
2020/07/031363120.9%███████▉
2020/07/041437745.4%████████▍
2020/07/051481443.1%████████▋
2020/07/061507261.8%████████▊
2020/07/07150700.0%████████▊
2020/07/0816441379.1%█████████▌
2020/07/091694503.0%█████████▉
2020/07/101720261.5%██████████

Argentina deaths latest: 1720
Argentina deaths 7-day growth: 357, by 1.26 (26.2%)
Argentina deaths 1-day average: 51.00, by 1.03 (3.4%)
Argentina deaths pop 44938712, per1000: 0.038, daily new per1000: 0.00016

Argentina recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2230493049na
2020/05/23351746815.3%
2020/05/2437192025.7%
2020/05/2539862677.2%
2020/05/2641541684.2%
2020/05/27415400.0%
2020/05/28460445010.8%
2020/05/2947751713.7%
2020/05/30477500.0%
2020/05/31477500.0%
2020/06/01550873315.4%
2020/06/02550800.0%
2020/06/0358833756.8%
2020/06/04588300.0%
2020/06/0560751923.3%
2020/06/06607500.0%
2020/06/076167921.5%
2020/06/08689672911.8%
2020/06/0972923965.7%
2020/06/1075552633.6%
2020/06/119319176423.3%
2020/06/12931900.0%
2020/06/13931900.0%
2020/06/148730-589-6.3%
2020/06/1590703403.9%
2020/06/1610161109112.0%
2020/06/171016100.0%
2020/06/18104993383.3%
2020/06/1910183891339870.0%██████████
2020/06/2010183800.0%██████████
2020/06/2112715-89123-87.5%█▎
2020/06/22131404253.3%█▎
2020/06/231314000.0%█▎
2020/06/24135634233.2%█▍
2020/06/25138032401.8%█▍
2020/06/26147759727.0%█▌
2020/06/2718403362824.6%█▊
2020/06/281840300.0%█▊
2020/06/292012117189.3%██
2020/06/302112510045.0%██▏
2020/07/012112500.0%██▏
2020/07/022302519009.0%██▎
2020/07/032417111465.0%██▍
2020/07/042521110404.3%██▌
2020/07/05259177062.8%██▌
2020/07/062758416676.4%██▊
2020/07/072758400.0%██▊
2020/07/083008224989.1%███
2020/07/0936489640721.3%███▋
2020/07/103830018115.0%███▊

Argentina recoveries latest: 38300
Argentina recoveries 7-day growth: 14129, by 1.58 (58.5%)
Argentina recoveries 1-day average: 2018.43, by 1.07 (6.8%)
Argentina recoveries pop 44938712, per1000: 0.852, daily new per1000: 0.29036

Armenia cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/26329??
2020/03/273724313.1%
2020/03/284245214.0%
2020/03/294825813.7%
2020/03/305325010.4%
2020/03/31571397.3%
2020/04/016639216.1%
2020/04/027367311.0%
2020/04/03770344.6%
2020/04/04822526.8%
2020/04/05833111.3%
2020/04/06853202.4%
2020/04/07881283.3%
2020/04/08921404.5%
2020/04/09937161.7%
2020/04/10967303.2%
2020/04/111013464.8%
2020/04/121039262.6%
2020/04/131067282.7%
2020/04/141111444.1%
2020/04/151159484.3%
2020/04/161201423.6%
2020/04/171248473.9%
2020/04/181291433.4%
2020/04/191339483.7%
2020/04/201401624.6%
2020/04/211473725.1%
2020/04/221523503.4%
2020/04/231596734.8%
2020/04/241677815.1%
2020/04/251746694.1%
2020/04/261808623.6%
2020/04/271867593.3%
2020/04/281932653.5%
2020/04/2920661346.9%
2020/04/302148824.0%
2020/05/0122731255.8%
2020/05/0223861135.0%
2020/05/0325071215.1%
2020/05/0426191124.5%
2020/05/0527821636.2%
2020/05/0628841023.7%
2020/05/0730291455.0%
2020/05/0831751464.8%█▏
2020/05/0933131384.3%█▏
2020/05/103392792.4%█▏
2020/05/1135381464.3%█▏
2020/05/1237181805.1%█▎
2020/05/1338601423.8%█▎
2020/05/1440441844.8%█▍
2020/05/1542832395.9%█▍
2020/05/1644721894.4%█▌
2020/05/1748233517.8%█▋
2020/05/1850412184.5%█▊
2020/05/1952712304.6%█▊
2020/05/2056063356.4%█▉
2020/05/2159283225.7%██
2020/05/2263023746.3%██▏
2020/05/2366613595.7%██▎
2020/05/2471134526.8%██▍
2020/05/2574022894.1%██▌
2020/05/2677743725.0%██▋
2020/05/2782164425.7%██▊
2020/05/2886764605.6%██▉
2020/05/2989272512.9%███
2020/05/3092823554.0%███▏
2020/05/3194922102.3%███▏
2020/06/01100095175.4%███▍
2020/06/021000900.0%███▍
2020/06/03105245155.1%███▌
2020/06/04112216976.6%███▊
2020/06/05118175965.3%████
2020/06/061181700.0%████
2020/06/0713130131311.1%████▍
2020/06/08133251951.5%████▌
2020/06/09136753502.6%████▋
2020/06/10141034283.1%████▊
2020/06/11146695664.0%████▉
2020/06/121466900.0%████▉
2020/06/131466900.0%████▉
2020/06/141600413359.1%█████▍
2020/06/151706410606.6%█████▊
2020/06/16174894252.5%█████▉
2020/06/17180335443.1%██████
2020/06/18186986653.7%██████▎
2020/06/19191574592.5%██████▍
2020/06/201915700.0%██████▍
2020/06/212026811115.8%██████▊
2020/06/22205883201.6%██████▉
2020/06/23210064182.0%███████
2020/06/24217177113.4%███████▎
2020/06/25224887713.6%███████▌
2020/06/26232477593.4%███████▊
2020/06/27239096622.8%████████
2020/06/282390900.0%████████
2020/06/292512712185.1%████████▍
2020/06/30255424151.7%████████▋
2020/07/01260655232.0%████████▊
2020/07/02266585932.3%█████████
2020/07/03273206622.5%█████████▏
2020/07/04279005802.1%█████████▍
2020/07/05286067062.5%█████████▋
2020/07/06289363301.2%█████████▊
2020/07/072893600.0%█████████▊
2020/07/082893600.0%█████████▊
2020/07/09298208843.1%██████████
2020/07/102982000.0%██████████

Armenia cases latest: 29820
Armenia cases 7-day growth: 2500, by 1.09 (9.2%)
Armenia cases 1-day average: 357.14, by 1.01 (1.3%)
Armenia cases pop 3018854, per1000: 9.878, daily new per1000: 0.02138

Armenia deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/261??
2020/03/27100.0%
2020/03/2832200.0%
2020/03/29300.0%
2020/03/30300.0%
2020/03/31300.0%
2020/04/014133.3%
2020/04/027375.0%
2020/04/03700.0%
2020/04/04700.0%
2020/04/058114.3%
2020/04/06800.0%
2020/04/079112.5%
2020/04/0810111.1%
2020/04/0911110.0%
2020/04/1013218.2%
2020/04/111300.0%
2020/04/121417.7%
2020/04/1316214.3%
2020/04/141716.2%
2020/04/151815.9%
2020/04/161915.6%
2020/04/172015.3%
2020/04/182000.0%
2020/04/1922210.0%
2020/04/202429.1%
2020/04/212400.0%
2020/04/222400.0%
2020/04/2327312.5%
2020/04/242813.7%
2020/04/252800.0%
2020/04/262913.6%
2020/04/273013.4%
2020/04/283000.0%
2020/04/293226.7%
2020/04/303313.1%
2020/05/013300.0%
2020/05/023526.1%
2020/05/0339411.4%
2020/05/044012.6%
2020/05/054000.0%
2020/05/064225.0%
2020/05/074312.4%
2020/05/084412.3%
2020/05/094512.3%
2020/05/104612.2%
2020/05/114712.2%
2020/05/124812.1%
2020/05/134912.1%
2020/05/145236.1%
2020/05/155535.8%
2020/05/166059.1%█▏
2020/05/176111.7%█▏
2020/05/186434.9%█▎
2020/05/196734.7%█▎
2020/05/207034.5%█▍
2020/05/217445.7%█▍
2020/05/227734.1%█▌
2020/05/238145.2%█▌
2020/05/248767.4%█▋
2020/05/259144.6%█▊
2020/05/269877.7%█▉
2020/05/271131515.3%██▏
2020/05/2812076.2%██▎
2020/05/2912775.8%██▌
2020/05/3013143.1%██▌
2020/05/3113986.1%██▋
2020/06/011581913.7%███
2020/06/0215800.0%███
2020/06/03170127.6%███▎
2020/06/0417663.5%███▍
2020/06/0518374.0%███▌
2020/06/0618300.0%███▌
2020/06/07200179.3%███▉
2020/06/08211115.5%████
2020/06/0921762.8%████▏
2020/06/10227104.6%████▍
2020/06/11245187.9%████▊
2020/06/1224500.0%████▊
2020/06/1324500.0%████▊
2020/06/14264197.8%█████▏
2020/06/15285218.0%█████▌
2020/06/1629382.8%█████▋
2020/06/1730293.1%█████▊
2020/06/1830972.3%█████▉
2020/06/19319103.2%██████▏
2020/06/2031900.0%██████▏
2020/06/21350319.7%██████▊
2020/06/22360102.9%██████▉
2020/06/23372123.3%███████▏
2020/06/24386143.8%███████▍
2020/06/25397112.8%███████▋
2020/06/26410133.3%███████▉
2020/06/27420102.4%████████
2020/06/2842000.0%████████
2020/06/29433133.1%████████▎
2020/06/30443102.3%████████▌
2020/07/01453102.3%████████▊
2020/07/0245961.3%████████▊
2020/07/03469102.2%█████████
2020/07/0447781.7%█████████▏
2020/07/0548471.5%█████████▎
2020/07/0649171.4%█████████▍
2020/07/0749100.0%█████████▍
2020/07/0849100.0%█████████▍
2020/07/09521306.1%██████████
2020/07/1052100.0%██████████

Armenia deaths latest: 521
Armenia deaths 7-day growth: 52, by 1.11 (11.1%)
Armenia deaths 1-day average: 7.43, by 1.02 (1.5%)
Armenia deaths pop 3018854, per1000: 0.173, daily new per1000: 0.00042

Armenia recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0234273427na██
2020/06/033454270.8%██
2020/06/043468140.4%██
2020/06/053513451.3%██
2020/06/06351300.0%██
2020/06/07401450114.3%██▎
2020/06/084099852.1%██▍
2020/06/0944513528.6%██▌
2020/06/10522677517.4%███
2020/06/1154662404.6%███▏
2020/06/12546600.0%███▏
2020/06/13546600.0%███▏
2020/06/14608161511.3%███▌
2020/06/1562761953.2%███▋
2020/06/1665712954.7%███▊
2020/06/1768142433.7%███▉
2020/06/18756074610.9%████▍
2020/06/1982667069.3%████▊
2020/06/20826600.0%████▊
2020/06/2190027368.9%█████▏
2020/06/2291311291.4%█████▎
2020/06/2310144101311.1%█████▉
2020/06/24107976536.4%██████▎
2020/06/25113355385.0%██████▌
2020/06/26121498147.2%███████
2020/06/27129117626.3%███████▍
2020/06/281291100.0%███████▍
2020/06/29132973863.0%███████▋
2020/06/30140487515.6%████████
2020/07/01145635153.7%████████▍
2020/07/02150364733.2%████████▋
2020/07/03154844483.0%████████▉
2020/07/04159354512.9%█████████▏
2020/07/05161402051.3%█████████▎
2020/07/06163021621.0%█████████▍
2020/07/071630200.0%█████████▍
2020/07/081630200.0%█████████▍
2020/07/091742711256.9%██████████
2020/07/101742700.0%██████████

Armenia recoveries latest: 17427
Armenia recoveries 7-day growth: 1943, by 1.13 (12.5%)
Armenia recoveries 1-day average: 277.57, by 1.02 (1.7%)
Armenia recoveries pop 3018854, per1000: 5.773, daily new per1000: 0.01616

Australia cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/262805??███▏
2020/03/27317937413.3%███▌
2020/03/28363946014.5%████
2020/03/2939853469.5%████▍
2020/03/3042502656.6%████▊
2020/03/3145603107.3%█████
2020/04/0148643046.7%█████▍
2020/04/0251362725.6%█████▋
2020/04/0353582224.3%█████▉
2020/04/0455521943.6%██████▏
2020/04/0556871352.4%██████▎
2020/04/0657951081.9%██████▍
2020/04/0759081131.9%██████▌
2020/04/0860131051.8%██████▋
2020/04/096103901.5%██████▊
2020/04/1062031001.6%██████▉
2020/04/116292891.4%███████
2020/04/126313210.3%███████
2020/04/136359460.7%███████
2020/04/146400410.6%███████▏
2020/04/156447470.7%███████▏
2020/04/166468210.3%███████▏
2020/04/176523550.9%███████▎
2020/04/186565420.6%███████▎
2020/04/196606410.6%███████▎
2020/04/206619130.2%███████▎
2020/04/216645260.4%███████▍
2020/04/22664940.1%███████▍
2020/04/236661120.2%███████▍
2020/04/246675140.2%███████▍
2020/04/256695200.3%███████▍
2020/04/266711160.2%███████▍
2020/04/27672090.1%███████▍
2020/04/286731110.2%███████▍
2020/04/296746150.2%███████▌
2020/04/30675370.1%███████▌
2020/05/016767140.2%███████▌
2020/05/026783160.2%███████▌
2020/05/036801180.3%███████▌
2020/05/046825240.4%███████▌
2020/05/056849240.4%███████▌
2020/05/066875260.4%███████▋
2020/05/076896210.3%███████▋
2020/05/086914180.3%███████▋
2020/05/096929150.2%███████▋
2020/05/106941120.2%███████▋
2020/05/11694870.1%███████▋
2020/05/126964160.2%███████▋
2020/05/136975110.2%███████▊
2020/05/146989140.2%███████▊
2020/05/157019300.4%███████▊
2020/05/167036170.2%███████▊
2020/05/17704590.1%███████▊
2020/05/187060150.2%███████▊
2020/05/19706880.1%███████▊
2020/05/207079110.2%███████▉
2020/05/21708120.0%███████▉
2020/05/227095140.2%███████▉
2020/05/237106110.2%███████▉
2020/05/24710930.0%███████▉
2020/05/25711890.1%███████▉
2020/05/267133150.2%███████▉
2020/05/27713960.1%███████▉
2020/05/287150110.2%███████▉
2020/05/297173230.3%███████▉
2020/05/307185120.2%███████▉
2020/05/317195100.1%████████
2020/06/01720490.1%████████
2020/06/027221170.2%████████
2020/06/03722980.1%████████
2020/06/047240110.2%████████
2020/06/057251110.2%████████
2020/06/06725540.1%████████
2020/06/07726050.1%████████
2020/06/08726550.1%████████
2020/06/09726720.0%████████
2020/06/10727690.1%████████
2020/06/11728590.1%████████
2020/06/12729050.1%████████
2020/06/137302120.2%████████
2020/06/147320180.2%████████▏
2020/06/157335150.2%████████▏
2020/06/167347120.2%████████▏
2020/06/177370230.3%████████▏
2020/06/187391210.3%████████▏
2020/06/197409180.2%████████▏
2020/06/207436270.4%████████▎
2020/06/217461250.3%████████▎
2020/06/227474130.2%████████▎
2020/06/237492180.2%████████▎
2020/06/247521290.4%████████▎
2020/06/257558370.5%████████▍
2020/06/267595370.5%████████▍
2020/06/277641460.6%████████▍
2020/06/287686450.6%████████▌
2020/06/297767811.1%████████▋
2020/06/307834670.9%████████▋
2020/07/017920861.1%████████▊
2020/07/028001811.0%████████▉
2020/07/0382552543.2%█████████▏
2020/07/0483621071.3%█████████▎
2020/07/058449871.0%█████████▍
2020/07/0685861371.6%█████████▌
2020/07/0787551692.0%█████████▋
2020/07/0888861311.5%█████████▊
2020/07/09888600.0%█████████▊
2020/07/1090591731.9%██████████

Australia cases latest: 9059
Australia cases 7-day growth: 804, by 1.10 (9.7%)
Australia cases 1-day average: 114.86, by 1.01 (1.3%)
Australia cases pop 25765100, per1000: 0.352, daily new per1000: 0.00077

Australia deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2613??█▎
2020/03/271300.0%█▎
2020/03/281417.7%█▍
2020/03/2916214.3%█▌
2020/03/3018212.5%█▊
2020/03/311915.6%█▊
2020/04/0121210.5%██
2020/04/0224314.3%██▎
2020/04/0328416.7%██▋
2020/04/043027.1%██▉
2020/04/0534413.3%███▎
2020/04/0639514.7%███▋
2020/04/0745615.4%████▎
2020/04/0850511.1%████▊
2020/04/095112.0%████▊
2020/04/105323.9%█████
2020/04/115635.7%█████▎
2020/04/125935.4%█████▋
2020/04/136123.4%█████▊
2020/04/146100.0%█████▊
2020/04/156323.3%██████
2020/04/166300.0%██████
2020/04/176523.2%██████▏
2020/04/186834.6%██████▍
2020/04/197022.9%██████▋
2020/04/207111.4%██████▊
2020/04/217100.0%██████▊
2020/04/227434.2%███████
2020/04/237511.4%███████▏
2020/04/247834.0%███████▍
2020/04/258022.6%███████▌
2020/04/268333.8%███████▉
2020/04/278300.0%███████▉
2020/04/288411.2%███████▉
2020/04/298956.0%████████▍
2020/04/309122.2%████████▋
2020/05/019322.2%████████▊
2020/05/029300.0%████████▊
2020/05/039522.2%█████████
2020/05/049500.0%█████████
2020/05/059611.1%█████████
2020/05/069711.0%█████████▏
2020/05/079700.0%█████████▏
2020/05/089700.0%█████████▏
2020/05/099700.0%█████████▏
2020/05/109700.0%█████████▏
2020/05/119700.0%█████████▏
2020/05/129700.0%█████████▏
2020/05/139811.0%█████████▎
2020/05/149800.0%█████████▎
2020/05/159800.0%█████████▎
2020/05/169800.0%█████████▎
2020/05/179800.0%█████████▎
2020/05/189911.0%█████████▍
2020/05/199900.0%█████████▍
2020/05/2010011.0%█████████▍
2020/05/2110000.0%█████████▍
2020/05/2210111.0%█████████▌
2020/05/2310211.0%█████████▋
2020/05/2410200.0%█████████▋
2020/05/2510200.0%█████████▋
2020/05/2610200.0%█████████▋
2020/05/2710311.0%█████████▊
2020/05/2810300.0%█████████▊
2020/05/2910300.0%█████████▊
2020/05/3010300.0%█████████▊
2020/05/3110300.0%█████████▊
2020/06/0110300.0%█████████▊
2020/06/02102-1-1.0%█████████▋
2020/06/0310200.0%█████████▋
2020/06/0410200.0%█████████▋
2020/06/0510200.0%█████████▋
2020/06/0610200.0%█████████▋
2020/06/0710200.0%█████████▋
2020/06/0810200.0%█████████▋
2020/06/0910200.0%█████████▋
2020/06/1010200.0%█████████▋
2020/06/1110200.0%█████████▋
2020/06/1210200.0%█████████▋
2020/06/1310200.0%█████████▋
2020/06/1410200.0%█████████▋
2020/06/1510200.0%█████████▋
2020/06/1610200.0%█████████▋
2020/06/1710200.0%█████████▋
2020/06/1810200.0%█████████▋
2020/06/1910200.0%█████████▋
2020/06/2010200.0%█████████▋
2020/06/2110200.0%█████████▋
2020/06/2210200.0%█████████▋
2020/06/2310200.0%█████████▋
2020/06/2410311.0%█████████▊
2020/06/2510411.0%█████████▊
2020/06/2610400.0%█████████▊
2020/06/2710400.0%█████████▊
2020/06/2810400.0%█████████▊
2020/06/2910400.0%█████████▊
2020/06/3010400.0%█████████▊
2020/07/0110400.0%█████████▊
2020/07/0210400.0%█████████▊
2020/07/0310400.0%█████████▊
2020/07/0410400.0%█████████▊
2020/07/0510400.0%█████████▊
2020/07/0610621.9%██████████
2020/07/0710600.0%██████████
2020/07/0810600.0%██████████
2020/07/0910600.0%██████████
2020/07/1010600.0%██████████

Australia deaths latest: 106
Australia deaths 7-day growth: 2, by 1.02 (1.9%)
Australia deaths 1-day average: 0.29, by 1.00 (0.3%)
Australia deaths pop 25765100, per1000: 0.004, daily new per1000: 0.00000

Australia recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0300na
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/0200na
2020/07/0300na
2020/07/0400na
2020/07/0500na
2020/07/0600na
2020/07/0700na
2020/07/0874207420na█████████▊
2020/07/097487670.9%█████████▉
2020/07/107575881.2%██████████

Australia recoveries latest: 7575
Australia recoveries 7-day growth: 7575, by 7575.00 (757400.0%)
Australia recoveries 1-day average: 1082.14, by 3.58 (258.3%)
Australia recoveries pop 25765100, per1000: 0.294, daily new per1000: 0.00593

Austria cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/266847??███▊
2020/03/27769785012.4%████▏
2020/03/2882805837.6%████▌
2020/03/2987114315.2%████▊
2020/03/30961890710.4%█████▎
2020/03/31100884704.9%█████▌
2020/04/01107116236.2%█████▊
2020/04/02111294183.9%██████
2020/04/03115213923.5%██████▎
2020/04/04117662452.1%██████▍
2020/04/05119732071.8%██████▌
2020/04/06122973242.7%██████▋
2020/04/07125192221.8%██████▊
2020/04/08129424233.4%███████
2020/04/09132463042.3%███████▏
2020/04/10135603142.4%███████▍
2020/04/11138062461.8%███████▌
2020/04/12139451391.0%███████▌
2020/04/1314043980.7%███████▋
2020/04/14142341911.4%███████▊
2020/04/15143501160.8%███████▊
2020/04/16144751250.9%███████▉
2020/04/17145951200.8%███████▉
2020/04/1814662670.5%███████▉
2020/04/1914710480.3%████████
2020/04/2014782720.5%████████
2020/04/2114833510.3%████████
2020/04/2214917840.6%████████
2020/04/2314932150.1%████████▏
2020/04/24150681360.9%████████▏
2020/04/2515128600.4%████████▏
2020/04/2615188600.4%████████▎
2020/04/2715256680.4%████████▎
2020/04/281525600.0%████████▎
2020/04/291525600.0%████████▎
2020/04/30154501941.3%████████▍
2020/05/0115478280.2%████████▍
2020/05/0215515370.2%████████▍
2020/05/0315533180.1%████████▍
2020/05/0415563300.2%████████▍
2020/05/0515586230.1%████████▍
2020/05/0615650640.4%████████▌
2020/05/0715673230.1%████████▌
2020/05/0815736630.4%████████▌
2020/05/091573600.0%████████▌
2020/05/1015786500.3%████████▌
2020/05/1115874880.6%████████▋
2020/05/121587400.0%████████▋
2020/05/1315964900.6%████████▋
2020/05/1416007430.3%████████▋
2020/05/1516065580.4%████████▋
2020/05/1616135700.4%████████▊
2020/05/1716167320.2%████████▊
2020/05/1816230630.4%████████▊
2020/05/191623000.0%████████▊
2020/05/2016319890.5%████████▉
2020/05/211631900.0%████████▉
2020/05/2216391720.4%████████▉
2020/05/2316419280.2%████████▉
2020/05/2416430110.1%████████▉
2020/05/2516459290.2%████████▉
2020/05/2616496370.2%████████▉
2020/05/271649600.0%████████▉
2020/05/2816562660.4%█████████
2020/05/2916589270.2%█████████
2020/05/3016685960.6%█████████
2020/05/3116731460.3%█████████
2020/06/011673320.0%█████████
2020/06/021673300.0%█████████
2020/06/0316771380.2%█████████
2020/06/0416805340.2%█████████▏
2020/06/0516843380.2%█████████▏
2020/06/061684300.0%█████████▏
2020/06/0716902590.4%█████████▏
2020/06/081690200.0%█████████▏
2020/06/0916968660.4%█████████▏
2020/06/1017005370.2%█████████▏
2020/06/1117034290.2%█████████▎
2020/06/121703400.0%█████████▎
2020/06/131703400.0%█████████▎
2020/06/1417064300.2%█████████▎
2020/06/1517109450.3%█████████▎
2020/06/1617189800.5%█████████▎
2020/06/171718900.0%█████████▎
2020/06/1817223340.2%█████████▎
2020/06/1917271480.3%█████████▍
2020/06/201727100.0%█████████▍
2020/06/2117341700.4%█████████▍
2020/06/2217380390.2%█████████▍
2020/06/2317408280.2%█████████▍
2020/06/241740800.0%█████████▍
2020/06/2517477690.4%█████████▌
2020/06/2617522450.3%█████████▌
2020/06/271752200.0%█████████▌
2020/06/281752200.0%█████████▌
2020/06/29176541320.8%█████████▌
2020/06/3017723690.4%█████████▋
2020/07/01178731500.8%█████████▋
2020/07/021787300.0%█████████▋
2020/07/031787300.0%█████████▋
2020/07/04181652921.6%█████████▊
2020/07/05182801150.6%█████████▉
2020/07/061828000.0%█████████▉
2020/07/071828000.0%█████████▉
2020/07/0818365850.5%█████████▉
2020/07/09185131480.8%██████████
2020/07/101851300.0%██████████

Austria cases latest: 18513
Austria cases 7-day growth: 640, by 1.04 (3.6%)
Austria cases 1-day average: 91.43, by 1.01 (0.5%)
Austria cases pop 8902600, per1000: 2.080, daily new per1000: 0.00124

Austria deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2649??
2020/03/2758918.4%
2020/03/28681017.2%
2020/03/29861826.5%█▎
2020/03/301082225.6%█▌
2020/03/311282018.5%█▉
2020/04/011461814.1%██▏
2020/04/02158128.2%██▎
2020/04/03168106.3%██▍
2020/04/041861810.7%██▋
2020/04/05204189.7%██▉
2020/04/06220167.8%███▏
2020/04/072432310.5%███▌
2020/04/082733012.3%███▉
2020/04/09295228.1%████▏
2020/04/10319248.1%████▌
2020/04/11337185.6%████▊
2020/04/12350133.9%█████
2020/04/13368185.1%█████▎
2020/04/14384164.3%█████▌
2020/04/1538400.0%█████▌
2020/04/16410266.8%█████▊
2020/04/17431215.1%██████▏
2020/04/18443122.8%██████▎
2020/04/1945292.0%██████▍
2020/04/20470184.0%██████▋
2020/04/21454-16-3.4%██████▍
2020/04/225105612.3%███████▎
2020/04/23522122.4%███████▍
2020/04/2453081.5%███████▌
2020/04/2553661.1%███████▋
2020/04/2654261.1%███████▋
2020/04/2754971.3%███████▊
2020/04/28569203.6%████████
2020/04/2956900.0%████████
2020/04/30584152.6%████████▎
2020/05/0158950.9%████████▍
2020/05/0259671.2%████████▌
2020/05/0359820.3%████████▌
2020/05/0460020.3%████████▌
2020/05/0560661.0%████████▋
2020/05/0660820.3%████████▋
2020/05/0760910.2%████████▋
2020/05/0861450.8%████████▊
2020/05/0961400.0%████████▊
2020/05/1061840.7%████████▊
2020/05/1162020.3%████████▊
2020/05/1262000.0%████████▊
2020/05/1362440.6%████████▉
2020/05/1462620.3%████████▉
2020/05/1562820.3%████████▉
2020/05/1662800.0%████████▉
2020/05/1762910.2%████████▉
2020/05/1862900.0%████████▉
2020/05/1962900.0%████████▉
2020/05/2063340.6%█████████
2020/05/2163300.0%█████████
2020/05/2263520.3%█████████
2020/05/2363940.6%█████████
2020/05/2464010.2%█████████▏
2020/05/2564110.2%█████████▏
2020/05/2664320.3%█████████▏
2020/05/2764300.0%█████████▏
2020/05/28668253.9%█████████▌
2020/05/2966800.0%█████████▌
2020/05/3066800.0%█████████▌
2020/05/3166800.0%█████████▌
2020/06/0166800.0%█████████▌
2020/06/0266800.0%█████████▌
2020/06/0367020.3%█████████▌
2020/06/0467000.0%█████████▌
2020/06/0567220.3%█████████▌
2020/06/0667200.0%█████████▌
2020/06/0767200.0%█████████▌
2020/06/0867200.0%█████████▌
2020/06/0967200.0%█████████▌
2020/06/1067310.1%█████████▌
2020/06/1167410.1%█████████▌
2020/06/1267400.0%█████████▌
2020/06/1367400.0%█████████▌
2020/06/1467510.1%█████████▌
2020/06/1567720.3%█████████▋
2020/06/1668140.6%█████████▋
2020/06/1768100.0%█████████▋
2020/06/1868871.0%█████████▊
2020/06/1968800.0%█████████▊
2020/06/2068800.0%█████████▊
2020/06/2169020.3%█████████▊
2020/06/2269000.0%█████████▊
2020/06/2369330.4%█████████▉
2020/06/2469300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/2569850.7%█████████▉
2020/06/2669800.0%█████████▉
2020/06/2769800.0%█████████▉
2020/06/2869800.0%█████████▉
2020/06/2970240.6%██████████
2020/06/3070310.1%██████████
2020/07/0170520.3%██████████
2020/07/0270500.0%██████████
2020/07/0370500.0%██████████
2020/07/0470500.0%██████████
2020/07/0570610.1%██████████
2020/07/0670600.0%██████████
2020/07/0770600.0%██████████
2020/07/0870600.0%██████████
2020/07/0970600.0%██████████
2020/07/1070600.0%██████████

Austria deaths latest: 706
Austria deaths 7-day growth: 1, by 1.00 (0.1%)
Austria deaths 1-day average: 0.14, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Austria deaths pop 8902600, per1000: 0.079, daily new per1000: 0.00001

Austria recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/269??
2020/03/272252162400.0%
2020/03/2822500.0%
2020/03/29479254112.9%
2020/03/3063615732.8%
2020/03/31109545972.2%
2020/04/01143634131.1%
2020/04/02174931321.8%
2020/04/03202227315.6%█▎
2020/04/04250748524.0%█▌
2020/04/05299849119.6%█▊
2020/04/06344144314.8%██
2020/04/07404660517.6%██▍
2020/04/08451246611.5%██▊
2020/04/09524072816.1%███▏
2020/04/10606482415.7%███▋
2020/04/1166045408.9%████
2020/04/1269873835.8%████▏
2020/04/1373433565.1%████▍
2020/04/1476332903.9%████▋
2020/04/15763300.0%████▋
2020/04/168986135317.7%█████▍
2020/04/1797047188.0%█████▊
2020/04/18102145105.3%██████▏
2020/04/19105012872.8%██████▎
2020/04/20106311301.2%██████▍
2020/04/21109713403.2%██████▌
2020/04/22113283573.3%██████▊
2020/04/23116943663.2%███████
2020/04/24118721781.5%███████▏
2020/04/25121032311.9%███████▎
2020/04/26122821791.5%███████▍
2020/04/2712362800.7%███████▍
2020/04/28125802181.8%███████▌
2020/04/291258000.0%███████▌
2020/04/30129073272.6%███████▊
2020/05/01130921851.4%███████▉
2020/05/0213180880.7%███████▉
2020/05/0313228480.4%███████▉
2020/05/0413316880.7%████████
2020/05/05134621461.1%████████
2020/05/06136391771.3%████████▏
2020/05/0713698590.4%████████▎
2020/05/08138361381.0%████████▎
2020/05/091383600.0%████████▎
2020/05/10139911551.1%████████▍
2020/05/1114061700.5%████████▍
2020/05/121406100.0%████████▍
2020/05/13143042431.7%████████▌
2020/05/14144051010.7%████████▋
2020/05/1514471660.5%████████▋
2020/05/161447100.0%████████▋
2020/05/1714563920.6%████████▊
2020/05/1814614510.4%████████▊
2020/05/191461400.0%████████▊
2020/05/20148822681.8%████████▉
2020/05/211488200.0%████████▉
2020/05/22150051230.8%█████████
2020/05/2315035300.2%█████████
2020/05/2415063280.2%█████████
2020/05/2515138750.5%█████████
2020/05/2615182440.3%█████████▏
2020/05/271518200.0%█████████▏
2020/05/28152861040.7%█████████▏
2020/05/2915347610.4%█████████▏
2020/05/30155201731.1%█████████▎
2020/05/3115593730.5%█████████▍
2020/06/011559630.0%█████████▍
2020/06/021559600.0%█████████▍
2020/06/0315672760.5%█████████▍
2020/06/0415717450.3%█████████▍
2020/06/0515742250.2%█████████▍
2020/06/061574200.0%█████████▍
2020/06/0715793510.3%█████████▌
2020/06/081579300.0%█████████▌
2020/06/0915839460.3%█████████▌
2020/06/1015910710.4%█████████▌
2020/06/1115949390.2%█████████▌
2020/06/121594900.0%█████████▌
2020/06/131594900.0%█████████▌
2020/06/1415985360.2%█████████▌
2020/06/1516059740.5%█████████▋
2020/06/1616089300.2%█████████▋
2020/06/171608900.0%█████████▋
2020/06/1816101120.1%█████████▋
2020/06/1916141400.2%█████████▋
2020/06/201614100.0%█████████▋
2020/06/2116197560.3%█████████▋
2020/06/2216241440.3%█████████▊
2020/06/2316261200.1%█████████▊
2020/06/241626100.0%█████████▊
2020/06/2516320590.4%█████████▊
2020/06/2616348280.2%█████████▊
2020/06/271634800.0%█████████▊
2020/06/281634800.0%█████████▊
2020/06/2916401530.3%█████████▊
2020/06/3016420190.1%█████████▉
2020/07/0116491710.4%█████████▉
2020/07/021649100.0%█████████▉
2020/07/031649100.0%█████████▉
2020/07/04166071160.7%█████████▉
2020/07/051661580.0%█████████▉
2020/07/061661500.0%█████████▉
2020/07/071661500.0%█████████▉
2020/07/0816647320.2%██████████
2020/07/0916721740.4%██████████
2020/07/101672100.0%██████████

Austria recoveries latest: 16721
Austria recoveries 7-day growth: 230, by 1.01 (1.4%)
Austria recoveries 1-day average: 32.86, by 1.00 (0.2%)
Austria recoveries pop 8902600, per1000: 1.878, daily new per1000: 0.00044

Azerbaijan cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/26122??
2020/03/271654335.2%
2020/03/281821710.3%
2020/03/292092714.8%
2020/03/302736430.6%
2020/03/31298259.2%
2020/04/013596120.5%
2020/04/024004111.4%
2020/04/034434310.8%
2020/04/045217817.6%
2020/04/055846312.1%
2020/04/06641579.8%
2020/04/077177611.9%
2020/04/0882210514.6%
2020/04/0992610412.7%
2020/04/10991657.0%
2020/04/111058676.8%
2020/04/121098403.8%
2020/04/131148504.6%
2020/04/141197494.3%
2020/04/151253564.7%
2020/04/161283302.4%
2020/04/171340574.4%
2020/04/181373332.5%
2020/04/191398251.8%
2020/04/201436382.7%
2020/04/211480443.1%
2020/04/221518382.6%
2020/04/231548302.0%
2020/04/241592442.8%
2020/04/251617251.6%
2020/04/261645281.7%
2020/04/271678332.0%
2020/04/281717392.3%
2020/04/291766492.9%
2020/04/301804382.2%
2020/05/011854502.8%
2020/05/021894402.2%
2020/05/031932382.0%
2020/05/041984522.7%
2020/05/052060763.8%
2020/05/062127673.3%
2020/05/072204773.6%
2020/05/082279753.4%
2020/05/0924221436.3%█▏
2020/05/102519974.0%█▏
2020/05/112589702.8%█▏
2020/05/1226931044.0%█▎
2020/05/132758652.4%█▎
2020/05/1428791214.4%█▍
2020/05/1529801013.5%█▍
2020/05/1631381585.3%█▍
2020/05/1732741364.3%█▌
2020/05/1833871133.5%█▌
2020/05/1935181313.9%█▋
2020/05/2036311133.2%█▋
2020/05/2137491183.2%█▊
2020/05/2238551062.8%█▊
2020/05/2339821273.3%█▉
2020/05/2441221403.5%█▉
2020/05/2542711493.6%██
2020/05/2644031323.1%██
2020/05/2745681653.7%██▏
2020/05/2847591914.2%██▏
2020/05/2949892304.8%██▎
2020/05/3052462575.2%██▍
2020/05/3154942484.7%██▌
2020/06/0156621683.1%██▋
2020/06/0259352734.8%██▊
2020/06/0362603255.5%██▉
2020/06/0465222624.2%███
2020/06/0568603385.2%███▏
2020/06/0672393795.5%███▎
2020/06/0775533144.3%███▌
2020/06/0878763234.3%███▋
2020/06/0981913154.0%███▊
2020/06/1087305396.6%████
2020/06/1188821521.7%████
2020/06/12888200.0%████
2020/06/13888200.0%████
2020/06/1492183363.8%████▎
2020/06/1599577398.0%████▌
2020/06/16106627057.1%████▉
2020/06/171066200.0%████▉
2020/06/18113296676.3%█████▏
2020/06/19117674383.9%█████▍
2020/06/201176700.0%█████▍
2020/06/21127299628.2%█████▊
2020/06/22132074783.8%██████
2020/06/231320700.0%██████
2020/06/241430510988.3%██████▌
2020/06/25148525473.8%██████▊
2020/06/261485200.0%██████▊
2020/06/27153685163.5%███████
2020/06/281536800.0%███████
2020/06/291642410566.9%███████▌
2020/06/30169685443.3%███████▊
2020/07/01175245563.3%████████
2020/07/02181125883.4%████████▎
2020/07/03186845723.2%████████▌
2020/07/04192675833.1%████████▊
2020/07/05198015342.8%█████████
2020/07/06203245232.6%█████████▎
2020/07/072032400.0%█████████▎
2020/07/08208375132.5%█████████▌
2020/07/092191610795.2%██████████
2020/07/102191600.0%██████████

Azerbaijan cases latest: 21916
Azerbaijan cases 7-day growth: 3232, by 1.17 (17.3%)
Azerbaijan cases 1-day average: 461.71, by 1.02 (2.3%)
Azerbaijan cases pop 10027874, per1000: 2.186, daily new per1000: 0.00774

Azerbaijan deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/263??
2020/03/27300.0%
2020/03/284133.3%
2020/03/29400.0%
2020/03/30400.0%
2020/03/315125.0%
2020/04/01500.0%
2020/04/02500.0%
2020/04/03500.0%
2020/04/04500.0%
2020/04/057240.0%
2020/04/06700.0%
2020/04/078114.3%
2020/04/08800.0%
2020/04/099112.5%
2020/04/1010111.1%
2020/04/1111110.0%
2020/04/121100.0%
2020/04/131219.1%
2020/04/141318.3%
2020/04/151300.0%
2020/04/1615215.4%
2020/04/171500.0%
2020/04/1818320.0%
2020/04/191915.6%
2020/04/201900.0%
2020/04/212015.3%
2020/04/222000.0%
2020/04/232000.0%
2020/04/242115.0%
2020/04/252100.0%
2020/04/262100.0%
2020/04/272214.8%
2020/04/282200.0%
2020/04/292314.5%
2020/04/302414.3%
2020/05/012514.2%
2020/05/022500.0%
2020/05/032500.0%
2020/05/042614.0%
2020/05/052600.0%
2020/05/062827.7%
2020/05/072800.0%
2020/05/082800.0%
2020/05/0931310.7%█▏
2020/05/103213.2%█▏
2020/05/113200.0%█▏
2020/05/123313.1%█▎
2020/05/133526.1%█▎
2020/05/143500.0%█▎
2020/05/153612.9%█▍
2020/05/163600.0%█▍
2020/05/173938.3%█▍
2020/05/184012.6%█▌
2020/05/194112.5%█▌
2020/05/204324.9%█▋
2020/05/214412.3%█▋
2020/05/224624.5%█▋
2020/05/234936.5%█▊
2020/05/244900.0%█▊
2020/05/255124.1%█▉
2020/05/265212.0%█▉
2020/05/275423.8%██
2020/05/285623.7%██
2020/05/295823.6%██▏
2020/05/306135.2%██▎
2020/05/316323.3%██▎
2020/06/016857.9%██▌
2020/06/027134.4%██▋
2020/06/037657.0%██▊
2020/06/047822.6%██▉
2020/06/058245.1%███
2020/06/068422.4%███▏
2020/06/078844.8%███▎
2020/06/089355.7%███▍
2020/06/099855.4%███▋
2020/06/1010244.1%███▊
2020/06/1110865.9%████
2020/06/1210800.0%████
2020/06/1310800.0%████
2020/06/1411354.6%████▏
2020/06/1511965.3%████▍
2020/06/1612675.9%████▋
2020/06/1712600.0%████▋
2020/06/181391310.3%█████▏
2020/06/1914342.9%█████▎
2020/06/2014300.0%█████▎
2020/06/21154117.7%█████▋
2020/06/2216174.5%█████▉
2020/06/2316100.0%█████▉
2020/06/24174138.1%██████▍
2020/06/2518063.4%██████▋
2020/06/2618000.0%██████▋
2020/06/2718773.9%██████▉
2020/06/2818700.0%██████▉
2020/06/29198115.9%███████▎
2020/06/3020684.0%███████▌
2020/07/0121373.4%███████▊
2020/07/0222073.3%████████
2020/07/0322883.6%████████▍
2020/07/0423573.1%████████▋
2020/07/0524162.6%████████▊
2020/07/0625093.7%█████████▏
2020/07/0725000.0%█████████▏
2020/07/0825883.2%█████████▍
2020/07/09274166.2%██████████
2020/07/1027400.0%██████████

Azerbaijan deaths latest: 274
Azerbaijan deaths 7-day growth: 46, by 1.20 (20.2%)
Azerbaijan deaths 1-day average: 6.57, by 1.03 (2.7%)
Azerbaijan deaths pop 10027874, per1000: 0.027, daily new per1000: 0.00011

Azerbaijan recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0300na
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1149304930na███▊
2020/06/12493000.0%███▊
2020/06/13493000.0%███▊
2020/06/1451131833.7%███▉
2020/06/1555834709.2%████▎
2020/06/1659483656.5%████▌
2020/06/17594800.0%████▌
2020/06/1861922444.1%████▊
2020/06/1963251332.1%████▉
2020/06/20632500.0%████▉
2020/06/2167994747.5%█████▎
2020/06/2271683695.4%█████▌
2020/06/23716800.0%█████▌
2020/06/2477686008.4%█████▉
2020/06/2580592913.7%██████▏
2020/06/26805900.0%██████▏
2020/06/2783643053.8%██████▍
2020/06/28836400.0%██████▍
2020/06/2990266627.9%██████▉
2020/06/3093693433.8%███████▏
2020/07/0197153463.7%███████▍
2020/07/02100613463.6%███████▋
2020/07/03104253643.6%████████
2020/07/04108203953.8%████████▎
2020/07/05112914714.4%████████▋
2020/07/06117424514.0%█████████
2020/07/071174200.0%█████████
2020/07/08121824403.7%█████████▎
2020/07/09131009187.5%██████████
2020/07/101310000.0%██████████

Azerbaijan recoveries latest: 13100
Azerbaijan recoveries 7-day growth: 2675, by 1.26 (25.7%)
Azerbaijan recoveries 1-day average: 382.14, by 1.03 (3.3%)
Azerbaijan recoveries pop 10027874, per1000: 1.306, daily new per1000: 0.00618

Bahrain cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/26458??
2020/03/2746681.7%
2020/03/28476102.1%
2020/03/29499234.8%
2020/03/30515163.2%
2020/03/315675210.1%
2020/04/0156920.4%
2020/04/026437413.0%
2020/04/03672294.5%
2020/04/04688162.4%
2020/04/05700121.7%
2020/04/06756568.0%
2020/04/07811557.3%
2020/04/08823121.5%
2020/04/09887647.8%
2020/04/10925384.3%
2020/04/11104011512.4%
2020/04/121136969.2%
2020/04/13136122519.8%
2020/04/14152816712.3%
2020/04/1516711439.4%
2020/04/161700291.7%
2020/04/171740402.4%
2020/04/181773331.9%
2020/04/1918811086.1%
2020/04/201907261.4%
2020/04/211973663.5%
2020/04/222027542.7%
2020/04/2322171909.4%
2020/04/24251830113.6%
2020/04/252588702.8%
2020/04/262647592.3%
2020/04/272723762.9%
2020/04/282811883.2%
2020/04/2929211103.9%
2020/04/3030401194.1%
2020/05/0131701304.3%
2020/05/0232841143.6%
2020/05/033383993.0%█▏
2020/05/0435331504.4%█▏
2020/05/0537201875.3%█▎
2020/05/0639342145.8%█▎
2020/05/0741992656.7%█▍
2020/05/0844442455.8%█▍
2020/05/0947743307.4%█▌
2020/05/1049411673.5%█▋
2020/05/1152362956.0%█▊
2020/05/1255312955.6%█▊
2020/05/1358162855.2%█▉
2020/05/1461983826.6%██
2020/05/1565833856.2%██▏
2020/05/1667471642.5%██▏
2020/05/1769562093.1%██▎
2020/05/1871842283.3%██▍
2020/05/1975323484.8%██▍
2020/05/2078883564.7%██▌
2020/05/2181742863.6%██▋
2020/05/2284142402.9%██▊
2020/05/2388023884.6%██▉
2020/05/2491383363.8%███
2020/05/259171330.4%███
2020/05/2693661952.1%███
2020/05/2796923263.5%███▏
2020/05/28100523603.7%███▎
2020/05/29104493973.9%███▍
2020/05/30107933443.3%███▌
2020/05/311079300.0%███▌
2020/06/0111871107810.0%███▉
2020/06/021187100.0%███▉
2020/06/03128159448.0%████▏
2020/06/04132294143.2%████▎
2020/06/05138356064.6%████▌
2020/06/061383500.0%████▌
2020/06/07147639286.7%████▊
2020/06/081476300.0%████▊
2020/06/09154176544.4%█████
2020/06/10157313142.0%█████▏
2020/06/11166679366.0%█████▍
2020/06/121666700.0%█████▍
2020/06/131666700.0%█████▍
2020/06/14172696023.6%█████▋
2020/06/151848312147.0%██████
2020/06/161955310705.8%██████▍
2020/06/171955300.0%██████▍
2020/06/18199614082.1%██████▌
2020/06/19209169554.8%██████▊
2020/06/202091600.0%██████▊
2020/06/21217648484.1%███████
2020/06/22224076433.0%███████▎
2020/06/232240700.0%███████▎
2020/06/24230626552.9%███████▌
2020/06/25235705082.2%███████▋
2020/06/26240815112.2%███████▊
2020/06/27248057243.0%████████
2020/06/282480500.0%████████
2020/06/29257059003.6%████████▎
2020/06/30262395342.1%████████▌
2020/07/01267585192.0%████████▋
2020/07/02274146562.5%████████▉
2020/07/032741400.0%████████▉
2020/07/04284109963.6%█████████▏
2020/07/05288574471.6%█████████▍
2020/07/06293675101.8%█████████▌
2020/07/072936700.0%█████████▌
2020/07/08298214541.5%█████████▋
2020/07/093093111103.7%██████████
2020/07/103093100.0%██████████

Bahrain cases latest: 30931
Bahrain cases 7-day growth: 3517, by 1.13 (12.8%)
Bahrain cases 1-day average: 502.43, by 1.02 (1.7%)
Bahrain cases pop 1569446, per1000: 19.708, daily new per1000: 0.04573

Bahrain deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/264??
2020/03/27400.0%
2020/03/28400.0%
2020/03/29400.0%
2020/03/30400.0%
2020/03/31400.0%
2020/04/01400.0%
2020/04/02400.0%
2020/04/03400.0%
2020/04/04400.0%
2020/04/05400.0%
2020/04/06400.0%
2020/04/075125.0%
2020/04/08500.0%
2020/04/09500.0%
2020/04/106120.0%
2020/04/11600.0%
2020/04/12600.0%
2020/04/13600.0%
2020/04/147116.7%
2020/04/15700.0%
2020/04/16700.0%
2020/04/17700.0%
2020/04/18700.0%
2020/04/19700.0%
2020/04/20700.0%
2020/04/21700.0%
2020/04/22700.0%
2020/04/238114.3%
2020/04/24800.0%
2020/04/25800.0%
2020/04/26800.0%
2020/04/27800.0%
2020/04/28800.0%
2020/04/29800.0%
2020/04/30800.0%
2020/05/01800.0%
2020/05/02800.0%
2020/05/03800.0%
2020/05/04800.0%
2020/05/05800.0%
2020/05/06800.0%
2020/05/07800.0%
2020/05/08800.0%
2020/05/09800.0%
2020/05/10800.0%
2020/05/11800.0%
2020/05/129112.5%
2020/05/1310111.1%
2020/05/141000.0%
2020/05/1512220.0%█▎
2020/05/161200.0%█▎
2020/05/171200.0%█▎
2020/05/181200.0%█▎
2020/05/191200.0%█▎
2020/05/201200.0%█▎
2020/05/211200.0%█▎
2020/05/221200.0%█▎
2020/05/231318.3%█▍
2020/05/241417.7%█▍
2020/05/251400.0%█▍
2020/05/261400.0%█▍
2020/05/271517.1%█▌
2020/05/281500.0%█▌
2020/05/291500.0%█▌
2020/05/301500.0%█▌
2020/05/3118320.0%█▉
2020/06/011915.6%██
2020/06/021900.0%██
2020/06/032015.3%██
2020/06/042115.0%██▏
2020/06/052214.8%██▎
2020/06/062200.0%██▎
2020/06/0725313.6%██▌
2020/06/082614.0%██▋
2020/06/092713.8%██▊
2020/06/102927.4%███
2020/06/1134517.2%███▌
2020/06/123400.0%███▌
2020/06/133400.0%███▌
2020/06/143625.9%███▋
2020/06/1545925.0%████▋
2020/06/164724.4%████▊
2020/06/174700.0%████▊
2020/06/184924.3%█████
2020/06/1957816.3%█████▉
2020/06/205700.0%█████▉
2020/06/2163610.5%██████▍
2020/06/226523.2%██████▋
2020/06/236500.0%██████▋
2020/06/246723.1%██████▉
2020/06/256811.5%███████
2020/06/267134.4%███████▎
2020/06/277322.8%███████▌
2020/06/287300.0%███████▌
2020/06/29831013.7%████████▌
2020/06/308411.2%████████▋
2020/07/019067.1%█████████▏
2020/07/029222.2%█████████▍
2020/07/039200.0%█████████▍
2020/07/049533.3%█████████▊
2020/07/059611.1%█████████▊
2020/07/069711.0%█████████▉
2020/07/079700.0%█████████▉
2020/07/089811.0%██████████
2020/07/099800.0%██████████
2020/07/109800.0%██████████

Bahrain deaths latest: 98
Bahrain deaths 7-day growth: 6, by 1.07 (6.5%)
Bahrain deaths 1-day average: 0.86, by 1.01 (0.9%)
Bahrain deaths pop 1569446, per1000: 0.062, daily new per1000: 0.00009

Bahrain recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2854195419na██▏
2020/05/2957002815.2%██▏
2020/05/3058261262.2%██▎
2020/05/31582600.0%██▎
2020/06/017076125021.5%██▊
2020/06/02707600.0%██▊
2020/06/0374103344.7%██▉
2020/06/0477283184.3%███
2020/06/05858585711.1%███▎
2020/06/06858500.0%███▎
2020/06/07946888310.3%███▋
2020/06/08946800.0%███▋
2020/06/09103268589.1%████
2020/06/10106062802.7%████▏
2020/06/11114878818.3%████▍
2020/06/121148700.0%████▍
2020/06/131148700.0%████▍
2020/06/14119034163.6%████▋
2020/06/1513197129410.9%█████
2020/06/16138666695.1%█████▍
2020/06/171386600.0%█████▍
2020/06/18141853192.3%█████▌
2020/06/191528711027.8%█████▉
2020/06/201528700.0%█████▉
2020/06/211641911327.4%██████▎
2020/06/22168624432.7%██████▌
2020/06/231686200.0%██████▌
2020/06/24174505883.5%██████▊
2020/06/25179775273.0%██████▉
2020/06/26185015242.9%███████▏
2020/06/27191376363.4%███████▍
2020/06/281913700.0%███████▍
2020/06/292051713807.2%███████▉
2020/06/30209284112.0%████████
2020/07/01213314031.9%████████▏
2020/07/02219486172.9%████████▍
2020/07/032194800.0%████████▍
2020/07/042331813706.2%█████████
2020/07/05239596412.7%█████████▎
2020/07/06246496902.9%█████████▌
2020/07/072464900.0%█████████▌
2020/07/08251785292.1%█████████▋
2020/07/09260738953.6%██████████
2020/07/102607300.0%██████████

Bahrain recoveries latest: 26073
Bahrain recoveries 7-day growth: 4125, by 1.19 (18.8%)
Bahrain recoveries 1-day average: 589.29, by 1.02 (2.5%)
Bahrain recoveries pop 1569446, per1000: 16.613, daily new per1000: 0.05364

Bangladesh cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2644??
2020/03/274849.1%
2020/03/284800.0%
2020/03/294800.0%
2020/03/304912.1%
2020/03/315124.1%
2020/04/015435.9%
2020/04/025623.7%
2020/04/036158.9%
2020/04/0470914.8%
2020/04/05881825.7%
2020/04/061233539.8%
2020/04/071644133.3%
2020/04/082185432.9%
2020/04/0933011251.4%
2020/04/104249428.5%
2020/04/114825813.7%
2020/04/1262113928.8%
2020/04/1380318229.3%
2020/04/14101220926.0%
2020/04/15128026826.5%
2020/04/16157229222.8%
2020/04/17183826616.9%
2020/04/18214430616.6%
2020/04/19245631214.6%
2020/04/20294849220.0%
2020/04/21338243414.7%
2020/04/22377239011.5%
2020/04/23418641411.0%
2020/04/24468950312.0%
2020/04/2549983096.6%
2020/04/2654164188.4%
2020/04/2759134979.2%
2020/04/2864625499.3%
2020/04/2971036419.9%
2020/04/3076675647.9%
2020/05/0182385717.4%
2020/05/0287905526.7%
2020/05/0394556657.6%
2020/05/04101436887.3%
2020/05/05109297867.7%
2020/05/06117197907.2%
2020/05/07124257066.0%
2020/05/08131347095.7%
2020/05/091313400.0%
2020/05/1014657152311.6%
2020/05/111569110347.1%
2020/05/12166609696.2%
2020/05/131782211627.0%
2020/05/141886310415.8%█▏
2020/05/152006512026.4%█▏
2020/05/16209959304.6%█▎
2020/05/172226812736.1%█▎
2020/05/182387016027.2%█▍
2020/05/192387000.0%█▍
2020/05/2026738286812.0%█▌
2020/05/212673800.0%█▌
2020/05/2230205346713.0%█▊
2020/05/233207818736.2%█▉
2020/05/243361015324.8%█▉
2020/05/253558519755.9%██
2020/05/263675111663.3%██▏
2020/05/273829215414.2%██▏
2020/05/284032120295.3%██▎
2020/05/294284425236.3%██▌
2020/05/304460817644.1%██▌
2020/05/314715325455.7%██▋
2020/06/014953423815.0%██▉
2020/06/025244529115.9%███
2020/06/035514026955.1%███▏
2020/06/045756324234.4%███▎
2020/06/056039128284.9%███▌
2020/06/066039100.0%███▌
2020/06/076576953788.9%███▊
2020/06/086850427354.2%███▉
2020/06/097167531714.6%████▏
2020/06/107486531904.5%████▎
2020/06/117805231874.3%████▌
2020/06/127805200.0%████▌
2020/06/137805200.0%████▌
2020/06/148437963278.1%████▊
2020/06/158752031413.7%█████
2020/06/169448169618.0%█████▍
2020/06/179448100.0%█████▍
2020/06/1810229278118.3%█████▉
2020/06/1910553532433.2%██████
2020/06/2010553500.0%██████
2020/06/2111230667716.4%██████▍
2020/06/2211578634803.1%██████▋
2020/06/2311919834122.9%██████▊
2020/06/2411919800.0%██████▊
2020/06/2512660674086.2%███████▎
2020/06/2612660600.0%███████▎
2020/06/2713047438683.1%███████▍
2020/06/2813047400.0%███████▍
2020/06/2913778773135.6%███████▉
2020/06/3014180140142.9%████████▏
2020/07/0114925874575.3%████████▌
2020/07/0214925800.0%████████▌
2020/07/0315327740192.7%████████▊
2020/07/0415639131142.0%████████▉
2020/07/0515967932882.1%█████████▏
2020/07/0616241727381.7%█████████▎
2020/07/0716241700.0%█████████▎
2020/07/0816864562283.8%█████████▋
2020/07/0917213434892.1%█████████▊
2020/07/1017549433602.0%██████████

Bangladesh cases latest: 175494
Bangladesh cases 7-day growth: 22217, by 1.14 (14.5%)
Bangladesh cases 1-day average: 3173.86, by 1.02 (2.0%)
Bangladesh cases pop 161376708, per1000: 1.087, daily new per1000: 0.00264

Bangladesh deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/265??
2020/03/27500.0%
2020/03/28500.0%
2020/03/29500.0%
2020/03/30500.0%
2020/03/31500.0%
2020/04/016120.0%
2020/04/02600.0%
2020/04/03600.0%
2020/04/048233.3%
2020/04/059112.5%
2020/04/0612333.3%
2020/04/0717541.7%
2020/04/0820317.6%
2020/04/092115.0%
2020/04/1027628.6%
2020/04/1130311.1%
2020/04/1234413.3%
2020/04/1339514.7%
2020/04/1446717.9%
2020/04/155048.7%
2020/04/16601020.0%
2020/04/17751525.0%
2020/04/1884912.0%
2020/04/199178.3%
2020/04/201011011.0%
2020/04/2111098.9%
2020/04/22120109.1%
2020/04/2312775.8%
2020/04/2413143.1%
2020/04/2514096.9%
2020/04/2614553.6%
2020/04/2715274.8%
2020/04/2815532.0%
2020/04/2916385.2%
2020/04/3016853.1%
2020/05/0117021.2%
2020/05/0217552.9%
2020/05/0317721.1%
2020/05/0418252.8%
2020/05/0518310.5%
2020/05/0618631.6%
2020/05/07199137.0%
2020/05/0820673.5%
2020/05/0920600.0%
2020/05/102282210.7%
2020/05/11239114.8%█▏
2020/05/12250114.6%█▏
2020/05/13269197.6%█▎
2020/05/14283145.2%█▎
2020/05/15298155.3%█▍
2020/05/16314165.4%█▍
2020/05/17328144.5%█▌
2020/05/18349216.4%█▌
2020/05/1934900.0%█▌
2020/05/203863710.6%█▊
2020/05/2138600.0%█▊
2020/05/224324611.9%█▉
2020/05/23452204.6%██
2020/05/24480286.2%██▏
2020/05/25501214.4%██▎
2020/05/26522214.2%██▍
2020/05/27544224.2%██▍
2020/05/28559152.8%██▌
2020/05/29582234.1%██▋
2020/05/30610284.8%██▊
2020/05/31650406.6%██▉
2020/06/01672223.4%███
2020/06/02709375.5%███▏
2020/06/03746375.2%███▍
2020/06/04781354.7%███▌
2020/06/05811303.8%███▋
2020/06/0681100.0%███▋
2020/06/07888779.5%████
2020/06/08930424.7%████▏
2020/06/09975454.8%████▍
2020/06/101012373.8%████▌
2020/06/111049373.7%████▋
2020/06/12104900.0%████▋
2020/06/13104900.0%████▋
2020/06/141139908.6%█████▏
2020/06/151171322.8%█████▎
2020/06/161262917.8%█████▋
2020/06/17126200.0%█████▋
2020/06/181343816.4%██████
2020/06/191388453.4%██████▎
2020/06/20138800.0%██████▎
2020/06/211464765.5%██████▌
2020/06/221502382.6%██████▊
2020/06/231545432.9%██████▉
2020/06/24154500.0%██████▉
2020/06/251621764.9%███████▎
2020/06/26162100.0%███████▎
2020/06/271661402.5%███████▍
2020/06/28166100.0%███████▍
2020/06/291738774.6%███████▊
2020/06/301783452.6%████████
2020/07/0118881055.9%████████▍
2020/07/02188800.0%████████▍
2020/07/031926382.0%████████▋
2020/07/041968422.2%████████▊
2020/07/051997291.5%████████▉
2020/07/062052552.8%█████████▏
2020/07/07205200.0%█████████▏
2020/07/082151994.8%█████████▋
2020/07/092197462.1%█████████▉
2020/07/102238411.9%██████████

Bangladesh deaths latest: 2238
Bangladesh deaths 7-day growth: 312, by 1.16 (16.2%)
Bangladesh deaths 1-day average: 44.57, by 1.02 (2.2%)
Bangladesh deaths pop 161376708, per1000: 0.014, daily new per1000: 0.00004

Bangladesh recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0310631063na
2020/05/04120914613.7%
2020/05/05140319416.0%
2020/05/06140300.0%
2020/05/07191050736.1%
2020/05/08191000.0%
2020/05/09191000.0%
2020/05/10265074038.7%
2020/05/1129022529.5%
2020/05/12290200.0%
2020/05/13336145915.8%
2020/05/14336100.0%
2020/05/15388252115.5%
2020/05/1641172356.1%
2020/05/1743732566.2%
2020/05/1845852124.8%
2020/05/19458500.0%
2020/05/20520762213.6%
2020/05/21520700.0%
2020/05/22619298518.9%
2020/05/2364862944.7%
2020/05/2469014156.4%
2020/05/2573344336.3%
2020/05/2675792453.3%
2020/05/2779253464.6%
2020/05/2884255006.3%
2020/05/2990155907.0%
2020/05/3093753604.0%
2020/05/3197814064.3%
2020/06/01105978168.3%
2020/06/02111205234.9%
2020/06/03115904704.2%
2020/06/04121615714.9%
2020/06/05128046435.3%
2020/06/061280400.0%
2020/06/071390310998.6%
2020/06/08145076044.3%█▏
2020/06/09153368295.7%█▏
2020/06/10159005643.7%█▏
2020/06/11167478475.3%█▎
2020/06/121674700.0%█▎
2020/06/131674700.0%█▎
2020/06/141782710806.4%█▎
2020/06/15187309035.1%█▍
2020/06/16136264117534627.5%██████████
2020/06/1736264-100000-73.4%██▋
2020/06/1840164390010.8%███
2020/06/194294527816.9%███▏
2020/06/204294500.0%███▏
2020/06/214507721325.0%███▎
2020/06/224675516783.7%███▍
2020/06/23476358801.9%███▌
2020/06/244763500.0%███▌
2020/06/255149538608.1%███▊
2020/06/265149500.0%███▊
2020/06/275313316383.2%███▉
2020/06/285313300.0%███▉
2020/06/295572725944.9%████▏
2020/06/305778020533.7%████▎
2020/07/016210843287.5%████▌
2020/07/026210800.0%████▌
2020/07/036644243347.0%████▉
2020/07/048048-58394-87.9%
2020/07/057072162673778.7%█████▎
2020/07/067262519042.7%█████▍
2020/07/077262500.0%█████▍
2020/07/087810254777.5%█████▊
2020/07/098083827363.5%█████▉
2020/07/108454437064.6%██████▎

Bangladesh recoveries latest: 84544
Bangladesh recoveries 7-day growth: 18102, by 1.27 (27.2%)
Bangladesh recoveries 1-day average: 2586.00, by 1.04 (3.5%)
Bangladesh recoveries pop 161376708, per1000: 0.524, daily new per1000: 0.10405

Belarus cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2686??
2020/03/279489.3%
2020/03/289400.0%
2020/03/299400.0%
2020/03/301525861.7%
2020/03/3115200.0%
2020/04/01163117.2%
2020/04/0230414186.5%
2020/04/033514715.5%
2020/04/044408925.4%
2020/04/0556212227.7%
2020/04/0670013824.6%
2020/04/0786116123.0%
2020/04/08106620523.8%
2020/04/09148642039.4%
2020/04/10198149533.3%
2020/04/11222624512.4%
2020/04/12257835215.8%
2020/04/13291934113.2%
2020/04/14328136212.4%
2020/04/15372844713.6%
2020/04/16420447612.8%
2020/04/17477957513.7%
2020/04/18529751810.8%
2020/04/1958075109.6%
2020/04/2062644577.9%
2020/04/2167234597.3%
2020/04/2272815588.3%█▏
2020/04/23802274110.2%█▎
2020/04/2487737519.4%█▍
2020/04/2595908179.3%█▌
2020/04/26104638739.1%█▋
2020/04/27112898267.9%█▊
2020/04/28122089198.1%█▉
2020/04/291220800.0%█▉
2020/04/3014027181914.9%██▏
2020/05/01149178906.3%██▎
2020/05/02158289116.1%██▌
2020/05/03167058775.5%██▋
2020/05/04174897844.7%██▊
2020/05/05183508614.9%██▉
2020/05/06192559054.9%███
2020/05/07201689134.7%███▏
2020/05/08211019334.6%███▎
2020/05/09220529514.5%███▍
2020/05/10229739214.2%███▌
2020/05/11239069334.1%███▊
2020/05/12248739674.0%███▉
2020/05/13258259523.8%████
2020/05/14267729473.7%████▏
2020/05/15277309583.6%████▎
2020/05/16286819513.4%████▌
2020/05/17296509693.4%████▋
2020/05/18305729223.1%████▊
2020/05/193057200.0%████▊
2020/05/203242618546.1%█████
2020/05/21333719452.9%█████▏
2020/05/22343039322.8%█████▎
2020/05/23352449412.7%█████▌
2020/05/24361989542.7%█████▋
2020/05/25371449462.6%█████▊
2020/05/26380599152.5%█████▉
2020/05/27389568972.4%██████
2020/05/28398589022.3%██████▏
2020/05/29407649062.3%██████▎
2020/05/30416588942.2%██████▌
2020/05/31425568982.2%██████▋
2020/06/01434038472.0%██████▊
2020/06/02442558522.0%██████▉
2020/06/03451168611.9%███████
2020/06/04459818651.9%███████▏
2020/06/05468688871.9%███████▎
2020/06/064686800.0%███████▎
2020/06/074863017623.8%███████▌
2020/06/084863000.0%███████▌
2020/06/095026516353.4%███████▊
2020/06/10510668011.6%███████▉
2020/06/11518167501.5%████████
2020/06/125181600.0%████████
2020/06/135181600.0%████████
2020/06/14525207041.4%████████▏
2020/06/155397314532.8%████████▍
2020/06/165536913962.6%████████▋
2020/06/17560326631.2%████████▋
2020/06/18566576251.1%████████▊
2020/06/19573336761.2%████████▉
2020/06/205733300.0%████████▉
2020/06/215850511722.0%█████████
2020/06/22590235180.9%█████████▏
2020/06/23594874640.8%█████████▎
2020/06/24599454580.8%█████████▎
2020/06/25603824370.7%█████████▍
2020/06/26607133310.5%█████████▍
2020/06/27610953820.6%█████████▌
2020/06/286109500.0%█████████▌
2020/06/29617906951.1%█████████▋
2020/06/30621183280.5%█████████▋
2020/07/01624243060.5%█████████▋
2020/07/026242400.0%█████████▋
2020/07/03626982740.4%█████████▊
2020/07/04629972990.5%█████████▊
2020/07/05632702730.4%█████████▊
2020/07/06635542840.4%█████████▉
2020/07/076355400.0%█████████▉
2020/07/08642246701.1%██████████
2020/07/096422400.0%██████████
2020/07/10646043800.6%██████████

Belarus cases latest: 64604
Belarus cases 7-day growth: 1906, by 1.03 (3.0%)
Belarus cases 1-day average: 272.29, by 1.00 (0.4%)
Belarus cases pop 9413446, per1000: 6.863, daily new per1000: 0.00402

Belarus deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3111na
2020/04/0121100.0%
2020/04/0242100.0%
2020/04/03400.0%
2020/04/045125.0%
2020/04/058360.0%
2020/04/0613562.5%
2020/04/071300.0%
2020/04/081300.0%
2020/04/0916323.1%
2020/04/1019318.8%
2020/04/1123421.1%
2020/04/1226313.0%
2020/04/1329311.5%
2020/04/1433413.8%
2020/04/153639.1%
2020/04/1640411.1%
2020/04/174225.0%
2020/04/184537.1%
2020/04/194724.4%
2020/04/205148.5%█▏
2020/04/215547.8%█▎
2020/04/225835.5%█▎
2020/04/236023.4%█▍
2020/04/246335.0%█▍
2020/04/256746.3%█▌
2020/04/267257.5%█▋
2020/04/277534.2%█▋
2020/04/287945.3%█▊
2020/04/297900.0%█▊
2020/04/30891012.7%██
2020/05/019344.5%██
2020/05/029744.3%██▏
2020/05/039922.1%██▏
2020/05/0410344.0%██▎
2020/05/0510743.9%██▍
2020/05/0611254.7%██▌
2020/05/0711643.6%██▌
2020/05/0812154.3%██▋
2020/05/0912654.1%██▊
2020/05/1013154.0%██▉
2020/05/1113543.1%███
2020/05/1214275.2%███▏
2020/05/1314642.8%███▎
2020/05/1415153.4%███▍
2020/05/1515653.3%███▍
2020/05/1616042.6%███▌
2020/05/1716553.1%███▋
2020/05/1817163.6%███▊
2020/05/1917100.0%███▊
2020/05/2017984.7%████
2020/05/2118563.4%████▏
2020/05/2219052.7%████▏
2020/05/2319442.1%████▎
2020/05/2419952.6%████▍
2020/05/2520452.5%████▌
2020/05/2620842.0%████▋
2020/05/2721462.9%████▊
2020/05/2821952.3%████▉
2020/05/2922452.3%████▉
2020/05/3022952.2%█████
2020/05/3123562.6%█████▏
2020/06/0124052.1%█████▎
2020/06/0224331.2%█████▍
2020/06/0324852.1%█████▌
2020/06/0425352.0%█████▋
2020/06/0525962.4%█████▊
2020/06/0625900.0%█████▊
2020/06/07269103.9%█████▉
2020/06/0826900.0%█████▉
2020/06/09282134.8%██████▎
2020/06/1028862.1%██████▍
2020/06/1129351.7%██████▌
2020/06/1229300.0%██████▌
2020/06/1329300.0%██████▌
2020/06/1429851.7%██████▋
2020/06/15308103.4%██████▊
2020/06/16318103.2%███████
2020/06/1732461.9%███████▏
2020/06/1833172.2%███████▎
2020/06/1933761.8%███████▍
2020/06/2033700.0%███████▍
2020/06/2134692.7%███████▋
2020/06/2235151.4%███████▊
2020/06/2335761.7%███████▉
2020/06/2436251.4%████████
2020/06/2536751.4%████████▏
2020/06/2637361.6%████████▎
2020/06/2737741.1%████████▎
2020/06/2837700.0%████████▎
2020/06/29387102.7%████████▌
2020/06/3039251.3%████████▋
2020/07/0139861.5%████████▊
2020/07/0239800.0%████████▊
2020/07/0340571.8%████████▉
2020/07/0441271.7%█████████▏
2020/07/0541861.5%█████████▎
2020/07/0642351.2%█████████▍
2020/07/0742300.0%█████████▍
2020/07/08443204.7%█████████▊
2020/07/0944300.0%█████████▊
2020/07/10454112.5%██████████

Belarus deaths latest: 454
Belarus deaths 7-day growth: 49, by 1.12 (12.1%)
Belarus deaths 1-day average: 7.00, by 1.02 (1.6%)
Belarus deaths pop 9413446, per1000: 0.048, daily new per1000: 0.00010

Belarus recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2616951695na
2020/04/271740452.7%
2020/04/28199325314.5%
2020/04/29199300.0%
2020/04/30238639319.7%
2020/05/01291853222.3%
2020/05/0231171996.8%
2020/05/033196792.5%
2020/05/043259632.0%
2020/05/05377151215.7%
2020/05/06438861716.4%
2020/05/07506767915.5%
2020/05/0854844178.2%
2020/05/09605056610.3%█▏
2020/05/1064063565.9%█▏
2020/05/1165311252.0%█▎
2020/05/1269744436.8%█▎
2020/05/13771173710.6%█▍
2020/05/1481684575.9%█▌
2020/05/1588076397.8%█▋
2020/05/1694986917.8%█▊
2020/05/1799324344.6%█▉
2020/05/18101301982.0%█▉
2020/05/191013000.0%█▉
2020/05/2011415128512.7%██▏
2020/05/21120576425.6%██▎
2020/05/22128337766.4%██▍
2020/05/23135286955.4%██▌
2020/05/24141556274.6%██▋
2020/05/25144492942.1%██▋
2020/05/26150866374.4%██▊
2020/05/27159238375.5%██▉
2020/05/28166607374.6%███▏
2020/05/29173907304.4%███▎
2020/05/30179645743.3%███▎
2020/05/31185145503.1%███▍
2020/06/01187762621.4%███▌
2020/06/02191954192.2%███▌
2020/06/03201719765.1%███▊
2020/06/04211629914.9%███▉
2020/06/05220669044.3%████▏
2020/06/062206600.0%████▏
2020/06/072364715817.2%████▍
2020/06/082364700.0%████▍
2020/06/09245068593.6%████▌
2020/06/102566711614.7%████▊
2020/06/11266439763.8%████▉
2020/06/122664300.0%████▉
2020/06/132664300.0%████▉
2020/06/142776011174.2%█████▏
2020/06/153010323438.4%█████▌
2020/06/163127311703.9%█████▊
2020/06/173273514624.7%██████
2020/06/183402312883.9%██████▎
2020/06/193527512523.7%██████▌
2020/06/203527500.0%██████▌
2020/06/213766623916.8%███████
2020/06/22379232570.7%███████
2020/06/23386887652.0%███████▏
2020/06/244013614483.7%███████▍
2020/06/254144813123.3%███████▋
2020/06/264268912413.0%███████▉
2020/06/274412614373.4%████████▏
2020/06/284412600.0%████████▏
2020/06/294521310872.5%████████▍
2020/06/30460548411.9%████████▌
2020/07/014755314993.3%████████▊
2020/07/024755300.0%████████▊
2020/07/034873811852.5%█████████
2020/07/044990911712.4%█████████▎
2020/07/05506697601.5%█████████▍
2020/07/06508712020.4%█████████▍
2020/07/075087100.0%█████████▍
2020/07/085285419833.9%█████████▊
2020/07/095285400.0%█████████▊
2020/07/105425414002.6%██████████

Belarus recoveries latest: 54254
Belarus recoveries 7-day growth: 5516, by 1.11 (11.3%)
Belarus recoveries 1-day average: 788.00, by 1.02 (1.5%)
Belarus recoveries pop 9413446, per1000: 5.763, daily new per1000: 0.01173

Belgium cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/266235??
2020/03/277284104916.8%█▏
2020/03/289134185025.4%█▌
2020/03/2910836170218.6%█▊
2020/03/301189910639.8%█▉
2020/03/31127758767.4%██
2020/04/011396411899.3%██▎
2020/04/021534813849.9%██▌
2020/04/031677014229.3%██▊
2020/04/041843116619.9%███
2020/04/051969112606.8%███▏
2020/04/062081411235.7%███▍
2020/04/072219413806.6%███▋
2020/04/082340312095.4%███▊
2020/04/092498315806.8%████
2020/04/102666716846.7%████▎
2020/04/112801813515.1%████▌
2020/04/122964716295.8%████▊
2020/04/13305899423.2%████▉
2020/04/14311195301.7%█████
2020/04/153357324547.9%█████▍
2020/04/163480912363.7%█████▋
2020/04/173613813293.8%█████▊
2020/04/183718310452.9%██████
2020/04/193849613133.5%██████▎
2020/04/203998314873.9%██████▍
2020/04/21409569732.4%██████▋
2020/04/22418899332.3%██████▊
2020/04/23427979082.2%██████▉
2020/04/244429314963.5%███████▏
2020/04/254532510322.3%███████▎
2020/04/26461348091.8%███████▍
2020/04/27466875531.2%███████▌
2020/04/28473346471.4%███████▋
2020/04/294733400.0%███████▋
2020/04/304851911852.5%███████▊
2020/05/01490325131.1%███████▉
2020/05/02495174851.0%████████
2020/05/03499063890.8%████████
2020/05/04502673610.7%████████▏
2020/05/05505092420.5%████████▏
2020/05/06507812720.5%████████▏
2020/05/07514206391.3%████████▎
2020/05/08520115911.1%████████▍
2020/05/095201100.0%████████▍
2020/05/105308110702.1%████████▌
2020/05/11534493680.7%████████▋
2020/05/12537793300.6%████████▋
2020/05/13539812020.4%████████▋
2020/05/14542883070.6%████████▊
2020/05/15546443560.7%████████▊
2020/05/16549893450.6%████████▉
2020/05/17552802910.5%████████▉
2020/05/18555592790.5%████████▉
2020/05/195555900.0%████████▉
2020/05/20559834240.8%█████████
2020/05/21562352520.5%█████████
2020/05/22565112760.5%█████████▏
2020/05/23568102990.5%█████████▏
2020/05/24570922820.5%█████████▏
2020/05/25573422500.4%█████████▎
2020/05/26574551130.2%█████████▎
2020/05/27575921370.2%█████████▎
2020/05/28578492570.4%█████████▎
2020/05/29580612120.4%█████████▍
2020/05/30581861250.2%█████████▍
2020/05/31583811950.3%█████████▍
2020/06/01585171360.2%█████████▍
2020/06/0258615980.2%█████████▍
2020/06/0358685700.1%█████████▍
2020/06/0458767820.1%█████████▌
2020/06/05589071400.2%█████████▌
2020/06/065890700.0%█████████▌
2020/06/07592263190.5%█████████▌
2020/06/085922600.0%█████████▌
2020/06/09594372110.4%█████████▌
2020/06/10595691320.2%█████████▋
2020/06/11597111420.2%█████████▋
2020/06/125971100.0%█████████▋
2020/06/135971100.0%█████████▋
2020/06/14599182070.3%█████████▋
2020/06/15601001820.3%█████████▋
2020/06/1660155550.1%█████████▋
2020/06/1760244890.1%█████████▋
2020/06/18603481040.2%█████████▊
2020/06/19604761280.2%█████████▊
2020/06/206047600.0%█████████▊
2020/06/2160550740.1%█████████▊
2020/06/226055000.0%█████████▊
2020/06/23608102600.4%█████████▊
2020/06/2460898880.1%█████████▊
2020/06/256089800.0%█████████▊
2020/06/26610071090.2%█████████▊
2020/06/2761106990.2%█████████▉
2020/06/286110600.0%█████████▉
2020/06/29612951890.3%█████████▉
2020/06/3061361660.1%█████████▉
2020/07/01615091480.2%█████████▉
2020/07/026150900.0%█████████▉
2020/07/0361598890.1%█████████▉
2020/07/04617271290.2%█████████▉
2020/07/05618381110.2%██████████
2020/07/0661909710.1%██████████
2020/07/076190900.0%██████████
2020/07/08620161070.2%██████████
2020/07/09621231070.2%██████████
2020/07/1062210870.1%██████████

Belgium cases latest: 62210
Belgium cases 7-day growth: 612, by 1.01 (1.0%)
Belgium cases 1-day average: 87.43, by 1.00 (0.1%)
Belgium cases pop 11515793, per1000: 5.402, daily new per1000: 0.00101

Belgium deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/26220??
2020/03/272896931.4%
2020/03/283536422.1%
2020/03/294317822.1%
2020/03/305138219.0%
2020/03/3170519237.4%
2020/04/0182812317.4%
2020/04/02101118322.1%
2020/04/03114313213.1%█▏
2020/04/04128314012.2%█▎
2020/04/05144716412.8%█▌
2020/04/06163218512.8%█▋
2020/04/07203540324.7%██▏
2020/04/08224020510.1%██▎
2020/04/09252328312.6%██▋
2020/04/10301949619.7%███▏
2020/04/11334632710.8%███▍
2020/04/1236002547.6%███▋
2020/04/1339033038.4%████
2020/04/1441572546.5%████▎
2020/04/1544402836.8%████▌
2020/04/1648574179.4%█████
2020/04/1751633066.3%█████▎
2020/04/1854532905.6%█████▋
2020/04/1956832304.2%█████▊
2020/04/2058281452.6%██████
2020/04/2159981702.9%██████▏
2020/04/2262622644.4%██████▍
2020/04/2364902283.6%██████▋
2020/04/2466791892.9%██████▉
2020/04/2569172383.6%███████▏
2020/04/2670941772.6%███████▎
2020/04/2772071131.6%███████▍
2020/04/2873311241.7%███████▌
2020/04/29733100.0%███████▌
2020/04/3075942633.6%███████▊
2020/05/0177031091.4%███████▉
2020/05/027765620.8%████████
2020/05/037844791.0%████████
2020/05/047924801.0%████████▏
2020/05/058016921.2%████████▎
2020/05/0683393234.0%████████▌
2020/05/078415760.9%████████▋
2020/05/0885521371.6%████████▊
2020/05/09855200.0%████████▊
2020/05/1086561041.2%████████▉
2020/05/118707510.6%████████▉
2020/05/128761540.6%█████████
2020/05/138843820.9%█████████
2020/05/148903600.7%█████████▏
2020/05/158959560.6%█████████▏
2020/05/169005460.5%█████████▎
2020/05/179052470.5%█████████▎
2020/05/189080280.3%█████████▎
2020/05/19908000.0%█████████▎
2020/05/209150700.8%█████████▍
2020/05/219186360.4%█████████▍
2020/05/229212260.3%█████████▍
2020/05/239237250.3%█████████▌
2020/05/249280430.5%█████████▌
2020/05/259312320.3%█████████▌
2020/05/269334220.2%█████████▌
2020/05/279364300.3%█████████▋
2020/05/289388240.3%█████████▋
2020/05/299430420.4%█████████▋
2020/05/309453230.2%█████████▋
2020/05/319467140.1%█████████▋
2020/06/019486190.2%█████████▊
2020/06/029505190.2%█████████▊
2020/06/039522170.2%█████████▊
2020/06/049548260.3%█████████▊
2020/06/059566180.2%█████████▊
2020/06/06956600.0%█████████▊
2020/06/079595290.3%█████████▉
2020/06/08959500.0%█████████▉
2020/06/099619240.3%█████████▉
2020/06/10961900.0%█████████▉
2020/06/119636170.2%█████████▉
2020/06/12963600.0%█████████▉
2020/06/13963600.0%█████████▉
2020/06/149650140.1%█████████▉
2020/06/159661110.1%█████████▉
2020/06/16966320.0%█████████▉
2020/06/179675120.1%█████████▉
2020/06/18968380.1%█████████▉
2020/06/199695120.1%█████████▉
2020/06/20969500.0%█████████▉
2020/06/21969610.0%█████████▉
2020/06/22969600.0%█████████▉
2020/06/239713170.2%█████████▉
2020/06/24972290.1%██████████
2020/06/25972200.0%██████████
2020/06/26972640.0%██████████
2020/06/27973150.1%██████████
2020/06/28973100.0%██████████
2020/06/29973210.0%██████████
2020/06/30973200.0%██████████
2020/07/019754220.2%██████████
2020/07/02975400.0%██████████
2020/07/03976170.1%██████████
2020/07/04976540.0%██████████
2020/07/05977160.1%██████████
2020/07/06977100.0%██████████
2020/07/07977100.0%██████████
2020/07/08977100.0%██████████
2020/07/09977650.1%██████████
2020/07/10977820.0%██████████

Belgium deaths latest: 9778
Belgium deaths 7-day growth: 17, by 1.00 (0.2%)
Belgium deaths 1-day average: 2.43, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Belgium deaths pop 11515793, per1000: 0.849, daily new per1000: 0.00003

Belgium recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/26675??
2020/03/2785818327.1%
2020/03/28106320523.9%
2020/03/29135929627.8%
2020/03/30152716812.4%
2020/03/31169616911.1%
2020/04/01213243625.7%█▎
2020/04/02249536317.0%█▌
2020/04/03287237715.1%█▋
2020/04/04324737513.1%█▉
2020/04/05375150415.5%██▏
2020/04/0639862356.3%██▍
2020/04/0741571714.3%██▍
2020/04/08468152412.6%██▊
2020/04/09516448310.3%███
2020/04/1055684047.8%███▎
2020/04/1159864187.5%███▌
2020/04/1264634778.0%███▊
2020/04/1367072443.8%███▉
2020/04/1468681612.4%████
2020/04/1571072393.5%████▏
2020/04/1675264195.9%████▍
2020/04/1779614355.8%████▋
2020/04/1883483874.9%████▉
2020/04/1987574094.9%█████▏
2020/04/2088951381.6%█████▏
2020/04/2190021071.2%█████▎
2020/04/2294344324.8%█████▌
2020/04/2398003663.9%█████▊
2020/04/24101223223.3%█████▉
2020/04/25104172952.9%██████▏
2020/04/26107853683.5%██████▎
2020/04/2710878930.9%██████▍
2020/04/2810943650.6%██████▍
2020/04/291094300.0%██████▍
2020/04/30115766335.8%██████▊
2020/05/01118923162.7%██████▉
2020/05/02122113192.7%███████▏
2020/05/0312309980.8%███████▏
2020/05/0412378690.6%███████▎
2020/05/0512441630.5%███████▎
2020/05/06127312902.3%███████▍
2020/05/07129802492.0%███████▋
2020/05/08132012211.7%███████▊
2020/05/091320100.0%███████▊
2020/05/10136424413.3%████████
2020/05/1113697550.4%████████
2020/05/1213732350.3%████████
2020/05/13139372051.5%████████▏
2020/05/14141111741.2%████████▎
2020/05/15143011901.3%████████▍
2020/05/16144601591.1%████████▍
2020/05/17146301701.2%████████▌
2020/05/1814657270.2%████████▌
2020/05/191465700.0%████████▌
2020/05/20148471901.3%████████▋
2020/05/21149881410.9%████████▊
2020/05/2214123-865-5.8%████████▎
2020/05/231515510327.3%████████▉
2020/05/24152721170.8%████████▉
2020/05/2515297250.2%████████▉
2020/05/2615320230.2%████████▉
2020/05/27154651450.9%█████████
2020/05/28155721070.7%█████████▏
2020/05/29156821100.7%█████████▏
2020/05/3015769870.6%█████████▎
2020/05/31158871180.7%█████████▎
2020/06/0115919320.2%█████████▎
2020/06/0215934150.1%█████████▎
2020/06/0315959250.2%█████████▎
2020/06/0416048890.6%█████████▍
2020/06/0516112640.4%█████████▍
2020/06/061611200.0%█████████▍
2020/06/07162911791.1%█████████▌
2020/06/081629100.0%█████████▌
2020/06/0916324330.2%█████████▌
2020/06/1016392680.4%█████████▌
2020/06/1116453610.4%█████████▋
2020/06/121645300.0%█████████▋
2020/06/131645300.0%█████████▋
2020/06/1416547940.6%█████████▋
2020/06/1516610630.4%█████████▋
2020/06/1616625150.1%█████████▊
2020/06/1716684590.4%█████████▊
2020/06/1816724400.2%█████████▊
2020/06/1916751270.2%█████████▊
2020/06/201675100.0%█████████▊
2020/06/2116771200.1%█████████▊
2020/06/221677100.0%█████████▊
2020/06/231677100.0%█████████▊
2020/06/241677100.0%█████████▊
2020/06/251677100.0%█████████▊
2020/06/26168901190.7%█████████▉
2020/06/2716918280.2%█████████▉
2020/06/281691800.0%█████████▉
2020/06/2916941230.1%█████████▉
2020/06/301694100.0%█████████▉
2020/07/0117021800.5%█████████▉
2020/07/021702100.0%█████████▉
2020/07/0317044230.1%█████████▉
2020/07/0417073290.2%██████████
2020/07/0517091180.1%██████████
2020/07/061709100.0%██████████
2020/07/071709100.0%██████████
2020/07/081709100.0%██████████
2020/07/0917138470.3%██████████
2020/07/1017159210.1%██████████

Belgium recoveries latest: 17159
Belgium recoveries 7-day growth: 115, by 1.01 (0.7%)
Belgium recoveries 1-day average: 16.43, by 1.00 (0.1%)
Belgium recoveries pop 11515793, per1000: 1.490, daily new per1000: 0.00019

Bolivia cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2661??
2020/03/27741321.3%
2020/03/288179.5%
2020/03/29961518.5%
2020/03/301071111.5%
2020/03/3111587.5%
2020/04/0112387.0%
2020/04/0213297.3%
2020/04/0313975.3%
2020/04/041571812.9%
2020/04/051832616.6%
2020/04/06194116.0%
2020/04/07210168.2%
2020/04/082645425.7%
2020/04/0926841.5%
2020/04/1027572.6%
2020/04/11300259.1%
2020/04/123303010.0%
2020/04/13354247.3%
2020/04/143974312.1%
2020/04/154414411.1%
2020/04/16465245.4%
2020/04/17493286.0%
2020/04/18520275.5%
2020/04/19564448.5%
2020/04/20598346.0%
2020/04/21609111.8%
2020/04/226726310.3%
2020/04/23703314.6%
2020/04/2480710414.8%
2020/04/25866597.3%
2020/04/26950849.7%
2020/04/271014646.7%
2020/04/281053393.8%
2020/04/291110575.4%
2020/04/301167575.1%
2020/05/011229625.3%
2020/05/02147024119.6%
2020/05/0315941248.4%
2020/05/041681875.5%
2020/05/0518021217.2%
2020/05/061886844.7%
2020/05/07208119510.3%
2020/05/0822661858.9%
2020/05/0924371717.5%
2020/05/1025561194.9%
2020/05/11283127510.8%
2020/05/1229641334.7%
2020/05/1331481846.2%
2020/05/1433722247.1%
2020/05/1535772056.1%
2020/05/1638262497.0%
2020/05/1740882626.8%
2020/05/1842631754.3%
2020/05/1944812185.1%
2020/05/2049194389.8%█▏
2020/05/2151872685.4%█▎
2020/05/2255793927.6%█▎
2020/05/2359153366.0%█▍
2020/05/2462633485.9%█▌
2020/05/2566603976.3%█▌
2020/05/2671364767.1%█▋
2020/05/2777686328.9%█▊
2020/05/2883786107.9%██
2020/05/2987313534.2%██
2020/05/3095928619.9%██▎
2020/05/3199823904.1%██▍
2020/06/01998200.0%██▍
2020/06/02105315495.5%██▌
2020/06/03109914604.4%██▌
2020/06/04116386475.9%██▊
2020/06/05122456075.2%██▉
2020/06/061224500.0%██▉
2020/06/071335811139.1%███▏
2020/06/08136432852.1%███▏
2020/06/09139493062.2%███▎
2020/06/10146446955.0%███▍
2020/06/11152816374.3%███▌
2020/06/121528100.0%███▌
2020/06/131528100.0%███▌
2020/06/1416929164810.8%████
2020/06/151845915309.0%████▎
2020/06/16190736143.3%████▍
2020/06/17198838104.2%████▋
2020/06/18206858024.0%████▊
2020/06/19214998143.9%█████
2020/06/202149900.0%█████
2020/06/212351220139.4%█████▌
2020/06/22243888763.7%█████▋
2020/06/232549311054.5%█████▉
2020/06/24263898963.5%██████▏
2020/06/252748710984.2%██████▍
2020/06/262850310163.7%██████▋
2020/06/27294239203.2%██████▉
2020/06/282942300.0%██████▉
2020/06/293152421017.1%███████▍
2020/06/30321256011.9%███████▌
2020/07/013321910943.4%███████▊
2020/07/023422710083.0%████████
2020/07/033552813013.8%████████▎
2020/07/043681812903.6%████████▋
2020/07/053807112533.4%████████▉
2020/07/063929712263.2%█████████▏
2020/07/073929700.0%█████████▏
2020/07/084154522485.7%█████████▋
2020/07/094298414393.5%██████████
2020/07/104298400.0%██████████

Bolivia cases latest: 42984
Bolivia cases 7-day growth: 7456, by 1.21 (21.0%)
Bolivia cases 1-day average: 1065.14, by 1.03 (2.8%)
Bolivia cases pop 11469896, per1000: 3.748, daily new per1000: 0.01558

Bolivia deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2933na
2020/03/3063100.0%
2020/03/317116.7%
2020/04/018114.3%
2020/04/029112.5%
2020/04/0310111.1%
2020/04/041000.0%
2020/04/0511110.0%
2020/04/0614327.3%
2020/04/071517.1%
2020/04/0818320.0%
2020/04/091915.6%
2020/04/102015.3%
2020/04/1124420.0%
2020/04/1227312.5%
2020/04/132813.7%
2020/04/142800.0%
2020/04/152913.6%
2020/04/163126.9%
2020/04/173100.0%
2020/04/183213.2%
2020/04/193313.1%
2020/04/203413.0%
2020/04/213738.8%
2020/04/224038.1%
2020/04/234337.5%
2020/04/244412.3%
2020/04/254624.5%
2020/04/265048.7%
2020/04/275336.0%
2020/04/285523.8%
2020/04/295947.3%
2020/04/306235.1%
2020/05/016646.5%
2020/05/027157.6%
2020/05/037657.0%
2020/05/048267.9%
2020/05/058644.9%
2020/05/069155.8%
2020/05/071021112.1%
2020/05/0810643.9%
2020/05/0911487.5%
2020/05/1011732.6%
2020/05/1112254.3%
2020/05/1212864.9%
2020/05/131421410.9%
2020/05/14152107.0%
2020/05/15164127.9%
2020/05/1616510.6%
2020/05/1716942.4%█▏
2020/05/1817453.0%█▏
2020/05/19189158.6%█▎
2020/05/20199105.3%█▎
2020/05/21215168.0%█▍
2020/05/22230157.0%█▌
2020/05/23240104.3%█▌
2020/05/24250104.2%█▋
2020/05/25261114.4%█▋
2020/05/26274135.0%█▊
2020/05/2728062.2%█▊
2020/05/28293134.6%█▉
2020/05/2930072.4%█▉
2020/05/30310103.3%██
2020/05/3131331.0%██
2020/06/0131300.0%██
2020/06/02343309.6%██▏
2020/06/03376339.6%██▍
2020/06/04400246.4%██▌
2020/06/05415153.8%██▋
2020/06/0641500.0%██▋
2020/06/07454399.4%██▉
2020/06/08465112.4%███
2020/06/09475102.2%███
2020/06/10487122.5%███▏
2020/06/11512255.1%███▎
2020/06/1251200.0%███▎
2020/06/1351200.0%███▎
2020/06/14559479.2%███▌
2020/06/15611529.3%███▉
2020/06/16632213.4%████
2020/06/17659274.3%████▏
2020/06/18679203.0%████▎
2020/06/19697182.7%████▍
2020/06/2069700.0%████▍
2020/06/21740436.2%████▊
2020/06/22773334.5%████▉
2020/06/23820476.1%█████▎
2020/06/24846263.2%█████▍
2020/06/25876303.5%█████▌
2020/06/26913374.2%█████▊
2020/06/27934212.3%█████▉
2020/06/2893400.0%█████▉
2020/06/291014808.6%██████▍
2020/06/301071575.6%██████▊
2020/07/011123524.9%███████▏
2020/07/021201786.9%███████▋
2020/07/031271705.8%████████
2020/07/041320493.9%████████▍
2020/07/051378584.4%████████▊
2020/07/061434564.1%█████████▏
2020/07/07143400.0%█████████▏
2020/07/081530966.7%█████████▊
2020/07/091577473.1%██████████
2020/07/10157700.0%██████████

Bolivia deaths latest: 1577
Bolivia deaths 7-day growth: 306, by 1.24 (24.1%)
Bolivia deaths 1-day average: 43.71, by 1.03 (3.1%)
Bolivia deaths pop 11469896, per1000: 0.137, daily new per1000: 0.00067

Bolivia recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/01986986na
2020/06/02113715115.3%
2020/06/03129816114.2%
2020/06/04150720916.1%█▏
2020/06/05165815110.0%█▎
2020/06/06165800.0%█▎
2020/06/07190224414.7%█▌
2020/06/0820861849.7%█▋
2020/06/092159733.5%█▋
2020/06/102190311.4%█▊
2020/06/112261713.2%█▊
2020/06/12226100.0%█▊
2020/06/13226100.0%█▊
2020/06/1424311707.5%█▉
2020/06/15311368228.1%██▍
2020/06/16343031710.2%██▋
2020/06/1737523229.4%██▉
2020/06/1840022506.7%███▏
2020/06/1943203187.9%███▍
2020/06/20432000.0%███▍
2020/06/21508676617.7%████
2020/06/2254543687.2%████▎
2020/06/2358574037.4%████▌
2020/06/2463004437.6%████▉
2020/06/2567954957.9%█████▎
2020/06/2673385438.0%█████▊
2020/06/2777363985.4%██████
2020/06/28773600.0%██████
2020/06/29851778110.1%██████▋
2020/06/3089284114.8%██████▉
2020/07/0193404124.6%███████▎
2020/07/0297644244.5%███████▋
2020/07/03103585946.1%████████
2020/07/04107664083.9%████████▍
2020/07/05112725064.7%████████▊
2020/07/06116673953.5%█████████
2020/07/071166700.0%█████████
2020/07/08123987316.3%█████████▋
2020/07/09128834853.9%██████████
2020/07/101288300.0%██████████

Bolivia recoveries latest: 12883
Bolivia recoveries 7-day growth: 2525, by 1.24 (24.4%)
Bolivia recoveries 1-day average: 360.71, by 1.03 (3.2%)
Bolivia recoveries pop 11469896, per1000: 1.123, daily new per1000: 0.00555

Brazil cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/262915??
2020/03/27341750217.2%
2020/03/28390448714.3%
2020/03/2942563529.0%
2020/03/3045793237.6%
2020/03/315717113824.9%
2020/04/016836111919.6%
2020/04/027910107415.7%
2020/04/039056114614.5%
2020/04/0410278122213.5%
2020/04/051128110039.8%
2020/04/06120567756.9%
2020/04/07122401841.5%
2020/04/0816195395532.3%
2020/04/0918176198112.2%
2020/04/101994317679.7%
2020/04/112096210195.1%
2020/04/122216912075.8%
2020/04/132375315847.1%
2020/04/142526215096.4%
2020/04/1528912365014.4%
2020/04/163068317716.1%
2020/04/1734221353811.5%
2020/04/183659923786.9%
2020/04/193865420555.6%
2020/04/204058119275.0%
2020/04/214307924986.2%
2020/04/224575726786.2%
2020/04/234999042339.3%
2020/04/245299530056.0%
2020/04/2559324632911.9%
2020/04/266285935356.0%
2020/04/276689640376.4%
2020/04/286689600.0%
2020/04/296818812921.9%
2020/04/30853801719225.2%
2020/05/019210967297.9%
2020/05/029655944504.8%
2020/05/0310114745884.8%
2020/05/04108-101039-99.9%
2020/05/05115455115347106802.8%
2020/05/06126250107959.3%
2020/05/0713577395237.5%
2020/05/08145892101197.5%
2020/05/0914589420.0%
2020/05/101626991680511.5%
2020/05/1116833156323.5%
2020/05/1217216238312.3%
2020/05/13189157169959.9%█▏
2020/05/1419615870013.7%█▏
2020/05/152192582310011.8%█▎
2020/05/16233511142536.5%█▍
2020/05/1723351100.0%█▍
2020/05/18255368218579.4%█▌
2020/05/1925536800.0%█▌
2020/05/202933573798914.9%█▋
2020/05/2129603326760.9%█▋
2020/05/223323823634912.3%█▉
2020/05/23347398150164.5%██
2020/05/24365213178155.1%██▏
2020/05/2537489896852.7%██▏
2020/05/26392360174624.7%██▎
2020/05/2739450721470.5%██▎
2020/05/284388124430511.2%██▌
2020/05/29468338295266.7%██▋
2020/05/30498440301026.4%██▉
2020/05/3150548770471.4%██▉
2020/06/01529405239184.7%███
2020/06/0253073313280.3%███
2020/06/035845625382910.1%███▍
2020/06/04595110105481.8%███▍
2020/06/05646006508968.6%███▋
2020/06/0664600600.0%███▋
2020/06/07677764317584.9%███▉
2020/06/08692363145992.2%███▉
2020/06/09710887185242.7%████
2020/06/10747561366745.2%████▎
2020/06/11805649580887.8%████▋
2020/06/1280564900.0%████▋
2020/06/1380564900.0%████▋
2020/06/14829902242533.0%████▊
2020/06/15869956400544.8%█████
2020/06/16928834588786.8%█████▎
2020/06/1792883400.0%█████▎
2020/06/18960640318063.4%█████▌
2020/06/191038568779288.1%█████▉
2020/06/20103856800.0%█████▉
2020/06/211086990484224.7%██████▏
2020/06/221111348243582.2%██████▍
2020/06/23111360622580.2%██████▍
2020/06/241151479378733.4%██████▌
2020/06/251193609421303.7%██████▊
2020/06/261233147395383.3%███████
2020/06/271280054469073.8%███████▎
2020/06/28128005400.0%███████▎
2020/06/291345254652005.1%███████▋
2020/06/301370488252341.9%███████▊
2020/07/011409693392052.9%████████
2020/07/021453369436763.1%████████▎
2020/07/031496858434893.0%████████▌
2020/07/041543341464833.1%████████▊
2020/07/051578376350352.3%█████████
2020/07/061604585262091.7%█████████▏
2020/07/07160458500.0%█████████▏
2020/07/081674655700704.4%█████████▌
2020/07/091716196415412.5%█████████▊
2020/07/101759103429072.5%██████████

Brazil cases latest: 1759103
Brazil cases 7-day growth: 262245, by 1.18 (17.5%)
Brazil cases 1-day average: 37463.57, by 1.02 (2.3%)
Brazil cases pop 210147125, per1000: 8.371, daily new per1000: 0.02552

Brazil deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2677??
2020/03/27921519.5%
2020/03/281142223.9%
2020/03/291362219.3%
2020/03/301592316.9%
2020/03/312014226.4%
2020/04/012403919.4%
2020/04/022995924.6%
2020/04/033596020.1%
2020/04/044317220.1%
2020/04/054875613.0%
2020/04/065536613.6%
2020/04/07566132.4%
2020/04/0882225645.2%
2020/04/0995713516.4%
2020/04/10107411712.2%
2020/04/111140666.1%
2020/04/121223837.3%
2020/04/13135513210.8%
2020/04/14153217713.1%
2020/04/15176022814.9%
2020/04/16194718710.6%
2020/04/17217122411.5%
2020/04/1823471768.1%
2020/04/1924621154.9%
2020/04/2025751134.6%
2020/04/2127411666.4%
2020/04/2229061656.0%
2020/04/23333042414.6%
2020/04/24367034010.2%
2020/04/25405738710.5%
2020/04/2642712145.3%
2020/04/2745552846.6%
2020/04/28455500.0%
2020/04/2946741192.6%
2020/04/305901122726.3%
2020/05/0164105098.6%
2020/05/0267503405.3%
2020/05/0370252754.1%
2020/05/040-7025-100.0%
2020/05/0579387938na█▏
2020/05/0685746368.0%█▎
2020/05/0791906167.2%█▍
2020/05/0899928028.7%█▌
2020/05/0910017250.3%█▌
2020/05/1011123110611.0%█▋
2020/05/11115193963.6%█▋
2020/05/12119784594.0%█▊
2020/05/131315811809.9%█▉
2020/05/14135513933.0%██
2020/05/1514929137810.2%██▏
2020/05/16156627334.9%██▎
2020/05/171566860.0%██▎
2020/05/181685611887.6%██▍
2020/05/191685600.0%██▍
2020/05/2018894203812.1%██▊
2020/05/21191482541.3%██▊
2020/05/2221116196810.3%███
2020/05/23220138974.2%███▏
2020/05/24227467333.3%███▎
2020/05/25234737273.2%███▍
2020/05/262454910764.6%███▌
2020/05/2724600510.2%███▌
2020/05/282676421648.8%███▉
2020/05/292794411804.4%████
2020/05/30288348903.2%████▏
2020/05/31290131790.6%████▎
2020/06/013005810453.6%████▍
2020/06/0230079210.1%████▍
2020/06/033256824898.3%████▊
2020/06/04330384701.4%████▊
2020/06/053504720096.1%█████
2020/06/063504700.0%█████
2020/06/073606210152.9%█████▎
2020/06/08365054431.2%█████▎
2020/06/09373128072.2%█████▍
2020/06/103870113893.7%█████▋
2020/06/114105823576.1%█████▉
2020/06/124105800.0%█████▉
2020/06/134105800.0%█████▉
2020/06/14419018432.1%██████
2020/06/154339614953.6%██████▎
2020/06/164545620604.7%██████▋
2020/06/174545600.0%██████▋
2020/06/184667912232.7%██████▊
2020/06/194909024115.2%███████▏
2020/06/204909000.0%███████▏
2020/06/215065915693.2%███████▍
2020/06/22514077481.5%███████▍
2020/06/2351406-1-0.0%███████▍
2020/06/245277113652.7%███████▋
2020/06/255389511242.1%███████▊
2020/06/265505411592.2%████████
2020/06/275610910551.9%████████▏
2020/06/285610900.0%████████▏
2020/06/295765815492.8%████████▍
2020/06/30583857271.3%████████▍
2020/07/015974513602.3%████████▋
2020/07/02607139681.6%████████▊
2020/07/036188411711.9%████████▉
2020/07/046325413702.2%█████████▏
2020/07/056436511111.8%█████████▎
2020/07/06649005350.8%█████████▍
2020/07/076490000.0%█████████▍
2020/07/086686819683.0%█████████▋
2020/07/096805511871.8%█████████▉
2020/07/106925411991.8%██████████

Brazil deaths latest: 69254
Brazil deaths 7-day growth: 7370, by 1.12 (11.9%)
Brazil deaths 1-day average: 1052.86, by 1.02 (1.6%)
Brazil deaths pop 210147125, per1000: 0.330, daily new per1000: 0.00071

Brazil recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/04127127na
2020/04/0512700.0%
2020/04/0612700.0%
2020/04/0712700.0%
2020/04/0812700.0%
2020/04/091734636.2%
2020/04/100-173-100.0%
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/141402614026na
2020/04/151402600.0%
2020/04/161402600.0%
2020/04/171402600.0%
2020/04/181402600.0%
2020/04/191402600.0%
2020/04/2022130810457.8%
2020/04/21229918613.9%
2020/04/222432513345.8%
2020/04/23253189934.1%
2020/04/242657312555.0%
2020/04/252765510824.1%
2020/04/263015224979.0%
2020/04/273015200.0%
2020/04/28311429903.3%
2020/04/293114200.0%
2020/04/3035935479315.4%
2020/05/013803921045.9%
2020/05/024097329347.7%
2020/05/034299120184.9%
2020/05/040-42991-100.0%
2020/05/054822148221na
2020/05/064822100.0%
2020/05/0755350712914.8%
2020/05/085535000.0%
2020/05/095929739477.1%
2020/05/106495756609.5%
2020/05/116923242756.6%
2020/05/1267384-1848-2.7%
2020/05/13784241104016.4%
2020/05/147842400.0%
2020/05/158497065468.3%
2020/05/168967247025.5%
2020/05/178967200.0%
2020/05/181004591078712.0%
2020/05/1910045900.0%
2020/05/201166831622416.1%
2020/05/2111668300.0%
2020/05/221354301874716.1%█▏
2020/05/2314258771575.3%█▎
2020/05/2414991173245.1%█▎
2020/05/2515383339222.6%█▍
2020/05/2615859347603.1%█▍
2020/05/2715961110180.6%█▍
2020/05/281931813357021.0%█▋
2020/05/29189476-3705-1.9%█▋
2020/05/30200892114166.0%█▊
2020/05/3120089200.0%█▊
2020/06/01211080101885.1%█▉
2020/06/022406272954714.0%██▏
2020/06/032678612723411.3%██▍
2020/06/04253570-14291-5.3%██▎
2020/06/052886523508213.8%██▌
2020/06/0628865200.0%██▌
2020/06/07302084134324.7%██▋
2020/06/0830208400.0%██▋
2020/06/09325602235187.8%██▉
2020/06/1032560200.0%██▉
2020/06/113966927109021.8%███▌
2020/06/1239669200.0%███▌
2020/06/1339669200.0%███▌
2020/06/1439669200.0%███▌
2020/06/154375124082010.3%███▊
2020/06/1644172942171.0%███▉
2020/06/1744172900.0%███▉
2020/06/18503-441226-99.9%
2020/06/19520360519857103351.3%████▌
2020/06/2052036000.0%████▌
2020/06/21543186228264.4%████▊
2020/06/22579226360406.6%█████
2020/06/2357922600.0%█████
2020/06/24613345341195.9%█████▍
2020/06/25649908365636.0%█████▋
2020/06/2664990800.0%█████▋
2020/06/27697526476187.3%██████
2020/06/2869752600.0%██████
2020/06/29715905183792.6%██████▎
2020/06/30733848179432.5%██████▍
2020/07/01790040561927.7%██████▉
2020/07/02826866368264.7%███████▏
2020/07/03852816259503.1%███████▍
2020/07/04916147633317.4%████████
2020/07/05978615624686.8%████████▌
2020/07/0697861500.0%████████▌
2020/07/0797861500.0%████████▌
2020/07/081072229936149.6%█████████▎
2020/07/091117922456934.3%█████████▊
2020/07/101152467345453.1%██████████

Brazil recoveries latest: 1152467
Brazil recoveries 7-day growth: 299651, by 1.35 (35.1%)
Brazil recoveries 1-day average: 42807.29, by 1.04 (4.4%)
Brazil recoveries pop 210147125, per1000: 5.484, daily new per1000: 0.02827

Cameroon cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2688??
2020/03/279244.5%
2020/03/281132122.8%
2020/03/291392623.0%
2020/03/3014232.2%
2020/03/311935135.9%
2020/04/012334020.7%
2020/04/022845121.9%
2020/04/0350922579.2%
2020/04/04555469.0%
2020/04/0555500.0%
2020/04/0665810318.6%
2020/04/07685274.1%
2020/04/08730456.6%
2020/04/098037310.0%
2020/04/10820172.1%
2020/04/1182000.0%
2020/04/1282000.0%
2020/04/13848283.4%
2020/04/1484800.0%
2020/04/1584800.0%
2020/04/1699614817.5%
2020/04/1799600.0%
2020/04/181017212.1%
2020/04/19101700.0%
2020/04/20116314614.4%
2020/04/21116300.0%
2020/04/22116300.0%
2020/04/23133417114.7%
2020/04/241430967.2%
2020/04/251518886.2%
2020/04/2616211036.8%█▏
2020/04/271705845.2%█▏
2020/04/28170500.0%█▏
2020/04/2918321277.4%█▎
2020/04/30183200.0%█▎
2020/05/01183200.0%█▎
2020/05/02207724513.4%█▍
2020/05/03207700.0%█▍
2020/05/042104271.3%█▍
2020/05/05210400.0%█▍
2020/05/0622651617.7%█▌
2020/05/07226720.1%█▌
2020/05/08226700.0%█▌
2020/05/09227470.3%█▌
2020/05/10257930513.4%█▊
2020/05/1126891104.3%█▊
2020/05/12268900.0%█▊
2020/05/1328001114.1%█▉
2020/05/1429541545.5%██
2020/05/15295400.0%██
2020/05/1631051515.1%██▏
2020/05/17310500.0%██▏
2020/05/18352942413.7%██▍
2020/05/19352900.0%██▍
2020/05/2037332045.8%██▌
2020/05/21428855514.9%██▉
2020/05/2244001122.6%███
2020/05/23440000.0%███
2020/05/24489049011.1%███▎
2020/05/25489000.0%███▎
2020/05/26543654611.2%███▋
2020/05/27543600.0%███▋
2020/05/28543600.0%███▋
2020/05/29543600.0%███▋
2020/05/3059044688.6%████
2020/05/31590400.0%████
2020/06/0163974938.4%████▎
2020/06/0265851882.9%████▍
2020/06/03658500.0%████▍
2020/06/0467892043.1%████▌
2020/06/0573926038.9%█████
2020/06/0675992072.8%█████▏
2020/06/0779083094.1%█████▎
2020/06/0880601521.9%█████▍
2020/06/0983122523.1%█████▋
2020/06/1086813694.4%█████▉
2020/06/11868100.0%█████▉
2020/06/12868100.0%█████▉
2020/06/13868100.0%█████▉
2020/06/14868100.0%█████▉
2020/06/15868100.0%█████▉
2020/06/169864118313.6%██████▋
2020/06/17986400.0%██████▋
2020/06/18986400.0%██████▋
2020/06/19106387747.8%███████▏
2020/06/201063800.0%███████▏
2020/06/2111892125411.8%████████
2020/06/22120411491.3%████████▏
2020/06/231204100.0%████████▏
2020/06/24122702291.9%████████▎
2020/06/25125923222.6%████████▌
2020/06/261259200.0%████████▌
2020/06/271259200.0%████████▌
2020/06/281259200.0%████████▌
2020/06/291259200.0%████████▌
2020/06/301259200.0%████████▌
2020/07/011259200.0%████████▌
2020/07/021259200.0%████████▌
2020/07/031259200.0%████████▌
2020/07/041371111198.9%█████████▎
2020/07/051371100.0%█████████▎
2020/07/061371100.0%█████████▎
2020/07/071371100.0%█████████▎
2020/07/081371100.0%█████████▎
2020/07/091491612058.8%██████████
2020/07/101491600.0%██████████

Cameroon cases latest: 14916
Cameroon cases 7-day growth: 2324, by 1.18 (18.5%)
Cameroon cases 1-day average: 332.00, by 1.02 (2.4%)
Cameroon cases pop 26545864, per1000: 0.562, daily new per1000: 0.00112

Cameroon deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0300na
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/10208208na█████▊
2020/06/1120800.0%█████▊
2020/06/1220800.0%█████▊
2020/06/1320800.0%█████▊
2020/06/1420800.0%█████▊
2020/06/1520800.0%█████▊
2020/06/162766832.7%███████▊
2020/06/1727600.0%███████▊
2020/06/1827600.0%███████▊
2020/06/1928262.2%███████▉
2020/06/2028200.0%███████▉
2020/06/21303217.4%████████▌
2020/06/2230851.7%████████▋
2020/06/2330800.0%████████▋
2020/06/2431351.6%████████▊
2020/06/2531300.0%████████▊
2020/06/2631300.0%████████▊
2020/06/2731300.0%████████▊
2020/06/2831300.0%████████▊
2020/06/2931300.0%████████▊
2020/06/3031300.0%████████▊
2020/07/0131300.0%████████▊
2020/07/0231300.0%████████▊
2020/07/0331300.0%████████▊
2020/07/04328154.8%█████████▏
2020/07/0532800.0%█████████▏
2020/07/0632800.0%█████████▏
2020/07/0732800.0%█████████▏
2020/07/0832800.0%█████████▏
2020/07/09359319.5%██████████
2020/07/1035900.0%██████████

Cameroon deaths latest: 359
Cameroon deaths 7-day growth: 46, by 1.15 (14.7%)
Cameroon deaths 1-day average: 6.57, by 1.02 (2.0%)
Cameroon deaths pop 26545864, per1000: 0.014, daily new per1000: 0.00003

Cameroon recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0300na
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1048364836na████▎
2020/06/11483600.0%████▎
2020/06/12483600.0%████▎
2020/06/13483600.0%████▎
2020/06/14483600.0%████▎
2020/06/15483600.0%████▎
2020/06/16557073415.2%████▉
2020/06/17557000.0%████▉
2020/06/18557000.0%████▉
2020/06/197548197835.5%██████▌
2020/06/20754800.0%██████▌
2020/06/2177101622.1%██████▊
2020/06/227740300.4%██████▊
2020/06/23774000.0%██████▊
2020/06/247774340.4%██████▊
2020/06/2510100232629.9%████████▊
2020/06/261010000.0%████████▊
2020/06/271010000.0%████████▊
2020/06/281010000.0%████████▊
2020/06/291010000.0%████████▊
2020/06/301010000.0%████████▊
2020/07/011010000.0%████████▊
2020/07/021010000.0%████████▊
2020/07/031010000.0%████████▊
2020/07/0411114101410.0%█████████▋
2020/07/051111400.0%█████████▋
2020/07/061111400.0%█████████▋
2020/07/071111400.0%█████████▋
2020/07/081111400.0%█████████▋
2020/07/09115254113.7%██████████
2020/07/101152500.0%██████████

Cameroon recoveries latest: 11525
Cameroon recoveries 7-day growth: 1425, by 1.14 (14.1%)
Cameroon recoveries 1-day average: 203.57, by 1.02 (1.9%)
Cameroon recoveries pop 26545864, per1000: 0.434, daily new per1000: 0.00049

Canada cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/264043??
2020/03/27475771417.7%
2020/03/28560785017.9%
2020/03/29620259510.6%
2020/03/307435123319.9%
2020/03/318579114415.4%
2020/04/019713113413.2%
2020/04/0211268155516.0%
2020/04/0312531126311.2%█▏
2020/04/0414000146911.7%█▎
2020/04/0515494149410.7%█▌
2020/04/061665311597.5%█▌
2020/04/071665300.0%█▌
2020/04/0819277262415.8%█▊
2020/04/092074814717.6%██
2020/04/102214814006.7%██▏
2020/04/112331811705.3%██▏
2020/04/122436610484.5%██▎
2020/04/132568013145.4%██▍
2020/04/142706313835.4%██▌
2020/04/152837913164.9%██▋
2020/04/163010617276.1%██▉
2020/04/173192718216.0%███
2020/04/183338314564.6%███▏
2020/04/193505616735.0%███▎
2020/04/203683117755.1%███▌
2020/04/213842215914.3%███▋
2020/04/224019017684.6%███▊
2020/04/234211019204.8%████
2020/04/244388817784.2%████▏
2020/04/254535414663.3%████▎
2020/04/264689515413.4%████▍
2020/04/274850016053.4%████▌
2020/04/284850000.0%████▌
2020/04/294981513152.7%████▋
2020/04/305302132066.4%█████
2020/05/015506120403.8%█████▏
2020/05/025671416533.0%█████▎
2020/05/035947427604.9%█████▋
2020/05/046077312992.2%█████▊
2020/05/056204612732.1%█████▊
2020/05/066349614502.3%██████
2020/05/076492214262.2%██████▏
2020/05/086643415122.3%██████▎
2020/05/096643400.0%██████▎
2020/05/106884824143.6%██████▌
2020/05/116998111331.6%██████▌
2020/05/12703433620.5%██████▋
2020/05/137227819352.8%██████▊
2020/05/147227800.0%██████▊
2020/05/157461323353.2%███████
2020/05/167586412511.7%███████▏
2020/05/177694410801.4%███████▎
2020/05/187807211281.5%███████▎
2020/05/197807200.0%███████▎
2020/05/208014220702.7%███████▌
2020/05/21805564140.5%███████▌
2020/05/228248019242.4%███████▊
2020/05/238362111411.4%███████▉
2020/05/248469910781.3%███████▉
2020/05/258571010111.2%████████
2020/05/26866479371.1%████████▏
2020/05/27869402930.3%████████▏
2020/05/288851215721.8%████████▎
2020/05/29894189061.0%████████▍
2020/05/30901907720.9%████████▌
2020/05/31909287380.8%████████▌
2020/06/01917057770.9%████████▋
2020/06/029170500.0%████████▋
2020/06/039308513801.5%████████▊
2020/06/04937026170.7%████████▊
2020/06/05943356330.7%████████▉
2020/06/069433500.0%████████▉
2020/06/079569813631.4%█████████
2020/06/089569910.0%█████████
2020/06/09962445450.6%█████████
2020/06/10970608160.8%█████████▏
2020/06/11975304700.5%█████████▏
2020/06/129753000.0%█████████▏
2020/06/139753000.0%█████████▏
2020/06/14979434130.4%█████████▏
2020/06/15987878440.9%█████████▎
2020/06/16994676800.7%█████████▎
2020/06/179946700.0%█████████▎
2020/06/181001466790.7%█████████▍
2020/06/191006224760.5%█████████▍
2020/06/2010062200.0%█████████▍
2020/06/211013377150.7%█████████▌
2020/06/221016373000.3%█████████▌
2020/06/2310163700.0%█████████▌
2020/06/241019633260.3%█████████▌
2020/06/251022422790.3%█████████▋
2020/06/261026223800.4%█████████▋
2020/06/271027941720.2%█████████▋
2020/06/2810279400.0%█████████▋
2020/06/291032504560.4%█████████▋
2020/06/301039186680.6%█████████▊
2020/07/011041512330.2%█████████▊
2020/07/021042711200.1%█████████▊
2020/07/0310427100.0%█████████▊
2020/07/041050838120.8%█████████▉
2020/07/051053162330.2%█████████▉
2020/07/061055352190.2%█████████▉
2020/07/0710553500.0%█████████▉
2020/07/081061546190.6%█████████▉
2020/07/091064332790.3%██████████
2020/07/101068404070.4%██████████

Canada cases latest: 106840
Canada cases 7-day growth: 2569, by 1.02 (2.5%)
Canada cases 1-day average: 367.00, by 1.00 (0.3%)
Canada cases pop 37894799, per1000: 2.819, daily new per1000: 0.00116

Canada deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2639??
2020/03/27551641.0%
2020/03/2861610.9%
2020/03/296323.3%
2020/03/30892641.3%
2020/03/311011213.5%
2020/04/01111109.9%
2020/04/021382724.3%
2020/04/031874935.5%
2020/04/042334624.6%
2020/04/052804720.2%
2020/04/063234315.4%
2020/04/0732300.0%
2020/04/0843511234.7%
2020/04/095097417.0%
2020/04/105696011.8%
2020/04/116538414.8%
2020/04/127186510.0%
2020/04/13780628.6%
2020/04/1490312315.8%
2020/04/15101010711.8%█▏
2020/04/16119618618.4%█▍
2020/04/1713101149.5%█▌
2020/04/18147016012.2%█▋
2020/04/1915871178.0%█▉
2020/04/2016901036.5%█▉
2020/04/2118341448.5%██▏
2020/04/2219741407.6%██▎
2020/04/2321471738.8%██▌
2020/04/2423021557.2%██▋
2020/04/2524651637.1%██▉
2020/04/262560953.9%██▉
2020/04/2727071475.7%███▏
2020/04/28270700.0%███▏
2020/04/2928521455.4%███▎
2020/04/30318032811.5%███▋
2020/05/0133912116.6%███▉
2020/05/0235661755.2%████▏
2020/05/0336821163.3%████▎
2020/05/0438541724.7%████▍
2020/05/0540431894.9%████▋
2020/05/0642321894.7%████▉
2020/05/0744081764.2%█████
2020/05/0845691613.7%█████▎
2020/05/09456900.0%█████▎
2020/05/1048713026.6%█████▋
2020/05/1149931222.5%█████▊
2020/05/125049561.1%█████▊
2020/05/1353022535.0%██████
2020/05/14530200.0%██████
2020/05/1555622604.9%██████▍
2020/05/1656791172.1%██████▌
2020/05/1757811021.8%██████▋
2020/05/185842611.1%██████▋
2020/05/19584200.0%██████▋
2020/05/2060311893.2%██████▉
2020/05/216063320.5%██████▉
2020/05/2262501873.1%███████▏
2020/05/2363551051.7%███████▎
2020/05/246424691.1%███████▍
2020/05/2565451211.9%███████▌
2020/05/266639941.4%███████▋
2020/05/276671320.5%███████▋
2020/05/2868772063.1%███████▉
2020/05/2969791021.5%████████
2020/05/307073941.3%████████▏
2020/05/3172942213.1%████████▍
2020/06/017326320.4%████████▍
2020/06/02732600.0%████████▍
2020/06/0374981722.3%████████▋
2020/06/0476361381.8%████████▊
2020/06/057703670.9%████████▊
2020/06/06770300.0%████████▊
2020/06/077800971.3%████████▉
2020/06/08780000.0%████████▉
2020/06/097835350.4%█████████
2020/06/1079601251.6%█████████▏
2020/06/117994340.4%█████████▏
2020/06/12799400.0%█████████▏
2020/06/13799400.0%█████████▏
2020/06/148049550.7%█████████▎
2020/06/158146971.2%█████████▎
2020/06/168213670.8%█████████▍
2020/06/17821300.0%█████████▍
2020/06/188299861.0%█████████▌
2020/06/198346470.6%█████████▌
2020/06/20834600.0%█████████▌
2020/06/218430841.0%█████████▋
2020/06/22843660.1%█████████▋
2020/06/23843600.0%█████████▋
2020/06/248454180.2%█████████▋
2020/06/258484300.4%█████████▊
2020/06/268504200.2%█████████▊
2020/06/27850840.0%█████████▊
2020/06/28850800.0%█████████▊
2020/06/298522140.2%█████████▊
2020/06/308566440.5%█████████▊
2020/07/018591250.3%█████████▉
2020/07/028615240.3%█████████▉
2020/07/03861500.0%█████████▉
2020/07/048663480.6%█████████▉
2020/07/058674110.1%█████████▉
2020/07/068684100.1%█████████▉
2020/07/07868400.0%█████████▉
2020/07/088711270.3%██████████
2020/07/098737260.3%██████████
2020/07/108749120.1%██████████

Canada deaths latest: 8749
Canada deaths 7-day growth: 134, by 1.02 (1.6%)
Canada deaths 1-day average: 19.14, by 1.00 (0.2%)
Canada deaths pop 37894799, per1000: 0.231, daily new per1000: 0.00007

Canada recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/26228??
2020/03/2735312554.8%
2020/03/2847912635.7%
2020/03/29504255.2%
2020/03/301065561111.3%
2020/03/31124217716.6%
2020/04/01154029824.0%
2020/04/02197143128.0%
2020/04/03232235117.8%
2020/04/04260328112.1%
2020/04/05294233913.0%
2020/04/06361667422.9%
2020/04/07361600.0%
2020/04/084652103628.7%
2020/04/09531165914.2%
2020/04/10601370213.2%
2020/04/1164584457.4%
2020/04/12717271411.1%
2020/04/1377585868.2%█▏
2020/04/1482354776.1%█▏
2020/04/1589797449.0%█▎
2020/04/1697297508.4%█▍
2020/04/17105438148.4%█▌
2020/04/18112076646.3%█▋
2020/04/19118436365.7%█▋
2020/04/20125867436.3%█▊
2020/04/21131886024.8%█▉
2020/04/22139867986.1%██
2020/04/23147617755.5%██▏
2020/04/24155417805.3%██▎
2020/04/25164258845.7%██▍
2020/04/26173218965.5%██▌
2020/04/27182689475.5%██▋
2020/04/281826800.0%██▋
2020/04/29190477794.3%██▊
2020/04/3021198215111.3%███
2020/05/012275115537.3%███▎
2020/05/022380110504.6%███▍
2020/05/032490811074.7%███▌
2020/05/042601711094.5%███▋
2020/05/05269939763.8%███▉
2020/05/062817111784.4%████
2020/05/072924710763.8%████▏
2020/05/083040611594.0%████▎
2020/05/0930226-180-0.6%████▎
2020/05/103209618706.2%████▌
2020/05/11329948982.8%████▋
2020/05/12333513571.1%████▊
2020/05/133516418135.4%█████
2020/05/143516400.0%█████
2020/05/153689517314.9%█████▎
2020/05/16378199242.5%█████▍
2020/05/17384636441.7%█████▌
2020/05/18392287652.0%█████▌
2020/05/193922800.0%█████▌
2020/05/204077615483.9%█████▊
2020/05/21410983220.8%█████▉
2020/05/224259414963.6%██████
2020/05/23433057111.7%██████▏
2020/05/24439856801.6%██████▎
2020/05/25446386531.5%██████▍
2020/05/26453397011.6%██████▍
2020/05/27457524130.9%██████▌
2020/05/284684010882.4%██████▋
2020/05/29475186781.4%██████▊
2020/05/30481035851.2%██████▉
2020/05/31488397361.5%██████▉
2020/06/01497268871.8%███████
2020/06/024972600.0%███████
2020/06/035104813222.7%███████▎
2020/06/04516936451.3%███████▍
2020/06/05525688751.7%███████▌
2020/06/065256800.0%███████▌
2020/06/075422116533.1%███████▋
2020/06/0854233120.0%███████▋
2020/06/09548336001.1%███████▊
2020/06/105660217693.2%████████
2020/06/115765810561.9%████████▏
2020/06/125765800.0%████████▏
2020/06/135765800.0%████████▏
2020/06/14585238651.5%████████▎
2020/06/156027217493.0%████████▌
2020/06/166144311711.9%████████▊
2020/06/176144300.0%████████▊
2020/06/18622377941.3%████████▉
2020/06/19629847471.2%████████▉
2020/06/206298400.0%████████▉
2020/06/21638869021.4%█████████
2020/06/22643344480.7%█████████▏
2020/06/236433400.0%█████████▏
2020/06/24647043700.6%█████████▏
2020/06/25650012970.5%█████████▎
2020/06/26654254240.7%█████████▎
2020/06/27657263010.5%█████████▍
2020/06/286572600.0%█████████▍
2020/06/29661914650.7%█████████▍
2020/06/30671789871.5%█████████▌
2020/07/01675283500.5%█████████▋
2020/07/02677442160.3%█████████▋
2020/07/036774400.0%█████████▋
2020/07/04686889441.4%█████████▊
2020/07/05689903020.4%█████████▊
2020/07/06692392490.4%█████████▊
2020/07/076923900.0%█████████▊
2020/07/08698676280.9%█████████▉
2020/07/09702473800.5%██████████
2020/07/10705743270.5%██████████

Canada recoveries latest: 70574
Canada recoveries 7-day growth: 2830, by 1.04 (4.2%)
Canada recoveries 1-day average: 404.29, by 1.01 (0.6%)
Canada recoveries pop 37894799, per1000: 1.862, daily new per1000: 0.00135

Chile cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/261306??
2020/03/27161030423.3%
2020/03/28190929918.6%
2020/03/29213923012.0%
2020/03/30244931014.5%
2020/03/31273828911.8%
2020/04/01303129310.7%
2020/04/02340437312.3%
2020/04/0337373339.8%
2020/04/04416142411.3%
2020/04/0544713107.5%
2020/04/0648153447.7%
2020/04/0751163016.3%
2020/04/0855464308.4%
2020/04/0959724267.7%
2020/04/1065015298.9%
2020/04/1169274266.6%
2020/04/1272132864.1%
2020/04/1375253124.3%
2020/04/1479173925.2%
2020/04/1582733564.5%
2020/04/1688075346.5%
2020/04/1792524455.1%
2020/04/1897304785.2%
2020/04/19100883583.7%
2020/04/20105074194.2%
2020/04/21108323253.1%
2020/04/22112964644.3%
2020/04/23118125164.6%
2020/04/24123064944.2%
2020/04/25128585524.5%
2020/04/26133314733.7%
2020/04/27138134823.6%
2020/04/281381300.0%
2020/04/29143655524.0%
2020/04/3016023165811.5%
2020/05/01170089856.1%
2020/05/021843514278.4%
2020/05/031966312286.7%
2020/05/04206439805.0%
2020/05/052201613736.7%
2020/05/062304810324.7%
2020/05/072458115336.7%
2020/05/082597213915.7%
2020/05/092597200.0%
2020/05/1028866289411.1%
2020/05/113006311974.1%
2020/05/123172116585.5%
2020/05/133438126608.4%█▏
2020/05/143704026597.7%█▎
2020/05/153954225026.8%█▎
2020/05/164142818864.8%█▍
2020/05/174142800.0%█▍
2020/05/1846059463111.2%█▌
2020/05/194605900.0%█▌
2020/05/2053616755716.4%█▊
2020/05/215361600.0%█▊
2020/05/2261857824115.4%██
2020/05/236539335365.7%██▏
2020/05/246910237095.7%██▎
2020/05/257399748957.1%██▍
2020/05/267796139645.4%██▌
2020/05/278228943285.6%██▋
2020/05/288694346545.7%██▉
2020/05/299063836954.2%███
2020/05/309485842204.7%███▏
2020/05/319968848305.1%███▎
2020/06/0110515954715.5%███▍
2020/06/0210515900.0%███▍
2020/06/0311362884698.1%███▊
2020/06/0411829246644.1%███▉
2020/06/0512249942073.6%████
2020/06/0612249900.0%████
2020/06/0712774552464.3%████▏
2020/06/0813415064055.0%████▍
2020/06/0914275986096.4%████▋
2020/06/1014849657374.0%████▉
2020/06/1115409255963.8%█████
2020/06/1215409200.0%█████
2020/06/1315409200.0%█████
2020/06/1416084667544.4%█████▎
2020/06/15174293134478.4%█████▊
2020/06/16184449101565.8%██████
2020/06/1718444900.0%██████
2020/06/182251034065422.0%███████▍
2020/06/1923139362902.8%███████▌
2020/06/2023139300.0%███████▌
2020/06/21242355109624.7%███████▉
2020/06/2224696346081.9%████████▏
2020/06/2324696300.0%████████▏
2020/06/2425441674533.0%████████▎
2020/06/2525906446481.8%████████▌
2020/06/2625906400.0%████████▌
2020/06/2726336042961.7%████████▋
2020/06/2826336000.0%████████▋
2020/06/29275999126394.8%█████████
2020/06/3027599900.0%█████████
2020/07/0128204360442.2%█████████▎
2020/07/0228204300.0%█████████▎
2020/07/0328454124980.9%█████████▎
2020/07/0428808935481.2%█████████▍
2020/07/0529184737581.3%█████████▌
2020/07/0629553236851.3%█████████▋
2020/07/0729553200.0%█████████▋
2020/07/0830101954871.9%█████████▉
2020/07/0930308320640.7%█████████▉
2020/07/1030621631331.0%██████████

Chile cases latest: 306216
Chile cases 7-day growth: 21675, by 1.08 (7.6%)
Chile cases 1-day average: 3096.43, by 1.01 (1.1%)
Chile cases pop 17574003, per1000: 17.424, daily new per1000: 0.02298

Chile deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/264??
2020/03/275125.0%
2020/03/286120.0%
2020/03/297116.7%
2020/03/308114.3%
2020/03/3112450.0%
2020/04/0116433.3%
2020/04/0218212.5%
2020/04/0322422.2%
2020/04/0427522.7%
2020/04/0534725.9%
2020/04/063738.8%
2020/04/0743616.2%
2020/04/0848511.6%
2020/04/0957918.8%
2020/04/1065814.0%
2020/04/1173812.3%
2020/04/128079.6%
2020/04/138222.5%
2020/04/14921012.2%
2020/04/159422.2%
2020/04/161051111.7%
2020/04/171161110.5%
2020/04/18126108.6%
2020/04/1913375.6%
2020/04/2013964.5%
2020/04/2114785.8%
2020/04/22160138.8%
2020/04/2316885.0%
2020/04/2417463.6%
2020/04/2518174.0%
2020/04/2618984.4%
2020/04/2719894.8%
2020/04/2819800.0%
2020/04/2920794.5%
2020/04/30227209.7%
2020/05/0123473.1%
2020/05/02247135.6%
2020/05/03260135.3%
2020/05/04270103.8%
2020/05/0527551.9%
2020/05/0628162.2%
2020/05/0728541.4%
2020/05/0829493.2%
2020/05/0929400.0%
2020/05/10312186.1%
2020/05/11323113.5%
2020/05/12335123.7%
2020/05/13347123.6%
2020/05/14368216.1%
2020/05/15394267.1%
2020/05/16421276.9%
2020/05/1742100.0%
2020/05/184785713.5%
2020/05/1947800.0%
2020/05/205446613.8%
2020/05/2154400.0%
2020/05/226308615.8%
2020/05/23673436.8%
2020/05/24718456.7%█▏
2020/05/25761436.0%█▏
2020/05/26806455.9%█▎
2020/05/27841354.3%█▎
2020/05/28890495.8%█▍
2020/05/29944546.1%█▍
2020/05/30997535.6%█▌
2020/05/311054575.7%█▋
2020/06/011113595.6%█▋
2020/06/02111300.0%█▋
2020/06/03127516214.6%█▉
2020/06/041356816.4%██
2020/06/051448926.8%██▏
2020/06/06144800.0%██▏
2020/06/071541936.4%██▎
2020/06/08219064942.1%███▎
2020/06/092283934.2%███▍
2020/06/1024751928.4%███▊
2020/06/1126481737.0%████
2020/06/12264800.0%████
2020/06/13264800.0%████
2020/06/1428702228.4%████▎
2020/06/15332345315.8%█████
2020/06/163383601.8%█████▏
2020/06/17338300.0%█████▏
2020/06/18384145813.5%█████▊
2020/06/1940932526.6%██████▏
2020/06/20409300.0%██████▏
2020/06/2144793869.4%██████▊
2020/06/224502230.5%██████▊
2020/06/23450200.0%██████▊
2020/06/2447312295.1%███████▏
2020/06/2549031723.6%███████▍
2020/06/26490300.0%███████▍
2020/06/2750681653.4%███████▋
2020/06/28506800.0%███████▋
2020/06/29557550710.0%████████▍
2020/06/30557500.0%████████▍
2020/07/0157531783.2%████████▋
2020/07/02575300.0%████████▋
2020/07/0359201672.9%████████▉
2020/07/0460511312.2%█████████
2020/07/0561921412.3%█████████▎
2020/07/0663081161.9%█████████▌
2020/07/07630800.0%█████████▌
2020/07/0864341262.0%█████████▋
2020/07/0965731392.2%█████████▉
2020/07/1066821091.7%██████████

Chile deaths latest: 6682
Chile deaths 7-day growth: 762, by 1.13 (12.9%)
Chile deaths 1-day average: 108.86, by 1.02 (1.7%)
Chile deaths pop 17574003, per1000: 0.380, daily new per1000: 0.00086

Chile recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1118641864na
2020/04/12205919510.5%
2020/04/13236730815.0%
2020/04/14264627911.8%
2020/04/15293729111.0%
2020/04/16329936212.3%
2020/04/1736213229.8%
2020/04/18403541411.4%
2020/04/1943383037.5%
2020/04/2046763387.8%
2020/04/2149692936.3%
2020/04/2253864178.4%
2020/04/2358044187.8%
2020/04/2463275239.0%
2020/04/2567464196.6%
2020/04/2670242784.1%
2020/04/2773273034.3%
2020/04/28732700.0%
2020/04/2977103835.2%
2020/04/30858087011.3%
2020/05/0190184385.1%
2020/05/0295725546.1%
2020/05/03100414694.9%
2020/05/04104153743.7%
2020/05/05107102952.8%
2020/05/06111894794.5%
2020/05/07116644754.2%
2020/05/08121604964.3%
2020/05/091216000.0%
2020/05/10131129527.8%
2020/05/11136054933.8%
2020/05/12141255203.8%
2020/05/13148657405.2%
2020/05/14156557905.3%
2020/05/15166149596.1%
2020/05/161801414008.4%
2020/05/171801400.0%
2020/05/1820165215111.9%
2020/05/192016500.0%
2020/05/2022504233911.6%
2020/05/212250400.0%
2020/05/2225342283812.6%
2020/05/232654612044.8%
2020/05/242814816026.0%
2020/05/252930211544.1%█▏
2020/05/263091516135.5%█▏
2020/05/273354026258.5%█▎
2020/05/283615026107.8%█▍
2020/05/293859824486.8%█▍
2020/05/304043118334.7%█▌
2020/05/314272722965.7%█▌
2020/06/014494622195.2%█▋
2020/06/024494600.0%█▋
2020/06/030-44946-100.0%
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/30236154236154na████████▋
2020/07/0124544392893.9%████████▉
2020/07/0224544300.0%████████▉
2020/07/0324924738041.5%█████████▏
2020/07/0425334340961.6%█████████▎
2020/07/0525744541021.6%█████████▍
2020/07/0626103235871.4%█████████▌
2020/07/0726103200.0%█████████▌
2020/07/0826824572132.8%█████████▊
2020/07/0927170334581.3%█████████▉
2020/07/1027499232891.2%██████████

Chile recoveries latest: 274992
Chile recoveries 7-day growth: 25745, by 1.10 (10.3%)
Chile recoveries 1-day average: 3677.86, by 1.01 (1.4%)
Chile recoveries pop 17574003, per1000: 15.648, daily new per1000: 0.02829

China cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2681340??█████████▊
2020/03/2781394540.1%█████████▊
2020/03/288139400.0%█████████▊
2020/03/2981439450.1%█████████▊
2020/03/3081470310.0%█████████▊
2020/03/3181518480.1%█████████▊
2020/04/0181554360.0%█████████▊
2020/04/0281620660.1%█████████▊
2020/04/0381639190.0%█████████▊
2020/04/0481669300.0%█████████▊
2020/04/0581708390.0%█████████▊
2020/04/068170800.0%█████████▊
2020/04/0781740320.0%█████████▊
2020/04/0881802620.1%█████████▊
2020/04/09819071050.1%█████████▊
2020/04/1081953460.1%█████████▊
2020/04/1182052990.1%█████████▉
2020/04/12821601080.1%█████████▉
2020/04/1382249890.1%█████████▉
2020/04/1482295460.1%█████████▉
2020/04/1582341460.1%█████████▉
2020/04/1682367260.0%█████████▉
2020/04/17827193520.4%█████████▉
2020/04/1882735160.0%█████████▉
2020/04/1982747120.0%█████████▉
2020/04/2082758110.0%█████████▉
2020/04/218275800.0%█████████▉
2020/04/2282788300.0%█████████▉
2020/04/2382804160.0%█████████▉
2020/04/2482816120.0%█████████▉
2020/04/2582827110.0%█████████▉
2020/04/268282700.0%█████████▉
2020/04/278283030.0%█████████▉
2020/04/288283660.0%█████████▉
2020/04/298283600.0%█████████▉
2020/04/3082862260.0%█████████▉
2020/05/0182875130.0%█████████▉
2020/05/028287720.0%█████████▉
2020/05/038288030.0%█████████▉
2020/05/048288000.0%█████████▉
2020/05/058288330.0%█████████▉
2020/05/068288520.0%█████████▉
2020/05/078288610.0%█████████▉
2020/05/088288710.0%█████████▉
2020/05/098288700.0%█████████▉
2020/05/1082918310.0%█████████▉
2020/05/118291910.0%█████████▉
2020/05/128291900.0%█████████▉
2020/05/1382929100.0%█████████▉
2020/05/148292900.0%█████████▉
2020/05/158293340.0%█████████▉
2020/05/1682947140.0%█████████▉
2020/05/178294700.0%█████████▉
2020/05/1882960130.0%█████████▉
2020/05/198296000.0%█████████▉
2020/05/208296770.0%█████████▉
2020/05/218296700.0%█████████▉
2020/05/228297140.0%█████████▉
2020/05/238297430.0%█████████▉
2020/05/2482985110.0%█████████▉
2020/05/258299270.0%█████████▉
2020/05/268299310.0%█████████▉
2020/05/278299300.0%█████████▉
2020/05/288299520.0%█████████▉
2020/05/298299940.0%█████████▉
2020/05/308300120.0%█████████▉
2020/05/318300100.0%█████████▉
2020/06/0183022210.0%█████████▉
2020/06/028302200.0%█████████▉
2020/06/038302200.0%█████████▉
2020/06/048302200.0%█████████▉
2020/06/058303080.0%█████████▉
2020/06/068303000.0%█████████▉
2020/06/078303660.0%█████████▉
2020/06/088303600.0%█████████▉
2020/06/098304040.0%█████████▉
2020/06/108304660.0%█████████▉
2020/06/1183064180.0%██████████
2020/06/128306400.0%██████████
2020/06/138306400.0%██████████
2020/06/1483075110.0%██████████
2020/06/15831811060.1%██████████
2020/06/1683265840.1%██████████
2020/06/178326500.0%██████████
2020/06/1883293280.0%██████████
2020/06/1983352590.1%██████████
2020/06/208335200.0%██████████
2020/06/2183378260.0%██████████
2020/06/2283418400.0%██████████
2020/06/238341800.0%██████████
2020/06/2483430120.0%██████████
2020/06/2583449190.0%██████████
2020/06/2683462130.0%██████████
2020/06/2783483210.0%██████████
2020/06/288348300.0%██████████
2020/06/2983512290.0%██████████
2020/06/3083531190.0%██████████
2020/07/018353430.0%██████████
2020/07/028353730.0%██████████
2020/07/038354250.0%██████████
2020/07/048354530.0%██████████
2020/07/058355380.0%██████████
2020/07/068355740.0%██████████
2020/07/078355700.0%██████████
2020/07/0883572150.0%██████████
2020/07/098358190.0%██████████
2020/07/108358540.0%██████████

China cases latest: 83585
China cases 7-day growth: 43, by 1.00 (0.1%)
China cases 1-day average: 6.14, by 1.00 (0.0%)
China cases pop 1427647786, per1000: 0.059, daily new per1000: 0.00000

China deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/263292??███████▏
2020/03/27329530.1%███████▏
2020/03/28329500.0%███████▏
2020/03/29330050.2%███████▏
2020/03/30330440.1%███████▏
2020/03/31330510.0%███████▏
2020/04/01331270.2%███████▏
2020/04/023322100.3%███████▏
2020/04/03332640.1%███████▏
2020/04/04332930.1%███████▏
2020/04/05333120.1%███████▎
2020/04/06333100.0%███████▎
2020/04/07333100.0%███████▎
2020/04/08333320.1%███████▎
2020/04/09333630.1%███████▎
2020/04/10333930.1%███████▎
2020/04/11333900.0%███████▎
2020/04/12334120.1%███████▎
2020/04/13334100.0%███████▎
2020/04/14334210.0%███████▎
2020/04/15334200.0%███████▎
2020/04/16334200.0%███████▎
2020/04/174632129038.6%██████████
2020/04/18463200.0%██████████
2020/04/19463200.0%██████████
2020/04/20463200.0%██████████
2020/04/21463200.0%██████████
2020/04/22463200.0%██████████
2020/04/23463200.0%██████████
2020/04/24463200.0%██████████
2020/04/25463200.0%██████████
2020/04/26463200.0%██████████
2020/04/27463310.0%██████████
2020/04/28463300.0%██████████
2020/04/29463300.0%██████████
2020/04/30463300.0%██████████
2020/05/01463300.0%██████████
2020/05/02463300.0%██████████
2020/05/03463300.0%██████████
2020/05/04463300.0%██████████
2020/05/05463300.0%██████████
2020/05/06463300.0%██████████
2020/05/07463300.0%██████████
2020/05/08463300.0%██████████
2020/05/09463300.0%██████████
2020/05/10463300.0%██████████
2020/05/11463300.0%██████████
2020/05/12463300.0%██████████
2020/05/13463300.0%██████████
2020/05/14463300.0%██████████
2020/05/15463300.0%██████████
2020/05/16463410.0%██████████
2020/05/17463400.0%██████████
2020/05/18463400.0%██████████
2020/05/19463400.0%██████████
2020/05/20463400.0%██████████
2020/05/21463400.0%██████████
2020/05/22463400.0%██████████
2020/05/23463400.0%██████████
2020/05/24463400.0%██████████
2020/05/25463400.0%██████████
2020/05/26463400.0%██████████
2020/05/27463400.0%██████████
2020/05/28463400.0%██████████
2020/05/29463400.0%██████████
2020/05/30463400.0%██████████
2020/05/31463400.0%██████████
2020/06/01463400.0%██████████
2020/06/02463400.0%██████████
2020/06/03463400.0%██████████
2020/06/04463400.0%██████████
2020/06/05463400.0%██████████
2020/06/06463400.0%██████████
2020/06/07463400.0%██████████
2020/06/08463400.0%██████████
2020/06/09463400.0%██████████
2020/06/10463400.0%██████████
2020/06/11463400.0%██████████
2020/06/12463400.0%██████████
2020/06/13463400.0%██████████
2020/06/14463400.0%██████████
2020/06/15463400.0%██████████
2020/06/16463400.0%██████████
2020/06/17463400.0%██████████
2020/06/18463400.0%██████████
2020/06/19463400.0%██████████
2020/06/20463400.0%██████████
2020/06/21463400.0%██████████
2020/06/22463400.0%██████████
2020/06/23463400.0%██████████
2020/06/24463400.0%██████████
2020/06/25463400.0%██████████
2020/06/26463400.0%██████████
2020/06/27463400.0%██████████
2020/06/28463400.0%██████████
2020/06/29463400.0%██████████
2020/06/30463400.0%██████████
2020/07/01463400.0%██████████
2020/07/02463400.0%██████████
2020/07/03463400.0%██████████
2020/07/04463400.0%██████████
2020/07/05463400.0%██████████
2020/07/06463400.0%██████████
2020/07/07463400.0%██████████
2020/07/08463400.0%██████████
2020/07/09463400.0%██████████
2020/07/10463400.0%██████████

China deaths latest: 4634
China deaths 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
China deaths 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
China deaths pop 1427647786, per1000: 0.003, daily new per1000: 0.00000

China recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2674588??█████████▌
2020/03/27749713830.5%█████████▌
2020/03/287497100.0%█████████▌
2020/03/29754484770.6%█████████▋
2020/03/30757703220.4%█████████▋
2020/03/31760522820.4%█████████▋
2020/04/01762381860.2%█████████▊
2020/04/02765713330.4%█████████▊
2020/04/03767511800.2%█████████▊
2020/04/04769642130.3%█████████▊
2020/04/05770781140.1%█████████▊
2020/04/067707800.0%█████████▊
2020/04/0777167890.1%█████████▉
2020/04/08772791120.1%█████████▉
2020/04/09774551760.2%█████████▉
2020/04/1077525700.1%█████████▉
2020/04/1177575500.1%█████████▉
2020/04/1277663880.1%█████████▉
2020/04/1377738750.1%█████████▉
2020/04/1477816780.1%█████████▉
2020/04/1577892760.1%█████████▉
2020/04/1677944520.1%█████████▉
2020/04/1777029-915-1.2%█████████▊
2020/04/1877062330.0%█████████▊
2020/04/1977084220.0%█████████▊
2020/04/2077123390.1%█████████▊
2020/04/217712300.0%█████████▊
2020/04/2277151280.0%█████████▉
2020/04/23772571060.1%█████████▉
2020/04/2477346890.1%█████████▉
2020/04/257734600.0%█████████▉
2020/04/267734600.0%█████████▉
2020/04/27774741280.2%█████████▉
2020/04/2877555810.1%█████████▉
2020/04/297755500.0%█████████▉
2020/04/3077610550.1%█████████▉
2020/05/0177685750.1%█████████▉
2020/05/0277713280.0%█████████▉
2020/05/0377766530.1%█████████▉
2020/05/047776600.0%█████████▉
2020/05/05779111450.2%█████████▉
2020/05/0677957460.1%█████████▉
2020/05/0777993360.0%█████████▉
2020/05/0878046530.1%█████████▉
2020/05/097804600.0%█████████▉
2020/05/1078144980.1%██████████
2020/05/1178171270.0%██████████
2020/05/127817100.0%██████████
2020/05/1378195240.0%██████████
2020/05/147819500.0%██████████
2020/05/1578209140.0%██████████
2020/05/1678227180.0%██████████
2020/05/177822700.0%██████████
2020/05/1878241140.0%██████████
2020/05/197824100.0%██████████
2020/05/207824980.0%██████████
2020/05/217824900.0%██████████
2020/05/227825890.0%██████████
2020/05/237826130.0%██████████
2020/05/247826870.0%██████████
2020/05/257827790.0%██████████
2020/05/267828030.0%██████████
2020/05/277828000.0%██████████
2020/05/2878291110.0%██████████
2020/05/2978302110.0%██████████
2020/05/307830420.0%██████████
2020/05/317830400.0%██████████
2020/06/0178315110.0%██████████
2020/06/027831500.0%██████████
2020/06/037831940.0%██████████
2020/06/047831900.0%██████████
2020/06/0578329100.0%██████████
2020/06/067832900.0%██████████
2020/06/077833230.0%██████████
2020/06/087833200.0%██████████
2020/06/097834190.0%██████████
2020/06/1078357160.0%██████████
2020/06/117836580.0%██████████
2020/06/127836500.0%██████████
2020/06/137836500.0%██████████
2020/06/147836720.0%██████████
2020/06/157837030.0%██████████
2020/06/167837990.0%██████████
2020/06/177837900.0%██████████
2020/06/1878394150.0%██████████
2020/06/1978410160.0%██████████
2020/06/207841000.0%██████████
2020/06/217841330.0%██████████
2020/06/2278425120.0%██████████
2020/06/237842500.0%██████████
2020/06/247842830.0%██████████
2020/06/257843350.0%██████████
2020/06/267843960.0%██████████
2020/06/277844450.0%██████████
2020/06/287844400.0%██████████
2020/06/2978460160.0%██████████
2020/06/307846990.0%██████████
2020/07/0178479100.0%██████████
2020/07/027848780.0%██████████
2020/07/0378499120.0%██████████
2020/07/0478509100.0%██████████
2020/07/057851670.0%██████████
2020/07/067851820.0%██████████
2020/07/077851800.0%██████████
2020/07/0878548300.0%██████████
2020/07/0978590420.1%██████████
2020/07/1078609190.0%██████████

China recoveries latest: 78609
China recoveries 7-day growth: 110, by 1.00 (0.1%)
China recoveries 1-day average: 15.71, by 1.00 (0.0%)
China recoveries pop 1427647786, per1000: 0.055, daily new per1000: 0.00000

Colombia cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/26491??
2020/03/27539489.8%
2020/03/286086912.8%
2020/03/297029415.5%
2020/03/307989613.7%
2020/03/3190610813.5%
2020/04/01106515917.5%
2020/04/021161969.0%
2020/04/0312671069.1%
2020/04/04140613911.0%
2020/04/051485795.6%
2020/04/061579946.3%
2020/04/07178020112.7%
2020/04/08205427415.4%
2020/04/0922231698.2%
2020/04/10247325011.2%
2020/04/1127092369.5%
2020/04/122776672.5%
2020/04/132852762.7%
2020/04/1429791274.5%
2020/04/1531051264.2%
2020/04/1632331284.1%
2020/04/1734392066.4%
2020/04/1836211825.3%
2020/04/1937921714.7%
2020/04/2039771854.9%
2020/04/2141491724.3%
2020/04/2243562075.0%
2020/04/2345612054.7%
2020/04/2448813207.0%
2020/04/2551422615.3%
2020/04/2653792374.6%
2020/04/2755972184.1%
2020/04/2859493526.3%
2020/04/2962112624.4%
2020/04/3065072964.8%
2020/05/0170064997.7%
2020/05/0272852794.0%
2020/05/0376683835.3%
2020/05/0479733054.0%
2020/05/0586136408.0%
2020/05/0689593464.0%
2020/05/0794564975.5%
2020/05/08100515956.3%
2020/05/091005100.0%
2020/05/1011063101210.1%
2020/05/11116135505.0%
2020/05/121161300.0%
2020/05/1312930131711.3%
2020/05/141293000.0%
2020/05/151421612869.9%█▏
2020/05/16149397235.1%█▏
2020/05/171493900.0%█▏
2020/05/181629513569.1%█▎
2020/05/191629500.0%█▎
2020/05/201768713928.5%█▍
2020/05/211768700.0%█▍
2020/05/221913114448.2%█▌
2020/05/232017710465.5%█▋
2020/05/24211759984.9%█▋
2020/05/25219818063.8%█▊
2020/05/262300310224.6%█▊
2020/05/272300300.0%█▊
2020/05/2825366236310.3%██
2020/05/292668813225.2%██▏
2020/05/302823615485.8%██▎
2020/05/312823600.0%██▎
2020/06/013049322578.0%██▍
2020/06/023049300.0%██▍
2020/06/033335428619.4%██▋
2020/06/043335400.0%██▋
2020/06/053663532819.8%██▉
2020/06/063663500.0%██▉
2020/06/073802713923.8%███
2020/06/083923612093.2%███
2020/06/094071914833.8%███▏
2020/06/104207813593.3%███▎
2020/06/114521231347.4%███▌
2020/06/124521200.0%███▌
2020/06/134521200.0%███▌
2020/06/144685816463.6%███▋
2020/06/154874618884.0%███▊
2020/06/1654931618512.7%████▎
2020/06/175493100.0%████▎
2020/06/185704621153.9%████▍
2020/06/1963276623010.9%████▉
2020/06/206327600.0%████▉
2020/06/216865253768.5%█████▍
2020/06/227118325313.7%█████▌
2020/06/237118300.0%█████▌
2020/06/247357223893.4%█████▊
2020/06/257711335414.8%██████
2020/06/268059934864.5%██████▎
2020/06/278444238434.8%██████▋
2020/06/288444200.0%██████▋
2020/06/299176973278.7%███████▏
2020/06/309504332743.6%███████▍
2020/07/019784628032.9%███████▋
2020/07/0210200941634.3%███████▉
2020/07/0310611041014.0%████████▎
2020/07/0410950533953.2%████████▌
2020/07/0510950500.0%████████▌
2020/07/0611711076056.9%█████████▏
2020/07/0711711000.0%█████████▏
2020/07/0812449473846.3%█████████▋
2020/07/0912863841443.3%██████████
2020/07/1012863800.0%██████████

Colombia cases latest: 128638
Colombia cases 7-day growth: 22528, by 1.21 (21.2%)
Colombia cases 1-day average: 3218.29, by 1.03 (2.8%)
Colombia cases pop 50372424, per1000: 2.554, daily new per1000: 0.01079

Colombia deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/266??
2020/03/27600.0%
2020/03/28600.0%
2020/03/2910466.7%
2020/03/3014440.0%
2020/03/3116214.3%
2020/04/011716.2%
2020/04/0219211.8%
2020/04/0325631.6%
2020/04/0432728.0%
2020/04/053539.4%
2020/04/06461131.4%
2020/04/075048.7%
2020/04/0855510.0%
2020/04/09691425.5%
2020/04/10801115.9%
2020/04/111002025.0%
2020/04/1210999.0%
2020/04/1311232.8%
2020/04/141271513.4%
2020/04/1513143.1%
2020/04/16144139.9%
2020/04/1715396.2%
2020/04/18166138.5%
2020/04/19179137.8%
2020/04/20189105.6%
2020/04/2119673.7%
2020/04/22206105.1%
2020/04/2321594.4%
2020/04/24225104.7%
2020/04/2523383.6%
2020/04/26244114.7%
2020/04/2725393.7%
2020/04/28269166.3%
2020/04/2927893.3%
2020/04/30293155.4%
2020/05/01314217.2%
2020/05/02324103.2%
2020/05/03340164.9%
2020/05/04358185.3%
2020/05/05378205.6%
2020/05/06397195.0%
2020/05/07407102.5%
2020/05/08428215.2%
2020/05/0942800.0%
2020/05/10463358.2%
2020/05/11479163.5%
2020/05/1247900.0%
2020/05/13509306.3%█▏
2020/05/1450900.0%█▏
2020/05/15546377.3%█▎
2020/05/16562162.9%█▎
2020/05/1756200.0%█▎
2020/05/18592305.3%█▎
2020/05/1959200.0%█▎
2020/05/20630386.4%█▍
2020/05/2163000.0%█▍
2020/05/22682528.3%█▌
2020/05/23705233.4%█▌
2020/05/24727223.1%█▋
2020/05/25750233.2%█▋
2020/05/26776263.5%█▊
2020/05/2777600.0%█▊
2020/05/28822465.9%█▉
2020/05/29853313.8%█▉
2020/05/30890374.3%██
2020/05/3189000.0%██
2020/06/01969798.9%██▏
2020/06/0296900.0%██▏
2020/06/031045767.8%██▎
2020/06/04104500.0%██▎
2020/06/0511451009.6%██▌
2020/06/06114500.0%██▌
2020/06/071205605.2%██▋
2020/06/081259544.5%██▊
2020/06/091308493.9%██▉
2020/06/101372644.9%███
2020/06/1114881168.5%███▎
2020/06/12148800.0%███▎
2020/06/13148800.0%███▎
2020/06/141545573.8%███▍
2020/06/151592473.0%███▌
2020/06/16180120913.1%████
2020/06/17180100.0%████
2020/06/181864633.5%████▏
2020/06/1920451819.7%████▌
2020/06/20204500.0%████▌
2020/06/2122371929.4%█████
2020/06/222310733.3%█████▏
2020/06/23231000.0%█████▏
2020/06/242404944.1%█████▎
2020/06/252491873.6%█████▌
2020/06/2626541636.5%█████▉
2020/06/2728111575.9%██████▎
2020/06/28281100.0%██████▎
2020/06/29310629510.5%██████▉
2020/06/3032231173.8%███████▏
2020/07/0133341113.4%███████▍
2020/07/0234701364.1%███████▋
2020/07/0336411714.9%████████
2020/07/0437771363.7%████████▍
2020/07/05377700.0%████████▍
2020/07/0640642877.6%█████████
2020/07/07406400.0%█████████
2020/07/0843592957.3%█████████▋
2020/07/0945271683.9%██████████
2020/07/10452700.0%██████████

Colombia deaths latest: 4527
Colombia deaths 7-day growth: 886, by 1.24 (24.3%)
Colombia deaths 1-day average: 126.57, by 1.03 (3.2%)
Colombia deaths pop 50372424, per1000: 0.090, daily new per1000: 0.00043

Colombia recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0824242424na
2020/05/09242400.0%
2020/05/10270528111.6%
2020/05/1128251204.4%
2020/05/12282500.0%
2020/05/13313330810.9%
2020/05/14313300.0%
2020/05/15346032710.4%
2020/05/1635871273.7%
2020/05/17358700.0%
2020/05/1839033168.8%
2020/05/19390300.0%
2020/05/2042563539.0%
2020/05/21425600.0%
2020/05/2245753197.5%
2020/05/2347181433.1%
2020/05/2450162986.3%
2020/05/2552652495.0%
2020/05/2655112464.7%
2020/05/27551100.0%
2020/05/286665115420.9%█▎
2020/05/2969132483.7%█▎
2020/05/3071212083.0%█▍
2020/05/31712100.0%█▍
2020/06/019661254035.7%█▊
2020/06/02966100.0%█▊
2020/06/0312288262727.2%██▎
2020/06/041228800.0%██▎
2020/06/0513638135011.0%██▌
2020/06/061363800.0%██▌
2020/06/07143827445.5%██▋
2020/06/08153229406.5%██▉
2020/06/091642711057.2%███▏
2020/06/10165341070.7%███▏
2020/06/111779012567.6%███▍
2020/06/121779000.0%███▍
2020/06/131779000.0%███▍
2020/06/14187159255.2%███▌
2020/06/15194267113.8%███▋
2020/06/16203669404.8%███▊
2020/06/172036600.0%███▊
2020/06/18213269604.7%████
2020/06/1923988266212.5%████▌
2020/06/202398800.0%████▌
2020/06/2127360337214.1%█████▏
2020/06/222896816085.9%█████▍
2020/06/232896800.0%█████▍
2020/06/243045914915.1%█████▋
2020/06/253167112124.0%█████▉
2020/06/263334916785.3%██████▎
2020/06/273493715884.8%██████▌
2020/06/283493700.0%██████▌
2020/06/293828033439.6%███████▏
2020/06/303995416744.4%███████▌
2020/07/014207321195.3%███████▉
2020/07/024340713343.2%████████▏
2020/07/034453111242.6%████████▎
2020/07/04453348031.8%████████▌
2020/07/054533400.0%████████▌
2020/07/064788125475.6%████████▉
2020/07/074788100.0%████████▉
2020/07/085186139808.3%█████████▋
2020/07/095363417733.4%██████████
2020/07/105363400.0%██████████

Colombia recoveries latest: 53634
Colombia recoveries 7-day growth: 9103, by 1.20 (20.4%)
Colombia recoveries 1-day average: 1300.43, by 1.03 (2.7%)
Colombia recoveries pop 50372424, per1000: 1.065, daily new per1000: 0.00414

Czech Republic cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/262022??█▋
2020/03/27239537318.4%█▉
2020/03/28265726210.9%██▏
2020/03/2928171606.0%██▎
2020/03/3030011846.5%██▍
2020/03/31330830710.2%██▋
2020/04/0135892818.5%██▊
2020/04/0238582697.5%███
2020/04/0341903328.6%███▎
2020/04/0444722826.7%███▌
2020/04/0545871152.6%███▋
2020/04/0648222355.1%███▊
2020/04/0750171954.0%███▉
2020/04/0853122955.9%████▏
2020/04/0955692574.8%████▍
2020/04/1057321632.9%████▌
2020/04/1159021703.0%████▋
2020/04/125991891.5%████▋
2020/04/136059681.1%████▊
2020/04/146141821.4%████▊
2020/04/1563011602.6%████▉
2020/04/1664331322.1%█████
2020/04/1765491161.8%█████▏
2020/04/1866541051.6%█████▎
2020/04/196746921.4%█████▎
2020/04/2069001542.3%█████▍
2020/04/2170331331.9%█████▌
2020/04/227132991.4%█████▋
2020/04/237187550.8%█████▋
2020/04/247273861.2%█████▋
2020/04/257352791.1%█████▊
2020/04/267404520.7%█████▊
2020/04/277445410.6%█████▊
2020/04/287504590.8%█████▉
2020/04/297579751.0%█████▉
2020/04/3076821031.4%██████
2020/05/017737550.7%██████
2020/05/027755180.2%██████
2020/05/037781260.3%██████▏
2020/05/047819380.5%██████▏
2020/05/057896771.0%██████▏
2020/05/067974781.0%██████▎
2020/05/078031570.7%██████▎
2020/05/088077460.6%██████▎
2020/05/098095180.2%██████▍
2020/05/108123280.3%██████▍
2020/05/118176530.7%██████▍
2020/05/128221450.6%██████▍
2020/05/138269480.6%██████▌
2020/05/148351821.0%██████▌
2020/05/158406550.7%██████▌
2020/05/168455490.6%██████▋
2020/05/178475200.2%██████▋
2020/05/1885861111.3%██████▊
2020/05/198647610.7%██████▊
2020/05/208721740.9%██████▊
2020/05/218754330.4%██████▉
2020/05/228813590.7%██████▉
2020/05/238890770.9%███████
2020/05/248955650.7%███████
2020/05/259002470.5%███████
2020/05/269050480.5%███████▏
2020/05/279086360.4%███████▏
2020/05/289140540.6%███████▏
2020/05/299196560.6%███████▏
2020/05/309230340.4%███████▎
2020/05/319268380.4%███████▎
2020/06/019302340.4%███████▎
2020/06/029364620.7%███████▎
2020/06/039438740.8%███████▍
2020/06/049494560.6%███████▍
2020/06/059529350.4%███████▍
2020/06/069567380.4%███████▌
2020/06/079628610.6%███████▌
2020/06/089697690.7%███████▋
2020/06/09969920.0%███████▋
2020/06/109763640.7%███████▋
2020/06/1198861231.3%███████▊
2020/06/12988600.0%███████▊
2020/06/13988600.0%███████▊
2020/06/149942560.6%███████▊
2020/06/1510027850.9%███████▉
2020/06/1610111840.8%███████▉
2020/06/171011100.0%███████▉
2020/06/18102301191.2%████████
2020/06/19104061761.7%████████▏
2020/06/201040600.0%████████▏
2020/06/2110498920.9%████████▎
2020/06/2210561630.6%████████▎
2020/06/231056100.0%████████▎
2020/06/2410651900.9%████████▎
2020/06/25107801291.2%████████▍
2020/06/2610870900.8%████████▌
2020/06/27110381681.5%████████▋
2020/06/281103800.0%████████▋
2020/06/29116045665.1%█████████
2020/06/30118092051.8%█████████▎
2020/07/01119601511.3%█████████▍
2020/07/0212046860.7%█████████▍
2020/07/03121781321.1%█████████▌
2020/07/04123191411.2%█████████▋
2020/07/05124401211.0%█████████▊
2020/07/0612515750.6%█████████▊
2020/07/071251500.0%█████████▊
2020/07/08126851701.4%█████████▉
2020/07/09128141291.0%██████████
2020/07/101281400.0%██████████

Czech Republic cases latest: 12814
Czech Republic cases 7-day growth: 636, by 1.05 (5.2%)
Czech Republic cases 1-day average: 90.86, by 1.01 (0.7%)
Czech Republic cases pop 10693939, per1000: 1.198, daily new per1000: 0.00147

Czech Republic deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2610??
2020/03/2712220.0%
2020/03/2817541.7%
2020/03/2923635.3%
2020/03/3028521.7%
2020/03/3135725.0%
2020/04/0143822.9%█▎
2020/04/0248511.6%█▍
2020/04/0357918.8%█▋
2020/04/0465814.0%█▉
2020/04/05761116.9%██▏
2020/04/068379.2%██▍
2020/04/0792910.8%██▋
2020/04/081061415.2%███
2020/04/091171110.4%███▍
2020/04/10127108.5%███▋
2020/04/11137107.9%███▉
2020/04/12147107.3%████▏
2020/04/13157106.8%████▌
2020/04/1416585.1%████▋
2020/04/1516500.0%████▋
2020/04/1616721.2%████▊
2020/04/1717474.2%█████
2020/04/1817952.9%█████▏
2020/04/1918895.0%█████▍
2020/04/2019684.3%█████▋
2020/04/2120594.6%█████▉
2020/04/2220721.0%█████▉
2020/04/2321252.4%██████
2020/04/2421973.3%██████▎
2020/04/2522341.8%██████▍
2020/04/2622631.3%██████▍
2020/04/2722710.4%██████▌
2020/04/2823141.8%██████▌
2020/04/2923541.7%██████▋
2020/04/3024493.8%██████▉
2020/05/0125062.5%███████▏
2020/05/0225220.8%███████▏
2020/05/0325531.2%███████▎
2020/05/0426052.0%███████▍
2020/05/0526220.8%███████▌
2020/05/0626641.5%███████▌
2020/05/0727151.9%███████▊
2020/05/0827541.5%███████▊
2020/05/0927941.5%███████▉
2020/05/1028231.1%████████
2020/05/1128420.7%████████▏
2020/05/1228731.1%████████▏
2020/05/1329141.4%████████▎
2020/05/1429431.0%████████▍
2020/05/1529620.7%████████▍
2020/05/1629710.3%████████▍
2020/05/1729920.7%████████▌
2020/05/1830231.0%████████▋
2020/05/1930420.7%████████▋
2020/05/2030951.6%████████▊
2020/05/2131231.0%████████▉
2020/05/2231420.6%████████▉
2020/05/2331510.3%█████████
2020/05/2431720.6%█████████
2020/05/2531810.3%█████████
2020/05/2631800.0%█████████
2020/05/2731800.0%█████████
2020/05/2832020.6%█████████▏
2020/05/2932000.0%█████████▏
2020/05/3032000.0%█████████▏
2020/05/3132000.0%█████████▏
2020/06/0132220.6%█████████▏
2020/06/0232310.3%█████████▏
2020/06/0332300.0%█████████▏
2020/06/0432741.2%█████████▎
2020/06/0532700.0%█████████▎
2020/06/0632700.0%█████████▎
2020/06/0732810.3%█████████▍
2020/06/0832800.0%█████████▍
2020/06/0932800.0%█████████▍
2020/06/1033020.6%█████████▍
2020/06/11329-1-0.3%█████████▍
2020/06/1232900.0%█████████▍
2020/06/1332900.0%█████████▍
2020/06/14328-1-0.3%█████████▍
2020/06/1533020.6%█████████▍
2020/06/1633110.3%█████████▍
2020/06/1733100.0%█████████▍
2020/06/1833430.9%█████████▌
2020/06/1933510.3%█████████▌
2020/06/2033500.0%█████████▌
2020/06/2133610.3%█████████▌
2020/06/2233600.0%█████████▌
2020/06/2333710.3%█████████▋
2020/06/2434030.9%█████████▋
2020/06/2534441.2%█████████▊
2020/06/2634510.3%█████████▊
2020/06/2734941.2%█████████▉
2020/06/2834900.0%█████████▉
2020/06/29348-1-0.3%█████████▉
2020/06/3034910.3%█████████▉
2020/07/0134900.0%█████████▉
2020/07/0234900.0%█████████▉
2020/07/0335120.6%██████████
2020/07/0435210.3%██████████
2020/07/05351-1-0.3%██████████
2020/07/06348-3-0.9%█████████▉
2020/07/0734800.0%█████████▉
2020/07/0835130.9%██████████
2020/07/0935100.0%██████████
2020/07/1035100.0%██████████

Czech Republic deaths latest: 351
Czech Republic deaths 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Czech Republic deaths 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Czech Republic deaths pop 10693939, per1000: 0.033, daily new per1000: 0.00001

Czech Republic recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0300na
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0970097009na████████▊
2020/06/107057480.7%████████▊
2020/06/1171671101.6%█████████
2020/06/12716700.0%█████████
2020/06/13716700.0%█████████
2020/06/147215480.7%█████████
2020/06/157245300.4%█████████
2020/06/1673581131.6%█████████▏
2020/06/17735800.0%█████████▏
2020/06/187436781.1%█████████▎
2020/06/197473370.5%█████████▍
2020/06/20747300.0%█████████▍
2020/06/217499260.3%█████████▍
2020/06/227539400.5%█████████▍
2020/06/23754340.1%█████████▍
2020/06/247559160.2%█████████▍
2020/06/257592330.4%█████████▌
2020/06/267633410.5%█████████▌
2020/06/277668350.5%█████████▋
2020/06/28766800.0%█████████▋
2020/06/297710420.5%█████████▋
2020/06/307751410.5%█████████▋
2020/07/017776250.3%█████████▊
2020/07/027797210.3%█████████▊
2020/07/037822250.3%█████████▊
2020/07/047848260.3%█████████▊
2020/07/05785240.1%█████████▊
2020/07/067864120.2%█████████▉
2020/07/07786400.0%█████████▉
2020/07/087910460.6%█████████▉
2020/07/0980101001.3%██████████
2020/07/10801000.0%██████████

Czech Republic recoveries latest: 8010
Czech Republic recoveries 7-day growth: 188, by 1.02 (2.4%)
Czech Republic recoveries 1-day average: 26.86, by 1.00 (0.3%)
Czech Republic recoveries pop 10693939, per1000: 0.749, daily new per1000: 0.00041

Denmark cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/262023??█▋
2020/03/2721991768.7%█▊
2020/03/2823661677.6%█▉
2020/03/2925641988.4%██
2020/03/3027551917.4%██▏
2020/03/31303928410.3%██▍
2020/04/0132902518.3%██▌
2020/04/0235732838.6%██▊
2020/04/03394637310.4%███
2020/04/0442683228.2%███▎
2020/04/0545612936.9%███▌
2020/04/0648753146.9%███▊
2020/04/0752663918.0%████▏
2020/04/0855973316.3%████▍
2020/04/0958302334.2%████▌
2020/04/1060141843.2%████▋
2020/04/1161911772.9%████▊
2020/04/1263691782.9%████▉
2020/04/1365131442.3%█████
2020/04/1467061933.0%█████▎
2020/04/1568761702.5%█████▍
2020/04/1670741982.9%█████▌
2020/04/1772681942.7%█████▋
2020/04/1874371692.3%█████▊
2020/04/1975801431.9%█████▉
2020/04/2077111311.7%██████
2020/04/2178911802.3%██████▏
2020/04/2281082172.7%██████▎
2020/04/2382711632.0%██████▍
2020/04/2484081371.7%██████▌
2020/04/2586432352.8%██████▊
2020/04/2687731301.5%██████▊
2020/04/278698-75-0.9%██████▊
2020/04/2888511531.8%██████▉
2020/04/29885100.0%██████▉
2020/04/3091583073.5%███████▏
2020/05/0193111531.7%███████▎
2020/05/029407961.0%███████▎
2020/05/0395631561.7%███████▍
2020/05/0496701071.1%███████▌
2020/05/0598211511.6%███████▋
2020/05/0699381171.2%███████▊
2020/05/07100831451.5%███████▉
2020/05/08102181351.3%███████▉
2020/05/09103191011.0%████████
2020/05/10104291101.1%████████▏
2020/05/1110513840.8%████████▏
2020/05/1210591780.7%████████▎
2020/05/1310667760.7%████████▎
2020/05/1410713460.4%████████▎
2020/05/1510791780.7%████████▍
2020/05/1610858670.6%████████▍
2020/05/1710927690.6%████████▌
2020/05/1810968410.4%████████▌
2020/05/191096800.0%████████▌
2020/05/20111171491.4%████████▋
2020/05/211111700.0%████████▋
2020/05/22112301131.0%████████▊
2020/05/2311289590.5%████████▊
2020/05/2411360710.6%████████▊
2020/05/2511387270.2%████████▉
2020/05/2611426390.3%████████▉
2020/05/271142600.0%████████▉
2020/05/2811512860.8%████████▉
2020/05/2911593810.7%█████████
2020/05/3011633400.3%█████████
2020/05/311163300.0%█████████
2020/06/0111699660.6%█████████▏
2020/06/021169900.0%█████████▏
2020/06/0311771720.6%█████████▏
2020/06/0411811400.3%█████████▏
2020/06/0511875640.5%█████████▎
2020/06/061187500.0%█████████▎
2020/06/0711948730.6%█████████▎
2020/06/081194800.0%█████████▎
2020/06/0911962140.1%█████████▎
2020/06/1012001390.3%█████████▎
2020/06/1112035340.3%█████████▍
2020/06/121203500.0%█████████▍
2020/06/131203500.0%█████████▍
2020/06/1412099640.5%█████████▍
2020/06/1512139400.3%█████████▍
2020/06/16122501110.9%█████████▌
2020/06/171225000.0%█████████▌
2020/06/1812344940.8%█████████▋
2020/06/1912391470.4%█████████▋
2020/06/201239100.0%█████████▋
2020/06/211239100.0%█████████▋
2020/06/22125271361.1%█████████▊
2020/06/2312561340.3%█████████▊
2020/06/241256100.0%█████████▊
2020/06/2512615540.4%█████████▊
2020/06/2612636210.2%█████████▊
2020/06/2712675390.3%█████████▉
2020/06/281267500.0%█████████▉
2020/06/291267500.0%█████████▉
2020/06/3012751760.6%█████████▉
2020/07/0112768170.1%█████████▉
2020/07/0212794260.2%█████████▉
2020/07/031279400.0%█████████▉
2020/07/0412832380.3%██████████
2020/07/051283200.0%██████████
2020/07/061283200.0%██████████
2020/07/071283200.0%██████████
2020/07/0812878460.4%██████████
2020/07/0912900220.2%██████████
2020/07/101290000.0%██████████

Denmark cases latest: 12900
Denmark cases 7-day growth: 106, by 1.01 (0.8%)
Denmark cases 1-day average: 15.14, by 1.00 (0.1%)
Denmark cases pop 5822763, per1000: 2.215, daily new per1000: 0.00037

Denmark deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2641??
2020/03/27521126.8%
2020/03/28651325.0%█▏
2020/03/2972710.8%█▏
2020/03/307756.9%█▎
2020/03/31901316.9%█▌
2020/04/011041415.6%█▊
2020/04/021231918.3%██
2020/04/031391613.0%██▎
2020/04/041612215.8%██▋
2020/04/051791811.2%███
2020/04/0618784.5%███▏
2020/04/07203168.6%███▍
2020/04/08218157.4%███▋
2020/04/09237198.7%███▉
2020/04/10247104.2%████
2020/04/11260135.3%████▎
2020/04/12273135.0%████▌
2020/04/13285124.4%████▋
2020/04/14299144.9%████▉
2020/04/15309103.3%█████▏
2020/04/16321123.9%█████▎
2020/04/17336154.7%█████▌
2020/04/18346103.0%█████▋
2020/04/1935592.6%█████▉
2020/04/2036492.5%██████
2020/04/2137061.6%██████▏
2020/04/22384143.8%██████▎
2020/04/23394102.6%██████▌
2020/04/2440392.3%██████▋
2020/04/25418153.7%██████▉
2020/04/2642241.0%██████▉
2020/04/2742751.2%███████
2020/04/2843471.6%███████▏
2020/04/2943400.0%███████▏
2020/04/30452184.1%███████▍
2020/05/0146081.8%███████▌
2020/05/02475153.3%███████▊
2020/05/0348491.9%████████
2020/05/0449391.9%████████▏
2020/05/05503102.0%████████▎
2020/05/0650630.6%████████▎
2020/05/0751481.6%████████▌
2020/05/0852281.6%████████▋
2020/05/0952640.8%████████▋
2020/05/1052930.6%████████▋
2020/05/1153340.8%████████▊
2020/05/12527-6-1.1%████████▋
2020/05/1353361.1%████████▊
2020/05/1453740.8%████████▉
2020/05/1553700.0%████████▉
2020/05/1654361.1%████████▉
2020/05/1754740.7%█████████
2020/05/1854810.2%█████████
2020/05/1954800.0%█████████
2020/05/2055461.1%█████████▏
2020/05/2155400.0%█████████▏
2020/05/2256171.3%█████████▎
2020/05/2356100.0%█████████▎
2020/05/2456210.2%█████████▎
2020/05/2556310.2%█████████▎
2020/05/2656300.0%█████████▎
2020/05/2756300.0%█████████▎
2020/05/2856850.9%█████████▍
2020/05/2956800.0%█████████▍
2020/05/3057130.5%█████████▍
2020/05/3157100.0%█████████▍
2020/06/0157650.9%█████████▌
2020/06/0257600.0%█████████▌
2020/06/0358040.7%█████████▌
2020/06/0458220.3%█████████▌
2020/06/0558640.7%█████████▋
2020/06/0658600.0%█████████▋
2020/06/0758930.5%█████████▋
2020/06/0858900.0%█████████▋
2020/06/0959340.7%█████████▊
2020/06/1059300.0%█████████▊
2020/06/1159300.0%█████████▊
2020/06/1259300.0%█████████▊
2020/06/1359300.0%█████████▊
2020/06/1459410.2%█████████▊
2020/06/1559730.5%█████████▊
2020/06/1659810.2%█████████▉
2020/06/1759800.0%█████████▉
2020/06/1860020.3%█████████▉
2020/06/1960000.0%█████████▉
2020/06/2060000.0%█████████▉
2020/06/2160000.0%█████████▉
2020/06/2260220.3%█████████▉
2020/06/2360310.2%█████████▉
2020/06/2460300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/2560300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/2660300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/2760410.2%█████████▉
2020/06/2860400.0%█████████▉
2020/06/2960400.0%█████████▉
2020/06/3060510.2%█████████▉
2020/07/0160500.0%█████████▉
2020/07/0260610.2%██████████
2020/07/0360600.0%██████████
2020/07/0460600.0%██████████
2020/07/0560600.0%██████████
2020/07/0660600.0%██████████
2020/07/0760600.0%██████████
2020/07/0860710.2%██████████
2020/07/0960920.3%██████████
2020/07/1060900.0%██████████

Denmark deaths latest: 609
Denmark deaths 7-day growth: 3, by 1.00 (0.5%)
Denmark deaths 1-day average: 0.43, by 1.00 (0.1%)
Denmark deaths pop 5822763, per1000: 0.105, daily new per1000: 0.00001

Denmark recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2759595959na█████
2020/04/2861211622.7%█████▏
2020/04/29612100.0%█████▏
2020/04/3065464256.9%█████▌
2020/05/0167291832.8%█████▋
2020/05/0268891602.4%█████▊
2020/05/036987981.4%█████▉
2020/05/0470881011.4%█████▉
2020/05/0572962082.9%██████▏
2020/05/0674931972.7%██████▎
2020/05/0777112182.9%██████▍
2020/05/0879272162.8%██████▋
2020/05/0980931662.1%██████▊
2020/05/1082171241.5%██████▉
2020/05/1183281111.4%███████
2020/05/1285802523.0%███████▏
2020/05/138663831.0%███████▎
2020/05/1488051421.6%███████▍
2020/05/1589591541.7%███████▌
2020/05/1691071481.7%███████▋
2020/05/1792271201.3%███████▊
2020/05/189301740.8%███████▊
2020/05/19930100.0%███████▊
2020/05/2095362352.5%████████
2020/05/21953600.0%████████
2020/05/2297642282.4%████████▏
2020/05/239836720.7%████████▎
2020/05/249900640.7%████████▎
2020/05/259964640.6%████████▎
2020/05/2610044800.8%████████▍
2020/05/271004400.0%████████▍
2020/05/28101801361.4%████████▌
2020/05/2910240600.6%████████▌
2020/05/3010327870.8%████████▋
2020/05/311032700.0%████████▋
2020/06/0110412850.8%████████▋
2020/06/021041200.0%████████▋
2020/06/03105521401.3%████████▊
2020/06/0410620680.6%████████▉
2020/06/0510653330.3%████████▉
2020/06/061065300.0%████████▉
2020/06/07107551021.0%█████████
2020/06/081075500.0%█████████
2020/06/0910792370.3%█████████
2020/06/1010849570.5%█████████
2020/06/11109551061.0%█████████▏
2020/06/121095500.0%█████████▏
2020/06/131095500.0%█████████▏
2020/06/1410993380.3%█████████▏
2020/06/1511035420.4%█████████▎
2020/06/1611125900.8%█████████▎
2020/06/171112500.0%█████████▎
2020/06/18112421171.1%█████████▍
2020/06/1911282400.4%█████████▍
2020/06/201128200.0%█████████▍
2020/06/211128200.0%█████████▍
2020/06/2211347650.6%█████████▌
2020/06/2311393460.4%█████████▌
2020/06/241139300.0%█████████▌
2020/06/2511422290.3%█████████▌
2020/06/2611460380.3%█████████▌
2020/06/2711508480.4%█████████▋
2020/06/281150800.0%█████████▋
2020/06/291150800.0%█████████▋
2020/06/301151240.0%█████████▋
2020/07/01116491371.2%█████████▊
2020/07/0211693440.4%█████████▊
2020/07/031169300.0%█████████▊
2020/07/04118171241.1%█████████▉
2020/07/051181700.0%█████████▉
2020/07/061181700.0%█████████▉
2020/07/071181700.0%█████████▉
2020/07/08119351181.0%██████████
2020/07/0912001660.6%██████████
2020/07/101200100.0%██████████

Denmark recoveries latest: 12001
Denmark recoveries 7-day growth: 308, by 1.03 (2.6%)
Denmark recoveries 1-day average: 44.00, by 1.00 (0.4%)
Denmark recoveries pop 5822763, per1000: 2.061, daily new per1000: 0.00108

Dominican Republic cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/26581??
2020/03/2771913823.8%
2020/03/2885914019.5%
2020/03/29901424.9%
2020/03/30110920823.1%
2020/03/31128417515.8%
2020/04/011380967.5%
2020/04/0214881087.8%
2020/04/031578906.0%
2020/04/04174516710.6%
2020/04/051828834.8%
2020/04/0619561287.0%
2020/04/0721111557.9%
2020/04/08234923811.3%
2020/04/09262027111.5%
2020/04/1027591395.3%
2020/04/1129672087.5%
2020/04/1231672006.7%
2020/04/1332861193.8%
2020/04/14361432810.0%
2020/04/1537551413.9%
2020/04/1641263719.9%
2020/04/1743352095.1%█▏
2020/04/1846803458.0%█▏
2020/04/1949642846.1%█▎
2020/04/205044801.6%█▎
2020/04/2153002565.1%█▍
2020/04/2255432434.6%█▍
2020/04/2357492063.7%█▌
2020/04/2459261773.1%█▌
2020/04/2561352093.5%█▌
2020/04/2662931582.6%█▋
2020/04/2764161232.0%█▋
2020/04/2866522363.7%█▋
2020/04/2969723204.8%█▊
2020/04/3072883164.5%█▉
2020/05/0175782904.0%█▉
2020/05/0279543765.0%██
2020/05/0382352813.5%██▏
2020/05/0484802453.0%██▏
2020/05/0588073273.9%██▎
2020/05/0690952883.3%██▎
2020/05/0793762813.1%██▍
2020/05/08937600.0%██▍
2020/05/099095-281-3.0%██▎
2020/05/1010347125213.8%██▋
2020/05/11106342872.8%██▋
2020/05/12109002662.5%██▊
2020/05/13111962962.7%██▉
2020/05/14113201241.1%██▉
2020/05/15117394193.7%███
2020/05/16121103713.2%███
2020/05/171211000.0%███
2020/05/18127256155.1%███▎
2020/05/191272500.0%███▎
2020/05/20134777525.9%███▍
2020/05/211347700.0%███▍
2020/05/22139895123.8%███▌
2020/05/23144224333.1%███▋
2020/05/24148013792.6%███▊
2020/05/25150732721.8%███▊
2020/05/26152641911.3%███▉
2020/05/271526400.0%███▉
2020/05/28160688045.3%████
2020/05/291606800.0%████
2020/05/30169088405.2%████▎
2020/05/311690800.0%████▎
2020/06/01175726643.9%████▌
2020/06/021757200.0%████▌
2020/06/03180404682.7%████▌
2020/06/04183192791.5%████▋
2020/06/05187083892.1%████▊
2020/06/061870800.0%████▊
2020/06/07192205122.7%████▉
2020/06/08196003802.0%█████
2020/06/09201295292.7%█████▏
2020/06/10204152861.4%█████▏
2020/06/112143710225.0%█████▍
2020/06/122143700.0%█████▍
2020/06/132143700.0%█████▍
2020/06/14220085712.7%█████▌
2020/06/15225725642.6%█████▊
2020/06/162368611144.9%██████
2020/06/172368600.0%██████
2020/06/18246459594.0%██████▎
2020/06/19250684231.7%██████▍
2020/06/202506800.0%██████▍
2020/06/212667716096.4%██████▊
2020/06/22273706932.6%██████▉
2020/06/232737000.0%██████▉
2020/06/24279365662.1%███████
2020/06/25286316952.5%███████▎
2020/06/26291415101.8%███████▍
2020/06/27297646232.1%███████▌
2020/06/282976400.0%███████▌
2020/06/293137316095.4%███████▉
2020/06/30318164431.4%████████
2020/07/01325687522.4%████████▎
2020/07/02333878192.5%████████▍
2020/07/033338700.0%████████▍
2020/07/043514817615.3%████████▉
2020/07/053618410362.9%█████████▏
2020/07/063742512413.4%█████████▌
2020/07/073742500.0%█████████▌
2020/07/08381287031.9%█████████▋
2020/07/093958814603.8%██████████
2020/07/103958800.0%██████████

Dominican Republic cases latest: 39588
Dominican Republic cases 7-day growth: 6201, by 1.19 (18.6%)
Dominican Republic cases 1-day average: 885.86, by 1.02 (2.5%)
Dominican Republic cases pop 10735896, per1000: 3.687, daily new per1000: 0.01179

Dominican Republic deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2620??
2020/03/2728840.0%
2020/03/28391139.3%
2020/03/294237.7%
2020/03/3051921.4%
2020/03/3157611.8%
2020/04/016035.3%
2020/04/0268813.3%
2020/04/0377913.2%
2020/04/048256.5%
2020/04/058644.9%
2020/04/06981214.0%█▏
2020/04/071081010.2%█▎
2020/04/08118109.3%█▍
2020/04/0912686.8%█▌
2020/04/1013597.1%█▋
2020/04/111733828.1%██▏
2020/04/1217742.3%██▏
2020/04/1318363.4%██▎
2020/04/1418963.3%██▎
2020/04/1519673.7%██▍
2020/04/1620042.0%██▍
2020/04/17217178.5%██▋
2020/04/1822694.1%██▊
2020/04/1923594.0%██▉
2020/04/20245104.3%███
2020/04/21260156.1%███▏
2020/04/2226551.9%███▎
2020/04/2326720.8%███▎
2020/04/2427362.2%███▎
2020/04/2527851.8%███▍
2020/04/2628241.4%███▍
2020/04/2728641.4%███▌
2020/04/28239-47-16.4%██▉
2020/04/293016225.9%███▋
2020/04/30313124.0%███▊
2020/05/01326134.2%███▉
2020/05/0233372.1%████
2020/05/03346133.9%████▏
2020/05/0435482.3%████▎
2020/05/0536282.3%████▍
2020/05/06373113.0%████▌
2020/05/0738071.9%████▋
2020/05/0838000.0%████▋
2020/05/09373-7-1.8%████▌
2020/05/10388154.0%████▋
2020/05/1139351.3%████▊
2020/05/1240292.3%████▉
2020/05/1340971.7%████▉
2020/05/14422133.2%█████▏
2020/05/1542420.5%█████▏
2020/05/1642840.9%█████▏
2020/05/1742800.0%█████▏
2020/05/1843461.4%█████▎
2020/05/1943400.0%█████▎
2020/05/20446122.8%█████▍
2020/05/2144600.0%█████▍
2020/05/22456102.2%█████▌
2020/05/2345820.4%█████▌
2020/05/2445800.0%█████▌
2020/05/2546020.4%█████▌
2020/05/2646881.7%█████▋
2020/05/2746800.0%█████▋
2020/05/28485173.6%█████▉
2020/05/2948500.0%█████▉
2020/05/30498132.7%██████
2020/05/3149800.0%██████
2020/06/0150240.8%██████
2020/06/0250200.0%██████
2020/06/03516142.8%██████▎
2020/06/0452040.8%██████▎
2020/06/0552551.0%██████▍
2020/06/0652500.0%██████▍
2020/06/07536112.1%██████▌
2020/06/0853820.4%██████▌
2020/06/0953910.2%██████▌
2020/06/1054450.9%██████▌
2020/06/11561173.1%██████▊
2020/06/1256100.0%██████▊
2020/06/1356100.0%██████▊
2020/06/1456871.2%██████▉
2020/06/1557791.6%███████
2020/06/16615386.6%███████▍
2020/06/1761500.0%███████▍
2020/06/18635203.3%███████▋
2020/06/19647121.9%███████▊
2020/06/2064700.0%███████▊
2020/06/21662152.3%████████
2020/06/2266971.1%████████▏
2020/06/2366900.0%████████▏
2020/06/2467560.9%████████▏
2020/06/25691162.4%████████▍
2020/06/2669871.0%████████▍
2020/06/27712142.0%████████▋
2020/06/2871200.0%████████▋
2020/06/29726142.0%████████▊
2020/06/3073371.0%████████▉
2020/07/01747141.9%█████████
2020/07/0275470.9%█████████▏
2020/07/0375400.0%█████████▏
2020/07/04775212.8%█████████▍
2020/07/05786111.4%█████████▌
2020/07/0679481.0%█████████▋
2020/07/0779400.0%█████████▋
2020/07/08804101.3%█████████▊
2020/07/09829253.1%██████████
2020/07/1082900.0%██████████

Dominican Republic deaths latest: 829
Dominican Republic deaths 7-day growth: 75, by 1.10 (9.9%)
Dominican Republic deaths 1-day average: 10.71, by 1.01 (1.4%)
Dominican Republic deaths pop 10735896, per1000: 0.077, daily new per1000: 0.00014

Dominican Republic recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0822862286na
2020/05/092064-222-9.7%
2020/05/10276369933.9%
2020/05/1128701073.9%
2020/05/12322135112.2%
2020/05/1333391183.7%
2020/05/143351120.4%
2020/05/153355730206901.4%██████████
2020/05/163726-29831-88.9%█▏
2020/05/17372600.0%█▏
2020/05/186613288777.5%██
2020/05/19661300.0%██
2020/05/2071425298.0%██▏
2020/05/21714200.0%██▏
2020/05/2275724306.0%██▎
2020/05/2378542823.7%██▍
2020/05/2481332793.6%██▍
2020/05/2582851521.9%██▌
2020/05/2685342493.0%██▌
2020/05/27853400.0%██▌
2020/05/2889524184.9%██▋
2020/05/29895200.0%██▋
2020/05/3095576056.8%██▉
2020/05/31955700.0%██▉
2020/06/0110893133614.0%███▎
2020/06/021089300.0%███▎
2020/06/03112243313.0%███▍
2020/06/04114742502.2%███▍
2020/06/05117362622.3%███▌
2020/06/061173600.0%███▌
2020/06/07119191831.6%███▌
2020/06/0812007880.7%███▋
2020/06/09121581511.3%███▋
2020/06/1012208500.4%███▋
2020/06/1113541133310.9%████
2020/06/121354100.0%████
2020/06/131354100.0%████
2020/06/1412754-787-5.8%███▊
2020/06/15130843302.6%███▉
2020/06/161413310498.0%████▎
2020/06/171413300.0%████▎
2020/06/18142931601.1%████▎
2020/06/19146053122.2%████▍
2020/06/201460500.0%████▍
2020/06/21151385333.6%████▌
2020/06/22153382001.3%████▋
2020/06/231533800.0%████▋
2020/06/24155512131.4%████▋
2020/06/25160064552.9%████▊
2020/06/26162232171.4%████▉
2020/06/27163571340.8%████▉
2020/06/281635700.0%████▉
2020/06/29171427854.8%█████▏
2020/06/30172801380.8%█████▏
2020/07/01175803001.7%█████▎
2020/07/02179043241.8%█████▍
2020/07/031790400.0%█████▍
2020/07/04183924882.7%█████▌
2020/07/05186022101.1%█████▌
2020/07/06189433411.8%█████▋
2020/07/071894300.0%█████▋
2020/07/08194895462.9%█████▊
2020/07/09200565672.9%██████
2020/07/102005600.0%██████

Dominican Republic recoveries latest: 20056
Dominican Republic recoveries 7-day growth: 2152, by 1.12 (12.0%)
Dominican Republic recoveries 1-day average: 307.43, by 1.02 (1.6%)
Dominican Republic recoveries pop 10735896, per1000: 1.868, daily new per1000: 0.40194

Ecuador cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/261403??
2020/03/27162722416.0%
2020/03/28183520812.8%
2020/03/291924894.9%
2020/03/301966422.2%
2020/03/31230233617.1%
2020/04/01275845619.8%
2020/04/02316340514.7%
2020/04/0333682056.5%
2020/04/043465972.9%
2020/04/0536461815.2%
2020/04/0637471012.8%
2020/04/0739952486.6%
2020/04/08445045511.4%
2020/04/09496551511.6%
2020/04/107161219644.2%█▏
2020/04/117257961.3%█▏
2020/04/1274662092.9%█▏
2020/04/137529630.8%█▎
2020/04/147603741.0%█▎
2020/04/1578582553.4%█▎
2020/04/1682253674.7%█▎
2020/04/1784502252.7%█▍
2020/04/1890225726.8%█▍
2020/04/1994684464.9%█▌
2020/04/20101286607.0%█▋
2020/04/21103982702.7%█▋
2020/04/22108504524.3%█▊
2020/04/23111833333.1%█▊
2020/04/242271911536103.2%███▋
2020/04/252271900.0%███▋
2020/04/262271900.0%███▋
2020/04/27232405212.3%███▋
2020/04/282324000.0%███▋
2020/04/292324000.0%███▋
2020/04/302467514356.2%███▉
2020/05/012633616616.7%████▏
2020/05/022746411284.3%████▍
2020/05/032953820747.6%████▋
2020/05/043188123437.9%█████
2020/05/053188100.0%█████
2020/05/0629420-2461-7.7%████▋
2020/05/07302988783.0%████▊
2020/05/0828818-1480-4.9%████▌
2020/05/092881800.0%████▌
2020/05/10295597412.6%████▋
2020/05/1129509-50-0.2%████▋
2020/05/122950900.0%████▋
2020/05/13304869773.3%████▉
2020/05/143048600.0%████▉
2020/05/15314679813.2%█████
2020/05/163276312964.1%█████▏
2020/05/173276300.0%█████▏
2020/05/18335828192.5%█████▎
2020/05/193358200.0%█████▎
2020/05/203485412723.8%█████▌
2020/05/213485400.0%█████▌
2020/05/22358289742.8%█████▋
2020/05/23362584301.2%█████▊
2020/05/24367564981.4%█████▊
2020/05/25373555991.6%█████▉
2020/05/263735500.0%█████▉
2020/05/273735500.0%█████▉
2020/05/283847111163.0%██████▏
2020/05/29385711000.3%██████▏
2020/05/303857100.0%██████▏
2020/05/31390985271.4%██████▏
2020/06/013909800.0%██████▏
2020/06/023909800.0%██████▏
2020/06/034096618684.8%██████▌
2020/06/044096600.0%██████▌
2020/06/05415756091.5%██████▋
2020/06/064157500.0%██████▋
2020/06/074157500.0%██████▋
2020/06/084312015453.7%██████▉
2020/06/09433782580.6%██████▉
2020/06/10439175391.2%███████
2020/06/11444405231.2%███████
2020/06/124444000.0%███████
2020/06/134444000.0%███████
2020/06/144577813383.0%███████▎
2020/06/15467519732.1%███████▍
2020/06/164794311922.5%███████▋
2020/06/174794300.0%███████▋
2020/06/18484905471.1%███████▋
2020/06/194973112412.6%███████▉
2020/06/204973100.0%███████▉
2020/06/21506409091.8%████████
2020/06/225064000.0%████████
2020/06/235064000.0%████████
2020/06/245164310032.0%████████▏
2020/06/255164300.0%████████▏
2020/06/265315615132.9%████████▍
2020/06/27538567001.3%████████▌
2020/06/285385600.0%████████▌
2020/06/295525513992.6%████████▊
2020/06/30556654100.7%████████▊
2020/07/01564327671.4%████████▉
2020/07/025825718253.2%█████████▎
2020/07/035946812112.1%█████████▍
2020/07/046065711892.0%█████████▋
2020/07/05615358781.4%█████████▊
2020/07/06619584230.7%█████████▊
2020/07/076195800.0%█████████▊
2020/07/086324512872.1%██████████
2020/07/096324500.0%██████████
2020/07/106324500.0%██████████

Ecuador cases latest: 63245
Ecuador cases 7-day growth: 3777, by 1.06 (6.4%)
Ecuador cases 1-day average: 539.57, by 1.01 (0.9%)
Ecuador cases pop 17084358, per1000: 3.702, daily new per1000: 0.00673

Ecuador deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2634??
2020/03/2741720.6%
2020/03/2848717.1%
2020/03/29581020.8%
2020/03/306246.9%
2020/03/31791727.4%
2020/04/01981924.1%
2020/04/021202222.4%
2020/04/031452520.8%
2020/04/041702517.2%
2020/04/05180105.9%
2020/04/06191116.1%
2020/04/072202915.2%
2020/04/082422210.0%
2020/04/092723012.4%
2020/04/10297259.2%
2020/04/11315186.1%
2020/04/12333185.7%
2020/04/13355226.6%
2020/04/1435500.0%
2020/04/15388339.3%
2020/04/16403153.9%
2020/04/17421184.5%
2020/04/18456358.3%
2020/04/19474183.9%
2020/04/20507337.0%
2020/04/21520132.6%█▏
2020/04/22537173.3%█▏
2020/04/23560234.3%█▏
2020/04/24576162.9%█▏
2020/04/2557600.0%█▏
2020/04/2657600.0%█▏
2020/04/276638715.1%█▍
2020/04/2866300.0%█▍
2020/04/2966300.0%█▍
2020/04/3088322033.2%█▊
2020/05/01106318020.4%██▏
2020/05/02137130829.0%██▉
2020/05/03156419314.1%███▎
2020/05/04156950.3%███▎
2020/05/05156900.0%███▎
2020/05/061618493.1%███▍
2020/05/071654362.2%███▍
2020/05/081704503.0%███▌
2020/05/09170400.0%███▌
2020/05/10212742324.8%████▍
2020/05/112145180.8%████▍
2020/05/12214500.0%████▍
2020/05/1323341898.8%████▊
2020/05/14233400.0%████▊
2020/05/153594126054.0%███████▍
2020/05/162688-906-25.2%█████▌
2020/05/17268800.0%█████▌
2020/05/1827991114.1%█████▊
2020/05/19279900.0%█████▊
2020/05/202888893.2%█████▉
2020/05/21288800.0%█████▉
2020/05/2230561685.8%██████▎
2020/05/233096401.3%██████▍
2020/05/243108120.4%██████▍
2020/05/253203953.1%██████▋
2020/05/26320300.0%██████▋
2020/05/27320300.0%██████▋
2020/05/2833131103.4%██████▊
2020/05/293334210.6%██████▉
2020/05/30333400.0%██████▉
2020/05/313358240.7%██████▉
2020/06/01335800.0%██████▉
2020/06/02335800.0%██████▉
2020/06/0334861283.8%███████▏
2020/06/04348600.0%███████▏
2020/06/053534481.4%███████▎
2020/06/06353400.0%███████▎
2020/06/07353400.0%███████▎
2020/06/083621872.5%███████▍
2020/06/093642210.6%███████▌
2020/06/103690481.3%███████▋
2020/06/113720300.8%███████▋
2020/06/12372000.0%███████▋
2020/06/13372000.0%███████▋
2020/06/1438281082.9%███████▉
2020/06/153896681.8%████████
2020/06/163970741.9%████████▏
2020/06/17397000.0%████████▏
2020/06/184007370.9%████████▎
2020/06/1941561493.7%████████▌
2020/06/20415600.0%████████▌
2020/06/214223671.6%████████▋
2020/06/22422300.0%████████▋
2020/06/23422300.0%████████▋
2020/06/244274511.2%████████▊
2020/06/25427400.0%████████▊
2020/06/264343691.6%████████▉
2020/06/274406631.5%█████████
2020/06/28440600.0%█████████
2020/06/294429230.5%█████████▏
2020/06/304502731.6%█████████▎
2020/07/014527250.6%█████████▎
2020/07/024576491.1%█████████▍
2020/07/034639631.4%█████████▌
2020/07/044700611.3%█████████▋
2020/07/054769691.5%█████████▊
2020/07/064781120.3%█████████▊
2020/07/07478100.0%█████████▊
2020/07/084873921.9%██████████
2020/07/09487300.0%██████████
2020/07/10487300.0%██████████

Ecuador deaths latest: 4873
Ecuador deaths 7-day growth: 234, by 1.05 (5.0%)
Ecuador deaths 1-day average: 33.43, by 1.01 (0.7%)
Ecuador deaths pop 17084358, per1000: 0.285, daily new per1000: 0.00041

Ecuador recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/11411411na
2020/04/125019021.9%
2020/04/135979619.2%
2020/04/146969916.6%
2020/04/157808412.1%
2020/04/16838587.4%
2020/04/179228410.0%
2020/04/181008869.3%
2020/04/191061535.3%
2020/04/201150898.4%
2020/04/211207575.0%
2020/04/221262554.6%
2020/04/231328665.2%
2020/04/241366382.9%
2020/04/25136600.0%
2020/04/26136600.0%
2020/04/27155719114.0%
2020/04/28155700.0%
2020/04/29155700.0%
2020/04/30172016310.5%
2020/05/01191319311.2%
2020/05/02213221911.4%
2020/05/033300116854.8%█▏
2020/05/0434331334.0%█▎
2020/05/05343300.0%█▎
2020/05/06343300.0%█▎
2020/05/07343300.0%█▎
2020/05/08343300.0%█▎
2020/05/09343300.0%█▎
2020/05/10343300.0%█▎
2020/05/11343300.0%█▎
2020/05/12343300.0%█▎
2020/05/13343300.0%█▎
2020/05/14343300.0%█▎
2020/05/15343300.0%█▎
2020/05/16343300.0%█▎
2020/05/17343300.0%█▎
2020/05/18343300.0%█▎
2020/05/19343300.0%█▎
2020/05/2035361033.0%█▎
2020/05/21353600.0%█▎
2020/05/223557210.6%█▎
2020/05/233536-21-0.6%█▎
2020/05/243560240.7%█▎
2020/05/25356000.0%█▎
2020/05/26356000.0%█▎
2020/05/27356000.0%█▎
2020/05/281842514865417.6%██████▋
2020/05/293850-14575-79.1%█▍
2020/05/30385000.0%█▍
2020/05/313900501.3%█▍
2020/06/01390000.0%█▍
2020/06/02390000.0%█▍
2020/06/0340001002.6%█▍
2020/06/04400000.0%█▍
2020/06/0541001002.5%█▌
2020/06/06410000.0%█▌
2020/06/07410000.0%█▌
2020/06/0842501503.7%█▌
2020/06/0943751252.9%█▋
2020/06/10437500.0%█▋
2020/06/114420451.0%█▋
2020/06/12442000.0%█▋
2020/06/13442000.0%█▋
2020/06/1446001804.1%█▋
2020/06/1547251252.7%█▊
2020/06/1649101853.9%█▊
2020/06/17491000.0%█▊
2020/06/18491000.0%█▊
2020/06/1950401302.6%█▊
2020/06/20504000.0%█▊
2020/06/21504000.0%█▊
2020/06/22504000.0%█▊
2020/06/23504000.0%█▊
2020/06/245120801.6%█▉
2020/06/25512000.0%█▉
2020/06/2653502304.5%█▉
2020/06/2755001502.8%██
2020/06/28550000.0%██
2020/06/2957202204.0%██
2020/06/3059001803.1%██▏
2020/07/01590000.0%██▏
2020/07/022788721987372.7%██████████
2020/07/035900-21987-78.8%██▏
2020/07/04590000.0%██▏
2020/07/05590000.0%██▏
2020/07/06590000.0%██▏
2020/07/07590000.0%██▏
2020/07/08590000.0%██▏
2020/07/09590000.0%██▏
2020/07/10590000.0%██▏

Ecuador recoveries latest: 5900
Ecuador recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Ecuador recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Ecuador recoveries pop 17084358, per1000: 0.345, daily new per1000: 0.00227

Egypt cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/26495??
2020/03/27536418.3%
2020/03/28576407.5%
2020/03/29609335.7%
2020/03/30656477.7%
2020/03/31710548.2%
2020/04/01779699.7%
2020/04/028658611.0%
2020/04/0398512013.9%
2020/04/041070858.6%
2020/04/0511731039.6%
2020/04/06132214912.7%
2020/04/0714501289.7%
2020/04/0815601107.6%
2020/04/0916991398.9%
2020/04/101794955.6%
2020/04/1119391458.1%
2020/04/1220651266.5%
2020/04/1321901256.1%
2020/04/1423501607.3%
2020/04/1525051556.6%
2020/04/1626731686.7%
2020/04/1728441716.4%
2020/04/1830321886.6%
2020/04/1931441123.7%
2020/04/2033331896.0%
2020/04/2134901574.7%
2020/04/2236591694.8%
2020/04/2338912326.3%
2020/04/2440922015.2%
2020/04/2543192275.5%
2020/04/2645342155.0%
2020/04/2747522184.8%
2020/04/2850422906.1%
2020/04/2952682264.5%
2020/04/3055372695.1%
2020/05/0158953586.5%
2020/05/0261932985.1%
2020/05/0364652724.4%
2020/05/0468133485.4%
2020/05/0572013885.7%
2020/05/0675883875.4%
2020/05/0779813935.2%
2020/05/0884764956.2%█▏
2020/05/09847600.0%█▏
2020/05/10940092410.9%█▏
2020/05/1197463463.7%█▎
2020/05/12974600.0%█▎
2020/05/13104316857.0%█▍
2020/05/141043100.0%█▍
2020/05/15112287977.6%█▍
2020/05/16117194914.4%█▌
2020/05/171171900.0%█▌
2020/05/181276410458.9%█▋
2020/05/191276400.0%█▋
2020/05/2014229146511.5%█▊
2020/05/211422900.0%█▊
2020/05/2215786155710.9%██
2020/05/23165137274.6%██▏
2020/05/24172657524.6%██▏
2020/05/25179677024.1%██▎
2020/05/26187567894.4%██▍
2020/05/271875600.0%██▍
2020/05/2820793203710.9%██▋
2020/05/292208212896.2%██▊
2020/05/302344913676.2%███
2020/05/312344900.0%███
2020/06/0126384293512.5%███▍
2020/06/022638400.0%███▍
2020/06/032861522318.5%███▋
2020/06/042976711524.0%███▊
2020/06/053111513484.5%███▉
2020/06/063111500.0%███▉
2020/06/073261214974.8%████▏
2020/06/083407914674.5%████▎
2020/06/093544413654.0%████▌
2020/06/103682913853.9%████▋
2020/06/113972628977.9%█████
2020/06/123972600.0%█████
2020/06/133972600.0%█████
2020/06/144130315774.0%█████▎
2020/06/154459832958.0%█████▋
2020/06/164785632587.3%██████
2020/06/174785600.0%██████
2020/06/184921913632.8%██████▎
2020/06/195221129926.1%██████▋
2020/06/205221100.0%██████▋
2020/06/215523330225.8%███████
2020/06/225680915762.9%███████▏
2020/06/235680900.0%███████▏
2020/06/245814113322.3%███████▍
2020/06/255956114202.4%███████▌
2020/06/266113015692.6%███████▊
2020/06/276275516252.7%███████▉
2020/06/286275500.0%███████▉
2020/06/296518824333.9%████████▎
2020/06/306675415662.4%████████▍
2020/07/016831115572.3%████████▋
2020/07/026981415032.2%████████▊
2020/07/037129914852.1%█████████
2020/07/047271114122.0%█████████▏
2020/07/057403513241.8%█████████▍
2020/07/067525312181.6%█████████▌
2020/07/077525300.0%█████████▌
2020/07/087727920262.7%█████████▊
2020/07/097830410251.3%█████████▉
2020/07/10792549501.2%██████████

Egypt cases latest: 79254
Egypt cases 7-day growth: 7955, by 1.11 (11.2%)
Egypt cases 1-day average: 1136.43, by 1.02 (1.5%)
Egypt cases pop 100075480, per1000: 0.792, daily new per1000: 0.00173

Egypt deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/08503503na█▍
2020/05/0950300.0%█▍
2020/05/10525224.4%█▌
2020/05/1153381.5%█▌
2020/05/1253300.0%█▌
2020/05/13556234.3%█▌
2020/05/1455600.0%█▌
2020/05/15592366.5%█▋
2020/05/16612203.4%█▊
2020/05/1761200.0%█▊
2020/05/18645335.4%█▊
2020/05/1964500.0%█▊
2020/05/20680355.4%█▉
2020/05/2168000.0%█▉
2020/05/22707274.0%██
2020/05/23735284.0%██
2020/05/24764293.9%██▏
2020/05/25783192.5%██▏
2020/05/26797141.8%██▎
2020/05/2779700.0%██▎
2020/05/28845486.0%██▍
2020/05/29879344.0%██▍
2020/05/30913343.9%██▌
2020/05/3191300.0%██▌
2020/06/0110059210.1%██▊
2020/06/02100500.0%██▊
2020/06/031088838.3%███
2020/06/041126383.5%███▏
2020/06/051166403.6%███▎
2020/06/06116600.0%███▎
2020/06/071198322.7%███▎
2020/06/081237393.3%███▍
2020/06/091271342.7%███▌
2020/06/101306352.8%███▋
2020/06/111377715.4%███▊
2020/06/12137700.0%███▊
2020/06/13137700.0%███▊
2020/06/141422453.3%███▉
2020/06/15157515310.8%████▍
2020/06/16176619112.1%████▉
2020/06/17176600.0%████▉
2020/06/181850844.8%█████▏
2020/06/1920171679.0%█████▋
2020/06/20201700.0%█████▋
2020/06/2121931768.7%██████▏
2020/06/222278853.9%██████▎
2020/06/23227800.0%██████▎
2020/06/242365873.8%██████▌
2020/06/252450853.6%██████▊
2020/06/262533833.4%███████
2020/06/272620873.4%███████▎
2020/06/28262000.0%███████▎
2020/06/2927891696.5%███████▊
2020/06/302872833.0%████████
2020/07/012953812.8%████████▏
2020/07/023034812.7%████████▍
2020/07/033120862.8%████████▋
2020/07/043201812.6%████████▉
2020/07/053280792.5%█████████▏
2020/07/063343631.9%█████████▎
2020/07/07334300.0%█████████▎
2020/07/0834891464.4%█████████▋
2020/07/093564752.1%█████████▉
2020/07/103617531.5%██████████

Egypt deaths latest: 3617
Egypt deaths 7-day growth: 497, by 1.16 (15.9%)
Egypt deaths 1-day average: 71.00, by 1.02 (2.1%)
Egypt deaths pop 100075480, per1000: 0.036, daily new per1000: 0.00011

Egypt recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0819451945na
2020/05/09194500.0%
2020/05/1020751306.7%
2020/05/112172974.7%
2020/05/12217200.0%
2020/05/13298080837.2%█▎
2020/05/14298000.0%█▎
2020/05/15336338312.9%█▌
2020/05/1635261634.8%█▌
2020/05/17352600.0%█▌
2020/05/183440-86-2.4%█▌
2020/05/19344000.0%█▌
2020/05/20399455416.1%█▊
2020/05/21399400.0%█▊
2020/05/2243743809.5%█▉
2020/05/2346282545.8%██
2020/05/2448071793.9%██▏
2020/05/254900931.9%██▏
2020/05/2650271272.6%██▎
2020/05/27502700.0%██▎
2020/05/2853593326.6%██▍
2020/05/2955111522.8%██▍
2020/05/3056931823.3%██▌
2020/05/31569300.0%██▌
2020/06/017149145625.6%███▏
2020/06/02714900.0%███▏
2020/06/0373502012.8%███▎
2020/06/0477564065.5%███▍
2020/06/059216146018.8%████
2020/06/06921600.0%████
2020/06/078538-678-7.4%███▊
2020/06/0810131159318.7%████▌
2020/06/09106184874.8%████▋
2020/06/109786-832-7.8%████▎
2020/06/11106919059.2%████▊
2020/06/121069100.0%████▊
2020/06/131069100.0%████▊
2020/06/14111084173.9%████▉
2020/06/15119318237.4%█████▎
2020/06/16127307996.7%█████▋
2020/06/171273000.0%█████▋
2020/06/18131414113.2%█████▊
2020/06/19139287876.0%██████▏
2020/06/201392800.0%██████▏
2020/06/21147368085.8%██████▌
2020/06/22151333972.7%██████▋
2020/06/231513300.0%██████▋
2020/06/24155354022.7%██████▉
2020/06/25159354002.6%███████
2020/06/26163384032.5%███████▏
2020/06/27167373992.4%███████▍
2020/06/281673700.0%███████▍
2020/06/29175398024.8%███████▊
2020/06/30179514122.3%███████▉
2020/07/01184605092.8%████████▏
2020/07/02188814212.3%████████▎
2020/07/03192884072.2%████████▌
2020/07/04196904022.1%████████▋
2020/07/05201034132.1%████████▉
2020/07/06207266233.1%█████████▏
2020/07/072072600.0%█████████▏
2020/07/08217189924.8%█████████▌
2020/07/09222415232.4%█████████▊
2020/07/10227535122.3%██████████

Egypt recoveries latest: 22753
Egypt recoveries 7-day growth: 3465, by 1.18 (18.0%)
Egypt recoveries 1-day average: 495.00, by 1.02 (2.4%)
Egypt recoveries pop 100075480, per1000: 0.227, daily new per1000: 0.00069

France cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2629155??█▊
2020/03/2732964380913.1%██
2020/03/2837611464714.1%██▎
2020/03/293761100.0%██▎
2020/03/304017425636.8%██▍
2020/03/31514871131328.2%███
2020/04/015632948429.4%███▎
2020/04/025844121123.7%███▍
2020/04/036363351928.9%███▊
2020/04/046860549727.8%████
2020/04/057047818732.7%████▏
2020/04/067439039125.6%████▍
2020/04/077439000.0%████▍
2020/04/0882048765810.3%████▉
2020/04/098633442865.2%█████▏
2020/04/109067643425.0%█████▍
2020/04/119379031143.4%█████▌
2020/04/129540316131.7%█████▋
2020/04/139807626732.8%█████▊
2020/04/1410357354975.6%██████▏
2020/04/1510620626332.5%██████▎
2020/04/1610884726412.5%██████▍
2020/04/171092524050.4%██████▍
2020/04/1811182125692.4%██████▋
2020/04/191126067850.7%██████▋
2020/04/2011465720511.8%██████▊
2020/04/2111732426672.3%██████▉
2020/04/2211915118271.6%███████
2020/04/2312080416531.4%███████▏
2020/04/2412257717731.5%███████▎
2020/04/2512411415371.3%███████▎
2020/04/261245754610.4%███████▍
2020/04/2712833937643.0%███████▌
2020/04/2812833900.0%███████▌
2020/04/2912985915201.2%███████▋
2020/04/30129581-278-0.2%███████▋
2020/05/011301856040.5%███████▋
2020/05/021309797940.6%███████▊
2020/05/031312873080.2%███████▊
2020/05/041318635760.4%███████▊
2020/05/0513296711040.8%███████▉
2020/05/0613715041833.1%████████▏
2020/05/071377796290.5%████████▏
2020/05/081384216420.5%████████▏
2020/05/0913842100.0%████████▏
2020/05/101390636420.5%████████▏
2020/05/111395194560.3%████████▎
2020/05/1213951900.0%████████▎
2020/05/1314073412150.9%████████▎
2020/05/1414073400.0%████████▎
2020/05/1514191911850.8%████████▍
2020/05/161422913720.3%████████▍
2020/05/171424111200.1%████████▍
2020/05/181429034920.3%████████▍
2020/05/1914290300.0%████████▍
2020/05/201438459420.7%████████▌
2020/05/211441633180.2%████████▌
2020/05/221445563930.3%████████▌
2020/05/231448062500.2%████████▌
2020/05/241449211150.1%████████▌
2020/05/251452793580.2%████████▌
2020/05/261455552760.2%████████▌
2020/05/2714555500.0%████████▌
2020/05/2814907135162.4%████████▊
2020/05/291496685970.4%████████▊
2020/05/3015149618281.2%████████▉
2020/05/311517532570.2%████████▉
2020/06/011520913380.2%█████████
2020/06/0215209100.0%█████████
2020/06/03151677-414-0.3%████████▉
2020/06/041524447670.5%█████████
2020/06/051530556110.4%█████████
2020/06/0615305500.0%█████████
2020/06/071536345790.4%█████████
2020/06/081539773430.2%█████████
2020/06/091541882110.1%█████████▏
2020/06/101545914030.3%█████████▏
2020/06/111555619700.6%█████████▏
2020/06/1215556100.0%█████████▏
2020/06/1315556100.0%█████████▏
2020/06/141562877260.5%█████████▎
2020/06/151572209330.6%█████████▎
2020/06/161577164960.3%█████████▎
2020/06/1715771600.0%█████████▎
2020/06/181581744580.3%█████████▎
2020/06/1915945212780.8%█████████▍
2020/06/2015945200.0%█████████▍
2020/06/211603779250.6%█████████▍
2020/06/221607503730.2%█████████▌
2020/06/2316075000.0%█████████▌
2020/06/241613485980.4%█████████▌
2020/06/2516134800.0%█████████▌
2020/06/2616134800.0%█████████▌
2020/06/2716293615881.0%█████████▋
2020/06/2816293600.0%█████████▋
2020/06/2916293600.0%█████████▋
2020/06/3016426013240.8%█████████▋
2020/07/011648015410.3%█████████▊
2020/07/021657199180.6%█████████▊
2020/07/031663786590.4%█████████▊
2020/07/041669605820.3%█████████▉
2020/07/0516696000.0%█████████▉
2020/07/0616696000.0%█████████▉
2020/07/0716696000.0%█████████▉
2020/07/0816881018501.1%█████████▉
2020/07/091694736630.4%██████████
2020/07/101700946210.4%██████████

France cases latest: 170094
France cases 7-day growth: 3716, by 1.02 (2.2%)
France cases 1-day average: 530.86, by 1.00 (0.3%)
France cases pop 67022000, per1000: 2.538, daily new per1000: 0.00114

France deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/261696??
2020/03/27199529917.6%
2020/03/28231431916.0%
2020/03/29231400.0%
2020/03/30260629212.6%
2020/03/31351691034.9%█▏
2020/04/01402550914.5%█▍
2020/04/025380135533.7%█▊
2020/04/036496111620.7%██▏
2020/04/047560106416.4%██▌
2020/04/0580785186.9%██▊
2020/04/06891183310.3%███
2020/04/07891100.0%███
2020/04/0810869195822.0%███▋
2020/04/0912210134112.3%████▏
2020/04/10131979878.1%████▍
2020/04/11138326354.8%████▋
2020/04/12143935614.1%████▊
2020/04/13149675744.0%█████
2020/04/14157297625.1%█████▎
2020/04/151716714389.1%█████▊
2020/04/16179207534.4%██████
2020/04/17186817614.2%██████▎
2020/04/18193236423.4%██████▌
2020/04/19197183952.0%██████▋
2020/04/20202655472.8%██████▊
2020/04/21207965312.6%██████▉
2020/04/22213405442.6%███████▏
2020/04/23218565162.4%███████▎
2020/04/24222453891.8%███████▍
2020/04/25226143691.7%███████▌
2020/04/26228562421.1%███████▋
2020/04/27232934371.9%███████▊
2020/04/282329300.0%███████▊
2020/04/29236603671.6%███████▉
2020/04/30243767163.0%████████▏
2020/05/01245942180.9%████████▎
2020/05/02247601660.7%████████▎
2020/05/03248951350.5%████████▎
2020/05/04252013061.2%████████▍
2020/05/05255313301.3%████████▌
2020/05/06258092781.1%████████▋
2020/05/0725897880.3%████████▋
2020/05/08262303331.3%████████▊
2020/05/092623000.0%████████▊
2020/05/10263801500.6%████████▊
2020/05/11266432631.0%████████▉
2020/05/122664300.0%████████▉
2020/05/13270744311.6%█████████
2020/05/142707400.0%█████████
2020/05/15275294551.7%█████████▏
2020/05/1627625960.3%█████████▎
2020/05/17281084831.7%█████████▍
2020/05/18282391310.5%█████████▍
2020/05/192823900.0%█████████▍
2020/05/2028132-107-0.4%█████████▍
2020/05/2128215830.3%█████████▍
2020/05/2228289740.3%█████████▍
2020/05/2328332430.2%█████████▌
2020/05/2428367350.1%█████████▌
2020/05/2528432650.2%█████████▌
2020/05/2628530980.3%█████████▌
2020/05/272853000.0%█████████▌
2020/05/28286621320.5%█████████▌
2020/05/2928714520.2%█████████▋
2020/05/3028771570.2%█████████▋
2020/05/3128802310.1%█████████▋
2020/06/0128833310.1%█████████▋
2020/06/022883300.0%█████████▋
2020/06/03290211880.7%█████████▋
2020/06/0429065440.2%█████████▊
2020/06/0529111460.2%█████████▊
2020/06/062911100.0%█████████▊
2020/06/0729142310.1%█████████▊
2020/06/0829155130.0%█████████▊
2020/06/0929209540.2%█████████▊
2020/06/1029296870.3%█████████▊
2020/06/1129346500.2%█████████▊
2020/06/122934600.0%█████████▊
2020/06/132934600.0%█████████▊
2020/06/1429374280.1%█████████▊
2020/06/1529407330.1%█████████▊
2020/06/16295471400.5%█████████▉
2020/06/172954700.0%█████████▉
2020/06/1829575280.1%█████████▉
2020/06/1929617420.1%█████████▉
2020/06/202961700.0%█████████▉
2020/06/2129640230.1%█████████▉
2020/06/2229663230.1%█████████▉
2020/06/232966300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/2429731680.2%█████████▉
2020/06/252973100.0%█████████▉
2020/06/2629752210.1%█████████▉
2020/06/272975200.0%█████████▉
2020/06/282975200.0%█████████▉
2020/06/2929778260.1%█████████▉
2020/06/3029813350.1%██████████
2020/07/0129843300.1%██████████
2020/07/0229861180.1%██████████
2020/07/0329875140.0%██████████
2020/07/0429893180.1%██████████
2020/07/052989300.0%██████████
2020/07/062989300.0%██████████
2020/07/072989300.0%██████████
2020/07/0829933400.1%██████████
2020/07/0929965320.1%██████████
2020/07/1029979140.0%██████████

France deaths latest: 29979
France deaths 7-day growth: 104, by 1.00 (0.3%)
France deaths 1-day average: 14.86, by 1.00 (0.0%)
France deaths pop 67022000, per1000: 0.447, daily new per1000: 0.00003

France recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/263281??
2020/03/275700241973.7%
2020/03/28570000.0%
2020/03/29570000.0%
2020/03/307202150226.4%
2020/03/3178826809.4%
2020/04/01788200.0%
2020/04/0210935305338.7%█▍
2020/04/0314008307328.1%█▊
2020/04/041400800.0%█▊
2020/04/0516183217515.5%██▏
2020/04/061725010676.6%██▎
2020/04/071725000.0%██▎
2020/04/0821254400423.2%██▊
2020/04/092125400.0%██▊
2020/04/1024932367817.3%███▎
2020/04/112639114595.9%███▍
2020/04/12271867953.0%███▌
2020/04/13277185322.0%███▌
2020/04/142880510873.9%███▋
2020/04/153095521507.5%████
2020/04/163281218576.0%████▎
2020/04/173442016084.9%████▍
2020/04/183598315634.5%████▋
2020/04/19365785951.7%████▋
2020/04/20374098312.3%████▊
2020/04/213918117724.7%█████
2020/04/224065714763.8%█████▎
2020/04/234208814313.5%█████▍
2020/04/244349314053.3%█████▋
2020/04/254459411012.5%█████▊
2020/04/26449033090.7%█████▊
2020/04/27455136101.4%█████▉
2020/04/284551300.0%█████▉
2020/04/294688613733.0%██████
2020/04/304947625905.5%██████▍
2020/05/01502127361.5%██████▍
2020/05/02505623500.7%██████▌
2020/05/03507842220.4%██████▌
2020/05/04513715871.2%██████▋
2020/05/055273613652.7%██████▊
2020/05/065397212362.3%██████▉
2020/05/075502710552.0%███████
2020/05/08557827551.4%███████▏
2020/05/095578200.0%███████▏
2020/05/10562174350.8%███████▎
2020/05/11567245070.9%███████▎
2020/05/125672400.0%███████▎
2020/05/135867319493.4%███████▌
2020/05/145867300.0%███████▌
2020/05/156044817753.0%███████▊
2020/05/16610666181.0%███████▊
2020/05/17612131470.2%███████▉
2020/05/18617285150.8%███████▉
2020/05/196172800.0%███████▉
2020/05/206335416262.6%████████▏
2020/05/21638585040.8%████████▏
2020/05/22642093510.5%████████▎
2020/05/236420900.0%████████▎
2020/05/24646174080.6%████████▎
2020/05/25651995820.9%████████▍
2020/05/26658796801.0%████████▍
2020/05/276587900.0%████████▍
2020/05/286719113122.0%████████▋
2020/05/29678036120.9%████████▋
2020/05/30682684650.7%████████▊
2020/05/3168355870.1%████████▊
2020/06/0168440850.1%████████▊
2020/06/026844000.0%████████▊
2020/06/036945510151.5%████████▉
2020/06/04699765210.8%█████████
2020/06/05705045280.8%█████████
2020/06/067050400.0%█████████
2020/06/07708063020.4%█████████
2020/06/0870842360.1%█████████▏
2020/06/09710622200.3%█████████▏
2020/06/10715064440.6%█████████▏
2020/06/11721496430.9%█████████▎
2020/06/127214900.0%█████████▎
2020/06/137214900.0%█████████▎
2020/06/14725724230.6%█████████▎
2020/06/15728592870.4%█████████▍
2020/06/16733354760.7%█████████▍
2020/06/177333500.0%█████████▍
2020/06/18736673320.5%█████████▍
2020/06/19741174500.6%█████████▌
2020/06/207411700.0%█████████▌
2020/06/21743722550.3%█████████▌
2020/06/22746122400.3%█████████▌
2020/06/237461200.0%█████████▌
2020/06/24748712590.3%█████████▋
2020/06/25751272560.3%█████████▋
2020/06/26753512240.3%█████████▋
2020/06/277535100.0%█████████▋
2020/06/287535100.0%█████████▋
2020/06/29756492980.4%█████████▋
2020/06/30759993500.5%█████████▊
2020/07/01762742750.4%█████████▊
2020/07/02765492750.4%█████████▊
2020/07/037654900.0%█████████▊
2020/07/04770605110.7%█████████▉
2020/07/057706000.0%█████████▉
2020/07/067706000.0%█████████▉
2020/07/077706000.0%█████████▉
2020/07/08776555950.8%█████████▉
2020/07/09779853300.4%██████████
2020/07/10781701850.2%██████████

France recoveries latest: 78170
France recoveries 7-day growth: 1621, by 1.02 (2.1%)
France recoveries 1-day average: 231.57, by 1.00 (0.3%)
France recoveries pop 67022000, per1000: 1.166, daily new per1000: 0.00044

Germany cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2643211??██▏
2020/03/2750871766017.7%██▌
2020/03/2856517564611.1%██▉
2020/03/296116446478.2%███▏
2020/03/306688557219.4%███▍
2020/03/317180849237.4%███▋
2020/04/017798161738.6%███▉
2020/04/028478968088.7%████▎
2020/04/039195971708.5%████▋
2020/04/049610841494.5%████▉
2020/04/0510012340154.2%█████
2020/04/0610337532523.2%█████▎
2020/04/071041998240.8%█████▎
2020/04/0811329690978.7%█████▊
2020/04/0911823549394.4%█████▉
2020/04/1012221539803.4%██████▏
2020/04/1112545232372.6%██████▎
2020/04/1212785424021.9%██████▍
2020/04/1313007222181.7%██████▌
2020/04/1413221021381.6%██████▋
2020/04/1513475325431.9%██████▊
2020/04/1613769829452.2%██████▉
2020/04/1714139736992.7%███████▏
2020/04/1814347520781.5%███████▎
2020/04/1914518417091.2%███████▎
2020/04/2014706518811.3%███████▍
2020/04/2114845313880.9%███████▌
2020/04/2215064821951.5%███████▋
2020/04/2315312924811.6%███████▋
2020/04/2415499918701.2%███████▊
2020/04/2515651315141.0%███████▉
2020/04/2615777012570.8%███████▉
2020/04/271587589880.6%████████
2020/04/28158743-15-0.0%████████
2020/04/291592394960.3%████████
2020/04/3016214029011.8%████████▏
2020/05/0116405419141.2%████████▎
2020/05/021649679130.6%████████▎
2020/05/031656666990.4%████████▍
2020/05/041661524860.3%████████▍
2020/05/051670078550.5%████████▍
2020/05/0616816211550.7%████████▌
2020/05/0716943012680.8%████████▌
2020/05/0817058811580.7%████████▋
2020/05/091708222340.1%████████▋
2020/05/1017187910570.6%████████▋
2020/05/111725766970.4%████████▋
2020/05/121728122360.1%████████▋
2020/05/1317409812860.7%████████▊
2020/05/141744253270.2%████████▊
2020/05/1517569912740.7%████████▉
2020/05/161762445450.3%████████▉
2020/05/171766393950.2%████████▉
2020/05/181772896500.4%████████▉
2020/05/1917728900.0%████████▉
2020/05/2017853112420.7%█████████
2020/05/211788753440.2%█████████
2020/05/221797138380.5%█████████
2020/05/231799862730.2%█████████
2020/05/241803283420.2%█████████
2020/05/251807894610.3%█████████▏
2020/05/261812884990.3%█████████▏
2020/05/27181303150.0%█████████▏
2020/05/2818244511420.6%█████████▏
2020/05/291830195740.3%█████████▎
2020/05/301832942750.2%█████████▎
2020/05/311834721780.1%█████████▎
2020/06/011837652930.2%█████████▎
2020/06/02183849840.0%█████████▎
2020/06/031844255760.3%█████████▎
2020/06/041849234980.3%█████████▎
2020/06/051854134900.3%█████████▎
2020/06/0618541300.0%█████████▎
2020/06/071857383250.2%█████████▍
2020/06/081858531150.1%█████████▍
2020/06/091862403870.2%█████████▍
2020/06/101868666260.3%█████████▍
2020/06/11186795-71-0.0%█████████▍
2020/06/1218679500.0%█████████▍
2020/06/1318679500.0%█████████▍
2020/06/141872514560.2%█████████▍
2020/06/151874231720.1%█████████▍
2020/06/161883829590.5%█████████▌
2020/06/1718838200.0%█████████▌
2020/06/1818953811560.6%█████████▌
2020/06/1919066011220.6%█████████▋
2020/06/2019066000.0%█████████▋
2020/06/211915769160.5%█████████▋
2020/06/221921195430.3%█████████▋
2020/06/231923362170.1%█████████▋
2020/06/241927784420.2%█████████▋
2020/06/251932815030.3%█████████▊
2020/06/261938075260.3%█████████▊
2020/06/271943995920.3%█████████▊
2020/06/2819439900.0%█████████▊
2020/06/291949005010.3%█████████▊
2020/06/301953924920.3%█████████▊
2020/07/011957473550.2%█████████▉
2020/07/021963245770.3%█████████▉
2020/07/031964281040.1%█████████▉
2020/07/041971767480.4%█████████▉
2020/07/051974082320.1%█████████▉
2020/07/061975581500.1%█████████▉
2020/07/0719755800.0%█████████▉
2020/07/081983557970.4%██████████
2020/07/091987654100.2%██████████
2020/07/101991984330.2%██████████

Germany cases latest: 199198
Germany cases 7-day growth: 2770, by 1.01 (1.4%)
Germany cases 1-day average: 395.71, by 1.00 (0.2%)
Germany cases pop 83149300, per1000: 2.396, daily new per1000: 0.00060

Germany deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/26262??
2020/03/273518934.0%
2020/03/284338223.4%
2020/03/294895612.9%
2020/03/3064515631.9%
2020/03/3177513020.2%
2020/04/0193115620.1%
2020/04/02110917819.1%█▎
2020/04/03127716815.1%█▍
2020/04/04144616913.2%█▋
2020/04/0515841389.5%█▊
2020/04/06181022614.3%██
2020/04/071842321.8%██
2020/04/08228043823.8%██▌
2020/04/09253625611.2%██▊
2020/04/1027071716.7%███
2020/04/1128711646.1%███▏
2020/04/1230221515.3%███▎
2020/04/1331941725.7%███▌
2020/04/1434953019.4%███▉
2020/04/1538043098.8%████▏
2020/04/1640522486.5%████▌
2020/04/1743523007.4%████▊
2020/04/1844771252.9%████▉
2020/04/1945861092.4%█████
2020/04/2048622766.0%█████▍
2020/04/2150862244.6%█████▋
2020/04/2253152294.5%█████▉
2020/04/2355752604.9%██████▏
2020/04/2457601853.3%██████▎
2020/04/2558771172.0%██████▌
2020/04/265976991.7%██████▌
2020/04/2761261502.5%██████▊
2020/04/28612820.0%██████▊
2020/04/296177490.8%██████▊
2020/04/3065183415.5%███████▏
2020/05/0167352173.3%███████▍
2020/05/026812771.1%███████▌
2020/05/036866540.8%███████▌
2020/05/0469931271.8%███████▋
2020/05/05699300.0%███████▋
2020/05/0672752824.0%████████
2020/05/0773921171.6%████████▏
2020/05/0875101181.6%████████▎
2020/05/09751000.0%████████▎
2020/05/107569590.8%████████▎
2020/05/117661921.2%████████▍
2020/05/12766760.1%████████▍
2020/05/1378611942.5%████████▋
2020/05/147871100.1%████████▋
2020/05/1580011301.7%████████▊
2020/05/168027260.3%████████▊
2020/05/17802700.0%████████▊
2020/05/188123961.2%████████▉
2020/05/19812300.0%████████▉
2020/05/2082701471.8%█████████▏
2020/05/21827770.1%█████████▏
2020/05/228352750.9%█████████▏
2020/05/238366140.2%█████████▏
2020/05/24836710.0%█████████▏
2020/05/258428610.7%█████████▎
2020/05/268498700.8%█████████▍
2020/05/278431-67-0.8%█████████▎
2020/05/2885701391.6%█████████▍
2020/05/298594240.3%█████████▍
2020/05/30860060.1%█████████▍
2020/05/31860440.0%█████████▍
2020/06/018618140.2%█████████▌
2020/06/02862790.1%█████████▌
2020/06/038699720.8%█████████▌
2020/06/048736370.4%█████████▋
2020/06/058763270.3%█████████▋
2020/06/06876300.0%█████████▋
2020/06/07877070.1%█████████▋
2020/06/08877660.1%█████████▋
2020/06/098801250.3%█████████▋
2020/06/108840390.4%█████████▊
2020/06/118851110.1%█████████▊
2020/06/12885100.0%█████████▊
2020/06/13885100.0%█████████▊
2020/06/148863120.1%█████████▊
2020/06/15886740.0%█████████▊
2020/06/168910430.5%█████████▊
2020/06/17891000.0%█████████▊
2020/06/188929190.2%█████████▊
2020/06/198960310.3%█████████▉
2020/06/20896000.0%█████████▉
2020/06/21896110.0%█████████▉
2020/06/22896980.1%█████████▉
2020/06/23897010.0%█████████▉
2020/06/248986160.2%█████████▉
2020/06/259003170.2%█████████▉
2020/06/26901290.1%█████████▉
2020/06/279024120.1%█████████▉
2020/06/28902400.0%█████████▉
2020/06/29902950.1%█████████▉
2020/06/309041120.1%█████████▉
2020/07/019029-12-0.1%█████████▉
2020/07/029061320.4%█████████▉
2020/07/03906320.0%█████████▉
2020/07/049074110.1%██████████
2020/07/05908170.1%██████████
2020/07/06908650.1%██████████
2020/07/07908600.0%██████████
2020/07/089103170.2%██████████
2020/07/099115120.1%██████████
2020/07/109125100.1%██████████

Germany deaths latest: 9125
Germany deaths 7-day growth: 62, by 1.01 (0.7%)
Germany deaths 1-day average: 8.86, by 1.00 (0.1%)
Germany deaths pop 83149300, per1000: 0.110, daily new per1000: 0.00001

Germany recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/265678??
2020/03/273144-2534-44.6%
2020/03/284227108334.4%
2020/03/29502479718.9%
2020/03/306522149829.8%
2020/03/317635111317.1%
2020/04/0111722408753.5%
2020/04/0213597187516.0%
2020/04/031359700.0%
2020/04/0423192959570.6%█▎
2020/04/052528020889.0%█▍
2020/04/062528000.0%█▍
2020/04/0728238295811.7%█▌
2020/04/0832814457616.2%█▊
2020/04/0940015720121.9%██▏
2020/04/104215521405.3%██▎
2020/04/1151853969823.0%██▉
2020/04/125288910362.0%██▉
2020/04/135725943708.3%███▏
2020/04/14581128531.5%███▏
2020/04/1566169805713.9%███▋
2020/04/16665003310.5%███▋
2020/04/17766031010315.2%████▏
2020/04/18771475440.7%████▎
2020/04/198343862918.2%████▌
2020/04/208471712791.5%████▋
2020/04/218705523382.8%████▊
2020/04/229161245575.2%█████
2020/04/239581742054.6%█████▎
2020/04/249992841114.3%█████▌
2020/04/251001292010.2%█████▌
2020/04/2610302328942.9%█████▋
2020/04/2710759545724.4%█████▉
2020/04/2810759500.0%█████▉
2020/04/2911004124462.3%██████
2020/04/3011427042293.8%██████▎
2020/05/0112097667065.9%██████▋
2020/05/02121014380.0%██████▋
2020/05/0312615351394.2%██████▉
2020/05/0412764314901.2%███████
2020/05/0512985322101.7%███████▏
2020/05/0613237425211.9%███████▎
2020/05/0713591835442.7%███████▍
2020/05/0813821422961.7%███████▌
2020/05/0913821400.0%███████▌
2020/05/1013999817841.3%███████▋
2020/05/1114323732392.3%███████▊
2020/05/121435573200.2%███████▉
2020/05/1314635327961.9%████████
2020/05/1414870023471.6%████████▏
2020/05/1515170030002.0%████████▎
2020/05/161526009000.6%████████▍
2020/05/171534008000.5%████████▍
2020/05/1815460012000.8%████████▍
2020/05/1915460000.0%████████▍
2020/05/2015680222021.4%████████▌
2020/05/2115794111390.7%████████▋
2020/05/2215900710660.7%████████▋
2020/05/231599769690.6%████████▊
2020/05/2416187518991.2%████████▉
2020/05/251626487730.5%████████▉
2020/05/2616368110330.6%████████▉
2020/05/27163591-90-0.1%████████▉
2020/05/28162714-877-0.5%████████▉
2020/05/2916394112270.8%████████▉
2020/05/301648298880.5%█████████
2020/05/311652263970.2%█████████
2020/06/011658346080.4%█████████
2020/06/021664285940.4%█████████▏
2020/06/031672568280.5%█████████▏
2020/06/041677855290.3%█████████▏
2020/06/051683956100.4%█████████▏
2020/06/0616839500.0%█████████▏
2020/06/071690946990.4%█████████▎
2020/06/0816909400.0%█████████▎
2020/06/0917013410400.6%█████████▎
2020/06/101706715370.3%█████████▎
2020/06/111710463750.2%█████████▍
2020/06/1217104600.0%█████████▍
2020/06/1317104600.0%█████████▍
2020/06/141715224760.3%█████████▍
2020/06/151721996770.4%█████████▍
2020/06/161730708710.5%█████████▍
2020/06/1717307000.0%█████████▍
2020/06/181740049340.5%█████████▌
2020/06/191743763720.2%█████████▌
2020/06/2017437600.0%█████████▌
2020/06/211748855090.3%█████████▌
2020/06/221752954100.2%█████████▌
2020/06/231756493540.2%█████████▋
2020/06/2417564900.0%█████████▋
2020/06/2517673210830.6%█████████▋
2020/06/261770483160.2%█████████▋
2020/06/2717704800.0%█████████▋
2020/06/2817704800.0%█████████▋
2020/06/291776666180.3%█████████▋
2020/06/301780513850.2%█████████▊
2020/07/0117905710060.6%█████████▊
2020/07/021797296720.4%█████████▊
2020/07/031802715420.3%█████████▉
2020/07/041809036320.4%█████████▉
2020/07/051813023990.2%█████████▉
2020/07/061816513490.2%█████████▉
2020/07/0718165100.0%█████████▉
2020/07/0818266710160.6%██████████
2020/07/091830944270.2%██████████
2020/07/101835494550.2%██████████

Germany recoveries latest: 183549
Germany recoveries 7-day growth: 3278, by 1.02 (1.8%)
Germany recoveries 1-day average: 468.29, by 1.00 (0.3%)
Germany recoveries pop 83149300, per1000: 2.207, daily new per1000: 0.00083

Ghana cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/26132??
2020/03/2713753.8%
2020/03/2814142.9%
2020/03/29152117.8%
2020/03/3015200.0%
2020/03/3115200.0%
2020/04/011954328.3%
2020/04/0220494.6%
2020/04/0320400.0%
2020/04/0420400.0%
2020/04/05214104.9%
2020/04/0621400.0%
2020/04/072877334.1%
2020/04/0828700.0%
2020/04/0928700.0%
2020/04/1028700.0%
2020/04/1128700.0%
2020/04/1228700.0%
2020/04/1328700.0%
2020/04/1428700.0%
2020/04/1528700.0%
2020/04/1628700.0%
2020/04/1728700.0%
2020/04/18834547190.6%
2020/04/19104220824.9%
2020/04/20104200.0%
2020/04/21104200.0%
2020/04/22115411210.7%
2020/04/23115400.0%
2020/04/24127912510.8%
2020/04/25127900.0%
2020/04/26155027121.2%
2020/04/27155000.0%
2020/04/2816711217.8%
2020/04/29167100.0%
2020/04/30207440324.1%
2020/05/01207400.0%
2020/05/022169954.6%
2020/05/03216900.0%
2020/05/04271955025.4%█▎
2020/05/05271900.0%█▎
2020/05/06309137213.7%█▍
2020/05/07309100.0%█▍
2020/05/08401292129.8%█▊
2020/05/0942632516.3%█▉
2020/05/10426300.0%█▉
2020/05/11470043710.3%██
2020/05/1251274279.1%██▎
2020/05/1354082815.5%██▍
2020/05/1455301222.3%██▍
2020/05/1556381082.0%██▌
2020/05/165735971.7%██▌
2020/05/17573500.0%██▌
2020/05/18573500.0%██▌
2020/05/1960963616.3%██▋
2020/05/2062691732.8%██▊
2020/05/21626900.0%██▊
2020/05/2264862173.5%██▉
2020/05/2366171312.0%██▉
2020/05/246683661.0%██▉
2020/05/2568081251.9%███
2020/05/2671173094.5%███▏
2020/05/2773031862.6%███▎
2020/05/28730300.0%███▎
2020/05/2976163134.3%███▍
2020/05/3077681522.0%███▍
2020/05/3178811131.5%███▌
2020/06/0180701892.4%███▌
2020/06/0282972272.8%███▋
2020/06/0385482513.0%███▊
2020/06/0488853373.9%███▉
2020/06/0591682833.2%████
2020/06/0694622943.2%████▏
2020/06/0796381761.9%████▎
2020/06/0899102722.8%████▍
2020/06/09991000.0%████▍
2020/06/10102012912.9%████▌
2020/06/11103581571.5%████▌
2020/06/121035800.0%████▌
2020/06/131035800.0%████▌
2020/06/14108564984.8%████▊
2020/06/1511964110810.2%█████▎
2020/06/16121932291.9%█████▍
2020/06/171219300.0%█████▍
2020/06/18129297366.0%█████▋
2020/06/19132032742.1%█████▊
2020/06/201320300.0%█████▊
2020/06/21140078046.1%██████▏
2020/06/22141541471.0%██████▎
2020/06/23145684142.9%██████▍
2020/06/241456800.0%██████▍
2020/06/25150134453.1%██████▋
2020/06/26154734603.1%██████▊
2020/06/27158343612.3%███████
2020/06/281583400.0%███████
2020/06/291735115179.6%███████▋
2020/06/301735100.0%███████▋
2020/07/01177413902.2%███████▊
2020/07/02181343932.2%████████
2020/07/031813400.0%████████
2020/07/041938812546.9%████████▌
2020/07/05200856973.6%████████▊
2020/07/062008500.0%████████▊
2020/07/072008500.0%████████▊
2020/07/08210779924.9%█████████▎
2020/07/092282217458.3%██████████
2020/07/102282200.0%██████████

Ghana cases latest: 22822
Ghana cases 7-day growth: 4688, by 1.26 (25.9%)
Ghana cases 1-day average: 669.71, by 1.03 (3.3%)
Ghana cases pop 31072940, per1000: 0.734, daily new per1000: 0.00308

Ghana deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/264??
2020/03/27400.0%
2020/03/285125.0%
2020/03/29500.0%
2020/03/30500.0%
2020/03/31500.0%
2020/04/01500.0%
2020/04/02500.0%
2020/04/03500.0%
2020/04/04500.0%
2020/04/05500.0%
2020/04/06500.0%
2020/04/07500.0%
2020/04/08500.0%
2020/04/09500.0%
2020/04/10500.0%
2020/04/11500.0%
2020/04/12500.0%
2020/04/13500.0%
2020/04/14500.0%
2020/04/15500.0%
2020/04/16500.0%
2020/04/17500.0%
2020/04/189480.0%
2020/04/19900.0%
2020/04/20900.0%
2020/04/21900.0%
2020/04/22900.0%
2020/04/23900.0%
2020/04/2410111.1%
2020/04/251000.0%
2020/04/2611110.0%
2020/04/271100.0%
2020/04/2816545.5%█▎
2020/04/291600.0%█▎
2020/04/301716.2%█▍
2020/05/011700.0%█▍
2020/05/021815.9%█▍
2020/05/031800.0%█▍
2020/05/041800.0%█▍
2020/05/051800.0%█▍
2020/05/061800.0%█▍
2020/05/071800.0%█▍
2020/05/081800.0%█▍
2020/05/0922422.2%█▊
2020/05/102200.0%█▊
2020/05/112200.0%█▊
2020/05/122200.0%█▊
2020/05/132429.1%█▉
2020/05/142400.0%█▉
2020/05/1528416.7%██▏
2020/05/162913.6%██▎
2020/05/172900.0%██▎
2020/05/182900.0%██▎
2020/05/193126.9%██▍
2020/05/203100.0%██▍
2020/05/213100.0%██▍
2020/05/223100.0%██▍
2020/05/233100.0%██▍
2020/05/243213.2%██▌
2020/05/253200.0%██▌
2020/05/263426.2%██▋
2020/05/273400.0%██▋
2020/05/283400.0%██▋
2020/05/293400.0%██▋
2020/05/303512.9%██▊
2020/05/313612.9%██▊
2020/06/013600.0%██▊
2020/06/023825.6%███
2020/06/033800.0%███
2020/06/043800.0%███
2020/06/0542410.5%███▎
2020/06/064424.8%███▍
2020/06/074400.0%███▍
2020/06/084849.1%███▊
2020/06/094800.0%███▊
2020/06/104800.0%███▊
2020/06/114800.0%███▊
2020/06/124800.0%███▊
2020/06/134800.0%███▊
2020/06/144800.0%███▊
2020/06/1554612.5%████▏
2020/06/165847.4%████▌
2020/06/175800.0%████▌
2020/06/1866813.8%█████▏
2020/06/197046.1%█████▍
2020/06/207000.0%█████▍
2020/06/21851521.4%██████▋
2020/06/228500.0%██████▋
2020/06/23951011.8%███████▍
2020/06/249500.0%███████▍
2020/06/259500.0%███████▍
2020/06/269500.0%███████▍
2020/06/2710388.4%████████
2020/06/2810300.0%████████
2020/06/2911298.7%████████▋
2020/06/3011200.0%████████▋
2020/07/0111200.0%████████▋
2020/07/0211754.5%█████████▏
2020/07/0311700.0%█████████▏
2020/07/0411700.0%█████████▏
2020/07/0512254.3%█████████▌
2020/07/0612200.0%█████████▌
2020/07/0712200.0%█████████▌
2020/07/0812975.7%██████████
2020/07/0912900.0%██████████
2020/07/1012900.0%██████████

Ghana deaths latest: 129
Ghana deaths 7-day growth: 12, by 1.10 (10.3%)
Ghana deaths 1-day average: 1.71, by 1.01 (1.4%)
Ghana deaths pop 31072940, per1000: 0.004, daily new per1000: 0.00001

Ghana recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0300na
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0936453645na
2020/06/1037551103.0%
2020/06/113824691.8%
2020/06/12382400.0%
2020/06/13382400.0%
2020/06/143921972.5%
2020/06/1542583378.6%
2020/06/164326681.6%
2020/06/17432600.0%
2020/06/1844681423.3%
2020/06/194548801.8%
2020/06/20454800.0%
2020/06/21104735925130.3%
2020/06/221047300.0%
2020/06/2310490794434901.7%██████████
2020/06/2410907-94000-89.6%
2020/06/25110781711.6%
2020/06/26114313533.2%█▏
2020/06/27117553242.8%█▏
2020/06/281175500.0%█▏
2020/06/2912994123910.5%█▎
2020/06/301299400.0%█▎
2020/07/01132682742.1%█▎
2020/07/02135502822.1%█▎
2020/07/031355000.0%█▎
2020/07/04143307805.8%█▍
2020/07/05148705403.8%█▍
2020/07/061487000.0%█▍
2020/07/071487000.0%█▍
2020/07/081607012008.1%█▌
2020/07/091756414949.3%█▋
2020/07/101756400.0%█▋

Ghana recoveries latest: 17564
Ghana recoveries 7-day growth: 4014, by 1.30 (29.6%)
Ghana recoveries 1-day average: 573.43, by 1.04 (3.8%)
Ghana recoveries pop 31072940, per1000: 0.565, daily new per1000: 0.21708

Guatemala cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2626??
2020/03/2732623.1%
2020/03/283426.2%
2020/03/293625.9%
2020/03/303825.6%
2020/03/3146821.1%
2020/04/014712.2%
2020/04/025036.4%
2020/04/0357714.0%
2020/04/04701322.8%
2020/04/057000.0%
2020/04/067445.7%
2020/04/078068.1%
2020/04/08951518.8%
2020/04/091263132.6%
2020/04/10137118.7%
2020/04/111531611.7%
2020/04/1215410.7%
2020/04/13165117.1%
2020/04/14178137.9%
2020/04/151961810.1%
2020/04/16214189.2%
2020/04/17235219.8%
2020/04/18257229.4%
2020/04/192893212.5%
2020/04/2029451.7%
2020/04/21316227.5%
2020/04/22342268.2%
2020/04/233844212.3%
2020/04/244304612.0%
2020/04/254734310.0%
2020/04/26500275.7%
2020/04/27530306.0%
2020/04/28557275.1%
2020/04/29585285.0%
2020/04/30599142.4%
2020/05/01644457.5%
2020/05/02688446.8%
2020/05/03703152.2%
2020/05/04730273.8%
2020/05/05763334.5%
2020/05/06798354.6%
2020/05/07832344.3%
2020/05/08900688.2%
2020/05/09967677.4%
2020/05/101052858.8%
2020/05/111114625.9%
2020/05/121199857.6%
2020/05/13134214311.9%
2020/05/14151817613.1%
2020/05/1516431258.2%
2020/05/1617631207.3%
2020/05/1719121498.5%
2020/05/182001894.7%
2020/05/1921331326.6%
2020/05/2022651326.2%
2020/05/21251224710.9%
2020/05/2227432319.2%█▏
2020/05/23305431111.3%█▎
2020/05/24342437012.1%█▍
2020/05/2537603369.8%█▌
2020/05/2639541945.2%█▌
2020/05/2741451914.8%█▋
2020/05/2843482034.9%█▊
2020/05/2946072596.0%█▉
2020/05/3047391322.9%█▉
2020/05/3150873487.3%██
2020/06/0153362494.9%██▏
2020/06/0255862504.7%██▎
2020/06/0357601743.1%██▎
2020/06/0461543946.8%██▍
2020/06/0564853315.4%██▌
2020/06/0667923074.7%██▋
2020/06/0770552633.9%██▊
2020/06/0875204656.6%███
2020/06/0978663464.6%███▏
2020/06/1082213554.5%███▎
2020/06/1185613404.1%███▍
2020/06/1289824214.9%███▌
2020/06/1394915095.7%███▊
2020/06/148982-509-5.4%███▌
2020/06/1598458639.6%███▉
2020/06/16102724274.3%████
2020/06/17107064344.2%████▎
2020/06/18112515455.1%████▍
2020/06/19118686175.5%████▋
2020/06/201186800.0%████▋
2020/06/21127558877.5%█████
2020/06/221376910147.9%█████▍
2020/06/231376900.0%█████▍
2020/06/24145407715.6%█████▊
2020/06/25148192791.9%█████▉
2020/06/26156198005.4%██████▏
2020/06/271561900.0%██████▏
2020/06/281561900.0%██████▏
2020/06/291693013118.4%██████▋
2020/06/30174094792.8%██████▉
2020/07/01180966873.9%███████▏
2020/07/02190119155.1%███████▌
2020/07/032007210615.6%███████▉
2020/07/042129312216.1%████████▍
2020/07/052250112085.7%████████▉
2020/07/06232487473.3%█████████▏
2020/07/072324800.0%█████████▏
2020/07/082478715396.6%█████████▊
2020/07/09254116242.5%██████████
2020/07/102541100.0%██████████

Guatemala cases latest: 25411
Guatemala cases 7-day growth: 5339, by 1.27 (26.6%)
Guatemala cases 1-day average: 762.71, by 1.03 (3.4%)
Guatemala cases pop 17263239, per1000: 1.472, daily new per1000: 0.00757

Guatemala deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/261??
2020/03/27100.0%
2020/03/28100.0%
2020/03/29100.0%
2020/03/30100.0%
2020/03/31100.0%
2020/04/01100.0%
2020/04/02100.0%
2020/04/0321100.0%
2020/04/043150.0%
2020/04/05300.0%
2020/04/06300.0%
2020/04/07300.0%
2020/04/08300.0%
2020/04/09300.0%
2020/04/10300.0%
2020/04/11300.0%
2020/04/125266.7%
2020/04/13500.0%
2020/04/14500.0%
2020/04/15500.0%
2020/04/167240.0%
2020/04/17700.0%
2020/04/18700.0%
2020/04/19700.0%
2020/04/20700.0%
2020/04/218114.3%
2020/04/2210225.0%
2020/04/2311110.0%
2020/04/241100.0%
2020/04/2513218.2%
2020/04/2615215.4%
2020/04/271500.0%
2020/04/281616.7%
2020/04/291600.0%
2020/04/301600.0%
2020/05/011600.0%
2020/05/021716.2%
2020/05/031700.0%
2020/05/0419211.8%
2020/05/051900.0%
2020/05/0621210.5%
2020/05/072329.5%
2020/05/082414.3%
2020/05/092400.0%
2020/05/102628.3%
2020/05/112600.0%
2020/05/122713.8%
2020/05/132927.4%
2020/05/142900.0%
2020/05/153013.4%
2020/05/1633310.0%
2020/05/173526.1%
2020/05/183838.6%
2020/05/1943513.2%
2020/05/204524.7%
2020/05/214836.7%
2020/05/225136.2%
2020/05/235547.8%
2020/05/245835.5%
2020/05/255911.7%
2020/05/266346.8%
2020/05/276857.9%
2020/05/28801217.6%
2020/05/29901012.5%
2020/05/301021213.3%
2020/05/3110865.9%
2020/06/0111687.4%█▏
2020/06/0212376.0%█▏
2020/06/031432016.3%█▍
2020/06/041581510.5%█▌
2020/06/052165836.7%██
2020/06/06230146.5%██▏
2020/06/07252229.6%██▍
2020/06/08262104.0%██▌
2020/06/092892710.3%██▊
2020/06/10316279.3%███
2020/06/11334185.7%███▏
2020/06/12351175.1%███▍
2020/06/13367164.6%███▌
2020/06/14351-16-4.4%███▍
2020/06/15384339.4%███▋
2020/06/16399153.9%███▊
2020/06/17418194.8%████
2020/06/18432143.3%████▏
2020/06/19449173.9%████▎
2020/06/2044900.0%████▎
2020/06/215146514.5%████▉
2020/06/22547336.4%█████▎
2020/06/2354700.0%█████▎
2020/06/24582356.4%█████▌
2020/06/25601193.3%█████▊
2020/06/26623223.7%█████▉
2020/06/2762300.0%█████▉
2020/06/2862300.0%█████▉
2020/06/2972710416.7%██████▉
2020/06/30746192.6%███████▏
2020/07/01773273.6%███████▍
2020/07/02817445.7%███████▊
2020/07/03843263.2%████████
2020/07/04880374.4%████████▍
2020/07/05920404.5%████████▊
2020/07/06947272.9%█████████
2020/07/0794700.0%█████████
2020/07/081004576.0%█████████▌
2020/07/091053494.9%██████████
2020/07/10105300.0%██████████

Guatemala deaths latest: 1053
Guatemala deaths 7-day growth: 210, by 1.25 (24.9%)
Guatemala deaths 1-day average: 30.00, by 1.03 (3.2%)
Guatemala deaths pop 17263239, per1000: 0.061, daily new per1000: 0.00028

Guatemala recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/260??
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0300na
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1417021702na████▋
2020/06/15188618410.8%█████▏
2020/06/161966804.2%█████▎
2020/06/1720961306.6%█████▋
2020/06/1822001045.0%█████▉
2020/06/192290904.1%██████▏
2020/06/20229000.0%██████▏
2020/06/21255826811.7%██████▉
2020/06/22281826010.2%███████▋
2020/06/23281800.0%███████▋
2020/06/242897792.8%███████▊
2020/06/252930331.1%███████▉
2020/06/262949190.6%███████▉
2020/06/27294900.0%███████▉
2020/06/28294900.0%███████▉
2020/06/2931522036.9%████████▌
2020/06/303170180.6%████████▌
2020/07/013194240.8%████████▋
2020/07/023231371.2%████████▊
2020/07/033279481.5%████████▉
2020/07/043315361.1%████████▉
2020/07/053330150.5%█████████
2020/07/063382521.6%█████████▏
2020/07/07338200.0%█████████▏
2020/07/0835751935.7%█████████▋
2020/07/0937181434.0%██████████
2020/07/10371800.0%██████████

Guatemala recoveries latest: 3718
Guatemala recoveries 7-day growth: 439, by 1.13 (13.4%)
Guatemala recoveries 1-day average: 62.71, by 1.02 (1.8%)
Guatemala recoveries pop 17263239, per1000: 0.215, daily new per1000: 0.00058

Honduras cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2668??
2020/03/27952739.7%
2020/03/281101515.8%
2020/03/291392926.4%
2020/03/3014121.4%
2020/03/311723122.0%
2020/04/012194727.3%
2020/04/0222231.4%
2020/04/032644218.9%
2020/04/0426841.5%
2020/04/052983011.2%
2020/04/0630572.3%
2020/04/0731272.3%
2020/04/08343319.9%
2020/04/093823911.4%
2020/04/10392102.6%
2020/04/1139310.3%
2020/04/1239741.0%
2020/04/13407102.5%
2020/04/14419122.9%
2020/04/1542671.7%
2020/04/16442163.8%
2020/04/17457153.4%
2020/04/18472153.3%
2020/04/1947751.1%
2020/04/20494173.6%
2020/04/21510163.2%
2020/04/2251991.8%
2020/04/23562438.3%
2020/04/24591295.2%
2020/04/25627366.1%
2020/04/26661345.4%
2020/04/27702416.2%
2020/04/28738365.1%
2020/04/29771334.5%
2020/04/30804334.3%
2020/05/018999511.8%
2020/05/02101011112.3%
2020/05/031055454.5%
2020/05/04117812311.7%
2020/05/051270927.8%
2020/05/06146119115.0%
2020/05/07168522415.3%
2020/05/081771865.1%
2020/05/091830593.3%
2020/05/1019721427.8%
2020/05/112006341.7%
2020/05/122080743.7%
2020/05/1322551758.4%
2020/05/142318632.8%
2020/05/1524601426.1%
2020/05/1625651054.3%
2020/05/172646813.2%
2020/05/1827981525.7%█▏
2020/05/1929551575.6%█▏
2020/05/2031001454.9%█▎
2020/05/2132041043.4%█▎
2020/05/2234772738.5%█▍
2020/05/2337432667.7%█▌
2020/05/2439502075.5%█▌
2020/05/2541892396.1%█▋
2020/05/2644012125.1%█▊
2020/05/2746402395.4%█▊
2020/05/2847521122.4%█▉
2020/05/2948861342.8%█▉
2020/05/3050942084.3%██
2020/05/3152021082.1%██
2020/06/0153621603.1%██▏
2020/06/0255271653.1%██▏
2020/06/0356901632.9%██▎
2020/06/0458801903.3%██▎
2020/06/055971911.5%██▎
2020/06/0661551843.1%██▍
2020/06/0763271722.8%██▍
2020/06/0864501231.9%██▌
2020/06/0969354857.5%██▋
2020/06/1073604256.1%██▉
2020/06/1176693094.2%███
2020/06/1281324636.0%███▏
2020/06/1384553234.0%███▎
2020/06/1488584034.8%███▍
2020/06/15885800.0%███▍
2020/06/1691783203.6%███▌
2020/06/1796564785.2%███▊
2020/06/18102996436.7%████
2020/06/19107394404.3%████▏
2020/06/201073900.0%████▏
2020/06/2112250151114.1%████▊
2020/06/22127725224.3%████▉
2020/06/23133565844.6%█████▏
2020/06/24139435874.4%█████▍
2020/06/25145716284.5%█████▋
2020/06/26153667955.5%█████▉
2020/06/27159946284.1%██████▏
2020/06/281599400.0%██████▏
2020/06/2918082208813.1%███████
2020/06/30188187364.1%███████▎
2020/07/01195587403.9%███████▌
2020/07/02202627043.6%███████▊
2020/07/03211208584.2%████████▏
2020/07/04221169964.7%████████▌
2020/07/05229188023.6%████████▉
2020/07/062394310254.5%█████████▎
2020/07/072394300.0%█████████▎
2020/07/082542814856.2%█████████▊
2020/07/09259785502.2%██████████
2020/07/102597800.0%██████████

Honduras cases latest: 25978
Honduras cases 7-day growth: 4858, by 1.23 (23.0%)
Honduras cases 1-day average: 694.00, by 1.03 (3.0%)
Honduras cases pop 9587522, per1000: 2.710, daily new per1000: 0.01217

Honduras deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/261??
2020/03/27100.0%
2020/03/2832200.0%
2020/03/29300.0%
2020/03/3074133.3%
2020/03/3110342.9%
2020/04/0114440.0%
2020/04/021517.1%
2020/04/031500.0%
2020/04/0422746.7%
2020/04/052200.0%
2020/04/062200.0%
2020/04/072200.0%
2020/04/082314.5%
2020/04/092300.0%
2020/04/102414.3%
2020/04/112514.2%
2020/04/122500.0%
2020/04/132614.0%
2020/04/1431519.2%
2020/04/1535412.9%
2020/04/1641617.1%
2020/04/1746512.2%
2020/04/184600.0%
2020/04/194600.0%
2020/04/204600.0%
2020/04/214600.0%
2020/04/224712.2%
2020/04/234700.0%
2020/04/2455817.0%
2020/04/255947.3%
2020/04/266123.4%
2020/04/276434.9%
2020/04/286623.1%
2020/04/297157.6%
2020/04/307545.6%█▏
2020/05/017500.0%█▏
2020/05/027611.3%█▏
2020/05/038267.9%█▏
2020/05/048311.2%█▎
2020/05/05931012.0%█▍
2020/05/069966.5%█▍
2020/05/0710566.1%█▌
2020/05/0810721.9%█▌
2020/05/0910810.9%█▌
2020/05/1010800.0%█▌
2020/05/1111687.4%█▋
2020/05/1212154.3%█▊
2020/05/1312321.7%█▊
2020/05/14133108.1%█▉
2020/05/1513410.8%█▉
2020/05/1613843.0%██
2020/05/1714242.9%██
2020/05/181