US COVID Statistics


Statistics gleaned from Wikipedia with some analysis of the trends in the growth of new known cases. Caveat: every number available to us is undoubtedly an undercount. We present this because the daily changes in the reported counts reflect the true numbers to some extent, giving us some idea of the true trends.




Case Growth Summary



Last 7 Days' Case Growth

Growth over the week ending yesterday: average new cases per day and daily percentage of new cases over that week.

locationcurrent casesdaily newdaily percent growthdays to double 14-day projection
Alabama4578511112.62%2765782
Alaska1184322.99%241789
American Samoa000.00%forever0
Arizona11267136523.90%19192409
Arkansas242534592.01%3532056
California28946874492.94%24434514
Colorado343162030.60%11637329
Connecticut46976690.15%47147956
Delaware122931100.92%7713967
District of Columbia10569360.34%20511083
Florida23271890024.84%15450906
Georgia9706420622.28%31133065
Guam127217127.07%336395
Hawaii1012131.37%521224
Idaho82223194.43%1715079
Illinois1504507610.52%134161775
Indiana495605981.25%5658983
Iowa319063511.14%6237388
Kansas176183752.33%3124337
Kentucky175262801.68%4222129
Louisiana664359971.57%4582674
Maine3440240.73%963807
Maryland704974100.59%11876572
Massachusetts1108972010.18%379113776
Michigan734033490.48%14578519
Minnesota386062960.79%8943081
Mississippi312575781.97%3641060
Missouri249853941.66%4331454
Montana1249342.93%241872
N. Mariana Islands3113.04%2447
Nebraska200531280.65%10821953
Nevada229306373.04%2434871
New Hampshire5914200.34%2076199
New Jersey1742406410.37%189183453
New Mexico142512291.77%4018216
New York399513130782.94%24599703
North Carolina7934915422.17%33107201
North Dakota3858401.06%664471
Ohio579568201.48%4871188
Oklahoma163623482.29%3122464
Oregon104022222.28%3114265
Pennsylvania953918960.97%72109211
Puerto Rico87142222.73%2612697
Rhode Island16991280.17%41517394
South Carolina4721414563.43%2175675
South Dakota7105420.61%1157731
Tennessee515098871.83%3966439
Texas23034670983.71%20383762
U.S. Virgin Islands1123.293.30%22177
Utah255633951.63%4332040
Vermont12515.140.42%1671326
Virginia667405820.90%7875625
Washington385177031.93%3750362
West Virginia3461812.49%294883
Wisconsin3531810673.30%2255639
Wyoming1675261.65%432106
all US3040398678532.49%294291226

Cases/Growth By Population

Known cases by population, and projections based upon growth of the week ending yesterday.

locationpopulationcurrent casescases per 1000daily new cases per 1000projected cases in 14 days(per 1000)days to 100%
Alabama4903185457859.3380.032376578213.416181
Alaska73154511841.6180.0063317892.445219
American Samoa5564100.000?00.000forever
Arizona727871711267115.4800.0716719240926.434110
Arkansas3017825242538.0370.021733205610.622243
California395122232894687.3260.0269343451410.997170
Colorado5758736343165.9590.00504373296.482853
Connecticut35652874697613.1760.002764795613.4512937
Delaware9737641229312.6240.016071396714.343480
District of Columbia7057491056914.9760.007201108315.7041238
Florida2147773723271810.8350.0598845090620.99496
Georgia10617423970649.1420.0277513306512.533209
Guam16571812727.6760.1472936395219.62321
Hawaii141587210120.7150.0013412240.864534
Idaho178714782224.6010.02553150798.437125
Illinois1267182115045011.8730.0085816177512.767856
Indiana6732219495607.3620.01268589838.761396
Iowa31550703190610.1130.015893738811.850406
Kansas2913314176186.0470.01841243378.354222
Kentucky4467673175263.9230.00896221294.953333
Louisiana46487946643514.2910.030658267417.784272
Maine134421234402.5590.0026038072.832825
Maryland60456807049711.6610.009697657212.666754
Massachusetts694950311089715.9580.0041311377616.3722261
Michigan9986857734037.3500.00499785197.8621021
Minnesota5639632386066.8450.00751430817.639637
Mississippi29761493125710.5020.027764106013.797234
Missouri6137428249854.0710.00917314545.125335
Montana106877812491.1690.0044918721.751234
N. Mariana Islands55194310.5620.00259470.854250
Nebraska19344082005310.3660.009432195311.349707
Nevada3080156229307.4440.029533487111.321164
New Hampshire135971159144.3490.0020761994.5591618
New Jersey888219017424019.6170.0103118345320.6541069
New Mexico2096829142516.7960.01560182168.687285
New York1945356139951320.5370.0960459970330.827134
North Carolina10488084793497.5660.0210110720110.221228
North Dakota76206238585.0630.0074244715.867503
Ohio11689100579564.9580.01002711886.090362
Oklahoma3956971163624.1350.01255224645.677243
Oregon4217737104022.4660.00751142653.382267
Pennsylvania12801989953917.4510.010001092118.531507
Puerto Rico319369487142.7290.00993126973.976220
Rhode Island10593611699116.0390.003831739416.4192471
South Carolina5148714472149.1700.040397567514.698140
South Dakota88465971058.0310.0068177318.739800
Tennessee6833174515097.5380.01855664399.723269
Texas289958812303467.9440.0349738376213.235133
U.S. Virgin Islands1049141121.0680.004471771.683211
Utah3205958255637.9740.01761320409.994300
Vermont62398912512.0050.0011813262.1251496
Virginia8535519667407.8190.00975756258.860544
Washington7614893385175.0580.01319503626.614277
West Virginia179206534611.9310.0064248832.725255
Wisconsin5822434353186.0660.02618556399.556158
Wyoming57875916752.8940.0064921063.638358
all US33187570530403989.1610.02921429122612.930191

Recent Daily New Cases Changes

Trends in the number of new cases seen daily, for four three-day periods ending yesterday. Is the average daily number of new cases going up? Down? If they are going down, that's evidence the location is turning the corner. (If the daily number of new cases is very small, e.g., less than 10, the trend may be merely chance.)

locationcurrent casesaverage daily new
13-10 days ago
10-7 days ago7-4 days ago4-1 days agotrendsince yesterday
Alabama4578596696711341135?
Alaska118425253333?
American Samoa00000?
Arizona11267126134297237647767577
Arkansas24253599599435436?
California289468536378814850965111537
Colorado34316264265192193?
Connecticut4697686866666?
Delaware122939191112112?
District of Columbia1056933333536?
Florida232718880965731033578918932
Georgia970641989276418701872?
Guam12724.675198198?
Hawaii101213131313?
Idaho8222214280325326?
Illinois1504507238686787831998
Indiana49560375375634635?
Iowa31906328480329329?
Kansas17618290348350371?
Kentucky17526224224289289?
Louisiana6643511321132974975?
Maine344035362222?
Maryland70497382382414415?
Massachusetts110897201190181211760
Michigan73403372372345345?
Minnesota38606398398279279?
Mississippi312576021063497497?
Missouri24985495496377377?
Montana124935353333?
N. Mariana Islands3100.3311?
Nebraska20053150124123150?
Nevada22930619620639639?
New Hampshire591426261818?
New Jersey1742402803103481032?
New Mexico14251191179245207744
New York39951359288711307813078?
North Carolina7934915551674120317302039
North Dakota385834344040?
Ohio579567811053758758?
Oklahoma16362370370448239?
Oregon10402221221221222?
Pennsylvania953915192238537538?
Puerto Rico8714104104140342?
Rhode Island1699148482525?
South Carolina472141400140016531276?
South Dakota710556575326?
Tennessee51509113311341235456?
Texas23034651299588333895919782
U.S. Virgin Islands1121.331.336.330.67?
Utah25563581581387340?
Vermont12516.336.6754.67?
Virginia66740526527639544?
Washington38517605605719720?
West Virginia3461484864107?
Wisconsin353184674679121421?
Wyoming167532322426?
all US30403983297493352180336068039317

Recent Case Growth Percentage Changes

Trends in the percentage growth of new cases seen daily, for four three-day periods. Is the average number of new cases going up? Down? The location is not close to turning the corner unless they are going down. (If the daily number of new cases is very small, e.g., less than 10, the trend may be merely chance.)

locationcurrent casesdaily case growth
13-10 days ago
10-7 days ago7-4 days ago4-1 days agotrendsince yesterday
Alabama457852.74%2.53%2.75%2.54%?
Alaska11842.89%2.66%3.18%2.93%?
American Samoa00.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%?
Arizona1126713.77%5.46%2.65%4.82%7.21%
Arkansas242533.14%2.87%1.93%1.83%?
California2894682.61%3.51%1.98%3.65%4.15%
Colorado343160.83%0.81%0.57%0.57%?
Connecticut469760.19%0.19%0.14%0.14%?
Delaware122930.81%0.79%0.95%0.93%?
District of Columbia105690.33%0.32%0.34%0.34%?
Florida2327186.70%4.22%5.77%3.80%3.99%
Georgia970642.64%3.37%2.09%1.97%?
Guam12721.83%1.85%46.20%18.91%?
Hawaii10121.48%1.41%1.36%1.37%?
Idaho82224.02%4.65%4.71%4.13%?
Illinois1504500.51%0.61%0.47%0.53%1.35%
Indiana495600.84%0.82%1.35%1.30%?
Iowa319061.17%1.64%1.08%1.04%?
Kansas176182.10%2.36%2.22%2.20%?
Kentucky175261.50%1.43%1.77%1.68%?
Louisiana664352.03%1.91%1.56%1.49%?
Maine34401.13%1.11%0.67%0.66%?
Maryland704970.57%0.56%0.60%0.59%?
Massachusetts1108970.19%0.17%0.17%0.19%0.69%
Michigan734030.53%0.52%0.48%0.47%?
Minnesota386061.13%1.09%0.74%0.73%?
Mississippi312572.47%4.00%1.70%1.62%?
Missouri249852.40%2.24%1.61%1.53%?
Montana12493.86%3.46%2.96%2.77%?
N. Mariana Islands310.00%1.10%3.13%2.86%?
Nebraska200530.80%0.65%0.63%0.76%?
Nevada229303.73%3.36%3.14%2.87%?
New Hampshire59140.46%0.46%0.31%0.32%?
New Jersey1742400.16%0.18%0.20%0.59%?
New Mexico142511.65%1.47%1.92%1.54%5.51%
New York3995130.15%2.21%3.02%2.77%?
North Carolina793492.58%2.57%1.73%2.34%2.64%
North Dakota38580.99%0.97%1.08%1.07%?
Ohio579561.58%2.02%1.38%1.33%?
Oklahoma163622.92%2.69%2.99%1.48%?
Oregon104022.70%2.50%2.33%2.18%?
Pennsylvania953910.61%2.54%0.58%0.57%?
Puerto Rico87141.47%1.41%1.81%4.10%?
Rhode Island169910.29%0.29%0.15%0.15%?
South Carolina472144.29%3.80%4.00%2.78%?
South Dakota71050.86%0.84%0.77%0.37%?
Tennessee515092.75%2.54%2.57%0.89%?
Texas2303463.60%5.91%1.80%4.77%4.43%
U.S. Virgin Islands1121.56%1.49%6.46%0.60%?
Utah255632.79%2.58%1.61%1.35%?
Vermont12510.53%0.55%0.41%0.37%?
Virginia667400.86%0.84%0.99%0.82%?
Washington385171.90%1.80%2.02%1.91%?
West Virginia34611.72%1.64%2.07%3.19%?
Wisconsin353181.70%1.62%2.98%4.20%?
Wyoming16752.30%2.15%1.53%1.62%?
all US30403981.36%3.62%0.65%2.11%?



Death Increase Summary



Last 7 Days' Death Increase

Increase over the week ending yesterday: average new deaths per day and daily percentage of new deaths over that week.

locationcurrent deathsdaily newdaily percent increasedays to double 14-day projection
Alabama1033101.04%671194
Alaska170.714.76%1533
American Samoa000.00%forever0
Arizona2038412.27%312790
Arkansas2923.141.11%63341
California6562671.08%657629
Colorado17041.290.08%9171722
Connecticut43383.140.07%9554382
Delaware5121.570.31%224535
District of Columbia5611.570.28%246584
Florida4009471.27%554784
Georgia28294.710.17%4192895
Guam60.142.64%278.64
Hawaii190.432.35%3026
Idaho940.570.62%113102
Illinois71191151.56%458841
Indiana26987.860.29%2372811
Iowa7251.710.24%292750
Kansas2822.861.02%69325
Kentucky6238.141.36%52753
Louisiana32969.140.28%2493427
Maine11010.93%75125
Maryland32467.860.24%2853359
Massachusetts8268160.20%3488502
Michigan622540.06%10776281
Minnesota151140.27%2611568
Mississippi1114111.02%691284
Missouri10777.860.75%941195
Montana230.431.93%3730
N. Mariana Islands200.00%forever2
Nebraska2861.570.56%125309
Nevada5373.430.65%107588
New Hampshire3822.710.73%96423
New Jersey135012361.65%4316981
New Mexico5333.430.67%104585
New York24959580.18%38125603
North Carolina14619.710.69%1011609
North Dakota890.860.99%71102
Ohio29279.290.32%2173061
Oklahoma3991.430.36%192420
Oregon2182.431.15%61256
Pennsylvania6802200.29%2367088
Puerto Rico1570.710.46%151167
Rhode Island96050.52%1341032
South Carolina838101.30%541004
South Dakota971.711.75%40124
Tennessee6465.570.89%79731
Texas2918481.85%383772
U.S. Virgin Islands600.00%forever6
Utah1902.571.41%50231
Vermont5611.43%4968
Virginia1881140.79%892099
Washington13706.140.45%1531460
West Virginia950.430.45%153101
Wisconsin8053.570.45%155857
Wyoming2012.95%2430
all US1224666650.52%135131662

Deaths/Increase By Population

Known deaths by population, and projections based upon increase of the week ending yesterday.

locationpopulationcurrent deathsdeaths per 1000daily new deaths per 1000projected deaths in 14 days(per 1000)days to 100%
Alabama490318510330.2110.0003011940.244817
Alaska731545170.0230.00014330.045230
American Samoa5564100.000?00.000forever
Arizona727871720380.2800.0008127900.383365
Arkansas30178252920.0970.000153410.113835
California3951222365620.1660.0002476290.193810
Colorado575873617040.2960.0000317220.29910747
Connecticut356528743381.2170.0001343821.2299247
Delaware9737645120.5260.000235350.5492439
District of Columbia7057495610.7950.000325840.8272533
Florida2147773740090.1870.0003147840.223681
Georgia1061742328290.2660.0000628950.2734965
Guam16571860.0360.000128.640.052393
Hawaii1415872190.0130.00004260.019484
Idaho1787147940.0530.000051020.0571604
Illinois1267182171190.5620.0013088410.698484
Indiana673221926980.4010.0001728110.4182667
Iowa31550707250.2300.000087500.2383524
Kansas29133142820.0970.000143250.112912
Kentucky44676736230.1390.000267530.168658
Louisiana464879432960.7090.0002834270.7372596
Maine13442121100.0820.000111250.0931012
Maryland604568032460.5370.0001933590.5563091
Massachusetts694950382681.1900.0003385021.2233381
Michigan998685762250.6230.0000662810.62911466
Minnesota563963215110.2680.0001015680.2783087
Mississippi297614911140.3740.0005312840.431780
Missouri613742810770.1750.0001811950.1951164
Montana1068778230.0220.00006300.028564
N. Mariana Islands5519420.036?20.036forever
Nebraska19344082860.1480.000123090.1601580
Nevada30801565370.1740.000165880.1911336
New Hampshire13597113820.2810.000294230.3111132
New Jersey8882190135011.5200.00379169811.912397
New Mexico20968295330.2540.000235850.2791236
New York19453561249591.2830.00043256031.3163660
North Carolina1048808414610.1390.0001316090.1531286
North Dakota762062890.1170.000161020.134919
Ohio1168910029270.2500.0001130610.2622594
Oklahoma39569713990.1010.000054200.1062545
Oregon42177372180.0520.000082560.061864
Pennsylvania1280198968020.5310.0002270880.5542564
Puerto Rico31936941570.0490.000031670.0522160
Rhode Island10593619600.9060.0006710320.9751349
South Carolina51487148380.1630.0002910040.195678
South Dakota884659970.1100.000281240.140526
Tennessee68331746460.0950.000127310.1071047
Texas2899588129180.1010.0002437720.130502
U.S. Virgin Islands10491460.057?60.057forever
Utah32059581900.0590.000112310.072696
Vermont623989560.0900.00023680.109657
Virginia853551918810.2200.0002420990.2461075
Washington761489313700.1800.0001214600.1921902
West Virginia1792065950.0530.000031010.0562171
Wisconsin58224348050.1380.000098570.1471980
Wyoming578759200.0350.00025300.052354
all US3318757051224660.3690.000291316620.3971529

Recent Daily Deaths Changes

Trends in the number of new deaths seen daily, for four three-day periods ending yesterday. Is the average daily number of deaths going up? Down? If they are going down, that's evidence the location is turning the corner. (If the daily number of new deaths is very small, e.g., less than 10, the trend may be merely chance.)

locationcurrent deathsaverage daily new
13-10 days ago
10-7 days ago7-4 days ago4-1 days agotrendsince yesterday
Alabama103314149.3310?
Alaska1700.330.331?
American Samoa00000?
Arizona203823491659111
Arkansas2925.335.332.333?
California656241517464110
Colorado1704550.331?
Connecticut43386.336.332.332.67?
Delaware5127.337.670.330.67?
District of Columbia561221.331.67?
Florida400936473853119
Georgia28294.67212.671?
Guam60000.33?
Hawaii1900.3300.67?
Idaho940.330.330.330.67?
Illinois71196.338311511556
Indiana2698111177.67?
Iowa7252.673.3311.67?
Kansas2821.33233?
Kentucky6235.335.678.338.67?
Louisiana3296131488.67?
Maine1100.330.3311?
Maryland324613146.677?
Massachusetts82682912132070
Michigan622511112.333?
Minnesota15118833.67?
Mississippi11147.67111111?
Missouri107787.677.678?
Montana2300.3300.67?
N. Mariana Islands20000?
Nebraska286331.671?
Nevada5373.333.3333.67?
New Hampshire3822.332.672.333?
New Jersey13501302804069?
New Mexico5331.333.333.333.6718
New York2495990909015?
North Carolina14617.33187.331320
North Dakota890.670.670.671?
Ohio2927201299.67?
Oklahoma3992.672.3320.67?
Oregon2181.331.6723?
Pennsylvania680222331718?
Puerto Rico1570.330.670.331?
Rhode Island9604.674.6755?
South Carolina8381213118.67?
South Dakota971.3311.672?
Tennessee6468.67973?
Texas291826402868105
U.S. Virgin Islands60000?
Utah190222.333?
Vermont561111?
Virginia188119191611?
Washington13706.336.336.336?
West Virginia950.330.330.330.67?
Wisconsin80544.3343?
Wyoming201111?
all US122466751751751549?

Recent Death Increase Percentage Changes

Trends in the percentage increase of deaths seen daily, for four three-day periods. Is the average number of deaths going up? Down? The location is not close to turning the corner unless they are going down. (If the daily number of deaths is very small, e.g., less than 10, the trend may be merely chance.)

locationcurrent deathsdaily death growth
13-10 days ago
10-7 days ago7-4 days ago4-1 days agotrendsince yesterday
Alabama10331.57%1.53%0.94%0.98%?
Alaska170.00%2.50%2.33%6.27%?
American Samoa00.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%?
Arizona20381.49%2.96%0.90%3.17%5.76%
Arkansas2922.11%1.99%0.83%1.04%?
California65620.71%0.86%1.21%1.01%1.70%
Colorado17040.30%0.30%0.02%0.06%?
Connecticut43380.15%0.15%0.05%0.06%?
Delaware5121.55%1.55%0.07%0.13%?
District of Columbia5610.37%0.36%0.24%0.30%?
Florida40091.08%1.33%1.04%1.40%3.06%
Georgia28290.17%0.77%0.09%0.03%?
Guam60.00%0.00%0.00%6.27%?
Hawaii190.00%1.92%0.00%3.57%?
Idaho940.37%0.36%0.36%0.71%?
Illinois71190.09%1.19%1.58%1.51%0.79%
Indiana26980.42%0.42%0.26%0.28%?
Iowa7250.38%0.47%0.14%0.23%?
Kansas2820.50%0.74%1.08%1.05%?
Kentucky6230.96%0.99%1.41%1.41%?
Louisiana32960.43%0.43%0.25%0.26%?
Maine1100.32%0.32%0.94%0.92%?
Maryland32460.43%0.44%0.21%0.22%?
Massachusetts82680.37%0.15%0.17%0.24%0.85%
Michigan62250.18%0.19%0.04%0.05%?
Minnesota15110.55%0.54%0.20%0.24%?
Mississippi11140.76%1.06%1.03%1.00%?
Missouri10770.80%0.75%0.73%0.75%?
Montana230.00%1.56%0.00%2.94%?
N. Mariana Islands20.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%?
Nebraska2861.14%1.10%0.59%0.35%?
Nevada5370.66%0.65%0.57%0.69%?
New Hampshire3820.65%0.73%0.63%0.79%?
New Jersey135010.23%2.09%2.82%0.06%?
New Mexico5330.27%0.67%0.66%0.71%3.50%
New York249590.29%0.28%0.28%0.05%?
North Carolina14610.56%1.34%0.53%0.94%1.39%
North Dakota890.82%0.80%0.78%1.14%?
Ohio29270.71%0.44%0.31%0.33%?
Oklahoma3990.70%0.60%0.51%0.17%?
Oregon2180.67%0.82%0.96%1.40%?
Pennsylvania68020.33%0.50%0.26%0.27%?
Puerto Rico1570.22%0.44%0.22%0.64%?
Rhode Island9600.50%0.50%0.52%0.52%?
South Carolina8381.75%1.71%1.42%1.04%?
South Dakota971.51%1.09%1.74%1.98%?
Tennessee6461.51%1.50%1.12%0.47%?
Texas29181.12%1.65%1.10%2.55%3.73%
U.S. Virgin Islands60.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%?
Utah1901.20%1.16%1.30%1.60%?
Vermont561.59%1.52%1.45%1.39%?
Virginia18811.11%1.07%0.89%0.59%?
Washington13700.48%0.48%0.47%0.44%?
West Virginia950.36%0.36%0.36%0.70%?
Wisconsin8050.52%0.56%0.51%0.37%?
Wyoming203.71%3.34%3.03%2.78%?
all US1224660.61%0.60%0.59%0.42%?


Numbers At Each Location


For each location, showing the daily numbers for known cases, known deaths, and known recoveries.


Alabama cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2081??
2020/03/211244353.1%
2020/03/221573326.6%
2020/03/2315700.0%
2020/03/242155836.9%
2020/03/2521500.0%
2020/03/26517302140.5%
2020/03/27538214.1%
2020/03/2872018233.8%
2020/03/2982710714.9%
2020/03/3082700.0%
2020/03/3195212515.1%
2020/04/01110615416.2%
2020/04/02125114513.1%
2020/04/03143218114.5%
2020/04/04163320114.0%
2020/04/051716835.1%
2020/04/06198026415.4%
2020/04/072054743.7%
2020/04/08249944521.7%
2020/04/09281031112.4%
2020/04/102838281.0%
2020/04/11283800.0%
2020/04/12327443615.4%
2020/04/13327400.0%
2020/04/14383656217.2%
2020/04/15383600.0%
2020/04/16383600.0%
2020/04/17383600.0%
2020/04/18450066417.3%
2020/04/1947922926.5%
2020/04/20479200.0%
2020/04/21479200.0%
2020/04/22532753511.2%█▏
2020/04/23532700.0%█▏
2020/04/24532700.0%█▏
2020/04/25620788016.5%█▍
2020/04/26620700.0%█▍
2020/04/2764992924.7%█▍
2020/04/28649900.0%█▍
2020/04/29649900.0%█▍
2020/04/3069254266.6%█▌
2020/05/017019941.4%█▌
2020/05/0272942753.9%█▋
2020/05/0376153214.4%█▋
2020/05/04761500.0%█▋
2020/05/0581124976.5%█▊
2020/05/06811200.0%█▊
2020/05/07811200.0%█▊
2020/05/08904693411.5%██
2020/05/09904600.0%██
2020/05/1097366907.6%██▏
2020/05/11973600.0%██▏
2020/05/12101644284.4%██▎
2020/05/131016400.0%██▎
2020/05/14107005365.3%██▍
2020/05/15113736736.3%██▌
2020/05/161137300.0%██▌
2020/05/17117713983.5%██▋
2020/05/181177100.0%██▋
2020/05/191177100.0%██▋
2020/05/20123766055.1%██▊
2020/05/211237600.0%██▊
2020/05/22131037275.9%██▉
2020/05/23136705674.3%███
2020/05/24141524823.5%███▏
2020/05/251415200.0%███▏
2020/05/261415200.0%███▏
2020/05/271415200.0%███▏
2020/05/281415200.0%███▏
2020/05/291415200.0%███▏
2020/05/301415200.0%███▏
2020/05/311415200.0%███▏
2020/06/0118308415629.4%████
2020/06/021830800.0%████
2020/06/03185542461.3%████
2020/06/04187662121.1%████▏
2020/06/051876600.0%████▏
2020/06/061876600.0%████▏
2020/06/071876600.0%████▏
2020/06/081876600.0%████▏
2020/06/091876600.0%████▏
2020/06/101876600.0%████▏
2020/06/111876600.0%████▏
2020/06/121876600.0%████▏
2020/06/1323710494426.3%█████▏
2020/06/142371000.0%█████▏
2020/06/152561519058.0%█████▋
2020/06/162561500.0%█████▋
2020/06/172561500.0%█████▋
2020/06/182731216976.6%██████
2020/06/192900216906.2%██████▍
2020/06/202900200.0%██████▍
2020/06/213002110193.5%██████▌
2020/06/223002100.0%██████▌
2020/06/23304444231.4%██████▋
2020/06/243044400.0%██████▋
2020/06/253044400.0%██████▋
2020/06/263044400.0%██████▋
2020/06/273044400.0%██████▋
2020/06/283044400.0%██████▋
2020/06/293044400.0%██████▋
2020/06/303044400.0%██████▋
2020/07/013044400.0%██████▋
2020/07/023044400.0%██████▋
2020/07/0340111966731.8%████████▊
2020/07/044011100.0%████████▊
2020/07/054011100.0%████████▊
2020/07/064011100.0%████████▊
2020/07/074011100.0%████████▊
2020/07/0845785567414.1%██████████
2020/07/094578500.0%██████████
2020/07/104578500.0%██████████

Alabama cases latest: 45785
Alabama cases 7-day growth: 5674, by 1.14 (14.1%)
Alabama cases 1-day average: 810.57, by 1.02 (1.9%)
Alabama cases pop 4903185, per1000: 9.338, daily new per1000: 0.03237

Alabama deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2611na
2020/03/2732200.0%
2020/03/28300.0%
2020/03/294133.3%
2020/03/30400.0%
2020/03/31139225.0%
2020/04/0117430.8%
2020/04/021700.0%
2020/04/0321423.5%
2020/04/0426523.8%
2020/04/0531519.2%
2020/04/063213.2%
2020/04/0739721.9%
2020/04/08672871.8%
2020/04/09771014.9%
2020/04/107811.3%
2020/04/117800.0%
2020/04/12891114.1%
2020/04/138900.0%
2020/04/141092022.5%
2020/04/1510900.0%
2020/04/1610900.0%
2020/04/1710900.0%
2020/04/181544541.3%█▌
2020/04/19113-41-26.6%█▏
2020/04/2011300.0%█▏
2020/04/2111300.0%█▏
2020/04/221867364.6%█▊
2020/04/2318600.0%█▊
2020/04/2418600.0%█▊
2020/04/252122614.0%██
2020/04/2621200.0%██
2020/04/27222104.7%██▏
2020/04/2822200.0%██▏
2020/04/2922200.0%██▏
2020/04/302624018.0%██▌
2020/05/0126972.7%██▋
2020/05/02289207.4%██▊
2020/05/03288-1-0.3%██▊
2020/05/0428800.0%██▊
2020/05/05298103.5%██▉
2020/05/0629800.0%██▉
2020/05/0729800.0%██▉
2020/05/083697123.8%███▋
2020/05/0936900.0%███▋
2020/05/10393246.5%███▊
2020/05/1139300.0%███▊
2020/05/12403102.5%███▉
2020/05/1340300.0%███▉
2020/05/144504711.7%████▍
2020/05/15483337.3%████▋
2020/05/1648300.0%████▋
2020/05/1748851.0%████▊
2020/05/1848800.0%████▊
2020/05/1948800.0%████▊
2020/05/20504163.3%████▉
2020/05/2150400.0%████▉
2020/05/22539356.9%█████▎
2020/05/2354120.4%█████▎
2020/05/24551101.8%█████▍
2020/05/2555100.0%█████▍
2020/05/2655100.0%█████▍
2020/05/2755100.0%█████▍
2020/05/2855100.0%█████▍
2020/05/2955100.0%█████▍
2020/05/3055100.0%█████▍
2020/05/3155100.0%█████▍
2020/06/016469517.2%██████▎
2020/06/0264600.0%██████▎
2020/06/0365150.8%██████▎
2020/06/0465100.0%██████▎
2020/06/0565100.0%██████▎
2020/06/0665100.0%██████▎
2020/06/0765100.0%██████▎
2020/06/0865100.0%██████▎
2020/06/0965100.0%██████▎
2020/06/1065100.0%██████▎
2020/06/1165100.0%██████▎
2020/06/1265100.0%██████▎
2020/06/1376911818.1%███████▌
2020/06/1476900.0%███████▌
2020/06/1577340.5%███████▌
2020/06/1677300.0%███████▌
2020/06/1777300.0%███████▌
2020/06/18790172.2%███████▋
2020/06/19822324.1%████████
2020/06/2082200.0%████████
2020/06/21839172.1%████████▏
2020/06/2283900.0%████████▏
2020/06/2384120.2%████████▏
2020/06/2484100.0%████████▏
2020/06/2584100.0%████████▏
2020/06/2684100.0%████████▏
2020/06/2784100.0%████████▏
2020/06/2884100.0%████████▏
2020/06/2984100.0%████████▏
2020/06/3084100.0%████████▏
2020/07/0184100.0%████████▏
2020/07/0284100.0%████████▏
2020/07/0398514417.1%█████████▌
2020/07/0498500.0%█████████▌
2020/07/0598500.0%█████████▌
2020/07/0698500.0%█████████▌
2020/07/0798500.0%█████████▌
2020/07/081033484.9%██████████
2020/07/09103300.0%██████████
2020/07/10103300.0%██████████

Alabama deaths latest: 1033
Alabama deaths 7-day growth: 48, by 1.05 (4.9%)
Alabama deaths 1-day average: 6.86, by 1.01 (0.7%)
Alabama deaths pop 4903185, per1000: 0.211, daily new per1000: 0.00030

Alabama recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2600na
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0193559355na████▎
2020/06/02935500.0%████▎
2020/06/03935500.0%████▎
2020/06/04935500.0%████▎
2020/06/05935500.0%████▎
2020/06/06935500.0%████▎
2020/06/07935500.0%████▎
2020/06/08935500.0%████▎
2020/06/09935500.0%████▎
2020/06/10935500.0%████▎
2020/06/11935500.0%████▎
2020/06/12935500.0%████▎
2020/06/1313508415344.4%██████▏
2020/06/141350800.0%██████▏
2020/06/151350800.0%██████▏
2020/06/161350800.0%██████▏
2020/06/171350800.0%██████▏
2020/06/1815974246618.3%███████▎
2020/06/191597400.0%███████▎
2020/06/201597400.0%███████▎
2020/06/211597400.0%███████▎
2020/06/221597400.0%███████▎
2020/06/231597400.0%███████▎
2020/06/241597400.0%███████▎
2020/06/251597400.0%███████▎
2020/06/261597400.0%███████▎
2020/06/271597400.0%███████▎
2020/06/281597400.0%███████▎
2020/06/291597400.0%███████▎
2020/06/301597400.0%███████▎
2020/07/011597400.0%███████▎
2020/07/021597400.0%███████▎
2020/07/0322082610838.2%██████████
2020/07/042208200.0%██████████
2020/07/052208200.0%██████████
2020/07/062208200.0%██████████
2020/07/072208200.0%██████████
2020/07/082208200.0%██████████
2020/07/092208200.0%██████████
2020/07/102208200.0%██████████

Alabama recoveries latest: 22082
Alabama recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Alabama recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Alabama recoveries pop 4903185, per1000: 4.504, daily new per1000: 0.01189

Alaska cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2012??
2020/03/211200.0%
2020/03/221200.0%
2020/03/233220166.7%
2020/03/2436412.5%
2020/03/253600.0%
2020/03/26592363.9%
2020/03/27691016.9%
2020/03/28851623.2%
2020/03/291021720.0%
2020/03/3010200.0%
2020/03/311191716.7%
2020/04/011331411.8%█▏
2020/04/02143107.5%█▎
2020/04/0314300.0%█▎
2020/04/041712819.6%█▌
2020/04/0517100.0%█▌
2020/04/06185148.2%█▌
2020/04/0718500.0%█▌
2020/04/082264122.2%█▉
2020/04/0922600.0%█▉
2020/04/1023594.0%██
2020/04/1123500.0%██
2020/04/122723715.7%██▎
2020/04/1327200.0%██▎
2020/04/1427200.0%██▎
2020/04/1527200.0%██▎
2020/04/1627200.0%██▎
2020/04/1727200.0%██▎
2020/04/183093713.6%██▋
2020/04/1931451.6%██▋
2020/04/2031400.0%██▋
2020/04/2131400.0%██▋
2020/04/22329154.8%██▊
2020/04/2332900.0%██▊
2020/04/2432900.0%██▊
2020/04/25339103.0%██▉
2020/04/2633900.0%██▉
2020/04/2734561.8%██▉
2020/04/2834500.0%██▉
2020/04/2934500.0%██▉
2020/04/30355102.9%███
2020/05/0135500.0%███
2020/05/0236492.5%███▏
2020/05/0336510.3%███▏
2020/05/0436500.0%███▏
2020/05/0537051.4%███▏
2020/05/0637000.0%███▏
2020/05/0737000.0%███▏
2020/05/0837441.1%███▏
2020/05/0937400.0%███▏
2020/05/1037400.0%███▏
2020/05/1137951.3%███▎
2020/05/1238120.5%███▎
2020/05/1338100.0%███▎
2020/05/1438320.5%███▎
2020/05/1538851.3%███▎
2020/05/1638800.0%███▎
2020/05/1739682.1%███▍
2020/05/1839600.0%███▍
2020/05/1939600.0%███▍
2020/05/2039930.8%███▍
2020/05/2139900.0%███▍
2020/05/2240230.8%███▍
2020/05/2340420.5%███▍
2020/05/2440841.0%███▌
2020/05/2540800.0%███▌
2020/05/2641130.7%███▌
2020/05/2741100.0%███▌
2020/05/2841100.0%███▌
2020/05/2941100.0%███▌
2020/05/3041100.0%███▌
2020/05/3141100.0%███▌
2020/06/0141100.0%███▌
2020/06/0241100.0%███▌
2020/06/034877618.5%████▏
2020/06/0448700.0%████▏
2020/06/0548700.0%████▏
2020/06/0648700.0%████▏
2020/06/0748700.0%████▏
2020/06/0848700.0%████▏
2020/06/0948700.0%████▏
2020/06/1048700.0%████▏
2020/06/1148700.0%████▏
2020/06/1248700.0%████▏
2020/06/1362513828.3%█████▎
2020/06/1462500.0%█████▎
2020/06/1562500.0%█████▎
2020/06/1662500.0%█████▎
2020/06/1762500.0%█████▎
2020/06/1862500.0%█████▎
2020/06/1962500.0%█████▎
2020/06/2062500.0%█████▎
2020/06/2175513020.8%██████▍
2020/06/2275500.0%██████▍
2020/06/2376160.8%██████▍
2020/06/2476100.0%██████▍
2020/06/2576100.0%██████▍
2020/06/2676100.0%██████▍
2020/06/2776100.0%██████▍
2020/06/2876100.0%██████▍
2020/06/2976100.0%██████▍
2020/06/3076100.0%██████▍
2020/07/0176100.0%██████▍
2020/07/0276100.0%██████▍
2020/07/03101725633.6%████████▋
2020/07/04101700.0%████████▋
2020/07/05101700.0%████████▋
2020/07/06101700.0%████████▋
2020/07/07101700.0%████████▋
2020/07/08118416716.4%██████████
2020/07/09118400.0%██████████
2020/07/10118400.0%██████████

Alaska cases latest: 1184
Alaska cases 7-day growth: 167, by 1.16 (16.4%)
Alaska cases 1-day average: 23.86, by 1.02 (2.2%)
Alaska cases pop 731545, per1000: 1.618, daily new per1000: 0.00633

Alaska deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2611na
2020/03/27100.0%
2020/03/2821100.0%█▏
2020/03/29200.0%█▏
2020/03/30200.0%█▏
2020/03/313150.0%█▊
2020/04/01300.0%█▊
2020/04/02300.0%█▊
2020/04/03300.0%█▊
2020/04/045266.7%███
2020/04/05500.0%███
2020/04/066120.0%███▌
2020/04/07600.0%███▌
2020/04/087116.7%████▏
2020/04/09700.0%████▏
2020/04/10700.0%████▏
2020/04/11700.0%████▏
2020/04/128114.3%████▊
2020/04/13800.0%████▊
2020/04/14800.0%████▊
2020/04/15800.0%████▊
2020/04/16800.0%████▊
2020/04/17800.0%████▊
2020/04/189112.5%█████▎
2020/04/19900.0%█████▎
2020/04/20900.0%█████▎
2020/04/21900.0%█████▎
2020/04/22900.0%█████▎
2020/04/23900.0%█████▎
2020/04/24900.0%█████▎
2020/04/25900.0%█████▎
2020/04/26900.0%█████▎
2020/04/27900.0%█████▎
2020/04/28900.0%█████▎
2020/04/29900.0%█████▎
2020/04/30900.0%█████▎
2020/05/01900.0%█████▎
2020/05/02900.0%█████▎
2020/05/03900.0%█████▎
2020/05/04900.0%█████▎
2020/05/05900.0%█████▎
2020/05/06900.0%█████▎
2020/05/07900.0%█████▎
2020/05/0810111.1%█████▉
2020/05/091000.0%█████▉
2020/05/101000.0%█████▉
2020/05/111000.0%█████▉
2020/05/121000.0%█████▉
2020/05/131000.0%█████▉
2020/05/141000.0%█████▉
2020/05/151000.0%█████▉
2020/05/161000.0%█████▉
2020/05/171000.0%█████▉
2020/05/181000.0%█████▉
2020/05/191000.0%█████▉
2020/05/201000.0%█████▉
2020/05/211000.0%█████▉
2020/05/221000.0%█████▉
2020/05/231000.0%█████▉
2020/05/241000.0%█████▉
2020/05/251000.0%█████▉
2020/05/261000.0%█████▉
2020/05/271000.0%█████▉
2020/05/281000.0%█████▉
2020/05/291000.0%█████▉
2020/05/301000.0%█████▉
2020/05/311000.0%█████▉
2020/06/011000.0%█████▉
2020/06/021000.0%█████▉
2020/06/031000.0%█████▉
2020/06/041000.0%█████▉
2020/06/051000.0%█████▉
2020/06/061000.0%█████▉
2020/06/071000.0%█████▉
2020/06/081000.0%█████▉
2020/06/091000.0%█████▉
2020/06/101000.0%█████▉
2020/06/111000.0%█████▉
2020/06/121000.0%█████▉
2020/06/1312220.0%███████
2020/06/141200.0%███████
2020/06/151200.0%███████
2020/06/161200.0%███████
2020/06/171200.0%███████
2020/06/181200.0%███████
2020/06/191200.0%███████
2020/06/201200.0%███████
2020/06/211200.0%███████
2020/06/221200.0%███████
2020/06/231200.0%███████
2020/06/241200.0%███████
2020/06/251200.0%███████
2020/06/261200.0%███████
2020/06/271200.0%███████
2020/06/281200.0%███████
2020/06/291200.0%███████
2020/06/301200.0%███████
2020/07/011200.0%███████
2020/07/021200.0%███████
2020/07/0314216.7%████████▎
2020/07/041400.0%████████▎
2020/07/051400.0%████████▎
2020/07/061400.0%████████▎
2020/07/071400.0%████████▎
2020/07/0817321.4%██████████
2020/07/091700.0%██████████
2020/07/101700.0%██████████

Alaska deaths latest: 17
Alaska deaths 7-day growth: 3, by 1.21 (21.4%)
Alaska deaths 1-day average: 0.43, by 1.03 (2.8%)
Alaska deaths pop 731545, per1000: 0.023, daily new per1000: 0.00014

Alaska recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2600na
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0199na
2020/04/02900.0%
2020/04/03900.0%
2020/04/040-9-100.0%
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/083232na
2020/04/093200.0%
2020/04/103200.0%
2020/04/113200.0%
2020/04/126634106.2%█▏
2020/04/136600.0%█▏
2020/04/146600.0%█▏
2020/04/156600.0%█▏
2020/04/166600.0%█▏
2020/04/176600.0%█▏
2020/04/181286293.9%██▎
2020/04/191471914.8%██▋
2020/04/2014700.0%██▋
2020/04/2114700.0%██▋
2020/04/221682114.3%███
2020/04/2316800.0%███
2020/04/2416800.0%███
2020/04/252174929.2%███▉
2020/04/2621700.0%███▉
2020/04/2721810.5%███▉
2020/04/2821800.0%███▉
2020/04/2921800.0%███▉
2020/04/302402210.1%████▎
2020/05/01252125.0%████▌
2020/05/0225420.8%████▌
2020/05/0326172.8%████▋
2020/05/0426100.0%████▋
2020/05/0526320.8%████▊
2020/05/0626300.0%████▊
2020/05/0726300.0%████▊
2020/05/082912810.6%█████▎
2020/05/0929100.0%█████▎
2020/05/1029100.0%█████▎
2020/05/113243311.3%█████▊
2020/05/1232841.2%█████▉
2020/05/1332800.0%█████▉
2020/05/14338103.0%██████
2020/05/1534351.5%██████▏
2020/05/1634300.0%██████▏
2020/05/1734410.3%██████▏
2020/05/1834400.0%██████▏
2020/05/1934400.0%██████▏
2020/05/2034841.2%██████▎
2020/05/2134800.0%██████▎
2020/05/2234800.0%██████▎
2020/05/2334800.0%██████▎
2020/05/24358102.9%██████▍
2020/05/2535800.0%██████▍
2020/05/2636241.1%██████▌
2020/05/2736200.0%██████▌
2020/05/2836200.0%██████▌
2020/05/2936200.0%██████▌
2020/05/3036200.0%██████▌
2020/05/3136200.0%██████▌
2020/06/0136861.7%██████▋
2020/06/0236800.0%██████▋
2020/06/0337130.8%██████▋
2020/06/0437100.0%██████▋
2020/06/0537100.0%██████▋
2020/06/0637100.0%██████▋
2020/06/0737100.0%██████▋
2020/06/0837100.0%██████▋
2020/06/0937100.0%██████▋
2020/06/1037100.0%██████▋
2020/06/1137100.0%██████▋
2020/06/1237100.0%██████▋
2020/06/13403328.6%███████▎
2020/06/1440300.0%███████▎
2020/06/1540300.0%███████▎
2020/06/1640300.0%███████▎
2020/06/1740300.0%███████▎
2020/06/1840300.0%███████▎
2020/06/1940300.0%███████▎
2020/06/2040300.0%███████▎
2020/06/214757217.9%████████▌
2020/06/2247500.0%████████▌
2020/06/23491163.4%████████▊
2020/06/2449100.0%████████▊
2020/06/2549100.0%████████▊
2020/06/2649100.0%████████▊
2020/06/2749100.0%████████▊
2020/06/2849100.0%████████▊
2020/06/2949100.0%████████▊
2020/06/3049100.0%████████▊
2020/07/0149100.0%████████▊
2020/07/0249100.0%████████▊
2020/07/03535449.0%█████████▌
2020/07/0453500.0%█████████▌
2020/07/0553500.0%█████████▌
2020/07/0653500.0%█████████▌
2020/07/0753500.0%█████████▌
2020/07/08560254.7%██████████
2020/07/0956000.0%██████████
2020/07/1056000.0%██████████

Alaska recoveries latest: 560
Alaska recoveries 7-day growth: 25, by 1.05 (4.7%)
Alaska recoveries 1-day average: 3.57, by 1.01 (0.7%)
Alaska recoveries pop 731545, per1000: 0.766, daily new per1000: 0.00098

American Samoa cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2600na
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0300na
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/0200na
2020/07/0300na
2020/07/0400na
2020/07/0500na
2020/07/0600na
2020/07/0700na
2020/07/0800na
2020/07/0900na
2020/07/1000na

American Samoa cases latest: 0
American Samoa cases 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
American Samoa cases 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
American Samoa cases pop 55641, per1000: 0.000, daily new per1000: ?

American Samoa deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2600na
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0300na
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/0200na
2020/07/0300na
2020/07/0400na
2020/07/0500na
2020/07/0600na
2020/07/0700na
2020/07/0800na
2020/07/0900na
2020/07/1000na

American Samoa deaths latest: 0
American Samoa deaths 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
American Samoa deaths 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
American Samoa deaths pop 55641, per1000: 0.000, daily new per1000: ?

American Samoa recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2600na
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0300na
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/0200na
2020/07/0300na
2020/07/0400na
2020/07/0500na
2020/07/0600na
2020/07/0700na
2020/07/0800na
2020/07/0900na
2020/07/1000na

American Samoa recoveries latest: 0
American Samoa recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
American Samoa recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
American Samoa recoveries pop 55641, per1000: 0.000, daily new per1000: ?

Arizona cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2078??
2020/03/217911.3%
2020/03/221527392.4%
2020/03/232348253.9%
2020/03/243269239.3%
2020/03/254017523.0%
2020/03/2650810726.7%
2020/03/2750800.0%
2020/03/2877326552.2%
2020/03/2977300.0%
2020/03/3077300.0%
2020/03/31128951666.8%
2020/04/0114131249.6%
2020/04/02141300.0%
2020/04/03176935625.2%
2020/04/04201925014.1%
2020/04/05226925012.4%
2020/04/06226900.0%
2020/04/0724561878.2%
2020/04/08272627011.0%
2020/04/09301829210.7%
2020/04/10301800.0%
2020/04/11301800.0%
2020/04/12353952117.3%
2020/04/13353900.0%
2020/04/1438062677.5%
2020/04/15380600.0%
2020/04/16380600.0%
2020/04/17380600.0%
2020/04/18450770118.4%
2020/04/1949294229.4%
2020/04/20492900.0%
2020/04/21492900.0%
2020/04/2252513226.5%
2020/04/2357695189.9%
2020/04/24576900.0%
2020/04/2562805118.9%
2020/04/26628000.0%
2020/04/2767164366.9%
2020/04/28671600.0%
2020/04/29671600.0%
2020/04/3072024867.2%
2020/05/01796276010.6%
2020/05/0283644025.0%
2020/05/0386402763.3%
2020/05/04864000.0%
2020/05/0593056657.7%
2020/05/0697074024.3%
2020/05/0799452382.5%
2020/05/08105265815.8%
2020/05/091052600.0%
2020/05/101052600.0%
2020/05/11113808548.1%
2020/05/121138000.0%
2020/05/13121767967.0%█▏
2020/05/14126744984.1%█▏
2020/05/15131694953.9%█▏
2020/05/161316900.0%█▏
2020/05/17139377685.8%█▎
2020/05/181393700.0%█▎
2020/05/191393700.0%█▎
2020/05/20145666294.5%█▎
2020/05/21148973312.3%█▍
2020/05/22153154182.8%█▍
2020/05/23156082931.9%█▍
2020/05/24163397314.7%█▌
2020/05/251633900.0%█▌
2020/05/26167834442.7%█▌
2020/05/271678300.0%█▌
2020/05/281678300.0%█▌
2020/05/291678300.0%█▌
2020/05/3018465168210.0%█▋
2020/05/311846500.0%█▋
2020/06/012012316589.0%█▊
2020/06/022012300.0%█▊
2020/06/0322223210010.4%██
2020/06/04227535302.4%██
2020/06/052275300.0%██
2020/06/062275300.0%██
2020/06/072275300.0%██
2020/06/0827678492521.6%██▌
2020/06/09282966182.2%██▌
2020/06/102985215565.5%██▋
2020/06/112985200.0%██▋
2020/06/122985200.0%██▋
2020/06/1332918306610.3%██▉
2020/06/143291800.0%██▉
2020/06/153569127738.4%███▏
2020/06/163569100.0%███▏
2020/06/173569100.0%███▏
2020/06/1840924523314.7%███▋
2020/06/194344325196.2%███▉
2020/06/204344300.0%███▉
2020/06/2152390894720.6%████▋
2020/06/225458621964.2%████▉
2020/06/235458600.0%████▉
2020/06/245458600.0%████▉
2020/06/255997453889.9%█████▍
2020/06/265997400.0%█████▍
2020/06/275997400.0%█████▍
2020/06/28700511007716.8%██████▎
2020/06/297390838575.5%██████▌
2020/06/30745336250.8%██████▋
2020/07/017921546826.3%███████
2020/07/027921500.0%███████
2020/07/0387425821010.4%███████▊
2020/07/049185844335.1%████████▏
2020/07/059185800.0%████████▏
2020/07/069455326952.9%████████▍
2020/07/079455300.0%████████▍
2020/07/081050941054111.1%█████████▍
2020/07/0910509400.0%█████████▍
2020/07/1011267175777.2%██████████

Arizona cases latest: 112671
Arizona cases 7-day growth: 25246, by 1.29 (28.9%)
Arizona cases 1-day average: 3606.57, by 1.04 (3.7%)
Arizona cases pop 7278717, per1000: 15.480, daily new per1000: 0.07167

Arizona deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/201??
2020/03/21100.0%
2020/03/22100.0%
2020/03/23100.0%
2020/03/24100.0%
2020/03/2532200.0%
2020/03/2685166.7%
2020/03/27800.0%
2020/03/2815787.5%
2020/03/291500.0%
2020/03/301500.0%
2020/03/3124960.0%
2020/04/0129520.8%
2020/04/022900.0%
2020/04/03411241.4%
2020/04/04521126.8%
2020/04/05641223.1%
2020/04/066400.0%
2020/04/076511.6%
2020/04/08801523.1%
2020/04/0989911.2%
2020/04/108900.0%
2020/04/118900.0%
2020/04/121152629.2%
2020/04/1311500.0%
2020/04/141311613.9%
2020/04/1513100.0%
2020/04/1613100.0%
2020/04/1713100.0%
2020/04/181693829.0%
2020/04/19184158.9%
2020/04/2018400.0%
2020/04/2118400.0%
2020/04/222082413.0%
2020/04/232494119.7%█▎
2020/04/2424900.0%█▎
2020/04/25273249.6%█▍
2020/04/2627300.0%█▍
2020/04/2727520.7%█▍
2020/04/2827500.0%█▍
2020/04/2927500.0%█▍
2020/04/303042910.5%█▌
2020/05/01330268.6%█▋
2020/05/02348185.5%█▊
2020/05/03362144.0%█▊
2020/05/0436200.0%█▊
2020/05/05395339.1%██
2020/05/06426317.8%██▏
2020/05/07450245.6%██▎
2020/05/085176714.9%██▌
2020/05/0951700.0%██▌
2020/05/1051700.0%██▌
2020/05/11542254.8%██▋
2020/05/1254200.0%██▋
2020/05/13594529.6%██▉
2020/05/14624305.1%███
2020/05/15651274.3%███▎
2020/05/1665100.0%███▎
2020/05/17680294.5%███▍
2020/05/1868000.0%███▍
2020/05/1968000.0%███▍
2020/05/20704243.5%███▌
2020/05/21747436.1%███▋
2020/05/22763162.1%███▊
2020/05/23775121.6%███▊
2020/05/24800253.2%███▉
2020/05/2580000.0%███▉
2020/05/2680770.9%████
2020/05/2780700.0%████
2020/05/2880700.0%████
2020/05/2980700.0%████
2020/05/30885789.7%████▍
2020/05/3188500.0%████▍
2020/06/01917323.6%████▌
2020/06/0291700.0%████▌
2020/06/03981647.0%████▉
2020/06/04996151.5%████▉
2020/06/0599600.0%████▉
2020/06/0699600.0%████▉
2020/06/0799600.0%████▉
2020/06/081047515.1%█████▏
2020/06/091070232.2%█████▎
2020/06/101095252.3%█████▍
2020/06/11109500.0%█████▍
2020/06/12109500.0%█████▍
2020/06/131144494.5%█████▋
2020/06/14114400.0%█████▋
2020/06/151188443.8%█████▉
2020/06/16118800.0%█████▉
2020/06/17118800.0%█████▉
2020/06/181239514.3%██████▏
2020/06/191271322.6%██████▎
2020/06/20127100.0%██████▎
2020/06/211339685.4%██████▋
2020/06/22134230.2%██████▋
2020/06/23134200.0%██████▋
2020/06/24134200.0%██████▋
2020/06/2514631219.0%███████▏
2020/06/26146300.0%███████▏
2020/06/27146300.0%███████▏
2020/06/2815791167.9%███████▊
2020/06/29158890.6%███████▊
2020/06/30158800.0%███████▊
2020/07/011632442.8%████████
2020/07/02163200.0%████████
2020/07/0317571257.7%████████▋
2020/07/041788311.8%████████▊
2020/07/05178800.0%████████▊
2020/07/061805171.0%████████▉
2020/07/07180500.0%████████▉
2020/07/0819271226.8%█████████▌
2020/07/09192700.0%█████████▌
2020/07/1020381115.8%██████████

Arizona deaths latest: 2038
Arizona deaths 7-day growth: 281, by 1.16 (16.0%)
Arizona deaths 1-day average: 40.14, by 1.02 (2.1%)
Arizona deaths pop 7278717, per1000: 0.280, daily new per1000: 0.00081

Arizona recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2222na
2020/03/23200.0%
2020/03/2453150.0%
2020/03/256120.0%
2020/03/263-3-50.0%
2020/03/27300.0%
2020/03/280-3-100.0%
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/05327327na
2020/04/0632700.0%
2020/04/070-327-100.0%
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0147614761na██████████
2020/06/02476100.0%██████████
2020/06/03476100.0%██████████
2020/06/04476100.0%██████████
2020/06/05476100.0%██████████
2020/06/06476100.0%██████████
2020/06/07476100.0%██████████
2020/06/080-4761-100.0%
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/0200na
2020/07/0300na
2020/07/0400na
2020/07/0500na
2020/07/0600na
2020/07/0700na
2020/07/0800na
2020/07/0900na
2020/07/1000na

Arizona recoveries latest: 0
Arizona recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Arizona recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Arizona recoveries pop 7278717, per1000: 0.000, daily new per1000: 0.00153

Arkansas cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2065??
2020/03/21963147.7%
2020/03/229600.0%
2020/03/231747881.2%
2020/03/242184425.3%
2020/03/252806228.4%
2020/03/263355519.6%
2020/03/27351164.8%
2020/03/284095816.5%
2020/03/29421122.9%
2020/03/305088720.7%
2020/03/3150800.0%
2020/04/0162411622.8%
2020/04/02643193.0%
2020/04/03704619.5%
2020/04/04743395.5%
2020/04/0585311014.8%
2020/04/06927748.7%
2020/04/0793250.5%
2020/04/08107714515.6%
2020/04/091146696.4%
2020/04/101202564.9%
2020/04/11120200.0%
2020/04/121280786.5%
2020/04/13147519515.2%
2020/04/141498231.6%
2020/04/15149800.0%
2020/04/16149800.0%
2020/04/17149800.0%
2020/04/18169519713.2%
2020/04/191777824.8%
2020/04/20177700.0%
2020/04/21222745025.3%
2020/04/222262351.6%
2020/04/23226200.0%
2020/04/24226200.0%
2020/04/25283056825.1%█▏
2020/04/26283000.0%█▏
2020/04/2730171876.6%█▎
2020/04/2831271103.6%█▎
2020/04/29312700.0%█▎
2020/04/303210832.7%█▍
2020/05/0133101003.1%█▍
2020/05/02331000.0%█▍
2020/05/033372621.9%█▍
2020/05/04337200.0%█▍
2020/05/053469972.9%█▍
2020/05/06346900.0%█▍
2020/05/07346900.0%█▍
2020/05/0836651965.7%█▌
2020/05/09366500.0%█▌
2020/05/10366500.0%█▌
2020/05/11366500.0%█▌
2020/05/12404337810.3%█▋
2020/05/13404300.0%█▋
2020/05/1442361934.8%█▊
2020/05/1544632275.4%█▉
2020/05/16446300.0%█▉
2020/05/1747592966.6%██
2020/05/18475900.0%██
2020/05/19475900.0%██
2020/05/2049231643.4%██
2020/05/21492300.0%██
2020/05/22545853510.9%██▎
2020/05/2356121542.8%██▍
2020/05/2457751632.9%██▍
2020/05/25577500.0%██▍
2020/05/26577500.0%██▍
2020/05/27577500.0%██▍
2020/05/28577500.0%██▍
2020/05/29577500.0%██▍
2020/05/30577500.0%██▍
2020/05/31577500.0%██▍
2020/06/017253147825.6%███
2020/06/02725300.0%███
2020/06/0378185657.8%███▎
2020/06/04781800.0%███▎
2020/06/05781800.0%███▎
2020/06/06781800.0%███▎
2020/06/079101128316.4%███▊
2020/06/08910100.0%███▊
2020/06/09910100.0%███▊
2020/06/10910100.0%███▊
2020/06/11910100.0%███▊
2020/06/12910100.0%███▊
2020/06/1311547244626.9%████▊
2020/06/141154700.0%████▊
2020/06/151154700.0%████▊
2020/06/161154700.0%████▊
2020/06/171154700.0%████▊
2020/06/181154700.0%████▊
2020/06/191154700.0%████▊
2020/06/201154700.0%████▊
2020/06/2115142359531.1%██████▎
2020/06/221514200.0%██████▎
2020/06/23160839416.2%██████▋
2020/06/241608300.0%██████▋
2020/06/251608300.0%██████▋
2020/06/261608300.0%██████▋
2020/06/271608300.0%██████▋
2020/06/281608300.0%██████▋
2020/06/291608300.0%██████▋
2020/06/301608300.0%██████▋
2020/07/011608300.0%██████▋
2020/07/021608300.0%██████▋
2020/07/0322075599237.3%█████████▏
2020/07/042207500.0%█████████▏
2020/07/052207500.0%█████████▏
2020/07/062207500.0%█████████▏
2020/07/072207500.0%█████████▏
2020/07/082425321789.9%██████████
2020/07/092425300.0%██████████
2020/07/102425300.0%██████████

Arkansas cases latest: 24253
Arkansas cases 7-day growth: 2178, by 1.10 (9.9%)
Arkansas cases 1-day average: 311.14, by 1.01 (1.4%)
Arkansas cases pop 3017825, per1000: 8.037, daily new per1000: 0.02173

Arkansas deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2477na
2020/03/2511457.1%
2020/03/262-9-81.8%
2020/03/273150.0%
2020/03/285266.7%
2020/03/29500.0%
2020/03/307240.0%
2020/03/31700.0%
2020/04/0110342.9%
2020/04/0212220.0%
2020/04/031200.0%
2020/04/0414216.7%
2020/04/0516214.3%
2020/04/061600.0%
2020/04/071600.0%
2020/04/0818212.5%
2020/04/0921316.7%
2020/04/1024314.3%
2020/04/112400.0%
2020/04/1227312.5%
2020/04/1330311.1%
2020/04/143226.7%█▏
2020/04/153200.0%█▏
2020/04/163200.0%█▏
2020/04/173200.0%█▏
2020/04/1837515.6%█▎
2020/04/193812.7%█▎
2020/04/203800.0%█▎
2020/04/2143513.2%█▌
2020/04/224300.0%█▌
2020/04/234300.0%█▌
2020/04/244300.0%█▌
2020/04/254749.3%█▋
2020/04/264700.0%█▋
2020/04/275036.4%█▊
2020/04/2857714.0%██
2020/04/295700.0%██
2020/04/305923.5%██
2020/05/016458.5%██▎
2020/05/026400.0%██▎
2020/05/0372812.5%██▌
2020/05/047200.0%██▌
2020/05/0580811.1%██▊
2020/05/068000.0%██▊
2020/05/078000.0%██▊
2020/05/0888810.0%███
2020/05/098800.0%███
2020/05/108800.0%███
2020/05/118800.0%███
2020/05/129466.8%███▎
2020/05/139400.0%███▎
2020/05/149733.2%███▍
2020/05/159811.0%███▍
2020/05/169800.0%███▍
2020/05/179800.0%███▍
2020/05/189800.0%███▍
2020/05/199800.0%███▍
2020/05/2010244.1%███▌
2020/05/2110200.0%███▌
2020/05/2211087.8%███▊
2020/05/2311332.7%███▉
2020/05/2411521.8%████
2020/05/2511500.0%████
2020/05/2611500.0%████
2020/05/2711500.0%████
2020/05/2811500.0%████
2020/05/2911500.0%████
2020/05/3011500.0%████
2020/05/3111500.0%████
2020/06/011331815.7%████▌
2020/06/0213300.0%████▌
2020/06/0313632.3%████▋
2020/06/0413600.0%████▋
2020/06/0513600.0%████▋
2020/06/0613600.0%████▋
2020/06/071541813.2%█████▎
2020/06/0815400.0%█████▎
2020/06/0915400.0%█████▎
2020/06/1015400.0%█████▎
2020/06/1115400.0%█████▎
2020/06/1215400.0%█████▎
2020/06/131711711.0%█████▉
2020/06/1417100.0%█████▉
2020/06/1517100.0%█████▉
2020/06/1617100.0%█████▉
2020/06/1717100.0%█████▉
2020/06/1817100.0%█████▉
2020/06/1917100.0%█████▉
2020/06/2017100.0%█████▉
2020/06/212245331.0%███████▋
2020/06/2222400.0%███████▋
2020/06/2322731.3%███████▊
2020/06/2422700.0%███████▊
2020/06/2522700.0%███████▊
2020/06/2622700.0%███████▊
2020/06/2722700.0%███████▊
2020/06/2822700.0%███████▊
2020/06/2922700.0%███████▊
2020/06/3022700.0%███████▊
2020/07/0122700.0%███████▊
2020/07/0222700.0%███████▊
2020/07/032795222.9%█████████▌
2020/07/0427900.0%█████████▌
2020/07/0527900.0%█████████▌
2020/07/0627900.0%█████████▌
2020/07/0727900.0%█████████▌
2020/07/08292134.7%██████████
2020/07/0929200.0%██████████
2020/07/1029200.0%██████████

Arkansas deaths latest: 292
Arkansas deaths 7-day growth: 13, by 1.05 (4.7%)
Arkansas deaths 1-day average: 1.86, by 1.01 (0.7%)
Arkansas deaths pop 3017825, per1000: 0.097, daily new per1000: 0.00015

Arkansas recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2522na
2020/03/261210500.0%
2020/03/2719758.3%
2020/03/2826736.8%
2020/03/292827.7%
2020/03/3032414.3%
2020/03/313200.0%
2020/04/01421031.2%
2020/04/0247511.9%
2020/04/03601327.7%
2020/04/04802033.3%
2020/04/051002025.0%
2020/04/061393939.0%
2020/04/0714232.2%
2020/04/082379566.9%
2020/04/093056828.7%
2020/04/10329247.9%
2020/04/1132900.0%
2020/04/123673811.6%
2020/04/134276016.3%
2020/04/14444174.0%
2020/04/1544400.0%
2020/04/1644400.0%
2020/04/1744400.0%
2020/04/1859314933.6%
2020/04/1971912621.2%
2020/04/2071900.0%
2020/04/218099012.5%
2020/04/22849404.9%
2020/04/2384900.0%
2020/04/2484900.0%
2020/04/2597012114.3%
2020/04/2697000.0%
2020/04/27987171.8%
2020/04/28121622923.2%
2020/04/29121600.0%
2020/04/301286705.8%
2020/05/01198569954.4%█▏
2020/05/02198500.0%█▏
2020/05/03198720.1%█▏
2020/05/04198700.0%█▏
2020/05/052041542.7%█▏
2020/05/06204100.0%█▏
2020/05/07204100.0%█▏
2020/05/0821591185.8%█▎
2020/05/09215900.0%█▎
2020/05/10215900.0%█▎
2020/05/11215900.0%█▎
2020/05/12314999045.9%█▊
2020/05/13314900.0%█▊
2020/05/1432771284.1%█▉
2020/05/1533901133.4%█▉
2020/05/16339000.0%█▉
2020/05/1735902005.9%██
2020/05/18359000.0%██
2020/05/19359000.0%██
2020/05/2037391494.2%██▏
2020/05/21373900.0%██▏
2020/05/22373900.0%██▏
2020/05/23373900.0%██▏
2020/05/2440963579.5%██▎
2020/05/25409600.0%██▎
2020/05/26409600.0%██▎
2020/05/27409600.0%██▎
2020/05/28409600.0%██▎
2020/05/29409600.0%██▎
2020/05/30409600.0%██▎
2020/05/31409600.0%██▎
2020/06/015275117928.8%███
2020/06/02527500.0%███
2020/06/0355672925.5%███▏
2020/06/04556700.0%███▏
2020/06/05556700.0%███▏
2020/06/06556700.0%███▏
2020/06/07626669912.6%███▌
2020/06/08626600.0%███▌
2020/06/09626600.0%███▌
2020/06/10626600.0%███▌
2020/06/11626600.0%███▌
2020/06/12626600.0%███▌
2020/06/137351108517.3%████▏
2020/06/14735100.0%████▏
2020/06/15735100.0%████▏
2020/06/16735100.0%████▏
2020/06/17735100.0%████▏
2020/06/18735100.0%████▏
2020/06/19735100.0%████▏
2020/06/20735100.0%████▏
2020/06/2110082273137.2%█████▋
2020/06/221008200.0%█████▋
2020/06/23107937117.1%██████
2020/06/241079300.0%██████
2020/06/251079300.0%██████
2020/06/261079300.0%██████
2020/06/271079300.0%██████
2020/06/281079300.0%██████
2020/06/291079300.0%██████
2020/06/301079300.0%██████
2020/07/011079300.0%██████
2020/07/021079300.0%██████
2020/07/0315698490545.4%████████▊
2020/07/041569800.0%████████▊
2020/07/051569800.0%████████▊
2020/07/061569800.0%████████▊
2020/07/071569800.0%████████▊
2020/07/0817834213613.6%██████████
2020/07/091783400.0%██████████
2020/07/101783400.0%██████████

Arkansas recoveries latest: 17834
Arkansas recoveries 7-day growth: 2136, by 1.14 (13.6%)
Arkansas recoveries 1-day average: 305.14, by 1.02 (1.8%)
Arkansas recoveries pop 3017825, per1000: 5.910, daily new per1000: 0.02066

California cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/201095??
2020/03/21122412911.8%
2020/03/22122400.0%
2020/03/23180257847.2%
2020/03/24226646425.7%
2020/03/25261735115.5%
2020/03/263894127748.8%
2020/03/2742023087.9%
2020/03/28464344110.5%
2020/03/296197155433.5%
2020/03/3063881913.1%
2020/03/317477108917.0%
2020/04/019587211028.2%
2020/04/0299373503.7%
2020/04/03107017647.7%
2020/04/0412838213720.0%
2020/04/05134386004.7%
2020/04/061343800.0%
2020/04/071343800.0%
2020/04/0816957351926.2%
2020/04/0919111215412.7%
2020/04/10194723611.9%
2020/04/111947200.0%
2020/04/1221794232211.9%
2020/04/13223485542.5%
2020/04/14233389904.4%
2020/04/152333800.0%
2020/04/162442410864.7%
2020/04/1727528310412.7%
2020/04/182896314355.2%
2020/04/192896300.0%
2020/04/202896300.0%
2020/04/213097820157.0%█▏
2020/04/223326122837.4%█▏
2020/04/233539621356.4%█▎
2020/04/243736919735.6%█▎
2020/04/2541137376810.1%█▍
2020/04/264113700.0%█▍
2020/04/274346423275.7%█▌
2020/04/284346400.0%█▌
2020/04/294503115673.6%█▌
2020/04/304650014693.3%█▋
2020/05/014891724175.2%█▊
2020/05/025044215253.1%█▊
2020/05/035219717553.5%█▊
2020/05/045219700.0%█▊
2020/05/055493727405.2%█▉
2020/05/065493700.0%█▉
2020/05/075493700.0%█▉
2020/05/0860614567710.3%██▏
2020/05/096251218983.1%██▏
2020/05/106456120493.3%██▎
2020/05/116668021193.3%██▎
2020/05/126793912591.9%██▍
2020/05/136793900.0%██▍
2020/05/147114132024.7%██▌
2020/05/157493637955.3%██▋
2020/05/167679318572.5%██▋
2020/05/177883920462.7%██▊
2020/05/187883900.0%██▊
2020/05/197883900.0%██▊
2020/05/208179529563.7%██▉
2020/05/218179500.0%██▉
2020/05/228619744025.4%███
2020/05/238844422472.6%███
2020/05/249063121872.5%███▏
2020/05/259063100.0%███▏
2020/05/269063100.0%███▏
2020/05/279063100.0%███▏
2020/05/289063100.0%███▏
2020/05/299063100.0%███▏
2020/05/309063100.0%███▏
2020/05/319063100.0%███▏
2020/06/011130062237524.7%███▉
2020/06/0211300600.0%███▉
2020/06/0311756045544.0%████
2020/06/0411980722471.9%████▏
2020/06/0511980700.0%████▏
2020/06/0611980700.0%████▏
2020/06/0711980700.0%████▏
2020/06/08131319115129.6%████▌
2020/06/0913131900.0%████▌
2020/06/1013348921701.7%████▋
2020/06/1113348900.0%████▋
2020/06/1213348900.0%████▋
2020/06/1314198384946.4%████▉
2020/06/1414198300.0%████▉
2020/06/1514885568724.8%█████▏
2020/06/1615145225971.7%█████▎
2020/06/1715145200.0%█████▎
2020/06/1815701555633.7%█████▍
2020/06/1916109940842.6%█████▋
2020/06/2016109900.0%█████▋
2020/06/2116930982105.1%█████▉
2020/06/2216930900.0%█████▉
2020/06/2317805487455.2%██████▏
2020/06/2417805400.0%██████▏
2020/06/25190222121686.8%██████▋
2020/06/2619557153492.8%██████▊
2020/06/2720046148902.5%██████▉
2020/06/2820643359723.0%███████▏
2020/06/2921124348102.3%███████▎
2020/06/3021655053072.5%███████▌
2020/07/0122291763672.9%███████▊
2020/07/0222291700.0%███████▊
2020/07/03240195172787.8%████████▎
2020/07/0424823580403.3%████████▋
2020/07/0524823500.0%████████▋
2020/07/0625474565102.6%████████▊
2020/07/0725474500.0%████████▊
2020/07/08277931231869.1%█████████▋
2020/07/0927793100.0%█████████▋
2020/07/10289468115374.2%██████████

California cases latest: 289468
California cases 7-day growth: 49273, by 1.21 (20.5%)
California cases 1-day average: 7039.00, by 1.03 (2.7%)
California cases pop 39512223, per1000: 7.326, daily new per1000: 0.02693

California deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/206??
2020/03/210-6-100.0%
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2366na
2020/03/24600.0%
2020/03/25600.0%
2020/03/2680741233.3%
2020/03/278556.2%
2020/03/281011618.8%
2020/03/291292827.7%
2020/03/3012900.0%
2020/03/311492015.5%
2020/04/012045536.9%
2020/04/02215115.4%
2020/04/032372210.2%
2020/04/042854820.3%
2020/04/053193411.9%
2020/04/0631900.0%
2020/04/0731900.0%
2020/04/0844212338.6%
2020/04/095036113.8%
2020/04/10541387.6%
2020/04/1154100.0%
2020/04/1265111020.3%
2020/04/13687365.5%
2020/04/147587110.3%█▏
2020/04/1575800.0%█▏
2020/04/16821638.3%█▎
2020/04/1798516420.0%█▌
2020/04/181072878.8%█▋
2020/04/19107200.0%█▋
2020/04/20107200.0%█▋
2020/04/21120813612.7%█▉
2020/04/221268605.0%█▉
2020/04/231354866.8%██▏
2020/04/2414691158.5%██▎
2020/04/25165118212.4%██▌
2020/04/26165100.0%██▌
2020/04/2717551046.3%██▋
2020/04/28175500.0%██▋
2020/04/291809543.1%██▊
2020/04/301887784.3%██▉
2020/05/011982955.0%███
2020/05/022073914.6%███▏
2020/05/032172994.8%███▎
2020/05/04217200.0%███▎
2020/05/052254823.8%███▍
2020/05/06225400.0%███▍
2020/05/07225400.0%███▍
2020/05/08250425011.1%███▉
2020/05/092585813.2%████
2020/05/102678933.6%████▏
2020/05/112745672.5%████▏
2020/05/122770250.9%████▎
2020/05/13277000.0%████▎
2020/05/1429341645.9%████▌
2020/05/1531081745.9%████▊
2020/05/163204963.1%████▉
2020/05/173261571.8%█████
2020/05/18326100.0%█████
2020/05/19326100.0%█████
2020/05/203334732.2%█████▏
2020/05/21333400.0%█████▏
2020/05/2235422086.2%█████▍
2020/05/233630882.5%█████▌
2020/05/243708782.1%█████▋
2020/05/25370800.0%█████▋
2020/05/26370800.0%█████▋
2020/05/27370800.0%█████▋
2020/05/28370800.0%█████▋
2020/05/29370800.0%█████▋
2020/05/30370800.0%█████▋
2020/05/31370800.0%█████▋
2020/06/01425154314.6%██████▌
2020/06/02425100.0%██████▌
2020/06/034320691.6%██████▋
2020/06/0444221022.4%██████▊
2020/06/05442200.0%██████▊
2020/06/06442200.0%██████▊
2020/06/07442200.0%██████▊
2020/06/0846532315.2%███████▏
2020/06/09465300.0%███████▏
2020/06/104697440.9%███████▏
2020/06/11469700.0%███████▏
2020/06/12469700.0%███████▏
2020/06/1349432465.2%███████▌
2020/06/14494300.0%███████▌
2020/06/1550631202.4%███████▊
2020/06/165089260.5%███████▊
2020/06/17508900.0%███████▊
2020/06/1852081192.3%███████▉
2020/06/195290821.6%████████
2020/06/20529000.0%████████
2020/06/2154241342.5%████████▎
2020/06/22542400.0%████████▎
2020/06/235515911.7%████████▍
2020/06/24551500.0%████████▍
2020/06/2556321172.1%████████▋
2020/06/2657331011.8%████████▊
2020/06/275812791.4%████████▉
2020/06/285872601.0%█████████
2020/06/295905330.6%█████████
2020/06/305936310.5%█████████
2020/07/015980440.7%█████████▏
2020/07/02598000.0%█████████▏
2020/07/0360901101.8%█████████▎
2020/07/0462631732.8%█████████▌
2020/07/05626300.0%█████████▌
2020/07/066313500.8%█████████▋
2020/07/07631300.0%█████████▋
2020/07/0864521392.2%█████████▉
2020/07/09645200.0%█████████▉
2020/07/1065621101.7%██████████

California deaths latest: 6562
California deaths 7-day growth: 472, by 1.08 (7.8%)
California deaths 1-day average: 67.43, by 1.01 (1.1%)
California deaths pop 39512223, per1000: 0.166, daily new per1000: 0.00024

California recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2021??
2020/03/212329.5%
2020/03/222300.0%
2020/03/23351252.2%
2020/03/2442720.0%
2020/03/25551331.0%
2020/03/266-49-89.1%
2020/03/27126100.0%
2020/03/282412100.0%
2020/03/2933937.5%
2020/03/303300.0%
2020/03/31602781.8%
2020/04/016000.0%
2020/04/026000.0%
2020/04/036000.0%
2020/04/046000.0%
2020/04/056000.0%
2020/04/06307247411.7%███▊
2020/04/0730700.0%███▊
2020/04/0830700.0%███▊
2020/04/0930700.0%███▊
2020/04/1030700.0%███▊
2020/04/1130700.0%███▊
2020/04/1230700.0%███▊
2020/04/13810503163.8%██████████
2020/04/1481000.0%██████████
2020/04/1581000.0%██████████
2020/04/1681000.0%██████████
2020/04/1781000.0%██████████
2020/04/1881000.0%██████████
2020/04/190-810-100.0%
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0300na
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/0200na
2020/07/0300na
2020/07/0400na
2020/07/0500na
2020/07/0600na
2020/07/0700na
2020/07/0800na
2020/07/0900na
2020/07/1000na

California recoveries latest: 0
California recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
California recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
California recoveries pop 39512223, per1000: 0.000, daily new per1000: 0.00026

Colorado cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/20277??
2020/03/2147519871.5%
2020/03/2247500.0%
2020/03/2359111624.4%
2020/03/2472313222.3%
2020/03/25108636350.2%
2020/03/26143034431.7%
2020/03/27143000.0%
2020/03/28206163144.1%
2020/03/29230724611.9%
2020/03/30230700.0%
2020/03/31262732013.9%
2020/04/01334271527.2%
2020/04/02372838611.5%█▏
2020/04/03372800.0%█▏
2020/04/04456583722.5%█▍
2020/04/0549503858.4%█▌
2020/04/06495000.0%█▌
2020/04/07495000.0%█▌
2020/04/08565570514.2%█▋
2020/04/09565500.0%█▋
2020/04/1062025479.7%█▊
2020/04/11620200.0%█▊
2020/04/127303110117.8%██▏
2020/04/13730300.0%██▏
2020/04/14730300.0%██▏
2020/04/15730300.0%██▏
2020/04/168675137218.8%██▌
2020/04/1790473724.3%██▋
2020/04/18904700.0%██▋
2020/04/1994333864.3%██▊
2020/04/20943300.0%██▊
2020/04/21943300.0%██▊
2020/04/2210447101410.7%███
2020/04/231044700.0%███
2020/04/241044700.0%███
2020/04/2512968252124.1%███▊
2020/04/261296800.0%███▊
2020/04/27134414733.6%███▉
2020/04/281344100.0%███▉
2020/04/291344100.0%███▉
2020/04/301475813179.8%████▎
2020/05/01152845263.6%████▌
2020/05/02157684843.2%████▋
2020/05/03162254572.9%████▊
2020/05/041622500.0%████▊
2020/05/05169076824.2%████▉
2020/05/061690700.0%████▉
2020/05/071690700.0%████▉
2020/05/081837114648.7%█████▍
2020/05/091837100.0%█████▍
2020/05/101837100.0%█████▍
2020/05/111837100.0%█████▍
2020/05/121987915088.2%█████▊
2020/05/131987900.0%█████▊
2020/05/14204755963.0%██████
2020/05/15212327573.7%██████▏
2020/05/162123200.0%██████▏
2020/05/17219387063.3%██████▍
2020/05/182193800.0%██████▍
2020/05/192193800.0%██████▍
2020/05/20224825442.5%██████▌
2020/05/212248200.0%██████▌
2020/05/22231917093.2%██████▊
2020/05/23234872961.3%██████▉
2020/05/24239644772.0%███████
2020/05/252396400.0%███████
2020/05/262396400.0%███████
2020/05/272396400.0%███████
2020/05/282396400.0%███████
2020/05/292396400.0%███████
2020/05/302396400.0%███████
2020/05/312396400.0%███████
2020/06/0126364240010.0%███████▋
2020/06/022636400.0%███████▋
2020/06/03267884241.6%███████▊
2020/06/042678800.0%███████▊
2020/06/052678800.0%███████▊
2020/06/062678800.0%███████▊
2020/06/072678800.0%███████▊
2020/06/082818313955.2%████████▎
2020/06/092818300.0%████████▎
2020/06/102818300.0%████████▎
2020/06/112818300.0%████████▎
2020/06/122818300.0%████████▎
2020/06/13288226392.3%████████▍
2020/06/142882200.0%████████▍
2020/06/152882200.0%████████▍
2020/06/162882200.0%████████▍
2020/06/172882200.0%████████▍
2020/06/182882200.0%████████▍
2020/06/192990110793.7%████████▊
2020/06/202990100.0%████████▊
2020/06/21303494481.5%████████▉
2020/06/223034900.0%████████▉
2020/06/23307053561.2%█████████
2020/06/243070500.0%█████████
2020/06/253070500.0%█████████
2020/06/263070500.0%█████████
2020/06/273070500.0%█████████
2020/06/283070500.0%█████████
2020/06/293070500.0%█████████
2020/06/303070500.0%█████████
2020/07/013070500.0%█████████
2020/07/023070500.0%█████████
2020/07/033335226478.6%█████████▊
2020/07/043335200.0%█████████▊
2020/07/053335200.0%█████████▊
2020/07/063335200.0%█████████▊
2020/07/073335200.0%█████████▊
2020/07/08343169642.9%██████████
2020/07/093431600.0%██████████
2020/07/103431600.0%██████████

Colorado cases latest: 34316
Colorado cases 7-day growth: 964, by 1.03 (2.9%)
Colorado cases 1-day average: 137.71, by 1.00 (0.4%)
Colorado cases pop 5758736, per1000: 5.959, daily new per1000: 0.00504

Colorado deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/262424na
2020/03/272400.0%
2020/03/28442083.3%
2020/03/294736.8%
2020/03/304700.0%
2020/03/315148.5%
2020/04/01802956.9%
2020/04/02971721.2%
2020/04/039700.0%
2020/04/041262929.9%
2020/04/051401411.1%
2020/04/0614000.0%
2020/04/0714000.0%
2020/04/081935337.9%█▏
2020/04/0919300.0%█▏
2020/04/102263317.1%█▍
2020/04/1122600.0%█▍
2020/04/122906428.3%█▊
2020/04/1329000.0%█▊
2020/04/1429000.0%█▊
2020/04/1529000.0%█▊
2020/04/163748429.0%██▎
2020/04/17391174.5%██▎
2020/04/1839100.0%██▎
2020/04/19411205.1%██▍
2020/04/2041100.0%██▍
2020/04/2141100.0%██▍
2020/04/224867518.2%██▉
2020/04/2348600.0%██▉
2020/04/2448600.0%██▉
2020/04/2567218638.3%████
2020/04/2667200.0%████
2020/04/2768081.2%████
2020/04/2868000.0%████
2020/04/2968000.0%████
2020/04/307668612.6%████▌
2020/05/01777111.4%████▌
2020/05/02820435.5%████▊
2020/05/03832121.5%████▉
2020/05/0483200.0%████▉
2020/05/05851192.3%█████
2020/05/0685100.0%█████
2020/05/0785100.0%█████
2020/05/089449310.9%█████▌
2020/05/0994400.0%█████▌
2020/05/1094400.0%█████▌
2020/05/1194400.0%█████▌
2020/05/12987434.6%█████▊
2020/05/1398700.0%█████▊
2020/05/141062757.6%██████▎
2020/05/151150888.3%██████▊
2020/05/16115000.0%██████▊
2020/05/171215655.7%███████▏
2020/05/18121500.0%███████▏
2020/05/19121500.0%███████▏
2020/05/201257423.5%███████▍
2020/05/21125700.0%███████▍
2020/05/221310534.2%███████▊
2020/05/231324141.1%███████▊
2020/05/24132730.2%███████▊
2020/05/25132700.0%███████▊
2020/05/26132700.0%███████▊
2020/05/27132700.0%███████▊
2020/05/28132700.0%███████▊
2020/05/29132700.0%███████▊
2020/05/30132700.0%███████▊
2020/05/31132700.0%███████▊
2020/06/0114451188.9%████████▌
2020/06/02144500.0%████████▌
2020/06/031474292.0%████████▋
2020/06/04147400.0%████████▋
2020/06/05147400.0%████████▋
2020/06/06147400.0%████████▋
2020/06/07147400.0%████████▋
2020/06/081543694.7%█████████
2020/06/09154300.0%█████████
2020/06/10154300.0%█████████
2020/06/11154300.0%█████████
2020/06/12154300.0%█████████
2020/06/131595523.4%█████████▍
2020/06/14159500.0%█████████▍
2020/06/15159500.0%█████████▍
2020/06/16159500.0%█████████▍
2020/06/17159500.0%█████████▍
2020/06/18159500.0%█████████▍
2020/06/191638432.7%█████████▋
2020/06/20163800.0%█████████▋
2020/06/21164790.5%█████████▋
2020/06/22164700.0%█████████▋
2020/06/23165140.2%█████████▊
2020/06/24165100.0%█████████▊
2020/06/25165100.0%█████████▊
2020/06/26165100.0%█████████▊
2020/06/27165100.0%█████████▊
2020/06/28165100.0%█████████▊
2020/06/29165100.0%█████████▊
2020/06/30165100.0%█████████▊
2020/07/01165100.0%█████████▊
2020/07/02165100.0%█████████▊
2020/07/031701503.0%██████████
2020/07/04170100.0%██████████
2020/07/05170100.0%██████████
2020/07/06170100.0%██████████
2020/07/07170100.0%██████████
2020/07/08170430.2%██████████
2020/07/09170400.0%██████████
2020/07/10170400.0%██████████

Colorado deaths latest: 1704
Colorado deaths 7-day growth: 3, by 1.00 (0.2%)
Colorado deaths 1-day average: 0.43, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Colorado deaths pop 5758736, per1000: 0.296, daily new per1000: 0.00003

Colorado recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/204??
2020/03/215125.0%
2020/03/22500.0%
2020/03/236120.0%
2020/03/247116.7%
2020/03/252013185.7%
2020/03/260-20-100.0%
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0139193919na██████████
2020/06/02391900.0%██████████
2020/06/03391900.0%██████████
2020/06/04391900.0%██████████
2020/06/05391900.0%██████████
2020/06/06391900.0%██████████
2020/06/07391900.0%██████████
2020/06/080-3919-100.0%
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/0200na
2020/07/0300na
2020/07/0400na
2020/07/0500na
2020/07/0600na
2020/07/0700na
2020/07/0800na
2020/07/0900na
2020/07/1000na

Colorado recoveries latest: 0
Colorado recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Colorado recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Colorado recoveries pop 5758736, per1000: 0.000, daily new per1000: 0.00144

Connecticut cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/20159??
2020/03/211943522.0%
2020/03/222232914.9%
2020/03/2332710446.6%
2020/03/244158826.9%
2020/03/2561820348.9%
2020/03/26101239463.8%
2020/03/27101200.0%
2020/03/28152451250.6%
2020/03/29199346930.8%
2020/03/30257157829.0%
2020/03/31257100.0%
2020/04/01355798638.4%
2020/04/02355700.0%
2020/04/034915135838.2%
2020/04/0452763617.3%█▏
2020/04/05527600.0%█▏
2020/04/0656753997.6%█▎
2020/04/07567500.0%█▎
2020/04/087781210637.1%█▋
2020/04/098781100012.9%█▉
2020/04/109784100311.4%██▏
2020/04/11978400.0%██▏
2020/04/1212035225123.0%██▌
2020/04/131203500.0%██▌
2020/04/141203500.0%██▌
2020/04/151203500.0%██▌
2020/04/161203500.0%██▌
2020/04/1716809477439.7%███▋
2020/04/181680900.0%███▋
2020/04/19175507414.4%███▊
2020/04/201755000.0%███▊
2020/04/2120360281016.0%████▍
2020/04/222036000.0%████▍
2020/04/232036000.0%████▍
2020/04/242036000.0%████▍
2020/04/2524582422220.7%█████▎
2020/04/262458200.0%█████▎
2020/04/27252696872.8%█████▍
2020/04/282526900.0%█████▍
2020/04/292526900.0%█████▍
2020/04/302672714585.8%█████▊
2020/05/01277009733.6%█████▉
2020/05/022876410643.8%██████▏
2020/05/03292875231.8%██████▎
2020/05/042928700.0%██████▎
2020/05/05299736862.3%██████▍
2020/05/062997300.0%██████▍
2020/05/072997300.0%██████▍
2020/05/083178418116.0%██████▊
2020/05/093178400.0%██████▊
2020/05/103178400.0%██████▊
2020/05/113298412003.8%███████
2020/05/12337657812.4%███████▎
2020/05/133376500.0%███████▎
2020/05/143485510903.2%███████▍
2020/05/153608512303.5%███████▋
2020/05/163608500.0%███████▋
2020/05/173741913343.7%████████
2020/05/183741900.0%████████
2020/05/193741900.0%████████
2020/05/203843010112.7%████████▏
2020/05/213843000.0%████████▏
2020/05/22392087782.0%████████▍
2020/05/23396404321.1%████████▌
2020/05/24400223821.0%████████▌
2020/05/254002200.0%████████▌
2020/05/264130312813.2%████████▊
2020/05/274130300.0%████████▊
2020/05/284130300.0%████████▊
2020/05/294130300.0%████████▊
2020/05/304130300.0%████████▊
2020/05/314130300.0%████████▊
2020/06/01422018982.2%█████████
2020/06/024220100.0%█████████
2020/06/03429797781.8%█████████▏
2020/06/04432392600.6%█████████▎
2020/06/054323900.0%█████████▎
2020/06/064323900.0%█████████▎
2020/06/074323900.0%█████████▎
2020/06/08440928532.0%█████████▍
2020/06/094409200.0%█████████▍
2020/06/104409200.0%█████████▍
2020/06/114409200.0%█████████▍
2020/06/124409200.0%█████████▍
2020/06/13444613690.8%█████████▌
2020/06/144446100.0%█████████▌
2020/06/154446100.0%█████████▌
2020/06/164446100.0%█████████▌
2020/06/174446100.0%█████████▌
2020/06/184446100.0%█████████▌
2020/06/19454409792.2%█████████▋
2020/06/204544000.0%█████████▋
2020/06/21457152750.6%█████████▊
2020/06/224571500.0%█████████▊
2020/06/2345782670.1%█████████▊
2020/06/244578200.0%█████████▊
2020/06/254578200.0%█████████▊
2020/06/264578200.0%█████████▊
2020/06/274578200.0%█████████▊
2020/06/284578200.0%█████████▊
2020/06/294578200.0%█████████▊
2020/06/304578200.0%█████████▊
2020/07/014578200.0%█████████▊
2020/07/024578200.0%█████████▊
2020/07/03466468641.9%█████████▉
2020/07/044664600.0%█████████▉
2020/07/054664600.0%█████████▉
2020/07/064664600.0%█████████▉
2020/07/074664600.0%█████████▉
2020/07/08469763300.7%██████████
2020/07/094697600.0%██████████
2020/07/104697600.0%██████████

Connecticut cases latest: 46976
Connecticut cases 7-day growth: 330, by 1.01 (0.7%)
Connecticut cases 1-day average: 47.14, by 1.00 (0.1%)
Connecticut cases pop 3565287, per1000: 13.176, daily new per1000: 0.00276

Connecticut deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/262121na
2020/03/272100.0%
2020/03/28331257.1%
2020/03/293413.0%
2020/03/303625.9%
2020/03/313600.0%
2020/04/018549136.1%
2020/04/028500.0%
2020/04/031324755.3%
2020/04/041653325.0%
2020/04/0516500.0%
2020/04/061892414.5%
2020/04/0718900.0%
2020/04/082778846.6%
2020/04/093355820.9%
2020/04/103804513.4%
2020/04/1138000.0%
2020/04/1255417445.8%█▎
2020/04/1355400.0%█▎
2020/04/1455400.0%█▎
2020/04/1555400.0%█▎
2020/04/1655400.0%█▎
2020/04/17103648287.0%██▍
2020/04/18103600.0%██▍
2020/04/191086504.8%██▌
2020/04/20108600.0%██▌
2020/04/21142333731.0%███▎
2020/04/22142300.0%███▎
2020/04/23142300.0%███▎
2020/04/24142300.0%███▎
2020/04/25186243930.9%████▎
2020/04/26186200.0%████▎
2020/04/271924623.3%████▍
2020/04/28192400.0%████▍
2020/04/29192400.0%████▍
2020/04/30216824412.7%█████
2020/05/012257894.1%█████▎
2020/05/022339823.6%█████▍
2020/05/032436974.1%█████▋
2020/05/04243600.0%█████▋
2020/05/0525561204.9%█████▉
2020/05/06255600.0%█████▉
2020/05/07255600.0%█████▉
2020/05/0827972419.4%██████▌
2020/05/09279700.0%██████▌
2020/05/10279700.0%██████▌
2020/05/11279700.0%██████▌
2020/05/1230082117.5%██████▉
2020/05/13300800.0%██████▉
2020/05/1431251173.9%███████▎
2020/05/1532851605.1%███████▋
2020/05/16328500.0%███████▋
2020/05/1734081233.7%███████▉
2020/05/18340800.0%███████▉
2020/05/19340800.0%███████▉
2020/05/203472641.9%████████
2020/05/21347200.0%████████
2020/05/2235821103.2%████████▎
2020/05/233637551.5%████████▍
2020/05/243675381.0%████████▌
2020/05/25367500.0%████████▌
2020/05/263769942.6%████████▊
2020/05/27376900.0%████████▊
2020/05/28376900.0%████████▊
2020/05/29376900.0%████████▊
2020/05/30376900.0%████████▊
2020/05/31376900.0%████████▊
2020/06/0139441754.6%█████████▏
2020/06/02394400.0%█████████▏
2020/06/033972280.7%█████████▏
2020/06/044007350.9%█████████▎
2020/06/05400700.0%█████████▎
2020/06/06400700.0%█████████▎
2020/06/07400700.0%█████████▎
2020/06/084084771.9%█████████▍
2020/06/09408400.0%█████████▍
2020/06/10408400.0%█████████▍
2020/06/11408400.0%█████████▍
2020/06/12408400.0%█████████▍
2020/06/134146621.5%█████████▌
2020/06/14414600.0%█████████▌
2020/06/15414600.0%█████████▌
2020/06/16414600.0%█████████▌
2020/06/17414600.0%█████████▌
2020/06/18414600.0%█████████▌
2020/06/194226801.9%█████████▊
2020/06/20422600.0%█████████▊
2020/06/214251250.6%█████████▊
2020/06/22425100.0%█████████▊
2020/06/234263120.3%█████████▉
2020/06/24426300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/25426300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/26426300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/27426300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/28426300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/29426300.0%█████████▉
2020/06/30426300.0%█████████▉
2020/07/01426300.0%█████████▉
2020/07/02426300.0%█████████▉
2020/07/034326631.5%██████████
2020/07/04432600.0%██████████
2020/07/05432600.0%██████████
2020/07/06432600.0%██████████
2020/07/07432600.0%██████████
2020/07/084338120.3%██████████
2020/07/09433800.0%██████████
2020/07/10433800.0%██████████

Connecticut deaths latest: 4338
Connecticut deaths 7-day growth: 12, by 1.00 (0.3%)
Connecticut deaths 1-day average: 1.71, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Connecticut deaths pop 3565287, per1000: 1.217, daily new per1000: 0.00013

Connecticut recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/204??
2020/03/21400.0%
2020/03/225125.0%
2020/03/238360.0%
2020/03/2410225.0%
2020/03/2512220.0%
2020/03/260-12-100.0%
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0171277127na██████████
2020/06/02712700.0%██████████
2020/06/030-7127-100.0%
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/0200na
2020/07/0300na
2020/07/0400na
2020/07/0500na
2020/07/0600na
2020/07/0700na
2020/07/0800na
2020/07/0900na
2020/07/1000na

Connecticut recoveries latest: 0
Connecticut recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Connecticut recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Connecticut recoveries pop 3565287, per1000: 0.000, daily new per1000: 0.00421

Delaware cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2038??
2020/03/213912.6%
2020/03/223900.0%
2020/03/23561743.6%
2020/03/24913562.5%
2020/03/259100.0%
2020/03/261303942.9%
2020/03/271431310.0%
2020/03/282147149.7%
2020/03/2921400.0%
2020/03/3021400.0%
2020/03/312645023.4%
2020/04/0136810439.4%
2020/04/0236800.0%
2020/04/0336800.0%
2020/04/0459322561.1%
2020/04/0559300.0%
2020/04/066738013.5%
2020/04/0767300.0%
2020/04/08111644365.8%
2020/04/09111600.0%
2020/04/101209938.3%
2020/04/11120900.0%
2020/04/12162541634.4%█▍
2020/04/1317611368.4%█▍
2020/04/14176100.0%█▍
2020/04/15176100.0%█▍
2020/04/16176100.0%█▍
2020/04/17176100.0%█▍
2020/04/18232356231.9%█▉
2020/04/1925382159.3%██▏
2020/04/20253800.0%██▏
2020/04/21253800.0%██▏
2020/04/22293139315.5%██▍
2020/04/23293100.0%██▍
2020/04/24293100.0%██▍
2020/04/25357664522.0%██▉
2020/04/26357600.0%██▉
2020/04/27416258616.4%███▍
2020/04/28416200.0%███▍
2020/04/29416200.0%███▍
2020/04/30465549311.8%███▊
2020/05/014734791.7%███▉
2020/05/0249181843.9%████
2020/05/0350381202.4%████▏
2020/05/04503800.0%████▏
2020/05/0552882505.0%████▎
2020/05/06528800.0%████▎
2020/05/07528800.0%████▎
2020/05/08593965112.3%████▉
2020/05/09593900.0%████▉
2020/05/10593900.0%████▉
2020/05/11593900.0%████▉
2020/05/12656562610.5%█████▍
2020/05/13656500.0%█████▍
2020/05/1469523875.9%█████▋
2020/05/1573734216.1%██████
2020/05/16737300.0%██████
2020/05/17737300.0%██████
2020/05/18737300.0%██████
2020/05/19737300.0%██████
2020/05/2080376649.0%██████▌
2020/05/21803700.0%██████▌
2020/05/2283863494.3%██████▉
2020/05/2385291431.7%███████
2020/05/2486901611.9%███████▏
2020/05/25869000.0%███████▏
2020/05/2690663764.3%███████▍
2020/05/27906600.0%███████▍
2020/05/28906600.0%███████▍
2020/05/29906600.0%███████▍
2020/05/30906600.0%███████▍
2020/05/31906600.0%███████▍
2020/06/0196055395.9%███████▉
2020/06/02960500.0%███████▉
2020/06/0397121071.1%███████▉
2020/06/04971200.0%███████▉
2020/06/059773610.6%████████
2020/06/06977300.0%████████
2020/06/07977300.0%████████
2020/06/08977300.0%████████
2020/06/09977300.0%████████
2020/06/10977300.0%████████
2020/06/11977300.0%████████
2020/06/12977300.0%████████
2020/06/13101734004.1%████████▎
2020/06/141017300.0%████████▎
2020/06/151017300.0%████████▎
2020/06/161017300.0%████████▎
2020/06/171017300.0%████████▎
2020/06/181017300.0%████████▎
2020/06/191017300.0%████████▎
2020/06/201017300.0%████████▎
2020/06/21106815085.0%████████▊
2020/06/221068100.0%████████▊
2020/06/23108201391.3%████████▊
2020/06/241082000.0%████████▊
2020/06/251082000.0%████████▊
2020/06/261082000.0%████████▊
2020/06/271082000.0%████████▊
2020/06/281082000.0%████████▊
2020/06/291082000.0%████████▊
2020/06/301082000.0%████████▊
2020/07/011082000.0%████████▊
2020/07/021082000.0%████████▊
2020/07/03117319118.4%█████████▌
2020/07/041173100.0%█████████▌
2020/07/051173100.0%█████████▌
2020/07/061173100.0%█████████▌
2020/07/071173100.0%█████████▌
2020/07/08122935624.8%██████████
2020/07/091229300.0%██████████
2020/07/101229300.0%██████████

Delaware cases latest: 12293
Delaware cases 7-day growth: 562, by 1.05 (4.8%)
Delaware cases 1-day average: 80.29, by 1.01 (0.7%)
Delaware cases pop 973764, per1000: 12.624, daily new per1000: 0.01607

Delaware deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2611na
2020/03/2721100.0%
2020/03/2853150.0%
2020/03/29500.0%
2020/03/30500.0%
2020/03/317240.0%
2020/04/0111457.1%
2020/04/021100.0%
2020/04/031100.0%
2020/04/0414327.3%
2020/04/051400.0%
2020/04/061400.0%
2020/04/071400.0%
2020/04/0819535.7%
2020/04/091900.0%
2020/04/1023421.1%
2020/04/112300.0%
2020/04/12351252.2%
2020/04/1341617.1%
2020/04/144100.0%
2020/04/154100.0%
2020/04/164100.0%
2020/04/174100.0%
2020/04/18612048.8%█▎
2020/04/196769.8%█▎
2020/04/206700.0%█▎
2020/04/216700.0%█▎
2020/04/22821522.4%█▋
2020/04/238200.0%█▋
2020/04/248200.0%█▋
2020/04/251123036.6%██▏
2020/04/2611200.0%██▏
2020/04/271251311.6%██▌
2020/04/2812500.0%██▌
2020/04/2912500.0%██▌
2020/04/301441915.2%██▊
2020/05/0115285.6%███
2020/05/0215974.6%███▏
2020/05/0316895.7%███▎
2020/05/0416800.0%███▎
2020/05/05182148.3%███▌
2020/05/0618200.0%███▌
2020/05/0718200.0%███▌
2020/05/082022011.0%████
2020/05/0920200.0%████
2020/05/1020200.0%████
2020/05/1120200.0%████
2020/05/122252311.4%████▍
2020/05/1322500.0%████▍
2020/05/14247229.8%████▉
2020/05/15271249.7%█████▎
2020/05/1627100.0%█████▎
2020/05/1727100.0%█████▎
2020/05/1827100.0%█████▎
2020/05/1927100.0%█████▎
2020/05/203043312.2%█████▉
2020/05/2130400.0%█████▉
2020/05/22317134.3%██████▎
2020/05/2332251.6%██████▎
2020/05/2432420.6%██████▍
2020/05/2532400.0%██████▍
2020/05/26335113.4%██████▌
2020/05/2733500.0%██████▌
2020/05/2833500.0%██████▌
2020/05/2933500.0%██████▌
2020/05/3033500.0%██████▌
2020/05/3133500.0%██████▌
2020/06/01368339.9%███████▏
2020/06/0236800.0%███████▏
2020/06/0337571.9%███████▍
2020/06/0437500.0%███████▍
2020/06/05388133.5%███████▋
2020/06/0638800.0%███████▋
2020/06/0738800.0%███████▋
2020/06/0838800.0%███████▋
2020/06/0938800.0%███████▋
2020/06/1038800.0%███████▋
2020/06/1138800.0%███████▋
2020/06/1238800.0%███████▋
2020/06/13414266.7%████████▏
2020/06/1441400.0%████████▏
2020/06/1541400.0%████████▏
2020/06/1641400.0%████████▏
2020/06/1741400.0%████████▏
2020/06/1841400.0%████████▏
2020/06/1941400.0%████████▏
2020/06/2041400.0%████████▏
2020/06/21434204.8%████████▌
2020/06/2243400.0%████████▌
2020/06/2343510.2%████████▌
2020/06/2443500.0%████████▌
2020/06/2543500.0%████████▌
2020/06/2643500.0%████████▌
2020/06/2743500.0%████████▌
2020/06/2843500.0%████████▌
2020/06/2943500.0%████████▌
2020/06/3043500.0%████████▌
2020/07/0143500.0%████████▌
2020/07/0243500.0%████████▌
2020/07/035107517.2%██████████
2020/07/0451000.0%██████████
2020/07/0551000.0%██████████
2020/07/0651000.0%██████████
2020/07/0751000.0%██████████
2020/07/0851220.4%██████████
2020/07/0951200.0%██████████
2020/07/1051200.0%██████████

Delaware deaths latest: 512
Delaware deaths 7-day growth: 2, by 1.00 (0.4%)
Delaware deaths 1-day average: 0.29, by 1.00 (0.1%)
Delaware deaths pop 973764, per1000: 0.526, daily new per1000: 0.00023

Delaware recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2600na
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2866na
2020/03/29600.0%
2020/03/30600.0%
2020/03/312216266.7%
2020/04/014927122.7%
2020/04/024900.0%
2020/04/034900.0%
2020/04/04712244.9%
2020/04/057100.0%
2020/04/067100.0%
2020/04/077100.0%
2020/04/0815988123.9%
2020/04/0915900.0%
2020/04/10173148.8%
2020/04/1117300.0%
2020/04/122134023.1%
2020/04/132776430.0%
2020/04/1427700.0%
2020/04/1527700.0%
2020/04/1627700.0%
2020/04/1727700.0%
2020/04/1842314652.7%
2020/04/194664310.2%
2020/04/2046600.0%
2020/04/2146600.0%
2020/04/225659921.2%
2020/04/2356500.0%
2020/04/2456500.0%
2020/04/2580924443.2%█▎
2020/04/2680900.0%█▎
2020/04/2799618723.1%█▌
2020/04/2899600.0%█▌
2020/04/2999600.0%█▌
2020/04/30117317717.8%█▊
2020/05/0112751028.7%█▉
2020/05/02140312810.0%██▏
2020/05/03154614310.2%██▎
2020/05/04154600.0%██▎
2020/05/05171617011.0%██▌
2020/05/06171600.0%██▌
2020/05/07171600.0%██▌
2020/05/08211039423.0%███▏
2020/05/09211000.0%███▏
2020/05/10211000.0%███▏
2020/05/11211000.0%███▏
2020/05/12261950924.1%███▉
2020/05/13261900.0%███▉
2020/05/14294232312.3%████▍
2020/05/1532102689.1%████▊
2020/05/16321000.0%████▊
2020/05/17321000.0%████▊
2020/05/18321000.0%████▊
2020/05/19321000.0%████▊
2020/05/20376055017.1%█████▌
2020/05/21376000.0%█████▌
2020/05/22376000.0%█████▌
2020/05/23376000.0%█████▌
2020/05/24445469418.5%██████▋
2020/05/25445400.0%██████▋
2020/05/2648023487.8%███████▏
2020/05/27480200.0%███████▏
2020/05/28480200.0%███████▏
2020/05/29480200.0%███████▏
2020/05/30480200.0%███████▏
2020/05/31480200.0%███████▏
2020/06/0152664649.7%███████▊
2020/06/02526600.0%███████▊
2020/06/0354932274.3%████████▏
2020/06/04549300.0%████████▏
2020/06/0556311382.5%████████▎
2020/06/06563100.0%████████▎
2020/06/07563100.0%████████▎
2020/06/08563100.0%████████▎
2020/06/09563100.0%████████▎
2020/06/10563100.0%████████▎
2020/06/11563100.0%████████▎
2020/06/12563100.0%████████▎
2020/06/1360624317.7%█████████
2020/06/14606200.0%█████████
2020/06/15606200.0%█████████
2020/06/16606200.0%█████████
2020/06/17606200.0%█████████
2020/06/18606200.0%█████████
2020/06/19606200.0%█████████
2020/06/20606200.0%█████████
2020/06/2163953335.5%█████████▍
2020/06/22639500.0%█████████▍
2020/06/236459641.0%█████████▌
2020/06/24645900.0%█████████▌
2020/06/25645900.0%█████████▌
2020/06/26645900.0%█████████▌
2020/06/27645900.0%█████████▌
2020/06/28645900.0%█████████▌
2020/06/29645900.0%█████████▌
2020/06/30645900.0%█████████▌
2020/07/01645900.0%█████████▌
2020/07/02645900.0%█████████▌
2020/07/0366782193.4%█████████▉
2020/07/04667800.0%█████████▉
2020/07/05667800.0%█████████▉
2020/07/06667800.0%█████████▉
2020/07/07667800.0%█████████▉
2020/07/0867781001.5%██████████
2020/07/09677800.0%██████████
2020/07/10677800.0%██████████

Delaware recoveries latest: 6778
Delaware recoveries 7-day growth: 100, by 1.01 (1.5%)
Delaware recoveries 1-day average: 14.29, by 1.00 (0.2%)
Delaware recoveries pop 973764, per1000: 6.961, daily new per1000: 0.00298

District of Columbia cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2072??
2020/03/2181912.5%
2020/03/22981721.0%
2020/03/231161818.4%
2020/03/241412521.6%
2020/03/2514100.0%
2020/03/262319063.8%
2020/03/272673615.6%
2020/03/283427528.1%
2020/03/2934200.0%
2020/03/3034200.0%
2020/03/3149515344.7%
2020/04/0149500.0%
2020/04/0265716232.7%
2020/04/0376110415.8%
2020/04/0490214118.5%
2020/04/0590200.0%
2020/04/06109719521.6%
2020/04/07121511810.8%█▏
2020/04/08144022518.5%█▍
2020/04/091527876.0%█▌
2020/04/101523-4-0.3%█▌
2020/04/11152300.0%█▌
2020/04/12187535223.1%█▊
2020/04/131959844.5%█▉
2020/04/1420621035.3%██
2020/04/15206200.0%██
2020/04/16206200.0%██
2020/04/17206200.0%██
2020/04/18266660429.3%██▌
2020/04/1927931274.8%██▋
2020/04/20279300.0%██▋
2020/04/21279300.0%██▋
2020/04/22309830510.9%██▉
2020/04/23309800.0%██▉
2020/04/24309800.0%██▉
2020/04/25369960119.4%███▌
2020/04/26369900.0%███▌
2020/04/2738921935.2%███▋
2020/04/28389200.0%███▋
2020/04/29389200.0%███▋
2020/04/3041062145.5%███▉
2020/05/0143232175.3%████▏
2020/05/0246583357.7%████▍
2020/05/0347971393.0%████▌
2020/05/04479700.0%████▌
2020/05/0551703737.8%████▉
2020/05/06517000.0%████▉
2020/05/07517000.0%████▉
2020/05/0856544849.4%█████▍
2020/05/09565400.0%█████▍
2020/05/10627261810.9%█████▉
2020/05/11627200.0%█████▉
2020/05/1263891171.9%██████
2020/05/13638900.0%██████
2020/05/1465841953.1%██████▎
2020/05/1568712874.4%██████▌
2020/05/16687100.0%██████▌
2020/05/1771232523.7%██████▊
2020/05/18712300.0%██████▊
2020/05/19712300.0%██████▊
2020/05/2074343114.4%███████
2020/05/21743400.0%███████
2020/05/2277883544.8%███████▍
2020/05/2378931051.3%███████▌
2020/05/247966730.9%███████▌
2020/05/25796600.0%███████▌
2020/05/26796600.0%███████▌
2020/05/27796600.0%███████▌
2020/05/28796600.0%███████▌
2020/05/29796600.0%███████▌
2020/05/30796600.0%███████▌
2020/05/31796600.0%███████▌
2020/06/01880183510.5%████████▍
2020/06/02880100.0%████████▍
2020/06/0390162152.4%████████▌
2020/06/04901600.0%████████▌
2020/06/05901600.0%████████▌
2020/06/06901600.0%████████▌
2020/06/07901600.0%████████▌
2020/06/08901600.0%████████▌
2020/06/09901600.0%████████▌
2020/06/10901600.0%████████▌
2020/06/11901600.0%████████▌
2020/06/12901600.0%████████▌
2020/06/1396546387.1%█████████▏
2020/06/14965400.0%█████████▏
2020/06/15965400.0%█████████▏
2020/06/16965400.0%█████████▏
2020/06/17965400.0%█████████▏
2020/06/18965400.0%█████████▏
2020/06/19965400.0%█████████▏
2020/06/20965400.0%█████████▏
2020/06/2199843303.4%█████████▌
2020/06/22998400.0%█████████▌
2020/06/2310058740.7%█████████▌
2020/06/241005800.0%█████████▌
2020/06/251005800.0%█████████▌
2020/06/261005800.0%█████████▌
2020/06/271005800.0%█████████▌
2020/06/281005800.0%█████████▌
2020/06/291005800.0%█████████▌
2020/06/301005800.0%█████████▌
2020/07/011005800.0%█████████▌
2020/07/021005800.0%█████████▌
2020/07/03103903323.3%█████████▉
2020/07/041039000.0%█████████▉
2020/07/051039000.0%█████████▉
2020/07/061039000.0%█████████▉
2020/07/071039000.0%█████████▉
2020/07/08105691791.7%██████████
2020/07/091056900.0%██████████
2020/07/101056900.0%██████████

District of Columbia cases latest: 10569
District of Columbia cases 7-day growth: 179, by 1.02 (1.7%)
District of Columbia cases 1-day average: 25.57, by 1.00 (0.2%)
District of Columbia cases pop 705749, per1000: 14.976, daily new per1000: 0.00720

District of Columbia deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2633na
2020/03/27300.0%
2020/03/285266.7%
2020/03/29500.0%
2020/03/30500.0%
2020/03/319480.0%
2020/04/01900.0%
2020/04/0212333.3%
2020/04/0315325.0%
2020/04/0421640.0%
2020/04/052100.0%
2020/04/0624314.3%
2020/04/0723-1-4.2%
2020/04/0827417.4%
2020/04/0933622.2%
2020/04/1032-1-3.0%
2020/04/113200.0%
2020/04/12501856.2%
2020/04/135336.0%
2020/04/14681528.3%█▎
2020/04/156800.0%█▎
2020/04/166800.0%█▎
2020/04/176800.0%█▎
2020/04/18912333.8%█▋
2020/04/199655.5%█▊
2020/04/209600.0%█▊
2020/04/219600.0%█▊
2020/04/221121616.7%██
2020/04/2311200.0%██
2020/04/2411200.0%██
2020/04/251655347.3%███
2020/04/2616500.0%███
2020/04/271852012.1%███▎
2020/04/2818500.0%███▎
2020/04/2918500.0%███▎
2020/04/302052010.8%███▋
2020/05/01224199.3%████
2020/05/0223173.1%████▏
2020/05/0324093.9%████▎
2020/05/0424000.0%████▎
2020/05/05258187.5%████▋
2020/05/0625800.0%████▋
2020/05/0725800.0%████▋
2020/05/082852710.5%█████▏
2020/05/0928500.0%█████▏
2020/05/103233813.3%█████▊
2020/05/1132300.0%█████▊
2020/05/1232851.5%█████▉
2020/05/1332800.0%█████▉
2020/05/14350226.7%██████▎
2020/05/15368185.1%██████▌
2020/05/1636800.0%██████▌
2020/05/17383154.1%██████▉
2020/05/1838300.0%██████▉
2020/05/1938300.0%██████▉
2020/05/20400174.4%███████▏
2020/05/2140000.0%███████▏
2020/05/22412123.0%███████▍
2020/05/2341861.5%███████▌
2020/05/2442792.2%███████▋
2020/05/2542700.0%███████▋
2020/05/2642700.0%███████▋
2020/05/2742700.0%███████▋
2020/05/2842700.0%███████▋
2020/05/2942700.0%███████▋
2020/05/3042700.0%███████▋
2020/05/3142700.0%███████▋
2020/06/01466399.1%████████▎
2020/06/0246600.0%████████▎
2020/06/0347371.5%████████▍
2020/06/0447300.0%████████▍
2020/06/0547300.0%████████▍
2020/06/0647300.0%████████▍
2020/06/0747300.0%████████▍
2020/06/0847300.0%████████▍
2020/06/0947300.0%████████▍
2020/06/1047300.0%████████▍
2020/06/1147300.0%████████▍
2020/06/1247300.0%████████▍
2020/06/13506337.0%█████████
2020/06/1450600.0%█████████
2020/06/1550600.0%█████████
2020/06/1650600.0%█████████
2020/06/1750600.0%█████████
2020/06/1850600.0%█████████
2020/06/1950600.0%█████████
2020/06/2050600.0%█████████
2020/06/21531254.9%█████████▌
2020/06/2253100.0%█████████▌
2020/06/2353540.8%█████████▌
2020/06/2453500.0%█████████▌
2020/06/2553500.0%█████████▌
2020/06/2653500.0%█████████▌
2020/06/2753500.0%█████████▌
2020/06/2853500.0%█████████▌
2020/06/2953500.0%█████████▌
2020/06/3053500.0%█████████▌
2020/07/0153500.0%█████████▌
2020/07/0253500.0%█████████▌
2020/07/03554193.6%█████████▉
2020/07/0455400.0%█████████▉
2020/07/0555400.0%█████████▉
2020/07/0655400.0%█████████▉
2020/07/0755400.0%█████████▉
2020/07/0856171.3%██████████
2020/07/0956100.0%██████████
2020/07/1056100.0%██████████

District of Columbia deaths latest: 561
District of Columbia deaths 7-day growth: 7, by 1.01 (1.3%)
District of Columbia deaths 1-day average: 1.00, by 1.00 (0.2%)
District of Columbia deaths pop 705749, per1000: 0.795, daily new per1000: 0.00032

District of Columbia recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/201??
2020/03/21100.0%
2020/03/22100.0%
2020/03/2321100.0%
2020/03/24200.0%
2020/03/25200.0%
2020/03/260-2-100.0%
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/286666na
2020/03/296600.0%
2020/03/306600.0%
2020/03/311215583.3%
2020/04/0112100.0%
2020/04/021735243.0%█▏
2020/04/032063319.1%█▍
2020/04/042352914.1%█▋
2020/04/0523500.0%█▋
2020/04/062875222.1%██
2020/04/073183110.8%██▏
2020/04/083614313.5%██▌
2020/04/09393328.9%██▋
2020/04/1039300.0%██▋
2020/04/1139300.0%██▋
2020/04/12403102.5%██▊
2020/04/1350710425.8%███▌
2020/04/14518112.2%███▌
2020/04/1551800.0%███▌
2020/04/1651800.0%███▌
2020/04/1751800.0%███▌
2020/04/186089017.4%████▏
2020/04/19622142.3%████▎
2020/04/2062200.0%████▎
2020/04/2162200.0%████▎
2020/04/22636142.3%████▍
2020/04/2363600.0%████▍
2020/04/2463600.0%████▍
2020/04/25652162.5%████▌
2020/04/2665200.0%████▌
2020/04/2765971.1%████▌
2020/04/2865900.0%████▌
2020/04/2965900.0%████▌
2020/04/3066010.2%████▌
2020/05/0166000.0%████▌
2020/05/0266660.9%████▌
2020/05/0366600.0%████▌
2020/05/0466600.0%████▌
2020/05/0566600.0%████▌
2020/05/0666600.0%████▌
2020/05/0766600.0%████▌
2020/05/0882515923.9%█████▋
2020/05/0982500.0%█████▋
2020/05/10880556.7%██████
2020/05/1188000.0%██████
2020/05/1288110.1%██████
2020/05/1388100.0%██████
2020/05/14934536.0%██████▍
2020/05/15975414.4%██████▋
2020/05/1697500.0%██████▋
2020/05/171023484.9%███████
2020/05/18102300.0%███████
2020/05/19102300.0%███████
2020/05/201040171.7%███████▏
2020/05/21104000.0%███████▏
2020/05/22104000.0%███████▏
2020/05/23104000.0%███████▏
2020/05/241075353.4%███████▍
2020/05/25107500.0%███████▍
2020/05/26107500.0%███████▍
2020/05/27107500.0%███████▍
2020/05/28107500.0%███████▍
2020/05/29107500.0%███████▍
2020/05/30107500.0%███████▍
2020/05/31107500.0%███████▍
2020/06/011116413.8%███████▋
2020/06/02111600.0%███████▋
2020/06/031138222.0%███████▊
2020/06/04113800.0%███████▊
2020/06/05113800.0%███████▊
2020/06/06113800.0%███████▊
2020/06/07113800.0%███████▊
2020/06/08113800.0%███████▊
2020/06/09113800.0%███████▊
2020/06/10113800.0%███████▊
2020/06/11113800.0%███████▊
2020/06/12113800.0%███████▊
2020/06/13114350.4%███████▊
2020/06/14114300.0%███████▊
2020/06/15114300.0%███████▊
2020/06/16114300.0%███████▊
2020/06/17114300.0%███████▊
2020/06/18114300.0%███████▊
2020/06/19114300.0%███████▊
2020/06/20114300.0%███████▊
2020/06/21114300.0%███████▊
2020/06/22114300.0%███████▊
2020/06/231182393.4%████████▏
2020/06/24118200.0%████████▏
2020/06/25118200.0%████████▏
2020/06/26118200.0%████████▏
2020/06/27118200.0%████████▏
2020/06/28118200.0%████████▏
2020/06/29118200.0%████████▏
2020/06/30118200.0%████████▏
2020/07/01118200.0%████████▏
2020/07/02118200.0%████████▏
2020/07/03146528323.9%██████████
2020/07/04146500.0%██████████
2020/07/05146500.0%██████████
2020/07/06146500.0%██████████
2020/07/07146500.0%██████████
2020/07/08146500.0%██████████
2020/07/09146500.0%██████████
2020/07/10146500.0%██████████

District of Columbia recoveries latest: 1465
District of Columbia recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
District of Columbia recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
District of Columbia recoveries pop 705749, per1000: 2.076, daily new per1000: 0.00587

Florida cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/20520??
2020/03/2175723745.6%
2020/03/2275700.0%
2020/03/23109633944.8%
2020/03/24141231628.8%
2020/03/25141200.0%
2020/03/26235594366.8%
2020/03/272352-3-0.1%
2020/03/284038168671.7%
2020/03/2942382005.0%
2020/03/30423800.0%
2020/03/316732249458.8%
2020/04/01673200.0%
2020/04/027764103215.3%
2020/04/039239147519.0%
2020/04/0411536229724.9%
2020/04/05123418057.0%
2020/04/06129255844.7%
2020/04/0714495157012.1%
2020/04/081569812038.3%
2020/04/09163646664.2%
2020/04/101796816049.8%
2020/04/11184945262.9%
2020/04/121989514017.6%
2020/04/13206017063.5%
2020/04/14213677663.7%
2020/04/152136700.0%
2020/04/162289715307.2%
2020/04/172289700.0%
2020/04/1825492259511.3%█▏
2020/04/19259965042.0%█▏
2020/04/202599600.0%█▏
2020/04/212749514995.8%█▏
2020/04/22278693741.4%█▎
2020/04/232786900.0%█▎
2020/04/242786900.0%█▎
2020/04/2530839297010.7%█▍
2020/04/263083900.0%█▍
2020/04/273213812994.2%█▍
2020/04/283213800.0%█▍
2020/04/293319310553.3%█▍
2020/04/30336904971.5%█▌
2020/05/013369000.0%█▌
2020/05/023472810383.1%█▌
2020/05/03354637352.1%█▌
2020/05/043546300.0%█▌
2020/05/053689714344.0%█▋
2020/05/063689700.0%█▋
2020/05/073689700.0%█▋
2020/05/083882819315.2%█▋
2020/05/093882800.0%█▋
2020/05/103882800.0%█▋
2020/05/114098221545.5%█▊
2020/05/12419239412.3%█▊
2020/05/134192300.0%█▊
2020/05/14424024791.1%█▉
2020/05/154413817364.1%█▉
2020/05/164413800.0%█▉
2020/05/174558814503.3%██
2020/05/184558800.0%██
2020/05/194558800.0%██
2020/05/204694413563.0%██
2020/05/214694400.0%██
2020/05/224867517313.7%██▏
2020/05/23494517761.6%██▏
2020/05/24501276761.4%██▏
2020/05/255012700.0%██▏
2020/05/265012700.0%██▏
2020/05/275012700.0%██▏
2020/05/285225521284.2%██▎
2020/05/295225500.0%██▎
2020/05/305225500.0%██▎
2020/05/315225500.0%██▎
2020/06/015683045758.8%██▌
2020/06/025683000.0%██▌
2020/06/035876419343.4%██▌
2020/06/046018314192.4%██▋
2020/06/056018300.0%██▋
2020/06/066018300.0%██▋
2020/06/076018300.0%██▋
2020/06/086490447217.8%██▊
2020/06/096490400.0%██▊
2020/06/106490400.0%██▊
2020/06/116490400.0%██▊
2020/06/126490400.0%██▊
2020/06/137097160679.3%███
2020/06/147355225813.6%███▏
2020/06/157556820162.7%███▎
2020/06/167556800.0%███▎
2020/06/177556800.0%███▎
2020/06/188271971519.5%███▌
2020/06/198592632073.9%███▊
2020/06/208592600.0%███▊
2020/06/219379778719.2%████
2020/06/2210021764206.8%████▎
2020/06/2310021700.0%████▎
2020/06/2410021700.0%████▎
2020/06/2510901487978.8%████▋
2020/06/2611401850044.6%████▉
2020/06/2712296089427.8%█████▎
2020/06/2813254595857.8%█████▊
2020/06/291463411379610.4%██████▎
2020/06/3014634100.0%██████▎
2020/07/0115243460934.2%██████▌
2020/07/0215243400.0%██████▌
2020/07/031691061667210.9%███████▎
2020/07/0417859494885.6%███████▋
2020/07/05190052114586.4%████████▏
2020/07/06200111100595.3%████████▋
2020/07/0720011100.0%████████▋
2020/07/08213786136756.8%█████████▏
2020/07/09223786100004.7%█████████▋
2020/07/1023271889324.0%██████████

Florida cases latest: 232718
Florida cases 7-day growth: 63612, by 1.38 (37.6%)
Florida cases 1-day average: 9087.43, by 1.05 (4.7%)
Florida cases pop 21477737, per1000: 10.835, daily new per1000: 0.05988

Florida deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/262828na
2020/03/2734621.4%
2020/03/28562264.7%
2020/03/295600.0%
2020/03/305600.0%
2020/03/31852951.8%
2020/04/018500.0%
2020/04/021011618.8%
2020/04/031636261.4%
2020/04/041953219.6%
2020/04/052212613.3%
2020/04/06236156.8%
2020/04/072834719.9%
2020/04/083234014.1%
2020/04/09354319.6%
2020/04/104196518.4%
2020/04/11438194.5%█▏
2020/04/12461235.3%█▏
2020/04/1347092.0%█▏
2020/04/145245411.5%█▎
2020/04/1552400.0%█▎
2020/04/1663310920.8%█▋
2020/04/1763300.0%█▋
2020/04/1874811518.2%█▉
2020/04/19764162.1%█▉
2020/04/2076400.0%█▉
2020/04/21839759.8%██▏
2020/04/22867283.3%██▏
2020/04/2386700.0%██▏
2020/04/2486700.0%██▏
2020/04/25105518821.7%██▋
2020/04/26105500.0%██▋
2020/04/271088333.1%██▊
2020/04/28108800.0%██▊
2020/04/29121813011.9%███
2020/04/301268504.1%███▏
2020/05/01126800.0%███▏
2020/05/021314463.6%███▎
2020/05/031364503.8%███▍
2020/05/04136400.0%███▍
2020/05/051399352.6%███▌
2020/05/06139900.0%███▌
2020/05/07139900.0%███▌
2020/05/08160020114.4%████
2020/05/09160000.0%████
2020/05/10160000.0%████
2020/05/1117351358.4%████▍
2020/05/121779442.5%████▌
2020/05/13177900.0%████▌
2020/05/141827482.7%████▌
2020/05/151917904.9%████▊
2020/05/16191700.0%████▊
2020/05/171973562.9%████▉
2020/05/18197300.0%████▉
2020/05/19197300.0%████▉
2020/05/202052794.0%█████▏
2020/05/21205200.0%█████▏
2020/05/222144924.5%█████▍
2020/05/232190462.1%█████▌
2020/05/242233432.0%█████▋
2020/05/25223300.0%█████▋
2020/05/26223300.0%█████▋
2020/05/27223300.0%█████▋
2020/05/282259261.2%█████▋
2020/05/29225900.0%█████▋
2020/05/30225900.0%█████▋
2020/05/31225900.0%█████▋
2020/06/0124602018.9%██████▏
2020/06/02246000.0%██████▏
2020/06/0325661064.3%██████▍
2020/06/042607411.6%██████▌
2020/06/05260700.0%██████▌
2020/06/06260700.0%██████▌
2020/06/07260700.0%██████▌
2020/06/0827121054.0%██████▊
2020/06/09271200.0%██████▊
2020/06/10271200.0%██████▊
2020/06/11271200.0%██████▊
2020/06/12271200.0%██████▊
2020/06/1328771656.1%███████▏
2020/06/142925481.7%███████▎
2020/06/15293160.2%███████▎
2020/06/16293100.0%███████▎
2020/06/17293100.0%███████▎
2020/06/183018873.0%███████▌
2020/06/193061431.4%███████▋
2020/06/20306100.0%███████▋
2020/06/213144832.7%███████▉
2020/06/223173290.9%███████▉
2020/06/23317300.0%███████▉
2020/06/24317300.0%███████▉
2020/06/2532811083.4%████████▏
2020/06/263327461.4%████████▎
2020/06/273366391.2%████████▍
2020/06/283390240.7%████████▌
2020/06/293447571.7%████████▋
2020/06/30344700.0%████████▋
2020/07/013505581.7%████████▊
2020/07/02350500.0%████████▊
2020/07/0336171123.2%█████████
2020/07/043684671.9%█████████▎
2020/07/053702180.5%█████████▎
2020/07/063731290.8%█████████▎
2020/07/07373100.0%█████████▎
2020/07/0838401092.9%█████████▋
2020/07/093890501.3%█████████▊
2020/07/1040091193.1%██████████

Florida deaths latest: 4009
Florida deaths 7-day growth: 392, by 1.11 (10.8%)
Florida deaths 1-day average: 56.00, by 1.01 (1.5%)
Florida deaths pop 21477737, per1000: 0.187, daily new per1000: 0.00031

Florida recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2011??██████▏
2020/03/211100.0%██████▏
2020/03/221100.0%██████▏
2020/03/2314327.3%███████▊
2020/03/2418428.6%██████████
2020/03/251800.0%██████████
2020/03/260-18-100.0%
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2822na█▏
2020/03/290-2-100.0%
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0300na
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/0200na
2020/07/0300na
2020/07/0400na
2020/07/0500na
2020/07/0600na
2020/07/0700na
2020/07/0800na
2020/07/0900na
2020/07/1000na

Florida recoveries latest: 0
Florida recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Florida recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Florida recoveries pop 21477737, per1000: 0.000, daily new per1000: 0.00003

Georgia cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/20485??
2020/03/215557014.4%
2020/03/2255500.0%
2020/03/236206511.7%
2020/03/24102640665.5%
2020/03/25124722121.5%
2020/03/26152527822.3%
2020/03/27219867344.1%
2020/03/28244624811.3%
2020/03/2926512058.4%
2020/03/3028091586.0%
2020/03/313817100835.9%
2020/04/01474893124.4%
2020/04/02534860012.6%
2020/04/0358314839.0%
2020/04/0463835529.5%
2020/04/05638300.0%
2020/04/06731493114.6%
2020/04/078818150420.6%
2020/04/0810204138615.7%
2020/04/09105663623.5%█▏
2020/04/10114839178.7%█▏
2020/04/111148300.0%█▏
2020/04/121254710649.3%█▎
2020/04/13133157686.1%█▍
2020/04/14142239086.8%█▌
2020/04/151422300.0%█▌
2020/04/161422300.0%█▌
2020/04/171422300.0%█▌
2020/04/1817669344624.2%█▉
2020/04/19183917224.1%█▉
2020/04/201839100.0%█▉
2020/04/211839100.0%█▉
2020/04/222016617759.7%██▏
2020/04/23211029364.6%██▏
2020/04/242110200.0%██▏
2020/04/252269515937.5%██▍
2020/04/262269500.0%██▍
2020/04/272422515306.7%██▌
2020/04/28247224972.1%██▌
2020/04/292472200.0%██▌
2020/04/30256719493.8%██▋
2020/05/01262375662.2%██▊
2020/05/022749412574.8%██▉
2020/05/03283388443.1%██▉
2020/05/042833800.0%██▉
2020/05/052942310853.8%███
2020/05/063067112484.2%███▏
2020/05/073067100.0%███▏
2020/05/08316099383.1%███▎
2020/05/093160900.0%███▎
2020/05/103160900.0%███▎
2020/05/113160900.0%███▎
2020/05/123416525568.1%███▌
2020/05/133416500.0%███▌
2020/05/143542712623.7%███▋
2020/05/153677213453.8%███▊
2020/05/163677200.0%███▊
2020/05/17375527802.1%███▉
2020/05/183755200.0%███▉
2020/05/193755200.0%███▉
2020/05/203872111693.1%████
2020/05/213872100.0%████
2020/05/224040516844.3%████▏
2020/05/23411277221.8%████▎
2020/05/244280016734.1%████▍
2020/05/254280000.0%████▍
2020/05/264280000.0%████▍
2020/05/274280000.0%████▍
2020/05/284280000.0%████▍
2020/05/294280000.0%████▍
2020/05/304280000.0%████▍
2020/05/314280000.0%████▍
2020/06/0147628482811.3%████▉
2020/06/024762800.0%████▉
2020/06/034889412662.7%█████
2020/06/04498479531.9%█████▏
2020/06/054984700.0%█████▏
2020/06/064984700.0%█████▏
2020/06/074984700.0%█████▏
2020/06/085249726505.3%█████▍
2020/06/09532497521.4%█████▌
2020/06/105324900.0%█████▌
2020/06/115324900.0%█████▌
2020/06/125324900.0%█████▌
2020/06/135578325344.8%█████▊
2020/06/145578300.0%█████▊
2020/06/155768118983.4%██████
2020/06/165768100.0%██████
2020/06/175768100.0%██████
2020/06/185768100.0%██████
2020/06/196091232315.6%██████▎
2020/06/206091200.0%██████▎
2020/06/216380928974.8%██████▋
2020/06/22647018921.4%██████▋
2020/06/236592812271.9%██████▊
2020/06/246592800.0%██████▊
2020/06/256592800.0%██████▊
2020/06/266592800.0%██████▊
2020/06/276592800.0%██████▊
2020/06/286592800.0%██████▊
2020/06/29772101128217.1%████████
2020/06/307941722072.9%████████▏
2020/07/018129118742.4%████████▍
2020/07/028129100.0%████████▍
2020/07/038770964187.9%█████████
2020/07/049049327843.2%█████████▍
2020/07/059049300.0%█████████▍
2020/07/069331928263.1%█████████▋
2020/07/079331900.0%█████████▋
2020/07/089706437454.0%██████████
2020/07/099706400.0%██████████
2020/07/109706400.0%██████████

Georgia cases latest: 97064
Georgia cases 7-day growth: 9355, by 1.11 (10.7%)
Georgia cases 1-day average: 1336.43, by 1.01 (1.5%)
Georgia cases pop 10617423, per1000: 9.142, daily new per1000: 0.02775

Georgia deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/264848na
2020/03/27651735.4%
2020/03/28791421.5%
2020/03/298011.3%
2020/03/308778.8%
2020/03/311082124.1%
2020/04/011544642.6%
2020/04/0216395.8%
2020/04/031842112.9%
2020/04/042082413.0%
2020/04/0520800.0%
2020/04/062292110.1%
2020/04/0732910043.7%█▏
2020/04/083704112.5%█▎
2020/04/0937992.4%█▍
2020/04/10416379.8%█▌
2020/04/1141600.0%█▌
2020/04/12442266.2%█▌
2020/04/13464225.0%█▋
2020/04/14501378.0%█▊
2020/04/1550100.0%█▊
2020/04/1650100.0%█▊
2020/04/1750100.0%█▊
2020/04/1867317234.3%██▍
2020/04/19687142.1%██▍
2020/04/2068700.0%██▍
2020/04/2168700.0%██▍
2020/04/2281813119.1%██▉
2020/04/23846283.4%███
2020/04/2484600.0%███
2020/04/25904586.9%███▏
2020/04/2690400.0%███▏
2020/04/279949010.0%███▌
2020/04/281032383.8%███▋
2020/04/29103200.0%███▋
2020/04/301098666.4%███▉
2020/05/011131333.0%████
2020/05/021167363.2%████▏
2020/05/03117470.6%████▏
2020/05/04117400.0%████▏
2020/05/051246726.1%████▍
2020/05/061305594.7%████▋
2020/05/07130500.0%████▋
2020/05/081352473.6%████▊
2020/05/09135200.0%████▊
2020/05/10135200.0%████▊
2020/05/11135200.0%████▊
2020/05/1214601088.0%█████▏
2020/05/13146000.0%█████▏
2020/05/141517573.9%█████▎
2020/05/151588714.7%█████▌
2020/05/16158800.0%█████▌
2020/05/171609211.3%█████▋
2020/05/18160900.0%█████▋
2020/05/19160900.0%█████▋
2020/05/201664553.4%█████▉
2020/05/21166400.0%█████▉
2020/05/221754905.4%██████▏
2020/05/231783291.7%██████▎
2020/05/241823402.2%██████▍
2020/05/25182300.0%██████▍
2020/05/26182300.0%██████▍
2020/05/27182300.0%██████▍
2020/05/28182300.0%██████▍
2020/05/29182300.0%██████▍
2020/05/30182300.0%██████▍
2020/05/31182300.0%██████▍
2020/06/01207425113.8%███████▎
2020/06/02207400.0%███████▎
2020/06/032123492.4%███████▍
2020/06/042147241.1%███████▌
2020/06/05214700.0%███████▌
2020/06/06214700.0%███████▌
2020/06/07214700.0%███████▌
2020/06/082208612.8%███████▊
2020/06/092285773.5%████████
2020/06/10228500.0%████████
2020/06/11228500.0%████████
2020/06/12228500.0%████████
2020/06/1324181335.8%████████▌
2020/06/14241800.0%████████▌
2020/06/152451331.4%████████▋
2020/06/16245100.0%████████▋
2020/06/17245100.0%████████▋
2020/06/18245100.0%████████▋
2020/06/1926051546.3%█████████▏
2020/06/20260500.0%█████████▏
2020/06/212642371.4%█████████▎
2020/06/22264310.0%█████████▎
2020/06/23264850.2%█████████▎
2020/06/24264800.0%█████████▎
2020/06/25264800.0%█████████▎
2020/06/26264800.0%█████████▎
2020/06/2727701224.6%█████████▊
2020/06/28277000.0%█████████▊
2020/06/29277880.3%█████████▊
2020/06/30278460.2%█████████▊
2020/07/012805210.8%█████████▉
2020/07/02280500.0%█████████▉
2020/07/032849441.6%██████████
2020/07/04285670.2%██████████
2020/07/05285600.0%██████████
2020/07/06285710.0%██████████
2020/07/07285700.0%██████████
2020/07/082829-28-1.0%█████████▉
2020/07/09282900.0%█████████▉
2020/07/10282900.0%█████████▉

Georgia deaths latest: 2829
Georgia deaths 7-day growth: -20, by 0.99 (-0.7%)
Georgia deaths 1-day average: -2.86, by 1.00 (-0.1%)
Georgia deaths pop 10617423, per1000: 0.266, daily new per1000: 0.00006

Georgia recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2014??███▌
2020/03/2120642.9%█████
2020/03/222000.0%█████
2020/03/2325525.0%██████▎
2020/03/2432728.0%████████
2020/03/2540825.0%██████████
2020/03/260-40-100.0%
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0300na
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/0200na
2020/07/0300na
2020/07/0400na
2020/07/0500na
2020/07/0600na
2020/07/0700na
2020/07/0800na
2020/07/0900na
2020/07/1000na

Georgia recoveries latest: 0
Georgia recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Georgia recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Georgia recoveries pop 10617423, per1000: 0.000, daily new per1000: 0.00011

Guam cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2012??
2020/03/211200.0%
2020/03/2215325.0%
2020/03/231500.0%
2020/03/24291493.3%
2020/03/252900.0%
2020/03/2637827.6%
2020/03/27491232.4%
2020/03/285124.1%
2020/03/295659.8%
2020/03/305600.0%
2020/03/315823.6%
2020/04/015800.0%
2020/04/02771932.8%
2020/04/037700.0%
2020/04/04931620.8%
2020/04/059300.0%
2020/04/061132021.5%
2020/04/0711300.0%
2020/04/0812187.1%
2020/04/0912875.8%
2020/04/1013021.6%
2020/04/1113000.0%
2020/04/1213000.0%
2020/04/1313000.0%
2020/04/1413332.3%
2020/04/1513300.0%
2020/04/1613300.0%
2020/04/1713300.0%
2020/04/1813632.3%█▏
2020/04/1913600.0%█▏
2020/04/2013600.0%█▏
2020/04/2113600.0%█▏
2020/04/2213600.0%█▏
2020/04/2313600.0%█▏
2020/04/2413600.0%█▏
2020/04/2514153.7%█▏
2020/04/2614100.0%█▏
2020/04/2714210.7%█▏
2020/04/2814200.0%█▏
2020/04/2914200.0%█▏
2020/04/3014532.1%█▏
2020/05/0114500.0%█▏
2020/05/0214500.0%█▏
2020/05/0314832.1%█▏
2020/05/0414800.0%█▏
2020/05/0514910.7%█▏
2020/05/0614900.0%█▏
2020/05/0714900.0%█▏
2020/05/0815121.3%█▏
2020/05/0915100.0%█▏
2020/05/1015100.0%█▏
2020/05/1115100.0%█▏
2020/05/1215210.7%█▎
2020/05/1315200.0%█▎
2020/05/14151-1-0.7%█▏
2020/05/1515432.0%█▎
2020/05/1615400.0%█▎
2020/05/1715400.0%█▎
2020/05/1815400.0%█▎
2020/05/1915400.0%█▎
2020/05/2015400.0%█▎
2020/05/2115400.0%█▎
2020/05/2215400.0%█▎
2020/05/2315400.0%█▎
2020/05/24166127.8%█▎
2020/05/2516600.0%█▎
2020/05/2616600.0%█▎
2020/05/2716600.0%█▎
2020/05/2816600.0%█▎
2020/05/2916600.0%█▎
2020/05/3016600.0%█▎
2020/05/3116600.0%█▎
2020/06/0116600.0%█▎
2020/06/0216600.0%█▎
2020/06/0316931.8%█▍
2020/06/0416900.0%█▍
2020/06/0516900.0%█▍
2020/06/0616900.0%█▍
2020/06/0716900.0%█▍
2020/06/0816900.0%█▍
2020/06/0916900.0%█▍
2020/06/1016900.0%█▍
2020/06/1116900.0%█▍
2020/06/1216900.0%█▍
2020/06/13182137.7%█▍
2020/06/1418200.0%█▍
2020/06/1518531.6%█▌
2020/06/1618500.0%█▌
2020/06/1718500.0%█▌
2020/06/1818500.0%█▌
2020/06/1918500.0%█▌
2020/06/2018500.0%█▌
2020/06/212223720.0%█▊
2020/06/2222200.0%█▊
2020/06/2322200.0%█▊
2020/06/2422200.0%█▊
2020/06/2522200.0%█▊
2020/06/2622200.0%█▊
2020/06/2722200.0%█▊
2020/06/2822200.0%█▊
2020/06/2922200.0%█▊
2020/06/3022200.0%█▊
2020/07/0122200.0%█▊
2020/07/0222200.0%█▊
2020/07/032805826.1%██▎
2020/07/0428000.0%██▎
2020/07/0528000.0%██▎
2020/07/0628000.0%██▎
2020/07/0728000.0%██▎
2020/07/081272992354.3%██████████
2020/07/09127200.0%██████████
2020/07/10127200.0%██████████

Guam cases latest: 1272
Guam cases 7-day growth: 992, by 4.54 (354.3%)
Guam cases 1-day average: 141.71, by 1.24 (24.1%)
Guam cases pop 165718, per1000: 7.676, daily new per1000: 0.14729

Guam deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2611na█▋
2020/03/27100.0%█▋
2020/03/28100.0%█▋
2020/03/29100.0%█▋
2020/03/30100.0%█▋
2020/03/3121100.0%███▍
2020/04/01200.0%███▍
2020/04/023150.0%█████
2020/04/03300.0%█████
2020/04/044133.3%██████▋
2020/04/05400.0%██████▋
2020/04/06400.0%██████▋
2020/04/07400.0%██████▋
2020/04/08400.0%██████▋
2020/04/09400.0%██████▋
2020/04/10400.0%██████▋
2020/04/11400.0%██████▋
2020/04/12400.0%██████▋
2020/04/13400.0%██████▋
2020/04/145125.0%████████▍
2020/04/15500.0%████████▍
2020/04/16500.0%████████▍
2020/04/17500.0%████████▍
2020/04/18500.0%████████▍
2020/04/19500.0%████████▍
2020/04/20500.0%████████▍
2020/04/21500.0%████████▍
2020/04/22500.0%████████▍
2020/04/23500.0%████████▍
2020/04/24500.0%████████▍
2020/04/25500.0%████████▍
2020/04/26500.0%████████▍
2020/04/27500.0%████████▍
2020/04/28500.0%████████▍
2020/04/29500.0%████████▍
2020/04/30500.0%████████▍
2020/05/01500.0%████████▍
2020/05/02500.0%████████▍
2020/05/03500.0%████████▍
2020/05/04500.0%████████▍
2020/05/05500.0%████████▍
2020/05/06500.0%████████▍
2020/05/07500.0%████████▍
2020/05/08500.0%████████▍
2020/05/09500.0%████████▍
2020/05/10500.0%████████▍
2020/05/11500.0%████████▍
2020/05/12500.0%████████▍
2020/05/13500.0%████████▍
2020/05/14500.0%████████▍
2020/05/15500.0%████████▍
2020/05/16500.0%████████▍
2020/05/17500.0%████████▍
2020/05/18500.0%████████▍
2020/05/19500.0%████████▍
2020/05/20500.0%████████▍
2020/05/21500.0%████████▍
2020/05/22500.0%████████▍
2020/05/23500.0%████████▍
2020/05/24500.0%████████▍
2020/05/25500.0%████████▍
2020/05/26500.0%████████▍
2020/05/27500.0%████████▍
2020/05/28500.0%████████▍
2020/05/29500.0%████████▍
2020/05/30500.0%████████▍
2020/05/31500.0%████████▍
2020/06/01500.0%████████▍
2020/06/02500.0%████████▍
2020/06/03500.0%████████▍
2020/06/04500.0%████████▍
2020/06/05500.0%████████▍
2020/06/06500.0%████████▍
2020/06/07500.0%████████▍
2020/06/08500.0%████████▍
2020/06/09500.0%████████▍
2020/06/10500.0%████████▍
2020/06/11500.0%████████▍
2020/06/12500.0%████████▍
2020/06/13500.0%████████▍
2020/06/14500.0%████████▍
2020/06/15500.0%████████▍
2020/06/16500.0%████████▍
2020/06/17500.0%████████▍
2020/06/18500.0%████████▍
2020/06/19500.0%████████▍
2020/06/20500.0%████████▍
2020/06/21500.0%████████▍
2020/06/22500.0%████████▍
2020/06/23500.0%████████▍
2020/06/24500.0%████████▍
2020/06/25500.0%████████▍
2020/06/26500.0%████████▍
2020/06/27500.0%████████▍
2020/06/28500.0%████████▍
2020/06/29500.0%████████▍
2020/06/30500.0%████████▍
2020/07/01500.0%████████▍
2020/07/02500.0%████████▍
2020/07/03500.0%████████▍
2020/07/04500.0%████████▍
2020/07/05500.0%████████▍
2020/07/06500.0%████████▍
2020/07/07500.0%████████▍
2020/07/086120.0%██████████
2020/07/09600.0%██████████
2020/07/10600.0%██████████

Guam deaths latest: 6
Guam deaths 7-day growth: 1, by 1.20 (20.0%)
Guam deaths 1-day average: 0.14, by 1.03 (2.6%)
Guam deaths pop 165718, per1000: 0.036, daily new per1000: 0.00012

Guam recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2211na
2020/03/23100.0%
2020/03/24100.0%
2020/03/25100.0%
2020/03/260-1-100.0%
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3177na
2020/04/01700.0%
2020/04/029228.6%
2020/04/03900.0%
2020/04/042011122.2%█▏
2020/04/052000.0%█▏
2020/04/0625525.0%█▍
2020/04/072500.0%█▍
2020/04/082728.0%█▌
2020/04/0933622.2%█▉
2020/04/1041824.2%██▎
2020/04/114100.0%██▎
2020/04/124100.0%██▎
2020/04/134100.0%██▎
2020/04/14581741.5%███▎
2020/04/155800.0%███▎
2020/04/165800.0%███▎
2020/04/175800.0%███▎
2020/04/181105289.7%██████▏
2020/04/1911221.8%██████▎
2020/04/2011200.0%██████▎
2020/04/2111200.0%██████▎
2020/04/2211976.2%██████▋
2020/04/2311900.0%██████▋
2020/04/2411900.0%██████▋
2020/04/2512897.6%███████▏
2020/04/2612800.0%███████▏
2020/04/2712800.0%███████▏
2020/04/2812800.0%███████▏
2020/04/2912800.0%███████▏
2020/04/3013132.3%███████▍
2020/05/0113100.0%███████▍
2020/05/0213100.0%███████▍
2020/05/03126-5-3.8%███████
2020/05/0412600.0%███████
2020/05/05124-2-1.6%██████▉
2020/05/0612400.0%██████▉
2020/05/0712400.0%██████▉
2020/05/08122-2-1.6%██████▉
2020/05/0912200.0%██████▉
2020/05/1012200.0%██████▉
2020/05/1112200.0%██████▉
2020/05/1212421.6%██████▉
2020/05/1312400.0%██████▉
2020/05/1412400.0%██████▉
2020/05/1512400.0%██████▉
2020/05/1612400.0%██████▉
2020/05/1712621.6%███████
2020/05/1812600.0%███████
2020/05/1912600.0%███████
2020/05/2012600.0%███████
2020/05/2112600.0%███████
2020/05/2212600.0%███████
2020/05/2312600.0%███████
2020/05/24138129.5%███████▊
2020/05/2513800.0%███████▊
2020/05/2613800.0%███████▊
2020/05/2713800.0%███████▊
2020/05/2813800.0%███████▊
2020/05/2913800.0%███████▊
2020/05/3013800.0%███████▊
2020/05/3113800.0%███████▊
2020/06/0114464.3%████████
2020/06/0214400.0%████████
2020/06/0315174.9%████████▍
2020/06/0415100.0%████████▍
2020/06/0515100.0%████████▍
2020/06/0615100.0%████████▍
2020/06/0715100.0%████████▍
2020/06/0815100.0%████████▍
2020/06/0915100.0%████████▍
2020/06/1015100.0%████████▍
2020/06/1115100.0%████████▍
2020/06/1215100.0%████████▍
2020/06/131681711.3%█████████▍
2020/06/1416800.0%█████████▍
2020/06/1516910.6%█████████▌
2020/06/1616900.0%█████████▌
2020/06/1716900.0%█████████▌
2020/06/1816900.0%█████████▌
2020/06/1916900.0%█████████▌
2020/06/2016900.0%█████████▌
2020/06/2117342.4%█████████▋
2020/06/2217300.0%█████████▋
2020/06/2317300.0%█████████▋
2020/06/2417300.0%█████████▋
2020/06/2517300.0%█████████▋
2020/06/2617300.0%█████████▋
2020/06/2717300.0%█████████▋
2020/06/2817300.0%█████████▋
2020/06/2917300.0%█████████▋
2020/06/3017300.0%█████████▋
2020/07/0117300.0%█████████▋
2020/07/0217300.0%█████████▋
2020/07/0317300.0%█████████▋
2020/07/0417300.0%█████████▋
2020/07/0517300.0%█████████▋
2020/07/0617300.0%█████████▋
2020/07/0717300.0%█████████▋
2020/07/0817963.5%██████████
2020/07/0917900.0%██████████
2020/07/1017900.0%██████████

Guam recoveries latest: 179
Guam recoveries 7-day growth: 6, by 1.03 (3.5%)
Guam recoveries 1-day average: 0.86, by 1.00 (0.5%)
Guam recoveries pop 165718, per1000: 1.080, daily new per1000: 0.00049

Hawaii cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2026??
2020/03/21371142.3%
2020/03/223700.0%
2020/03/23561951.4%
2020/03/24772137.5%
2020/03/257700.0%
2020/03/261062937.7%
2020/03/2710600.0%
2020/03/281201413.2%█▏
2020/03/291755545.8%█▊
2020/03/302042916.6%██
2020/03/31224209.8%██▎
2020/04/012583415.2%██▌
2020/04/022852710.5%██▉
2020/04/0328500.0%██▉
2020/04/043516623.2%███▌
2020/04/05371205.7%███▋
2020/04/06387164.3%███▉
2020/04/0738700.0%███▉
2020/04/084354812.4%████▎
2020/04/0944271.6%████▍
2020/04/10464225.0%████▋
2020/04/11486224.7%████▊
2020/04/12499132.7%████▉
2020/04/1350451.0%█████
2020/04/1450400.0%█████
2020/04/1550400.0%█████
2020/04/16530265.2%█████▎
2020/04/17541112.1%█████▍
2020/04/18553122.2%█████▌
2020/04/19580274.9%█████▊
2020/04/2058000.0%█████▊
2020/04/2158000.0%█████▊
2020/04/22592122.1%█████▉
2020/04/2359640.7%█████▉
2020/04/2460150.8%██████
2020/04/2560430.5%██████
2020/04/2660400.0%██████
2020/04/2760730.5%██████
2020/04/2860700.0%██████
2020/04/2960700.0%██████
2020/04/3061361.0%██████
2020/05/0161850.8%██████▏
2020/05/0261800.0%██████▏
2020/05/0362020.3%██████▏
2020/05/0462000.0%██████▏
2020/05/0562110.2%██████▏
2020/05/0662100.0%██████▏
2020/05/0762100.0%██████▏
2020/05/0862981.3%██████▎
2020/05/0962900.0%██████▎
2020/05/1062900.0%██████▎
2020/05/1162900.0%██████▎
2020/05/1263450.8%██████▎
2020/05/1363400.0%██████▎
2020/05/1463840.6%██████▎
2020/05/1563800.0%██████▎
2020/05/1663800.0%██████▎
2020/05/1764020.3%██████▍
2020/05/1864000.0%██████▍
2020/05/1964000.0%██████▍
2020/05/2064110.2%██████▍
2020/05/2164100.0%██████▍
2020/05/2264760.9%██████▍
2020/05/23642-5-0.8%██████▍
2020/05/2464310.2%██████▍
2020/05/2564300.0%██████▍
2020/05/2664300.0%██████▍
2020/05/2764300.0%██████▍
2020/05/2864300.0%██████▍
2020/05/2964300.0%██████▍
2020/05/3064300.0%██████▍
2020/05/3164300.0%██████▍
2020/06/0164300.0%██████▍
2020/06/0264300.0%██████▍
2020/06/03653101.6%██████▌
2020/06/0465300.0%██████▌
2020/06/0565300.0%██████▌
2020/06/0665300.0%██████▌
2020/06/0765300.0%██████▌
2020/06/0865300.0%██████▌
2020/06/0965300.0%██████▌
2020/06/1065300.0%██████▌
2020/06/1165300.0%██████▌
2020/06/1265300.0%██████▌
2020/06/13706538.1%███████
2020/06/1470600.0%███████
2020/06/15728223.1%███████▎
2020/06/1672800.0%███████▎
2020/06/1772800.0%███████▎
2020/06/1872800.0%███████▎
2020/06/1972800.0%███████▎
2020/06/2072800.0%███████▎
2020/06/218037510.3%███████▉
2020/06/2280300.0%███████▉
2020/06/23816131.6%████████▏
2020/06/2481600.0%████████▏
2020/06/2581600.0%████████▏
2020/06/2681600.0%████████▏
2020/06/2781600.0%████████▏
2020/06/2881600.0%████████▏
2020/06/2981600.0%████████▏
2020/06/3081600.0%████████▏
2020/07/0181600.0%████████▏
2020/07/0281600.0%████████▏
2020/07/0394613015.9%█████████▍
2020/07/0494600.0%█████████▍
2020/07/0594600.0%█████████▍
2020/07/0694600.0%█████████▍
2020/07/0794600.0%█████████▍
2020/07/081012667.0%██████████
2020/07/09101200.0%██████████
2020/07/10101200.0%██████████

Hawaii cases latest: 1012
Hawaii cases 7-day growth: 66, by 1.07 (7.0%)
Hawaii cases 1-day average: 9.43, by 1.01 (1.0%)
Hawaii cases pop 1415872, per1000: 0.715, daily new per1000: 0.00134

Hawaii deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2611na
2020/03/270-1-100.0%
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3111na
2020/04/01100.0%
2020/04/0221100.0%
2020/04/03200.0%
2020/04/043150.0%█▋
2020/04/054133.3%██▏
2020/04/065125.0%██▋
2020/04/07500.0%██▋
2020/04/08500.0%██▋
2020/04/096120.0%███▏
2020/04/107116.7%███▋
2020/04/118114.3%████▎
2020/04/129112.5%████▊
2020/04/13900.0%████▊
2020/04/14900.0%████▊
2020/04/15900.0%████▊
2020/04/16900.0%████▊
2020/04/17900.0%████▊
2020/04/18900.0%████▊
2020/04/1910111.1%█████▎
2020/04/201000.0%█████▎
2020/04/211000.0%█████▎
2020/04/2212220.0%██████▍
2020/04/231200.0%██████▍
2020/04/241318.3%██████▉
2020/04/251417.7%███████▍
2020/04/261400.0%███████▍
2020/04/2716214.3%████████▍
2020/04/281600.0%████████▍
2020/04/291600.0%████████▍
2020/04/301600.0%████████▍
2020/05/011600.0%████████▍
2020/05/021600.0%████████▍
2020/05/031600.0%████████▍
2020/05/041600.0%████████▍
2020/05/051716.2%█████████
2020/05/061700.0%█████████
2020/05/071700.0%█████████
2020/05/081700.0%█████████
2020/05/091700.0%█████████
2020/05/101700.0%█████████
2020/05/111700.0%█████████
2020/05/121700.0%█████████
2020/05/131700.0%█████████
2020/05/141700.0%█████████
2020/05/151700.0%█████████
2020/05/161700.0%█████████
2020/05/171700.0%█████████
2020/05/181700.0%█████████
2020/05/191700.0%█████████
2020/05/201700.0%█████████
2020/05/211700.0%█████████
2020/05/221700.0%█████████
2020/05/231700.0%█████████
2020/05/241700.0%█████████
2020/05/251700.0%█████████
2020/05/261700.0%█████████
2020/05/271700.0%█████████
2020/05/281700.0%█████████
2020/05/291700.0%█████████
2020/05/301700.0%█████████
2020/05/311700.0%█████████
2020/06/011700.0%█████████
2020/06/021700.0%█████████
2020/06/031700.0%█████████
2020/06/041700.0%█████████
2020/06/051700.0%█████████
2020/06/061700.0%█████████
2020/06/071700.0%█████████
2020/06/081700.0%█████████
2020/06/091700.0%█████████
2020/06/101700.0%█████████
2020/06/111700.0%█████████
2020/06/121700.0%█████████
2020/06/131700.0%█████████
2020/06/141700.0%█████████
2020/06/151700.0%█████████
2020/06/161700.0%█████████
2020/06/171700.0%█████████
2020/06/181700.0%█████████
2020/06/191700.0%█████████
2020/06/201700.0%█████████
2020/06/211700.0%█████████
2020/06/221700.0%█████████
2020/06/231700.0%█████████
2020/06/241700.0%█████████
2020/06/251700.0%█████████
2020/06/261700.0%█████████
2020/06/271700.0%█████████
2020/06/281700.0%█████████
2020/06/291700.0%█████████
2020/06/301700.0%█████████
2020/07/011700.0%█████████
2020/07/021700.0%█████████
2020/07/031815.9%█████████▌
2020/07/041800.0%█████████▌
2020/07/051800.0%█████████▌
2020/07/061800.0%█████████▌
2020/07/071800.0%█████████▌
2020/07/081915.6%██████████
2020/07/091900.0%██████████
2020/07/101900.0%██████████

Hawaii deaths latest: 19
Hawaii deaths 7-day growth: 1, by 1.06 (5.6%)
Hawaii deaths 1-day average: 0.14, by 1.01 (0.8%)
Hawaii deaths pop 1415872, per1000: 0.013, daily new per1000: 0.00004

Hawaii recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2411na
2020/03/25100.0%
2020/03/260-1-100.0%
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/294949na
2020/03/3055612.2%
2020/03/315835.5%
2020/04/01691119.0%
2020/04/027234.3%
2020/04/037200.0%
2020/04/04821013.9%█▏
2020/04/058533.7%█▏
2020/04/068944.7%█▎
2020/04/078900.0%█▎
2020/04/081132427.0%█▌
2020/04/09251138122.1%███▍
2020/04/102843313.1%███▊
2020/04/11300165.6%████
2020/04/12310103.3%████▏
2020/04/1331000.0%████▏
2020/04/1431000.0%████▏
2020/04/1531000.0%████▏
2020/04/163594915.8%████▊
2020/04/17374154.2%█████
2020/04/18390164.3%█████▎
2020/04/19414246.2%█████▌
2020/04/2041400.0%█████▌
2020/04/2141400.0%█████▌
2020/04/22444307.2%██████
2020/04/23455112.5%██████▏
2020/04/2446381.8%██████▎
2020/04/25482194.1%██████▌
2020/04/2648200.0%██████▌
2020/04/27493112.3%██████▋
2020/04/2849300.0%██████▋
2020/04/2949300.0%██████▋
2020/04/30516234.7%██████▉
2020/05/01526101.9%███████
2020/05/0252600.0%███████
2020/05/03541152.9%███████▎
2020/05/0454100.0%███████▎
2020/05/0554871.3%███████▍
2020/05/0654800.0%███████▍
2020/05/0754800.0%███████▍
2020/05/08565173.1%███████▋
2020/05/0956500.0%███████▋
2020/05/1056500.0%███████▋
2020/05/1156500.0%███████▋
2020/05/12561-4-0.7%███████▌
2020/05/1356100.0%███████▌
2020/05/1456320.4%███████▌
2020/05/1556520.4%███████▋
2020/05/1656500.0%███████▋
2020/05/1757381.4%███████▋
2020/05/1857300.0%███████▋
2020/05/1957300.0%███████▋
2020/05/2057850.9%███████▊
2020/05/2157800.0%███████▊
2020/05/2257800.0%███████▊
2020/05/2358571.2%███████▉
2020/05/2458940.7%███████▉
2020/05/2558900.0%███████▉
2020/05/2658900.0%███████▉
2020/05/2758900.0%███████▉
2020/05/2858900.0%███████▉
2020/05/2958900.0%███████▉
2020/05/3058900.0%███████▉
2020/05/3158900.0%███████▉
2020/06/01606172.9%████████▏
2020/06/0260600.0%████████▏
2020/06/0360930.5%████████▏
2020/06/0460900.0%████████▏
2020/06/0560900.0%████████▏
2020/06/0660900.0%████████▏
2020/06/0760900.0%████████▏
2020/06/0860900.0%████████▏
2020/06/0960900.0%████████▏
2020/06/1060900.0%████████▏
2020/06/1160900.0%████████▏
2020/06/1260900.0%████████▏
2020/06/13627183.0%████████▍
2020/06/1462700.0%████████▍
2020/06/1562920.3%████████▍
2020/06/1662900.0%████████▍
2020/06/1762900.0%████████▍
2020/06/1862900.0%████████▍
2020/06/1962900.0%████████▍
2020/06/2062900.0%████████▍
2020/06/21644152.4%████████▋
2020/06/2264400.0%████████▋
2020/06/23669253.9%█████████
2020/06/2466900.0%█████████
2020/06/2566900.0%█████████
2020/06/2666900.0%█████████
2020/06/2766900.0%█████████
2020/06/2866900.0%█████████
2020/06/2966900.0%█████████
2020/06/3066900.0%█████████
2020/07/0166900.0%█████████
2020/07/0266900.0%█████████
2020/07/037467711.5%██████████
2020/07/0474600.0%██████████
2020/07/0574600.0%██████████
2020/07/0674600.0%██████████
2020/07/0774600.0%██████████
2020/07/0874600.0%██████████
2020/07/0974600.0%██████████
2020/07/1074600.0%██████████

Hawaii recoveries latest: 746
Hawaii recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Hawaii recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Hawaii recoveries pop 1415872, per1000: 0.527, daily new per1000: 0.00081

Idaho cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2023??
2020/03/21361356.5%
2020/03/223600.0%
2020/03/2342616.7%
2020/03/2450819.0%
2020/03/255000.0%
2020/03/265000.0%
2020/03/27189139278.0%
2020/03/282617238.1%
2020/03/2926100.0%
2020/03/3041515459.0%
2020/03/3152511026.5%
2020/04/0167314828.2%
2020/04/0289121832.4%█▏
2020/04/03101312213.7%█▎
2020/04/041077646.3%█▎
2020/04/05107700.0%█▎
2020/04/061101242.2%█▍
2020/04/071170696.3%█▍
2020/04/081232625.3%█▌
2020/04/09123200.0%█▌
2020/04/1013531219.8%█▋
2020/04/11135300.0%█▋
2020/04/121426735.4%█▊
2020/04/13142600.0%█▊
2020/04/141453271.9%█▊
2020/04/15145300.0%█▊
2020/04/16145300.0%█▊
2020/04/17145300.0%█▊
2020/04/18165520213.9%██
2020/04/191668130.8%██
2020/04/20166800.0%██
2020/04/21166800.0%██
2020/04/221766985.9%██▏
2020/04/23176600.0%██▏
2020/04/24176600.0%██▏
2020/04/2518701045.9%██▎
2020/04/26187000.0%██▎
2020/04/271897271.4%██▎
2020/04/28189700.0%██▎
2020/04/29189700.0%██▎
2020/04/301984874.6%██▍
2020/05/01198400.0%██▍
2020/05/02198400.0%██▍
2020/05/032061773.9%██▌
2020/05/04206100.0%██▌
2020/05/052106452.2%██▌
2020/05/06210600.0%██▌
2020/05/07210600.0%██▌
2020/05/082178723.4%██▋
2020/05/09217800.0%██▋
2020/05/10217800.0%██▋
2020/05/11217800.0%██▋
2020/05/122260823.8%██▊
2020/05/13226000.0%██▊
2020/05/142324642.8%██▉
2020/05/152389652.8%██▉
2020/05/16238900.0%██▉
2020/05/172419301.3%███
2020/05/18241900.0%███
2020/05/19241900.0%███
2020/05/202476572.4%███
2020/05/21247600.0%███
2020/05/222534582.3%███▏
2020/05/232595612.4%███▏
2020/05/242626311.2%███▎
2020/05/25262600.0%███▎
2020/05/26262600.0%███▎
2020/05/27262600.0%███▎
2020/05/28262600.0%███▎
2020/05/29262600.0%███▎
2020/05/30262600.0%███▎
2020/05/31262600.0%███▎
2020/06/0128392138.1%███▌
2020/06/02283900.0%███▌
2020/06/032933943.3%███▋
2020/06/04293300.0%███▋
2020/06/05293300.0%███▋
2020/06/06293300.0%███▋
2020/06/07293300.0%███▋
2020/06/08293300.0%███▋
2020/06/09293300.0%███▋
2020/06/10293300.0%███▋
2020/06/11293300.0%███▋
2020/06/12293300.0%███▋
2020/06/13335342014.3%████▏
2020/06/14335300.0%████▏
2020/06/15335300.0%████▏
2020/06/16335300.0%████▏
2020/06/17335300.0%████▏
2020/06/18335300.0%████▏
2020/06/19335300.0%████▏
2020/06/20335300.0%████▏
2020/06/21400665319.5%████▉
2020/06/22400600.0%████▉
2020/06/2342542486.2%█████▏
2020/06/24425400.0%█████▏
2020/06/25425400.0%█████▏
2020/06/26425400.0%█████▏
2020/06/27425400.0%█████▏
2020/06/28425400.0%█████▏
2020/06/29425400.0%█████▏
2020/06/305752149835.2%███████
2020/07/01575200.0%███████
2020/07/02575200.0%███████
2020/07/03659384114.6%████████
2020/07/04659300.0%████████
2020/07/05659300.0%████████
2020/07/06659300.0%████████
2020/07/07659300.0%████████
2020/07/088222162924.7%██████████
2020/07/09822200.0%██████████
2020/07/10822200.0%██████████

Idaho cases latest: 8222
Idaho cases 7-day growth: 1629, by 1.25 (24.7%)
Idaho cases 1-day average: 232.71, by 1.03 (3.2%)
Idaho cases pop 1787147, per1000: 4.601, daily new per1000: 0.02553

Idaho deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2600na
2020/03/2733na
2020/03/285266.7%
2020/03/29500.0%
2020/03/307240.0%
2020/03/319228.6%
2020/04/01900.0%
2020/04/02900.0%
2020/04/0310111.1%█▏
2020/04/041000.0%█▏
2020/04/051000.0%█▏
2020/04/061000.0%█▏
2020/04/0713330.0%█▍
2020/04/0818538.5%█▉
2020/04/091800.0%█▉
2020/04/1024633.3%██▌
2020/04/112400.0%██▌
2020/04/1227312.5%██▉
2020/04/132700.0%██▉
2020/04/1433622.2%███▌
2020/04/153300.0%███▌
2020/04/163300.0%███▌
2020/04/173300.0%███▌
2020/04/18431030.3%████▋
2020/04/194412.3%████▋
2020/04/204400.0%████▋
2020/04/214400.0%████▋
2020/04/2251715.9%█████▍
2020/04/235100.0%█████▍
2020/04/245100.0%█████▍
2020/04/255435.9%█████▊
2020/04/265400.0%█████▊
2020/04/275623.7%██████
2020/04/285600.0%██████
2020/04/295600.0%██████
2020/04/306047.1%██████▍
2020/05/016000.0%██████▍
2020/05/026000.0%██████▍
2020/05/036446.7%██████▊
2020/05/046400.0%██████▊
2020/05/056400.0%██████▊
2020/05/066400.0%██████▊
2020/05/076400.0%██████▊
2020/05/086734.7%███████▏
2020/05/096700.0%███████▏
2020/05/106700.0%███████▏
2020/05/116700.0%███████▏
2020/05/127034.5%███████▌
2020/05/137000.0%███████▌
2020/05/147000.0%███████▌
2020/05/157334.3%███████▊
2020/05/167300.0%███████▊
2020/05/177300.0%███████▊
2020/05/187300.0%███████▊
2020/05/197300.0%███████▊
2020/05/207745.5%████████▎
2020/05/217700.0%████████▎
2020/05/227700.0%████████▎
2020/05/237922.6%████████▍
2020/05/247900.0%████████▍
2020/05/257900.0%████████▍
2020/05/267900.0%████████▍
2020/05/277900.0%████████▍
2020/05/287900.0%████████▍
2020/05/297900.0%████████▍
2020/05/307900.0%████████▍
2020/05/317900.0%████████▍
2020/06/018233.8%████████▊
2020/06/028200.0%████████▊
2020/06/038311.2%████████▉
2020/06/048300.0%████████▉
2020/06/058300.0%████████▉
2020/06/068300.0%████████▉
2020/06/078300.0%████████▉
2020/06/088300.0%████████▉
2020/06/098300.0%████████▉
2020/06/108300.0%████████▉
2020/06/118300.0%████████▉
2020/06/128300.0%████████▉
2020/06/138744.8%█████████▎
2020/06/148700.0%█████████▎
2020/06/158700.0%█████████▎
2020/06/168700.0%█████████▎
2020/06/178700.0%█████████▎
2020/06/188700.0%█████████▎
2020/06/198700.0%█████████▎
2020/06/208700.0%█████████▎
2020/06/218922.3%█████████▌
2020/06/228900.0%█████████▌
2020/06/238900.0%█████████▌
2020/06/248900.0%█████████▌
2020/06/258900.0%█████████▌
2020/06/268900.0%█████████▌
2020/06/278900.0%█████████▌
2020/06/288900.0%█████████▌
2020/06/298900.0%█████████▌
2020/06/309122.2%█████████▋
2020/07/019100.0%█████████▋
2020/07/029100.0%█████████▋
2020/07/039211.1%█████████▊
2020/07/049200.0%█████████▊
2020/07/059200.0%█████████▊
2020/07/069200.0%█████████▊
2020/07/079200.0%█████████▊
2020/07/089422.2%██████████
2020/07/099400.0%██████████
2020/07/109400.0%██████████

Idaho deaths latest: 94
Idaho deaths 7-day growth: 2, by 1.02 (2.2%)
Idaho deaths 1-day average: 0.29, by 1.00 (0.3%)
Idaho deaths pop 1787147, per1000: 0.053, daily new per1000: 0.00005

Idaho recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2600na
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/18453453na█▏
2020/04/195206714.8%█▎
2020/04/2052000.0%█▎
2020/04/2152000.0%█▎
2020/04/2271019036.5%█▊
2020/04/2371000.0%█▊
2020/04/2471000.0%█▊
2020/04/2586715722.1%██▏
2020/04/2686700.0%██▏
2020/04/2798311613.4%██▍
2020/04/2898300.0%██▍
2020/04/2998300.0%██▍
2020/04/3098300.0%██▍
2020/05/01112113814.0%██▊
2020/05/02112100.0%██▊
2020/05/03126714613.0%███▏
2020/05/04126700.0%███▏
2020/05/051358917.2%███▍
2020/05/06135800.0%███▍
2020/05/07135800.0%███▍
2020/05/081420624.6%███▌
2020/05/09142000.0%███▌
2020/05/10142000.0%███▌
2020/05/11142000.0%███▌
2020/05/121508886.2%███▊
2020/05/13150800.0%███▊
2020/05/141557493.2%███▉
2020/05/151588312.0%███▉
2020/05/16158800.0%███▉
2020/05/171612241.5%████
2020/05/18161200.0%████
2020/05/19161200.0%████
2020/05/201668563.5%████▏
2020/05/21166800.0%████▏
2020/05/22166800.0%████▏
2020/05/23166800.0%████▏
2020/05/241755875.2%████▎
2020/05/25175500.0%████▎
2020/05/26175500.0%████▎
2020/05/27175500.0%████▎
2020/05/28175500.0%████▎
2020/05/29175500.0%████▎
2020/05/30175500.0%████▎
2020/05/31175500.0%████▎
2020/06/01224849328.1%█████▌
2020/06/02224800.0%█████▌
2020/06/032266180.8%█████▋
2020/06/04226600.0%█████▋
2020/06/05226600.0%█████▋
2020/06/06226600.0%█████▋
2020/06/07226600.0%█████▋
2020/06/08226600.0%█████▋
2020/06/09226600.0%█████▋
2020/06/10226600.0%█████▋
2020/06/11226600.0%█████▋
2020/06/12226600.0%█████▋
2020/06/13268441818.4%██████▋
2020/06/14268400.0%██████▋
2020/06/15268400.0%██████▋
2020/06/16268400.0%██████▋
2020/06/17268400.0%██████▋
2020/06/18268400.0%██████▋
2020/06/19268400.0%██████▋
2020/06/20268400.0%██████▋
2020/06/21330562123.1%████████▏
2020/06/22330500.0%████████▏
2020/06/23330500.0%████████▏
2020/06/24330500.0%████████▏
2020/06/25330500.0%████████▏
2020/06/26330500.0%████████▏
2020/06/27330500.0%████████▏
2020/06/28330500.0%████████▏
2020/06/29330500.0%████████▏
2020/06/30407376823.2%██████████
2020/07/01407300.0%██████████
2020/07/02407300.0%██████████
2020/07/032801-1272-31.2%██████▉
2020/07/04280100.0%██████▉
2020/07/05280100.0%██████▉
2020/07/06280100.0%██████▉
2020/07/07280100.0%██████▉
2020/07/082886853.0%███████▏
2020/07/09288600.0%███████▏
2020/07/10288600.0%███████▏

Idaho recoveries latest: 2886
Idaho recoveries 7-day growth: 85, by 1.03 (3.0%)
Idaho recoveries 1-day average: 12.14, by 1.00 (0.4%)
Idaho recoveries pop 1787147, per1000: 1.615, daily new per1000: 0.00687

Illinois cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/20585??
2020/03/2175316828.7%
2020/03/22104929639.3%
2020/03/23128523622.5%
2020/03/24153525019.5%
2020/03/25186533021.5%
2020/03/26186500.0%
2020/03/27253867336.1%
2020/03/28349195337.5%
2020/03/294596110531.7%
2020/03/30505646010.0%
2020/03/31599493818.6%
2020/04/01698098616.4%
2020/04/02769571510.2%
2020/04/03769500.0%
2020/04/0410357266234.6%
2020/04/05112568998.7%
2020/04/061125600.0%
2020/04/071125600.0%
2020/04/0815078382234.0%
2020/04/091642213448.9%█▏
2020/04/101788714658.9%█▎
2020/04/111918012937.2%█▎
2020/04/122085216728.7%█▍
2020/04/132202511735.6%█▌
2020/04/142324712225.5%█▌
2020/04/152459313465.8%█▋
2020/04/162573311404.6%█▊
2020/04/172757518427.2%█▉
2020/04/182916015855.7%██
2020/04/193035711974.1%██
2020/04/203035700.0%██
2020/04/213305927028.9%██▎
2020/04/223510820496.2%██▍
2020/04/233693418265.2%██▌
2020/04/243693400.0%██▌
2020/04/2541777484313.1%██▊
2020/04/264177700.0%██▊
2020/04/274588341069.8%███
2020/04/284588300.0%███
2020/04/295035544729.7%███▍
2020/04/305291825635.1%███▌
2020/05/015291800.0%███▌
2020/05/025605531375.9%███▊
2020/05/035850524504.4%███▉
2020/05/045850500.0%███▉
2020/05/056384053359.1%████▎
2020/05/066384000.0%████▎
2020/05/076384000.0%████▎
2020/05/0873760992015.5%████▉
2020/05/097376000.0%████▉
2020/05/107608523253.2%█████
2020/05/117900729223.8%█████▎
2020/05/128302140145.1%█████▌
2020/05/138302100.0%█████▌
2020/05/148469816772.0%█████▋
2020/05/159036956716.7%██████
2020/05/169245720882.3%██████▏
2020/05/179419117341.9%██████▎
2020/05/189419100.0%██████▎
2020/05/199419100.0%██████▎
2020/05/209803038394.1%██████▌
2020/05/219803000.0%██████▌
2020/05/2210544474147.6%███████
2020/05/2310544400.0%███████
2020/05/2410779623522.2%███████▏
2020/05/2510779600.0%███████▏
2020/05/2610779600.0%███████▏
2020/05/2710779600.0%███████▏
2020/05/2810779600.0%███████▏
2020/05/2910779600.0%███████▏
2020/05/3010779600.0%███████▏
2020/05/3110779600.0%███████▏
2020/06/011212341343812.5%████████
2020/06/0212123400.0%████████
2020/06/0312383025962.1%████████▎
2020/06/041247599290.8%████████▎
2020/06/0512475900.0%████████▎
2020/06/0612475900.0%████████▎
2020/06/0712475900.0%████████▎
2020/06/0812775729982.4%████████▌
2020/06/0912775700.0%████████▌
2020/06/1012775700.0%████████▌
2020/06/1112775700.0%████████▌
2020/06/1213060328462.2%████████▋
2020/06/1313205914561.1%████████▊
2020/06/1413205900.0%████████▊
2020/06/1513205900.0%████████▊
2020/06/1613387718181.4%████████▉
2020/06/1713387700.0%████████▉
2020/06/1813387700.0%████████▉
2020/06/1913563917621.3%█████████
2020/06/2013563900.0%█████████
2020/06/211361044650.3%█████████
2020/06/2213610400.0%█████████
2020/06/2313822421201.6%█████████▏
2020/06/2413822400.0%█████████▏
2020/06/251385403160.2%█████████▎
2020/06/261394348940.6%█████████▎
2020/06/271402918570.6%█████████▍
2020/06/281410777860.6%█████████▍
2020/06/291417236460.5%█████████▍
2020/06/301424617380.5%█████████▌
2020/07/011431857240.5%█████████▌
2020/07/0214318500.0%█████████▌
2020/07/0314506618811.3%█████████▋
2020/07/041457506840.5%█████████▊
2020/07/0514575000.0%█████████▊
2020/07/0614575000.0%█████████▊
2020/07/0714575000.0%█████████▊
2020/07/0814845227021.9%█████████▉
2020/07/0914845200.0%█████████▉
2020/07/1015045019981.3%██████████

Illinois cases latest: 150450
Illinois cases 7-day growth: 5384, by 1.04 (3.7%)
Illinois cases 1-day average: 769.14, by 1.01 (0.5%)
Illinois cases pop 12671821, per1000: 11.873, daily new per1000: 0.00858

Illinois deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/202??
2020/03/210-2-100.0%
2020/03/2222na
2020/03/23200.0%
2020/03/24200.0%
2020/03/25200.0%
2020/03/261917850.0%
2020/03/2726736.8%
2020/03/28472180.8%
2020/03/29651838.3%
2020/03/3072710.8%
2020/03/31992737.5%
2020/04/011414242.4%
2020/04/021571611.3%
2020/04/0315700.0%
2020/04/042438654.8%
2020/04/052743112.8%
2020/04/0627400.0%
2020/04/0727400.0%
2020/04/0846218868.6%
2020/04/095286614.3%
2020/04/105966812.9%
2020/04/116778113.6%
2020/04/12720436.4%
2020/04/137947410.3%█▏
2020/04/14868749.3%█▎
2020/04/15948809.2%█▍
2020/04/16107212413.1%█▌
2020/04/171134625.8%█▋
2020/04/18125912511.0%█▊
2020/04/191290312.5%█▊
2020/04/20129000.0%█▊
2020/04/21146817813.8%██
2020/04/221565976.6%██▎
2020/04/2316881237.9%██▍
2020/04/24168800.0%██▍
2020/04/25187418611.0%██▋
2020/04/26187400.0%██▋
2020/04/2719831095.8%██▊
2020/04/28198300.0%██▊
2020/04/2921251427.2%███
2020/04/30235523010.8%███▎
2020/05/01235500.0%███▎
2020/05/0224571024.3%███▍
2020/05/0325591024.2%███▋
2020/05/04255900.0%███▋
2020/05/0526621034.0%███▊
2020/05/06266200.0%███▊
2020/05/07266200.0%███▊
2020/05/08324157921.8%████▌
2020/05/09324100.0%████▌
2020/05/1033491083.3%████▋
2020/05/1134591103.3%████▉
2020/05/1236011424.1%█████
2020/05/13360100.0%█████
2020/05/1437921915.3%█████▎
2020/05/1540582667.0%█████▋
2020/05/164129711.7%█████▊
2020/05/174177481.2%█████▉
2020/05/18417700.0%█████▉
2020/05/19417700.0%█████▉
2020/05/2043792024.8%██████▏
2020/05/21437900.0%██████▏
2020/05/2247153367.7%██████▋
2020/05/23471500.0%██████▋
2020/05/244790751.6%██████▊
2020/05/25479000.0%██████▊
2020/05/26479000.0%██████▊
2020/05/27479000.0%██████▊
2020/05/28479000.0%██████▊
2020/05/29479000.0%██████▊
2020/05/30479000.0%██████▊
2020/05/31479000.0%██████▊
2020/06/01541262213.0%███████▋
2020/06/02541200.0%███████▋
2020/06/0356212093.9%███████▉
2020/06/0457361152.0%████████
2020/06/05573600.0%████████
2020/06/06573600.0%████████
2020/06/07573600.0%████████
2020/06/0859041682.9%████████▎
2020/06/09590400.0%████████▎
2020/06/10590400.0%████████▎
2020/06/11590400.0%████████▎
2020/06/1261852814.8%████████▋
2020/06/1364412564.1%█████████
2020/06/14644100.0%█████████
2020/06/15644100.0%█████████
2020/06/166507661.0%█████████▏
2020/06/17650700.0%█████████▏
2020/06/18650700.0%█████████▏
2020/06/1967182113.2%█████████▍
2020/06/20671800.0%█████████▍
2020/06/216625-93-1.4%█████████▎
2020/06/22662500.0%█████████▎
2020/06/2368752503.8%█████████▋
2020/06/24687500.0%█████████▋
2020/06/256770-105-1.5%█████████▌
2020/06/266810400.6%█████████▌
2020/06/276847370.5%█████████▋
2020/06/286873260.4%█████████▋
2020/06/296888150.2%█████████▋
2020/06/306902140.2%█████████▋
2020/07/016923210.3%█████████▋
2020/07/02692300.0%█████████▋
2020/07/0371522293.3%██████████
2020/07/047005-147-2.1%█████████▊
2020/07/05700500.0%█████████▊
2020/07/06700500.0%█████████▊
2020/07/07700500.0%█████████▊
2020/07/087063580.8%█████████▉
2020/07/09706300.0%█████████▉
2020/07/107119560.8%██████████

Illinois deaths latest: 7119
Illinois deaths 7-day growth: -33, by 1.00 (-0.5%)
Illinois deaths 1-day average: -4.71, by 1.00 (-0.1%)
Illinois deaths pop 12671821, per1000: 0.562, daily new per1000: 0.00130

Illinois recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/205??
2020/03/216120.0%
2020/03/229350.0%
2020/03/2312333.3%
2020/03/2416433.3%
2020/03/2519318.8%
2020/03/262-17-89.5%
2020/03/27200.0%
2020/03/28200.0%
2020/03/290-2-100.0%
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3122na
2020/04/010-2-100.0%
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1822na
2020/05/19200.0%
2020/05/200-2-100.0%
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0300na
2020/06/04114778114778na█████████▍
2020/06/0511477800.0%█████████▍
2020/06/0611477800.0%█████████▍
2020/06/0711477800.0%█████████▍
2020/06/0811753627582.4%█████████▋
2020/06/0911753600.0%█████████▋
2020/06/1011753600.0%█████████▋
2020/06/1111753600.0%█████████▋
2020/06/1211753600.0%█████████▋
2020/06/1312281552794.5%██████████
2020/06/1412281500.0%██████████
2020/06/1512281500.0%██████████
2020/06/160-122815-100.0%
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/0200na
2020/07/0300na
2020/07/0400na
2020/07/0500na
2020/07/0600na
2020/07/0700na
2020/07/0800na
2020/07/0900na
2020/07/1000na

Illinois recoveries latest: 0
Illinois recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Illinois recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Illinois recoveries pop 12671821, per1000: 0.000, daily new per1000: 0.01190

Indiana cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2083??
2020/03/211264351.8%
2020/03/222017559.5%
2020/03/232595828.9%
2020/03/2436510640.9%
2020/03/2536500.0%
2020/03/2664528076.7%
2020/03/2798133652.1%
2020/03/28123225125.6%
2020/03/29151428222.9%
2020/03/30151400.0%
2020/03/31215964542.6%
2020/04/01256540618.8%
2020/04/02303947418.5%
2020/04/03343739813.1%
2020/04/04395351615.0%
2020/04/05395300.0%
2020/04/06494499125.1%
2020/04/07550756311.4%█▏
2020/04/0859434367.9%█▎
2020/04/0963514086.9%█▎
2020/04/10635100.0%█▎
2020/04/11635100.0%█▎
2020/04/127928157724.8%█▋
2020/04/1382363083.9%█▋
2020/04/1485272913.5%█▊
2020/04/15852700.0%█▊
2020/04/16852700.0%█▊
2020/04/17852700.0%█▊
2020/04/1810154162719.1%██
2020/04/1911210105610.4%██▎
2020/04/201121000.0%██▎
2020/04/21120978877.9%██▌
2020/04/221209700.0%██▌
2020/04/231209700.0%██▌
2020/04/241209700.0%██▌
2020/04/2514395229819.0%██▉
2020/04/261439500.0%██▉
2020/04/2715961156610.9%███▎
2020/04/281596100.0%███▎
2020/04/291718212217.6%███▌
2020/04/301718200.0%███▌
2020/05/01178356533.8%███▋
2020/05/021783500.0%███▋
2020/05/031929514608.2%███▉
2020/05/041929500.0%███▉
2020/05/052050712126.3%████▏
2020/05/062050700.0%████▏
2020/05/072050700.0%████▏
2020/05/082250319969.7%████▌
2020/05/092250300.0%████▌
2020/05/102412616237.2%████▉
2020/05/112412600.0%████▉
2020/05/12246275012.1%█████
2020/05/132462700.0%█████
2020/05/14254738463.4%█████▏
2020/05/152547300.0%█████▏
2020/05/162665511824.6%█████▍
2020/05/172777811234.2%█████▋
2020/05/182777800.0%█████▋
2020/05/192777800.0%█████▋
2020/05/20287059273.3%█████▊
2020/05/212870500.0%█████▊
2020/05/222993612314.3%██████
2020/05/23304094731.6%██████▏
2020/05/24309014921.6%██████▎
2020/05/253090100.0%██████▎
2020/05/263207811773.8%██████▌
2020/05/273207800.0%██████▌
2020/05/283207800.0%██████▌
2020/05/293207800.0%██████▌
2020/05/303207800.0%██████▌
2020/05/313207800.0%██████▌
2020/06/013483027528.6%███████
2020/06/023483000.0%███████
2020/06/03357128822.5%███████▎
2020/06/04360963841.1%███████▎
2020/06/053609600.0%███████▎
2020/06/063609600.0%███████▎
2020/06/073609600.0%███████▎
2020/06/083762315274.2%███████▋
2020/06/093762300.0%███████▋
2020/06/103762300.0%███████▋
2020/06/113762300.0%███████▋
2020/06/123762300.0%███████▋
2020/06/133914615234.0%███████▉
2020/06/143914600.0%███████▉
2020/06/153914600.0%███████▉
2020/06/163914600.0%███████▉
2020/06/173914600.0%███████▉
2020/06/183914600.0%███████▉
2020/06/194143822925.9%████████▍
2020/06/204143800.0%████████▍
2020/06/214260111632.8%████████▋
2020/06/224260100.0%████████▋
2020/06/2342633320.1%████████▋
2020/06/244263300.0%████████▋
2020/06/254263300.0%████████▋
2020/06/264263300.0%████████▋
2020/06/274263300.0%████████▋
2020/06/284263300.0%████████▋
2020/06/294263300.0%████████▋
2020/06/304263300.0%████████▋
2020/07/014263300.0%████████▋
2020/07/024263300.0%████████▋
2020/07/034638737548.8%█████████▍
2020/07/044638700.0%█████████▍
2020/07/054638700.0%█████████▍
2020/07/064638700.0%█████████▍
2020/07/074638700.0%█████████▍
2020/07/084956031736.8%██████████
2020/07/094956000.0%██████████
2020/07/104956000.0%██████████

Indiana cases latest: 49560
Indiana cases 7-day growth: 3173, by 1.07 (6.8%)
Indiana cases 1-day average: 453.29, by 1.01 (0.9%)
Indiana cases pop 6732219, per1000: 7.362, daily new per1000: 0.01268

Indiana deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/261717na
2020/03/2724741.2%
2020/03/2831729.2%
2020/03/293213.2%
2020/03/303200.0%
2020/03/31491753.1%
2020/04/01651632.7%
2020/04/02781320.0%
2020/04/031022430.8%
2020/04/041161413.7%
2020/04/0511600.0%
2020/04/061392319.8%
2020/04/071733424.5%
2020/04/082033017.3%
2020/04/092454220.7%
2020/04/1024500.0%
2020/04/1124500.0%
2020/04/123439840.0%█▎
2020/04/1335072.0%█▎
2020/04/143873710.6%█▍
2020/04/1538700.0%█▍
2020/04/1638700.0%█▍
2020/04/1738700.0%█▍
2020/04/1851913234.1%█▉
2020/04/19562438.3%██▏
2020/04/2056200.0%██▏
2020/04/216306812.1%██▍
2020/04/2263000.0%██▍
2020/04/2363000.0%██▍
2020/04/2463000.0%██▍
2020/04/2578515524.6%██▉
2020/04/2678500.0%██▉
2020/04/27844597.5%███▏
2020/04/2884400.0%███▏
2020/04/2996412014.2%███▋
2020/04/3096400.0%███▋
2020/05/011007434.5%███▊
2020/05/02100700.0%███▊
2020/05/03111510810.7%████▏
2020/05/04111500.0%████▏
2020/05/051151363.2%████▎
2020/05/06115100.0%████▎
2020/05/07115100.0%████▎
2020/05/08129514412.5%████▊
2020/05/09129500.0%████▊
2020/05/101379846.5%█████▏
2020/05/11137900.0%█████▏
2020/05/121411322.3%█████▎
2020/05/13141100.0%█████▎
2020/05/141482715.0%█████▌
2020/05/15148200.0%█████▌
2020/05/161550684.6%█████▊
2020/05/171607573.7%██████
2020/05/18160700.0%██████
2020/05/19160700.0%██████
2020/05/201678714.4%██████▎
2020/05/21167800.0%██████▎
2020/05/221764865.1%██████▌
2020/05/231791271.5%██████▋
2020/05/241812211.2%██████▊
2020/05/25181200.0%██████▊
2020/05/261850382.1%██████▉
2020/05/27185000.0%██████▉
2020/05/28185000.0%██████▉
2020/05/29185000.0%██████▉
2020/05/30185000.0%██████▉
2020/05/31185000.0%██████▉
2020/06/01214329315.8%████████
2020/06/02214300.0%████████
2020/06/032207643.0%████████▏
2020/06/042231241.1%████████▎
2020/06/05223100.0%████████▎
2020/06/06223100.0%████████▎
2020/06/07223100.0%████████▎
2020/06/082316853.8%████████▋
2020/06/09231600.0%████████▋
2020/06/10231600.0%████████▋
2020/06/11231600.0%████████▋
2020/06/12231600.0%████████▋
2020/06/132396803.5%████████▉
2020/06/14239600.0%████████▉
2020/06/15239600.0%████████▉
2020/06/16239600.0%████████▉
2020/06/17239600.0%████████▉
2020/06/18239600.0%████████▉
2020/06/192491954.0%█████████▎
2020/06/20249100.0%█████████▎
2020/06/212536451.8%█████████▍
2020/06/22253600.0%█████████▍
2020/06/232553170.7%█████████▌
2020/06/24255300.0%█████████▌
2020/06/25255300.0%█████████▌
2020/06/26255300.0%█████████▌
2020/06/27255300.0%█████████▌
2020/06/28255300.0%█████████▌
2020/06/29255300.0%█████████▌
2020/06/30255300.0%█████████▌
2020/07/01255300.0%█████████▌
2020/07/02255300.0%█████████▌
2020/07/0326621094.3%█████████▉
2020/07/04266200.0%█████████▉
2020/07/05266200.0%█████████▉
2020/07/06266200.0%█████████▉
2020/07/07266200.0%█████████▉
2020/07/082698361.4%██████████
2020/07/09269800.0%██████████
2020/07/10269800.0%██████████

Indiana deaths latest: 2698
Indiana deaths 7-day growth: 36, by 1.01 (1.4%)
Indiana deaths 1-day average: 5.14, by 1.00 (0.2%)
Indiana deaths pop 6732219, per1000: 0.401, daily new per1000: 0.00017

Indiana recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/202??
2020/03/213150.0%
2020/03/224133.3%
2020/03/237375.0%
2020/03/2412571.4%
2020/03/251200.0%
2020/03/260-12-100.0%
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/012170421704na█████▉
2020/06/022170400.0%█████▉
2020/06/030-21704-100.0%
2020/06/042370723707na██████▌
2020/06/052370700.0%██████▌
2020/06/062370700.0%██████▌
2020/06/072370700.0%██████▌
2020/06/080-23707-100.0%
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/213111031110na████████▌
2020/06/223111000.0%████████▌
2020/06/23317396292.0%████████▋
2020/06/243173900.0%████████▋
2020/06/253173900.0%████████▋
2020/06/263173900.0%████████▋
2020/06/273173900.0%████████▋
2020/06/283173900.0%████████▋
2020/06/293173900.0%████████▋
2020/06/303173900.0%████████▋
2020/07/013173900.0%████████▋
2020/07/023173900.0%████████▋
2020/07/0335405366611.6%█████████▋
2020/07/043540500.0%█████████▋
2020/07/053540500.0%█████████▋
2020/07/063540500.0%█████████▋
2020/07/073540500.0%█████████▋
2020/07/083678813833.9%██████████
2020/07/093678800.0%██████████
2020/07/103678800.0%██████████

Indiana recoveries latest: 36788
Indiana recoveries 7-day growth: 1383, by 1.04 (3.9%)
Indiana recoveries 1-day average: 197.57, by 1.01 (0.5%)
Indiana recoveries pop 6732219, per1000: 5.464, daily new per1000: 0.00614

Iowa cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2045??
2020/03/214500.0%
2020/03/224500.0%
2020/03/239045100.0%
2020/03/241243437.8%
2020/03/251452116.9%
2020/03/261793423.4%
2020/03/2717900.0%
2020/03/2829811966.5%
2020/03/2929800.0%
2020/03/3029800.0%
2020/03/3142412642.3%
2020/04/0154912529.5%
2020/04/026146511.8%
2020/04/036998513.8%
2020/04/047868712.4%
2020/04/0578600.0%
2020/04/0694616020.4%
2020/04/0794600.0%
2020/04/08114519921.0%
2020/04/09127012510.9%
2020/04/10127000.0%
2020/04/11127000.0%
2020/04/12158731725.0%
2020/04/1317101237.8%
2020/04/1418491398.1%
2020/04/15184900.0%
2020/04/16184900.0%
2020/04/17233248326.1%
2020/04/1825131817.8%
2020/04/19290238915.5%
2020/04/20290200.0%
2020/04/21364173925.5%█▏
2020/04/22364100.0%█▏
2020/04/23364100.0%█▏
2020/04/24364100.0%█▏
2020/04/255092145139.9%█▋
2020/04/26509200.0%█▋
2020/04/27586877615.2%█▉
2020/04/28586800.0%█▉
2020/04/29684397516.6%██▏
2020/04/30684300.0%██▏
2020/05/0171453024.4%██▎
2020/05/02714500.0%██▎
2020/05/038641149620.9%██▊
2020/05/04864100.0%██▊
2020/05/059703106212.3%███
2020/05/06970300.0%███
2020/05/07970300.0%███
2020/05/0811059135614.0%███▌
2020/05/091105900.0%███▌
2020/05/101105900.0%███▌
2020/05/111105900.0%███▌
2020/05/1212373131411.9%███▉
2020/05/131237300.0%███▉
2020/05/14132899167.4%████▏
2020/05/151328900.0%████▏
2020/05/16140497605.7%████▍
2020/05/17146516024.3%████▋
2020/05/181465100.0%████▋
2020/05/191465100.0%████▋
2020/05/20153496984.8%████▊
2020/05/211534900.0%████▊
2020/05/22159676184.0%█████
2020/05/23165075403.4%█████▏
2020/05/24172137064.3%█████▍
2020/05/251721300.0%█████▍
2020/05/261721300.0%█████▍
2020/05/271721300.0%█████▍
2020/05/281721300.0%█████▍
2020/05/291721300.0%█████▍
2020/05/301721300.0%█████▍
2020/05/311721300.0%█████▍
2020/06/0119690247714.4%██████▏
2020/06/021969000.0%██████▏
2020/06/03200143241.6%██████▎
2020/06/042001510.0%██████▎
2020/06/052001500.0%██████▎
2020/06/062001500.0%██████▎
2020/06/072001500.0%██████▎
2020/06/082001500.0%██████▎
2020/06/092001500.0%██████▎
2020/06/102001500.0%██████▎
2020/06/112001500.0%██████▎
2020/06/122001500.0%██████▎
2020/06/1323350333516.7%███████▍
2020/06/142335000.0%███████▍
2020/06/152335000.0%███████▍
2020/06/162335000.0%███████▍
2020/06/172335000.0%███████▍
2020/06/182335000.0%███████▍
2020/06/192485715076.5%███████▊
2020/06/202485700.0%███████▊
2020/06/212586510084.1%████████▏
2020/06/222586500.0%████████▏
2020/06/232586500.0%████████▏
2020/06/242586500.0%████████▏
2020/06/252586500.0%████████▏
2020/06/262586500.0%████████▏
2020/06/272586500.0%████████▏
2020/06/282586500.0%████████▏
2020/06/292586500.0%████████▏
2020/06/3028819295411.4%█████████
2020/07/012881900.0%█████████
2020/07/022881900.0%█████████
2020/07/033025914405.0%█████████▌
2020/07/043025900.0%█████████▌
2020/07/053025900.0%█████████▌
2020/07/063025900.0%█████████▌
2020/07/073025900.0%█████████▌
2020/07/083190616475.4%██████████
2020/07/093190600.0%██████████
2020/07/103190600.0%██████████

Iowa cases latest: 31906
Iowa cases 7-day growth: 1647, by 1.05 (5.4%)
Iowa cases 1-day average: 235.29, by 1.01 (0.8%)
Iowa cases pop 3155070, per1000: 10.113, daily new per1000: 0.01589

Iowa deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2611na
2020/03/27100.0%
2020/03/2832200.0%
2020/03/29300.0%
2020/03/30300.0%
2020/03/3163100.0%
2020/04/019350.0%
2020/04/0211222.2%
2020/04/031100.0%
2020/04/0414327.3%
2020/04/051400.0%
2020/04/06251178.6%
2020/04/072500.0%
2020/04/082728.0%
2020/04/092927.4%
2020/04/102900.0%
2020/04/112900.0%
2020/04/12411241.4%
2020/04/134324.9%
2020/04/1449614.0%
2020/04/154900.0%
2020/04/164900.0%
2020/04/17641530.6%
2020/04/18741015.6%
2020/04/197511.4%
2020/04/207500.0%
2020/04/2183810.7%█▏
2020/04/228300.0%█▏
2020/04/238300.0%█▏
2020/04/248300.0%█▏
2020/04/251122934.9%█▌
2020/04/2611200.0%█▌
2020/04/271271513.4%█▊
2020/04/2812700.0%█▊
2020/04/291482116.5%██
2020/04/3014800.0%██
2020/05/01162149.5%██▎
2020/05/0216200.0%██▎
2020/05/03175138.0%██▍
2020/05/0417500.0%██▍
2020/05/05188137.4%██▋
2020/05/0618800.0%██▋
2020/05/0718800.0%██▋
2020/05/082314322.9%███▏
2020/05/0923100.0%███▏
2020/05/1023100.0%███▏
2020/05/1123100.0%███▏
2020/05/122714017.3%███▊
2020/05/1327100.0%███▊
2020/05/1427100.0%███▊
2020/05/1527100.0%███▊
2020/05/163366524.0%████▋
2020/05/17351154.5%████▉
2020/05/1835100.0%████▉
2020/05/1935100.0%████▉
2020/05/20375246.8%█████▏
2020/05/2137500.0%█████▏
2020/05/22407328.5%█████▋
2020/05/23436297.1%██████
2020/05/24449133.0%██████▎
2020/05/2544900.0%██████▎
2020/05/2644900.0%██████▎
2020/05/2744900.0%██████▎
2020/05/2844900.0%██████▎
2020/05/2944900.0%██████▎
2020/05/3044900.0%██████▎
2020/05/3144900.0%██████▎
2020/06/015409120.3%███████▌
2020/06/0254000.0%███████▌
2020/06/03567275.0%███████▉
2020/06/0457030.5%███████▉
2020/06/0557000.0%███████▉
2020/06/0657000.0%███████▉
2020/06/0757000.0%███████▉
2020/06/0857000.0%███████▉
2020/06/0957000.0%███████▉
2020/06/1057000.0%███████▉
2020/06/1157000.0%███████▉
2020/06/1257000.0%███████▉
2020/06/136447413.0%████████▉
2020/06/1464400.0%████████▉
2020/06/1564400.0%████████▉
2020/06/1664400.0%████████▉
2020/06/1764400.0%████████▉
2020/06/1864400.0%████████▉
2020/06/19680365.6%█████████▍
2020/06/2068000.0%█████████▍
2020/06/2168550.7%█████████▌
2020/06/2268500.0%█████████▌
2020/06/2368500.0%█████████▌
2020/06/2468500.0%█████████▌
2020/06/2568500.0%█████████▌
2020/06/2668500.0%█████████▌
2020/06/2768500.0%█████████▌
2020/06/2868500.0%█████████▌
2020/06/2968500.0%█████████▌
2020/06/30709243.5%█████████▊
2020/07/0170900.0%█████████▊
2020/07/0270900.0%█████████▊
2020/07/03719101.4%█████████▉
2020/07/0471900.0%█████████▉
2020/07/0571900.0%█████████▉
2020/07/0671900.0%█████████▉
2020/07/0771900.0%█████████▉
2020/07/0872560.8%██████████
2020/07/0972500.0%██████████
2020/07/1072500.0%██████████

Iowa deaths latest: 725
Iowa deaths 7-day growth: 6, by 1.01 (0.8%)
Iowa deaths 1-day average: 0.86, by 1.00 (0.1%)
Iowa deaths pop 3155070, per1000: 0.230, daily new per1000: 0.00008

Iowa recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2600na
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/312323na
2020/04/01361356.5%
2020/04/02461027.8%
2020/04/03581226.1%
2020/04/04681017.2%
2020/04/056800.0%
2020/04/06801217.6%
2020/04/078000.0%
2020/04/0889911.2%
2020/04/09476387434.8%
2020/04/1047600.0%
2020/04/1147600.0%
2020/04/1267419841.6%
2020/04/13741679.9%
2020/04/140-741-100.0%
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1710071007na
2020/04/181095888.7%
2020/04/191171766.9%
2020/04/20117100.0%
2020/04/21117100.0%
2020/04/22129312210.4%
2020/04/23129300.0%
2020/04/24129300.0%
2020/04/25172343033.3%
2020/04/26172300.0%
2020/04/27202129817.3%
2020/04/28202100.0%
2020/04/29202100.0%
2020/04/30242840720.1%
2020/05/01269726911.1%█▏
2020/05/02269700.0%█▏
2020/05/03315645917.0%█▎
2020/05/04315600.0%█▎
2020/05/05348633010.5%█▌
2020/05/06348600.0%█▌
2020/05/07348600.0%█▌
2020/05/08426678022.4%█▊
2020/05/09426600.0%█▊
2020/05/10426600.0%█▊
2020/05/11426600.0%█▊
2020/05/12524998323.0%██▏
2020/05/13524900.0%██▏
2020/05/14595470513.4%██▌
2020/05/15595400.0%██▌
2020/05/16656060610.2%██▊
2020/05/1771545949.1%███
2020/05/18715400.0%███
2020/05/19715400.0%███
2020/05/208160100614.1%███▍
2020/05/21816000.0%███▍
2020/05/22816000.0%███▍
2020/05/239183102312.5%███▊
2020/05/249267840.9%███▉
2020/05/25926700.0%███▉
2020/05/26926700.0%███▉
2020/05/27926700.0%███▉
2020/05/28926700.0%███▉
2020/05/29926700.0%███▉
2020/05/30926700.0%███▉
2020/05/31926700.0%███▉
2020/06/01926700.0%███▉
2020/06/02926700.0%███▉
2020/06/0311984271729.3%█████
2020/06/0412028440.4%█████
2020/06/051202800.0%█████
2020/06/061202800.0%█████
2020/06/071202800.0%█████
2020/06/081202800.0%█████
2020/06/091202800.0%█████
2020/06/101202800.0%█████
2020/06/111202800.0%█████
2020/06/121202800.0%█████
2020/06/1314265223718.6%█████▉
2020/06/141426500.0%█████▉
2020/06/151426500.0%█████▉
2020/06/161426500.0%█████▉
2020/06/171426500.0%█████▉
2020/06/181426500.0%█████▉
2020/06/191563313689.6%██████▌
2020/06/201563300.0%██████▌
2020/06/21160183852.5%██████▋
2020/06/221601800.0%██████▋
2020/06/231601800.0%██████▋
2020/06/241601800.0%██████▋
2020/06/251601800.0%██████▋
2020/06/261601800.0%██████▋
2020/06/271601800.0%██████▋
2020/06/281601800.0%██████▋
2020/06/291601800.0%██████▋
2020/06/3022870685242.8%█████████▍
2020/07/012287000.0%█████████▍
2020/07/022287000.0%█████████▍
2020/07/032424213726.0%██████████
2020/07/042424200.0%██████████
2020/07/052424200.0%██████████
2020/07/062424200.0%██████████
2020/07/072424200.0%██████████
2020/07/082424200.0%██████████
2020/07/092424200.0%██████████
2020/07/102424200.0%██████████

Iowa recoveries latest: 24242
Iowa recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Iowa recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Iowa recoveries pop 3155070, per1000: 7.684, daily new per1000: 0.02074

Kansas cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2038??
2020/03/21501231.6%
2020/03/225000.0%
2020/03/23641428.0%
2020/03/24983453.1%
2020/03/251262828.6%
2020/03/2612600.0%
2020/03/272027660.3%
2020/03/282615929.2%
2020/03/293195822.2%
2020/03/303684915.4%
2020/03/314286016.3%
2020/04/014825412.6%
2020/04/025527014.5%
2020/04/036206812.3%
2020/04/046987812.6%
2020/04/05747497.0%
2020/04/068459813.1%
2020/04/0784500.0%
2020/04/08104620123.8%
2020/04/091106605.7%
2020/04/10110600.0%
2020/04/11110600.0%
2020/04/12133723120.9%
2020/04/131376392.9%
2020/04/141426503.6%
2020/04/151494684.8%
2020/04/161588946.3%
2020/04/1717051177.4%
2020/04/181790855.0%
2020/04/191849593.3%
2020/04/2019861377.4%█▏
2020/04/212025392.0%█▏
2020/04/22202500.0%█▏
2020/04/23248245722.6%█▍
2020/04/24248200.0%█▍
2020/04/25305657423.1%█▊
2020/04/2631741183.9%█▊
2020/04/2733281544.9%█▉
2020/04/2834911634.9%██
2020/04/2937382477.1%██▏
2020/04/30423850013.4%██▍
2020/05/0144492115.0%██▌
2020/05/0247462976.7%██▊
2020/05/0350302846.0%██▉
2020/05/0452452154.3%███
2020/05/0554582134.1%███▏
2020/05/0657342765.1%███▎
2020/05/0760823486.1%███▌
2020/05/0865014196.9%███▊
2020/05/09650100.0%███▊
2020/05/1069844837.4%████
2020/05/1171161321.9%████
2020/05/12711600.0%████
2020/05/1374683524.9%████▎
2020/05/14746800.0%████▎
2020/05/15746800.0%████▎
2020/05/1678864185.6%████▌
2020/05/17788600.0%████▌
2020/05/1883404545.8%████▊
2020/05/19834000.0%████▊
2020/05/2085391992.4%████▉
2020/05/21853900.0%████▉
2020/05/2289584194.9%█████▏
2020/05/23895800.0%█████▏
2020/05/24895800.0%█████▏
2020/05/25895800.0%█████▏
2020/05/2692182602.9%█████▎
2020/05/27921800.0%█████▎
2020/05/2893371191.3%█████▎
2020/05/29933700.0%█████▎
2020/05/3097193824.1%█████▌
2020/05/31971900.0%█████▌
2020/06/019755360.4%█████▌
2020/06/02975500.0%█████▌
2020/06/03975500.0%█████▌
2020/06/04101704154.3%█████▊
2020/06/051017000.0%█████▊
2020/06/061017000.0%█████▊
2020/06/071017000.0%█████▊
2020/06/08103932232.2%█████▉
2020/06/091039300.0%█████▉
2020/06/101039300.0%█████▉
2020/06/11108124194.0%██████▏
2020/06/121081200.0%██████▏
2020/06/13110472352.2%██████▎
2020/06/141104700.0%██████▎
2020/06/151104700.0%██████▎
2020/06/16114193723.4%██████▌
2020/06/171141900.0%██████▌
2020/06/18116812622.3%██████▋
2020/06/191168100.0%██████▋
2020/06/201168100.0%██████▋
2020/06/21120593783.2%██████▉
2020/06/221205900.0%██████▉
2020/06/23124654063.4%███████▏
2020/06/241246500.0%███████▏
2020/06/25129705054.1%███████▍
2020/06/261297000.0%███████▍
2020/06/27135385684.4%███████▋
2020/06/281353800.0%███████▋
2020/06/291353800.0%███████▋
2020/06/301353800.0%███████▋
2020/07/011353800.0%███████▋
2020/07/0214990145210.7%████████▌
2020/07/031499000.0%████████▌
2020/07/04159199296.2%█████████
2020/07/051591900.0%█████████
2020/07/061591900.0%█████████
2020/07/071591900.0%█████████
2020/07/081708911707.3%█████████▊
2020/07/09176185293.1%██████████
2020/07/101761800.0%██████████

Kansas cases latest: 17618
Kansas cases 7-day growth: 2628, by 1.18 (17.5%)
Kansas cases 1-day average: 375.43, by 1.02 (2.3%)
Kansas cases pop 2913314, per1000: 6.047, daily new per1000: 0.01841

Kansas deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2633na
2020/03/27300.0%
2020/03/285266.7%
2020/03/296120.0%
2020/03/308233.3%
2020/03/319112.5%
2020/04/0110111.1%
2020/04/0213330.0%
2020/04/0317430.8%
2020/04/0421423.5%
2020/04/052214.8%
2020/04/0625313.6%
2020/04/072500.0%
2020/04/08381352.0%█▍
2020/04/0942410.5%█▌
2020/04/104200.0%█▌
2020/04/114200.0%█▌
2020/04/12561433.3%██
2020/04/1362610.7%██▏
2020/04/1469711.3%██▍
2020/04/1576710.1%██▋
2020/04/168045.3%██▊
2020/04/178445.0%██▉
2020/04/188622.4%███
2020/04/199267.0%███▏
2020/04/2010088.7%███▌
2020/04/2110777.0%███▊
2020/04/2210700.0%███▊
2020/04/2311254.7%███▉
2020/04/2411200.0%███▉
2020/04/2511754.5%████
2020/04/2611810.9%████▏
2020/04/2712021.7%████▏
2020/04/2812443.3%████▎
2020/04/2912510.8%████▍
2020/04/3012943.2%████▌
2020/05/0113010.8%████▌
2020/05/0213110.8%████▌
2020/05/0313432.3%████▋
2020/05/0413621.5%████▊
2020/05/0513710.7%████▊
2020/05/0614475.1%█████
2020/05/0714732.1%█████▏
2020/05/0815253.4%█████▎
2020/05/0915200.0%█████▎
2020/05/1015753.3%█████▍
2020/05/1115810.6%█████▌
2020/05/1215800.0%█████▌
2020/05/1316463.8%█████▋
2020/05/1416400.0%█████▋
2020/05/1516400.0%█████▋
2020/05/1617284.9%██████
2020/05/1717200.0%██████
2020/05/1817310.6%██████
2020/05/1917300.0%██████
2020/05/2017852.9%██████▏
2020/05/2117800.0%██████▏
2020/05/2218573.9%██████▍
2020/05/2318500.0%██████▍
2020/05/2418500.0%██████▍
2020/05/2518500.0%██████▍
2020/05/2618831.6%██████▌
2020/05/2718800.0%██████▌
2020/05/28205179.0%███████▏
2020/05/2920500.0%███████▏
2020/05/3020831.5%███████▎
2020/05/3120800.0%███████▎
2020/06/0121794.3%███████▌
2020/06/0221700.0%███████▌
2020/06/0321700.0%███████▌
2020/06/0422252.3%███████▋
2020/06/0522200.0%███████▋
2020/06/0622200.0%███████▋
2020/06/0722200.0%███████▋
2020/06/08232104.5%████████
2020/06/0923200.0%████████
2020/06/1023200.0%████████
2020/06/1124083.4%████████▎
2020/06/1224000.0%████████▎
2020/06/1324331.2%████████▍
2020/06/1424300.0%████████▍
2020/06/1524300.0%████████▍
2020/06/1624520.8%████████▌
2020/06/1724500.0%████████▌
2020/06/1824720.8%████████▌
2020/06/1924700.0%████████▌
2020/06/2024700.0%████████▌
2020/06/2125472.8%████████▊
2020/06/2225400.0%████████▊
2020/06/2325952.0%█████████
2020/06/2425900.0%█████████
2020/06/2526120.8%█████████
2020/06/2626100.0%█████████
2020/06/2726431.1%█████████▏
2020/06/2826400.0%█████████▏
2020/06/2926400.0%█████████▏
2020/06/3026400.0%█████████▏
2020/07/0126400.0%█████████▏
2020/07/0227283.0%█████████▍
2020/07/0327200.0%█████████▍
2020/07/0427751.8%█████████▋
2020/07/0527700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/0627700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/0727700.0%█████████▋
2020/07/08289124.3%██████████
2020/07/09282-7-2.4%█████████▊
2020/07/1028200.0%█████████▊

Kansas deaths latest: 282
Kansas deaths 7-day growth: 10, by 1.04 (3.7%)
Kansas deaths 1-day average: 1.43, by 1.01 (0.5%)
Kansas deaths pop 2913314, per1000: 0.097, daily new per1000: 0.00014

Kansas recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/201??
2020/03/21100.0%
2020/03/22100.0%
2020/03/2321100.0%
2020/03/24200.0%
2020/03/253150.0%
2020/03/260-3-100.0%
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1826072607na██████████
2020/05/19260700.0%██████████
2020/05/200-2607-100.0%
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/01547547na██▏
2020/06/0254700.0%██▏
2020/06/0354700.0%██▏
2020/06/0455581.5%██▏
2020/06/0555500.0%██▏
2020/06/0655500.0%██▏
2020/06/0755500.0%██▏
2020/06/080-555-100.0%
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/0200na
2020/07/0300na
2020/07/0400na
2020/07/0500na
2020/07/0600na
2020/07/0700na
2020/07/0800na
2020/07/0900na
2020/07/1000na

Kansas recoveries latest: 0
Kansas recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Kansas recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Kansas recoveries pop 2913314, per1000: 0.000, daily new per1000: 0.12769

Kentucky cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2047??
2020/03/21641736.2%
2020/03/22872335.9%
2020/03/231243742.5%
2020/03/2412400.0%
2020/03/251987459.7%
2020/03/2619800.0%
2020/03/272485025.3%
2020/03/2839414658.9%
2020/03/2939400.0%
2020/03/304808621.8%
2020/03/3159411423.8%
2020/04/016808614.5%
2020/04/027709013.2%
2020/04/0392015019.5%
2020/04/04974545.9%
2020/04/051066929.4%
2020/04/06117711110.4%
2020/04/071259827.0%
2020/04/08157431525.0%
2020/04/091605312.0%
2020/04/101452-153-9.5%
2020/04/11145200.0%
2020/04/12196351135.2%█▏
2020/04/132041784.0%█▏
2020/04/142106653.2%█▎
2020/04/15210600.0%█▎
2020/04/16210600.0%█▎
2020/04/17210600.0%█▎
2020/04/18210600.0%█▎
2020/04/19270760128.5%█▌
2020/04/20270700.0%█▌
2020/04/21270700.0%█▌
2020/04/22319248517.9%█▉
2020/04/23319200.0%█▉
2020/04/24319200.0%█▉
2020/04/25390571322.3%██▎
2020/04/26390500.0%██▎
2020/04/2741462416.2%██▍
2020/04/28414600.0%██▍
2020/04/29414600.0%██▍
2020/04/3045393939.5%██▋
2020/05/0147081693.7%██▋
2020/05/02470800.0%██▋
2020/05/0348791713.6%██▊
2020/05/04487900.0%██▊
2020/05/0552453667.5%███
2020/05/06524500.0%███
2020/05/07524500.0%███
2020/05/08612888316.8%███▌
2020/05/09612800.0%███▌
2020/05/10612800.0%███▌
2020/05/11612800.0%███▌
2020/05/1266775499.0%███▊
2020/05/13667700.0%███▊
2020/05/1470804036.0%████
2020/05/15708000.0%████
2020/05/1674443645.1%████▎
2020/05/1776882443.3%████▍
2020/05/18768800.0%████▍
2020/05/19768800.0%████▍
2020/05/2080693815.0%████▋
2020/05/21806900.0%████▋
2020/05/2281751061.3%████▋
2020/05/2383051301.6%████▊
2020/05/2485712663.2%████▉
2020/05/25857100.0%████▉
2020/05/26857100.0%████▉
2020/05/27857100.0%████▉
2020/05/28857100.0%████▉
2020/05/29857100.0%████▉
2020/05/30857100.0%████▉
2020/05/31857100.0%████▉
2020/06/019704113313.2%█████▌
2020/06/02970400.0%█████▌
2020/06/03970400.0%█████▌
2020/06/04103156116.3%█████▉
2020/06/051031500.0%█████▉
2020/06/061031500.0%█████▉
2020/06/071031500.0%█████▉
2020/06/081031500.0%█████▉
2020/06/091031500.0%█████▉
2020/06/101031500.0%█████▉
2020/06/111031500.0%█████▉
2020/06/121031500.0%█████▉
2020/06/1311945163015.8%██████▉
2020/06/141194500.0%██████▉
2020/06/151194500.0%██████▉
2020/06/161194500.0%██████▉
2020/06/171194500.0%██████▉
2020/06/181194500.0%██████▉
2020/06/1913197125210.5%███████▌
2020/06/201319700.0%███████▌
2020/06/21136304333.3%███████▊
2020/06/221363000.0%███████▊
2020/06/23138392091.5%███████▉
2020/06/241383900.0%███████▉
2020/06/251383900.0%███████▉
2020/06/261383900.0%███████▉
2020/06/271383900.0%███████▉
2020/06/281383900.0%███████▉
2020/06/291383900.0%███████▉
2020/06/301383900.0%███████▉
2020/07/011383900.0%███████▉
2020/07/021383900.0%███████▉
2020/07/0316079224016.2%█████████▏
2020/07/041607900.0%█████████▏
2020/07/051607900.0%█████████▏
2020/07/061607900.0%█████████▏
2020/07/071607900.0%█████████▏
2020/07/081752614479.0%██████████
2020/07/091752600.0%██████████
2020/07/101752600.0%██████████

Kentucky cases latest: 17526
Kentucky cases 7-day growth: 1447, by 1.09 (9.0%)
Kentucky cases 1-day average: 206.71, by 1.01 (1.2%)
Kentucky cases pop 4467673, per1000: 3.923, daily new per1000: 0.00896

Kentucky deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/202??
2020/03/21200.0%
2020/03/22200.0%
2020/03/23200.0%
2020/03/24200.0%
2020/03/2553150.0%
2020/03/26500.0%
2020/03/27500.0%
2020/03/28500.0%
2020/03/29500.0%
2020/03/30116120.0%
2020/03/3117654.5%
2020/04/0120317.6%
2020/04/02311155.0%
2020/04/033439.7%
2020/04/043738.8%
2020/04/0545821.6%
2020/04/064948.9%
2020/04/07601122.4%
2020/04/08731321.7%█▏
2020/04/097745.5%█▎
2020/04/107922.6%█▎
2020/04/117900.0%█▎
2020/04/12971822.8%█▌
2020/04/139700.0%█▌
2020/04/1410477.2%█▋
2020/04/1510400.0%█▋
2020/04/1610400.0%█▋
2020/04/1710400.0%█▋
2020/04/1810400.0%█▋
2020/04/191444038.5%██▎
2020/04/2014400.0%██▎
2020/04/2114400.0%██▎
2020/04/221712718.8%██▊
2020/04/2317100.0%██▊
2020/04/2417100.0%██▊
2020/04/252053419.9%███▎
2020/04/2620500.0%███▎
2020/04/2721383.9%███▍
2020/04/2821300.0%███▍
2020/04/2921300.0%███▍
2020/04/302352210.3%███▊
2020/05/0124052.1%███▉
2020/05/0224000.0%███▉
2020/05/0324883.3%████
2020/05/0424800.0%████
2020/05/05261135.2%████▎
2020/05/0626100.0%████▎
2020/05/0726100.0%████▎
2020/05/082943312.6%████▊
2020/05/0929400.0%████▊
2020/05/1029400.0%████▊
2020/05/1129400.0%████▊
2020/05/12311175.8%█████
2020/05/1331100.0%█████
2020/05/14326154.8%█████▎
2020/05/1532600.0%█████▎
2020/05/1633261.8%█████▍
2020/05/1733420.6%█████▍
2020/05/1833400.0%█████▍
2020/05/1933400.0%█████▍
2020/05/20366329.6%█████▉
2020/05/2136600.0%█████▉
2020/05/22385195.2%██████▏
2020/05/2339051.3%██████▎
2020/05/2439110.3%██████▎
2020/05/2539100.0%██████▎
2020/05/2639100.0%██████▎
2020/05/2739100.0%██████▎
2020/05/2839100.0%██████▎
2020/05/2939100.0%██████▎
2020/05/3039100.0%██████▎
2020/05/3139100.0%██████▎
2020/06/014314010.2%██████▉
2020/06/0243100.0%██████▉
2020/06/0343100.0%██████▉
2020/06/04454235.3%███████▎
2020/06/0545400.0%███████▎
2020/06/0645400.0%███████▎
2020/06/0745400.0%███████▎
2020/06/0845400.0%███████▎
2020/06/0945400.0%███████▎
2020/06/1045400.0%███████▎
2020/06/1145400.0%███████▎
2020/06/1245400.0%███████▎
2020/06/13493398.6%███████▉
2020/06/1449300.0%███████▉
2020/06/1549300.0%███████▉
2020/06/1649300.0%███████▉
2020/06/1749300.0%███████▉
2020/06/1849300.0%███████▉
2020/06/19520275.5%████████▍
2020/06/2052000.0%████████▍
2020/06/2152440.8%████████▍
2020/06/2252400.0%████████▍
2020/06/2352620.4%████████▌
2020/06/2452600.0%████████▌
2020/06/2552600.0%████████▌
2020/06/2652600.0%████████▌
2020/06/2752600.0%████████▌
2020/06/2852600.0%████████▌
2020/06/2952600.0%████████▌
2020/06/3052600.0%████████▌
2020/07/0152600.0%████████▌
2020/07/0252600.0%████████▌
2020/07/035815510.5%█████████▍
2020/07/0458100.0%█████████▍
2020/07/0558100.0%█████████▍
2020/07/0658100.0%█████████▍
2020/07/0758100.0%█████████▍
2020/07/08623427.2%██████████
2020/07/0962300.0%██████████
2020/07/1062300.0%██████████

Kentucky deaths latest: 623
Kentucky deaths 7-day growth: 42, by 1.07 (7.2%)
Kentucky deaths 1-day average: 6.00, by 1.01 (1.0%)
Kentucky deaths pop 4467673, per1000: 0.139, daily new per1000: 0.00026

Kentucky recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/202??
2020/03/21200.0%
2020/03/223150.0%
2020/03/234133.3%
2020/03/24400.0%
2020/03/252-2-50.0%
2020/03/26200.0%
2020/03/27200.0%
2020/03/28200.0%
2020/03/29200.0%
2020/03/300-2-100.0%
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/04228228na
2020/04/053067834.2%
2020/04/0630600.0%
2020/04/0730600.0%
2020/04/083393310.8%
2020/04/0933900.0%
2020/04/1033900.0%
2020/04/1133900.0%
2020/04/1233900.0%
2020/04/1360726879.1%█▎
2020/04/14629223.6%█▍
2020/04/1562900.0%█▍
2020/04/1662900.0%█▍
2020/04/1762900.0%█▍
2020/04/1862900.0%█▍
2020/04/19117454586.6%██▌
2020/04/20117400.0%██▌
2020/04/21117400.0%██▌
2020/04/22117400.0%██▌
2020/04/23117400.0%██▌
2020/04/24117400.0%██▌
2020/04/250-1174-100.0%
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1223352335na████▉
2020/05/13233500.0%████▉
2020/05/14264931413.4%█████▌
2020/05/15264900.0%█████▌
2020/05/16264900.0%█████▌
2020/05/1727681194.5%█████▊
2020/05/18276800.0%█████▊
2020/05/19276800.0%█████▊
2020/05/202826582.1%█████▉
2020/05/21282600.0%█████▉
2020/05/22282600.0%█████▉
2020/05/23282600.0%█████▉
2020/05/24282600.0%█████▉
2020/05/25282600.0%█████▉
2020/05/26282600.0%█████▉
2020/05/27282600.0%█████▉
2020/05/28282600.0%█████▉
2020/05/29282600.0%█████▉
2020/05/30282600.0%█████▉
2020/05/31282600.0%█████▉
2020/06/01323240614.4%██████▊
2020/06/02323200.0%██████▊
2020/06/03323200.0%██████▊
2020/06/043275431.3%██████▉
2020/06/05327500.0%██████▉
2020/06/06327500.0%██████▉
2020/06/07327500.0%██████▉
2020/06/08327500.0%██████▉
2020/06/09327500.0%██████▉
2020/06/10327500.0%██████▉
2020/06/11327500.0%██████▉
2020/06/12327500.0%██████▉
2020/06/1333791043.2%███████
2020/06/14337900.0%███████
2020/06/15337900.0%███████
2020/06/16337900.0%███████
2020/06/17337900.0%███████
2020/06/18337900.0%███████
2020/06/1935061273.8%███████▍
2020/06/20350600.0%███████▍
2020/06/213530240.7%███████▍
2020/06/22353000.0%███████▍
2020/06/23353440.1%███████▍
2020/06/24353400.0%███████▍
2020/06/25353400.0%███████▍
2020/06/26353400.0%███████▍
2020/06/27353400.0%███████▍
2020/06/28353400.0%███████▍
2020/06/29353400.0%███████▍
2020/06/30353400.0%███████▍
2020/07/01353400.0%███████▍
2020/07/02353400.0%███████▍
2020/07/034726119233.7%█████████▉
2020/07/04472600.0%█████████▉
2020/07/05472600.0%█████████▉
2020/07/06472600.0%█████████▉
2020/07/07472600.0%█████████▉
2020/07/084785591.2%██████████
2020/07/09478500.0%██████████
2020/07/10478500.0%██████████

Kentucky recoveries latest: 4785
Kentucky recoveries 7-day growth: 59, by 1.01 (1.2%)
Kentucky recoveries 1-day average: 8.43, by 1.00 (0.2%)
Kentucky recoveries pop 4467673, per1000: 1.071, daily new per1000: 0.00087

Louisiana cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/20479??
2020/03/2158510622.1%
2020/03/2258500.0%
2020/03/2383725243.1%
2020/03/24138855165.8%
2020/03/25179540729.3%
2020/03/26230551028.4%
2020/03/27274644119.1%
2020/03/28331556920.7%
2020/03/2935402256.8%
2020/03/30354000.0%
2020/03/31402548513.7%
2020/04/016424239959.6%
2020/04/02642400.0%
2020/04/0310297387360.3%█▌
2020/04/0412496219921.4%█▉
2020/04/05130105144.1%██
2020/04/0614867185714.3%██▎
2020/04/071486700.0%██▎
2020/04/0817030216314.5%██▋
2020/04/091828312537.4%██▊
2020/04/10192539705.3%██▉
2020/04/111925300.0%██▉
2020/04/122059513427.0%███▏
2020/04/13210164212.0%███▏
2020/04/14215185022.4%███▎
2020/04/152151800.0%███▎
2020/04/162151800.0%███▎
2020/04/172151800.0%███▎
2020/04/182253210144.7%███▍
2020/04/192392813966.2%███▋
2020/04/202392800.0%███▋
2020/04/212392800.0%███▋
2020/04/22248549263.9%███▊
2020/04/232485400.0%███▊
2020/04/242485400.0%███▊
2020/04/252651216586.7%████
2020/04/262651200.0%████
2020/04/27270685562.1%████▏
2020/04/282706800.0%████▏
2020/04/29276605922.2%████▏
2020/04/30280013411.2%████▎
2020/05/012800100.0%████▎
2020/05/022800100.0%████▎
2020/05/032914011394.1%████▍
2020/05/042914000.0%████▍
2020/05/05296735331.8%████▌
2020/05/062967300.0%████▌
2020/05/072967300.0%████▌
2020/05/08306529793.3%████▋
2020/05/093065200.0%████▋
2020/05/103065200.0%████▋
2020/05/113065200.0%████▋
2020/05/123181511633.8%████▊
2020/05/133181500.0%████▊
2020/05/143348916745.3%█████
2020/05/153348900.0%█████
2020/05/16338373481.0%█████▏
2020/05/17344325951.8%█████▏
2020/05/183443200.0%█████▏
2020/05/193443200.0%█████▏
2020/05/20350386061.8%█████▎
2020/05/213503800.0%█████▎
2020/05/223650414664.2%█████▌
2020/05/23369254211.2%█████▌
2020/05/24370401150.3%█████▋
2020/05/253704000.0%█████▋
2020/05/263704000.0%█████▋
2020/05/273704000.0%█████▋
2020/05/283704000.0%█████▋
2020/05/293704000.0%█████▋
2020/05/303704000.0%█████▋
2020/05/313704000.0%█████▋
2020/06/014034133018.9%██████▏
2020/06/024034100.0%██████▏
2020/06/03407464051.0%██████▏
2020/06/04411333870.9%██████▎
2020/06/054113300.0%██████▎
2020/06/064113300.0%██████▎
2020/06/074113300.0%██████▎
2020/06/084305019174.7%██████▌
2020/06/094305000.0%██████▌
2020/06/104305000.0%██████▌
2020/06/114305000.0%██████▌
2020/06/124305000.0%██████▌
2020/06/134499519454.5%██████▊
2020/06/144499500.0%██████▊
2020/06/154661916243.6%███████
2020/06/164661900.0%███████
2020/06/174661900.0%███████
2020/06/184661900.0%███████
2020/06/194863420154.3%███████▍
2020/06/204863400.0%███████▍
2020/06/21493857511.5%███████▍
2020/06/224938500.0%███████▍
2020/06/23502398541.7%███████▌
2020/06/245023900.0%███████▌
2020/06/255023900.0%███████▌
2020/06/265023900.0%███████▌
2020/06/275023900.0%███████▌
2020/06/285023900.0%███████▌
2020/06/295023900.0%███████▌
2020/06/305023900.0%███████▌
2020/07/015023900.0%███████▌
2020/07/025023900.0%███████▌
2020/07/03615611132222.5%█████████▎
2020/07/046156100.0%█████████▎
2020/07/056156100.0%█████████▎
2020/07/066156100.0%█████████▎
2020/07/076156100.0%█████████▎
2020/07/086643548747.9%██████████
2020/07/096643500.0%██████████
2020/07/106643500.0%██████████

Louisiana cases latest: 66435
Louisiana cases 7-day growth: 4874, by 1.08 (7.9%)
Louisiana cases 1-day average: 696.29, by 1.01 (1.1%)
Louisiana cases pop 4648794, per1000: 14.291, daily new per1000: 0.03065

Louisiana deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/268383na
2020/03/271193643.4%
2020/03/281371815.1%
2020/03/291511410.2%
2020/03/3015100.0%
2020/03/311853422.5%
2020/04/012738847.6%
2020/04/0227300.0%
2020/04/033709735.5%█▏
2020/04/044093910.5%█▎
2020/04/054776816.6%█▌
2020/04/06512357.3%█▌
2020/04/0751200.0%█▌
2020/04/0865214027.3%██
2020/04/09702507.7%██▏
2020/04/10755537.5%██▎
2020/04/1175500.0%██▎
2020/04/128408511.3%██▌
2020/04/13884445.2%██▋
2020/04/14101312914.6%███▏
2020/04/15101300.0%███▏
2020/04/16101300.0%███▏
2020/04/17101300.0%███▏
2020/04/18115614314.1%███▌
2020/04/19129614012.1%███▉
2020/04/20129600.0%███▉
2020/04/21129600.0%███▉
2020/04/2214051098.4%████▎
2020/04/23140500.0%████▎
2020/04/24140500.0%████▎
2020/04/25164423917.0%█████
2020/04/26164400.0%█████
2020/04/271697533.2%█████▏
2020/04/28169700.0%█████▏
2020/04/2918021056.2%█████▌
2020/04/301862603.3%█████▋
2020/05/01186200.0%█████▋
2020/05/02186200.0%█████▋
2020/05/031950884.7%█████▉
2020/05/04195000.0%█████▉
2020/05/051991412.1%██████
2020/05/06199100.0%██████
2020/05/07199100.0%██████
2020/05/0821351447.2%██████▌
2020/05/09213500.0%██████▌
2020/05/10213500.0%██████▌
2020/05/11213500.0%██████▌
2020/05/1222421075.0%██████▊
2020/05/13224200.0%██████▊
2020/05/1423511094.9%███████▏
2020/05/15235100.0%███████▏
2020/05/162382311.3%███████▎
2020/05/172425431.8%███████▍
2020/05/18242500.0%███████▍
2020/05/19242500.0%███████▍
2020/05/202458331.4%███████▌
2020/05/21245800.0%███████▌
2020/05/222506482.0%███████▋
2020/05/232545391.6%███████▊
2020/05/242560150.6%███████▊
2020/05/25256000.0%███████▊
2020/05/26256000.0%███████▊
2020/05/27256000.0%███████▊
2020/05/28256000.0%███████▊
2020/05/29256000.0%███████▊
2020/05/30256000.0%███████▊
2020/05/31256000.0%███████▊
2020/06/0128012419.4%████████▌
2020/06/02280100.0%████████▌
2020/06/032835341.2%████████▋
2020/06/042870351.2%████████▊
2020/06/05287000.0%████████▊
2020/06/06287000.0%████████▊
2020/06/07287000.0%████████▊
2020/06/082944742.6%████████▉
2020/06/09294400.0%████████▉
2020/06/10294400.0%████████▉
2020/06/11294400.0%████████▉
2020/06/12294400.0%████████▉
2020/06/132996521.8%█████████▏
2020/06/14299600.0%█████████▏
2020/06/153014180.6%█████████▏
2020/06/16301400.0%█████████▏
2020/06/17301400.0%█████████▏
2020/06/18301400.0%█████████▏
2020/06/193062481.6%█████████▎
2020/06/20306200.0%█████████▎
2020/06/213104421.4%█████████▍
2020/06/22310400.0%█████████▍
2020/06/233117130.4%█████████▌
2020/06/24311700.0%█████████▌
2020/06/25311700.0%█████████▌
2020/06/26311700.0%█████████▌
2020/06/27311700.0%█████████▌
2020/06/28311700.0%█████████▌
2020/06/29311700.0%█████████▌
2020/06/30311700.0%█████████▌
2020/07/01311700.0%█████████▌
2020/07/02311700.0%█████████▌
2020/07/0332551384.4%█████████▉
2020/07/04325500.0%█████████▉
2020/07/05325500.0%█████████▉
2020/07/06325500.0%█████████▉
2020/07/07325500.0%█████████▉
2020/07/083296411.3%██████████
2020/07/09329600.0%██████████
2020/07/10329600.0%██████████

Louisiana deaths latest: 3296
Louisiana deaths 7-day growth: 41, by 1.01 (1.3%)
Louisiana deaths 1-day average: 5.86, by 1.00 (0.2%)
Louisiana deaths pop 4648794, per1000: 0.709, daily new per1000: 0.00028

Louisiana recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2011??
2020/03/2116545.5%
2020/03/221600.0%
2020/03/2320425.0%
2020/03/244626130.0%
2020/03/25651941.3%
2020/03/260-65-100.0%
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1870447044na█▋
2020/04/19704400.0%█▋
2020/04/20704400.0%█▋
2020/04/21704400.0%█▋
2020/04/22704400.0%█▋
2020/04/23704400.0%█▋
2020/04/24704400.0%█▋
2020/04/25149277883111.9%███▌
2020/04/261492700.0%███▌
2020/04/2717303237615.9%████
2020/04/281730300.0%████
2020/04/290-17303-100.0%
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/122260822608na█████▎
2020/05/132260800.0%█████▎
2020/05/142260800.0%█████▎
2020/05/152260800.0%█████▎
2020/05/162260800.0%█████▎
2020/05/172260800.0%█████▎
2020/05/182260800.0%█████▎
2020/05/192260800.0%█████▎
2020/05/2026249364116.1%██████▏
2020/05/212624900.0%██████▏
2020/05/222624900.0%██████▏
2020/05/232624900.0%██████▏
2020/05/242624900.0%██████▏
2020/05/252624900.0%██████▏
2020/05/262624900.0%██████▏
2020/05/272624900.0%██████▏
2020/05/282624900.0%██████▏
2020/05/292624900.0%██████▏
2020/05/302624900.0%██████▏
2020/05/312624900.0%██████▏
2020/06/012870024519.3%██████▋
2020/06/022870000.0%██████▋
2020/06/0331728302810.6%███████▍
2020/06/043172800.0%███████▍
2020/06/053172800.0%███████▍
2020/06/063172800.0%███████▍
2020/06/073172800.0%███████▍
2020/06/083390421766.9%███████▉
2020/06/093390400.0%███████▉
2020/06/103390400.0%███████▉
2020/06/113390400.0%███████▉
2020/06/123390400.0%███████▉
2020/06/133390400.0%███████▉
2020/06/143390400.0%███████▉
2020/06/153390400.0%███████▉
2020/06/163390400.0%███████▉
2020/06/173390400.0%███████▉
2020/06/183390400.0%███████▉
2020/06/193701731139.2%████████▋
2020/06/203701700.0%████████▋
2020/06/213701700.0%████████▋
2020/06/223701700.0%████████▋
2020/06/233979227757.5%█████████▎
2020/06/243979200.0%█████████▎
2020/06/253979200.0%█████████▎
2020/06/263979200.0%█████████▎
2020/06/273979200.0%█████████▎
2020/06/283979200.0%█████████▎
2020/06/293979200.0%█████████▎
2020/06/303979200.0%█████████▎
2020/07/013979200.0%█████████▎
2020/07/023979200.0%█████████▎
2020/07/034302632348.1%██████████
2020/07/044302600.0%██████████
2020/07/054302600.0%██████████
2020/07/064302600.0%██████████
2020/07/074302600.0%██████████
2020/07/084302600.0%██████████
2020/07/094302600.0%██████████
2020/07/104302600.0%██████████

Louisiana recoveries latest: 43026
Louisiana recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Louisiana recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Louisiana recoveries pop 4648794, per1000: 9.255, daily new per1000: 0.00996

Maine cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2056??
2020/03/215600.0%
2020/03/225600.0%
2020/03/23893358.9%
2020/03/241182932.6%
2020/03/2511800.0%
2020/03/2611800.0%
2020/03/271685042.4%
2020/03/282114325.6%
2020/03/2921100.0%
2020/03/3021100.0%
2020/03/313039243.6%
2020/04/013444113.5%
2020/04/0234400.0%
2020/04/0334400.0%
2020/04/0445611232.6%█▍
2020/04/0545600.0%█▍
2020/04/06499439.4%█▌
2020/04/0749900.0%█▌
2020/04/08537387.6%█▌
2020/04/0953700.0%█▌
2020/04/10560234.3%█▋
2020/04/1156000.0%█▋
2020/04/126337313.0%█▉
2020/04/1363300.0%█▉
2020/04/1463300.0%█▉
2020/04/1563300.0%█▉
2020/04/1663300.0%█▉
2020/04/1763300.0%█▉
2020/04/1863300.0%█▉
2020/04/1986723437.0%██▌
2020/04/2086700.0%██▌
2020/04/2186700.0%██▌
2020/04/22888212.4%██▋
2020/04/2388800.0%██▋
2020/04/2488800.0%██▋
2020/04/2599010211.5%██▉
2020/04/2699000.0%██▉
2020/04/271023333.3%███
2020/04/28102300.0%███
2020/04/29102300.0%███
2020/04/301056333.2%███▏
2020/05/011095393.7%███▏
2020/05/02109500.0%███▏
2020/05/031152575.2%███▍
2020/05/04115200.0%███▍
2020/05/051205534.6%███▌
2020/05/06120500.0%███▌
2020/05/07120500.0%███▌
2020/05/08133012510.4%███▉
2020/05/09133000.0%███▉
2020/05/10133000.0%███▉
2020/05/11133000.0%███▉
2020/05/1214621329.9%████▎
2020/05/13146200.0%████▎
2020/05/1415651037.0%████▌
2020/05/15156500.0%████▌
2020/05/161603382.4%████▋
2020/05/171687845.2%████▉
2020/05/18168700.0%████▉
2020/05/19168700.0%████▉
2020/05/201741543.2%█████
2020/05/21174100.0%█████
2020/05/2218581176.7%█████▍
2020/05/231948904.8%█████▋
2020/05/242013653.3%█████▉
2020/05/25201300.0%█████▉
2020/05/262109964.8%██████▏
2020/05/27210900.0%██████▏
2020/05/28210900.0%██████▏
2020/05/29210900.0%██████▏
2020/05/30210900.0%██████▏
2020/05/31210900.0%██████▏
2020/06/01234924011.4%██████▉
2020/06/02234900.0%██████▉
2020/06/03234900.0%██████▉
2020/06/042446974.1%███████▏
2020/06/052482361.5%███████▎
2020/06/06248200.0%███████▎
2020/06/07248200.0%███████▎
2020/06/08248200.0%███████▎
2020/06/09248200.0%███████▎
2020/06/10248200.0%███████▎
2020/06/11248200.0%███████▎
2020/06/12248200.0%███████▎
2020/06/1327212399.6%███████▉
2020/06/14272100.0%███████▉
2020/06/15272100.0%███████▉
2020/06/16272100.0%███████▉
2020/06/17272100.0%███████▉
2020/06/18272100.0%███████▉
2020/06/19272100.0%███████▉
2020/06/20272100.0%███████▉
2020/06/2129382178.0%████████▌
2020/06/22293800.0%████████▌
2020/06/232971331.1%████████▋
2020/06/24297100.0%████████▋
2020/06/25297100.0%████████▋
2020/06/26297100.0%████████▋
2020/06/27297100.0%████████▋
2020/06/28297100.0%████████▋
2020/06/29297100.0%████████▋
2020/06/30297100.0%████████▋
2020/07/01297100.0%████████▋
2020/07/02297100.0%████████▋
2020/07/03332835712.0%█████████▋
2020/07/04332800.0%█████████▋
2020/07/05332800.0%█████████▋
2020/07/06332800.0%█████████▋
2020/07/07332800.0%█████████▋
2020/07/0834401123.4%██████████
2020/07/09344000.0%██████████
2020/07/10344000.0%██████████

Maine cases latest: 3440
Maine cases 7-day growth: 112, by 1.03 (3.4%)
Maine cases 1-day average: 16.00, by 1.00 (0.5%)
Maine cases pop 1344212, per1000: 2.559, daily new per1000: 0.00260

Maine deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2433na
2020/03/250-3-100.0%
2020/03/2600na
2020/03/2711na
2020/03/28100.0%
2020/03/29100.0%
2020/03/30100.0%
2020/03/3154400.0%
2020/04/017240.0%
2020/04/02700.0%
2020/04/03700.0%
2020/04/0410342.9%
2020/04/051000.0%
2020/04/061000.0%
2020/04/071000.0%
2020/04/0814440.0%█▎
2020/04/091400.0%█▎
2020/04/1016214.3%█▌
2020/04/111600.0%█▌
2020/04/1219318.8%█▊
2020/04/131900.0%█▊
2020/04/141900.0%█▊
2020/04/151900.0%█▊
2020/04/161900.0%█▊
2020/04/171900.0%█▊
2020/04/181900.0%█▊
2020/04/19341578.9%███▏
2020/04/203400.0%███▏
2020/04/213400.0%███▏
2020/04/223625.9%███▎
2020/04/233600.0%███▎
2020/04/243600.0%███▎
2020/04/25501438.9%████▌
2020/04/265000.0%████▌
2020/04/275112.0%████▋
2020/04/285100.0%████▋
2020/04/295100.0%████▋
2020/04/305212.0%████▊
2020/05/015311.9%████▉
2020/05/025300.0%████▉
2020/05/035635.7%█████▏
2020/05/045600.0%█████▏
2020/05/055711.8%█████▏
2020/05/065700.0%█████▏
2020/05/075700.0%█████▏
2020/05/086258.8%█████▋
2020/05/096200.0%█████▋
2020/05/106200.0%█████▋
2020/05/116200.0%█████▋
2020/05/126534.8%█████▉
2020/05/136500.0%█████▉
2020/05/146946.2%██████▎
2020/05/156900.0%██████▎
2020/05/166900.0%██████▎
2020/05/177011.4%██████▍
2020/05/187000.0%██████▍
2020/05/197000.0%██████▍
2020/05/207334.3%██████▋
2020/05/217300.0%██████▋
2020/05/227300.0%██████▋
2020/05/237522.7%██████▉
2020/05/247722.7%███████
2020/05/257700.0%███████
2020/05/267922.6%███████▏
2020/05/277900.0%███████▏
2020/05/287900.0%███████▏
2020/05/297900.0%███████▏
2020/05/307900.0%███████▏
2020/05/317900.0%███████▏
2020/06/01891012.7%████████▏
2020/06/028900.0%████████▏
2020/06/038900.0%████████▏
2020/06/049566.7%████████▋
2020/06/059833.2%████████▉
2020/06/069800.0%████████▉
2020/06/079800.0%████████▉
2020/06/089800.0%████████▉
2020/06/099800.0%████████▉
2020/06/109800.0%████████▉
2020/06/119800.0%████████▉
2020/06/129800.0%████████▉
2020/06/1310022.0%█████████▏
2020/06/1410000.0%█████████▏
2020/06/1510000.0%█████████▏
2020/06/1610000.0%█████████▏
2020/06/1710000.0%█████████▏
2020/06/1810000.0%█████████▏
2020/06/1910000.0%█████████▏
2020/06/2010000.0%█████████▏
2020/06/2110222.0%█████████▎
2020/06/2210200.0%█████████▎
2020/06/2310200.0%█████████▎
2020/06/2410200.0%█████████▎
2020/06/2510200.0%█████████▎
2020/06/2610200.0%█████████▎
2020/06/2710200.0%█████████▎
2020/06/2810200.0%█████████▎
2020/06/2910200.0%█████████▎
2020/06/3010200.0%█████████▎
2020/07/0110200.0%█████████▎
2020/07/0210200.0%█████████▎
2020/07/0310532.9%█████████▌
2020/07/0410500.0%█████████▌
2020/07/0510500.0%█████████▌
2020/07/0610500.0%█████████▌
2020/07/0710500.0%█████████▌
2020/07/0811054.8%██████████
2020/07/0911000.0%██████████
2020/07/1011000.0%██████████

Maine deaths latest: 110
Maine deaths 7-day growth: 5, by 1.05 (4.8%)
Maine deaths 1-day average: 0.71, by 1.01 (0.7%)
Maine deaths pop 1344212, per1000: 0.082, daily new per1000: 0.00011

Maine recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2311na
2020/03/240-1-100.0%
2020/03/2533na
2020/03/2674133.3%
2020/03/27169128.6%
2020/03/281600.0%
2020/03/291600.0%
2020/03/301600.0%
2020/03/316852325.0%
2020/04/01801217.6%
2020/04/028000.0%
2020/04/038000.0%
2020/04/041406075.0%
2020/04/0514000.0%
2020/04/061581812.9%
2020/04/0715800.0%
2020/04/081872918.4%
2020/04/0918700.0%
2020/04/10202158.0%
2020/04/1120200.0%
2020/04/122666431.7%
2020/04/1326600.0%
2020/04/1426600.0%
2020/04/1526600.0%
2020/04/1626600.0%
2020/04/1726600.0%
2020/04/1826600.0%
2020/04/1939312747.7%█▍
2020/04/2039300.0%█▍
2020/04/2139300.0%█▍
2020/04/224435012.7%█▋
2020/04/2344300.0%█▋
2020/04/2444300.0%█▋
2020/04/255197617.2%█▉
2020/04/2651900.0%█▉
2020/04/27549305.8%██
2020/04/2854900.0%██
2020/04/2954900.0%██
2020/04/306156612.0%██▎
2020/05/01631162.6%██▎
2020/05/0263100.0%██▎
2020/05/03689589.2%██▌
2020/05/0468900.0%██▌
2020/05/05720314.5%██▋
2020/05/0672000.0%██▋
2020/05/0772000.0%██▋
2020/05/08787679.3%██▉
2020/05/0978700.0%██▉
2020/05/1078700.0%██▉
2020/05/1178700.0%██▉
2020/05/128728510.8%███▏
2020/05/1387200.0%███▏
2020/05/14958869.9%███▍
2020/05/1595800.0%███▍
2020/05/16993353.7%███▋
2020/05/171028353.5%███▊
2020/05/18102800.0%███▊
2020/05/19102800.0%███▊
2020/05/201088605.8%███▉
2020/05/21108800.0%███▉
2020/05/22108800.0%███▉
2020/05/2311921049.6%████▎
2020/05/241232403.4%████▍
2020/05/25123200.0%████▍
2020/05/261318867.0%████▊
2020/05/27131800.0%████▊
2020/05/28131800.0%████▊
2020/05/29131800.0%████▊
2020/05/30131800.0%████▊
2020/05/31131800.0%████▊
2020/06/01155223417.8%█████▋
2020/06/02155200.0%█████▋
2020/06/03155200.0%█████▋
2020/06/04173918712.0%██████▎
2020/06/051797583.3%██████▌
2020/06/06179700.0%██████▌
2020/06/07179700.0%██████▌
2020/06/08179700.0%██████▌
2020/06/09179700.0%██████▌
2020/06/10179700.0%██████▌
2020/06/11179700.0%██████▌
2020/06/12179700.0%██████▌
2020/06/13210530817.1%███████▌
2020/06/14210500.0%███████▌
2020/06/15210500.0%███████▌
2020/06/16210500.0%███████▌
2020/06/17210500.0%███████▌
2020/06/18210500.0%███████▌
2020/06/19210500.0%███████▌
2020/06/20210500.0%███████▌
2020/06/21238027513.1%████████▌
2020/06/22238000.0%████████▌
2020/06/232409291.2%████████▋
2020/06/24240900.0%████████▋
2020/06/25240900.0%████████▋
2020/06/26240900.0%████████▋
2020/06/27240900.0%████████▋
2020/06/28240900.0%████████▋
2020/06/29240900.0%████████▋
2020/06/30240900.0%████████▋
2020/07/01240900.0%████████▋
2020/07/02240900.0%████████▋
2020/07/03269828912.0%█████████▋
2020/07/04269800.0%█████████▋
2020/07/05269800.0%█████████▋
2020/07/06269800.0%█████████▋
2020/07/07269800.0%█████████▋
2020/07/082787893.3%██████████
2020/07/09278700.0%██████████
2020/07/10278700.0%██████████

Maine recoveries latest: 2787
Maine recoveries 7-day growth: 89, by 1.03 (3.3%)
Maine recoveries 1-day average: 12.71, by 1.00 (0.5%)
Maine recoveries pop 1344212, per1000: 2.073, daily new per1000: 0.00206

Maryland cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/20149??
2020/03/2114900.0%
2020/03/221904127.5%
2020/03/232445428.4%
2020/03/2434910543.0%
2020/03/2534900.0%
2020/03/2634900.0%
2020/03/27774425121.8%
2020/03/2899221828.2%
2020/03/29123924724.9%
2020/03/30141317414.0%
2020/03/31166024717.5%
2020/04/01198532519.6%
2020/04/02198500.0%
2020/04/03198500.0%
2020/04/043125114057.4%
2020/04/05312500.0%
2020/04/06404592029.4%
2020/04/07404500.0%
2020/04/085529148436.7%
2020/04/09552900.0%
2020/04/10618565611.9%
2020/04/117694150924.4%█▏
2020/04/1282255316.9%█▏
2020/04/13822500.0%█▏
2020/04/14822500.0%█▏
2020/04/15822500.0%█▏
2020/04/16822500.0%█▏
2020/04/17822500.0%█▏
2020/04/18822500.0%█▏
2020/04/1912830460556.0%█▉
2020/04/201283000.0%█▉
2020/04/211283000.0%█▉
2020/04/2214193136310.6%██
2020/04/231419300.0%██
2020/04/241419300.0%██
2020/04/2517766357325.2%██▌
2020/04/261776600.0%██▌
2020/04/271948717219.7%██▊
2020/04/281948700.0%██▊
2020/04/291948700.0%██▊
2020/04/302084913627.0%███
2020/05/01217428934.3%███▏
2020/05/022174200.0%███▏
2020/05/0324473273112.6%███▌
2020/05/042447300.0%███▌
2020/05/052640819357.9%███▊
2020/05/062640800.0%███▊
2020/05/072640800.0%███▊
2020/05/0829374296611.2%████▏
2020/05/092937400.0%████▏
2020/05/102937400.0%████▏
2020/05/112937400.0%████▏
2020/05/1233373399913.6%████▊
2020/05/133337300.0%████▊
2020/05/143590325307.6%█████▏
2020/05/153590300.0%█████▏
2020/05/163698610833.0%█████▎
2020/05/173880418184.9%█████▌
2020/05/183880400.0%█████▌
2020/05/193880400.0%█████▌
2020/05/204154627427.1%█████▉
2020/05/214154600.0%█████▉
2020/05/224442428786.9%██████▎
2020/05/234442400.0%██████▎
2020/05/244549510712.4%██████▌
2020/05/254549500.0%██████▌
2020/05/264549500.0%██████▌
2020/05/274549500.0%██████▌
2020/05/284549500.0%██████▌
2020/05/294549500.0%██████▌
2020/05/3052015652014.3%███████▍
2020/05/315201500.0%███████▍
2020/06/015332713122.5%███████▋
2020/06/025332700.0%███████▋
2020/06/035498216553.1%███████▊
2020/06/04558588761.6%███████▉
2020/06/05567709121.6%████████
2020/06/065677000.0%████████
2020/06/075677000.0%████████
2020/06/085840416342.9%████████▎
2020/06/095840400.0%████████▎
2020/06/105840400.0%████████▎
2020/06/115840400.0%████████▎
2020/06/125840400.0%████████▎
2020/06/136061322093.8%████████▋
2020/06/146061300.0%████████▋
2020/06/156061300.0%████████▋
2020/06/166061300.0%████████▋
2020/06/176061300.0%████████▋
2020/06/186061300.0%████████▋
2020/06/196322926164.3%█████████
2020/06/206322900.0%█████████
2020/06/216430610771.7%█████████▏
2020/06/226430600.0%█████████▏
2020/06/23646032970.5%█████████▏
2020/06/246460300.0%█████████▏
2020/06/256460300.0%█████████▏
2020/06/266460300.0%█████████▏
2020/06/276460300.0%█████████▏
2020/06/286460300.0%█████████▏
2020/06/296460300.0%█████████▏
2020/06/306460300.0%█████████▏
2020/07/016460300.0%█████████▏
2020/07/026460300.0%█████████▏
2020/07/036842338205.9%█████████▊
2020/07/046842300.0%█████████▊
2020/07/056842300.0%█████████▊
2020/07/066842300.0%█████████▊
2020/07/076842300.0%█████████▊
2020/07/087049720743.0%██████████
2020/07/097049700.0%██████████
2020/07/107049700.0%██████████

Maryland cases latest: 70497
Maryland cases 7-day growth: 2074, by 1.03 (3.0%)
Maryland cases 1-day average: 296.29, by 1.00 (0.4%)
Maryland cases pop 6045680, per1000: 11.661, daily new per1000: 0.00969

Maryland deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/204??
2020/03/21400.0%
2020/03/22400.0%
2020/03/23400.0%
2020/03/24400.0%
2020/03/253-1-25.0%
2020/03/264133.3%
2020/03/275125.0%
2020/03/28500.0%
2020/03/29105100.0%
2020/03/3015550.0%
2020/03/3118320.0%
2020/04/01311372.2%
2020/04/023100.0%
2020/04/033100.0%
2020/04/04532271.0%
2020/04/055300.0%
2020/04/06913871.7%
2020/04/079100.0%
2020/04/081243336.3%
2020/04/0912400.0%
2020/04/101381411.3%
2020/04/112066849.3%
2020/04/122352914.1%
2020/04/1323500.0%
2020/04/1423500.0%
2020/04/1523500.0%
2020/04/1623500.0%
2020/04/1723500.0%
2020/04/1823500.0%
2020/04/19486251106.8%█▌
2020/04/2048600.0%█▌
2020/04/2148600.0%█▌
2020/04/225849820.2%█▊
2020/04/2358400.0%█▊
2020/04/2458400.0%█▊
2020/04/2579721336.5%██▌
2020/04/2679700.0%██▌
2020/04/27858617.7%██▋
2020/04/2885800.0%██▋
2020/04/2985800.0%██▋
2020/04/3098512714.8%███
2020/05/011047626.3%███▎
2020/05/02104700.0%███▎
2020/05/03115610910.4%███▌
2020/05/04115600.0%███▌
2020/05/051216605.2%███▊
2020/05/06121600.0%███▊
2020/05/07121600.0%███▊
2020/05/08140118515.2%████▍
2020/05/09140100.0%████▍
2020/05/10140100.0%████▍
2020/05/11140100.0%████▍
2020/05/12168328220.1%█████▏
2020/05/13168300.0%█████▏
2020/05/14186618310.9%█████▊
2020/05/15186600.0%█████▊
2020/05/161792-74-4.0%█████▌
2020/05/17199220011.2%██████▏
2020/05/18199200.0%██████▏
2020/05/19199200.0%██████▏
2020/05/202081894.5%██████▍
2020/05/21208100.0%██████▍
2020/05/2222071266.1%██████▊
2020/05/23220700.0%██████▊
2020/05/242130-77-3.5%██████▌
2020/05/25213000.0%██████▌
2020/05/26213000.0%██████▌
2020/05/27213000.0%██████▌
2020/05/28213000.0%██████▌
2020/05/29213000.0%██████▌
2020/05/30250937917.8%███████▊
2020/05/31250900.0%███████▊
2020/06/012552431.7%███████▉
2020/06/02255200.0%███████▉
2020/06/032641893.5%████████▏
2020/06/042668271.0%████████▎
2020/06/052702341.3%████████▍
2020/06/06270200.0%████████▍
2020/06/07270200.0%████████▍
2020/06/082776742.7%████████▌
2020/06/09277600.0%████████▌
2020/06/10277600.0%████████▌
2020/06/11277600.0%████████▌
2020/06/12277600.0%████████▌
2020/06/1329001244.5%████████▉
2020/06/14290000.0%████████▉
2020/06/15290000.0%████████▉
2020/06/16290000.0%████████▉
2020/06/17290000.0%████████▉
2020/06/18290000.0%████████▉
2020/06/1930161164.0%█████████▎
2020/06/20301600.0%█████████▎
2020/06/213052361.2%█████████▍
2020/06/22305200.0%█████████▍
2020/06/233074220.7%█████████▌
2020/06/24307400.0%█████████▌
2020/06/25307400.0%█████████▌
2020/06/26307400.0%█████████▌
2020/06/27307400.0%█████████▌
2020/06/28307400.0%█████████▌
2020/06/29307400.0%█████████▌
2020/06/30307400.0%█████████▌
2020/07/01307400.0%█████████▌
2020/07/02307400.0%█████████▌
2020/07/0332121384.5%█████████▉
2020/07/04321200.0%█████████▉
2020/07/05321200.0%█████████▉
2020/07/06321200.0%█████████▉
2020/07/07321200.0%█████████▉
2020/07/083246341.1%██████████
2020/07/09324600.0%██████████
2020/07/10324600.0%██████████

Maryland deaths latest: 3246
Maryland deaths 7-day growth: 34, by 1.01 (1.1%)
Maryland deaths 1-day average: 4.86, by 1.00 (0.2%)
Maryland deaths pop 6045680, per1000: 0.537, daily new per1000: 0.00019

Maryland recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/201??
2020/03/2121100.0%
2020/03/223150.0%
2020/03/23300.0%
2020/03/24300.0%
2020/03/254133.3%
2020/03/263-1-25.0%
2020/03/272522733.3%
2020/03/288257228.0%
2020/03/290-82-100.0%
2020/03/304343na
2020/03/31531023.3%
2020/04/01691630.2%
2020/04/026900.0%
2020/04/036900.0%
2020/04/0415990130.4%
2020/04/0515900.0%
2020/04/061842515.7%
2020/04/0718400.0%
2020/04/0836518198.4%
2020/04/0936500.0%
2020/04/10376113.0%
2020/04/114315514.6%█▏
2020/04/12456255.8%█▏
2020/04/1345600.0%█▏
2020/04/1445600.0%█▏
2020/04/1545600.0%█▏
2020/04/1645600.0%█▏
2020/04/1745600.0%█▏
2020/04/1845600.0%█▏
2020/04/19914458100.4%██▍
2020/04/2091400.0%██▍
2020/04/2191400.0%██▍
2020/04/22930161.8%██▍
2020/04/2393000.0%██▍
2020/04/2493000.0%██▍
2020/04/25116523525.3%███
2020/04/26116500.0%███
2020/04/271263988.4%███▎
2020/04/28126300.0%███▎
2020/04/29126300.0%███▎
2020/04/301361987.8%███▌
2020/05/011432715.2%███▊
2020/05/02143200.0%███▊
2020/05/03159015811.0%████▏
2020/05/04159000.0%████▏
2020/05/0516951056.6%████▍
2020/05/06169500.0%████▍
2020/05/07169500.0%████▍
2020/05/08202933419.7%█████▎
2020/05/09202900.0%█████▎
2020/05/10202900.0%█████▎
2020/05/11202900.0%█████▎
2020/05/12229826913.3%██████
2020/05/13229800.0%██████
2020/05/14256927111.8%██████▋
2020/05/15256900.0%██████▋
2020/05/1626851164.5%███████
2020/05/1728161314.9%███████▎
2020/05/18281600.0%███████▎
2020/05/19281600.0%███████▎
2020/05/202868521.8%███████▌
2020/05/21286800.0%███████▌
2020/05/22324337513.1%████████▍
2020/05/23324300.0%████████▍
2020/05/243283401.2%████████▌
2020/05/25328300.0%████████▌
2020/05/26328300.0%████████▌
2020/05/27328300.0%████████▌
2020/05/28328300.0%████████▌
2020/05/29328300.0%████████▌
2020/05/30364936611.1%█████████▌
2020/05/31364900.0%█████████▌
2020/06/0137641153.2%█████████▊
2020/06/02376400.0%█████████▊
2020/06/033855912.4%██████████
2020/06/040-3855-100.0%
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/0200na
2020/07/0300na
2020/07/0400na
2020/07/0500na
2020/07/0600na
2020/07/0700na
2020/07/0800na
2020/07/0900na
2020/07/1000na

Maryland recoveries latest: 0
Maryland recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Maryland recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Maryland recoveries pop 6045680, per1000: 0.000, daily new per1000: 0.00109

Massachusetts cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/20328??
2020/03/2152519760.1%
2020/03/2264612123.0%
2020/03/2364600.0%
2020/03/24115951379.4%
2020/03/25183867958.6%
2020/03/26241757931.5%
2020/03/27324082334.1%
2020/03/284257101731.4%
2020/03/29495569816.4%
2020/03/30575279716.1%
2020/03/31662086815.1%
2020/04/017738111816.9%
2020/04/028966122815.9%
2020/04/0310402143616.0%
2020/04/0411736133412.8%
2020/04/05125007646.5%█▏
2020/04/0613837133710.7%█▎
2020/04/071383700.0%█▎
2020/04/0816790295321.3%█▌
2020/04/091679000.0%█▌
2020/04/1020974418424.9%█▉
2020/04/112097400.0%█▉
2020/04/1225475450121.5%██▎
2020/04/132686713925.5%██▍
2020/04/142816312964.8%██▌
2020/04/152816300.0%██▌
2020/04/162991817556.2%██▊
2020/04/1734402448415.0%███▏
2020/04/183440200.0%███▏
2020/04/1938077367510.7%███▍
2020/04/203807700.0%███▍
2020/04/214119931228.2%███▊
2020/04/224119900.0%███▊
2020/04/2346023482411.7%████▏
2020/04/244602300.0%████▏
2020/04/2553348732515.9%████▊
2020/04/265334800.0%████▊
2020/04/275646231145.8%█████▏
2020/04/285646200.0%█████▏
2020/04/296026538036.7%█████▍
2020/04/306026500.0%█████▍
2020/05/016220519403.2%█████▋
2020/05/026431121063.4%█████▊
2020/05/036626319523.0%██████
2020/05/046626300.0%██████
2020/05/056908728244.3%██████▎
2020/05/066908700.0%██████▎
2020/05/076908700.0%██████▎
2020/05/087533362469.0%██████▊
2020/05/097533300.0%██████▊
2020/05/107674314101.9%██████▉
2020/05/117779310501.4%███████
2020/05/127933215392.0%███████▏
2020/05/137933200.0%███████▏
2020/05/148049711651.5%███████▎
2020/05/158049700.0%███████▎
2020/05/168493344365.5%███████▋
2020/05/178601010771.3%███████▊
2020/05/188601000.0%███████▊
2020/05/198601000.0%███████▊
2020/05/208792519152.2%███████▉
2020/05/218792500.0%███████▉
2020/05/229088929643.4%████████▎
2020/05/239088900.0%████████▎
2020/05/24916627730.9%████████▎
2020/05/259166200.0%████████▎
2020/05/269166200.0%████████▎
2020/05/279166200.0%████████▎
2020/05/289166200.0%████████▎
2020/05/299166200.0%████████▎
2020/05/309166200.0%████████▎
2020/05/319166200.0%████████▎
2020/06/019696553035.8%████████▊
2020/06/029696500.0%████████▊
2020/06/0310116341984.3%█████████▏
2020/06/041020639000.9%█████████▎
2020/06/0510206300.0%█████████▎
2020/06/0610206300.0%█████████▎
2020/06/0710206300.0%█████████▎
2020/06/0810343613731.3%█████████▍
2020/06/0910343600.0%█████████▍
2020/06/1010343600.0%█████████▍
2020/06/1110343600.0%█████████▍
2020/06/121041567200.7%█████████▍
2020/06/131050599030.9%█████████▌
2020/06/1410505900.0%█████████▌
2020/06/1510505900.0%█████████▌
2020/06/1610505900.0%█████████▌
2020/06/1710505900.0%█████████▌
2020/06/1810505900.0%█████████▌
2020/06/1910642213631.3%█████████▋
2020/06/2010642200.0%█████████▋
2020/06/211069365140.5%█████████▋
2020/06/2210693600.0%█████████▋
2020/06/231072102740.3%█████████▋
2020/06/2410721000.0%█████████▋
2020/06/251076114010.4%█████████▊
2020/06/2610761100.0%█████████▊
2020/06/2710761100.0%█████████▊
2020/06/281084438320.8%█████████▊
2020/06/291086672240.2%█████████▊
2020/06/301087681010.1%█████████▊
2020/07/011088821140.1%█████████▉
2020/07/0210888200.0%█████████▉
2020/07/031093384560.4%█████████▉
2020/07/041096282900.3%█████████▉
2020/07/0510962800.0%█████████▉
2020/07/0610962800.0%█████████▉
2020/07/0710962800.0%█████████▉
2020/07/081101375090.5%█████████▉
2020/07/0911013700.0%█████████▉
2020/07/101108977600.7%██████████

Massachusetts cases latest: 110897
Massachusetts cases 7-day growth: 1559, by 1.01 (1.4%)
Massachusetts cases 1-day average: 222.71, by 1.00 (0.2%)
Massachusetts cases pop 6949503, per1000: 15.958, daily new per1000: 0.00413

Massachusetts deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/201??
2020/03/210-1-100.0%
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2311na
2020/03/24100.0%
2020/03/25100.0%
2020/03/2625242400.0%
2020/03/27351040.0%
2020/03/2844925.7%
2020/03/294849.1%
2020/03/3056816.7%
2020/03/31893358.9%
2020/04/011223337.1%
2020/04/021543226.2%
2020/04/031923824.7%
2020/04/042162412.5%
2020/04/05231156.9%
2020/04/062602912.6%
2020/04/0726000.0%
2020/04/0843317366.5%
2020/04/0943300.0%
2020/04/1059916638.3%
2020/04/1159900.0%
2020/04/1275615726.2%
2020/04/138448811.6%
2020/04/1495711313.4%█▏
2020/04/1595700.0%█▏
2020/04/16110815115.8%█▍
2020/04/17140429626.7%█▊
2020/04/18140400.0%█▊
2020/04/19170630221.5%██▏
2020/04/20170600.0%██▏
2020/04/21196125514.9%██▍
2020/04/22196100.0%██▍
2020/04/23236039920.3%██▉
2020/04/24236000.0%██▉
2020/04/25273037015.7%███▎
2020/04/26273000.0%███▎
2020/04/27300327310.0%███▋
2020/04/28300300.0%███▋
2020/04/29340540213.4%████▏
2020/04/30340500.0%████▏
2020/05/0135621574.6%████▎
2020/05/0237161544.3%████▌
2020/05/0338461303.5%████▋
2020/05/04384600.0%████▋
2020/05/0540902446.3%█████
2020/05/06409000.0%█████
2020/05/07409000.0%█████
2020/05/08470261215.0%█████▋
2020/05/09470200.0%█████▋
2020/05/1048401382.9%█████▉
2020/05/1149791392.9%██████
2020/05/1251411623.3%██████▎
2020/05/13514100.0%██████▎
2020/05/1453151743.4%██████▍
2020/05/15531500.0%██████▍
2020/05/1657053907.3%██████▉
2020/05/175797921.6%███████
2020/05/18579700.0%███████
2020/05/19579700.0%███████
2020/05/2059381412.4%███████▏
2020/05/21593800.0%███████▏
2020/05/2262282904.9%███████▌
2020/05/23622800.0%███████▌
2020/05/246304761.2%███████▋
2020/05/25630400.0%███████▋
2020/05/26630400.0%███████▋
2020/05/27630400.0%███████▋
2020/05/28630400.0%███████▋
2020/05/29630400.0%███████▋
2020/05/30630400.0%███████▋
2020/05/31630400.0%███████▋
2020/06/0168465428.6%████████▎
2020/06/02684600.0%████████▎
2020/06/0370852393.5%████████▋
2020/06/0472011161.6%████████▊
2020/06/05720100.0%████████▊
2020/06/06720100.0%████████▊
2020/06/07720100.0%████████▊
2020/06/0873161151.6%████████▉
2020/06/09731600.0%████████▉
2020/06/10731600.0%████████▉
2020/06/11731600.0%████████▉
2020/06/1274541381.9%█████████
2020/06/137538841.1%█████████▏
2020/06/14753800.0%█████████▏
2020/06/15753800.0%█████████▏
2020/06/16753800.0%█████████▏
2020/06/17753800.0%█████████▏
2020/06/18753800.0%█████████▏
2020/06/1977702323.1%█████████▍
2020/06/20777000.0%█████████▍
2020/06/217828580.7%█████████▌
2020/06/22782800.0%█████████▌
2020/06/237874460.6%█████████▌
2020/06/24787400.0%█████████▌
2020/06/257938640.8%█████████▋
2020/06/26793800.0%█████████▋
2020/06/27793800.0%█████████▋
2020/06/2880411031.3%█████████▊
2020/06/298060190.2%█████████▊
2020/06/308095350.4%█████████▊
2020/07/018054-41-0.5%█████████▊
2020/07/02805400.0%█████████▊
2020/07/038132781.0%█████████▉
2020/07/048149170.2%█████████▉
2020/07/05814900.0%█████████▉
2020/07/06814900.0%█████████▉
2020/07/07814900.0%█████████▉
2020/07/088198490.6%█████████▉
2020/07/09819800.0%█████████▉
2020/07/108268700.9%██████████

Massachusetts deaths latest: 8268
Massachusetts deaths 7-day growth: 136, by 1.02 (1.7%)
Massachusetts deaths 1-day average: 19.43, by 1.00 (0.2%)
Massachusetts deaths pop 6949503, per1000: 1.190, daily new per1000: 0.00033

Massachusetts recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2111na
2020/03/2254400.0%
2020/03/23500.0%
2020/03/24116120.0%
2020/03/2515436.4%
2020/03/261-14-93.3%
2020/03/27100.0%
2020/03/28100.0%
2020/03/290-1-100.0%
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3116551655na
2020/04/01165500.0%
2020/04/02165500.0%
2020/04/03165500.0%
2020/04/043218156394.4%
2020/04/05321800.0%
2020/04/06321800.0%
2020/04/07321800.0%
2020/04/084316109834.1%
2020/04/09431600.0%
2020/04/10431600.0%
2020/04/11431600.0%
2020/04/12431600.0%
2020/04/13431600.0%
2020/04/14431600.0%
2020/04/15431600.0%
2020/04/165402108625.2%
2020/04/17540200.0%
2020/04/18540200.0%
2020/04/190-5402-100.0%
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0363786378na
2020/05/04637800.0%
2020/05/0566222443.8%
2020/05/06662200.0%
2020/05/07662200.0%
2020/05/0872376159.3%
2020/05/09723700.0%
2020/05/10723700.0%
2020/05/11723700.0%
2020/05/123174-4063-56.1%
2020/05/13317400.0%
2020/05/1480324858153.1%
2020/05/15803200.0%
2020/05/1683142823.5%
2020/05/1785392252.7%
2020/05/182781219273225.7%███▏
2020/05/192781200.0%███▏
2020/05/200-27812-100.0%
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0300na
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/057810878108na████████▊
2020/06/067810800.0%████████▊
2020/06/077810800.0%████████▊
2020/06/087810800.0%████████▊
2020/06/097810800.0%████████▊
2020/06/107810800.0%████████▊
2020/06/117810800.0%████████▊
2020/06/127810800.0%████████▊
2020/06/138462165138.3%█████████▌
2020/06/148462100.0%█████████▌
2020/06/158462100.0%█████████▌
2020/06/168462100.0%█████████▌
2020/06/178462100.0%█████████▌
2020/06/188462100.0%█████████▌
2020/06/198872541044.8%██████████
2020/06/208872500.0%██████████
2020/06/218872500.0%██████████
2020/06/228872500.0%██████████
2020/06/238872500.0%██████████
2020/06/248872500.0%██████████
2020/06/258872500.0%██████████
2020/06/268872500.0%██████████
2020/06/278872500.0%██████████
2020/06/288872500.0%██████████
2020/06/298872500.0%██████████
2020/06/308872500.0%██████████
2020/07/018872500.0%██████████
2020/07/028872500.0%██████████
2020/07/038872500.0%██████████
2020/07/048872500.0%██████████
2020/07/058872500.0%██████████
2020/07/068872500.0%██████████
2020/07/078872500.0%██████████
2020/07/088872500.0%██████████
2020/07/098872500.0%██████████
2020/07/108872500.0%██████████

Massachusetts recoveries latest: 88725
Massachusetts recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Massachusetts recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Massachusetts recoveries pop 6949503, per1000: 12.767, daily new per1000: 0.01406

Michigan cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/20338??
2020/03/21787449132.8%
2020/03/22103524831.5%
2020/03/23132829328.3%
2020/03/24132910.1%
2020/03/25229596672.7%
2020/03/26229500.0%
2020/03/273657136259.3%
2020/03/28465099327.2%
2020/03/29548683618.0%
2020/03/306498101218.4%
2020/03/317615111717.2%
2020/04/019334171922.6%█▎
2020/04/0210791145715.6%█▌
2020/04/0312744195318.1%█▊
2020/04/0414225148111.6%██
2020/04/051422500.0%██
2020/04/0617221299621.1%██▍
2020/04/071722100.0%██▍
2020/04/0820346312518.1%██▊
2020/04/092150411585.7%██▉
2020/04/102278312795.9%███▏
2020/04/112399312105.3%███▎
2020/04/12246386452.7%███▍
2020/04/13256359974.0%███▌
2020/04/142563500.0%███▌
2020/04/152805924249.5%███▉
2020/04/162926312044.3%████
2020/04/17300237602.6%████▏
2020/04/18307917682.6%████▎
2020/04/19314246332.1%████▎
2020/04/203142400.0%████▎
2020/04/213296715434.9%████▌
2020/04/223296700.0%████▌
2020/04/233529123247.0%████▊
2020/04/243529100.0%████▊
2020/04/253720319125.4%█████▏
2020/04/263720300.0%█████▏
2020/04/273821010072.7%█████▎
2020/04/283821000.0%█████▎
2020/04/294039921895.7%█████▌
2020/04/30413799802.4%█████▋
2020/05/014137900.0%█████▋
2020/05/02423569772.4%█████▊
2020/05/03432078512.0%█████▉
2020/05/044320700.0%█████▉
2020/05/05439507431.7%██████
2020/05/064395000.0%██████
2020/05/074395000.0%██████
2020/05/084564616963.9%██████▎
2020/05/094564600.0%██████▎
2020/05/104675611102.4%██████▍
2020/05/114675600.0%██████▍
2020/05/124802112652.7%██████▌
2020/05/134802100.0%██████▌
2020/05/144958215613.3%██████▊
2020/05/154958200.0%██████▊
2020/05/16500794971.0%██████▉
2020/05/175114210632.1%███████
2020/05/185114200.0%███████
2020/05/195114200.0%███████
2020/05/205235012082.4%███████▏
2020/05/215235000.0%███████▏
2020/05/225351011602.2%███████▎
2020/05/23539134030.8%███████▍
2020/05/24543654520.8%███████▍
2020/05/255436500.0%███████▍
2020/05/265436500.0%███████▍
2020/05/275436500.0%███████▍
2020/05/285436500.0%███████▍
2020/05/295436500.0%███████▍
2020/05/305436500.0%███████▍
2020/05/315436500.0%███████▍
2020/06/015753231675.8%███████▉
2020/06/025753200.0%███████▉
2020/06/03577311990.3%███████▉
2020/06/04582415100.9%███████▉
2020/06/055824100.0%███████▉
2020/06/065824100.0%███████▉
2020/06/075824100.0%███████▉
2020/06/0864701646011.1%████████▉
2020/06/09649982970.5%████████▉
2020/06/106499800.0%████████▉
2020/06/116499800.0%████████▉
2020/06/126499800.0%████████▉
2020/06/13656726741.0%█████████
2020/06/146567200.0%█████████
2020/06/156567200.0%█████████
2020/06/166567200.0%█████████
2020/06/176567200.0%█████████
2020/06/186567200.0%█████████
2020/06/196679811261.7%█████████▏
2020/06/206679800.0%█████████▏
2020/06/21675457471.1%█████████▎
2020/06/226754500.0%█████████▎
2020/06/23679574120.6%█████████▎
2020/06/246795700.0%█████████▎
2020/06/256795700.0%█████████▎
2020/06/266795700.0%█████████▎
2020/06/276795700.0%█████████▎
2020/06/2863009-4948-7.3%████████▋
2020/06/296300900.0%████████▋
2020/06/306300900.0%████████▋
2020/07/016300900.0%████████▋
2020/07/026300900.0%████████▋
2020/07/0371678866913.8%█████████▊
2020/07/047167800.0%█████████▊
2020/07/057167800.0%█████████▊
2020/07/0665876-5802-8.1%█████████
2020/07/076587600.0%█████████
2020/07/0873403752711.4%██████████
2020/07/097340300.0%██████████
2020/07/107340300.0%██████████

Michigan cases latest: 73403
Michigan cases 7-day growth: 1725, by 1.02 (2.4%)
Michigan cases 1-day average: 246.43, by 1.00 (0.3%)
Michigan cases pop 9986857, per1000: 7.350, daily new per1000: 0.00499

Michigan deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/264343na
2020/03/279249114.0%
2020/03/281111920.7%
2020/03/291322118.9%
2020/03/301845239.4%
2020/03/312597540.8%
2020/04/013377830.1%
2020/04/024178023.7%
2020/04/034796214.9%
2020/04/045406112.7%
2020/04/0554000.0%
2020/04/0672718734.6%█▏
2020/04/0772700.0%█▏
2020/04/0895923231.9%█▌
2020/04/09107611712.2%█▊
2020/04/10128120519.1%██
2020/04/1113921118.7%██▎
2020/04/121487956.8%██▍
2020/04/1316021157.7%██▋
2020/04/14160200.0%██▋
2020/04/15192131919.9%███▏
2020/04/1620931729.0%███▍
2020/04/1722271346.4%███▋
2020/04/182308813.6%███▊
2020/04/192391833.6%███▉
2020/04/20239100.0%███▉
2020/04/21270030912.9%████▍
2020/04/22270000.0%████▍
2020/04/23297727710.3%████▊
2020/04/24297700.0%████▊
2020/04/25327429710.0%█████▎
2020/04/26327400.0%█████▎
2020/04/2734071334.1%█████▌
2020/04/28340700.0%█████▌
2020/04/2936702637.7%█████▉
2020/04/3037891193.2%██████▏
2020/05/01378900.0%██████▏
2020/05/023866772.0%██████▎
2020/05/0340201544.0%██████▌
2020/05/04402000.0%██████▌
2020/05/0541351152.9%██████▋
2020/05/06413500.0%██████▋
2020/05/07413500.0%██████▋
2020/05/0843432085.0%███████
2020/05/09434300.0%███████
2020/05/1045261834.2%███████▎
2020/05/11452600.0%███████▎
2020/05/1246741483.3%███████▌
2020/05/13467400.0%███████▌
2020/05/1447871132.4%███████▊
2020/05/15478700.0%███████▊
2020/05/164825380.8%███████▊
2020/05/174891661.4%███████▉
2020/05/18489100.0%███████▉
2020/05/19489100.0%███████▉
2020/05/2050171262.6%████████
2020/05/21501700.0%████████
2020/05/2251291122.2%████████▎
2020/05/235158290.6%████████▎
2020/05/245223651.3%████████▍
2020/05/25522300.0%████████▍
2020/05/26522300.0%████████▍
2020/05/27522300.0%████████▍
2020/05/28522300.0%████████▍
2020/05/29522300.0%████████▍
2020/05/30522300.0%████████▍
2020/05/31522300.0%████████▍
2020/06/0155162935.6%████████▉
2020/06/02551600.0%████████▉
2020/06/035553370.7%████████▉
2020/06/045595420.8%█████████
2020/06/05559500.0%█████████
2020/06/06559500.0%█████████
2020/06/07559500.0%█████████
2020/06/0859123175.7%█████████▌
2020/06/095943310.5%█████████▌
2020/06/10594300.0%█████████▌
2020/06/11594300.0%█████████▌
2020/06/12594300.0%█████████▌
2020/06/135990470.8%█████████▋
2020/06/14599000.0%█████████▋
2020/06/15599000.0%█████████▋
2020/06/16599000.0%█████████▋
2020/06/17599000.0%█████████▋
2020/06/18599000.0%█████████▋
2020/06/196061711.2%█████████▊
2020/06/20606100.0%█████████▊
2020/06/216087260.4%█████████▊
2020/06/22608700.0%█████████▊
2020/06/236097100.2%█████████▊
2020/06/24609700.0%█████████▊
2020/06/25609700.0%█████████▊
2020/06/26609700.0%█████████▊
2020/06/27609700.0%█████████▊
2020/06/285907-190-3.1%█████████▌
2020/06/29590700.0%█████████▌
2020/06/30590700.0%█████████▌
2020/07/01590700.0%█████████▌
2020/07/02590700.0%█████████▌
2020/07/0362123055.2%██████████
2020/07/04621200.0%██████████
2020/07/05621200.0%██████████
2020/07/06621200.0%██████████
2020/07/07621200.0%██████████
2020/07/086225130.2%██████████
2020/07/09622500.0%██████████
2020/07/10622500.0%██████████

Michigan deaths latest: 6225
Michigan deaths 7-day growth: 13, by 1.00 (0.2%)
Michigan deaths 1-day average: 1.86, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Michigan deaths pop 9986857, per1000: 0.623, daily new per1000: 0.00006

Michigan recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/203??
2020/03/215266.7%
2020/03/228360.0%
2020/03/2315787.5%
2020/03/241500.0%
2020/03/254328186.7%
2020/03/260-43-100.0%
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0555na
2020/04/06500.0%
2020/04/07500.0%
2020/04/08500.0%
2020/04/09500.0%
2020/04/10500.0%
2020/04/11500.0%
2020/04/12500.0%
2020/04/13500.0%
2020/04/14500.0%
2020/04/154334288560.0%
2020/04/1643300.0%
2020/04/1743300.0%
2020/04/1832372804647.6%
2020/04/19323700.0%
2020/04/20323700.0%
2020/04/21323700.0%
2020/04/22323700.0%
2020/04/230-3237-100.0%
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/182823428234na█████▍
2020/05/192823400.0%█████▍
2020/05/200-28234-100.0%
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/013809938099na███████▎
2020/06/023809900.0%███████▎
2020/06/033809900.0%███████▎
2020/06/043809900.0%███████▎
2020/06/053809900.0%███████▎
2020/06/063809900.0%███████▎
2020/06/073809900.0%███████▎
2020/06/0842041394210.3%████████
2020/06/094204100.0%████████
2020/06/104204100.0%████████
2020/06/114204100.0%████████
2020/06/124204100.0%████████
2020/06/134204100.0%████████
2020/06/144204100.0%████████
2020/06/154204100.0%████████
2020/06/164204100.0%████████
2020/06/174204100.0%████████
2020/06/184204100.0%████████
2020/06/194496429237.0%████████▌
2020/06/204496400.0%████████▌
2020/06/214929043269.6%█████████▍
2020/06/224929000.0%█████████▍
2020/06/234929000.0%█████████▍
2020/06/244929000.0%█████████▍
2020/06/254929000.0%█████████▍
2020/06/264929000.0%█████████▍
2020/06/274929000.0%█████████▍
2020/06/284929000.0%█████████▍
2020/06/294929000.0%█████████▍
2020/06/304929000.0%█████████▍
2020/07/014929000.0%█████████▍
2020/07/024929000.0%█████████▍
2020/07/035109918093.7%█████████▋
2020/07/045109900.0%█████████▋
2020/07/055109900.0%█████████▋
2020/07/065109900.0%█████████▋
2020/07/075109900.0%█████████▋
2020/07/085284117423.4%██████████
2020/07/095284100.0%██████████
2020/07/105284100.0%██████████

Michigan recoveries latest: 52841
Michigan recoveries 7-day growth: 1742, by 1.03 (3.4%)
Michigan recoveries 1-day average: 248.86, by 1.00 (0.5%)
Michigan recoveries pop 9986857, per1000: 5.291, daily new per1000: 0.00458

Minnesota cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/20115??
2020/03/2111500.0%
2020/03/221372219.1%
2020/03/231693223.4%
2020/03/242629355.0%
2020/03/25287259.5%
2020/03/263465920.6%
2020/03/2734600.0%
2020/03/284419527.5%
2020/03/2944100.0%
2020/03/3057613530.6%
2020/03/31629539.2%
2020/04/01689609.5%
2020/04/02742537.7%
2020/04/03789476.3%
2020/04/04865769.6%
2020/04/0586500.0%
2020/04/0698612114.0%
2020/04/0798600.0%
2020/04/08115416817.0%
2020/04/091242887.6%
2020/04/10124200.0%
2020/04/11124200.0%
2020/04/12162137930.5%
2020/04/131650291.8%
2020/04/141695452.7%
2020/04/15169500.0%
2020/04/16169500.0%
2020/04/17207137622.2%
2020/04/18207100.0%
2020/04/19235628513.8%
2020/04/20235600.0%
2020/04/21235600.0%
2020/04/2225672119.0%
2020/04/23256700.0%
2020/04/24256700.0%
2020/04/25344687934.2%
2020/04/26344600.0%
2020/04/27381637010.7%
2020/04/28381600.0%
2020/04/29381600.0%
2020/04/30464482821.7%█▎
2020/05/01513649210.6%█▍
2020/05/02513600.0%█▍
2020/05/036228109221.3%█▋
2020/05/04622800.0%█▋
2020/05/057234100616.2%█▉
2020/05/06723400.0%█▉
2020/05/07723400.0%█▉
2020/05/089365213129.5%██▍
2020/05/09936500.0%██▍
2020/05/10936500.0%██▍
2020/05/11936500.0%██▍
2020/05/1211799243426.0%███
2020/05/131179900.0%███
2020/05/1413435163613.9%███▌
2020/05/151343500.0%███▌
2020/05/16142408056.0%███▊
2020/05/1715668142810.0%████
2020/05/181566800.0%████
2020/05/191566800.0%████
2020/05/201702913618.7%████▍
2020/05/211702900.0%████▍
2020/05/221820011716.9%████▊
2020/05/23190058054.4%████▉
2020/05/24198458404.4%█████▏
2020/05/251984500.0%█████▏
2020/05/2621960211510.7%█████▊
2020/05/272196000.0%█████▊
2020/05/28229479874.5%██████
2020/05/292294700.0%██████
2020/05/302294700.0%██████
2020/05/312294700.0%██████
2020/06/012520822619.9%██████▌
2020/06/022520800.0%██████▌
2020/06/03258706622.6%██████▊
2020/06/04262734031.6%██████▊
2020/06/052627300.0%██████▊
2020/06/062627300.0%██████▊
2020/06/072627300.0%██████▊
2020/06/082822419517.4%███████▎
2020/06/092822400.0%███████▎
2020/06/102822400.0%███████▎
2020/06/112931610923.9%███████▋
2020/06/122931600.0%███████▋
2020/06/13297954791.6%███████▊
2020/06/142979500.0%███████▊
2020/06/152979500.0%███████▊
2020/06/162979500.0%███████▊
2020/06/172979500.0%███████▊
2020/06/183129615015.0%████████▏
2020/06/19316753791.2%████████▎
2020/06/203167500.0%████████▎
2020/06/21324677922.5%████████▍
2020/06/223246700.0%████████▍
2020/06/23332277602.3%████████▋
2020/06/243322700.0%████████▋
2020/06/253322700.0%████████▋
2020/06/263322700.0%████████▋
2020/06/273322700.0%████████▋
2020/06/283322700.0%████████▋
2020/06/293322700.0%████████▋
2020/06/303322700.0%████████▋
2020/07/013322700.0%████████▋
2020/07/023322700.0%████████▋
2020/07/0337210398312.0%█████████▋
2020/07/043721000.0%█████████▋
2020/07/053721000.0%█████████▋
2020/07/063721000.0%█████████▋
2020/07/073721000.0%█████████▋
2020/07/083860613963.8%██████████
2020/07/093860600.0%██████████
2020/07/103860600.0%██████████

Minnesota cases latest: 38606
Minnesota cases 7-day growth: 1396, by 1.04 (3.8%)
Minnesota cases 1-day average: 199.43, by 1.01 (0.5%)
Minnesota cases pop 5639632, per1000: 6.845, daily new per1000: 0.00751

Minnesota deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/222424na
2020/03/232400.0%
2020/03/248864266.7%
2020/03/251223438.6%
2020/03/262-120-98.4%
2020/03/27200.0%
2020/03/2853150.0%
2020/03/29500.0%
2020/03/30105100.0%
2020/03/3112220.0%
2020/04/0117541.7%
2020/04/021815.9%
2020/04/0322422.2%
2020/04/042429.1%
2020/04/052400.0%
2020/04/0630625.0%
2020/04/073000.0%
2020/04/0839930.0%
2020/04/09501128.2%
2020/04/105000.0%
2020/04/115000.0%
2020/04/12702040.0%
2020/04/137000.0%
2020/04/1479912.9%
2020/04/157900.0%
2020/04/167900.0%
2020/04/171113240.5%
2020/04/1811100.0%
2020/04/191342320.7%
2020/04/2013400.0%
2020/04/2113400.0%
2020/04/221602619.4%
2020/04/2316000.0%
2020/04/2416000.0%
2020/04/252448452.5%█▋
2020/04/2624400.0%█▋
2020/04/272864217.2%█▉
2020/04/2828600.0%█▉
2020/04/2928600.0%█▉
2020/04/303193311.5%██▏
2020/05/01343247.5%██▎
2020/05/0234300.0%██▎
2020/05/033955215.2%██▋
2020/05/0439500.0%██▋
2020/05/05428338.4%██▉
2020/05/0642800.0%██▉
2020/05/0742800.0%██▉
2020/05/085088018.7%███▍
2020/05/0950800.0%███▍
2020/05/1050800.0%███▍
2020/05/1150800.0%███▍
2020/05/125918316.3%███▉
2020/05/1359100.0%███▉
2020/05/146728113.7%████▌
2020/05/1567200.0%████▌
2020/05/16683111.6%████▌
2020/05/17722395.7%████▊
2020/05/1872200.0%████▊
2020/05/1972200.0%████▊
2020/05/20757354.8%█████
2020/05/2175700.0%█████
2020/05/22818618.1%█████▍
2020/05/23851334.0%█████▋
2020/05/2485210.1%█████▋
2020/05/2585200.0%█████▋
2020/05/26899475.5%██████
2020/05/2789900.0%██████
2020/05/28967687.6%██████▍
2020/05/2996700.0%██████▍
2020/05/3096700.0%██████▍
2020/05/3196700.0%██████▍
2020/06/011050838.6%███████
2020/06/02105000.0%███████
2020/06/031086363.4%███████▏
2020/06/041126403.7%███████▌
2020/06/05112600.0%███████▌
2020/06/06112600.0%███████▌
2020/06/07112600.0%███████▌
2020/06/081208827.3%████████
2020/06/09120800.0%████████
2020/06/10120800.0%████████
2020/06/111280726.0%████████▌
2020/06/12128000.0%████████▌
2020/06/131305252.0%████████▋
2020/06/14130500.0%████████▋
2020/06/15130500.0%████████▋
2020/06/16130500.0%████████▋
2020/06/17130500.0%████████▋
2020/06/181357524.0%█████████
2020/06/191376191.4%█████████▏
2020/06/20137600.0%█████████▏
2020/06/211404282.0%█████████▎
2020/06/22140400.0%█████████▎
2020/06/231416120.9%█████████▍
2020/06/24141600.0%█████████▍
2020/06/25141600.0%█████████▍
2020/06/26141600.0%█████████▍
2020/06/27141600.0%█████████▍
2020/06/28141600.0%█████████▍
2020/06/29141600.0%█████████▍
2020/06/30141600.0%█████████▍
2020/07/01141600.0%█████████▍
2020/07/02141600.0%█████████▍
2020/07/031495795.6%█████████▉
2020/07/04149500.0%█████████▉
2020/07/05149500.0%█████████▉
2020/07/06149500.0%█████████▉
2020/07/07149500.0%█████████▉
2020/07/081511161.1%██████████
2020/07/09151100.0%██████████
2020/07/10151100.0%██████████

Minnesota deaths latest: 1511
Minnesota deaths 7-day growth: 16, by 1.01 (1.1%)
Minnesota deaths 1-day average: 2.29, by 1.00 (0.2%)
Minnesota deaths pop 5639632, per1000: 0.268, daily new per1000: 0.00010

Minnesota recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2211na
2020/03/23100.0%
2020/03/24100.0%
2020/03/25100.0%
2020/03/2613413313300.0%
2020/03/2713400.0%
2020/03/282208664.2%
2020/03/2922000.0%
2020/03/302604018.2%
2020/03/312882810.8%
2020/04/0128800.0%
2020/04/023738529.5%
2020/04/03410379.9%
2020/04/04440307.3%
2020/04/0544000.0%
2020/04/06470306.8%
2020/04/0747000.0%
2020/04/0863216234.5%
2020/04/09675436.8%
2020/04/1067500.0%
2020/04/1167500.0%
2020/04/1284216724.7%
2020/04/1384200.0%
2020/04/14909678.0%
2020/04/1590900.0%
2020/04/1690900.0%
2020/04/17106615717.3%
2020/04/18106600.0%
2020/04/191160948.8%
2020/04/20116000.0%
2020/04/21116000.0%
2020/04/221254948.1%
2020/04/23125400.0%
2020/04/24125400.0%
2020/04/25165440031.9%
2020/04/26165400.0%
2020/04/27184218811.4%
2020/04/28184200.0%
2020/04/29184200.0%
2020/04/30204320110.9%
2020/05/0121721296.3%
2020/05/02217200.0%
2020/05/03239722510.4%
2020/05/04239700.0%
2020/05/054212181575.7%█▎
2020/05/06421200.0%█▎
2020/05/07421200.0%█▎
2020/05/085308109626.0%█▋
2020/05/09530800.0%█▋
2020/05/10530800.0%█▋
2020/05/11530800.0%█▋
2020/05/127536222842.0%██▎
2020/05/13753600.0%██▎
2020/05/149136160021.2%██▊
2020/05/15913600.0%██▊
2020/05/1695033674.0%██▊
2020/05/1710897139414.7%███▎
2020/05/181089700.0%███▎
2020/05/191089700.0%███▎
2020/05/20115406435.9%███▍
2020/05/211154000.0%███▍
2020/05/221154000.0%███▍
2020/05/231154000.0%███▍
2020/05/2413485194516.9%████
2020/05/251348500.0%████
2020/05/2615523203815.1%████▋
2020/05/271552300.0%████▋
2020/05/281665511327.3%████▉
2020/05/291665500.0%████▉
2020/05/301665500.0%████▉
2020/05/311665500.0%████▉
2020/06/010-16655-100.0%
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/032116921169na██████▎
2020/06/040-21169-100.0%
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/212820528205na████████▍
2020/06/222820500.0%████████▍
2020/06/23290658603.0%████████▋
2020/06/242906500.0%████████▋
2020/06/252906500.0%████████▋
2020/06/262906500.0%████████▋
2020/06/272906500.0%████████▋
2020/06/282906500.0%████████▋
2020/06/292906500.0%████████▋
2020/06/302906500.0%████████▋
2020/07/012906500.0%████████▋
2020/07/022906500.0%████████▋
2020/07/0332163309810.7%█████████▌
2020/07/043216300.0%█████████▌
2020/07/053216300.0%█████████▌
2020/07/063216300.0%█████████▌
2020/07/073216300.0%█████████▌
2020/07/083390717445.4%██████████
2020/07/093390700.0%██████████
2020/07/103390700.0%██████████

Minnesota recoveries latest: 33907
Minnesota recoveries 7-day growth: 1744, by 1.05 (5.4%)
Minnesota recoveries 1-day average: 249.14, by 1.01 (0.8%)
Minnesota recoveries pop 5639632, per1000: 6.012, daily new per1000: 0.00870

Mississippi cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2080??
2020/03/218000.0%
2020/03/228000.0%
2020/03/23207127158.8%
2020/03/242494220.3%
2020/03/2524900.0%
2020/03/2648523694.8%
2020/03/2748500.0%
2020/03/2866317836.7%
2020/03/2966300.0%
2020/03/3066300.0%
2020/03/3193727441.3%
2020/04/01107313614.5%
2020/04/02107300.0%
2020/04/03135828526.6%
2020/04/041455977.1%
2020/04/05145500.0%
2020/04/06173828319.5%
2020/04/07191517710.2%
2020/04/082003884.6%
2020/04/09226025712.8%
2020/04/10226000.0%
2020/04/11226000.0%
2020/04/12278152123.1%
2020/04/13278100.0%
2020/04/14308730611.0%
2020/04/15308700.0%
2020/04/16308700.0%
2020/04/17308700.0%
2020/04/18308700.0%
2020/04/194274118738.5%█▍
2020/04/20427400.0%█▍
2020/04/21427400.0%█▍
2020/04/22471644210.3%█▌
2020/04/23471600.0%█▌
2020/04/24471600.0%█▌
2020/04/255718100221.2%█▉
2020/04/26571800.0%█▉
2020/04/2760943766.6%██
2020/04/28609400.0%██
2020/04/29609400.0%██
2020/04/3065694757.8%██▏
2020/05/0168152463.7%██▏
2020/05/02681500.0%██▏
2020/05/0374416269.2%██▍
2020/05/04744100.0%██▍
2020/05/0578774365.9%██▌
2020/05/06787700.0%██▌
2020/05/07787700.0%██▌
2020/05/08868680910.3%██▊
2020/05/09868600.0%██▊
2020/05/1095018159.4%███
2020/05/11950100.0%███
2020/05/1296741731.8%███▏
2020/05/13967400.0%███▏
2020/05/14104838098.4%███▍
2020/05/151048300.0%███▍
2020/05/16108013183.0%███▌
2020/05/17112964954.6%███▋
2020/05/181129600.0%███▋
2020/05/191129600.0%███▋
2020/05/20117044083.6%███▊
2020/05/211170400.0%███▊
2020/05/22122225184.4%███▉
2020/05/23126244023.3%████
2020/05/24130053813.0%████▏
2020/05/251300500.0%████▏
2020/05/26137317265.6%████▍
2020/05/271373100.0%████▍
2020/05/281373100.0%████▍
2020/05/291373100.0%████▍
2020/05/301373100.0%████▍
2020/05/311373100.0%████▍
2020/06/0115752202114.7%█████
2020/06/021575200.0%█████
2020/06/03160202681.7%█████▏
2020/06/04163223021.9%█████▎
2020/06/051632200.0%█████▎
2020/06/061632200.0%█████▎
2020/06/071632200.0%█████▎
2020/06/081776814468.9%█████▋
2020/06/091776800.0%█████▋
2020/06/10181093411.9%█████▊
2020/06/111810900.0%█████▊
2020/06/121810900.0%█████▊
2020/06/13184833742.1%█████▉
2020/06/141848300.0%█████▉
2020/06/151848300.0%█████▉
2020/06/161848300.0%█████▉
2020/06/171848300.0%█████▉
2020/06/181848300.0%█████▉
2020/06/1920641215811.7%██████▋
2020/06/202064100.0%██████▋
2020/06/212064100.0%██████▋
2020/06/222064100.0%██████▋
2020/06/232228716468.0%███████▏
2020/06/242228700.0%███████▏
2020/06/252228700.0%███████▏
2020/06/262228700.0%███████▏
2020/06/272228700.0%███████▏
2020/06/282228700.0%███████▏
2020/06/2924516222910.0%███████▉
2020/06/302451600.0%███████▉
2020/07/012451600.0%███████▉
2020/07/022451600.0%███████▉
2020/07/0328770425417.4%█████████▎
2020/07/042877000.0%█████████▎
2020/07/052877000.0%█████████▎
2020/07/062877000.0%█████████▎
2020/07/072877000.0%█████████▎
2020/07/083125724878.6%██████████
2020/07/093125700.0%██████████
2020/07/103125700.0%██████████

Mississippi cases latest: 31257
Mississippi cases 7-day growth: 2487, by 1.09 (8.6%)
Mississippi cases 1-day average: 355.29, by 1.01 (1.2%)
Mississippi cases pop 2976149, per1000: 10.502, daily new per1000: 0.02776

Mississippi deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2666na
2020/03/27600.0%
2020/03/28137116.7%
2020/03/291300.0%
2020/03/301300.0%
2020/03/3120753.8%
2020/04/0122210.0%
2020/04/022200.0%
2020/04/0329731.8%
2020/04/0435620.7%
2020/04/053500.0%
2020/04/06511645.7%
2020/04/0759815.7%
2020/04/0867813.6%
2020/04/0976913.4%
2020/04/107600.0%
2020/04/117600.0%
2020/04/12962026.3%
2020/04/139600.0%
2020/04/141111515.6%
2020/04/1511100.0%
2020/04/1611100.0%
2020/04/1711100.0%
2020/04/1811100.0%
2020/04/191594843.2%█▍
2020/04/2015900.0%█▍
2020/04/2115900.0%█▍
2020/04/221832415.1%█▋
2020/04/2318300.0%█▋
2020/04/2418300.0%█▋
2020/04/252213820.8%██
2020/04/2622100.0%██
2020/04/2722983.6%██
2020/04/2822900.0%██
2020/04/2922900.0%██
2020/04/30250219.2%██▎
2020/05/01261114.4%██▍
2020/05/0226100.0%██▍
2020/05/032913011.5%██▋
2020/05/0429100.0%██▋
2020/05/05310196.5%██▊
2020/05/0631000.0%██▊
2020/05/0731000.0%██▊
2020/05/083968627.7%███▌
2020/05/0939600.0%███▌
2020/05/10430348.6%███▉
2020/05/1143000.0%███▉
2020/05/1243551.2%███▉
2020/05/1343500.0%███▉
2020/05/144804510.3%████▎
2020/05/1548000.0%████▎
2020/05/16493132.7%████▍
2020/05/17521285.7%████▋
2020/05/1852100.0%████▋
2020/05/1952100.0%████▋
2020/05/20554336.3%█████
2020/05/2155400.0%█████
2020/05/22580264.7%█████▎
2020/05/23596162.8%█████▍
2020/05/24616203.4%█████▌
2020/05/2561600.0%█████▌
2020/05/26652365.8%█████▉
2020/05/2765200.0%█████▉
2020/05/2865200.0%█████▉
2020/05/2965200.0%█████▉
2020/05/3065200.0%█████▉
2020/05/3165200.0%█████▉
2020/06/017398713.3%██████▋
2020/06/0273900.0%██████▋
2020/06/03767283.8%██████▉
2020/06/04782152.0%███████
2020/06/0578200.0%███████
2020/06/0678200.0%███████
2020/06/0778200.0%███████
2020/06/08837557.0%███████▌
2020/06/0983700.0%███████▌
2020/06/10847101.2%███████▋
2020/06/1184700.0%███████▋
2020/06/1284700.0%███████▋
2020/06/13868212.5%███████▊
2020/06/1486800.0%███████▊
2020/06/1586800.0%███████▊
2020/06/1686800.0%███████▊
2020/06/1786800.0%███████▊
2020/06/1886800.0%███████▊
2020/06/19938708.1%████████▍
2020/06/2093800.0%████████▍
2020/06/2193800.0%████████▍
2020/06/2293800.0%████████▍
2020/06/23978404.3%████████▊
2020/06/2497800.0%████████▊
2020/06/2597800.0%████████▊
2020/06/2697800.0%████████▊
2020/06/2797800.0%████████▊
2020/06/2897800.0%████████▊
2020/06/291016383.9%█████████▏
2020/06/30101600.0%█████████▏
2020/07/01101600.0%█████████▏
2020/07/02101600.0%█████████▏
2020/07/03101600.0%█████████▏
2020/07/04101600.0%█████████▏
2020/07/05101600.0%█████████▏
2020/07/06101600.0%█████████▏
2020/07/07101600.0%█████████▏
2020/07/081114989.6%██████████
2020/07/09111400.0%██████████
2020/07/10111400.0%██████████

Mississippi deaths latest: 1114
Mississippi deaths 7-day growth: 98, by 1.10 (9.6%)
Mississippi deaths 1-day average: 14.00, by 1.01 (1.3%)
Mississippi deaths pop 2976149, per1000: 0.374, daily new per1000: 0.00053

Mississippi recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/201??
2020/03/21100.0%
2020/03/22100.0%
2020/03/23100.0%
2020/03/24100.0%
2020/03/25100.0%
2020/03/260-1-100.0%
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1834133413na█▌
2020/05/19341300.0%█▌
2020/05/2076814268125.1%███▌
2020/05/21768100.0%███▌
2020/05/22768100.0%███▌
2020/05/23768100.0%███▌
2020/05/24768100.0%███▌
2020/05/25768100.0%███▌
2020/05/26768100.0%███▌
2020/05/27768100.0%███▌
2020/05/28768100.0%███▌
2020/05/29768100.0%███▌
2020/05/30768100.0%███▌
2020/05/31768100.0%███▌
2020/06/0111203352245.9%█████
2020/06/021120300.0%█████
2020/06/030-11203-100.0%
2020/06/041120311203na█████
2020/06/051120300.0%█████
2020/06/061120300.0%█████
2020/06/071120300.0%█████
2020/06/0813356215319.2%██████
2020/06/091335600.0%██████
2020/06/101335600.0%██████
2020/06/111335600.0%██████
2020/06/121335600.0%██████
2020/06/131335600.0%██████
2020/06/141335600.0%██████
2020/06/151335600.0%██████
2020/06/161335600.0%██████
2020/06/171335600.0%██████
2020/06/181335600.0%██████
2020/06/1915323196714.7%██████▉
2020/06/201532300.0%██████▉
2020/06/211532300.0%██████▉
2020/06/221532300.0%██████▉
2020/06/2317242191912.5%███████▊
2020/06/241724200.0%███████▊
2020/06/251724200.0%███████▊
2020/06/261724200.0%███████▊
2020/06/271724200.0%███████▊
2020/06/281724200.0%███████▊
2020/06/291724200.0%███████▊
2020/06/301724200.0%███████▊
2020/07/011724200.0%███████▊
2020/07/021724200.0%███████▊
2020/07/031724200.0%███████▊
2020/07/041724200.0%███████▊
2020/07/051724200.0%███████▊
2020/07/061724200.0%███████▊
2020/07/071724200.0%███████▊
2020/07/0822167492528.6%██████████
2020/07/092216700.0%██████████
2020/07/102216700.0%██████████

Mississippi recoveries latest: 22167
Mississippi recoveries 7-day growth: 4925, by 1.29 (28.6%)
Mississippi recoveries 1-day average: 703.57, by 1.04 (3.7%)
Mississippi recoveries pop 2976149, per1000: 7.448, daily new per1000: 0.01576

Missouri cases

</
datecountnewpct
2020/03/2048??
2020/03/21661837.5%
2020/03/226600.0%
2020/03/231286293.9%
2020/03/242279977.3%
2020/03/2522700.0%
2020/03/2635612956.8%
2020/03/2750214641.0%
2020/03/2883833666.9%
2020/03/29903657.8%
2020/03/3090300.0%
2020/03/31103112814.2%
2020/04/01158155053.3%
2020/04/02183425316.0%
2020/04/03211327915.2%
2020/04/0422911788.4%
2020/04/05229100.0%
2020/04/06272243118.8%█▏
2020/04/07272200.0%█▏
2020/04/08332760522.2%█▍
2020/04/0935392126.4%█▍
2020/04/10353900.0%█▍
2020/04/11402448513.7%█▋
2020/04/1241601363.4%█▋
2020/04/13416000.0%█▋
2020/04/14468652612.6%█▉
2020/04/15468600.0%█▉
2020/04/16468600.0%█▉
2020/04/17468600.0%█▉
2020/04/18468600.0%█▉
2020/04/19551783117.7%██▎
2020/04/20551700.0%██▎
2020/04/21551700.0%██▎
2020/04/2259414247.7%██▍
2020/04/23594100.0%██▍
2020/04/24594100.0%██▍
2020/04/25682688514.9%██▊
2020/04/26682600.0%██▊
2020/04/2771713455.1%██▉
2020/04/28717100.0%██▉
2020/04/29717100.0%██▉
2020/04/3074252543.5%███
2020/05/0175821572.1%███
2020/05/02758200.0%███
2020/05/0381545727.5%███▎
2020/05/04815400.0%███▎
2020/05/0587546007.4%███▌
2020/05/06875400.0%███▌
2020/05/07875400.0%███▌
2020/05/0893415876.7%███▊
2020/05/09934100.0%███▊
2020/05/10934100.0%███▊
2020/05/11934100.0%███▊
2020/05/1299185776.2%████
2020/05/13991800.0%████
2020/05/14103173994.0%████▏
2020/05/151031700.0%████▏
2020/05/16104561391.3%████▏
2020/05/17107893333.2%████▍
2020/05/181078900.0%████▍
2020/05/191078900.0%████▍
2020/05/20110802912.7%████▍
2020/05/211108000.0%████▍
2020/05/22113402602.3%████▌
2020/05/23115582181.9%████▋
2020/05/24117521941.7%████▊
2020/05/251175200.0%████▊
2020/05/261175200.0%████▊
2020/05/271175200.0%████▊
2020/05/281175200.0%████▊
2020/05/291175200.0%████▊
2020/05/301175200.0%████▊
2020/05/311175200.0%████▊