US COVID Statistics


Statistics gleaned from Wikipedia with some analysis of the trends in the growth of new known cases. Caveat: every number available to us is undoubtedly an undercount. We present this because the daily changes in the reported counts reflect the true numbers to some extent, giving us some idea of the true trends.




Case Growth Summary



Last 7 Days' Case Growth

Growth over the week ending yesterday: average new cases per day and daily percentage of new cases over that week.

locationcurrent casesdaily newdaily percent growthdays to double 14-day projection
Alabama1465849180.64%109160329
Alaska7674680.90%788695
American Samoa000.00%forever0
Arizona2148468050.38%183226580
Arkansas657276430.88%7974341
California78432432850.43%163832505
Colorado653994850.76%9272755
Connecticut561601410.25%27458186
Delaware19761970.50%14021186
District of Columbia15021480.33%21315723
Florida69049927230.40%173730420
Georgia30615515960.53%132329661
Guam171380.44%1571823
Hawaii107791321.17%6012682
Idaho383473160.86%8143233
Illinois28131221790.81%87314732
Indiana1133377690.70%100125004
Iowa812757931.02%6993633
Kansas539595110.98%7161888
Kentucky627315920.99%7172005
Louisiana1632535540.34%202171299
Maine5146320.63%1115618
Maryland1209125210.44%159128545
Massachusetts1237203580.27%262128393
Michigan1296628640.68%103142580
Minnesota914298640.98%71104841
Mississippi940214850.53%132101197
Missouri11430712731.17%60134453
Montana107001711.71%4113574
N. Mariana Islands6111.54%4676
Nebraska358862960.76%9239879
Nevada762983240.43%16181042
New Hampshire7714470.59%1178382
New Jersey2009884540.23%304207507
New Mexico276831090.40%17429272
New York4463666820.15%456455980
North Carolina19650111980.63%111214534
North Dakota189813492.04%3525196
Ohio1458509090.64%109159465
Oklahoma7790810891.46%4895443
Oregon303421720.57%12332854
Pennsylvania1516467760.52%134163123
Puerto Rico324921370.40%17334374
Rhode Island23620720.31%22824650
South Carolina1381246810.50%139148169
South Dakota15834502853.32%2225029
Tennessee18514812470.70%101204004
Texas71620742340.62%112781103
U.S. Virgin Islands114440.33%2091198
Utah650448031.31%5478026
Vermont169690.52%1341824
Virginia1425908910.65%108156023
Washington821993430.42%16587180
West Virginia143841941.43%4917537
Wisconsin10417016981.76%40133055
Wyoming5016651.38%516077
all US6812645351740.53%1317337994

Cases/Growth By Population

Known cases by population, and projections based upon growth of the week ending yesterday.

locationpopulationcurrent casescases per 1000daily new cases per 1000projected cases in 14 days(per 1000)days to 100%
Alabama490318514658429.8960.0267416032932.699549
Alaska731545767410.4900.01320869511.886511
American Samoa5564100.000?00.000forever
Arizona727871721484629.5170.0158122658031.129928
Arkansas30178256572721.7800.030447434124.634436
California3951222378432419.8500.0118883250521.070921
Colorado57587366539911.3560.012037275512.634589
Connecticut35652875616015.7520.005635818616.3201640
Delaware9737641976120.2930.014172118621.756784
District of Columbia7057491502121.2840.009801572322.2781181
Florida2147773769049932.1500.0181173042034.008857
Georgia1061742330615528.8350.0214832966131.049672
Guam165718171310.3370.00690182310.9991032
Hawaii1415872107797.6130.01332126828.957421
Idaho17871473834721.4570.025274323324.191449
Illinois1267182128131222.2000.0245731473224.837475
Indiana673221911333716.8350.0163112500418.568584
Iowa31550708127525.7600.035929363329.677362
Kansas29133145395918.5220.025046188821.243408
Kentucky44676736273114.0410.018927200516.117434
Louisiana464879416325335.1170.0170317129936.848975
Maine134421251463.8280.0033656184.180888
Maryland604568012091220.0000.0123012854521.262895
Massachusetts694950312372017.8030.0073612839318.4751522
Michigan998685712966212.9830.0123614258014.277641
Minnesota56396329142916.2120.0218910484118.590422
Mississippi29761499402131.5910.0232810119734.003658
Missouri613742811430718.6250.0296313445321.907344
Montana10687781070010.0110.022911357412.700271
N. Mariana Islands55194611.1050.00259761.369446
Nebraska19344083588618.5510.021863987920.615530
Nevada30801567629824.7710.015028104226.311859
New Hampshire135971177145.6730.0049483826.164873
New Jersey888219020098822.6280.0073020750723.3621662
New Mexico20968292768313.2020.007422927213.9601086
New York1945356144636622.9450.0050145598023.4392480
North Carolina1048808419650118.7360.0163221453420.455635
North Dakota7620621898124.9070.065452519633.063183
Ohio1168910014585012.4770.0111115946513.642688
Oklahoma39569717790819.6890.039319544324.120271
Oregon4217737303427.1940.00582328547.789869
Pennsylvania1280198915164611.8460.0086616312312.742852
Puerto Rico31936943249210.1740.006133437410.7631141
Rhode Island10593612362022.2960.009672465023.2691247
South Carolina514871413812426.8270.0188814816928.778722
South Dakota8846591583417.8988.120162502928.292124
Tennessee683317418514827.0950.0260720400429.855521
Texas2899588171620724.7000.0208678110326.938598
U.S. Virgin Islands104914114410.9040.00545119811.4221363
Utah32059586504420.2880.035787802624.338300
Vermont62398916962.7180.0020618242.9231140
Virginia853551914259016.7050.0149115602318.279637
Washington76148938219910.7950.006448718011.4491078
West Virginia1792065143848.0260.01545175379.786341
Wisconsin582243410417017.8910.0416613305522.852231
Wyoming57875950168.6670.01597607710.500347
all US331875705681264520.5280.01514733799422.111733

Recent Daily New Cases Changes

Trends in the number of new cases seen daily, for four three-day periods ending yesterday. Is the average daily number of new cases going up? Down? If they are going down, that's evidence the location is turning the corner. (If the daily number of new cases is very small, e.g., less than 10, the trend may be merely chance.)

locationcurrent casesaverage daily new
13-10 days ago
10-7 days ago7-4 days ago4-1 days agotrendsince yesterday
Alabama1465848381002935897?
Alaska767491756768?
American Samoa00000?
Arizona2148464744931108538?
Arkansas65727643643643643?
California78432443912680228943922630
Colorado65399241592422482?
Connecticut561602001601401401265
Delaware197611171388392?
District of Columbia1502152585339?
Florida69049930872402334422252590
Georgia3061551596159615961596?
Guam17138888?
Hawaii10779132132132132?
Idaho383472282633223222254
Illinois28131215411961223522021848
Indiana11333710747818007824691
Iowa81275656828841690?
Kansas53959469576471558?
Kentucky627316277035665663967
Louisiana163253547623584544?
Maine514635262244?
Maryland120912642628567441?
Massachusetts123720358358358358?
Michigan1296625531079781787?
Minnesota91429675513969902?
Mississippi94021500470617311?
Missouri114307118118171643930?
Montana10700172160159187?
N. Mariana Islands610.33111?
Nebraska35886296296296296?
Nevada76298317250389294?
New Hampshire771439474747?
New Jersey200988388434475423408
New Mexico2768384119107107?
New York446366777681682682?
North Carolina19650112561166121112118477
North Dakota18981351198424300473
Ohio145850107910581015767?
Oklahoma77908880103711161052?
Oregon30342207183171172?
Pennsylvania1516468269211158267?
Puerto Rico32492137137137137?
Rhode Island2362071717172?
South Carolina1381241293885680680?
South Dakota1583450285502855028550285?
Tennessee1851481509144111361304739
Texas716207309257272489538217820
U.S. Virgin Islands11444444?
Utah6504460463810066181272
Vermont16968.67999?
Virginia14259010119318918918019
Washington82199358471344334?
West Virginia14384170169198198?
Wisconsin10417010991703228312092943
Wyoming501654676464450
all US68126452249250007260084175759846

Recent Case Growth Percentage Changes

Trends in the percentage growth of new cases seen daily, for four three-day periods. Is the average number of new cases going up? Down? The location is not close to turning the corner unless they are going down. (If the daily number of new cases is very small, e.g., less than 10, the trend may be merely chance.)

locationcurrent casesdaily case growth
13-10 days ago
10-7 days ago7-4 days ago4-1 days agotrendsince yesterday
Alabama1465840.61%0.72%0.66%0.62%?
Alaska76741.30%1.03%0.90%0.89%?
American Samoa00.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%?
Arizona2148460.23%0.24%0.53%0.25%?
Arkansas657270.94%0.92%0.89%0.87%?
California7843240.59%0.35%0.30%0.57%0.34%
Colorado653990.40%0.96%0.67%0.75%?
Connecticut561600.37%0.29%0.25%0.25%2.30%
Delaware197610.63%0.73%0.43%0.47%?
District of Columbia150210.36%0.40%0.36%0.27%?
Florida6904990.47%0.36%0.50%0.33%0.38%
Georgia3061550.55%0.54%0.53%0.52%?
Guam17130.46%0.45%0.45%0.44%?
Hawaii107791.27%1.22%1.18%1.14%?
Idaho383470.66%0.74%0.88%0.86%6.24%
Illinois2813120.60%0.75%0.83%0.80%0.66%
Indiana1133371.04%0.74%0.74%0.70%4.32%
Iowa812750.90%1.10%1.09%0.86%?
Kansas539590.97%1.16%0.92%1.06%?
Kentucky627311.13%1.23%0.96%0.93%6.75%
Louisiana1632530.35%0.39%0.36%0.34%?
Maine51460.74%0.54%0.44%0.88%?
Maryland1209120.56%0.54%0.48%0.37%?
Massachusetts1237200.27%0.27%0.27%0.26%?
Michigan1296620.46%0.87%0.62%0.61%?
Minnesota914290.81%0.61%1.12%1.01%?
Mississippi940210.56%0.52%0.67%0.33%?
Missouri1143071.20%1.77%1.52%0.83%?
Montana107001.95%1.71%1.63%1.81%?
N. Mariana Islands610.56%1.64%1.56%1.49%?
Nebraska358860.80%0.78%0.76%0.74%?
Nevada762980.44%0.34%0.52%0.39%?
New Hampshire77140.51%0.61%0.60%0.59%?
New Jersey2009880.20%0.22%0.24%0.21%0.20%
New Mexico276830.32%0.45%0.39%0.39%?
New York4463660.18%0.15%0.15%0.15%?
North Carolina1965010.69%0.63%0.64%0.63%4.51%
North Dakota189812.34%1.24%2.54%1.68%2.56%
Ohio1458500.80%0.76%0.72%0.53%?
Oklahoma779081.30%1.47%1.52%1.37%?
Oregon303420.72%0.62%0.57%0.56%?
Pennsylvania1516460.58%0.63%0.78%0.18%?
Puerto Rico324920.41%0.41%0.40%0.40%?
Rhode Island236200.31%0.31%0.30%0.30%?
South Carolina1381241.00%0.67%0.51%0.50%?
South Dakota158344.31%3.82%3.43%3.11%?
Tennessee1851480.89%0.83%0.64%0.72%0.40%
Texas7162070.47%0.86%0.37%0.78%2.55%
U.S. Virgin Islands11440.34%0.34%0.33%0.33%?
Utah650441.07%1.09%1.66%0.98%1.99%
Vermont16960.52%0.53%0.52%0.51%?
Virginia1425900.77%0.69%0.65%0.64%5.96%
Washington821990.46%0.59%0.42%0.41%?
West Virginia143841.38%1.31%1.48%1.42%?
Wisconsin1041701.29%1.91%2.40%1.20%2.91%
Wyoming50161.29%1.52%1.38%1.33%9.86%
all US68126450.35%0.78%0.40%0.63%?



Death Increase Summary



Last 7 Days' Death Increase

Increase over the week ending yesterday: average new deaths per day and daily percentage of new deaths over that week.

locationcurrent deathsdaily newdaily percent increasedays to double 14-day projection
Alabama2457100.41%1682603
Alaska450.430.95%7451
American Samoa000.00%forever0
Arizona5498220.41%1715819
Arkansas908161.48%481115
California15071850.58%12116333
Colorado20183.290.16%4242065
Connecticut44961.140.03%27244512
Delaware6281.430.23%303648
District of Columbia6210.710.12%601631
Florida13618900.69%10214991
Georgia6602400.62%1137196
Guam19128.15%957
Hawaii9921.87%38128
Idaho4513.290.76%92501
Illinois8744430.50%1409376
Indiana35309.430.27%2573666
Iowa12857.290.58%1201393
Kansas6005.710.99%71689
Kentucky11195.710.52%1331204
Louisiana5386160.30%2295619
Maine1400.570.41%168148
Maryland38956.860.18%3923993
Massachusetts9245130.14%4959428
Michigan69818.570.12%5637102
Minnesota20317.430.37%1882139
Mississippi2846170.60%1173093
Missouri1807110.61%1151967
Montana1632.861.89%38212
N. Mariana Islands200.00%forever2
Nebraska40420.47%148431
Nevada1546100.67%1041698
New Hampshire43610.23%306450
New Jersey160824.710.03%236216148
New Mexico8513.290.39%178899
New York2541060.02%382025475
North Carolina3316270.84%833730
North Dakota2063.431.88%38267
Ohio4635180.40%1724904
Oklahoma9485.570.60%1161031
Oregon52120.39%181550
Pennsylvania8023210.27%2618327
Puerto Rico46461.13%62543
Rhode Island10881.860.17%4061114
South Carolina3212170.54%1293464
South Dakota17721.04%68204
Tennessee2261160.72%972499
Texas14994820.56%12416218
U.S. Virgin Islands1513.35%2224
Utah4430.860.20%356455
Vermont5811.02%6967
Virginia3089381.33%533715
Washington20373.710.18%3792090
West Virginia3174.861.63%43398
Wisconsin12514.140.34%2071311
Wyoming490.430.93%7656
all US192138430.02%3084192744

Deaths/Increase By Population

Known deaths by population, and projections based upon increase of the week ending yesterday.

locationpopulationcurrent deathsdeaths per 1000daily new deaths per 1000projected deaths in 14 days(per 1000)days to 100%
Alabama490318524570.5010.0002926030.5311841
Alaska731545450.0620.00008510.0701030
American Samoa5564100.000?00.000forever
Arizona727871754980.7550.0004358190.8001772
Arkansas30178259080.3010.0007611150.369553
California39512223150710.3810.00031163330.4131371
Colorado575873620180.3500.0000820650.3594859
Connecticut356528744961.2610.0000545121.26626228
Delaware9737646280.6450.000216480.6663204
District of Columbia7057496210.8800.000146310.8946093
Florida21477737136180.6340.00060149910.6981074
Georgia1061742366020.6220.0005471960.6781200
Guam165718190.1150.01034570.343116
Hawaii1415872990.0700.000201280.091516
Idaho17871474510.2520.000265010.2801098
Illinois1267182187440.6900.0004893760.7401461
Indiana673221935300.5240.0002036660.5452795
Iowa315507012850.4070.0003313930.4421350
Kansas29133146000.2060.000286890.236862
Kentucky446767311190.2500.0001812040.2691586
Louisiana464879453861.1590.0005056191.2092232
Maine13442121400.1040.000061480.1102215
Maryland604568038950.6440.0001639930.6604148
Massachusetts694950392451.3300.0002794281.3574727
Michigan998685769810.6990.0001271020.7115898
Minnesota563963220310.3600.0001921390.3792140
Mississippi297614928460.9560.0008030931.0391170
Missouri613742818070.2940.0002519670.3201343
Montana10687781630.1530.000382120.198470
N. Mariana Islands5519420.036?20.036forever
Nebraska19344084040.2090.000154310.2231810
Nevada308015615460.5020.0004716980.5511132
New Hampshire13597114360.3210.000114500.3313544
New Jersey8882190160821.8110.00008161481.81821510
New Mexico20968298510.4060.000228990.4291996
New York19453561254101.3060.00004254751.31036593
North Carolina1048808433160.3160.0003737300.356960
North Dakota7620622060.2700.000642670.351441
Ohio1168910046350.3970.0002349040.4201943
Oklahoma39569719480.2400.0002010310.2611394
Oregon42177375210.1240.000075500.1302340
Pennsylvania1280198980230.6270.0002483270.6502773
Puerto Rico31936944640.1450.000275430.170785
Rhode Island105936110881.0270.0002511141.0524022
South Carolina514871432120.6240.0004734640.6731369
South Dakota8846591770.2000.000322040.231826
Tennessee683317422610.3310.0003324990.3661121
Texas28995881149940.5170.00040162180.5591350
U.S. Virgin Islands104914150.1430.00136240.227269
Utah32059584430.1380.000044550.1424552
Vermont623989580.0930.00023670.107915
Virginia853551930890.3620.0006437150.435601
Washington761489320370.2680.0000720900.2744492
West Virginia17920653170.1770.000393980.222534
Wisconsin582243412510.2150.0001013110.2252515
Wyoming578759490.0850.00011560.0961018
all US3318757051921380.5790.000021927440.58133165

Recent Daily Deaths Changes

Trends in the number of new deaths seen daily, for four three-day periods ending yesterday. Is the average daily number of deaths going up? Down? If they are going down, that's evidence the location is turning the corner. (If the daily number of new deaths is very small, e.g., less than 10, the trend may be merely chance.)

locationcurrent deathsaverage daily new
13-10 days ago
10-7 days ago7-4 days ago4-1 days agotrendsince yesterday
Alabama245714161110?
Alaska450.330.3301?
American Samoa00000?
Arizona549815172715?
Arkansas90816161616?
California1507113595657753
Colorado20182.335.332.672.67?
Connecticut44961.671.331.33111
Delaware628110.332.67?
District of Columbia62100.330.670.67?
Florida136189411011643202
Georgia660240394040?
Guam1912121212?
Hawaii992222?
Idaho45134.333322
Illinois87443.3333.339522
Indiana35307137.678.6752
Iowa12853.679.6748.33?
Kansas6007.33213.331.33?
Kentucky11197.338.3355.3337
Louisiana538622221713?
Maine1400.330.670.330.67?
Maryland38953.676.6767.33?
Massachusetts924513131313?
Michigan69814128.676?
Minnesota20319.337105.33?
Mississippi284612201712?
Missouri18074.3311184.67?
Montana1634.6732.673?
N. Mariana Islands20000?
Nebraska4042222?
Nevada15466.671598.33?
New Hampshire4360.67111?
New Jersey160826.337.674.6746
New Mexico8511.673.6733.33?
New York254106666?
North Carolina331617352324167
North Dakota2061.672.6751.3310
Ohio46353029267.67?
Oklahoma94877.677.672.67?
Oregon5213.332.6722?
Pennsylvania802311152022?
Puerto Rico4646666?
Rhode Island10881.671.671.672?
South Carolina321227201717?
South Dakota1772222?
Tennessee22612727151228
Texas1499496111786877
U.S. Virgin Islands151111?
Utah4431.3310.6713
Vermont581111?
Virginia30898.67283838346
Washington20375.67842?
West Virginia31746.334.334.67?
Wisconsin12517.336.334.332.339
Wyoming490.330.670.330.333
all US1921383254343431048

Recent Death Increase Percentage Changes

Trends in the percentage increase of deaths seen daily, for four three-day periods. Is the average number of deaths going up? Down? The location is not close to turning the corner unless they are going down. (If the daily number of deaths is very small, e.g., less than 10, the trend may be merely chance.)

locationcurrent deathsdaily death growth
13-10 days ago
10-7 days ago7-4 days ago4-1 days agotrendsince yesterday
Alabama24570.62%0.68%0.46%0.44%?
Alaska450.79%0.77%0.00%2.22%?
American Samoa00.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%?
Arizona54980.28%0.33%0.51%0.27%?
Arkansas9081.65%1.57%1.50%1.43%?
California150710.96%0.66%0.45%0.52%0.35%
Colorado20180.12%0.27%0.13%0.13%?
Connecticut44960.04%0.03%0.03%0.02%0.25%
Delaware6280.16%0.16%0.05%0.43%?
District of Columbia6210.00%0.05%0.11%0.11%?
Florida136180.76%0.87%0.89%0.32%1.51%
Georgia66020.64%0.63%0.62%0.61%?
Guam1918.27%11.75%8.67%6.88%?
Hawaii992.15%2.02%1.91%1.80%?
Idaho4510.73%1.03%0.69%0.68%5.13%
Illinois87440.04%0.04%0.04%1.12%0.25%
Indiana35300.20%0.40%0.22%0.25%1.50%
Iowa12850.30%0.79%0.32%0.66%?
Kansas6001.45%3.93%0.57%0.22%?
Kentucky11190.70%0.78%0.46%0.48%3.42%
Louisiana53860.42%0.43%0.33%0.24%?
Maine1400.25%0.49%0.24%0.48%?
Maryland38950.10%0.17%0.16%0.19%?
Massachusetts92450.14%0.14%0.14%0.14%?
Michigan69810.06%0.18%0.12%0.09%?
Minnesota20310.48%0.36%0.50%0.26%?
Mississippi28460.47%0.76%0.64%0.44%?
Missouri18070.26%0.68%1.02%0.26%?
Montana1633.66%2.14%1.79%1.91%?
N. Mariana Islands20.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%?
Nebraska4040.49%0.48%0.47%0.47%?
Nevada15460.46%1.02%0.60%0.54%?
New Hampshire4360.15%0.23%0.23%0.23%?
New Jersey160820.04%0.05%0.03%0.02%0.04%
New Mexico8510.20%0.44%0.36%0.39%?
New York254100.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%?
North Carolina33160.58%1.16%0.75%0.74%5.30%
North Dakota2061.01%1.55%2.75%0.69%5.10%
Ohio46350.69%0.65%0.58%0.17%?
Oklahoma9480.79%0.85%0.83%0.28%?
Oregon5210.67%0.52%0.39%0.38%?
Pennsylvania80230.14%0.19%0.26%0.28%?
Puerto Rico4641.23%1.19%1.15%1.11%?
Rhode Island10880.16%0.15%0.15%0.18%?
South Carolina32120.90%0.65%0.54%0.53%?
South Dakota1771.12%1.08%1.05%1.02%?
Tennessee22611.34%1.30%0.69%0.56%1.25%
Texas149940.69%0.78%0.54%0.46%0.52%
U.S. Virgin Islands154.35%3.85%3.45%3.13%?
Utah4430.31%0.23%0.15%0.23%0.68%
Vermont581.10%1.06%1.03%1.00%?
Virginia30890.32%1.03%1.35%1.29%12.61%
Washington20370.29%0.40%0.20%0.10%?
West Virginia3171.52%2.28%1.47%1.52%?
Wisconsin12510.61%0.52%0.35%0.19%0.72%
Wyoming490.77%1.49%0.72%0.70%6.52%
all US1921380.17%0.02%0.02%0.02%?


Numbers At Each Location


For each location, showing the daily numbers for known cases, known deaths, and known recoveries.


Alabama cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2081??
2020/03/211244353.1%
2020/03/221573326.6%
2020/03/2315700.0%
2020/03/242155836.9%
2020/03/2521500.0%
2020/03/26517302140.5%
2020/03/27538214.1%
2020/03/2872018233.8%
2020/03/2982710714.9%
2020/03/3082700.0%
2020/03/3195212515.1%
2020/04/01110615416.2%
2020/04/02125114513.1%
2020/04/03143218114.5%
2020/04/04163320114.0%
2020/04/051716835.1%
2020/04/06198026415.4%
2020/04/072054743.7%
2020/04/08249944521.7%
2020/04/09281031112.4%
2020/04/102838281.0%
2020/04/11283800.0%
2020/04/12327443615.4%
2020/04/13327400.0%
2020/04/14383656217.2%
2020/04/15383600.0%
2020/04/16383600.0%
2020/04/17383600.0%
2020/04/18450066417.3%
2020/04/1947922926.5%
2020/04/20479200.0%
2020/04/21479200.0%
2020/04/22532753511.2%
2020/04/23532700.0%
2020/04/24532700.0%
2020/04/25620788016.5%
2020/04/26620700.0%
2020/04/2764992924.7%
2020/04/28649900.0%
2020/04/29649900.0%
2020/04/3069254266.6%
2020/05/017019941.4%
2020/05/0272942753.9%
2020/05/0376153214.4%
2020/05/04761500.0%
2020/05/0581124976.5%
2020/05/06811200.0%
2020/05/07811200.0%
2020/05/08904693411.5%
2020/05/09904600.0%
2020/05/1097366907.6%
2020/05/11973600.0%
2020/05/12101644284.4%
2020/05/131016400.0%
2020/05/14107005365.3%
2020/05/15113736736.3%
2020/05/161137300.0%
2020/05/17117713983.5%
2020/05/181177100.0%
2020/05/191177100.0%
2020/05/20123766055.1%
2020/05/211237600.0%
2020/05/22131037275.9%
2020/05/23136705674.3%
2020/05/24141524823.5%
2020/05/251415200.0%
2020/05/261415200.0%
2020/05/271415200.0%
2020/05/281415200.0%
2020/05/291415200.0%
2020/05/301415200.0%
2020/05/311415200.0%
2020/06/0118308415629.4%█▎
2020/06/021830800.0%█▎
2020/06/03185542461.3%█▎
2020/06/04187662121.1%█▎
2020/06/051876600.0%█▎
2020/06/061876600.0%█▎
2020/06/071876600.0%█▎
2020/06/081876600.0%█▎
2020/06/091876600.0%█▎
2020/06/101876600.0%█▎
2020/06/111876600.0%█▎
2020/06/121876600.0%█▎
2020/06/1323710494426.3%█▋
2020/06/142371000.0%█▋
2020/06/152561519058.0%█▊
2020/06/162561500.0%█▊
2020/06/172561500.0%█▊
2020/06/182731216976.6%█▉
2020/06/192900216906.2%██
2020/06/202900200.0%██
2020/06/213002110193.5%██
2020/06/223002100.0%██
2020/06/23304444231.4%██▏
2020/06/243044400.0%██▏
2020/06/253044400.0%██▏
2020/06/263044400.0%██▏
2020/06/273044400.0%██▏
2020/06/283044400.0%██▏
2020/06/293044400.0%██▏
2020/06/303044400.0%██▏
2020/07/013044400.0%██▏
2020/07/023044400.0%██▏
2020/07/0340111966731.8%██▊
2020/07/044011100.0%██▊
2020/07/054011100.0%██▊
2020/07/064011100.0%██▊
2020/07/074011100.0%██▊
2020/07/0845785567414.1%███▏
2020/07/094578500.0%███▏
2020/07/104578500.0%███▏
2020/07/114578500.0%███▏
2020/07/1251294550912.0%███▌
2020/07/135129400.0%███▌
2020/07/145129400.0%███▌
2020/07/155129400.0%███▌
2020/07/165129400.0%███▌
2020/07/1761088979419.1%████▏
2020/07/186108800.0%████▏
2020/07/196108800.0%████▏
2020/07/206108800.0%████▏
2020/07/216108800.0%████▏
2020/07/2267711662310.8%████▋
2020/07/236771100.0%████▋
2020/07/247421265019.6%█████▏
2020/07/257421200.0%█████▏
2020/07/267813039185.3%█████▍
2020/07/277929411641.5%█████▍
2020/07/288111518212.3%█████▌
2020/07/298111500.0%█████▌
2020/07/308111500.0%█████▌
2020/07/318576246475.7%█████▉
2020/08/018576200.0%█████▉
2020/08/028934935874.2%██████▏
2020/08/039144420952.3%██████▎
2020/08/049266112171.3%██████▍
2020/08/059370210411.1%██████▍
2020/08/069370200.0%██████▍
2020/08/079659228903.1%██████▋
2020/08/089659200.0%██████▋
2020/08/099659200.0%██████▋
2020/08/1010133447424.9%██████▉
2020/08/1110385125172.5%███████▏
2020/08/1210385100.0%███████▏
2020/08/1310385100.0%███████▏
2020/08/1410555717061.6%███████▎
2020/08/151063097520.7%███████▎
2020/08/1610630900.0%███████▎
2020/08/1710758012711.2%███████▍
2020/08/1810758000.0%███████▍
2020/08/1911036127812.6%███████▌
2020/08/2011147811171.0%███████▋
2020/08/211124499710.9%███████▋
2020/08/2211363211831.1%███████▊
2020/08/2311363200.0%███████▊
2020/08/2411599223602.1%███████▉
2020/08/2511599200.0%███████▉
2020/08/2611724212501.1%████████
2020/08/2711724200.0%████████
2020/08/2812102337813.2%████████▎
2020/08/2912102300.0%████████▎
2020/08/3012102300.0%████████▎
2020/08/3112102300.0%████████▎
2020/09/0112102300.0%████████▎
2020/09/0212102300.0%████████▎
2020/09/0312102300.0%████████▎
2020/09/0412928582626.8%████████▉
2020/09/0512928500.0%████████▉
2020/09/0612928500.0%████████▉
2020/09/0712928500.0%████████▉
2020/09/0813297336882.9%█████████▏
2020/09/091336066330.5%█████████▏
2020/09/101344178110.6%█████████▏
2020/09/1113556511480.9%█████████▎
2020/09/1213556500.0%█████████▎
2020/09/1313670311380.8%█████████▍
2020/09/1413670300.0%█████████▍
2020/09/1513945927562.0%█████████▌
2020/09/161401607010.5%█████████▌
2020/09/171410879270.7%█████████▋
2020/09/181417576700.5%█████████▋
2020/09/1914175700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/2014175700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/2114496232052.3%█████████▉
2020/09/2214496200.0%█████████▉
2020/09/2314658416221.1%██████████
2020/09/2414658400.0%██████████

Alabama cases latest: 146584
Alabama cases 7-day growth: 5497, by 1.04 (3.9%)
Alabama cases 1-day average: 785.29, by 1.01 (0.5%)
Alabama cases pop 4903185, per1000: 29.896, daily new per1000: 0.02674

Alabama deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2611na
2020/03/2732200.0%
2020/03/28300.0%
2020/03/294133.3%
2020/03/30400.0%
2020/03/31139225.0%
2020/04/0117430.8%
2020/04/021700.0%
2020/04/0321423.5%
2020/04/0426523.8%
2020/04/0531519.2%
2020/04/063213.2%
2020/04/0739721.9%
2020/04/08672871.8%
2020/04/09771014.9%
2020/04/107811.3%
2020/04/117800.0%
2020/04/12891114.1%
2020/04/138900.0%
2020/04/141092022.5%
2020/04/1510900.0%
2020/04/1610900.0%
2020/04/1710900.0%
2020/04/181544541.3%
2020/04/19113-41-26.6%
2020/04/2011300.0%
2020/04/2111300.0%
2020/04/221867364.6%
2020/04/2318600.0%
2020/04/2418600.0%
2020/04/252122614.0%
2020/04/2621200.0%
2020/04/27222104.7%
2020/04/2822200.0%
2020/04/2922200.0%
2020/04/302624018.0%█▏
2020/05/0126972.7%█▏
2020/05/02289207.4%█▏
2020/05/03288-1-0.3%█▏
2020/05/0428800.0%█▏
2020/05/05298103.5%█▎
2020/05/0629800.0%█▎
2020/05/0729800.0%█▎
2020/05/083697123.8%█▌
2020/05/0936900.0%█▌
2020/05/10393246.5%█▋
2020/05/1139300.0%█▋
2020/05/12403102.5%█▋
2020/05/1340300.0%█▋
2020/05/144504711.7%█▉
2020/05/15483337.3%██
2020/05/1648300.0%██
2020/05/1748851.0%██
2020/05/1848800.0%██
2020/05/1948800.0%██
2020/05/20504163.3%██
2020/05/2150400.0%██
2020/05/22539356.9%██▎
2020/05/2354120.4%██▎
2020/05/24551101.8%██▎
2020/05/2555100.0%██▎
2020/05/2655100.0%██▎
2020/05/2755100.0%██▎
2020/05/2855100.0%██▎
2020/05/2955100.0%██▎
2020/05/3055100.0%██▎
2020/05/3155100.0%██▎
2020/06/016469517.2%██▋
2020/06/0264600.0%██▋
2020/06/0365150.8%██▋
2020/06/0465100.0%██▋
2020/06/0565100.0%██▋
2020/06/0665100.0%██▋
2020/06/0765100.0%██▋
2020/06/0865100.0%██▋
2020/06/0965100.0%██▋
2020/06/1065100.0%██▋
2020/06/1165100.0%██▋
2020/06/1265100.0%██▋
2020/06/1376911818.1%███▏
2020/06/1476900.0%███▏
2020/06/1577340.5%███▏
2020/06/1677300.0%███▏
2020/06/1777300.0%███▏
2020/06/18790172.2%███▎
2020/06/19822324.1%███▍
2020/06/2082200.0%███▍
2020/06/21839172.1%███▍
2020/06/2283900.0%███▍
2020/06/2384120.2%███▍
2020/06/2484100.0%███▍
2020/06/2584100.0%███▍
2020/06/2684100.0%███▍
2020/06/2784100.0%███▍
2020/06/2884100.0%███▍
2020/06/2984100.0%███▍
2020/06/3084100.0%███▍
2020/07/0184100.0%███▍
2020/07/0284100.0%███▍
2020/07/0398514417.1%████
2020/07/0498500.0%████
2020/07/0598500.0%████
2020/07/0698500.0%████
2020/07/0798500.0%████
2020/07/081033484.9%████▎
2020/07/09103300.0%████▎
2020/07/10103300.0%████▎
2020/07/11103300.0%████▎
2020/07/121086535.1%████▍
2020/07/13108600.0%████▍
2020/07/14108600.0%████▍
2020/07/15108600.0%████▍
2020/07/16108600.0%████▍
2020/07/17123014413.3%█████
2020/07/18123000.0%█████
2020/07/19123000.0%█████
2020/07/20123000.0%█████
2020/07/21123000.0%█████
2020/07/221291615.0%█████▎
2020/07/23129100.0%█████▎
2020/07/2413971068.2%█████▋
2020/07/25139700.0%█████▋
2020/07/261456594.2%█████▉
2020/07/271473171.2%██████
2020/07/281491181.2%██████▏
2020/07/29149100.0%██████▏
2020/07/30149100.0%██████▏
2020/07/311565745.0%██████▍
2020/08/01156500.0%██████▍
2020/08/021603382.4%██████▌
2020/08/031627241.5%██████▋
2020/08/04163360.4%██████▋
2020/08/051666332.0%██████▊
2020/08/06166600.0%██████▊
2020/08/071714482.9%███████
2020/08/08171400.0%███████
2020/08/09171400.0%███████
2020/08/101768543.2%███████▎
2020/08/111847794.5%███████▌
2020/08/12184700.0%███████▌
2020/08/13184700.0%███████▌
2020/08/141890432.3%███████▊
2020/08/15189330.2%███████▊
2020/08/16189300.0%███████▊
2020/08/17189630.2%███████▊
2020/08/18189600.0%███████▊
2020/08/191936402.1%███████▉
2020/08/20194480.4%███████▉
2020/08/211974301.5%████████
2020/08/221996221.1%████████▏
2020/08/23199600.0%████████▏
2020/08/242017211.1%████████▎
2020/08/25201700.0%████████▎
2020/08/262037201.0%████████▎
2020/08/27203700.0%████████▎
2020/08/282076391.9%████████▌
2020/08/29207600.0%████████▌
2020/08/30207600.0%████████▌
2020/08/31207600.0%████████▌
2020/09/01207600.0%████████▌
2020/09/02207600.0%████████▌
2020/09/03207600.0%████████▌
2020/09/0422331577.6%█████████▏
2020/09/05223300.0%█████████▏
2020/09/06223300.0%█████████▏
2020/09/07223300.0%█████████▏
2020/09/082276431.9%█████████▎
2020/09/09227710.0%█████████▎
2020/09/10228580.4%█████████▎
2020/09/112301160.7%█████████▍
2020/09/12230100.0%█████████▍
2020/09/132333321.4%█████████▌
2020/09/14233300.0%█████████▌
2020/09/152355220.9%█████████▋
2020/09/162387321.4%█████████▊
2020/09/17239250.2%█████████▊
2020/09/18240190.4%█████████▊
2020/09/19240100.0%█████████▊
2020/09/20240100.0%█████████▊
2020/09/212437361.5%█████████▉
2020/09/22243700.0%█████████▉
2020/09/232457200.8%██████████
2020/09/24245700.0%██████████

Alabama deaths latest: 2457
Alabama deaths 7-day growth: 65, by 1.03 (2.7%)
Alabama deaths 1-day average: 9.29, by 1.00 (0.4%)
Alabama deaths pop 4903185, per1000: 0.501, daily new per1000: 0.00029

Alabama recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2600na
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0193559355na█▌
2020/06/02935500.0%█▌
2020/06/03935500.0%█▌
2020/06/04935500.0%█▌
2020/06/05935500.0%█▌
2020/06/06935500.0%█▌
2020/06/07935500.0%█▌
2020/06/08935500.0%█▌
2020/06/09935500.0%█▌
2020/06/10935500.0%█▌
2020/06/11935500.0%█▌
2020/06/12935500.0%█▌
2020/06/1313508415344.4%██▎
2020/06/141350800.0%██▎
2020/06/151350800.0%██▎
2020/06/161350800.0%██▎
2020/06/171350800.0%██▎
2020/06/1815974246618.3%██▋
2020/06/191597400.0%██▋
2020/06/201597400.0%██▋
2020/06/211597400.0%██▋
2020/06/221597400.0%██▋
2020/06/231597400.0%██▋
2020/06/241597400.0%██▋
2020/06/251597400.0%██▋
2020/06/261597400.0%██▋
2020/06/271597400.0%██▋
2020/06/281597400.0%██▋
2020/06/291597400.0%██▋
2020/06/301597400.0%██▋
2020/07/011597400.0%██▋
2020/07/021597400.0%██▋
2020/07/0322082610838.2%███▋
2020/07/042208200.0%███▋
2020/07/052208200.0%███▋
2020/07/062208200.0%███▋
2020/07/072208200.0%███▋
2020/07/082208200.0%███▋
2020/07/092208200.0%███▋
2020/07/102208200.0%███▋
2020/07/112208200.0%███▋
2020/07/122208200.0%███▋
2020/07/132208200.0%███▋
2020/07/142208200.0%███▋
2020/07/152208200.0%███▋
2020/07/162208200.0%███▋
2020/07/1729736765434.7%████▉
2020/07/182973600.0%████▉
2020/07/192973600.0%████▉
2020/07/202973600.0%████▉
2020/07/212973600.0%████▉
2020/07/222973600.0%████▉
2020/07/232973600.0%████▉
2020/07/243251027749.3%█████▎
2020/07/253251000.0%█████▎
2020/07/263251000.0%█████▎
2020/07/273251000.0%█████▎
2020/07/283251000.0%█████▎
2020/07/293251000.0%█████▎
2020/07/303251000.0%█████▎
2020/07/313540128918.9%█████▊
2020/08/013540100.0%█████▊
2020/08/023540100.0%█████▊
2020/08/033540100.0%█████▊
2020/08/043540100.0%█████▊
2020/08/053540100.0%█████▊
2020/08/063540100.0%█████▊
2020/08/073792325227.1%██████▎
2020/08/083792300.0%██████▎
2020/08/093792300.0%██████▎
2020/08/103792300.0%██████▎
2020/08/113792300.0%██████▎
2020/08/123792300.0%██████▎
2020/08/133792300.0%██████▎
2020/08/144152336009.5%██████▊
2020/08/154152300.0%██████▊
2020/08/164152300.0%██████▊
2020/08/174152300.0%██████▊
2020/08/184152300.0%██████▊
2020/08/194152300.0%██████▊
2020/08/204486433418.0%███████▍
2020/08/214486400.0%███████▍
2020/08/224486400.0%███████▍
2020/08/234486400.0%███████▍
2020/08/2444684-180-0.4%███████▎
2020/08/254468400.0%███████▎
2020/08/264468400.0%███████▎
2020/08/274468400.0%███████▎
2020/08/284802833447.5%███████▉
2020/08/294802800.0%███████▉
2020/08/304802800.0%███████▉
2020/08/314802800.0%███████▉
2020/09/014802800.0%███████▉
2020/09/024802800.0%███████▉
2020/09/034802800.0%███████▉
2020/09/045115431266.5%████████▍
2020/09/055115400.0%████████▍
2020/09/065115400.0%████████▍
2020/09/075115400.0%████████▍
2020/09/085115400.0%████████▍
2020/09/095115400.0%████████▍
2020/09/105422330696.0%████████▉
2020/09/115422300.0%████████▉
2020/09/125422300.0%████████▉
2020/09/135422300.0%████████▉
2020/09/145422300.0%████████▉
2020/09/155422300.0%████████▉
2020/09/165422300.0%████████▉
2020/09/1761232700912.9%██████████
2020/09/186123200.0%██████████
2020/09/196123200.0%██████████
2020/09/206123200.0%██████████
2020/09/216123200.0%██████████
2020/09/226123200.0%██████████
2020/09/236123200.0%██████████
2020/09/246123200.0%██████████

Alabama recoveries latest: 61232
Alabama recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Alabama recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Alabama recoveries pop 4903185, per1000: 12.488, daily new per1000: 0.02919

Alaska cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2012??
2020/03/211200.0%
2020/03/221200.0%
2020/03/233220166.7%
2020/03/2436412.5%
2020/03/253600.0%
2020/03/26592363.9%
2020/03/27691016.9%
2020/03/28851623.2%
2020/03/291021720.0%
2020/03/3010200.0%
2020/03/311191716.7%
2020/04/011331411.8%
2020/04/02143107.5%
2020/04/0314300.0%
2020/04/041712819.6%
2020/04/0517100.0%
2020/04/06185148.2%
2020/04/0718500.0%
2020/04/082264122.2%
2020/04/0922600.0%
2020/04/1023594.0%
2020/04/1123500.0%
2020/04/122723715.7%
2020/04/1327200.0%
2020/04/1427200.0%
2020/04/1527200.0%
2020/04/1627200.0%
2020/04/1727200.0%
2020/04/183093713.6%
2020/04/1931451.6%
2020/04/2031400.0%
2020/04/2131400.0%
2020/04/22329154.8%
2020/04/2332900.0%
2020/04/2432900.0%
2020/04/25339103.0%
2020/04/2633900.0%
2020/04/2734561.8%
2020/04/2834500.0%
2020/04/2934500.0%
2020/04/30355102.9%
2020/05/0135500.0%
2020/05/0236492.5%
2020/05/0336510.3%
2020/05/0436500.0%
2020/05/0537051.4%
2020/05/0637000.0%
2020/05/0737000.0%
2020/05/0837441.1%
2020/05/0937400.0%
2020/05/1037400.0%
2020/05/1137951.3%
2020/05/1238120.5%
2020/05/1338100.0%
2020/05/1438320.5%
2020/05/1538851.3%
2020/05/1638800.0%
2020/05/1739682.1%
2020/05/1839600.0%
2020/05/1939600.0%
2020/05/2039930.8%
2020/05/2139900.0%
2020/05/2240230.8%
2020/05/2340420.5%
2020/05/2440841.0%
2020/05/2540800.0%
2020/05/2641130.7%
2020/05/2741100.0%
2020/05/2841100.0%
2020/05/2941100.0%
2020/05/3041100.0%
2020/05/3141100.0%
2020/06/0141100.0%
2020/06/0241100.0%
2020/06/034877618.5%
2020/06/0448700.0%
2020/06/0548700.0%
2020/06/0648700.0%
2020/06/0748700.0%
2020/06/0848700.0%
2020/06/0948700.0%
2020/06/1048700.0%
2020/06/1148700.0%
2020/06/1248700.0%
2020/06/1362513828.3%
2020/06/1462500.0%
2020/06/1562500.0%
2020/06/1662500.0%
2020/06/1762500.0%
2020/06/1862500.0%
2020/06/1962500.0%
2020/06/2062500.0%
2020/06/2175513020.8%
2020/06/2275500.0%
2020/06/2376160.8%
2020/06/2476100.0%
2020/06/2576100.0%
2020/06/2676100.0%
2020/06/2776100.0%
2020/06/2876100.0%
2020/06/2976100.0%
2020/06/3076100.0%
2020/07/0176100.0%
2020/07/0276100.0%
2020/07/03101725633.6%█▍
2020/07/04101700.0%█▍
2020/07/05101700.0%█▍
2020/07/06101700.0%█▍
2020/07/07101700.0%█▍
2020/07/08118416716.4%█▌
2020/07/09118400.0%█▌
2020/07/10118400.0%█▌
2020/07/11118400.0%█▌
2020/07/12118400.0%█▌
2020/07/13118400.0%█▌
2020/07/14118400.0%█▌
2020/07/15118400.0%█▌
2020/07/16118400.0%█▌
2020/07/17169350943.0%██▎
2020/07/18169300.0%██▎
2020/07/19169300.0%██▎
2020/07/20169300.0%██▎
2020/07/21169300.0%██▎
2020/07/22194925615.1%██▌
2020/07/23194900.0%██▌
2020/07/24268473537.7%███▌
2020/07/25268400.0%███▌
2020/07/2628681846.9%███▊
2020/07/27286800.0%███▊
2020/07/2831022348.2%████
2020/07/29310200.0%████
2020/07/30310200.0%████
2020/07/31310200.0%████
2020/08/01310200.0%████
2020/08/02310200.0%████
2020/08/03398488228.4%█████▎
2020/08/04398400.0%█████▎
2020/08/0541251413.5%█████▍
2020/08/06412500.0%█████▍
2020/08/07412500.0%█████▍
2020/08/08412500.0%█████▍
2020/08/09412500.0%█████▍
2020/08/1043732486.0%█████▊
2020/08/1145892164.9%██████
2020/08/12458900.0%██████
2020/08/13458900.0%██████
2020/08/14458900.0%██████
2020/08/1548692806.1%██████▍
2020/08/16486900.0%██████▍
2020/08/174954851.7%██████▌
2020/08/18495400.0%██████▌
2020/08/19495400.0%██████▌
2020/08/2052472935.9%██████▉
2020/08/214520-727-13.9%█████▉
2020/08/22540388319.5%███████
2020/08/23540300.0%███████
2020/08/24540300.0%███████
2020/08/25540300.0%███████
2020/08/2656662634.9%███████▍
2020/08/27566600.0%███████▍
2020/08/28566600.0%███████▍
2020/08/29566600.0%███████▍
2020/08/30566600.0%███████▍
2020/08/3160353696.5%███████▉
2020/09/01603500.0%███████▉
2020/09/02603500.0%███████▉
2020/09/03603500.0%███████▉
2020/09/0462331983.3%████████▏
2020/09/05623300.0%████████▏
2020/09/06623300.0%████████▏
2020/09/07623300.0%████████▏
2020/09/0866904577.3%████████▊
2020/09/096724340.5%████████▊
2020/09/10672400.0%████████▊
2020/09/11672400.0%████████▊
2020/09/12672400.0%████████▊
2020/09/13672400.0%████████▊
2020/09/14672400.0%████████▊
2020/09/1572705468.1%█████████▌
2020/09/16727000.0%█████████▌
2020/09/17727000.0%█████████▌
2020/09/18727000.0%█████████▌
2020/09/19727000.0%█████████▌
2020/09/20727000.0%█████████▌
2020/09/2176744045.6%██████████
2020/09/22767400.0%██████████
2020/09/23767400.0%██████████
2020/09/24767400.0%██████████

Alaska cases latest: 7674
Alaska cases 7-day growth: 404, by 1.06 (5.6%)
Alaska cases 1-day average: 57.71, by 1.01 (0.8%)
Alaska cases pop 731545, per1000: 10.490, daily new per1000: 0.01320

Alaska deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2611na
2020/03/27100.0%
2020/03/2821100.0%
2020/03/29200.0%
2020/03/30200.0%
2020/03/313150.0%
2020/04/01300.0%
2020/04/02300.0%
2020/04/03300.0%
2020/04/045266.7%█▏
2020/04/05500.0%█▏
2020/04/066120.0%█▍
2020/04/07600.0%█▍
2020/04/087116.7%█▌
2020/04/09700.0%█▌
2020/04/10700.0%█▌
2020/04/11700.0%█▌
2020/04/128114.3%█▊
2020/04/13800.0%█▊
2020/04/14800.0%█▊
2020/04/15800.0%█▊
2020/04/16800.0%█▊
2020/04/17800.0%█▊
2020/04/189112.5%██
2020/04/19900.0%██
2020/04/20900.0%██
2020/04/21900.0%██
2020/04/22900.0%██
2020/04/23900.0%██
2020/04/24900.0%██
2020/04/25900.0%██
2020/04/26900.0%██
2020/04/27900.0%██
2020/04/28900.0%██
2020/04/29900.0%██
2020/04/30900.0%██
2020/05/01900.0%██
2020/05/02900.0%██
2020/05/03900.0%██
2020/05/04900.0%██
2020/05/05900.0%██
2020/05/06900.0%██
2020/05/07900.0%██
2020/05/0810111.1%██▎
2020/05/091000.0%██▎
2020/05/101000.0%██▎
2020/05/111000.0%██▎
2020/05/121000.0%██▎
2020/05/131000.0%██▎
2020/05/141000.0%██▎
2020/05/151000.0%██▎
2020/05/161000.0%██▎
2020/05/171000.0%██▎
2020/05/181000.0%██▎
2020/05/191000.0%██▎
2020/05/201000.0%██▎
2020/05/211000.0%██▎
2020/05/221000.0%██▎
2020/05/231000.0%██▎
2020/05/241000.0%██▎
2020/05/251000.0%██▎
2020/05/261000.0%██▎
2020/05/271000.0%██▎
2020/05/281000.0%██▎
2020/05/291000.0%██▎
2020/05/301000.0%██▎
2020/05/311000.0%██▎
2020/06/011000.0%██▎
2020/06/021000.0%██▎
2020/06/031000.0%██▎
2020/06/041000.0%██▎
2020/06/051000.0%██▎
2020/06/061000.0%██▎
2020/06/071000.0%██▎
2020/06/081000.0%██▎
2020/06/091000.0%██▎
2020/06/101000.0%██▎
2020/06/111000.0%██▎
2020/06/121000.0%██▎
2020/06/1312220.0%██▋
2020/06/141200.0%██▋
2020/06/151200.0%██▋
2020/06/161200.0%██▋
2020/06/171200.0%██▋
2020/06/181200.0%██▋
2020/06/191200.0%██▋
2020/06/201200.0%██▋
2020/06/211200.0%██▋
2020/06/221200.0%██▋
2020/06/231200.0%██▋
2020/06/241200.0%██▋
2020/06/251200.0%██▋
2020/06/261200.0%██▋
2020/06/271200.0%██▋
2020/06/281200.0%██▋
2020/06/291200.0%██▋
2020/06/301200.0%██▋
2020/07/011200.0%██▋
2020/07/021200.0%██▋
2020/07/0314216.7%███▏
2020/07/041400.0%███▏
2020/07/051400.0%███▏
2020/07/061400.0%███▏
2020/07/071400.0%███▏
2020/07/0817321.4%███▊
2020/07/091700.0%███▊
2020/07/101700.0%███▊
2020/07/111700.0%███▊
2020/07/121700.0%███▊
2020/07/131700.0%███▊
2020/07/141700.0%███▊
2020/07/151700.0%███▊
2020/07/161700.0%███▊
2020/07/171700.0%███▊
2020/07/181700.0%███▊
2020/07/191700.0%███▊
2020/07/201700.0%███▊
2020/07/211700.0%███▊
2020/07/221815.9%████
2020/07/231800.0%████
2020/07/241915.6%████▎
2020/07/251900.0%████▎
2020/07/262015.3%████▌
2020/07/272000.0%████▌
2020/07/282000.0%████▌
2020/07/292000.0%████▌
2020/07/302000.0%████▌
2020/07/312000.0%████▌
2020/08/012000.0%████▌
2020/08/022000.0%████▌
2020/08/0324420.0%█████▍
2020/08/042400.0%█████▍
2020/08/052514.2%█████▌
2020/08/062500.0%█████▌
2020/08/072500.0%█████▌
2020/08/082500.0%█████▌
2020/08/092500.0%█████▌
2020/08/102614.0%█████▊
2020/08/112600.0%█████▊
2020/08/122600.0%█████▊
2020/08/132600.0%█████▊
2020/08/142600.0%█████▊
2020/08/152713.8%██████
2020/08/162700.0%██████
2020/08/172813.7%██████▎
2020/08/182800.0%██████▎
2020/08/192800.0%██████▎
2020/08/202913.6%██████▌
2020/08/212900.0%██████▌
2020/08/223013.4%██████▋
2020/08/233000.0%██████▋
2020/08/243000.0%██████▋
2020/08/253000.0%██████▋
2020/08/2636620.0%████████
2020/08/273600.0%████████
2020/08/283600.0%████████
2020/08/293600.0%████████
2020/08/303600.0%████████
2020/08/313712.8%████████▎
2020/09/013700.0%████████▎
2020/09/023700.0%████████▎
2020/09/033700.0%████████▎
2020/09/043925.4%████████▋
2020/09/053900.0%████████▋
2020/09/063900.0%████████▋
2020/09/073900.0%████████▋
2020/09/084237.7%█████████▍
2020/09/094200.0%█████████▍
2020/09/104200.0%█████████▍
2020/09/114200.0%█████████▍
2020/09/124200.0%█████████▍
2020/09/134200.0%█████████▍
2020/09/144200.0%█████████▍
2020/09/154424.8%█████████▊
2020/09/164400.0%█████████▊
2020/09/174400.0%█████████▊
2020/09/184400.0%█████████▊
2020/09/194400.0%█████████▊
2020/09/204400.0%█████████▊
2020/09/214512.3%██████████
2020/09/224500.0%██████████
2020/09/234500.0%██████████
2020/09/244500.0%██████████

Alaska deaths latest: 45
Alaska deaths 7-day growth: 1, by 1.02 (2.3%)
Alaska deaths 1-day average: 0.14, by 1.00 (0.3%)
Alaska deaths pop 731545, per1000: 0.062, daily new per1000: 0.00008

Alaska recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2600na
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0199na
2020/04/02900.0%
2020/04/03900.0%
2020/04/040-9-100.0%
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/083232na
2020/04/093200.0%
2020/04/103200.0%
2020/04/113200.0%
2020/04/126634106.2%
2020/04/136600.0%
2020/04/146600.0%
2020/04/156600.0%
2020/04/166600.0%
2020/04/176600.0%
2020/04/181286293.9%
2020/04/191471914.8%
2020/04/2014700.0%
2020/04/2114700.0%
2020/04/221682114.3%
2020/04/2316800.0%
2020/04/2416800.0%
2020/04/252174929.2%
2020/04/2621700.0%
2020/04/2721810.5%
2020/04/2821800.0%
2020/04/2921800.0%
2020/04/302402210.1%
2020/05/01252125.0%
2020/05/0225420.8%
2020/05/0326172.8%█▏
2020/05/0426100.0%█▏
2020/05/0526320.8%█▏
2020/05/0626300.0%█▏
2020/05/0726300.0%█▏
2020/05/082912810.6%█▎
2020/05/0929100.0%█▎
2020/05/1029100.0%█▎
2020/05/113243311.3%█▍
2020/05/1232841.2%█▍
2020/05/1332800.0%█▍
2020/05/14338103.0%█▍
2020/05/1534351.5%█▍
2020/05/1634300.0%█▍
2020/05/1734410.3%█▍
2020/05/1834400.0%█▍
2020/05/1934400.0%█▍
2020/05/2034841.2%█▍
2020/05/2134800.0%█▍
2020/05/2234800.0%█▍
2020/05/2334800.0%█▍
2020/05/24358102.9%█▌
2020/05/2535800.0%█▌
2020/05/2636241.1%█▌
2020/05/2736200.0%█▌
2020/05/2836200.0%█▌
2020/05/2936200.0%█▌
2020/05/3036200.0%█▌
2020/05/3136200.0%█▌
2020/06/0136861.7%█▌
2020/06/0236800.0%█▌
2020/06/0337130.8%█▌
2020/06/0437100.0%█▌
2020/06/0537100.0%█▌
2020/06/0637100.0%█▌
2020/06/0737100.0%█▌
2020/06/0837100.0%█▌
2020/06/0937100.0%█▌
2020/06/1037100.0%█▌
2020/06/1137100.0%█▌
2020/06/1237100.0%█▌
2020/06/13403328.6%█▋
2020/06/1440300.0%█▋
2020/06/1540300.0%█▋
2020/06/1640300.0%█▋
2020/06/1740300.0%█▋
2020/06/1840300.0%█▋
2020/06/1940300.0%█▋
2020/06/2040300.0%█▋
2020/06/214757217.9%██
2020/06/2247500.0%██
2020/06/23491163.4%██
2020/06/2449100.0%██
2020/06/2549100.0%██
2020/06/2649100.0%██
2020/06/2749100.0%██
2020/06/2849100.0%██
2020/06/2949100.0%██
2020/06/3049100.0%██
2020/07/0149100.0%██
2020/07/0249100.0%██
2020/07/03535449.0%██▎
2020/07/0453500.0%██▎
2020/07/0553500.0%██▎
2020/07/0653500.0%██▎
2020/07/0753500.0%██▎
2020/07/08560254.7%██▎
2020/07/0956000.0%██▎
2020/07/1056000.0%██▎
2020/07/1156000.0%██▎
2020/07/1256000.0%██▎
2020/07/1356000.0%██▎
2020/07/1456000.0%██▎
2020/07/1556000.0%██▎
2020/07/1656000.0%██▎
2020/07/1768812822.9%██▉
2020/07/1868800.0%██▉
2020/07/1968800.0%██▉
2020/07/2068800.0%██▉
2020/07/2168800.0%██▉
2020/07/22712243.5%██▉
2020/07/2371200.0%██▉
2020/07/247877510.5%███▎
2020/07/2578700.0%███▎
2020/07/26815283.6%███▍
2020/07/2781720.2%███▍
2020/07/2881700.0%███▍
2020/07/2981700.0%███▍
2020/07/3081700.0%███▍
2020/07/3181700.0%███▍
2020/08/0181700.0%███▍
2020/08/0281700.0%███▍
2020/08/0393211514.1%███▉
2020/08/0493200.0%███▉
2020/08/05987555.9%████
2020/08/0698700.0%████
2020/08/0798700.0%████
2020/08/0898700.0%████
2020/08/0998700.0%████
2020/08/10125426727.1%█████▏
2020/08/111344907.2%█████▌
2020/08/12134400.0%█████▌
2020/08/13134400.0%█████▌
2020/08/14134400.0%█████▌
2020/08/151371272.0%█████▋
2020/08/16137100.0%█████▋
2020/08/171384130.9%█████▋
2020/08/18138400.0%█████▋
2020/08/19138400.0%█████▋
2020/08/2015011178.5%██████▏
2020/08/211328-173-11.5%█████▌
2020/08/22160127320.6%██████▋
2020/08/23160100.0%██████▋
2020/08/24160100.0%██████▋
2020/08/25160100.0%██████▋
2020/08/26196736622.9%████████▏
2020/08/27196700.0%████████▏
2020/08/28196700.0%████████▏
2020/08/29196700.0%████████▏
2020/08/30196700.0%████████▏
2020/08/31220123411.9%█████████
2020/09/01220100.0%█████████
2020/09/02220100.0%█████████
2020/09/03220100.0%█████████
2020/09/042281803.6%█████████▍
2020/09/05228100.0%█████████▍
2020/09/06228100.0%█████████▍
2020/09/07228100.0%█████████▍
2020/09/082323421.8%█████████▌
2020/09/092339160.7%█████████▋
2020/09/10233900.0%█████████▋
2020/09/11233900.0%█████████▋
2020/09/12233900.0%█████████▋
2020/09/13233900.0%█████████▋
2020/09/14233900.0%█████████▋
2020/09/152377381.6%█████████▊
2020/09/16237700.0%█████████▊
2020/09/17237700.0%█████████▊
2020/09/18237700.0%█████████▊
2020/09/19237700.0%█████████▊
2020/09/20237700.0%█████████▊
2020/09/212438612.6%██████████
2020/09/22243800.0%██████████
2020/09/23243800.0%██████████
2020/09/24243800.0%██████████

Alaska recoveries latest: 2438
Alaska recoveries 7-day growth: 61, by 1.03 (2.6%)
Alaska recoveries 1-day average: 8.71, by 1.00 (0.4%)
Alaska recoveries pop 731545, per1000: 3.333, daily new per1000: 0.00204

American Samoa cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2600na
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0300na
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/0200na
2020/07/0300na
2020/07/0400na
2020/07/0500na
2020/07/0600na
2020/07/0700na
2020/07/0800na
2020/07/0900na
2020/07/1000na
2020/07/1100na
2020/07/1200na
2020/07/1300na
2020/07/1400na
2020/07/1500na
2020/07/1600na
2020/07/1700na
2020/07/1800na
2020/07/1900na
2020/07/2000na
2020/07/2100na
2020/07/2200na
2020/07/2300na
2020/07/2400na
2020/07/2500na
2020/07/2600na
2020/07/2700na
2020/07/2800na
2020/07/2900na
2020/07/3000na
2020/07/3100na
2020/08/0100na
2020/08/0200na
2020/08/0300na
2020/08/0400na
2020/08/0500na
2020/08/0600na
2020/08/0700na
2020/08/0800na
2020/08/0900na
2020/08/1000na
2020/08/1100na
2020/08/1200na
2020/08/1300na
2020/08/1400na
2020/08/1500na
2020/08/1600na
2020/08/1700na
2020/08/1800na
2020/08/1900na
2020/08/2000na
2020/08/2100na
2020/08/2200na
2020/08/2300na
2020/08/2400na
2020/08/2500na
2020/08/2600na
2020/08/2700na
2020/08/2800na
2020/08/2900na
2020/08/3000na
2020/08/3100na
2020/09/0100na
2020/09/0200na
2020/09/0300na
2020/09/0400na
2020/09/0500na
2020/09/0600na
2020/09/0700na
2020/09/0800na
2020/09/0900na
2020/09/1000na
2020/09/1100na
2020/09/1200na
2020/09/1300na
2020/09/1400na
2020/09/1500na
2020/09/1600na
2020/09/1700na
2020/09/1800na
2020/09/1900na
2020/09/2000na
2020/09/2100na
2020/09/2200na
2020/09/2300na
2020/09/2400na

American Samoa cases latest: 0
American Samoa cases 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
American Samoa cases 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
American Samoa cases pop 55641, per1000: 0.000, daily new per1000: ?

American Samoa deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2600na
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0300na
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/0200na
2020/07/0300na
2020/07/0400na
2020/07/0500na
2020/07/0600na
2020/07/0700na
2020/07/0800na
2020/07/0900na
2020/07/1000na
2020/07/1100na
2020/07/1200na
2020/07/1300na
2020/07/1400na
2020/07/1500na
2020/07/1600na
2020/07/1700na
2020/07/1800na
2020/07/1900na
2020/07/2000na
2020/07/2100na
2020/07/2200na
2020/07/2300na
2020/07/2400na
2020/07/2500na
2020/07/2600na
2020/07/2700na
2020/07/2800na
2020/07/2900na
2020/07/3000na
2020/07/3100na
2020/08/0100na
2020/08/0200na
2020/08/0300na
2020/08/0400na
2020/08/0500na
2020/08/0600na
2020/08/0700na
2020/08/0800na
2020/08/0900na
2020/08/1000na
2020/08/1100na
2020/08/1200na
2020/08/1300na
2020/08/1400na
2020/08/1500na
2020/08/1600na
2020/08/1700na
2020/08/1800na
2020/08/1900na
2020/08/2000na
2020/08/2100na
2020/08/2200na
2020/08/2300na
2020/08/2400na
2020/08/2500na
2020/08/2600na
2020/08/2700na
2020/08/2800na
2020/08/2900na
2020/08/3000na
2020/08/3100na
2020/09/0100na
2020/09/0200na
2020/09/0300na
2020/09/0400na
2020/09/0500na
2020/09/0600na
2020/09/0700na
2020/09/0800na
2020/09/0900na
2020/09/1000na
2020/09/1100na
2020/09/1200na
2020/09/1300na
2020/09/1400na
2020/09/1500na
2020/09/1600na
2020/09/1700na
2020/09/1800na
2020/09/1900na
2020/09/2000na
2020/09/2100na
2020/09/2200na
2020/09/2300na
2020/09/2400na

American Samoa deaths latest: 0
American Samoa deaths 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
American Samoa deaths 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
American Samoa deaths pop 55641, per1000: 0.000, daily new per1000: ?

American Samoa recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2600na
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0300na
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/0200na
2020/07/0300na
2020/07/0400na
2020/07/0500na
2020/07/0600na
2020/07/0700na
2020/07/0800na
2020/07/0900na
2020/07/1000na
2020/07/1100na
2020/07/1200na
2020/07/1300na
2020/07/1400na
2020/07/1500na
2020/07/1600na
2020/07/1700na
2020/07/1800na
2020/07/1900na
2020/07/2000na
2020/07/2100na
2020/07/2200na
2020/07/2300na
2020/07/2400na
2020/07/2500na
2020/07/2600na
2020/07/2700na
2020/07/2800na
2020/07/2900na
2020/07/3000na
2020/07/3100na
2020/08/0100na
2020/08/0200na
2020/08/0300na
2020/08/0400na
2020/08/0500na
2020/08/0600na
2020/08/0700na
2020/08/0800na
2020/08/0900na
2020/08/1000na
2020/08/1100na
2020/08/1200na
2020/08/1300na
2020/08/1400na
2020/08/1500na
2020/08/1600na
2020/08/1700na
2020/08/1800na
2020/08/1900na
2020/08/2000na
2020/08/2100na
2020/08/2200na
2020/08/2300na
2020/08/2400na
2020/08/2500na
2020/08/2600na
2020/08/2700na
2020/08/2800na
2020/08/2900na
2020/08/3000na
2020/08/3100na
2020/09/0100na
2020/09/0200na
2020/09/0300na
2020/09/0400na
2020/09/0500na
2020/09/0600na
2020/09/0700na
2020/09/0800na
2020/09/0900na
2020/09/1000na
2020/09/1100na
2020/09/1200na
2020/09/1300na
2020/09/1400na
2020/09/1500na
2020/09/1600na
2020/09/1700na
2020/09/1800na
2020/09/1900na
2020/09/2000na
2020/09/2100na
2020/09/2200na
2020/09/2300na
2020/09/2400na

American Samoa recoveries latest: 0
American Samoa recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
American Samoa recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
American Samoa recoveries pop 55641, per1000: 0.000, daily new per1000: ?

Arizona cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2078??
2020/03/217911.3%
2020/03/221527392.4%
2020/03/232348253.9%
2020/03/243269239.3%
2020/03/254017523.0%
2020/03/2650810726.7%
2020/03/2750800.0%
2020/03/2877326552.2%
2020/03/2977300.0%
2020/03/3077300.0%
2020/03/31128951666.8%
2020/04/0114131249.6%
2020/04/02141300.0%
2020/04/03176935625.2%
2020/04/04201925014.1%
2020/04/05226925012.4%
2020/04/06226900.0%
2020/04/0724561878.2%
2020/04/08272627011.0%
2020/04/09301829210.7%
2020/04/10301800.0%
2020/04/11301800.0%
2020/04/12353952117.3%
2020/04/13353900.0%
2020/04/1438062677.5%
2020/04/15380600.0%
2020/04/16380600.0%
2020/04/17380600.0%
2020/04/18450770118.4%
2020/04/1949294229.4%
2020/04/20492900.0%
2020/04/21492900.0%
2020/04/2252513226.5%
2020/04/2357695189.9%
2020/04/24576900.0%
2020/04/2562805118.9%
2020/04/26628000.0%
2020/04/2767164366.9%
2020/04/28671600.0%
2020/04/29671600.0%
2020/04/3072024867.2%
2020/05/01796276010.6%
2020/05/0283644025.0%
2020/05/0386402763.3%
2020/05/04864000.0%
2020/05/0593056657.7%
2020/05/0697074024.3%
2020/05/0799452382.5%
2020/05/08105265815.8%
2020/05/091052600.0%
2020/05/101052600.0%
2020/05/11113808548.1%
2020/05/121138000.0%
2020/05/13121767967.0%
2020/05/14126744984.1%
2020/05/15131694953.9%
2020/05/161316900.0%
2020/05/17139377685.8%
2020/05/181393700.0%
2020/05/191393700.0%
2020/05/20145666294.5%
2020/05/21148973312.3%
2020/05/22153154182.8%
2020/05/23156082931.9%
2020/05/24163397314.7%
2020/05/251633900.0%
2020/05/26167834442.7%
2020/05/271678300.0%
2020/05/281678300.0%
2020/05/291678300.0%
2020/05/3018465168210.0%
2020/05/311846500.0%
2020/06/012012316589.0%
2020/06/022012300.0%
2020/06/0322223210010.4%
2020/06/04227535302.4%
2020/06/052275300.0%
2020/06/062275300.0%
2020/06/072275300.0%
2020/06/0827678492521.6%█▎
2020/06/09282966182.2%█▍
2020/06/102985215565.5%█▍
2020/06/112985200.0%█▍
2020/06/122985200.0%█▍
2020/06/1332918306610.3%█▌
2020/06/143291800.0%█▌
2020/06/153569127738.4%█▋
2020/06/163569100.0%█▋
2020/06/173569100.0%█▋
2020/06/1840924523314.7%█▉
2020/06/194344325196.2%██
2020/06/204344300.0%██
2020/06/2152390894720.6%██▌
2020/06/225458621964.2%██▌
2020/06/235458600.0%██▌
2020/06/245458600.0%██▌
2020/06/255997453889.9%██▊
2020/06/265997400.0%██▊
2020/06/275997400.0%██▊
2020/06/28700511007716.8%███▎
2020/06/297390838575.5%███▌
2020/06/30745336250.8%███▌
2020/07/017921546826.3%███▋
2020/07/027921500.0%███▋
2020/07/0387425821010.4%████▏
2020/07/049185844335.1%████▎
2020/07/059185800.0%████▎
2020/07/069455326952.9%████▍
2020/07/079455300.0%████▍
2020/07/081050941054111.1%████▉
2020/07/0910509400.0%████▉
2020/07/1011267175777.2%█████▎
2020/07/1111689242213.7%█████▌
2020/07/1211689200.0%█████▌
2020/07/1311689200.0%█████▌
2020/07/1411689200.0%█████▌
2020/07/1511689200.0%█████▌
2020/07/161313541446212.4%██████▏
2020/07/1713461332592.5%██████▎
2020/07/1813461300.0%██████▎
2020/07/1913461300.0%██████▎
2020/07/2014362490116.7%██████▋
2020/07/2114362400.0%██████▋
2020/07/2214581321891.5%██████▊
2020/07/2315060947963.3%███████
2020/07/2415294423351.6%███████▏
2020/07/2515294400.0%███████▏
2020/07/2616004170974.6%███████▌
2020/07/2716201419731.2%███████▌
2020/07/2816382718131.1%███████▋
2020/07/2916382700.0%███████▋
2020/07/3016827344462.7%███████▉
2020/07/3116827300.0%███████▉
2020/08/0116827300.0%███████▉
2020/08/0217700287295.2%████████▎
2020/08/0317846714650.8%████████▎
2020/08/0417949710300.6%████████▍
2020/08/0518050510080.6%████████▍
2020/08/0618050500.0%████████▍
2020/08/0718364731421.7%████████▌
2020/08/0818364700.0%████████▌
2020/08/0918364700.0%████████▌
2020/08/1018692332761.8%████████▊
2020/08/1118873718141.0%████████▊
2020/08/1218873700.0%████████▊
2020/08/1318873700.0%████████▊
2020/08/1419079420571.1%████████▉
2020/08/151917219270.5%████████▉
2020/08/1619172100.0%████████▉
2020/08/171926549330.5%█████████
2020/08/1819265400.0%█████████
2020/08/1919492022661.2%█████████▏
2020/08/201955576370.3%█████████▏
2020/08/211962807230.4%█████████▏
2020/08/221968996190.3%█████████▏
2020/08/2319689900.0%█████████▏
2020/08/2419810312040.6%█████████▎
2020/08/2519810300.0%█████████▎
2020/08/2619927311700.6%█████████▎
2020/08/2719927300.0%█████████▎
2020/08/282001398660.4%█████████▍
2020/08/2920013900.0%█████████▍
2020/08/3020013900.0%█████████▍
2020/08/3120166115220.8%█████████▍
2020/09/0120166100.0%█████████▍
2020/09/0220166100.0%█████████▍
2020/09/0320166100.0%█████████▍
2020/09/0420395322921.1%█████████▌
2020/09/0520395300.0%█████████▌
2020/09/0620395300.0%█████████▌
2020/09/0720395300.0%█████████▌
2020/09/0820596420111.0%█████████▋
2020/09/09206045810.0%█████████▋
2020/09/102065414960.2%█████████▋
2020/09/112070024610.2%█████████▋
2020/09/1220700200.0%█████████▋
2020/09/1320812811260.5%█████████▋
2020/09/1420812800.0%█████████▋
2020/09/152087255970.3%█████████▊
2020/09/162092094840.2%█████████▊
2020/09/172099076980.3%█████████▊
2020/09/1821166017530.8%█████████▉
2020/09/1921166000.0%█████████▉
2020/09/2021166000.0%█████████▉
2020/09/2121401823581.1%██████████
2020/09/2221401800.0%██████████
2020/09/232148468280.4%██████████
2020/09/2421484600.0%██████████

Arizona cases latest: 214846
Arizona cases 7-day growth: 4939, by 1.02 (2.4%)
Arizona cases 1-day average: 705.57, by 1.00 (0.3%)
Arizona cases pop 7278717, per1000: 29.517, daily new per1000: 0.01581

Arizona deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/201??
2020/03/21100.0%
2020/03/22100.0%
2020/03/23100.0%
2020/03/24100.0%
2020/03/2532200.0%
2020/03/2685166.7%
2020/03/27800.0%
2020/03/2815787.5%
2020/03/291500.0%
2020/03/301500.0%
2020/03/3124960.0%
2020/04/0129520.8%
2020/04/022900.0%
2020/04/03411241.4%
2020/04/04521126.8%
2020/04/05641223.1%
2020/04/066400.0%
2020/04/076511.6%
2020/04/08801523.1%
2020/04/0989911.2%
2020/04/108900.0%
2020/04/118900.0%
2020/04/121152629.2%
2020/04/1311500.0%
2020/04/141311613.9%
2020/04/1513100.0%
2020/04/1613100.0%
2020/04/1713100.0%
2020/04/181693829.0%
2020/04/19184158.9%
2020/04/2018400.0%
2020/04/2118400.0%
2020/04/222082413.0%
2020/04/232494119.7%
2020/04/2424900.0%
2020/04/25273249.6%
2020/04/2627300.0%
2020/04/2727520.7%
2020/04/2827500.0%
2020/04/2927500.0%
2020/04/303042910.5%
2020/05/01330268.6%
2020/05/02348185.5%
2020/05/03362144.0%
2020/05/0436200.0%
2020/05/05395339.1%
2020/05/06426317.8%
2020/05/07450245.6%
2020/05/085176714.9%
2020/05/0951700.0%
2020/05/1051700.0%
2020/05/11542254.8%
2020/05/1254200.0%
2020/05/13594529.6%█▏
2020/05/14624305.1%█▏
2020/05/15651274.3%█▏
2020/05/1665100.0%█▏
2020/05/17680294.5%█▎
2020/05/1868000.0%█▎
2020/05/1968000.0%█▎
2020/05/20704243.5%█▎
2020/05/21747436.1%█▍
2020/05/22763162.1%█▍
2020/05/23775121.6%█▍
2020/05/24800253.2%█▌
2020/05/2580000.0%█▌
2020/05/2680770.9%█▌
2020/05/2780700.0%█▌
2020/05/2880700.0%█▌
2020/05/2980700.0%█▌
2020/05/30885789.7%█▋
2020/05/3188500.0%█▋
2020/06/01917323.6%█▋
2020/06/0291700.0%█▋
2020/06/03981647.0%█▊
2020/06/04996151.5%█▊
2020/06/0599600.0%█▊
2020/06/0699600.0%█▊
2020/06/0799600.0%█▊
2020/06/081047515.1%█▉
2020/06/091070232.2%██
2020/06/101095252.3%██
2020/06/11109500.0%██
2020/06/12109500.0%██
2020/06/131144494.5%██▏
2020/06/14114400.0%██▏
2020/06/151188443.8%██▏
2020/06/16118800.0%██▏
2020/06/17118800.0%██▏
2020/06/181239514.3%██▎
2020/06/191271322.6%██▎
2020/06/20127100.0%██▎
2020/06/211339685.4%██▍
2020/06/22134230.2%██▌
2020/06/23134200.0%██▌
2020/06/24134200.0%██▌
2020/06/2514631219.0%██▋
2020/06/26146300.0%██▋
2020/06/27146300.0%██▋
2020/06/2815791167.9%██▉
2020/06/29158890.6%██▉
2020/06/30158800.0%██▉
2020/07/011632442.8%███
2020/07/02163200.0%███
2020/07/0317571257.7%███▎
2020/07/041788311.8%███▎
2020/07/05178800.0%███▎
2020/07/061805171.0%███▎
2020/07/07180500.0%███▎
2020/07/0819271226.8%███▌
2020/07/09192700.0%███▌
2020/07/1020381115.8%███▊
2020/07/112082442.2%███▊
2020/07/12208200.0%███▊
2020/07/13208200.0%███▊
2020/07/14208200.0%███▊
2020/07/15208200.0%███▊
2020/07/16243435216.9%████▍
2020/07/172492582.4%████▌
2020/07/18249200.0%████▌
2020/07/19249200.0%████▌
2020/07/20276126910.8%█████
2020/07/21276100.0%█████
2020/07/222784230.8%█████▏
2020/07/2329741906.8%█████▍
2020/07/243063893.0%█████▋
2020/07/25306300.0%█████▋
2020/07/2632862237.3%██████
2020/07/273305190.6%██████
2020/07/283304-1-0.0%██████
2020/07/29330400.0%██████
2020/07/3034541504.5%██████▎
2020/07/31345400.0%██████▎
2020/08/01345400.0%██████▎
2020/08/0237472938.5%██████▉
2020/08/033765180.5%██████▉
2020/08/043779140.4%██████▉
2020/08/053845661.7%███████
2020/08/06384500.0%███████
2020/08/0740021574.1%███████▎
2020/08/08400200.0%███████▎
2020/08/09400200.0%███████▎
2020/08/1041501483.7%███████▌
2020/08/114199491.2%███████▋
2020/08/12419900.0%███████▋
2020/08/13419900.0%███████▋
2020/08/1443831844.4%████████
2020/08/154423400.9%████████
2020/08/16442300.0%████████
2020/08/174492691.6%████████▏
2020/08/18449200.0%████████▏
2020/08/194529370.8%████████▎
2020/08/2046341052.3%████████▍
2020/08/214684501.1%████████▌
2020/08/22468840.1%████████▌
2020/08/23468800.0%████████▌
2020/08/244771831.8%████████▋
2020/08/25477100.0%████████▋
2020/08/264792210.4%████████▊
2020/08/27479200.0%████████▊
2020/08/2849291372.9%█████████
2020/08/29492900.0%█████████
2020/08/30492900.0%█████████
2020/08/3150301012.0%█████████▏
2020/09/01503000.0%█████████▏
2020/09/02503000.0%█████████▏
2020/09/03503000.0%█████████▏
2020/09/0451301002.0%█████████▍
2020/09/05513000.0%█████████▍
2020/09/06513000.0%█████████▍
2020/09/07513000.0%█████████▍
2020/09/085219891.7%█████████▌
2020/09/09522120.0%█████████▌
2020/09/105251300.6%█████████▌
2020/09/115273220.4%█████████▋
2020/09/12527300.0%█████████▋
2020/09/135315420.8%█████████▋
2020/09/14531500.0%█████████▋
2020/09/15532270.1%█████████▋
2020/09/165344220.4%█████████▊
2020/09/175371270.5%█████████▊
2020/09/185409380.7%█████████▉
2020/09/19540900.0%█████████▉
2020/09/20540900.0%█████████▉
2020/09/215476671.2%██████████
2020/09/22547600.0%██████████
2020/09/235498220.4%██████████
2020/09/24549800.0%██████████

Arizona deaths latest: 5498
Arizona deaths 7-day growth: 127, by 1.02 (2.4%)
Arizona deaths 1-day average: 18.14, by 1.00 (0.3%)
Arizona deaths pop 7278717, per1000: 0.755, daily new per1000: 0.00043

Arizona recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2222na
2020/03/23200.0%
2020/03/2453150.0%
2020/03/256120.0%
2020/03/263-3-50.0%
2020/03/27300.0%
2020/03/280-3-100.0%
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/05327327na
2020/04/0632700.0%
2020/04/070-327-100.0%
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0147614761na██████████
2020/06/02476100.0%██████████
2020/06/03476100.0%██████████
2020/06/04476100.0%██████████
2020/06/05476100.0%██████████
2020/06/06476100.0%██████████
2020/06/07476100.0%██████████
2020/06/080-4761-100.0%
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/0200na
2020/07/0300na
2020/07/0400na
2020/07/0500na
2020/07/0600na
2020/07/0700na
2020/07/0800na
2020/07/0900na
2020/07/1000na
2020/07/1100na
2020/07/1200na
2020/07/1300na
2020/07/1400na
2020/07/1500na
2020/07/1600na
2020/07/1700na
2020/07/1800na
2020/07/1900na
2020/07/2000na
2020/07/2100na
2020/07/2200na
2020/07/2300na
2020/07/2400na
2020/07/2500na
2020/07/2600na
2020/07/2700na
2020/07/2800na
2020/07/2900na
2020/07/3000na
2020/07/3100na
2020/08/0100na
2020/08/0200na
2020/08/0300na
2020/08/0400na
2020/08/0500na
2020/08/0600na
2020/08/0700na
2020/08/0800na
2020/08/0900na
2020/08/1000na
2020/08/1100na
2020/08/1200na
2020/08/1300na
2020/08/1400na
2020/08/1500na
2020/08/1600na
2020/08/1700na
2020/08/1800na
2020/08/1900na
2020/08/2000na
2020/08/2100na
2020/08/2200na
2020/08/2300na
2020/08/2400na
2020/08/2500na
2020/08/2600na
2020/08/2700na
2020/08/2800na
2020/08/2900na
2020/08/3000na
2020/08/3100na
2020/09/0100na
2020/09/0200na
2020/09/0300na
2020/09/0400na
2020/09/0500na
2020/09/0600na
2020/09/0700na
2020/09/0800na
2020/09/0900na
2020/09/1000na
2020/09/1100na
2020/09/1200na
2020/09/1300na
2020/09/1400na
2020/09/1500na
2020/09/1600na
2020/09/1700na
2020/09/1800na
2020/09/1900na
2020/09/2000na
2020/09/2100na
2020/09/2200na
2020/09/2300na
2020/09/2400na

Arizona recoveries latest: 0
Arizona recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Arizona recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Arizona recoveries pop 7278717, per1000: 0.000, daily new per1000: 0.00153

Arkansas cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2065??
2020/03/21963147.7%
2020/03/229600.0%
2020/03/231747881.2%
2020/03/242184425.3%
2020/03/252806228.4%
2020/03/263355519.6%
2020/03/27351164.8%
2020/03/284095816.5%
2020/03/29421122.9%
2020/03/305088720.7%
2020/03/3150800.0%
2020/04/0162411622.8%
2020/04/02643193.0%
2020/04/03704619.5%
2020/04/04743395.5%
2020/04/0585311014.8%
2020/04/06927748.7%
2020/04/0793250.5%
2020/04/08107714515.6%
2020/04/091146696.4%
2020/04/101202564.9%
2020/04/11120200.0%
2020/04/121280786.5%
2020/04/13147519515.2%
2020/04/141498231.6%
2020/04/15149800.0%
2020/04/16149800.0%
2020/04/17149800.0%
2020/04/18169519713.2%
2020/04/191777824.8%
2020/04/20177700.0%
2020/04/21222745025.3%
2020/04/222262351.6%
2020/04/23226200.0%
2020/04/24226200.0%
2020/04/25283056825.1%
2020/04/26283000.0%
2020/04/2730171876.6%
2020/04/2831271103.6%
2020/04/29312700.0%
2020/04/303210832.7%
2020/05/0133101003.1%
2020/05/02331000.0%
2020/05/033372621.9%
2020/05/04337200.0%
2020/05/053469972.9%
2020/05/06346900.0%
2020/05/07346900.0%
2020/05/0836651965.7%
2020/05/09366500.0%
2020/05/10366500.0%
2020/05/11366500.0%
2020/05/12404337810.3%
2020/05/13404300.0%
2020/05/1442361934.8%
2020/05/1544632275.4%
2020/05/16446300.0%
2020/05/1747592966.6%
2020/05/18475900.0%
2020/05/19475900.0%
2020/05/2049231643.4%
2020/05/21492300.0%
2020/05/22545853510.9%
2020/05/2356121542.8%
2020/05/2457751632.9%
2020/05/25577500.0%
2020/05/26577500.0%
2020/05/27577500.0%
2020/05/28577500.0%
2020/05/29577500.0%
2020/05/30577500.0%
2020/05/31577500.0%
2020/06/017253147825.6%█▏
2020/06/02725300.0%█▏
2020/06/0378185657.8%█▎
2020/06/04781800.0%█▎
2020/06/05781800.0%█▎
2020/06/06781800.0%█▎
2020/06/079101128316.4%█▍
2020/06/08910100.0%█▍
2020/06/09910100.0%█▍
2020/06/10910100.0%█▍
2020/06/11910100.0%█▍
2020/06/12910100.0%█▍
2020/06/1311547244626.9%█▊
2020/06/141154700.0%█▊
2020/06/151154700.0%█▊
2020/06/161154700.0%█▊
2020/06/171154700.0%█▊
2020/06/181154700.0%█▊
2020/06/191154700.0%█▊
2020/06/201154700.0%█▊
2020/06/2115142359531.1%██▎
2020/06/221514200.0%██▎
2020/06/23160839416.2%██▌
2020/06/241608300.0%██▌
2020/06/251608300.0%██▌
2020/06/261608300.0%██▌
2020/06/271608300.0%██▌
2020/06/281608300.0%██▌
2020/06/291608300.0%██▌
2020/06/301608300.0%██▌
2020/07/011608300.0%██▌
2020/07/021608300.0%██▌
2020/07/0322075599237.3%███▍
2020/07/042207500.0%███▍
2020/07/052207500.0%███▍
2020/07/062207500.0%███▍
2020/07/072207500.0%███▍
2020/07/082425321789.9%███▊
2020/07/092425300.0%███▊
2020/07/102425300.0%███▊
2020/07/112425300.0%███▊
2020/07/122425300.0%███▊
2020/07/132425300.0%███▊
2020/07/142425300.0%███▊
2020/07/152425300.0%███▊
2020/07/162425300.0%███▊
2020/07/1731114686128.3%████▊
2020/07/183111400.0%████▊
2020/07/193111400.0%████▊
2020/07/203111400.0%████▊
2020/07/213111400.0%████▊
2020/07/223111400.0%████▊
2020/07/2335246413213.3%█████▍
2020/07/243625910132.9%█████▌
2020/07/253625900.0%█████▌
2020/07/263798117224.7%█████▊
2020/07/27386236421.7%█████▉
2020/07/283862300.0%█████▉
2020/07/293862300.0%█████▉
2020/07/303862300.0%█████▉
2020/07/314175931368.1%██████▍
2020/08/014175900.0%██████▍
2020/08/024175900.0%██████▍
2020/08/034317314143.4%██████▋
2020/08/044317300.0%██████▋
2020/08/054538122085.1%██████▉
2020/08/064538100.0%██████▉
2020/08/074702816473.6%███████▏
2020/08/084702800.0%███████▏
2020/08/094702800.0%███████▏
2020/08/104881117833.8%███████▍
2020/08/115002812172.5%███████▋
2020/08/125002800.0%███████▋
2020/08/135002800.0%███████▋
2020/08/145002800.0%███████▋
2020/08/155239223644.7%████████
2020/08/165239200.0%████████
2020/08/1751992-400-0.8%███████▉
2020/08/185199200.0%███████▉
2020/08/195199200.0%███████▉
2020/08/205421622244.3%████████▎
2020/08/215421600.0%████████▎
2020/08/225565214362.6%████████▌
2020/08/235565200.0%████████▌
2020/08/245565200.0%████████▌
2020/08/255565200.0%████████▌
2020/08/265737417223.1%████████▊
2020/08/275737400.0%████████▊
2020/08/285737400.0%████████▊
2020/08/295737400.0%████████▊
2020/08/305737400.0%████████▊
2020/08/315737400.0%████████▊
2020/09/015737400.0%████████▊
2020/09/025737400.0%████████▊
2020/09/035737400.0%████████▊
2020/09/045737400.0%████████▊
2020/09/055737400.0%████████▊
2020/09/065737400.0%████████▊
2020/09/075737400.0%████████▊
2020/09/0865727835314.6%██████████
2020/09/096572700.0%██████████
2020/09/106572700.0%██████████
2020/09/116572700.0%██████████
2020/09/126572700.0%██████████
2020/09/136572700.0%██████████
2020/09/146572700.0%██████████
2020/09/156572700.0%██████████
2020/09/166572700.0%██████████
2020/09/176572700.0%██████████
2020/09/186572700.0%██████████
2020/09/196572700.0%██████████
2020/09/206572700.0%██████████
2020/09/216572700.0%██████████
2020/09/226572700.0%██████████
2020/09/236572700.0%██████████
2020/09/246572700.0%██████████

Arkansas cases latest: 65727
Arkansas cases 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Arkansas cases 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Arkansas cases pop 3017825, per1000: 21.780, daily new per1000: 0.03044

Arkansas deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2477na
2020/03/2511457.1%
2020/03/262-9-81.8%
2020/03/273150.0%
2020/03/285266.7%
2020/03/29500.0%
2020/03/307240.0%
2020/03/31700.0%
2020/04/0110342.9%
2020/04/0212220.0%
2020/04/031200.0%
2020/04/0414216.7%
2020/04/0516214.3%
2020/04/061600.0%
2020/04/071600.0%
2020/04/0818212.5%
2020/04/0921316.7%
2020/04/1024314.3%
2020/04/112400.0%
2020/04/1227312.5%
2020/04/1330311.1%
2020/04/143226.7%
2020/04/153200.0%
2020/04/163200.0%
2020/04/173200.0%
2020/04/1837515.6%
2020/04/193812.7%
2020/04/203800.0%
2020/04/2143513.2%
2020/04/224300.0%
2020/04/234300.0%
2020/04/244300.0%
2020/04/254749.3%
2020/04/264700.0%
2020/04/275036.4%
2020/04/2857714.0%
2020/04/295700.0%
2020/04/305923.5%
2020/05/016458.5%
2020/05/026400.0%
2020/05/0372812.5%
2020/05/047200.0%
2020/05/0580811.1%
2020/05/068000.0%
2020/05/078000.0%
2020/05/0888810.0%
2020/05/098800.0%
2020/05/108800.0%
2020/05/118800.0%
2020/05/129466.8%
2020/05/139400.0%
2020/05/149733.2%█▏
2020/05/159811.0%█▏
2020/05/169800.0%█▏
2020/05/179800.0%█▏
2020/05/189800.0%█▏
2020/05/199800.0%█▏
2020/05/2010244.1%█▏
2020/05/2110200.0%█▏
2020/05/2211087.8%█▎
2020/05/2311332.7%█▎
2020/05/2411521.8%█▎
2020/05/2511500.0%█▎
2020/05/2611500.0%█▎
2020/05/2711500.0%█▎
2020/05/2811500.0%█▎
2020/05/2911500.0%█▎
2020/05/3011500.0%█▎
2020/05/3111500.0%█▎
2020/06/011331815.7%█▌
2020/06/0213300.0%█▌
2020/06/0313632.3%█▌
2020/06/0413600.0%█▌
2020/06/0513600.0%█▌
2020/06/0613600.0%█▌
2020/06/071541813.2%█▊
2020/06/0815400.0%█▊
2020/06/0915400.0%█▊
2020/06/1015400.0%█▊
2020/06/1115400.0%█▊
2020/06/1215400.0%█▊
2020/06/131711711.0%█▉
2020/06/1417100.0%█▉
2020/06/1517100.0%█▉
2020/06/1617100.0%█▉
2020/06/1717100.0%█▉
2020/06/1817100.0%█▉
2020/06/1917100.0%█▉
2020/06/2017100.0%█▉
2020/06/212245331.0%██▌
2020/06/2222400.0%██▌
2020/06/2322731.3%██▌
2020/06/2422700.0%██▌
2020/06/2522700.0%██▌
2020/06/2622700.0%██▌
2020/06/2722700.0%██▌
2020/06/2822700.0%██▌
2020/06/2922700.0%██▌
2020/06/3022700.0%██▌
2020/07/0122700.0%██▌
2020/07/0222700.0%██▌
2020/07/032795222.9%███▏
2020/07/0427900.0%███▏
2020/07/0527900.0%███▏
2020/07/0627900.0%███▏
2020/07/0727900.0%███▏
2020/07/08292134.7%███▎
2020/07/0929200.0%███▎
2020/07/1029200.0%███▎
2020/07/1129200.0%███▎
2020/07/1229200.0%███▎
2020/07/1329200.0%███▎
2020/07/1429200.0%███▎
2020/07/1529200.0%███▎
2020/07/1629200.0%███▎
2020/07/173414916.8%███▊
2020/07/1834100.0%███▊
2020/07/1934100.0%███▊
2020/07/2034100.0%███▊
2020/07/2134100.0%███▊
2020/07/2234100.0%███▊
2020/07/233803911.4%████▏
2020/07/2438661.6%████▎
2020/07/2538600.0%████▎
2020/07/26399133.4%████▍
2020/07/2740120.5%████▍
2020/07/2840100.0%████▍
2020/07/2940100.0%████▍
2020/07/3040100.0%████▍
2020/07/314424110.2%████▉
2020/08/0144200.0%████▉
2020/08/0244200.0%████▉
2020/08/03458163.6%█████
2020/08/0445800.0%█████
2020/08/05490327.0%█████▍
2020/08/0649000.0%█████▍
2020/08/07508183.7%█████▋
2020/08/0850800.0%█████▋
2020/08/0950800.0%█████▋
2020/08/10535275.3%█████▉
2020/08/11555203.7%██████▏
2020/08/1255500.0%██████▏
2020/08/1355500.0%██████▏
2020/08/1455500.0%██████▏
2020/08/15587325.8%██████▌
2020/08/1658700.0%██████▌
2020/08/17600132.2%██████▋
2020/08/1860000.0%██████▋
2020/08/1960000.0%██████▋
2020/08/20631315.2%███████
2020/08/2163100.0%███████
2020/08/22663325.1%███████▎
2020/08/2366300.0%███████▎
2020/08/2466300.0%███████▎
2020/08/2566300.0%███████▎
2020/08/26711487.2%███████▉
2020/08/2771100.0%███████▉
2020/08/2871100.0%███████▉
2020/08/2971100.0%███████▉
2020/08/3071100.0%███████▉
2020/08/3171100.0%███████▉
2020/09/0171100.0%███████▉
2020/09/0271100.0%███████▉
2020/09/0371100.0%███████▉
2020/09/0471100.0%███████▉
2020/09/0571100.0%███████▉
2020/09/0671100.0%███████▉
2020/09/0771100.0%███████▉
2020/09/0890819727.7%██████████
2020/09/0990800.0%██████████
2020/09/1090800.0%██████████
2020/09/1190800.0%██████████
2020/09/1290800.0%██████████
2020/09/1390800.0%██████████
2020/09/1490800.0%██████████
2020/09/1590800.0%██████████
2020/09/1690800.0%██████████
2020/09/1790800.0%██████████
2020/09/1890800.0%██████████
2020/09/1990800.0%██████████
2020/09/2090800.0%██████████
2020/09/2190800.0%██████████
2020/09/2290800.0%██████████
2020/09/2390800.0%██████████
2020/09/2490800.0%██████████

Arkansas deaths latest: 908
Arkansas deaths 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Arkansas deaths 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Arkansas deaths pop 3017825, per1000: 0.301, daily new per1000: 0.00076

Arkansas recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2522na
2020/03/261210500.0%
2020/03/2719758.3%
2020/03/2826736.8%
2020/03/292827.7%
2020/03/3032414.3%
2020/03/313200.0%
2020/04/01421031.2%
2020/04/0247511.9%
2020/04/03601327.7%
2020/04/04802033.3%
2020/04/051002025.0%
2020/04/061393939.0%
2020/04/0714232.2%
2020/04/082379566.9%
2020/04/093056828.7%
2020/04/10329247.9%
2020/04/1132900.0%
2020/04/123673811.6%
2020/04/134276016.3%
2020/04/14444174.0%
2020/04/1544400.0%
2020/04/1644400.0%
2020/04/1744400.0%
2020/04/1859314933.6%
2020/04/1971912621.2%
2020/04/2071900.0%
2020/04/218099012.5%
2020/04/22849404.9%
2020/04/2384900.0%
2020/04/2484900.0%
2020/04/2597012114.3%
2020/04/2697000.0%
2020/04/27987171.8%
2020/04/28121622923.2%
2020/04/29121600.0%
2020/04/301286705.8%
2020/05/01198569954.4%
2020/05/02198500.0%
2020/05/03198720.1%
2020/05/04198700.0%
2020/05/052041542.7%
2020/05/06204100.0%
2020/05/07204100.0%
2020/05/0821591185.8%
2020/05/09215900.0%
2020/05/10215900.0%
2020/05/11215900.0%
2020/05/12314999045.9%
2020/05/13314900.0%
2020/05/1432771284.1%
2020/05/1533901133.4%
2020/05/16339000.0%
2020/05/1735902005.9%
2020/05/18359000.0%
2020/05/19359000.0%
2020/05/2037391494.2%
2020/05/21373900.0%
2020/05/22373900.0%
2020/05/23373900.0%
2020/05/2440963579.5%
2020/05/25409600.0%
2020/05/26409600.0%
2020/05/27409600.0%
2020/05/28409600.0%
2020/05/29409600.0%
2020/05/30409600.0%
2020/05/31409600.0%
2020/06/015275117928.8%
2020/06/02527500.0%
2020/06/0355672925.5%
2020/06/04556700.0%
2020/06/05556700.0%
2020/06/06556700.0%
2020/06/07626669912.6%█▏
2020/06/08626600.0%█▏
2020/06/09626600.0%█▏
2020/06/10626600.0%█▏
2020/06/11626600.0%█▏
2020/06/12626600.0%█▏
2020/06/137351108517.3%█▎
2020/06/14735100.0%█▎
2020/06/15735100.0%█▎
2020/06/16735100.0%█▎
2020/06/17735100.0%█▎
2020/06/18735100.0%█▎
2020/06/19735100.0%█▎
2020/06/20735100.0%█▎
2020/06/2110082273137.2%█▊
2020/06/221008200.0%█▊
2020/06/23107937117.1%█▉
2020/06/241079300.0%█▉
2020/06/251079300.0%█▉
2020/06/261079300.0%█▉
2020/06/271079300.0%█▉
2020/06/281079300.0%█▉
2020/06/291079300.0%█▉
2020/06/301079300.0%█▉
2020/07/011079300.0%█▉
2020/07/021079300.0%█▉
2020/07/0315698490545.4%██▋
2020/07/041569800.0%██▋
2020/07/051569800.0%██▋
2020/07/061569800.0%██▋
2020/07/071569800.0%██▋
2020/07/0817834213613.6%███
2020/07/091783400.0%███
2020/07/101783400.0%███
2020/07/111783400.0%███
2020/07/121783400.0%███
2020/07/131783400.0%███
2020/07/141783400.0%███
2020/07/151783400.0%███
2020/07/161783400.0%███
2020/07/1724195636135.7%████▏
2020/07/182419500.0%████▏
2020/07/192419500.0%████▏
2020/07/202419500.0%████▏
2020/07/212419500.0%████▏
2020/07/222419500.0%████▏
2020/07/2327990379515.7%████▊
2020/07/24288648743.1%████▉
2020/07/252886400.0%████▉
2020/07/263108322197.7%█████▎
2020/07/27316225391.7%█████▍
2020/07/283162200.0%█████▍
2020/07/293162200.0%█████▍
2020/07/303162200.0%█████▍
2020/07/313473731159.9%█████▉
2020/08/013473700.0%█████▉
2020/08/023473700.0%█████▉
2020/08/033603412973.7%██████▏
2020/08/043603400.0%██████▏
2020/08/053800019665.5%██████▌
2020/08/063800000.0%██████▌
2020/08/07388488482.2%██████▋
2020/08/083884800.0%██████▋
2020/08/093884800.0%██████▋
2020/08/104097721295.5%███████
2020/08/114213011532.8%███████▏
2020/08/124213000.0%███████▏
2020/08/134213000.0%███████▏
2020/08/144213000.0%███████▏
2020/08/154544633167.9%███████▊
2020/08/164544600.0%███████▊
2020/08/1744905-541-1.2%███████▋
2020/08/184490500.0%███████▋
2020/08/194490500.0%███████▋
2020/08/204766627616.1%████████▏
2020/08/214766600.0%████████▏
2020/08/224913514693.1%████████▍
2020/08/234913500.0%████████▍
2020/08/244913500.0%████████▍
2020/08/254913500.0%████████▍
2020/08/265135122164.5%████████▊
2020/08/275135100.0%████████▊
2020/08/285135100.0%████████▊
2020/08/295135100.0%████████▊
2020/08/305135100.0%████████▊
2020/08/315135100.0%████████▊
2020/09/015135100.0%████████▊
2020/09/025135100.0%████████▊
2020/09/035135100.0%████████▊
2020/09/045135100.0%████████▊
2020/09/055135100.0%████████▊
2020/09/065135100.0%████████▊
2020/09/075135100.0%████████▊
2020/09/0858757740614.4%██████████
2020/09/095875700.0%██████████
2020/09/105875700.0%██████████
2020/09/115875700.0%██████████
2020/09/125875700.0%██████████
2020/09/135875700.0%██████████
2020/09/145875700.0%██████████
2020/09/155875700.0%██████████
2020/09/165875700.0%██████████
2020/09/175875700.0%██████████
2020/09/185875700.0%██████████
2020/09/195875700.0%██████████
2020/09/205875700.0%██████████
2020/09/215875700.0%██████████
2020/09/225875700.0%██████████
2020/09/235875700.0%██████████
2020/09/245875700.0%██████████

Arkansas recoveries latest: 58757
Arkansas recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Arkansas recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Arkansas recoveries pop 3017825, per1000: 19.470, daily new per1000: 0.02698

California cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/201095??
2020/03/21122412911.8%
2020/03/22122400.0%
2020/03/23180257847.2%
2020/03/24226646425.7%
2020/03/25261735115.5%
2020/03/263894127748.8%
2020/03/2742023087.9%
2020/03/28464344110.5%
2020/03/296197155433.5%
2020/03/3063881913.1%
2020/03/317477108917.0%
2020/04/019587211028.2%
2020/04/0299373503.7%
2020/04/03107017647.7%
2020/04/0412838213720.0%
2020/04/05134386004.7%
2020/04/061343800.0%
2020/04/071343800.0%
2020/04/0816957351926.2%
2020/04/0919111215412.7%
2020/04/10194723611.9%
2020/04/111947200.0%
2020/04/1221794232211.9%
2020/04/13223485542.5%
2020/04/14233389904.4%
2020/04/152333800.0%
2020/04/162442410864.7%
2020/04/1727528310412.7%
2020/04/182896314355.2%
2020/04/192896300.0%
2020/04/202896300.0%
2020/04/213097820157.0%
2020/04/223326122837.4%
2020/04/233539621356.4%
2020/04/243736919735.6%
2020/04/2541137376810.1%
2020/04/264113700.0%
2020/04/274346423275.7%
2020/04/284346400.0%
2020/04/294503115673.6%
2020/04/304650014693.3%
2020/05/014891724175.2%
2020/05/025044215253.1%
2020/05/035219717553.5%
2020/05/045219700.0%
2020/05/055493727405.2%
2020/05/065493700.0%
2020/05/075493700.0%
2020/05/0860614567710.3%
2020/05/096251218983.1%
2020/05/106456120493.3%
2020/05/116668021193.3%
2020/05/126793912591.9%
2020/05/136793900.0%
2020/05/147114132024.7%
2020/05/157493637955.3%
2020/05/167679318572.5%
2020/05/177883920462.7%
2020/05/187883900.0%
2020/05/197883900.0%
2020/05/208179529563.7%
2020/05/218179500.0%
2020/05/228619744025.4%█▏
2020/05/238844422472.6%█▏
2020/05/249063121872.5%█▏
2020/05/259063100.0%█▏
2020/05/269063100.0%█▏
2020/05/279063100.0%█▏
2020/05/289063100.0%█▏
2020/05/299063100.0%█▏
2020/05/309063100.0%█▏
2020/05/319063100.0%█▏
2020/06/011130062237524.7%█▌
2020/06/0211300600.0%█▌
2020/06/0311756045544.0%█▌
2020/06/0411980722471.9%█▌
2020/06/0511980700.0%█▌
2020/06/0611980700.0%█▌
2020/06/0711980700.0%█▌
2020/06/08131319115129.6%█▋
2020/06/0913131900.0%█▋
2020/06/1013348921701.7%█▊
2020/06/1113348900.0%█▊
2020/06/1213348900.0%█▊
2020/06/1314198384946.4%█▊
2020/06/1414198300.0%█▊
2020/06/1514885568724.8%█▉
2020/06/1615145225971.7%█▉
2020/06/1715145200.0%█▉
2020/06/1815701555633.7%██
2020/06/1916109940842.6%██
2020/06/2016109900.0%██
2020/06/2116930982105.1%██▏
2020/06/2216930900.0%██▏
2020/06/2317805487455.2%██▎
2020/06/2417805400.0%██▎
2020/06/25190222121686.8%██▍
2020/06/2619557153492.8%██▌
2020/06/2720046148902.5%██▌
2020/06/2820643359723.0%██▋
2020/06/2921124348102.3%██▊
2020/06/3021655053072.5%██▊
2020/07/0122291763672.9%██▉
2020/07/0222291700.0%██▉
2020/07/03240195172787.8%███
2020/07/0424823580403.3%███▏
2020/07/0524823500.0%███▏
2020/07/0625474565102.6%███▎
2020/07/0725474500.0%███▎
2020/07/08277931231869.1%███▌
2020/07/0927793100.0%███▌
2020/07/10289468115374.2%███▊
2020/07/1129649970312.4%███▊
2020/07/12312344158455.3%████
2020/07/1331234400.0%████
2020/07/1431234400.0%████
2020/07/1531234400.0%████
2020/07/163476343529011.3%████▍
2020/07/1734763400.0%████▍
2020/07/1834763400.0%████▍
2020/07/1934763400.0%████▍
2020/07/203846923705810.7%████▉
2020/07/21399898152064.0%█████▏
2020/07/224007698710.2%█████▏
2020/07/23413576128073.2%█████▎
2020/07/24425616120402.9%█████▍
2020/07/2543533497182.3%█████▌
2020/07/26445400100662.3%█████▋
2020/07/2745365982591.9%█████▊
2020/07/2846055068911.5%█████▉
2020/07/2946055000.0%█████▉
2020/07/30475305147553.2%██████
2020/07/31485502101972.1%██████▎
2020/08/0148550200.0%██████▎
2020/08/02500130146283.0%██████▍
2020/08/0350916290321.8%██████▌
2020/08/0451490157391.1%██████▋
2020/08/0551942745260.9%██████▋
2020/08/0651942700.0%██████▋
2020/08/0751942700.0%██████▋
2020/08/0851942700.0%██████▋
2020/08/0951942700.0%██████▋
2020/08/10554160347336.7%███████▏
2020/08/1156191177511.4%███████▏
2020/08/1256191100.0%███████▏
2020/08/1356191100.0%███████▏
2020/08/14593141312305.6%███████▌
2020/08/1560107579341.3%███████▋
2020/08/1660107500.0%███████▋
2020/08/17613689126142.1%███████▉
2020/08/1861368900.0%███████▉
2020/08/19632667189783.1%████████▏
2020/08/2063883161641.0%████████▏
2020/08/2164475159200.9%████████▎
2020/08/22656892121411.9%████████▍
2020/08/2365689200.0%████████▍
2020/08/2466366967771.0%████████▌
2020/08/2566366900.0%████████▌
2020/08/2667309594261.4%████████▋
2020/08/2767309500.0%████████▋
2020/08/28683529104341.6%████████▊
2020/08/2968352900.0%████████▊
2020/08/3068352900.0%████████▊
2020/08/31693839103101.5%████████▉
2020/09/0169383900.0%████████▉
2020/09/0269383900.0%████████▉
2020/09/0369383900.0%████████▉
2020/09/04717177233383.4%█████████▏
2020/09/0571717700.0%█████████▏
2020/09/0671717700.0%█████████▏
2020/09/0771717700.0%█████████▏
2020/09/08735235180582.5%█████████▍
2020/09/0973791126760.4%█████████▍
2020/09/1073952716160.2%█████████▍
2020/09/1173952700.0%█████████▍
2020/09/1273952700.0%█████████▍
2020/09/1374619166640.9%█████████▌
2020/09/1475492387321.2%█████████▋
2020/09/1575777828550.4%█████████▋
2020/09/1676001322350.3%█████████▊
2020/09/1776296329500.4%█████████▊
2020/09/1876620132380.4%█████████▊
2020/09/1976620100.0%█████████▊
2020/09/2076983136300.5%█████████▉
2020/09/2177413543040.6%█████████▉
2020/09/2278169475591.0%██████████
2020/09/2378169400.0%██████████
2020/09/2478432426300.3%██████████

California cases latest: 784324
California cases 7-day growth: 21361, by 1.03 (2.8%)
California cases 1-day average: 3051.57, by 1.00 (0.4%)
California cases pop 39512223, per1000: 19.850, daily new per1000: 0.01188

California deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/206??
2020/03/210-6-100.0%
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2366na
2020/03/24600.0%
2020/03/25600.0%
2020/03/2680741233.3%
2020/03/278556.2%
2020/03/281011618.8%
2020/03/291292827.7%
2020/03/3012900.0%
2020/03/311492015.5%
2020/04/012045536.9%
2020/04/02215115.4%
2020/04/032372210.2%
2020/04/042854820.3%
2020/04/053193411.9%
2020/04/0631900.0%
2020/04/0731900.0%
2020/04/0844212338.6%
2020/04/095036113.8%
2020/04/10541387.6%
2020/04/1154100.0%
2020/04/1265111020.3%
2020/04/13687365.5%
2020/04/147587110.3%
2020/04/1575800.0%
2020/04/16821638.3%
2020/04/1798516420.0%
2020/04/181072878.8%
2020/04/19107200.0%
2020/04/20107200.0%
2020/04/21120813612.7%
2020/04/221268605.0%
2020/04/231354866.8%
2020/04/2414691158.5%
2020/04/25165118212.4%█▏
2020/04/26165100.0%█▏
2020/04/2717551046.3%█▏
2020/04/28175500.0%█▏
2020/04/291809543.1%█▎
2020/04/301887784.3%█▎
2020/05/011982955.0%█▍
2020/05/022073914.6%█▍
2020/05/032172994.8%█▌
2020/05/04217200.0%█▌
2020/05/052254823.8%█▌
2020/05/06225400.0%█▌
2020/05/07225400.0%█▌
2020/05/08250425011.1%█▋
2020/05/092585813.2%█▊
2020/05/102678933.6%█▊
2020/05/112745672.5%█▉
2020/05/122770250.9%█▉
2020/05/13277000.0%█▉
2020/05/1429341645.9%██
2020/05/1531081745.9%██
2020/05/163204963.1%██▏
2020/05/173261571.8%██▏
2020/05/18326100.0%██▏
2020/05/19326100.0%██▏
2020/05/203334732.2%██▎
2020/05/21333400.0%██▎
2020/05/2235422086.2%██▍
2020/05/233630882.5%██▍
2020/05/243708782.1%██▌
2020/05/25370800.0%██▌
2020/05/26370800.0%██▌
2020/05/27370800.0%██▌
2020/05/28370800.0%██▌
2020/05/29370800.0%██▌
2020/05/30370800.0%██▌
2020/05/31370800.0%██▌
2020/06/01425154314.6%██▉
2020/06/02425100.0%██▉
2020/06/034320691.6%██▉
2020/06/0444221022.4%██▉
2020/06/05442200.0%██▉
2020/06/06442200.0%██▉
2020/06/07442200.0%██▉
2020/06/0846532315.2%███▏
2020/06/09465300.0%███▏
2020/06/104697440.9%███▏
2020/06/11469700.0%███▏
2020/06/12469700.0%███▏
2020/06/1349432465.2%███▎
2020/06/14494300.0%███▎
2020/06/1550631202.4%███▍
2020/06/165089260.5%███▍
2020/06/17508900.0%███▍
2020/06/1852081192.3%███▌
2020/06/195290821.6%███▌
2020/06/20529000.0%███▌
2020/06/2154241342.5%███▋
2020/06/22542400.0%███▋
2020/06/235515911.7%███▋
2020/06/24551500.0%███▋
2020/06/2556321172.1%███▊
2020/06/2657331011.8%███▊
2020/06/275812791.4%███▉
2020/06/285872601.0%███▉
2020/06/295905330.6%███▉
2020/06/305936310.5%████
2020/07/015980440.7%████
2020/07/02598000.0%████
2020/07/0360901101.8%████
2020/07/0462631732.8%████▏
2020/07/05626300.0%████▏
2020/07/066313500.8%████▎
2020/07/07631300.0%████▎
2020/07/0864521392.2%████▎
2020/07/09645200.0%████▎
2020/07/1065621101.7%████▍
2020/07/1167111492.3%████▌
2020/07/1269452343.5%████▋
2020/07/13694500.0%████▋
2020/07/14694500.0%████▋
2020/07/15694500.0%████▋
2020/07/1672272824.1%████▊
2020/07/17722700.0%████▊
2020/07/18722700.0%████▊
2020/07/19722700.0%████▊
2020/07/2076854586.3%█████▏
2020/07/217769841.1%█████▏
2020/07/227755-14-0.2%█████▏
2020/07/2378701151.5%█████▎
2020/07/2480271572.0%█████▍
2020/07/2581861592.0%█████▍
2020/07/2683371511.8%█████▌
2020/07/278416790.9%█████▋
2020/07/288445290.3%█████▋
2020/07/29844500.0%█████▋
2020/07/3087152703.2%█████▊
2020/07/3189091942.2%█████▉
2020/08/01890900.0%█████▉
2020/08/0292243153.5%██████▏
2020/08/0393561321.4%██████▎
2020/08/049388320.3%██████▎
2020/08/0595011131.2%██████▎
2020/08/06950100.0%██████▎
2020/08/07950100.0%██████▎
2020/08/08950100.0%██████▎
2020/08/09950100.0%██████▎
2020/08/10102937928.3%██████▉
2020/08/1110359660.6%██████▉
2020/08/121035900.0%██████▉
2020/08/131035900.0%██████▉
2020/08/14108084494.3%███████▏
2020/08/15109961881.7%███████▎
2020/08/161099600.0%███████▎
2020/08/17111471511.4%███████▍
2020/08/181114700.0%███████▍
2020/08/19113421951.7%███████▌
2020/08/20115231811.6%███████▋
2020/08/21116861631.4%███████▊
2020/08/22119883022.6%████████
2020/08/231198800.0%████████
2020/08/24121341461.2%████████
2020/08/251213400.0%████████
2020/08/26122571231.0%████████▏
2020/08/271225700.0%████████▏
2020/08/28125502932.4%████████▍
2020/08/291255000.0%████████▍
2020/08/301255000.0%████████▍
2020/08/31128342842.3%████████▌
2020/09/011283400.0%████████▌
2020/09/021283400.0%████████▌
2020/09/031283400.0%████████▌
2020/09/04133274933.8%████████▉
2020/09/051332700.0%████████▉
2020/09/061332700.0%████████▉
2020/09/071332700.0%████████▉
2020/09/08137263993.0%█████████▏
2020/09/0913758320.2%█████████▏
2020/09/1013841830.6%█████████▏
2020/09/111384100.0%█████████▏
2020/09/121384100.0%█████████▏
2020/09/13140892481.8%█████████▍
2020/09/14143292401.7%█████████▌
2020/09/1514385560.4%█████████▌
2020/09/1614451660.5%█████████▋
2020/09/17146151641.1%█████████▊
2020/09/18147211060.7%█████████▊
2020/09/191472100.0%█████████▊
2020/09/2014812910.6%█████████▉
2020/09/21149121000.7%█████████▉
2020/09/22150181060.7%██████████
2020/09/231501800.0%██████████
2020/09/2415071530.4%██████████

California deaths latest: 15071
California deaths 7-day growth: 456, by 1.03 (3.1%)
California deaths 1-day average: 65.14, by 1.00 (0.4%)
California deaths pop 39512223, per1000: 0.381, daily new per1000: 0.00031

California recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2021??
2020/03/212329.5%
2020/03/222300.0%
2020/03/23351252.2%
2020/03/2442720.0%
2020/03/25551331.0%
2020/03/266-49-89.1%
2020/03/27126100.0%
2020/03/282412100.0%
2020/03/2933937.5%
2020/03/303300.0%
2020/03/31602781.8%
2020/04/016000.0%
2020/04/026000.0%
2020/04/036000.0%
2020/04/046000.0%
2020/04/056000.0%
2020/04/06307247411.7%███▊
2020/04/0730700.0%███▊
2020/04/0830700.0%███▊
2020/04/0930700.0%███▊
2020/04/1030700.0%███▊
2020/04/1130700.0%███▊
2020/04/1230700.0%███▊
2020/04/13810503163.8%██████████
2020/04/1481000.0%██████████
2020/04/1581000.0%██████████
2020/04/1681000.0%██████████
2020/04/1781000.0%██████████
2020/04/1881000.0%██████████
2020/04/190-810-100.0%
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0300na
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/0200na
2020/07/0300na
2020/07/0400na
2020/07/0500na
2020/07/0600na
2020/07/0700na
2020/07/0800na
2020/07/0900na
2020/07/1000na
2020/07/1100na
2020/07/1200na
2020/07/1300na
2020/07/1400na
2020/07/1500na
2020/07/1600na
2020/07/1700na
2020/07/1800na
2020/07/1900na
2020/07/2000na
2020/07/2100na
2020/07/2200na
2020/07/2300na
2020/07/2400na
2020/07/2500na
2020/07/2600na
2020/07/2700na
2020/07/2800na
2020/07/2900na
2020/07/3000na
2020/07/3100na
2020/08/0100na
2020/08/0200na
2020/08/0300na
2020/08/0400na
2020/08/0500na
2020/08/0600na
2020/08/0700na
2020/08/0800na
2020/08/0900na
2020/08/1000na
2020/08/1100na
2020/08/1200na
2020/08/1300na
2020/08/1400na
2020/08/1500na
2020/08/1600na
2020/08/1700na
2020/08/1800na
2020/08/1900na
2020/08/2000na
2020/08/2100na
2020/08/2200na
2020/08/2300na
2020/08/2400na
2020/08/2500na
2020/08/2600na
2020/08/2700na
2020/08/2800na
2020/08/2900na
2020/08/3000na
2020/08/3100na
2020/09/0100na
2020/09/0200na
2020/09/0300na
2020/09/0400na
2020/09/0500na
2020/09/0600na
2020/09/0700na
2020/09/0800na
2020/09/0900na
2020/09/1000na
2020/09/1100na
2020/09/1200na
2020/09/1300na
2020/09/1400na
2020/09/1500na
2020/09/1600na
2020/09/1700na
2020/09/1800na
2020/09/1900na
2020/09/2000na
2020/09/2100na
2020/09/2200na
2020/09/2300na
2020/09/2400na

California recoveries latest: 0
California recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
California recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
California recoveries pop 39512223, per1000: 0.000, daily new per1000: 0.00026

Colorado cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/20277??
2020/03/2147519871.5%
2020/03/2247500.0%
2020/03/2359111624.4%
2020/03/2472313222.3%
2020/03/25108636350.2%
2020/03/26143034431.7%
2020/03/27143000.0%
2020/03/28206163144.1%
2020/03/29230724611.9%
2020/03/30230700.0%
2020/03/31262732013.9%
2020/04/01334271527.2%
2020/04/02372838611.5%
2020/04/03372800.0%
2020/04/04456583722.5%
2020/04/0549503858.4%
2020/04/06495000.0%
2020/04/07495000.0%
2020/04/08565570514.2%
2020/04/09565500.0%
2020/04/1062025479.7%
2020/04/11620200.0%
2020/04/127303110117.8%█▏
2020/04/13730300.0%█▏
2020/04/14730300.0%█▏
2020/04/15730300.0%█▏
2020/04/168675137218.8%█▍
2020/04/1790473724.3%█▍
2020/04/18904700.0%█▍
2020/04/1994333864.3%█▌
2020/04/20943300.0%█▌
2020/04/21943300.0%█▌
2020/04/2210447101410.7%█▋
2020/04/231044700.0%█▋
2020/04/241044700.0%█▋
2020/04/2512968252124.1%██
2020/04/261296800.0%██
2020/04/27134414733.6%██
2020/04/281344100.0%██
2020/04/291344100.0%██
2020/04/301475813179.8%██▎
2020/05/01152845263.6%██▍
2020/05/02157684843.2%██▍
2020/05/03162254572.9%██▌
2020/05/041622500.0%██▌
2020/05/05169076824.2%██▋
2020/05/061690700.0%██▋
2020/05/071690700.0%██▋
2020/05/081837114648.7%██▊
2020/05/091837100.0%██▊
2020/05/101837100.0%██▊
2020/05/111837100.0%██▊
2020/05/121987915088.2%███
2020/05/131987900.0%███
2020/05/14204755963.0%███▏
2020/05/15212327573.7%███▎
2020/05/162123200.0%███▎
2020/05/17219387063.3%███▍
2020/05/182193800.0%███▍
2020/05/192193800.0%███▍
2020/05/20224825442.5%███▌
2020/05/212248200.0%███▌
2020/05/22231917093.2%███▌
2020/05/23234872961.3%███▋
2020/05/24239644772.0%███▋
2020/05/252396400.0%███▋
2020/05/262396400.0%███▋
2020/05/272396400.0%███▋
2020/05/282396400.0%███▋
2020/05/292396400.0%███▋
2020/05/302396400.0%███▋
2020/05/312396400.0%███▋
2020/06/0126364240010.0%████
2020/06/022636400.0%████
2020/06/03267884241.6%████▏
2020/06/042678800.0%████▏
2020/06/052678800.0%████▏
2020/06/062678800.0%████▏
2020/06/072678800.0%████▏
2020/06/082818313955.2%████▎
2020/06/092818300.0%████▎
2020/06/102818300.0%████▎
2020/06/112818300.0%████▎
2020/06/122818300.0%████▎
2020/06/13288226392.3%████▍
2020/06/142882200.0%████▍
2020/06/152882200.0%████▍
2020/06/162882200.0%████▍
2020/06/172882200.0%████▍
2020/06/182882200.0%████▍
2020/06/192990110793.7%████▋
2020/06/202990100.0%████▋
2020/06/21303494481.5%████▋
2020/06/223034900.0%████▋
2020/06/23307053561.2%████▊
2020/06/243070500.0%████▊
2020/06/253070500.0%████▊
2020/06/263070500.0%████▊
2020/06/273070500.0%████▊
2020/06/283070500.0%████▊
2020/06/293070500.0%████▊
2020/06/303070500.0%████▊
2020/07/013070500.0%████▊
2020/07/023070500.0%████▊
2020/07/033335226478.6%█████▏
2020/07/043335200.0%█████▏
2020/07/053335200.0%█████▏
2020/07/063335200.0%█████▏
2020/07/073335200.0%█████▏
2020/07/08343169642.9%█████▎
2020/07/093431600.0%█████▎
2020/07/103431600.0%█████▎
2020/07/113431600.0%█████▎
2020/07/123431600.0%█████▎
2020/07/133431600.0%█████▎
2020/07/143431600.0%█████▎
2020/07/153431600.0%█████▎
2020/07/163431600.0%█████▎
2020/07/1738155383911.2%█████▉
2020/07/183815500.0%█████▉
2020/07/193815500.0%█████▉
2020/07/203978816334.3%██████▏
2020/07/213978800.0%██████▏
2020/07/22405667782.0%██████▎
2020/07/234056600.0%██████▎
2020/07/244231417484.3%██████▌
2020/07/254231400.0%██████▌
2020/07/264231400.0%██████▌
2020/07/274433620224.8%██████▊
2020/07/284433600.0%██████▊
2020/07/29453149782.2%██████▉
2020/07/304531400.0%██████▉
2020/07/31462048902.0%███████▏
2020/08/014620400.0%███████▏
2020/08/024726710632.3%███████▎
2020/08/034726700.0%███████▎
2020/08/044726700.0%███████▎
2020/08/054839411272.4%███████▍
2020/08/064839400.0%███████▍
2020/08/074839400.0%███████▍
2020/08/084839400.0%███████▍
2020/08/094839400.0%███████▍
2020/08/105032419304.0%███████▊
2020/08/11510397151.4%███████▊
2020/08/125103900.0%███████▊
2020/08/135103900.0%███████▊
2020/08/145221911802.3%████████
2020/08/15525383190.6%████████
2020/08/165253800.0%████████
2020/08/17528383000.6%████████▏
2020/08/185283800.0%████████▏
2020/08/19536317931.5%████████▎
2020/08/20539012700.5%████████▎
2020/08/215390100.0%████████▎
2020/08/22545866851.3%████████▍
2020/08/235458600.0%████████▍
2020/08/24551435571.0%████████▍
2020/08/255514300.0%████████▍
2020/08/26553411980.4%████████▌
2020/08/275534100.0%████████▌
2020/08/285634310021.8%████████▋
2020/08/295634300.0%████████▋
2020/08/305634300.0%████████▋
2020/08/31570416981.2%████████▊
2020/09/015704100.0%████████▊
2020/09/025704100.0%████████▊
2020/09/035704100.0%████████▊
2020/09/045828712462.2%████████▉
2020/09/055828700.0%████████▉
2020/09/065828700.0%████████▉
2020/09/075828700.0%████████▉
2020/09/08592749871.7%█████████▏
2020/09/09596744000.7%█████████▏
2020/09/10599202460.4%█████████▏
2020/09/11601852650.4%█████████▎
2020/09/126018500.0%█████████▎
2020/09/13604923070.5%█████████▎
2020/09/146049200.0%█████████▎
2020/09/15613248321.4%█████████▍
2020/09/166132400.0%█████████▍
2020/09/176268613622.2%█████████▋
2020/09/18631454590.7%█████████▋
2020/09/196314500.0%█████████▋
2020/09/206314500.0%█████████▋
2020/09/216435612111.9%█████████▉
2020/09/226435600.0%█████████▉
2020/09/236539910431.6%██████████
2020/09/246539900.0%██████████

Colorado cases latest: 65399
Colorado cases 7-day growth: 2713, by 1.04 (4.3%)
Colorado cases 1-day average: 387.57, by 1.01 (0.6%)
Colorado cases pop 5758736, per1000: 11.356, daily new per1000: 0.01203

Colorado deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/262424na
2020/03/272400.0%
2020/03/28442083.3%
2020/03/294736.8%
2020/03/304700.0%
2020/03/315148.5%
2020/04/01802956.9%
2020/04/02971721.2%
2020/04/039700.0%
2020/04/041262929.9%
2020/04/051401411.1%
2020/04/0614000.0%
2020/04/0714000.0%
2020/04/081935337.9%
2020/04/0919300.0%
2020/04/102263317.1%█▏
2020/04/1122600.0%█▏
2020/04/122906428.3%█▍
2020/04/1329000.0%█▍
2020/04/1429000.0%█▍
2020/04/1529000.0%█▍
2020/04/163748429.0%█▉
2020/04/17391174.5%██
2020/04/1839100.0%██
2020/04/19411205.1%██
2020/04/2041100.0%██
2020/04/2141100.0%██
2020/04/224867518.2%██▍
2020/04/2348600.0%██▍
2020/04/2448600.0%██▍
2020/04/2567218638.3%███▍
2020/04/2667200.0%███▍
2020/04/2768081.2%███▍
2020/04/2868000.0%███▍
2020/04/2968000.0%███▍
2020/04/307668612.6%███▊
2020/05/01777111.4%███▉
2020/05/02820435.5%████▏
2020/05/03832121.5%████▏
2020/05/0483200.0%████▏
2020/05/05851192.3%████▎
2020/05/0685100.0%████▎
2020/05/0785100.0%████▎
2020/05/089449310.9%████▋
2020/05/0994400.0%████▋
2020/05/1094400.0%████▋
2020/05/1194400.0%████▋
2020/05/12987434.6%████▉
2020/05/1398700.0%████▉
2020/05/141062757.6%█████▎
2020/05/151150888.3%█████▊
2020/05/16115000.0%█████▊
2020/05/171215655.7%██████
2020/05/18121500.0%██████
2020/05/19121500.0%██████
2020/05/201257423.5%██████▎
2020/05/21125700.0%██████▎
2020/05/221310534.2%██████▌
2020/05/231324141.1%██████▌
2020/05/24132730.2%██████▋
2020/05/25132700.0%██████▋
2020/05/26132700.0%██████▋
2020/05/27132700.0%██████▋
2020/05/28132700.0%██████▋
2020/05/29132700.0%██████▋
2020/05/30132700.0%██████▋
2020/05/31132700.0%██████▋
2020/06/0114451188.9%███████▏
2020/06/02144500.0%███████▏
2020/06/031474292.0%███████▎
2020/06/04147400.0%███████▎
2020/06/05147400.0%███████▎
2020/06/06147400.0%███████▎
2020/06/07147400.0%███████▎
2020/06/081543694.7%███████▋
2020/06/09154300.0%███████▋
2020/06/10154300.0%███████▋
2020/06/11154300.0%███████▋
2020/06/12154300.0%███████▋
2020/06/131595523.4%███████▉
2020/06/14159500.0%███████▉
2020/06/15159500.0%███████▉
2020/06/16159500.0%███████▉
2020/06/17159500.0%███████▉
2020/06/18159500.0%███████▉
2020/06/191638432.7%████████▏
2020/06/20163800.0%████████▏
2020/06/21164790.5%████████▏
2020/06/22164700.0%████████▏
2020/06/23165140.2%████████▏
2020/06/24165100.0%████████▏
2020/06/25165100.0%████████▏
2020/06/26165100.0%████████▏
2020/06/27165100.0%████████▏
2020/06/28165100.0%████████▏
2020/06/29165100.0%████████▏
2020/06/30165100.0%████████▏
2020/07/01165100.0%████████▏
2020/07/02165100.0%████████▏
2020/07/031701503.0%████████▍
2020/07/04170100.0%████████▍
2020/07/05170100.0%████████▍
2020/07/06170100.0%████████▍
2020/07/07170100.0%████████▍
2020/07/08170430.2%████████▌
2020/07/09170400.0%████████▌
2020/07/10170400.0%████████▌
2020/07/11170400.0%████████▌
2020/07/12170400.0%████████▌
2020/07/13170400.0%████████▌
2020/07/14170400.0%████████▌
2020/07/15170400.0%████████▌
2020/07/16170400.0%████████▌
2020/07/171744402.3%████████▋
2020/07/18174400.0%████████▋
2020/07/19174400.0%████████▋
2020/07/20175280.5%████████▋
2020/07/21175200.0%████████▋
2020/07/22175860.3%████████▊
2020/07/23175800.0%████████▊
2020/07/241786281.6%████████▉
2020/07/25178600.0%████████▉
2020/07/26178600.0%████████▉
2020/07/27179480.4%████████▉
2020/07/28179400.0%████████▉
2020/07/291807130.7%█████████
2020/07/30180700.0%█████████
2020/07/311822150.8%█████████
2020/08/01182200.0%█████████
2020/08/021844221.2%█████████▏
2020/08/03184400.0%█████████▏
2020/08/04184400.0%█████████▏
2020/08/05184950.3%█████████▏
2020/08/06184900.0%█████████▏
2020/08/07184900.0%█████████▏
2020/08/08184900.0%█████████▏
2020/08/09184900.0%█████████▏
2020/08/10185780.4%█████████▎
2020/08/11186360.3%█████████▎
2020/08/12186300.0%█████████▎
2020/08/13186300.0%█████████▎
2020/08/141882191.0%█████████▍
2020/08/15188860.3%█████████▍
2020/08/16188800.0%█████████▍
2020/08/17189680.4%█████████▍
2020/08/18189600.0%█████████▍
2020/08/19189930.2%█████████▍
2020/08/20190010.1%█████████▍
2020/08/21190000.0%█████████▍
2020/08/221910100.5%█████████▌
2020/08/23191000.0%█████████▌
2020/08/24191880.4%█████████▌
2020/08/25191800.0%█████████▌
2020/08/261824-94-4.9%█████████
2020/08/27182400.0%█████████
2020/08/2819311075.9%█████████▋
2020/08/29193100.0%█████████▋
2020/08/30193100.0%█████████▋
2020/08/311944130.7%█████████▋
2020/09/01194400.0%█████████▋
2020/09/02194400.0%█████████▋
2020/09/03194400.0%█████████▋
2020/09/041955110.6%█████████▊
2020/09/05195500.0%█████████▊
2020/09/06195500.0%█████████▊
2020/09/07195500.0%█████████▊
2020/09/081972170.9%█████████▊
2020/09/09197310.1%█████████▊
2020/09/10197740.2%█████████▊
2020/09/11197920.1%█████████▊
2020/09/12197900.0%█████████▊
2020/09/13198560.3%█████████▉
2020/09/14198500.0%█████████▉
2020/09/15198830.2%█████████▉
2020/09/16198800.0%█████████▉
2020/09/172002140.7%█████████▉
2020/09/18200640.2%██████████
2020/09/19200600.0%██████████
2020/09/20200600.0%██████████
2020/09/21201370.3%██████████
2020/09/22201300.0%██████████
2020/09/23201850.2%██████████
2020/09/24201800.0%██████████

Colorado deaths latest: 2018
Colorado deaths 7-day growth: 16, by 1.01 (0.8%)
Colorado deaths 1-day average: 2.29, by 1.00 (0.1%)
Colorado deaths pop 5758736, per1000: 0.350, daily new per1000: 0.00008

Colorado recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/204??
2020/03/215125.0%
2020/03/22500.0%
2020/03/236120.0%
2020/03/247116.7%
2020/03/252013185.7%
2020/03/260-20-100.0%
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0139193919na██████████
2020/06/02391900.0%██████████
2020/06/03391900.0%██████████
2020/06/04391900.0%██████████
2020/06/05391900.0%██████████
2020/06/06391900.0%██████████
2020/06/07391900.0%██████████
2020/06/080-3919-100.0%
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/0200na
2020/07/0300na
2020/07/0400na
2020/07/0500na
2020/07/0600na
2020/07/0700na
2020/07/0800na
2020/07/0900na
2020/07/1000na
2020/07/1100na
2020/07/1200na
2020/07/1300na
2020/07/1400na
2020/07/1500na
2020/07/1600na
2020/07/1700na
2020/07/1800na
2020/07/1900na
2020/07/2000na
2020/07/2100na
2020/07/2200na
2020/07/2300na
2020/07/2400na
2020/07/2500na
2020/07/2600na
2020/07/2700na
2020/07/2800na
2020/07/2900na
2020/07/3000na
2020/07/3100na
2020/08/0100na
2020/08/0200na
2020/08/0300na
2020/08/0400na
2020/08/0500na
2020/08/0600na
2020/08/0700na
2020/08/0800na
2020/08/0900na
2020/08/1000na
2020/08/1100na
2020/08/1200na
2020/08/1300na
2020/08/1400na
2020/08/1500na
2020/08/1600na
2020/08/1700na
2020/08/1800na
2020/08/1900na
2020/08/2000na
2020/08/2100na
2020/08/2200na
2020/08/2300na
2020/08/2400na
2020/08/2500na
2020/08/2600na
2020/08/2700na
2020/08/2800na
2020/08/2900na
2020/08/3000na
2020/08/3100na
2020/09/0100na
2020/09/0200na
2020/09/0300na
2020/09/0400na
2020/09/0500na
2020/09/0600na
2020/09/0700na
2020/09/0800na
2020/09/0900na
2020/09/1000na
2020/09/1100na
2020/09/1200na
2020/09/1300na
2020/09/1400na
2020/09/1500na
2020/09/1600na
2020/09/1700na
2020/09/1800na
2020/09/1900na
2020/09/2000na
2020/09/2100na
2020/09/2200na
2020/09/2300na
2020/09/2400na

Colorado recoveries latest: 0
Colorado recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Colorado recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Colorado recoveries pop 5758736, per1000: 0.000, daily new per1000: 0.00144

Connecticut cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/20159??
2020/03/211943522.0%
2020/03/222232914.9%
2020/03/2332710446.6%
2020/03/244158826.9%
2020/03/2561820348.9%
2020/03/26101239463.8%
2020/03/27101200.0%
2020/03/28152451250.6%
2020/03/29199346930.8%
2020/03/30257157829.0%
2020/03/31257100.0%
2020/04/01355798638.4%
2020/04/02355700.0%
2020/04/034915135838.2%
2020/04/0452763617.3%
2020/04/05527600.0%
2020/04/0656753997.6%
2020/04/07567500.0%
2020/04/087781210637.1%█▍
2020/04/098781100012.9%█▋
2020/04/109784100311.4%█▊
2020/04/11978400.0%█▊
2020/04/1212035225123.0%██▏
2020/04/131203500.0%██▏
2020/04/141203500.0%██▏
2020/04/151203500.0%██▏
2020/04/161203500.0%██▏
2020/04/1716809477439.7%███
2020/04/181680900.0%███
2020/04/19175507414.4%███▏
2020/04/201755000.0%███▏
2020/04/2120360281016.0%███▋
2020/04/222036000.0%███▋
2020/04/232036000.0%███▋
2020/04/242036000.0%███▋
2020/04/2524582422220.7%████▍
2020/04/262458200.0%████▍
2020/04/27252696872.8%████▌
2020/04/282526900.0%████▌
2020/04/292526900.0%████▌
2020/04/302672714585.8%████▊
2020/05/01277009733.6%████▉
2020/05/022876410643.8%█████▏
2020/05/03292875231.8%█████▎
2020/05/042928700.0%█████▎
2020/05/05299736862.3%█████▍
2020/05/062997300.0%█████▍
2020/05/072997300.0%█████▍
2020/05/083178418116.0%█████▋
2020/05/093178400.0%█████▋
2020/05/103178400.0%█████▋
2020/05/113298412003.8%█████▉
2020/05/12337657812.4%██████
2020/05/133376500.0%██████
2020/05/143485510903.2%██████▎
2020/05/153608512303.5%██████▍
2020/05/163608500.0%██████▍
2020/05/173741913343.7%██████▋
2020/05/183741900.0%██████▋
2020/05/193741900.0%██████▋
2020/05/203843010112.7%██████▉
2020/05/213843000.0%██████▉
2020/05/22392087782.0%███████
2020/05/23396404321.1%███████
2020/05/24400223821.0%███████▏
2020/05/254002200.0%███████▏
2020/05/264130312813.2%███████▍
2020/05/274130300.0%███████▍
2020/05/284130300.0%███████▍
2020/05/294130300.0%███████▍
2020/05/304130300.0%███████▍
2020/05/314130300.0%███████▍
2020/06/01422018982.2%███████▌
2020/06/024220100.0%███████▌
2020/06/03429797781.8%███████▋
2020/06/04432392600.6%███████▊
2020/06/054323900.0%███████▊
2020/06/064323900.0%███████▊
2020/06/074323900.0%███████▊
2020/06/08440928532.0%███████▉
2020/06/094409200.0%███████▉
2020/06/104409200.0%███████▉
2020/06/114409200.0%███████▉
2020/06/124409200.0%███████▉
2020/06/13444613690.8%███████▉
2020/06/144446100.0%███████▉
2020/06/154446100.0%███████▉
2020/06/164446100.0%███████▉
2020/06/174446100.0%███████▉
2020/06/184446100.0%███████▉
2020/06/19454409792.2%████████▏
2020/06/204544000.0%████████▏
2020/06/21457152750.6%████████▏
2020/06/224571500.0%████████▏
2020/06/2345782670.1%████████▏
2020/06/244578200.0%████████▏
2020/06/254578200.0%████████▏
2020/06/264578200.0%████████▏
2020/06/274578200.0%████████▏
2020/06/284578200.0%████████▏
2020/06/294578200.0%████████▏
2020/06/304578200.0%████████▏
2020/07/014578200.0%████████▏
2020/07/024578200.0%████████▏
2020/07/03466468641.9%████████▎
2020/07/044664600.0%████████▎
2020/07/054664600.0%████████▎
2020/07/064664600.0%████████▎
2020/07/074664600.0%████████▎
2020/07/08469763300.7%████████▍
2020/07/094697600.0%████████▍
2020/07/104697600.0%████████▍
2020/07/114697600.0%████████▍
2020/07/124697600.0%████████▍
2020/07/134697600.0%████████▍
2020/07/144697600.0%████████▍
2020/07/154697600.0%████████▍
2020/07/164697600.0%████████▍
2020/07/174697600.0%████████▍
2020/07/184697600.0%████████▍
2020/07/194697600.0%████████▍
2020/07/204697600.0%████████▍
2020/07/214697600.0%████████▍
2020/07/224697600.0%████████▍
2020/07/234697600.0%████████▍
2020/07/244823212562.7%████████▋
2020/07/254823200.0%████████▋
2020/07/264823200.0%████████▋
2020/07/27487765441.1%████████▋
2020/07/284877600.0%████████▋
2020/07/29490773010.6%████████▊
2020/07/304907700.0%████████▊
2020/07/31496705931.2%████████▉
2020/08/014967000.0%████████▉
2020/08/02498101400.3%████████▉
2020/08/034981000.0%████████▉
2020/08/044981000.0%████████▉
2020/08/05501103000.6%████████▉
2020/08/065011000.0%████████▉
2020/08/075011000.0%████████▉
2020/08/085011000.0%████████▉
2020/08/095011000.0%████████▉
2020/08/10503202100.4%█████████
2020/08/11506843640.7%█████████
2020/08/125068400.0%█████████
2020/08/135068400.0%█████████
2020/08/145068400.0%█████████
2020/08/15508972130.4%█████████▏
2020/08/165089700.0%█████████▏
2020/08/175089700.0%█████████▏
2020/08/185089700.0%█████████▏
2020/08/195089700.0%█████████▏
2020/08/20513144170.8%█████████▏
2020/08/215131400.0%█████████▏
2020/08/22515192050.4%█████████▏
2020/08/235151900.0%█████████▏
2020/08/245151900.0%█████████▏
2020/08/255151900.0%█████████▏
2020/08/26520405211.0%█████████▎
2020/08/275204000.0%█████████▎
2020/08/285204000.0%█████████▎
2020/08/295204000.0%█████████▎
2020/08/305204000.0%█████████▎
2020/08/31524954550.9%█████████▍
2020/09/015249500.0%█████████▍
2020/09/025249500.0%█████████▍
2020/09/035249500.0%█████████▍
2020/09/04531086131.2%█████████▌
2020/09/055310800.0%█████████▌
2020/09/065310800.0%█████████▌
2020/09/075310800.0%█████████▌
2020/09/08533652570.5%█████████▌
2020/09/09537824170.8%█████████▋
2020/09/105378200.0%█████████▋
2020/09/11540933110.6%█████████▋
2020/09/125409300.0%█████████▋
2020/09/135409300.0%█████████▋
2020/09/145409300.0%█████████▋
2020/09/15548958021.5%█████████▊
2020/09/165489500.0%█████████▊
2020/09/175489500.0%█████████▊
2020/09/185489500.0%█████████▊
2020/09/195489500.0%█████████▊
2020/09/205489500.0%█████████▊
2020/09/215489500.0%█████████▊
2020/09/225489500.0%█████████▊
2020/09/235489500.0%█████████▊
2020/09/245616012652.3%██████████

Connecticut cases latest: 56160
Connecticut cases 7-day growth: 1265, by 1.02 (2.3%)
Connecticut cases 1-day average: 180.71, by 1.00 (0.3%)
Connecticut cases pop 3565287, per1000: 15.752, daily new per1000: 0.00563

Connecticut deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/262121na
2020/03/272100.0%
2020/03/28331257.1%
2020/03/293413.0%
2020/03/303625.9%
2020/03/313600.0%
2020/04/018549136.1%
2020/04/028500.0%
2020/04/031324755.3%
2020/04/041653325.0%
2020/04/0516500.0%
2020/04/061892414.5%
2020/04/0718900.0%
2020/04/082778846.6%
2020/04/093355820.9%
2020/04/103804513.4%
2020/04/1138000.0%
2020/04/1255417445.8%█▎
2020/04/1355400.0%█▎
2020/04/1455400.0%█▎
2020/04/1555400.0%█▎
2020/04/1655400.0%█▎
2020/04/17103648287.0%██▎
2020/04/18103600.0%██▎
2020/04/191086504.8%██▍
2020/04/20108600.0%██▍
2020/04/21142333731.0%███▏
2020/04/22142300.0%███▏
2020/04/23142300.0%███▏
2020/04/24142300.0%███▏
2020/04/25186243930.9%████▏
2020/04/26186200.0%████▏
2020/04/271924623.3%████▎
2020/04/28192400.0%████▎
2020/04/29192400.0%████▎
2020/04/30216824412.7%████▉
2020/05/012257894.1%█████
2020/05/022339823.6%█████▎
2020/05/032436974.1%█████▍
2020/05/04243600.0%█████▍
2020/05/0525561204.9%█████▋
2020/05/06255600.0%█████▋
2020/05/07255600.0%█████▋
2020/05/0827972419.4%██████▎
2020/05/09279700.0%██████▎
2020/05/10279700.0%██████▎
2020/05/11279700.0%██████▎
2020/05/1230082117.5%██████▊
2020/05/13300800.0%██████▊
2020/05/1431251173.9%███████
2020/05/1532851605.1%███████▎
2020/05/16328500.0%███████▎
2020/05/1734081233.7%███████▋
2020/05/18340800.0%███████▋
2020/05/19340800.0%███████▋
2020/05/203472641.9%███████▊
2020/05/21347200.0%███████▊
2020/05/2235821103.2%████████
2020/05/233637551.5%████████▏
2020/05/243675381.0%████████▏
2020/05/25367500.0%████████▏
2020/05/263769942.6%████████▍
2020/05/27376900.0%████████▍
2020/05/28376900.0%████████▍
2020/05/29376900.0%████████▍
2020/05/30376900.0%████████▍
2020/05/31376900.0%████████▍
2020/06/0139441754.6%████████▊
2020/06/02394400.0%████████▊
2020/06/033972280.7%████████▉
2020/06/044007350.9%████████▉
2020/06/05400700.0%████████▉
2020/06/06400700.0%████████▉
2020/06/07400700.0%████████▉
2020/06/084084771.9%█████████▏
2020/06/09408400.0%█████████▏
2020/06/10408400.0%█████████▏
2020/06/11408400.0%█████████▏
2020/06/12408400.0%█████████▏
2020/06/134146621.5%█████████▎
2020/06/14414600.0%█████████▎
2020/06/15414600.0%█████████▎
2020/06/16414600.0%█████████▎
2020/06/17414600.0%█████████▎
2020/06/18414600.0%█████████▎
2020/06/194226801.9%█████████▍
2020/06/20422600.0%█████████▍
2020/06/214251250.6%█████████▌
2020/06/22425100.0%█████████▌
2020/06/234263120.3%█████████▌
2020/06/24426300.0%█████████▌
2020/06/25426300.0%█████████▌
2020/06/26426300.0%█████████▌
2020/06/27426300.0%█████████▌
2020/06/28426300.0%█████████▌
2020/06/29426300.0%█████████▌
2020/06/30426300.0%█████████▌
2020/07/01426300.0%█████████▌
2020/07/02426300.0%█████████▌
2020/07/034326631.5%█████████▋
2020/07/04432600.0%█████████▋
2020/07/05432600.0%█████████▋
2020/07/06432600.0%█████████▋
2020/07/07432600.0%█████████▋
2020/07/084338120.3%█████████▋
2020/07/09433800.0%█████████▋
2020/07/10433800.0%█████████▋
2020/07/11433800.0%█████████▋
2020/07/12433800.0%█████████▋
2020/07/13433800.0%█████████▋
2020/07/14433800.0%█████████▋
2020/07/15433800.0%█████████▋
2020/07/16433800.0%█████████▋
2020/07/17433800.0%█████████▋
2020/07/18433800.0%█████████▋
2020/07/19433800.0%█████████▋
2020/07/20433800.0%█████████▋
2020/07/21433800.0%█████████▋
2020/07/22433800.0%█████████▋
2020/07/23433800.0%█████████▋
2020/07/244410721.7%█████████▊
2020/07/25441000.0%█████████▊
2020/07/26441000.0%█████████▊
2020/07/27441330.1%█████████▉
2020/07/28441300.0%█████████▉
2020/07/294423100.2%█████████▉
2020/07/30442300.0%█████████▉
2020/07/31443180.2%█████████▉
2020/08/01443100.0%█████████▉
2020/08/02443210.0%█████████▉
2020/08/03443200.0%█████████▉
2020/08/04443200.0%█████████▉
2020/08/05443750.1%█████████▉
2020/08/06443700.0%█████████▉
2020/08/07443700.0%█████████▉
2020/08/08443700.0%█████████▉
2020/08/09443700.0%█████████▉
2020/08/10444140.1%█████████▉
2020/08/11444430.1%█████████▉
2020/08/12444400.0%█████████▉
2020/08/13444400.0%█████████▉
2020/08/14444400.0%█████████▉
2020/08/15445390.2%█████████▉
2020/08/16445300.0%█████████▉
2020/08/17445300.0%█████████▉
2020/08/18445300.0%█████████▉
2020/08/19445300.0%█████████▉
2020/08/20445740.1%█████████▉
2020/08/21445700.0%█████████▉
2020/08/22446030.1%█████████▉
2020/08/23446000.0%█████████▉
2020/08/24446000.0%█████████▉
2020/08/25446000.0%█████████▉
2020/08/26446330.1%█████████▉
2020/08/27446300.0%█████████▉
2020/08/28446300.0%█████████▉
2020/08/29446300.0%█████████▉
2020/08/30446300.0%█████████▉
2020/08/31446520.0%█████████▉
2020/09/01446500.0%█████████▉
2020/09/02446500.0%█████████▉
2020/09/03446500.0%█████████▉
2020/09/04446720.0%█████████▉
2020/09/05446700.0%█████████▉
2020/09/06446700.0%█████████▉
2020/09/07446700.0%█████████▉
2020/09/08446810.0%██████████
2020/09/09447460.1%██████████
2020/09/10447400.0%██████████
2020/09/11447840.1%██████████
2020/09/12447800.0%██████████
2020/09/13447800.0%██████████
2020/09/14447800.0%██████████
2020/09/15448570.2%██████████
2020/09/16448500.0%██████████
2020/09/17448500.0%██████████
2020/09/18448500.0%██████████
2020/09/19448500.0%██████████
2020/09/20448500.0%██████████
2020/09/21448500.0%██████████
2020/09/22448500.0%██████████
2020/09/23448500.0%██████████
2020/09/244496110.2%██████████

Connecticut deaths latest: 4496
Connecticut deaths 7-day growth: 11, by 1.00 (0.2%)
Connecticut deaths 1-day average: 1.57, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Connecticut deaths pop 3565287, per1000: 1.261, daily new per1000: 0.00005

Connecticut recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/204??
2020/03/21400.0%
2020/03/225125.0%
2020/03/238360.0%
2020/03/2410225.0%
2020/03/2512220.0%
2020/03/260-12-100.0%
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0171277127na██████████
2020/06/02712700.0%██████████
2020/06/030-7127-100.0%
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/0200na
2020/07/0300na
2020/07/0400na
2020/07/0500na
2020/07/0600na
2020/07/0700na
2020/07/0800na
2020/07/0900na
2020/07/1000na
2020/07/1100na
2020/07/1200na
2020/07/1300na
2020/07/1400na
2020/07/1500na
2020/07/1600na
2020/07/1700na
2020/07/1800na
2020/07/1900na
2020/07/2000na
2020/07/2100na
2020/07/2200na
2020/07/2300na
2020/07/2400na
2020/07/2500na
2020/07/2600na
2020/07/2700na
2020/07/2800na
2020/07/2900na
2020/07/3000na
2020/07/3100na
2020/08/0100na
2020/08/0200na
2020/08/0300na
2020/08/0400na
2020/08/0500na
2020/08/0600na
2020/08/0700na
2020/08/0800na
2020/08/0900na
2020/08/1000na
2020/08/1100na
2020/08/1200na
2020/08/1300na
2020/08/1400na
2020/08/1500na
2020/08/1600na
2020/08/1700na
2020/08/1800na
2020/08/1900na
2020/08/2000na
2020/08/2100na
2020/08/2200na
2020/08/2300na
2020/08/2400na
2020/08/2500na
2020/08/2600na
2020/08/2700na
2020/08/2800na
2020/08/2900na
2020/08/3000na
2020/08/3100na
2020/09/0100na
2020/09/0200na
2020/09/0300na
2020/09/0400na
2020/09/0500na
2020/09/0600na
2020/09/0700na
2020/09/0800na
2020/09/0900na
2020/09/1000na
2020/09/1100na
2020/09/1200na
2020/09/1300na
2020/09/1400na
2020/09/1500na
2020/09/1600na
2020/09/1700na
2020/09/1800na
2020/09/1900na
2020/09/2000na
2020/09/2100na
2020/09/2200na
2020/09/2300na
2020/09/2400na

Connecticut recoveries latest: 0
Connecticut recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Connecticut recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Connecticut recoveries pop 3565287, per1000: 0.000, daily new per1000: 0.00421

Delaware cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2038??
2020/03/213912.6%
2020/03/223900.0%
2020/03/23561743.6%
2020/03/24913562.5%
2020/03/259100.0%
2020/03/261303942.9%
2020/03/271431310.0%
2020/03/282147149.7%
2020/03/2921400.0%
2020/03/3021400.0%
2020/03/312645023.4%
2020/04/0136810439.4%
2020/04/0236800.0%
2020/04/0336800.0%
2020/04/0459322561.1%
2020/04/0559300.0%
2020/04/066738013.5%
2020/04/0767300.0%
2020/04/08111644365.8%
2020/04/09111600.0%
2020/04/101209938.3%
2020/04/11120900.0%
2020/04/12162541634.4%
2020/04/1317611368.4%
2020/04/14176100.0%
2020/04/15176100.0%
2020/04/16176100.0%
2020/04/17176100.0%
2020/04/18232356231.9%█▏
2020/04/1925382159.3%█▎
2020/04/20253800.0%█▎
2020/04/21253800.0%█▎
2020/04/22293139315.5%█▌
2020/04/23293100.0%█▌
2020/04/24293100.0%█▌
2020/04/25357664522.0%█▊
2020/04/26357600.0%█▊
2020/04/27416258616.4%██▏
2020/04/28416200.0%██▏
2020/04/29416200.0%██▏
2020/04/30465549311.8%██▍
2020/05/014734791.7%██▍
2020/05/0249181843.9%██▌
2020/05/0350381202.4%██▌
2020/05/04503800.0%██▌
2020/05/0552882505.0%██▋
2020/05/06528800.0%██▋
2020/05/07528800.0%██▋
2020/05/08593965112.3%███
2020/05/09593900.0%███
2020/05/10593900.0%███
2020/05/11593900.0%███
2020/05/12656562610.5%███▍
2020/05/13656500.0%███▍
2020/05/1469523875.9%███▌
2020/05/1573734216.1%███▊
2020/05/16737300.0%███▊
2020/05/17737300.0%███▊
2020/05/18737300.0%███▊
2020/05/19737300.0%███▊
2020/05/2080376649.0%████▏
2020/05/21803700.0%████▏
2020/05/2283863494.3%████▎
2020/05/2385291431.7%████▍
2020/05/2486901611.9%████▍
2020/05/25869000.0%████▍
2020/05/2690663764.3%████▋
2020/05/27906600.0%████▋
2020/05/28906600.0%████▋
2020/05/29906600.0%████▋
2020/05/30906600.0%████▋
2020/05/31906600.0%████▋
2020/06/0196055395.9%████▉
2020/06/02960500.0%████▉
2020/06/0397121071.1%████▉
2020/06/04971200.0%████▉
2020/06/059773610.6%█████
2020/06/06977300.0%█████
2020/06/07977300.0%█████
2020/06/08977300.0%█████
2020/06/09977300.0%█████
2020/06/10977300.0%█████
2020/06/11977300.0%█████
2020/06/12977300.0%█████
2020/06/13101734004.1%█████▏
2020/06/141017300.0%█████▏
2020/06/151017300.0%█████▏
2020/06/161017300.0%█████▏
2020/06/171017300.0%█████▏
2020/06/181017300.0%█████▏
2020/06/191017300.0%█████▏
2020/06/201017300.0%█████▏
2020/06/21106815085.0%█████▍
2020/06/221068100.0%█████▍
2020/06/23108201391.3%█████▌
2020/06/241082000.0%█████▌
2020/06/251082000.0%█████▌
2020/06/261082000.0%█████▌
2020/06/271082000.0%█████▌
2020/06/281082000.0%█████▌
2020/06/291082000.0%█████▌
2020/06/301082000.0%█████▌
2020/07/011082000.0%█████▌
2020/07/021082000.0%█████▌
2020/07/03117319118.4%█████▉
2020/07/041173100.0%█████▉
2020/07/051173100.0%█████▉
2020/07/061173100.0%█████▉
2020/07/071173100.0%█████▉
2020/07/08122935624.8%██████▎
2020/07/091229300.0%██████▎
2020/07/101229300.0%██████▎
2020/07/111229300.0%██████▎
2020/07/121229300.0%██████▎
2020/07/131229300.0%██████▎
2020/07/141229300.0%██████▎
2020/07/151229300.0%██████▎
2020/07/161229300.0%██████▎
2020/07/171229300.0%██████▎
2020/07/181229300.0%██████▎
2020/07/191229300.0%██████▎
2020/07/201229300.0%██████▎
2020/07/211229300.0%██████▎
2020/07/2213624133110.8%██████▉
2020/07/231362400.0%██████▉
2020/07/24139243002.2%███████
2020/07/251392400.0%███████
2020/07/26141752511.8%███████▏
2020/07/27142901150.8%███████▎
2020/07/28144061160.8%███████▎
2020/07/291440600.0%███████▎
2020/07/301440600.0%███████▎
2020/07/311440600.0%███████▎
2020/08/011440600.0%███████▎
2020/08/02148774713.3%███████▌
2020/08/0314949720.5%███████▋
2020/08/041494900.0%███████▋
2020/08/05151371881.3%███████▋
2020/08/061513700.0%███████▋
2020/08/071513700.0%███████▋
2020/08/081513700.0%███████▋
2020/08/091513700.0%███████▋
2020/08/10155023652.4%███████▉
2020/08/11156991971.3%████████
2020/08/121569900.0%████████
2020/08/131569900.0%████████
2020/08/141569900.0%████████
2020/08/15163406414.1%████████▎
2020/08/161634000.0%████████▎
2020/08/1716396560.3%████████▎
2020/08/181639600.0%████████▎
2020/08/191639600.0%████████▎
2020/08/20166432471.5%████████▍
2020/08/211664300.0%████████▍
2020/08/22167701270.8%████████▌
2020/08/231677000.0%████████▌
2020/08/241677000.0%████████▌
2020/08/251677000.0%████████▌
2020/08/26169621921.1%████████▋
2020/08/271696200.0%████████▋
2020/08/281696200.0%████████▋
2020/08/291696200.0%████████▋
2020/08/301696200.0%████████▋
2020/08/31173493872.3%████████▊
2020/09/011734900.0%████████▊
2020/09/021734900.0%████████▊
2020/09/031734900.0%████████▊
2020/09/04175492001.2%████████▉
2020/09/051754900.0%████████▉
2020/09/061754900.0%████████▉
2020/09/071754900.0%████████▉
2020/09/08182497004.0%█████████▎
2020/09/0918308590.3%█████████▎
2020/09/101830800.0%█████████▎
2020/09/11184661580.9%█████████▍
2020/09/121846600.0%█████████▍
2020/09/131846600.0%█████████▍
2020/09/141846600.0%█████████▍
2020/09/15189374712.6%█████████▋
2020/09/161893700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/17192342971.6%█████████▊
2020/09/181923400.0%█████████▊
2020/09/191923400.0%█████████▊
2020/09/201923400.0%█████████▊
2020/09/21195663321.7%█████████▉
2020/09/221956600.0%█████████▉
2020/09/23197611951.0%██████████
2020/09/241976100.0%██████████

Delaware cases latest: 19761
Delaware cases 7-day growth: 527, by 1.03 (2.7%)
Delaware cases 1-day average: 75.29, by 1.00 (0.4%)
Delaware cases pop 973764, per1000: 20.293, daily new per1000: 0.01417

Delaware deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2611na
2020/03/2721100.0%
2020/03/2853150.0%
2020/03/29500.0%
2020/03/30500.0%
2020/03/317240.0%
2020/04/0111457.1%
2020/04/021100.0%
2020/04/031100.0%
2020/04/0414327.3%
2020/04/051400.0%
2020/04/061400.0%
2020/04/071400.0%
2020/04/0819535.7%
2020/04/091900.0%
2020/04/1023421.1%
2020/04/112300.0%
2020/04/12351252.2%
2020/04/1341617.1%
2020/04/144100.0%
2020/04/154100.0%
2020/04/164100.0%
2020/04/174100.0%
2020/04/18612048.8%
2020/04/196769.8%█▏
2020/04/206700.0%█▏
2020/04/216700.0%█▏
2020/04/22821522.4%█▎
2020/04/238200.0%█▎
2020/04/248200.0%█▎
2020/04/251123036.6%█▊
2020/04/2611200.0%█▊
2020/04/271251311.6%██
2020/04/2812500.0%██
2020/04/2912500.0%██
2020/04/301441915.2%██▎
2020/05/0115285.6%██▍
2020/05/0215974.6%██▌
2020/05/0316895.7%██▋
2020/05/0416800.0%██▋
2020/05/05182148.3%██▉
2020/05/0618200.0%██▉
2020/05/0718200.0%██▉
2020/05/082022011.0%███▎
2020/05/0920200.0%███▎
2020/05/1020200.0%███▎
2020/05/1120200.0%███▎
2020/05/122252311.4%███▋
2020/05/1322500.0%███▋
2020/05/14247229.8%███▉
2020/05/15271249.7%████▍
2020/05/1627100.0%████▍
2020/05/1727100.0%████▍
2020/05/1827100.0%████▍
2020/05/1927100.0%████▍
2020/05/203043312.2%████▉
2020/05/2130400.0%████▉
2020/05/22317134.3%█████
2020/05/2332251.6%█████▏
2020/05/2432420.6%█████▏
2020/05/2532400.0%█████▏
2020/05/26335113.4%█████▍
2020/05/2733500.0%█████▍
2020/05/2833500.0%█████▍
2020/05/2933500.0%█████▍
2020/05/3033500.0%█████▍
2020/05/3133500.0%█████▍
2020/06/01368339.9%█████▉
2020/06/0236800.0%█████▉
2020/06/0337571.9%██████
2020/06/0437500.0%██████
2020/06/05388133.5%██████▏
2020/06/0638800.0%██████▏
2020/06/0738800.0%██████▏
2020/06/0838800.0%██████▏
2020/06/0938800.0%██████▏
2020/06/1038800.0%██████▏
2020/06/1138800.0%██████▏
2020/06/1238800.0%██████▏
2020/06/13414266.7%██████▋
2020/06/1441400.0%██████▋
2020/06/1541400.0%██████▋
2020/06/1641400.0%██████▋
2020/06/1741400.0%██████▋
2020/06/1841400.0%██████▋
2020/06/1941400.0%██████▋
2020/06/2041400.0%██████▋
2020/06/21434204.8%██████▉
2020/06/2243400.0%██████▉
2020/06/2343510.2%██████▉
2020/06/2443500.0%██████▉
2020/06/2543500.0%██████▉
2020/06/2643500.0%██████▉
2020/06/2743500.0%██████▉
2020/06/2843500.0%██████▉
2020/06/2943500.0%██████▉
2020/06/3043500.0%██████▉
2020/07/0143500.0%██████▉
2020/07/0243500.0%██████▉
2020/07/035107517.2%████████▏
2020/07/0451000.0%████████▏
2020/07/0551000.0%████████▏
2020/07/0651000.0%████████▏
2020/07/0751000.0%████████▏
2020/07/0851220.4%████████▏
2020/07/0951200.0%████████▏
2020/07/1051200.0%████████▏
2020/07/1151200.0%████████▏
2020/07/1251200.0%████████▏
2020/07/1351200.0%████████▏
2020/07/1451200.0%████████▏
2020/07/1551200.0%████████▏
2020/07/1651200.0%████████▏
2020/07/1751200.0%████████▏
2020/07/1851200.0%████████▏
2020/07/1951200.0%████████▏
2020/07/2051200.0%████████▏
2020/07/2151200.0%████████▏
2020/07/22523112.1%████████▍
2020/07/2352300.0%████████▍
2020/07/2452961.1%████████▍
2020/07/2552900.0%████████▍
2020/07/26579509.5%█████████▎
2020/07/2757900.0%█████████▎
2020/07/2857900.0%█████████▎
2020/07/2957900.0%█████████▎
2020/07/3057900.0%█████████▎
2020/07/3157900.0%█████████▎
2020/08/0157900.0%█████████▎
2020/08/0258561.0%█████████▍
2020/08/0358500.0%█████████▍
2020/08/0458500.0%█████████▍
2020/08/0558720.3%█████████▍
2020/08/0658700.0%█████████▍
2020/08/0758700.0%█████████▍
2020/08/0858700.0%█████████▍
2020/08/0958700.0%█████████▍
2020/08/1059030.5%█████████▍
2020/08/1159110.2%█████████▍
2020/08/1259100.0%█████████▍
2020/08/1359100.0%█████████▍
2020/08/1459100.0%█████████▍
2020/08/1559320.3%█████████▌
2020/08/1659300.0%█████████▌
2020/08/1759300.0%█████████▌
2020/08/1859300.0%█████████▌
2020/08/1959300.0%█████████▌
2020/08/2059520.3%█████████▌
2020/08/2159500.0%█████████▌
2020/08/2260050.8%█████████▌
2020/08/2360000.0%█████████▌
2020/08/2460000.0%█████████▌
2020/08/2560000.0%█████████▌
2020/08/2660330.5%█████████▋
2020/08/2760300.0%█████████▋
2020/08/2860300.0%█████████▋
2020/08/2960300.0%█████████▋
2020/08/3060300.0%█████████▋
2020/08/3160410.2%█████████▋
2020/09/0160400.0%█████████▋
2020/09/0260400.0%█████████▋
2020/09/0360400.0%█████████▋
2020/09/0460620.3%█████████▋
2020/09/0560600.0%█████████▋
2020/09/0660600.0%█████████▋
2020/09/0760600.0%█████████▋
2020/09/0860930.5%█████████▊
2020/09/0960900.0%█████████▊
2020/09/1060900.0%█████████▊
2020/09/1161340.7%█████████▊
2020/09/1261300.0%█████████▊
2020/09/1361300.0%█████████▊
2020/09/1461300.0%█████████▊
2020/09/1561740.7%█████████▉
2020/09/1661700.0%█████████▉
2020/09/1761920.3%█████████▉
2020/09/1861900.0%█████████▉
2020/09/1961900.0%█████████▉
2020/09/2061900.0%█████████▉
2020/09/2162120.3%█████████▉
2020/09/2262100.0%█████████▉
2020/09/2362871.1%██████████
2020/09/2462800.0%██████████

Delaware deaths latest: 628
Delaware deaths 7-day growth: 9, by 1.01 (1.5%)
Delaware deaths 1-day average: 1.29, by 1.00 (0.2%)
Delaware deaths pop 973764, per1000: 0.645, daily new per1000: 0.00021

Delaware recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2600na
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2866na
2020/03/29600.0%
2020/03/30600.0%
2020/03/312216266.7%
2020/04/014927122.7%
2020/04/024900.0%
2020/04/034900.0%
2020/04/04712244.9%
2020/04/057100.0%
2020/04/067100.0%
2020/04/077100.0%
2020/04/0815988123.9%
2020/04/0915900.0%
2020/04/10173148.8%
2020/04/1117300.0%
2020/04/122134023.1%
2020/04/132776430.0%
2020/04/1427700.0%
2020/04/1527700.0%
2020/04/1627700.0%
2020/04/1727700.0%
2020/04/1842314652.7%
2020/04/194664310.2%
2020/04/2046600.0%
2020/04/2146600.0%
2020/04/225659921.2%
2020/04/2356500.0%
2020/04/2456500.0%
2020/04/2580924443.2%
2020/04/2680900.0%
2020/04/2799618723.1%
2020/04/2899600.0%
2020/04/2999600.0%
2020/04/30117317717.8%█▏
2020/05/0112751028.7%█▎
2020/05/02140312810.0%█▍
2020/05/03154614310.2%█▌
2020/05/04154600.0%█▌
2020/05/05171617011.0%█▋
2020/05/06171600.0%█▋
2020/05/07171600.0%█▋
2020/05/08211039423.0%██
2020/05/09211000.0%██
2020/05/10211000.0%██
2020/05/11211000.0%██
2020/05/12261950924.1%██▌
2020/05/13261900.0%██▌
2020/05/14294232312.3%██▉
2020/05/1532102689.1%███▏
2020/05/16321000.0%███▏
2020/05/17321000.0%███▏
2020/05/18321000.0%███▏
2020/05/19321000.0%███▏
2020/05/20376055017.1%███▋
2020/05/21376000.0%███▋
2020/05/22376000.0%███▋
2020/05/23376000.0%███▋
2020/05/24445469418.5%████▎
2020/05/25445400.0%████▎
2020/05/2648023487.8%████▋
2020/05/27480200.0%████▋
2020/05/28480200.0%████▋
2020/05/29480200.0%████▋
2020/05/30480200.0%████▋
2020/05/31480200.0%████▋
2020/06/0152664649.7%█████
2020/06/02526600.0%█████
2020/06/0354932274.3%█████▎
2020/06/04549300.0%█████▎
2020/06/0556311382.5%█████▍
2020/06/06563100.0%█████▍
2020/06/07563100.0%█████▍
2020/06/08563100.0%█████▍
2020/06/09563100.0%█████▍
2020/06/10563100.0%█████▍
2020/06/11563100.0%█████▍
2020/06/12563100.0%█████▍
2020/06/1360624317.7%█████▉
2020/06/14606200.0%█████▉
2020/06/15606200.0%█████▉
2020/06/16606200.0%█████▉
2020/06/17606200.0%█████▉
2020/06/18606200.0%█████▉
2020/06/19606200.0%█████▉
2020/06/20606200.0%█████▉
2020/06/2163953335.5%██████▏
2020/06/22639500.0%██████▏
2020/06/236459641.0%██████▎
2020/06/24645900.0%██████▎
2020/06/25645900.0%██████▎
2020/06/26645900.0%██████▎
2020/06/27645900.0%██████▎
2020/06/28645900.0%██████▎
2020/06/29645900.0%██████▎
2020/06/30645900.0%██████▎
2020/07/01645900.0%██████▎
2020/07/02645900.0%██████▎
2020/07/0366782193.4%██████▍
2020/07/04667800.0%██████▍
2020/07/05667800.0%██████▍
2020/07/06667800.0%██████▍
2020/07/07667800.0%██████▍
2020/07/0867781001.5%██████▌
2020/07/09677800.0%██████▌
2020/07/10677800.0%██████▌
2020/07/11677800.0%██████▌
2020/07/12677800.0%██████▌
2020/07/13677800.0%██████▌
2020/07/14677800.0%██████▌
2020/07/15677800.0%██████▌
2020/07/16677800.0%██████▌
2020/07/17677800.0%██████▌
2020/07/18677800.0%██████▌
2020/07/19677800.0%██████▌
2020/07/20677800.0%██████▌
2020/07/21677800.0%██████▌
2020/07/2273605828.6%███████▏
2020/07/23736000.0%███████▏
2020/07/2478935337.2%███████▋
2020/07/25789300.0%███████▋
2020/07/267961680.9%███████▋
2020/07/277996350.4%███████▋
2020/07/288035390.5%███████▊
2020/07/29803500.0%███████▊
2020/07/30803500.0%███████▊
2020/07/31803500.0%███████▊
2020/08/01803500.0%███████▊
2020/08/0282121772.2%███████▉
2020/08/038235230.3%███████▉
2020/08/04823500.0%███████▉
2020/08/058303680.8%████████
2020/08/06830300.0%████████
2020/08/07830300.0%████████
2020/08/08830300.0%████████
2020/08/09830300.0%████████
2020/08/1084161131.4%████████▏
2020/08/1185191031.2%████████▏
2020/08/12851900.0%████████▏
2020/08/13851900.0%████████▏
2020/08/14851900.0%████████▏
2020/08/158613941.1%████████▎
2020/08/16861300.0%████████▎
2020/08/178649360.4%████████▎
2020/08/18864900.0%████████▎
2020/08/19864900.0%████████▎
2020/08/2087801311.5%████████▍
2020/08/21878000.0%████████▍
2020/08/228839590.7%████████▌
2020/08/23883900.0%████████▌
2020/08/24883900.0%████████▌
2020/08/25883900.0%████████▌
2020/08/2690101711.9%████████▋
2020/08/27901000.0%████████▋
2020/08/28901000.0%████████▋
2020/08/29901000.0%████████▋
2020/08/30901000.0%████████▋
2020/08/3192712612.9%████████▉
2020/09/01927100.0%████████▉
2020/09/02927100.0%████████▉
2020/09/03927100.0%████████▉
2020/09/0494671962.1%█████████▏
2020/09/05946700.0%█████████▏
2020/09/06946700.0%█████████▏
2020/09/07946700.0%█████████▏
2020/09/0898473804.0%█████████▌
2020/09/099920730.7%█████████▌
2020/09/10992000.0%█████████▌
2020/09/11100271071.1%█████████▋
2020/09/121002700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/131002700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/141002700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/1510091640.6%█████████▊
2020/09/161009100.0%█████████▊
2020/09/1710189981.0%█████████▊
2020/09/181018900.0%█████████▊
2020/09/191018900.0%█████████▊
2020/09/201018900.0%█████████▊
2020/09/21102991101.1%█████████▉
2020/09/221029900.0%█████████▉
2020/09/23104111121.1%██████████
2020/09/241041100.0%██████████

Delaware recoveries latest: 10411
Delaware recoveries 7-day growth: 222, by 1.02 (2.2%)
Delaware recoveries 1-day average: 31.71, by 1.00 (0.3%)
Delaware recoveries pop 973764, per1000: 10.692, daily new per1000: 0.00568

District of Columbia cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2072??
2020/03/2181912.5%
2020/03/22981721.0%
2020/03/231161818.4%
2020/03/241412521.6%
2020/03/2514100.0%
2020/03/262319063.8%
2020/03/272673615.6%
2020/03/283427528.1%
2020/03/2934200.0%
2020/03/3034200.0%
2020/03/3149515344.7%
2020/04/0149500.0%
2020/04/0265716232.7%
2020/04/0376110415.8%
2020/04/0490214118.5%
2020/04/0590200.0%
2020/04/06109719521.6%
2020/04/07121511810.8%
2020/04/08144022518.5%
2020/04/091527876.0%
2020/04/101523-4-0.3%
2020/04/11152300.0%
2020/04/12187535223.1%█▎
2020/04/131959844.5%█▎
2020/04/1420621035.3%█▍
2020/04/15206200.0%█▍
2020/04/16206200.0%█▍
2020/04/17206200.0%█▍
2020/04/18266660429.3%█▊
2020/04/1927931274.8%█▉
2020/04/20279300.0%█▉
2020/04/21279300.0%█▉
2020/04/22309830510.9%██
2020/04/23309800.0%██
2020/04/24309800.0%██
2020/04/25369960119.4%██▌
2020/04/26369900.0%██▌
2020/04/2738921935.2%██▋
2020/04/28389200.0%██▋
2020/04/29389200.0%██▋
2020/04/3041062145.5%██▊
2020/05/0143232175.3%██▉
2020/05/0246583357.7%███▏
2020/05/0347971393.0%███▎
2020/05/04479700.0%███▎
2020/05/0551703737.8%███▌
2020/05/06517000.0%███▌
2020/05/07517000.0%███▌
2020/05/0856544849.4%███▊
2020/05/09565400.0%███▊
2020/05/10627261810.9%████▏
2020/05/11627200.0%████▏
2020/05/1263891171.9%████▎
2020/05/13638900.0%████▎
2020/05/1465841953.1%████▍
2020/05/1568712874.4%████▋
2020/05/16687100.0%████▋
2020/05/1771232523.7%████▊
2020/05/18712300.0%████▊
2020/05/19712300.0%████▊
2020/05/2074343114.4%█████
2020/05/21743400.0%█████
2020/05/2277883544.8%█████▏
2020/05/2378931051.3%█████▎
2020/05/247966730.9%█████▎
2020/05/25796600.0%█████▎
2020/05/26796600.0%█████▎
2020/05/27796600.0%█████▎
2020/05/28796600.0%█████▎
2020/05/29796600.0%█████▎
2020/05/30796600.0%█████▎
2020/05/31796600.0%█████▎
2020/06/01880183510.5%█████▉
2020/06/02880100.0%█████▉
2020/06/0390162152.4%██████
2020/06/04901600.0%██████
2020/06/05901600.0%██████
2020/06/06901600.0%██████
2020/06/07901600.0%██████
2020/06/08901600.0%██████
2020/06/09901600.0%██████
2020/06/10901600.0%██████
2020/06/11901600.0%██████
2020/06/12901600.0%██████
2020/06/1396546387.1%██████▍
2020/06/14965400.0%██████▍
2020/06/15965400.0%██████▍
2020/06/16965400.0%██████▍
2020/06/17965400.0%██████▍
2020/06/18965400.0%██████▍
2020/06/19965400.0%██████▍
2020/06/20965400.0%██████▍
2020/06/2199843303.4%██████▋
2020/06/22998400.0%██████▋
2020/06/2310058740.7%██████▊
2020/06/241005800.0%██████▊
2020/06/251005800.0%██████▊
2020/06/261005800.0%██████▊
2020/06/271005800.0%██████▊
2020/06/281005800.0%██████▊
2020/06/291005800.0%██████▊
2020/06/301005800.0%██████▊
2020/07/011005800.0%██████▊
2020/07/021005800.0%██████▊
2020/07/03103903323.3%██████▉
2020/07/041039000.0%██████▉
2020/07/051039000.0%██████▉
2020/07/061039000.0%██████▉
2020/07/071039000.0%██████▉
2020/07/08105691791.7%███████
2020/07/091056900.0%███████
2020/07/101056900.0%███████
2020/07/111056900.0%███████
2020/07/121056900.0%███████
2020/07/131056900.0%███████
2020/07/141056900.0%███████
2020/07/151056900.0%███████
2020/07/161056900.0%███████
2020/07/171056900.0%███████
2020/07/181056900.0%███████
2020/07/191056900.0%███████
2020/07/201056900.0%███████
2020/07/211056900.0%███████
2020/07/22113397707.3%███████▌
2020/07/231133900.0%███████▌
2020/07/24115712322.0%███████▊
2020/07/251157100.0%███████▊
2020/07/26117171461.3%███████▊
2020/07/2711780630.5%███████▉
2020/07/2811858780.7%███████▉
2020/07/291185800.0%███████▉
2020/07/301185800.0%███████▉
2020/07/311185800.0%███████▉
2020/08/011185800.0%███████▉
2020/08/021185800.0%███████▉
2020/08/03122744163.5%████████▏
2020/08/041227400.0%████████▏
2020/08/05123981241.0%████████▎
2020/08/061239800.0%████████▎
2020/08/071239800.0%████████▎
2020/08/081239800.0%████████▎
2020/08/091239800.0%████████▎
2020/08/10126532552.1%████████▍
2020/08/11128962431.9%████████▋
2020/08/121289600.0%████████▋
2020/08/131289600.0%████████▋
2020/08/141289600.0%████████▋
2020/08/15131182221.7%████████▊
2020/08/161311800.0%████████▊
2020/08/1713159410.3%████████▊
2020/08/181315900.0%████████▊
2020/08/191315900.0%████████▊
2020/08/20133541951.5%████████▉
2020/08/211335400.0%████████▉
2020/08/22134691150.9%█████████
2020/08/231346900.0%█████████
2020/08/241346900.0%█████████
2020/08/251346900.0%█████████
2020/08/26136842151.6%█████████▏
2020/08/271368400.0%█████████▏
2020/08/281368400.0%█████████▏
2020/08/291368400.0%█████████▏
2020/08/301368400.0%█████████▏
2020/08/31139592752.0%█████████▎
2020/09/011395900.0%█████████▎
2020/09/021395900.0%█████████▎
2020/09/031395900.0%█████████▎
2020/09/04140771180.8%█████████▍
2020/09/051407700.0%█████████▍
2020/09/061407700.0%█████████▍
2020/09/071407700.0%█████████▍
2020/09/08143152381.7%█████████▌
2020/09/0914362470.3%█████████▌
2020/09/101436200.0%█████████▌
2020/09/1114412500.3%█████████▋
2020/09/121441200.0%█████████▋
2020/09/131441200.0%█████████▋
2020/09/141441200.0%█████████▋
2020/09/15146222101.5%█████████▊
2020/09/161462200.0%█████████▊
2020/09/17147431210.8%█████████▉
2020/09/181474300.0%█████████▉
2020/09/191474300.0%█████████▉
2020/09/201474300.0%█████████▉
2020/09/21149552121.4%██████████
2020/09/221495500.0%██████████
2020/09/2315021660.4%██████████
2020/09/241502100.0%██████████

District of Columbia cases latest: 15021
District of Columbia cases 7-day growth: 278, by 1.02 (1.9%)
District of Columbia cases 1-day average: 39.71, by 1.00 (0.3%)
District of Columbia cases pop 705749, per1000: 21.284, daily new per1000: 0.00980

District of Columbia deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2633na
2020/03/27300.0%
2020/03/285266.7%
2020/03/29500.0%
2020/03/30500.0%
2020/03/319480.0%
2020/04/01900.0%
2020/04/0212333.3%
2020/04/0315325.0%
2020/04/0421640.0%
2020/04/052100.0%
2020/04/0624314.3%
2020/04/0723-1-4.2%
2020/04/0827417.4%
2020/04/0933622.2%
2020/04/1032-1-3.0%
2020/04/113200.0%
2020/04/12501856.2%
2020/04/135336.0%
2020/04/14681528.3%█▏
2020/04/156800.0%█▏
2020/04/166800.0%█▏
2020/04/176800.0%█▏
2020/04/18912333.8%█▌
2020/04/199655.5%█▌
2020/04/209600.0%█▌
2020/04/219600.0%█▌
2020/04/221121616.7%█▊
2020/04/2311200.0%█▊
2020/04/2411200.0%█▊
2020/04/251655347.3%██▋
2020/04/2616500.0%██▋
2020/04/271852012.1%███
2020/04/2818500.0%███
2020/04/2918500.0%███
2020/04/302052010.8%███▎
2020/05/01224199.3%███▋
2020/05/0223173.1%███▊
2020/05/0324093.9%███▉
2020/05/0424000.0%███▉
2020/05/05258187.5%████▏
2020/05/0625800.0%████▏
2020/05/0725800.0%████▏
2020/05/082852710.5%████▋
2020/05/0928500.0%████▋
2020/05/103233813.3%█████▎
2020/05/1132300.0%█████▎
2020/05/1232851.5%█████▎
2020/05/1332800.0%█████▎
2020/05/14350226.7%█████▋
2020/05/15368185.1%█████▉
2020/05/1636800.0%█████▉
2020/05/17383154.1%██████▏
2020/05/1838300.0%██████▏
2020/05/1938300.0%██████▏
2020/05/20400174.4%██████▌
2020/05/2140000.0%██████▌
2020/05/22412123.0%██████▋
2020/05/2341861.5%██████▊
2020/05/2442792.2%██████▉
2020/05/2542700.0%██████▉
2020/05/2642700.0%██████▉
2020/05/2742700.0%██████▉
2020/05/2842700.0%██████▉
2020/05/2942700.0%██████▉
2020/05/3042700.0%██████▉
2020/05/3142700.0%██████▉
2020/06/01466399.1%███████▌
2020/06/0246600.0%███████▌
2020/06/0347371.5%███████▋
2020/06/0447300.0%███████▋
2020/06/0547300.0%███████▋
2020/06/0647300.0%███████▋
2020/06/0747300.0%███████▋
2020/06/0847300.0%███████▋
2020/06/0947300.0%███████▋
2020/06/1047300.0%███████▋
2020/06/1147300.0%███████▋
2020/06/1247300.0%███████▋
2020/06/13506337.0%████████▏
2020/06/1450600.0%████████▏
2020/06/1550600.0%████████▏
2020/06/1650600.0%████████▏
2020/06/1750600.0%████████▏
2020/06/1850600.0%████████▏
2020/06/1950600.0%████████▏
2020/06/2050600.0%████████▏
2020/06/21531254.9%████████▌
2020/06/2253100.0%████████▌
2020/06/2353540.8%████████▋
2020/06/2453500.0%████████▋
2020/06/2553500.0%████████▋
2020/06/2653500.0%████████▋
2020/06/2753500.0%████████▋
2020/06/2853500.0%████████▋
2020/06/2953500.0%████████▋
2020/06/3053500.0%████████▋
2020/07/0153500.0%████████▋
2020/07/0253500.0%████████▋
2020/07/03554193.6%████████▉
2020/07/0455400.0%████████▉
2020/07/0555400.0%████████▉
2020/07/0655400.0%████████▉
2020/07/0755400.0%████████▉
2020/07/0856171.3%█████████
2020/07/0956100.0%█████████
2020/07/1056100.0%█████████
2020/07/1156100.0%█████████
2020/07/1256100.0%█████████
2020/07/1356100.0%█████████
2020/07/1456100.0%█████████
2020/07/1556100.0%█████████
2020/07/1656100.0%█████████
2020/07/1756100.0%█████████
2020/07/1856100.0%█████████
2020/07/1956100.0%█████████
2020/07/2056100.0%█████████
2020/07/2156100.0%█████████
2020/07/22579183.2%█████████▍
2020/07/2357900.0%█████████▍
2020/07/2458120.3%█████████▍
2020/07/2558100.0%█████████▍
2020/07/2658100.0%█████████▍
2020/07/2758100.0%█████████▍
2020/07/2858210.2%█████████▍
2020/07/2958200.0%█████████▍
2020/07/3058200.0%█████████▍
2020/07/3158200.0%█████████▍
2020/08/0158200.0%█████████▍
2020/08/0258200.0%█████████▍
2020/08/0358640.7%█████████▍
2020/08/0458600.0%█████████▍
2020/08/0558710.2%█████████▌
2020/08/0658700.0%█████████▌
2020/08/0758700.0%█████████▌
2020/08/0858700.0%█████████▌
2020/08/0958700.0%█████████▌
2020/08/1059030.5%█████████▌
2020/08/1159330.5%█████████▌
2020/08/1259300.0%█████████▌
2020/08/1359300.0%█████████▌
2020/08/1459300.0%█████████▌
2020/08/1559410.2%█████████▋
2020/08/1659400.0%█████████▋
2020/08/1759730.5%█████████▋
2020/08/1859700.0%█████████▋
2020/08/1959700.0%█████████▋
2020/08/2060030.5%█████████▋
2020/08/2160000.0%█████████▋
2020/08/2260220.3%█████████▊
2020/08/2360200.0%█████████▊
2020/08/2460200.0%█████████▊
2020/08/2560200.0%█████████▊
2020/08/2660420.3%█████████▊
2020/08/2760400.0%█████████▊
2020/08/2860400.0%█████████▊
2020/08/2960400.0%█████████▊
2020/08/3060400.0%█████████▊
2020/08/3160620.3%█████████▊
2020/09/0160600.0%█████████▊
2020/09/0260600.0%█████████▊
2020/09/0360600.0%█████████▊
2020/09/0460820.3%█████████▊
2020/09/0560800.0%█████████▊
2020/09/0660800.0%█████████▊
2020/09/0760800.0%█████████▊
2020/09/0861130.5%█████████▉
2020/09/0961100.0%█████████▉
2020/09/1061100.0%█████████▉
2020/09/1161650.8%█████████▉
2020/09/1261600.0%█████████▉
2020/09/1361600.0%█████████▉
2020/09/1461600.0%█████████▉
2020/09/1561600.0%█████████▉
2020/09/1661600.0%█████████▉
2020/09/1761710.2%█████████▉
2020/09/1861700.0%█████████▉
2020/09/1961700.0%█████████▉
2020/09/2061700.0%█████████▉
2020/09/2162030.5%██████████
2020/09/2262000.0%██████████
2020/09/2362110.2%██████████
2020/09/2462100.0%██████████

District of Columbia deaths latest: 621
District of Columbia deaths 7-day growth: 4, by 1.01 (0.6%)
District of Columbia deaths 1-day average: 0.57, by 1.00 (0.1%)
District of Columbia deaths pop 705749, per1000: 0.880, daily new per1000: 0.00014

District of Columbia recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/201??
2020/03/21100.0%
2020/03/22100.0%
2020/03/2321100.0%
2020/03/24200.0%
2020/03/25200.0%
2020/03/260-2-100.0%
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/286666na
2020/03/296600.0%
2020/03/306600.0%
2020/03/311215583.3%
2020/04/0112100.0%
2020/04/021735243.0%
2020/04/032063319.1%
2020/04/042352914.1%
2020/04/0523500.0%
2020/04/062875222.1%
2020/04/073183110.8%
2020/04/083614313.5%
2020/04/09393328.9%
2020/04/1039300.0%
2020/04/1139300.0%
2020/04/12403102.5%
2020/04/1350710425.8%
2020/04/14518112.2%
2020/04/1551800.0%
2020/04/1651800.0%
2020/04/1751800.0%
2020/04/186089017.4%
2020/04/19622142.3%
2020/04/2062200.0%
2020/04/2162200.0%
2020/04/22636142.3%
2020/04/2363600.0%
2020/04/2463600.0%
2020/04/25652162.5%
2020/04/2665200.0%
2020/04/2765971.1%
2020/04/2865900.0%
2020/04/2965900.0%
2020/04/3066010.2%
2020/05/0166000.0%
2020/05/0266660.9%
2020/05/0366600.0%
2020/05/0466600.0%
2020/05/0566600.0%
2020/05/0666600.0%
2020/05/0766600.0%
2020/05/0882515923.9%
2020/05/0982500.0%
2020/05/10880556.7%
2020/05/1188000.0%
2020/05/1288110.1%
2020/05/1388100.0%
2020/05/14934536.0%
2020/05/15975414.4%
2020/05/1697500.0%
2020/05/171023484.9%
2020/05/18102300.0%
2020/05/19102300.0%
2020/05/201040171.7%
2020/05/21104000.0%
2020/05/22104000.0%
2020/05/23104000.0%
2020/05/241075353.4%
2020/05/25107500.0%
2020/05/26107500.0%
2020/05/27107500.0%
2020/05/28107500.0%
2020/05/29107500.0%
2020/05/30107500.0%
2020/05/31107500.0%
2020/06/011116413.8%
2020/06/02111600.0%
2020/06/031138222.0%
2020/06/04113800.0%
2020/06/05113800.0%
2020/06/06113800.0%
2020/06/07113800.0%
2020/06/08113800.0%
2020/06/09113800.0%
2020/06/10113800.0%
2020/06/11113800.0%
2020/06/12113800.0%
2020/06/13114350.4%
2020/06/14114300.0%
2020/06/15114300.0%
2020/06/16114300.0%
2020/06/17114300.0%
2020/06/18114300.0%
2020/06/19114300.0%
2020/06/20114300.0%
2020/06/21114300.0%
2020/06/22114300.0%
2020/06/231182393.4%
2020/06/24118200.0%
2020/06/25118200.0%
2020/06/26118200.0%
2020/06/27118200.0%
2020/06/28118200.0%
2020/06/29118200.0%
2020/06/30118200.0%
2020/07/01118200.0%
2020/07/02118200.0%
2020/07/03146528323.9%█▎
2020/07/04146500.0%█▎
2020/07/05146500.0%█▎
2020/07/06146500.0%█▎
2020/07/07146500.0%█▎
2020/07/08146500.0%█▎
2020/07/09146500.0%█▎
2020/07/10146500.0%█▎
2020/07/11146500.0%█▎
2020/07/12146500.0%█▎
2020/07/13146500.0%█▎
2020/07/14146500.0%█▎
2020/07/15146500.0%█▎
2020/07/16146500.0%█▎
2020/07/17146500.0%█▎
2020/07/18146500.0%█▎
2020/07/19146500.0%█▎
2020/07/20146500.0%█▎
2020/07/21146500.0%█▎
2020/07/22190944430.3%█▋
2020/07/23190900.0%█▋
2020/07/2420201115.8%█▊
2020/07/25202000.0%█▊
2020/07/2696037583375.4%████████▏
2020/07/27960740.0%████████▏
2020/07/289639320.3%████████▏
2020/07/29963900.0%████████▏
2020/07/30963900.0%████████▏
2020/07/31963900.0%████████▏
2020/08/01963900.0%████████▏
2020/08/02963900.0%████████▏
2020/08/0398702312.4%████████▎
2020/08/04987000.0%████████▎
2020/08/059959890.9%████████▍
2020/08/06995900.0%████████▍
2020/08/07995900.0%████████▍
2020/08/08995900.0%████████▍
2020/08/09995900.0%████████▍
2020/08/10101241651.7%████████▌
2020/08/11102321081.1%████████▋
2020/08/121023200.0%████████▋
2020/08/131023200.0%████████▋
2020/08/141023200.0%████████▋
2020/08/15104161841.8%████████▊
2020/08/161041600.0%████████▊
2020/08/1710452360.3%████████▊
2020/08/181045200.0%████████▊
2020/08/191045200.0%████████▊
2020/08/20105961441.4%████████▉
2020/08/211059600.0%████████▉
2020/08/22107721761.7%█████████▏
2020/08/231077200.0%█████████▏
2020/08/241077200.0%█████████▏
2020/08/251077200.0%█████████▏
2020/08/26108851131.0%█████████▏
2020/08/271088500.0%█████████▏
2020/08/281088500.0%█████████▏
2020/08/291088500.0%█████████▏
2020/08/301088500.0%█████████▏
2020/08/31110872021.9%█████████▍
2020/09/011108700.0%█████████▍
2020/09/021108700.0%█████████▍
2020/09/031108700.0%█████████▍
2020/09/04112111241.1%█████████▍
2020/09/051121100.0%█████████▍
2020/09/061121100.0%█████████▍
2020/09/071121100.0%█████████▍
2020/09/08113661551.4%█████████▋
2020/09/0911414480.4%█████████▋
2020/09/101141400.0%█████████▋
2020/09/1111498840.7%█████████▋
2020/09/121149800.0%█████████▋
2020/09/131149800.0%█████████▋
2020/09/141149800.0%█████████▋
2020/09/1511592940.8%█████████▊
2020/09/161159200.0%█████████▊
2020/09/1711691990.9%█████████▉
2020/09/181169100.0%█████████▉
2020/09/191169100.0%█████████▉
2020/09/201169100.0%█████████▉
2020/09/21118291381.2%██████████
2020/09/221182900.0%██████████
2020/09/2311886570.5%██████████
2020/09/241188600.0%██████████

District of Columbia recoveries latest: 11886
District of Columbia recoveries 7-day growth: 195, by 1.02 (1.7%)
District of Columbia recoveries 1-day average: 27.86, by 1.00 (0.2%)
District of Columbia recoveries pop 705749, per1000: 16.842, daily new per1000: 0.00708

Florida cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/20520??
2020/03/2175723745.6%
2020/03/2275700.0%
2020/03/23109633944.8%
2020/03/24141231628.8%
2020/03/25141200.0%
2020/03/26235594366.8%
2020/03/272352-3-0.1%
2020/03/284038168671.7%
2020/03/2942382005.0%
2020/03/30423800.0%
2020/03/316732249458.8%
2020/04/01673200.0%
2020/04/027764103215.3%
2020/04/039239147519.0%
2020/04/0411536229724.9%
2020/04/05123418057.0%
2020/04/06129255844.7%
2020/04/0714495157012.1%
2020/04/081569812038.3%
2020/04/09163646664.2%
2020/04/101796816049.8%
2020/04/11184945262.9%
2020/04/121989514017.6%
2020/04/13206017063.5%
2020/04/14213677663.7%
2020/04/152136700.0%
2020/04/162289715307.2%
2020/04/172289700.0%
2020/04/1825492259511.3%
2020/04/19259965042.0%
2020/04/202599600.0%
2020/04/212749514995.8%
2020/04/22278693741.4%
2020/04/232786900.0%
2020/04/242786900.0%
2020/04/2530839297010.7%
2020/04/263083900.0%
2020/04/273213812994.2%
2020/04/283213800.0%
2020/04/293319310553.3%
2020/04/30336904971.5%
2020/05/013369000.0%
2020/05/023472810383.1%
2020/05/03354637352.1%
2020/05/043546300.0%
2020/05/053689714344.0%
2020/05/063689700.0%
2020/05/073689700.0%
2020/05/083882819315.2%
2020/05/093882800.0%
2020/05/103882800.0%
2020/05/114098221545.5%
2020/05/12419239412.3%
2020/05/134192300.0%
2020/05/14424024791.1%
2020/05/154413817364.1%
2020/05/164413800.0%
2020/05/174558814503.3%
2020/05/184558800.0%
2020/05/194558800.0%
2020/05/204694413563.0%
2020/05/214694400.0%
2020/05/224867517313.7%
2020/05/23494517761.6%
2020/05/24501276761.4%
2020/05/255012700.0%
2020/05/265012700.0%
2020/05/275012700.0%
2020/05/285225521284.2%
2020/05/295225500.0%
2020/05/305225500.0%
2020/05/315225500.0%
2020/06/015683045758.8%
2020/06/025683000.0%
2020/06/035876419343.4%
2020/06/046018314192.4%
2020/06/056018300.0%
2020/06/066018300.0%
2020/06/076018300.0%
2020/06/086490447217.8%
2020/06/096490400.0%
2020/06/106490400.0%
2020/06/116490400.0%
2020/06/126490400.0%
2020/06/137097160679.3%
2020/06/147355225813.6%█▏
2020/06/157556820162.7%█▏
2020/06/167556800.0%█▏
2020/06/177556800.0%█▏
2020/06/188271971519.5%█▎
2020/06/198592632073.9%█▎
2020/06/208592600.0%█▎
2020/06/219379778719.2%█▍
2020/06/2210021764206.8%█▌
2020/06/2310021700.0%█▌
2020/06/2410021700.0%█▌
2020/06/2510901487978.8%█▋
2020/06/2611401850044.6%█▋
2020/06/2712296089427.8%█▊
2020/06/2813254595857.8%█▉
2020/06/291463411379610.4%██▏
2020/06/3014634100.0%██▏
2020/07/0115243460934.2%██▎
2020/07/0215243400.0%██▎
2020/07/031691061667210.9%██▌
2020/07/0417859494885.6%██▋
2020/07/05190052114586.4%██▊
2020/07/06200111100595.3%██▉
2020/07/0720011100.0%██▉
2020/07/08213786136756.8%███▏
2020/07/09223786100004.7%███▎
2020/07/1023271889324.0%███▍
2020/07/11244151114334.9%███▌
2020/07/122698112566010.5%███▉
2020/07/1326981100.0%███▉
2020/07/1426981100.0%███▉
2020/07/1526981100.0%███▉
2020/07/163018103199911.9%████▍
2020/07/17315775139654.6%████▋
2020/07/1831577500.0%████▋
2020/07/1931577500.0%████▋
2020/07/203500473427210.9%█████▏
2020/07/2135004700.0%█████▏
2020/07/22369834197875.7%█████▍
2020/07/2337961997852.6%█████▌
2020/07/24389868102492.7%█████▋
2020/07/25402312124443.2%█████▉
2020/07/26414511121993.0%██████
2020/07/2742385593442.3%██████▏
2020/07/2843274788922.1%██████▎
2020/07/2943274700.0%██████▎
2020/07/30451423186764.3%██████▌
2020/07/3146137999562.2%██████▋
2020/08/0146137900.0%██████▋
2020/08/02474621132422.9%██████▉
2020/08/03487132125112.6%███████
2020/08/0449188447521.0%███████▏
2020/08/0549733054461.1%███████▎
2020/08/0649733000.0%███████▎
2020/08/0749733000.0%███████▎
2020/08/0849733000.0%███████▎
2020/08/0949733000.0%███████▎
2020/08/10532806354767.1%███████▊
2020/08/1154279299861.9%███████▉
2020/08/1254279200.0%███████▉
2020/08/1354279200.0%███████▉
2020/08/14557137143452.6%████████▏
2020/08/1556328561481.1%████████▏
2020/08/1656328500.0%████████▏
2020/08/1756963763521.1%████████▎
2020/08/1856963700.0%████████▎
2020/08/19579932102951.8%████████▍
2020/08/2058404741150.7%████████▌
2020/08/21582407-1640-0.3%████████▍
2020/08/22597597151902.6%████████▋
2020/08/2359759700.0%████████▋
2020/08/2460057129740.5%████████▊
2020/08/2560057100.0%████████▊
2020/08/2660550249310.8%████████▊
2020/08/2760550200.0%████████▊
2020/08/2861199164891.1%████████▉
2020/08/2961199100.0%████████▉
2020/08/3061199100.0%████████▉
2020/08/3162158695951.6%█████████
2020/09/0162347118850.3%█████████
2020/09/0262347100.0%█████████
2020/09/0362347100.0%█████████
2020/09/04637013135422.2%█████████▎
2020/09/0563701300.0%█████████▎
2020/09/0663701300.0%█████████▎
2020/09/0763701300.0%█████████▎
2020/09/08648269112561.8%█████████▍
2020/09/0965009218230.3%█████████▍
2020/09/1065214820560.3%█████████▌
2020/09/1165473125830.4%█████████▌
2020/09/1265473100.0%█████████▌
2020/09/1365838136500.6%█████████▌
2020/09/1466399456130.9%█████████▋
2020/09/1566573017360.3%█████████▋
2020/09/1666884631160.5%█████████▋
2020/09/1767120123550.4%█████████▊
2020/09/1867445632550.5%█████████▊
2020/09/1967445600.0%█████████▊
2020/09/2068123367771.0%█████████▉
2020/09/2168375425210.4%█████████▉
2020/09/2268543916850.2%█████████▉
2020/09/2368790924700.4%██████████
2020/09/2469049925900.4%██████████

Florida cases latest: 690499
Florida cases 7-day growth: 19298, by 1.03 (2.9%)
Florida cases 1-day average: 2756.86, by 1.00 (0.4%)
Florida cases pop 21477737, per1000: 32.150, daily new per1000: 0.01811

Florida deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/262828na
2020/03/2734621.4%
2020/03/28562264.7%
2020/03/295600.0%
2020/03/305600.0%
2020/03/31852951.8%
2020/04/018500.0%
2020/04/021011618.8%
2020/04/031636261.4%
2020/04/041953219.6%
2020/04/052212613.3%
2020/04/06236156.8%
2020/04/072834719.9%
2020/04/083234014.1%
2020/04/09354319.6%
2020/04/104196518.4%
2020/04/11438194.5%
2020/04/12461235.3%
2020/04/1347092.0%
2020/04/145245411.5%
2020/04/1552400.0%
2020/04/1663310920.8%
2020/04/1763300.0%
2020/04/1874811518.2%
2020/04/19764162.1%
2020/04/2076400.0%
2020/04/21839759.8%
2020/04/22867283.3%
2020/04/2386700.0%
2020/04/2486700.0%
2020/04/25105518821.7%
2020/04/26105500.0%
2020/04/271088333.1%
2020/04/28108800.0%
2020/04/29121813011.9%
2020/04/301268504.1%
2020/05/01126800.0%
2020/05/021314463.6%
2020/05/031364503.8%
2020/05/04136400.0%
2020/05/051399352.6%
2020/05/06139900.0%
2020/05/07139900.0%
2020/05/08160020114.4%█▏
2020/05/09160000.0%█▏
2020/05/10160000.0%█▏
2020/05/1117351358.4%█▎
2020/05/121779442.5%█▎
2020/05/13177900.0%█▎
2020/05/141827482.7%█▍
2020/05/151917904.9%█▍
2020/05/16191700.0%█▍
2020/05/171973562.9%█▌
2020/05/18197300.0%█▌
2020/05/19197300.0%█▌
2020/05/202052794.0%█▌
2020/05/21205200.0%█▌
2020/05/222144924.5%█▋
2020/05/232190462.1%█▋
2020/05/242233432.0%█▋
2020/05/25223300.0%█▋
2020/05/26223300.0%█▋
2020/05/27223300.0%█▋
2020/05/282259261.2%█▋
2020/05/29225900.0%█▋
2020/05/30225900.0%█▋
2020/05/31225900.0%█▋
2020/06/0124602018.9%█▊
2020/06/02246000.0%█▊
2020/06/0325661064.3%█▉
2020/06/042607411.6%█▉
2020/06/05260700.0%█▉
2020/06/06260700.0%█▉
2020/06/07260700.0%█▉
2020/06/0827121054.0%██
2020/06/09271200.0%██
2020/06/10271200.0%██
2020/06/11271200.0%██
2020/06/12271200.0%██
2020/06/1328771656.1%██▏
2020/06/142925481.7%██▏
2020/06/15293160.2%██▏
2020/06/16293100.0%██▏
2020/06/17293100.0%██▏
2020/06/183018873.0%██▎
2020/06/193061431.4%██▎
2020/06/20306100.0%██▎
2020/06/213144832.7%██▎
2020/06/223173290.9%██▍
2020/06/23317300.0%██▍
2020/06/24317300.0%██▍
2020/06/2532811083.4%██▍
2020/06/263327461.4%██▌
2020/06/273366391.2%██▌
2020/06/283390240.7%██▌
2020/06/293447571.7%██▌
2020/06/30344700.0%██▌
2020/07/013505581.7%██▋
2020/07/02350500.0%██▋
2020/07/0336171123.2%██▋
2020/07/043684671.9%██▊
2020/07/053702180.5%██▊
2020/07/063731290.8%██▊
2020/07/07373100.0%██▊
2020/07/0838401092.9%██▉
2020/07/093890501.3%██▉
2020/07/1040091193.1%███
2020/07/114102932.3%███
2020/07/1242421403.4%███▏
2020/07/13424200.0%███▏
2020/07/14424200.0%███▏
2020/07/15424200.0%███▏
2020/07/1645212796.6%███▍
2020/07/1746771563.5%███▍
2020/07/18467700.0%███▍
2020/07/19467700.0%███▍
2020/07/2049823056.5%███▋
2020/07/21498200.0%███▋
2020/07/2253193376.8%███▉
2020/07/235345260.5%███▉
2020/07/2456322875.4%████▏
2020/07/2557681362.4%████▎
2020/07/2658941262.2%████▍
2020/07/275972781.3%████▍
2020/07/286049771.3%████▌
2020/07/29604900.0%████▌
2020/07/3064574086.7%████▊
2020/07/3167092523.9%████▉
2020/08/01670900.0%████▉
2020/08/0270223134.7%█████▏
2020/08/0372061842.6%█████▎
2020/08/047279731.0%█████▍
2020/08/0575262473.4%█████▌
2020/08/06752600.0%█████▌
2020/08/07752600.0%█████▌
2020/08/08752600.0%█████▌
2020/08/09752600.0%█████▌
2020/08/10831578910.5%██████▏
2020/08/1186853704.4%██████▍
2020/08/12868500.0%██████▍
2020/08/13868500.0%██████▍
2020/08/1489132282.6%██████▌
2020/08/1592763634.1%██████▊
2020/08/16927600.0%██████▊
2020/08/1794802042.2%███████
2020/08/18948000.0%███████
2020/08/1997582782.9%███████▏
2020/08/20100673093.2%███████▍
2020/08/2110049-18-0.2%███████▍
2020/08/22104113623.6%███████▋
2020/08/231041100.0%███████▋
2020/08/2410462510.5%███████▋
2020/08/251046200.0%███████▋
2020/08/26107172552.4%███████▉
2020/08/271071700.0%███████▉
2020/08/28110112942.7%████████▏
2020/08/291101100.0%████████▏
2020/08/301101100.0%████████▏
2020/08/31112632522.3%████████▎
2020/09/0111331680.6%████████▍
2020/09/021133100.0%████████▍
2020/09/031133100.0%████████▍
2020/09/04116503192.8%████████▌
2020/09/051165000.0%████████▌
2020/09/061165000.0%████████▌
2020/09/071165000.0%████████▌
2020/09/08120233733.2%████████▉
2020/09/0911915-108-0.9%████████▊
2020/09/10121152001.7%████████▉
2020/09/11123262111.7%█████████
2020/09/121232600.0%█████████
2020/09/13125021761.4%█████████▏
2020/09/14126081060.8%█████████▎
2020/09/1512642340.3%█████████▎
2020/09/16127871451.1%█████████▍
2020/09/17129391521.2%█████████▌
2020/09/18130861471.1%█████████▋
2020/09/191308600.0%█████████▋
2020/09/20132872011.5%█████████▊
2020/09/211329690.1%█████████▊
2020/09/2213317210.2%█████████▊
2020/09/2313416990.7%█████████▉
2020/09/24136182021.5%██████████

Florida deaths latest: 13618
Florida deaths 7-day growth: 679, by 1.05 (5.2%)
Florida deaths 1-day average: 97.00, by 1.01 (0.7%)
Florida deaths pop 21477737, per1000: 0.634, daily new per1000: 0.00060

Florida recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2011??██████▏
2020/03/211100.0%██████▏
2020/03/221100.0%██████▏
2020/03/2314327.3%███████▊
2020/03/2418428.6%██████████
2020/03/251800.0%██████████
2020/03/260-18-100.0%
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2822na█▏
2020/03/290-2-100.0%
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0300na
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/0200na
2020/07/0300na
2020/07/0400na
2020/07/0500na
2020/07/0600na
2020/07/0700na
2020/07/0800na
2020/07/0900na
2020/07/1000na
2020/07/1100na
2020/07/1200na
2020/07/1300na
2020/07/1400na
2020/07/1500na
2020/07/1600na
2020/07/1700na
2020/07/1800na
2020/07/1900na
2020/07/2000na
2020/07/2100na
2020/07/2200na
2020/07/2300na
2020/07/2400na
2020/07/2500na
2020/07/2600na
2020/07/2700na
2020/07/2800na
2020/07/2900na
2020/07/3000na
2020/07/3100na
2020/08/0100na
2020/08/0200na
2020/08/0300na
2020/08/0400na
2020/08/0500na
2020/08/0600na
2020/08/0700na
2020/08/0800na
2020/08/0900na
2020/08/1000na
2020/08/1100na
2020/08/1200na
2020/08/1300na
2020/08/1400na
2020/08/1500na
2020/08/1600na
2020/08/1700na
2020/08/1800na
2020/08/1900na
2020/08/2000na
2020/08/2100na
2020/08/2200na
2020/08/2300na
2020/08/2400na
2020/08/2500na
2020/08/2600na
2020/08/2700na
2020/08/2800na
2020/08/2900na
2020/08/3000na
2020/08/3100na
2020/09/0100na
2020/09/0200na
2020/09/0300na
2020/09/0400na
2020/09/0500na
2020/09/0600na
2020/09/0700na
2020/09/0800na
2020/09/0900na
2020/09/1000na
2020/09/1100na
2020/09/1200na
2020/09/1300na
2020/09/1400na
2020/09/1500na
2020/09/1600na
2020/09/1700na
2020/09/1800na
2020/09/1900na
2020/09/2000na
2020/09/2100na
2020/09/2200na
2020/09/2300na
2020/09/2400na

Florida recoveries latest: 0
Florida recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Florida recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Florida recoveries pop 21477737, per1000: 0.000, daily new per1000: 0.00003

Georgia cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/20485??
2020/03/215557014.4%
2020/03/2255500.0%
2020/03/236206511.7%
2020/03/24102640665.5%
2020/03/25124722121.5%
2020/03/26152527822.3%
2020/03/27219867344.1%
2020/03/28244624811.3%
2020/03/2926512058.4%
2020/03/3028091586.0%
2020/03/313817100835.9%
2020/04/01474893124.4%
2020/04/02534860012.6%
2020/04/0358314839.0%
2020/04/0463835529.5%
2020/04/05638300.0%
2020/04/06731493114.6%
2020/04/078818150420.6%
2020/04/0810204138615.7%
2020/04/09105663623.5%
2020/04/10114839178.7%
2020/04/111148300.0%
2020/04/121254710649.3%
2020/04/13133157686.1%
2020/04/14142239086.8%
2020/04/151422300.0%
2020/04/161422300.0%
2020/04/171422300.0%
2020/04/1817669344624.2%
2020/04/19183917224.1%
2020/04/201839100.0%
2020/04/211839100.0%
2020/04/222016617759.7%
2020/04/23211029364.6%
2020/04/242110200.0%
2020/04/252269515937.5%
2020/04/262269500.0%
2020/04/272422515306.7%
2020/04/28247224972.1%
2020/04/292472200.0%
2020/04/30256719493.8%
2020/05/01262375662.2%
2020/05/022749412574.8%
2020/05/03283388443.1%
2020/05/042833800.0%
2020/05/052942310853.8%
2020/05/063067112484.2%
2020/05/073067100.0%
2020/05/08316099383.1%
2020/05/093160900.0%
2020/05/103160900.0%
2020/05/113160900.0%
2020/05/123416525568.1%█▏
2020/05/133416500.0%█▏
2020/05/143542712623.7%█▏
2020/05/153677213453.8%█▎
2020/05/163677200.0%█▎
2020/05/17375527802.1%█▎
2020/05/183755200.0%█▎
2020/05/193755200.0%█▎
2020/05/203872111693.1%█▎
2020/05/213872100.0%█▎
2020/05/224040516844.3%█▍
2020/05/23411277221.8%█▍
2020/05/244280016734.1%█▍
2020/05/254280000.0%█▍
2020/05/264280000.0%█▍
2020/05/274280000.0%█▍
2020/05/284280000.0%█▍
2020/05/294280000.0%█▍
2020/05/304280000.0%█▍
2020/05/314280000.0%█▍
2020/06/0147628482811.3%█▌
2020/06/024762800.0%█▌
2020/06/034889412662.7%█▋
2020/06/04498479531.9%█▋
2020/06/054984700.0%█▋
2020/06/064984700.0%█▋
2020/06/074984700.0%█▋
2020/06/085249726505.3%█▊
2020/06/09532497521.4%█▊
2020/06/105324900.0%█▊
2020/06/115324900.0%█▊
2020/06/125324900.0%█▊
2020/06/135578325344.8%█▉
2020/06/145578300.0%█▉
2020/06/155768118983.4%█▉
2020/06/165768100.0%█▉
2020/06/175768100.0%█▉
2020/06/185768100.0%█▉
2020/06/196091232315.6%██
2020/06/206091200.0%██
2020/06/216380928974.8%██▏
2020/06/22647018921.4%██▏
2020/06/236592812271.9%██▏
2020/06/246592800.0%██▏
2020/06/256592800.0%██▏
2020/06/266592800.0%██▏
2020/06/276592800.0%██▏
2020/06/286592800.0%██▏
2020/06/29772101128217.1%██▌
2020/06/307941722072.9%██▋
2020/07/018129118742.4%██▋
2020/07/028129100.0%██▋
2020/07/038770964187.9%██▉
2020/07/049049327843.2%███
2020/07/059049300.0%███
2020/07/069331928263.1%███
2020/07/079331900.0%███
2020/07/089706437454.0%███▏
2020/07/099706400.0%███▏
2020/07/109706400.0%███▏
2020/07/111112111414714.6%███▋
2020/07/1211121100.0%███▋
2020/07/1311121100.0%███▋
2020/07/1411121100.0%███▋
2020/07/1511121100.0%███▋
2020/07/161278341662314.9%████▏
2020/07/1712783400.0%████▏
2020/07/1812783400.0%████▏
2020/07/1912783400.0%████▏
2020/07/201431231528912.0%████▋
2020/07/2114312300.0%████▋
2020/07/2214557524521.7%████▊
2020/07/2315230267274.6%█████
2020/07/2415658842862.8%█████▏
2020/07/2515658800.0%█████▏
2020/07/2616518886005.5%█████▍
2020/07/2716795327651.7%█████▌
2020/07/2817084328901.7%█████▋
2020/07/2917084300.0%█████▋
2020/07/3017832374804.4%█████▉
2020/07/3117832300.0%█████▉
2020/08/0117832300.0%█████▉
2020/08/0218228639632.2%██████
2020/08/03193177108916.0%██████▎
2020/08/0419543522581.2%██████▍
2020/08/0519794825131.3%██████▌
2020/08/0619794800.0%██████▌
2020/08/0719794800.0%██████▌
2020/08/0819794800.0%██████▌
2020/08/0919794800.0%██████▌
2020/08/10216596186489.4%███████▏
2020/08/1122258859922.8%███████▎
2020/08/1222258800.0%███████▎
2020/08/1322258800.0%███████▎
2020/08/1422258800.0%███████▎
2020/08/1523189593074.2%███████▋
2020/08/1623189500.0%███████▋
2020/08/1723516832731.4%███████▋
2020/08/1823516800.0%███████▋
2020/08/1923516800.0%███████▋
2020/08/2024398288143.7%████████
2020/08/2124674127591.1%████████
2020/08/2224963028891.2%████████▏
2020/08/2324963000.0%████████▏
2020/08/2424963000.0%████████▏
2020/08/2524963000.0%████████▏
2020/08/2625835487243.5%████████▌
2020/08/2725835400.0%████████▌
2020/08/2825835400.0%████████▌
2020/08/2925835400.0%████████▌
2020/08/3025835400.0%████████▌
2020/08/3125835400.0%████████▌
2020/09/0125835400.0%████████▌
2020/09/0225835400.0%████████▌
2020/09/0325835400.0%████████▌
2020/09/04274613162596.3%█████████
2020/09/0527461300.0%█████████
2020/09/0627461300.0%█████████
2020/09/0727461300.0%█████████
2020/09/0828380791943.3%█████████▎
2020/09/0928380700.0%█████████▎
2020/09/1028380700.0%█████████▎
2020/09/1128380700.0%█████████▎
2020/09/1228380700.0%█████████▎
2020/09/1328380700.0%█████████▎
2020/09/1428380700.0%█████████▎
2020/09/1528380700.0%█████████▎
2020/09/1628380700.0%█████████▎
2020/09/1728380700.0%█████████▎
2020/09/1828380700.0%█████████▎
2020/09/1928380700.0%█████████▎
2020/09/2028380700.0%█████████▎
2020/09/2128380700.0%█████████▎
2020/09/22306155223487.9%██████████
2020/09/2330615500.0%██████████
2020/09/2430615500.0%██████████

Georgia cases latest: 306155
Georgia cases 7-day growth: 22348, by 1.08 (7.9%)
Georgia cases 1-day average: 3192.57, by 1.01 (1.1%)
Georgia cases pop 10617423, per1000: 28.835, daily new per1000: 0.02148

Georgia deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/264848na
2020/03/27651735.4%
2020/03/28791421.5%
2020/03/298011.3%
2020/03/308778.8%
2020/03/311082124.1%
2020/04/011544642.6%
2020/04/0216395.8%
2020/04/031842112.9%
2020/04/042082413.0%
2020/04/0520800.0%
2020/04/062292110.1%
2020/04/0732910043.7%
2020/04/083704112.5%
2020/04/0937992.4%
2020/04/10416379.8%
2020/04/1141600.0%
2020/04/12442266.2%
2020/04/13464225.0%
2020/04/14501378.0%
2020/04/1550100.0%
2020/04/1650100.0%
2020/04/1750100.0%
2020/04/1867317234.3%
2020/04/19687142.1%
2020/04/2068700.0%
2020/04/2168700.0%
2020/04/2281813119.1%█▎
2020/04/23846283.4%█▎
2020/04/2484600.0%█▎
2020/04/25904586.9%█▍
2020/04/2690400.0%█▍
2020/04/279949010.0%█▌
2020/04/281032383.8%█▋
2020/04/29103200.0%█▋
2020/04/301098666.4%█▋
2020/05/011131333.0%█▊
2020/05/021167363.2%█▊
2020/05/03117470.6%█▊
2020/05/04117400.0%█▊
2020/05/051246726.1%█▉
2020/05/061305594.7%██
2020/05/07130500.0%██
2020/05/081352473.6%██
2020/05/09135200.0%██
2020/05/10135200.0%██
2020/05/11135200.0%██
2020/05/1214601088.0%██▎
2020/05/13146000.0%██▎
2020/05/141517573.9%██▎
2020/05/151588714.7%██▍
2020/05/16158800.0%██▍
2020/05/171609211.3%██▍
2020/05/18160900.0%██▍
2020/05/19160900.0%██▍
2020/05/201664553.4%██▌
2020/05/21166400.0%██▌
2020/05/221754905.4%██▋
2020/05/231783291.7%██▊
2020/05/241823402.2%██▊
2020/05/25182300.0%██▊
2020/05/26182300.0%██▊
2020/05/27182300.0%██▊
2020/05/28182300.0%██▊
2020/05/29182300.0%██▊
2020/05/30182300.0%██▊
2020/05/31182300.0%██▊
2020/06/01207425113.8%███▏
2020/06/02207400.0%███▏
2020/06/032123492.4%███▎
2020/06/042147241.1%███▎
2020/06/05214700.0%███▎
2020/06/06214700.0%███▎
2020/06/07214700.0%███▎
2020/06/082208612.8%███▍
2020/06/092285773.5%███▌
2020/06/10228500.0%███▌
2020/06/11228500.0%███▌
2020/06/12228500.0%███▌
2020/06/1324181335.8%███▋
2020/06/14241800.0%███▋
2020/06/152451331.4%███▊
2020/06/16245100.0%███▊
2020/06/17245100.0%███▊
2020/06/18245100.0%███▊
2020/06/1926051546.3%████
2020/06/20260500.0%████
2020/06/212642371.4%████
2020/06/22264310.0%████
2020/06/23264850.2%████
2020/06/24264800.0%████
2020/06/25264800.0%████
2020/06/26264800.0%████
2020/06/2727701224.6%████▎
2020/06/28277000.0%████▎
2020/06/29277880.3%████▎
2020/06/30278460.2%████▎
2020/07/012805210.8%████▎
2020/07/02280500.0%████▎
2020/07/032849441.6%████▍
2020/07/04285670.2%████▍
2020/07/05285600.0%████▍
2020/07/06285710.0%████▍
2020/07/07285700.0%████▍
2020/07/082829-28-1.0%████▎
2020/07/09282900.0%████▎
2020/07/10282900.0%████▎
2020/07/1129651364.8%████▌
2020/07/12296500.0%████▌
2020/07/13296500.0%████▌
2020/07/14296500.0%████▌
2020/07/15296500.0%████▌
2020/07/1630911264.2%████▋
2020/07/17309100.0%████▋
2020/07/18309100.0%████▋
2020/07/19309100.0%████▋
2020/07/203173822.7%████▊
2020/07/21317300.0%████▊
2020/07/22317630.1%████▊
2020/07/2333351595.0%█████
2020/07/243360250.7%█████▏
2020/07/25336000.0%█████▏
2020/07/2634951354.0%█████▎
2020/07/27349830.1%█████▎
2020/07/283509110.3%█████▍
2020/07/29350900.0%█████▍
2020/07/3036421333.8%█████▌
2020/07/31364200.0%█████▌
2020/08/01364200.0%█████▌
2020/08/023671290.8%█████▌
2020/08/0338401694.6%█████▉
2020/08/04384220.1%█████▉
2020/08/053921792.1%██████
2020/08/06392100.0%██████
2020/08/07392100.0%██████
2020/08/08392100.0%██████
2020/08/09392100.0%██████
2020/08/1041992787.1%██████▍
2020/08/1143511523.6%██████▋
2020/08/12435100.0%██████▋
2020/08/13435100.0%██████▋
2020/08/14435100.0%██████▋
2020/08/1545732225.1%██████▉
2020/08/16457300.0%██████▉
2020/08/174669962.1%███████▏
2020/08/18466900.0%███████▏
2020/08/19466900.0%███████▏
2020/08/2048491803.9%███████▍
2020/08/214904551.1%███████▍
2020/08/224998941.9%███████▋
2020/08/23499800.0%███████▋
2020/08/24499800.0%███████▋
2020/08/25499800.0%███████▋
2020/08/2652622645.3%████████
2020/08/27526200.0%████████
2020/08/28526200.0%████████
2020/08/29526200.0%████████
2020/08/30526200.0%████████
2020/08/31526200.0%████████
2020/09/01526200.0%████████
2020/09/02526200.0%████████
2020/09/03526200.0%████████
2020/09/04579553310.1%████████▊
2020/09/05579500.0%████████▊
2020/09/06579500.0%████████▊
2020/09/07579500.0%████████▊
2020/09/0860442494.3%█████████▏
2020/09/09604400.0%█████████▏
2020/09/10604400.0%█████████▏
2020/09/11604400.0%█████████▏
2020/09/12604400.0%█████████▏
2020/09/13604400.0%█████████▏
2020/09/14604400.0%█████████▏
2020/09/15604400.0%█████████▏
2020/09/16604400.0%█████████▏
2020/09/17604400.0%█████████▏
2020/09/18604400.0%█████████▏
2020/09/19604400.0%█████████▏
2020/09/20604400.0%█████████▏
2020/09/21604400.0%█████████▏
2020/09/2266025589.2%██████████
2020/09/23660200.0%██████████
2020/09/24660200.0%██████████

Georgia deaths latest: 6602
Georgia deaths 7-day growth: 558, by 1.09 (9.2%)
Georgia deaths 1-day average: 79.71, by 1.01 (1.3%)
Georgia deaths pop 10617423, per1000: 0.622, daily new per1000: 0.00054

Georgia recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2014??███▌
2020/03/2120642.9%█████
2020/03/222000.0%█████
2020/03/2325525.0%██████▎
2020/03/2432728.0%████████
2020/03/2540825.0%██████████
2020/03/260-40-100.0%
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0300na
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/0200na
2020/07/0300na
2020/07/0400na
2020/07/0500na
2020/07/0600na
2020/07/0700na
2020/07/0800na
2020/07/0900na
2020/07/1000na
2020/07/1100na
2020/07/1200na
2020/07/1300na
2020/07/1400na
2020/07/1500na
2020/07/1600na
2020/07/1700na
2020/07/1800na
2020/07/1900na
2020/07/2000na
2020/07/2100na
2020/07/2200na
2020/07/2300na
2020/07/2400na
2020/07/2500na
2020/07/2600na
2020/07/2700na
2020/07/2800na
2020/07/2900na
2020/07/3000na
2020/07/3100na
2020/08/0100na
2020/08/0200na
2020/08/0300na
2020/08/0400na
2020/08/0500na
2020/08/0600na
2020/08/0700na
2020/08/0800na
2020/08/0900na
2020/08/1000na
2020/08/1100na
2020/08/1200na
2020/08/1300na
2020/08/1400na
2020/08/1500na
2020/08/1600na
2020/08/1700na
2020/08/1800na
2020/08/1900na
2020/08/2000na
2020/08/2100na
2020/08/2200na
2020/08/2300na
2020/08/2400na
2020/08/2500na
2020/08/2600na
2020/08/2700na
2020/08/2800na
2020/08/2900na
2020/08/3000na
2020/08/3100na
2020/09/0100na
2020/09/0200na
2020/09/0300na
2020/09/0400na
2020/09/0500na
2020/09/0600na
2020/09/0700na
2020/09/0800na
2020/09/0900na
2020/09/1000na
2020/09/1100na
2020/09/1200na
2020/09/1300na
2020/09/1400na
2020/09/1500na
2020/09/1600na
2020/09/1700na
2020/09/1800na
2020/09/1900na
2020/09/2000na
2020/09/2100na
2020/09/2200na
2020/09/2300na
2020/09/2400na

Georgia recoveries latest: 0
Georgia recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Georgia recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Georgia recoveries pop 10617423, per1000: 0.000, daily new per1000: 0.00011

Guam cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2012??
2020/03/211200.0%
2020/03/2215325.0%
2020/03/231500.0%
2020/03/24291493.3%
2020/03/252900.0%
2020/03/2637827.6%
2020/03/27491232.4%
2020/03/285124.1%
2020/03/295659.8%
2020/03/305600.0%
2020/03/315823.6%
2020/04/015800.0%
2020/04/02771932.8%
2020/04/037700.0%
2020/04/04931620.8%
2020/04/059300.0%
2020/04/061132021.5%
2020/04/0711300.0%
2020/04/0812187.1%
2020/04/0912875.8%
2020/04/1013021.6%
2020/04/1113000.0%
2020/04/1213000.0%
2020/04/1313000.0%
2020/04/1413332.3%
2020/04/1513300.0%
2020/04/1613300.0%
2020/04/1713300.0%
2020/04/1813632.3%
2020/04/1913600.0%
2020/04/2013600.0%
2020/04/2113600.0%
2020/04/2213600.0%
2020/04/2313600.0%
2020/04/2413600.0%
2020/04/2514153.7%
2020/04/2614100.0%
2020/04/2714210.7%
2020/04/2814200.0%
2020/04/2914200.0%
2020/04/3014532.1%
2020/05/0114500.0%
2020/05/0214500.0%
2020/05/0314832.1%
2020/05/0414800.0%
2020/05/0514910.7%
2020/05/0614900.0%
2020/05/0714900.0%
2020/05/0815121.3%
2020/05/0915100.0%
2020/05/1015100.0%
2020/05/1115100.0%
2020/05/1215210.7%
2020/05/1315200.0%
2020/05/14151-1-0.7%
2020/05/1515432.0%
2020/05/1615400.0%
2020/05/1715400.0%
2020/05/1815400.0%
2020/05/1915400.0%
2020/05/2015400.0%
2020/05/2115400.0%
2020/05/2215400.0%
2020/05/2315400.0%
2020/05/24166127.8%
2020/05/2516600.0%
2020/05/2616600.0%
2020/05/2716600.0%
2020/05/2816600.0%
2020/05/2916600.0%
2020/05/3016600.0%
2020/05/3116600.0%
2020/06/0116600.0%
2020/06/0216600.0%
2020/06/0316931.8%
2020/06/0416900.0%
2020/06/0516900.0%
2020/06/0616900.0%
2020/06/0716900.0%
2020/06/0816900.0%
2020/06/0916900.0%
2020/06/1016900.0%
2020/06/1116900.0%
2020/06/1216900.0%
2020/06/13182137.7%
2020/06/1418200.0%
2020/06/1518531.6%█▏
2020/06/1618500.0%█▏
2020/06/1718500.0%█▏
2020/06/1818500.0%█▏
2020/06/1918500.0%█▏
2020/06/2018500.0%█▏
2020/06/212223720.0%█▎
2020/06/2222200.0%█▎
2020/06/2322200.0%█▎
2020/06/2422200.0%█▎
2020/06/2522200.0%█▎
2020/06/2622200.0%█▎
2020/06/2722200.0%█▎
2020/06/2822200.0%█▎
2020/06/2922200.0%█▎
2020/06/3022200.0%█▎
2020/07/0122200.0%█▎
2020/07/0222200.0%█▎
2020/07/032805826.1%█▋
2020/07/0428000.0%█▋
2020/07/0528000.0%█▋
2020/07/0628000.0%█▋
2020/07/0728000.0%█▋
2020/07/081272992354.3%███████▍
2020/07/09127200.0%███████▍
2020/07/10127200.0%███████▍
2020/07/11127200.0%███████▍
2020/07/12127200.0%███████▍
2020/07/13127200.0%███████▍
2020/07/14127200.0%███████▍
2020/07/15127200.0%███████▍
2020/07/16127200.0%███████▍
2020/07/17127200.0%███████▍
2020/07/18127200.0%███████▍
2020/07/19127200.0%███████▍
2020/07/20127200.0%███████▍
2020/07/21127200.0%███████▍
2020/07/22330-942-74.1%█▉
2020/07/2333000.0%█▉
2020/07/2433772.1%██
2020/07/2533700.0%██
2020/07/2633700.0%██
2020/07/2733700.0%██
2020/07/2834692.7%██
2020/07/2934600.0%██
2020/07/3034600.0%██
2020/07/3134600.0%██
2020/08/0134600.0%██
2020/08/0234600.0%██
2020/08/03367216.1%██▏
2020/08/0436700.0%██▏
2020/08/05389226.0%██▎
2020/08/0638900.0%██▎
2020/08/0738900.0%██▎
2020/08/0838900.0%██▎
2020/08/0938900.0%██▎
2020/08/10411225.7%██▍
2020/08/11434235.6%██▌
2020/08/1243400.0%██▌
2020/08/1343400.0%██▌
2020/08/1443400.0%██▌
2020/08/155026815.7%██▉
2020/08/1650200.0%██▉
2020/08/1750200.0%██▉
2020/08/1850200.0%██▉
2020/08/1950200.0%██▉
2020/08/205999719.3%███▌
2020/08/2159900.0%███▌
2020/08/2276716828.0%████▌
2020/08/2376700.0%████▌
2020/08/2476700.0%████▌
2020/08/2576700.0%████▌
2020/08/2698421728.3%█████▊
2020/08/2798400.0%█████▊
2020/08/2898400.0%█████▊
2020/08/2998400.0%█████▊
2020/08/3098400.0%█████▊
2020/08/3198400.0%█████▊
2020/09/0198400.0%█████▊
2020/09/0298400.0%█████▊
2020/09/0398400.0%█████▊
2020/09/0498400.0%█████▊
2020/09/0598400.0%█████▊
2020/09/0698400.0%█████▊
2020/09/0798400.0%█████▊
2020/09/08171372974.1%██████████
2020/09/09171300.0%██████████
2020/09/10171300.0%██████████
2020/09/11171300.0%██████████
2020/09/12171300.0%██████████
2020/09/13171300.0%██████████
2020/09/14171300.0%██████████
2020/09/15171300.0%██████████
2020/09/16171300.0%██████████
2020/09/17171300.0%██████████
2020/09/18171300.0%██████████
2020/09/19171300.0%██████████
2020/09/20171300.0%██████████
2020/09/21171300.0%██████████
2020/09/22171300.0%██████████
2020/09/23171300.0%██████████
2020/09/24171300.0%██████████

Guam cases latest: 1713
Guam cases 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Guam cases 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Guam cases pop 165718, per1000: 10.337, daily new per1000: 0.00690

Guam deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2611na
2020/03/27100.0%
2020/03/28100.0%
2020/03/29100.0%
2020/03/30100.0%
2020/03/3121100.0%
2020/04/01200.0%
2020/04/023150.0%█▋
2020/04/03300.0%█▋
2020/04/044133.3%██▏
2020/04/05400.0%██▏
2020/04/06400.0%██▏
2020/04/07400.0%██▏
2020/04/08400.0%██▏
2020/04/09400.0%██▏
2020/04/10400.0%██▏
2020/04/11400.0%██▏
2020/04/12400.0%██▏
2020/04/13400.0%██▏
2020/04/145125.0%██▋
2020/04/15500.0%██▋
2020/04/16500.0%██▋
2020/04/17500.0%██▋
2020/04/18500.0%██▋
2020/04/19500.0%██▋
2020/04/20500.0%██▋
2020/04/21500.0%██▋
2020/04/22500.0%██▋
2020/04/23500.0%██▋
2020/04/24500.0%██▋
2020/04/25500.0%██▋
2020/04/26500.0%██▋
2020/04/27500.0%██▋
2020/04/28500.0%██▋
2020/04/29500.0%██▋
2020/04/30500.0%██▋
2020/05/01500.0%██▋
2020/05/02500.0%██▋
2020/05/03500.0%██▋
2020/05/04500.0%██▋
2020/05/05500.0%██▋
2020/05/06500.0%██▋
2020/05/07500.0%██▋
2020/05/08500.0%██▋
2020/05/09500.0%██▋
2020/05/10500.0%██▋
2020/05/11500.0%██▋
2020/05/12500.0%██▋
2020/05/13500.0%██▋
2020/05/14500.0%██▋
2020/05/15500.0%██▋
2020/05/16500.0%██▋
2020/05/17500.0%██▋
2020/05/18500.0%██▋
2020/05/19500.0%██▋
2020/05/20500.0%██▋
2020/05/21500.0%██▋
2020/05/22500.0%██▋
2020/05/23500.0%██▋
2020/05/24500.0%██▋
2020/05/25500.0%██▋
2020/05/26500.0%██▋
2020/05/27500.0%██▋
2020/05/28500.0%██▋
2020/05/29500.0%██▋
2020/05/30500.0%██▋
2020/05/31500.0%██▋
2020/06/01500.0%██▋
2020/06/02500.0%██▋
2020/06/03500.0%██▋
2020/06/04500.0%██▋
2020/06/05500.0%██▋
2020/06/06500.0%██▋
2020/06/07500.0%██▋
2020/06/08500.0%██▋
2020/06/09500.0%██▋
2020/06/10500.0%██▋
2020/06/11500.0%██▋
2020/06/12500.0%██▋
2020/06/13500.0%██▋
2020/06/14500.0%██▋
2020/06/15500.0%██▋
2020/06/16500.0%██▋
2020/06/17500.0%██▋
2020/06/18500.0%██▋
2020/06/19500.0%██▋
2020/06/20500.0%██▋
2020/06/21500.0%██▋
2020/06/22500.0%██▋
2020/06/23500.0%██▋
2020/06/24500.0%██▋
2020/06/25500.0%██▋
2020/06/26500.0%██▋
2020/06/27500.0%██▋
2020/06/28500.0%██▋
2020/06/29500.0%██▋
2020/06/30500.0%██▋
2020/07/01500.0%██▋
2020/07/02500.0%██▋
2020/07/03500.0%██▋
2020/07/04500.0%██▋
2020/07/05500.0%██▋
2020/07/06500.0%██▋
2020/07/07500.0%██▋
2020/07/086120.0%███▏
2020/07/09600.0%███▏
2020/07/10600.0%███▏
2020/07/11600.0%███▏
2020/07/12600.0%███▏
2020/07/13600.0%███▏
2020/07/14600.0%███▏
2020/07/15600.0%███▏
2020/07/16600.0%███▏
2020/07/17600.0%███▏
2020/07/18600.0%███▏
2020/07/19600.0%███▏
2020/07/20600.0%███▏
2020/07/21600.0%███▏
2020/07/225-1-16.7%██▋
2020/07/23500.0%██▋
2020/07/24500.0%██▋
2020/07/25500.0%██▋
2020/07/26500.0%██▋
2020/07/27500.0%██▋
2020/07/28500.0%██▋
2020/07/29500.0%██▋
2020/07/30500.0%██▋
2020/07/31500.0%██▋
2020/08/01500.0%██▋
2020/08/02500.0%██▋
2020/08/03500.0%██▋
2020/08/04500.0%██▋
2020/08/05500.0%██▋
2020/08/06500.0%██▋
2020/08/07500.0%██▋
2020/08/08500.0%██▋
2020/08/09500.0%██▋
2020/08/10500.0%██▋
2020/08/11500.0%██▋
2020/08/12500.0%██▋
2020/08/13500.0%██▋
2020/08/14500.0%██▋
2020/08/15500.0%██▋
2020/08/16500.0%██▋
2020/08/17500.0%██▋
2020/08/18500.0%██▋
2020/08/19500.0%██▋
2020/08/20500.0%██▋
2020/08/21500.0%██▋
2020/08/226120.0%███▏
2020/08/23600.0%███▏
2020/08/24600.0%███▏
2020/08/25600.0%███▏
2020/08/267116.7%███▋
2020/08/27700.0%███▋
2020/08/28700.0%███▋
2020/08/29700.0%███▋
2020/08/30700.0%███▋
2020/08/31700.0%███▋
2020/09/01700.0%███▋
2020/09/02700.0%███▋
2020/09/03700.0%███▋
2020/09/04700.0%███▋
2020/09/05700.0%███▋
2020/09/06700.0%███▋
2020/09/07700.0%███▋
2020/09/081912171.4%██████████
2020/09/091900.0%██████████
2020/09/101900.0%██████████
2020/09/111900.0%██████████
2020/09/121900.0%██████████
2020/09/131900.0%██████████
2020/09/141900.0%██████████
2020/09/151900.0%██████████
2020/09/161900.0%██████████
2020/09/171900.0%██████████
2020/09/181900.0%██████████
2020/09/191900.0%██████████
2020/09/201900.0%██████████
2020/09/211900.0%██████████
2020/09/221900.0%██████████
2020/09/231900.0%██████████
2020/09/241900.0%██████████

Guam deaths latest: 19
Guam deaths 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Guam deaths 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Guam deaths pop 165718, per1000: 0.115, daily new per1000: 0.01034

Guam recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2211na
2020/03/23100.0%
2020/03/24100.0%
2020/03/25100.0%
2020/03/260-1-100.0%
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3177na
2020/04/01700.0%
2020/04/029228.6%
2020/04/03900.0%
2020/04/042011122.2%
2020/04/052000.0%
2020/04/0625525.0%
2020/04/072500.0%
2020/04/082728.0%
2020/04/0933622.2%
2020/04/1041824.2%
2020/04/114100.0%
2020/04/124100.0%
2020/04/134100.0%
2020/04/14581741.5%█▍
2020/04/155800.0%█▍
2020/04/165800.0%█▍
2020/04/175800.0%█▍
2020/04/181105289.7%██▋
2020/04/1911221.8%██▋
2020/04/2011200.0%██▋
2020/04/2111200.0%██▋
2020/04/2211976.2%██▊
2020/04/2311900.0%██▊
2020/04/2411900.0%██▊
2020/04/2512897.6%███
2020/04/2612800.0%███
2020/04/2712800.0%███
2020/04/2812800.0%███
2020/04/2912800.0%███
2020/04/3013132.3%███
2020/05/0113100.0%███
2020/05/0213100.0%███
2020/05/03126-5-3.8%██▉
2020/05/0412600.0%██▉
2020/05/05124-2-1.6%██▉
2020/05/0612400.0%██▉
2020/05/0712400.0%██▉
2020/05/08122-2-1.6%██▉
2020/05/0912200.0%██▉
2020/05/1012200.0%██▉
2020/05/1112200.0%██▉
2020/05/1212421.6%██▉
2020/05/1312400.0%██▉
2020/05/1412400.0%██▉
2020/05/1512400.0%██▉
2020/05/1612400.0%██▉
2020/05/1712621.6%██▉
2020/05/1812600.0%██▉
2020/05/1912600.0%██▉
2020/05/2012600.0%██▉
2020/05/2112600.0%██▉
2020/05/2212600.0%██▉
2020/05/2312600.0%██▉
2020/05/24138129.5%███▎
2020/05/2513800.0%███▎
2020/05/2613800.0%███▎
2020/05/2713800.0%███▎
2020/05/2813800.0%███▎
2020/05/2913800.0%███▎
2020/05/3013800.0%███▎
2020/05/3113800.0%███▎
2020/06/0114464.3%███▍
2020/06/0214400.0%███▍
2020/06/0315174.9%███▌
2020/06/0415100.0%███▌
2020/06/0515100.0%███▌
2020/06/0615100.0%███▌
2020/06/0715100.0%███▌
2020/06/0815100.0%███▌
2020/06/0915100.0%███▌
2020/06/1015100.0%███▌
2020/06/1115100.0%███▌
2020/06/1215100.0%███▌
2020/06/131681711.3%███▉
2020/06/1416800.0%███▉
2020/06/1516910.6%████
2020/06/1616900.0%████
2020/06/1716900.0%████
2020/06/1816900.0%████
2020/06/1916900.0%████
2020/06/2016900.0%████
2020/06/2117342.4%████
2020/06/2217300.0%████
2020/06/2317300.0%████
2020/06/2417300.0%████
2020/06/2517300.0%████
2020/06/2617300.0%████
2020/06/2717300.0%████
2020/06/2817300.0%████
2020/06/2917300.0%████
2020/06/3017300.0%████
2020/07/0117300.0%████
2020/07/0217300.0%████
2020/07/0317300.0%████
2020/07/0417300.0%████
2020/07/0517300.0%████
2020/07/0617300.0%████
2020/07/0717300.0%████
2020/07/0817963.5%████▏
2020/07/0917900.0%████▏
2020/07/1017900.0%████▏
2020/07/1117900.0%████▏
2020/07/1217900.0%████▏
2020/07/1317900.0%████▏
2020/07/1417900.0%████▏
2020/07/1517900.0%████▏
2020/07/1617900.0%████▏
2020/07/1717900.0%████▏
2020/07/1817900.0%████▏
2020/07/1917900.0%████▏
2020/07/2017900.0%████▏
2020/07/2117900.0%████▏
2020/07/222486938.5%█████▊
2020/07/2324800.0%█████▊
2020/07/2425020.8%█████▉
2020/07/2525000.0%█████▉
2020/07/2625000.0%█████▉
2020/07/2725000.0%█████▉
2020/07/282853514.0%██████▋
2020/07/2928500.0%██████▋
2020/07/3028500.0%██████▋
2020/07/3128500.0%██████▋
2020/08/0128500.0%██████▋
2020/08/0228500.0%██████▋
2020/08/03304196.7%███████▏
2020/08/0430400.0%███████▏
2020/08/0530951.6%███████▎
2020/08/0630900.0%███████▎
2020/08/0730900.0%███████▎
2020/08/0830900.0%███████▎
2020/08/0930900.0%███████▎
2020/08/1031120.6%███████▎
2020/08/1131541.3%███████▍
2020/08/1231500.0%███████▍
2020/08/1331500.0%███████▍
2020/08/1431500.0%███████▍
2020/08/15346319.8%████████▏
2020/08/1634600.0%████████▏
2020/08/1734600.0%████████▏
2020/08/1834600.0%████████▏
2020/08/1934600.0%████████▏
2020/08/20364185.2%████████▌
2020/08/2136400.0%████████▌
2020/08/22394308.2%█████████▏
2020/08/2339400.0%█████████▏
2020/08/2439400.0%█████████▏
2020/08/2539400.0%█████████▏
2020/08/26429358.9%██████████
2020/08/2742900.0%██████████
2020/08/2842900.0%██████████
2020/08/2942900.0%██████████
2020/08/3042900.0%██████████
2020/08/3142900.0%██████████
2020/09/0142900.0%██████████
2020/09/0242900.0%██████████
2020/09/0342900.0%██████████
2020/09/0442900.0%██████████
2020/09/0542900.0%██████████
2020/09/0642900.0%██████████
2020/09/0742900.0%██████████
2020/09/080-429-100.0%
2020/09/0900na
2020/09/1000na
2020/09/1100na
2020/09/1200na
2020/09/1300na
2020/09/1400na
2020/09/1500na
2020/09/1600na
2020/09/1700na
2020/09/1800na
2020/09/1900na
2020/09/2000na
2020/09/2100na
2020/09/2200na
2020/09/2300na
2020/09/2400na

Guam recoveries latest: 0
Guam recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Guam recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Guam recoveries pop 165718, per1000: 0.000, daily new per1000: 0.00776

Hawaii cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2026??
2020/03/21371142.3%
2020/03/223700.0%
2020/03/23561951.4%
2020/03/24772137.5%
2020/03/257700.0%
2020/03/261062937.7%
2020/03/2710600.0%
2020/03/281201413.2%
2020/03/291755545.8%
2020/03/302042916.6%
2020/03/31224209.8%
2020/04/012583415.2%
2020/04/022852710.5%
2020/04/0328500.0%
2020/04/043516623.2%
2020/04/05371205.7%
2020/04/06387164.3%
2020/04/0738700.0%
2020/04/084354812.4%
2020/04/0944271.6%
2020/04/10464225.0%
2020/04/11486224.7%
2020/04/12499132.7%
2020/04/1350451.0%
2020/04/1450400.0%
2020/04/1550400.0%
2020/04/16530265.2%
2020/04/17541112.1%
2020/04/18553122.2%
2020/04/19580274.9%
2020/04/2058000.0%
2020/04/2158000.0%
2020/04/22592122.1%
2020/04/2359640.7%
2020/04/2460150.8%
2020/04/2560430.5%
2020/04/2660400.0%
2020/04/2760730.5%
2020/04/2860700.0%
2020/04/2960700.0%
2020/04/3061361.0%
2020/05/0161850.8%
2020/05/0261800.0%
2020/05/0362020.3%
2020/05/0462000.0%
2020/05/0562110.2%
2020/05/0662100.0%
2020/05/0762100.0%
2020/05/0862981.3%
2020/05/0962900.0%
2020/05/1062900.0%
2020/05/1162900.0%
2020/05/1263450.8%
2020/05/1363400.0%
2020/05/1463840.6%
2020/05/1563800.0%
2020/05/1663800.0%
2020/05/1764020.3%
2020/05/1864000.0%
2020/05/1964000.0%
2020/05/2064110.2%
2020/05/2164100.0%
2020/05/2264760.9%
2020/05/23642-5-0.8%
2020/05/2464310.2%
2020/05/2564300.0%
2020/05/2664300.0%
2020/05/2764300.0%
2020/05/2864300.0%
2020/05/2964300.0%
2020/05/3064300.0%
2020/05/3164300.0%
2020/06/0164300.0%
2020/06/0264300.0%
2020/06/03653101.6%
2020/06/0465300.0%
2020/06/0565300.0%
2020/06/0665300.0%
2020/06/0765300.0%
2020/06/0865300.0%
2020/06/0965300.0%
2020/06/1065300.0%
2020/06/1165300.0%
2020/06/1265300.0%
2020/06/13706538.1%
2020/06/1470600.0%
2020/06/15728223.1%
2020/06/1672800.0%
2020/06/1772800.0%
2020/06/1872800.0%
2020/06/1972800.0%
2020/06/2072800.0%
2020/06/218037510.3%
2020/06/2280300.0%
2020/06/23816131.6%
2020/06/2481600.0%
2020/06/2581600.0%
2020/06/2681600.0%
2020/06/2781600.0%
2020/06/2881600.0%
2020/06/2981600.0%
2020/06/3081600.0%
2020/07/0181600.0%
2020/07/0281600.0%
2020/07/0394613015.9%
2020/07/0494600.0%
2020/07/0594600.0%
2020/07/0694600.0%
2020/07/0794600.0%
2020/07/081012667.0%
2020/07/09101200.0%
2020/07/10101200.0%
2020/07/11101200.0%
2020/07/12101200.0%
2020/07/13101200.0%
2020/07/14101200.0%
2020/07/15101200.0%
2020/07/16101200.0%
2020/07/17101200.0%
2020/07/18101200.0%
2020/07/19101200.0%
2020/07/20101200.0%
2020/07/21101200.0%
2020/07/22139338137.6%█▎
2020/07/23139300.0%█▎
2020/07/241490977.0%█▍
2020/07/25149000.0%█▍
2020/07/2616201308.7%█▌
2020/07/271683633.9%█▌
2020/07/28168300.0%█▌
2020/07/29168300.0%█▌
2020/07/30168300.0%█▌
2020/07/31168300.0%█▌
2020/08/01168300.0%█▌
2020/08/02168300.0%█▌
2020/08/03224255933.2%██▏
2020/08/04224200.0%██▏
2020/08/05259134915.6%██▍
2020/08/06259100.0%██▍
2020/08/07259100.0%██▍
2020/08/08259100.0%██▍
2020/08/09259100.0%██▍
2020/08/10334675529.1%███▏
2020/08/1136382928.7%███▍
2020/08/12363800.0%███▍
2020/08/13363800.0%███▍
2020/08/14363800.0%███▍
2020/08/15454390524.9%████▎
2020/08/16454300.0%████▎
2020/08/1748252826.2%████▌
2020/08/18482500.0%████▌
2020/08/19482500.0%████▌
2020/08/20560978416.2%█████▎
2020/08/21560900.0%█████▎
2020/08/2260724638.3%█████▋
2020/08/23607200.0%█████▋
2020/08/24607200.0%█████▋
2020/08/25607200.0%█████▋
2020/08/26698491215.0%██████▌
2020/08/27698400.0%██████▌
2020/08/28698400.0%██████▌
2020/08/29698400.0%██████▌
2020/08/30698400.0%██████▌
2020/08/318339135519.4%███████▊
2020/09/01833900.0%███████▊
2020/09/02833900.0%███████▊
2020/09/03833900.0%███████▊
2020/09/0489916527.8%████████▍
2020/09/05899100.0%████████▍
2020/09/06899100.0%████████▍
2020/09/07899100.0%████████▍
2020/09/0898558649.6%█████████▏
2020/09/09985500.0%█████████▏
2020/09/10985500.0%█████████▏
2020/09/11985500.0%█████████▏
2020/09/12985500.0%█████████▏
2020/09/13985500.0%█████████▏
2020/09/14985500.0%█████████▏
2020/09/15107799249.4%██████████
2020/09/161077900.0%██████████
2020/09/171077900.0%██████████
2020/09/181077900.0%██████████
2020/09/191077900.0%██████████
2020/09/201077900.0%██████████
2020/09/211077900.0%██████████
2020/09/221077900.0%██████████
2020/09/231077900.0%██████████
2020/09/241077900.0%██████████

Hawaii cases latest: 10779
Hawaii cases 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Hawaii cases 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Hawaii cases pop 1415872, per1000: 7.613, daily new per1000: 0.01332

Hawaii deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2611na
2020/03/270-1-100.0%
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3111na
2020/04/01100.0%
2020/04/0221100.0%
2020/04/03200.0%
2020/04/043150.0%
2020/04/054133.3%
2020/04/065125.0%
2020/04/07500.0%
2020/04/08500.0%
2020/04/096120.0%
2020/04/107116.7%
2020/04/118114.3%
2020/04/129112.5%
2020/04/13900.0%
2020/04/14900.0%
2020/04/15900.0%
2020/04/16900.0%
2020/04/17900.0%
2020/04/18900.0%
2020/04/1910111.1%
2020/04/201000.0%
2020/04/211000.0%
2020/04/2212220.0%█▎
2020/04/231200.0%█▎
2020/04/241318.3%█▍
2020/04/251417.7%█▍
2020/04/261400.0%█▍
2020/04/2716214.3%█▋
2020/04/281600.0%█▋
2020/04/291600.0%█▋
2020/04/301600.0%█▋
2020/05/011600.0%█▋
2020/05/021600.0%█▋
2020/05/031600.0%█▋
2020/05/041600.0%█▋
2020/05/051716.2%█▊
2020/05/061700.0%█▊
2020/05/071700.0%█▊
2020/05/081700.0%█▊
2020/05/091700.0%█▊
2020/05/101700.0%█▊
2020/05/111700.0%█▊
2020/05/121700.0%█▊
2020/05/131700.0%█▊
2020/05/141700.0%█▊
2020/05/151700.0%█▊
2020/05/161700.0%█▊
2020/05/171700.0%█▊
2020/05/181700.0%█▊
2020/05/191700.0%█▊
2020/05/201700.0%█▊
2020/05/211700.0%█▊
2020/05/221700.0%█▊
2020/05/231700.0%█▊
2020/05/241700.0%█▊
2020/05/251700.0%█▊
2020/05/261700.0%█▊
2020/05/271700.0%█▊
2020/05/281700.0%█▊
2020/05/291700.0%█▊
2020/05/301700.0%█▊
2020/05/311700.0%█▊
2020/06/011700.0%█▊
2020/06/021700.0%█▊
2020/06/031700.0%█▊
2020/06/041700.0%█▊
2020/06/051700.0%█▊
2020/06/061700.0%█▊
2020/06/071700.0%█▊
2020/06/081700.0%█▊
2020/06/091700.0%█▊
2020/06/101700.0%█▊
2020/06/111700.0%█▊
2020/06/121700.0%█▊
2020/06/131700.0%█▊
2020/06/141700.0%█▊
2020/06/151700.0%█▊
2020/06/161700.0%█▊
2020/06/171700.0%█▊
2020/06/181700.0%█▊
2020/06/191700.0%█▊
2020/06/201700.0%█▊
2020/06/211700.0%█▊
2020/06/221700.0%█▊
2020/06/231700.0%█▊
2020/06/241700.0%█▊
2020/06/251700.0%█▊
2020/06/261700.0%█▊
2020/06/271700.0%█▊
2020/06/281700.0%█▊
2020/06/291700.0%█▊
2020/06/301700.0%█▊
2020/07/011700.0%█▊
2020/07/021700.0%█▊
2020/07/031815.9%█▉
2020/07/041800.0%█▉
2020/07/051800.0%█▉
2020/07/061800.0%█▉
2020/07/071800.0%█▉
2020/07/081915.6%█▉
2020/07/091900.0%█▉
2020/07/101900.0%█▉
2020/07/111900.0%█▉
2020/07/121900.0%█▉
2020/07/131900.0%█▉
2020/07/141900.0%█▉
2020/07/151900.0%█▉
2020/07/161900.0%█▉
2020/07/171900.0%█▉
2020/07/181900.0%█▉
2020/07/191900.0%█▉
2020/07/201900.0%█▉
2020/07/211900.0%█▉
2020/07/2224526.3%██▍
2020/07/232400.0%██▍
2020/07/242628.3%██▋
2020/07/252600.0%██▋
2020/07/262600.0%██▋
2020/07/272600.0%██▋
2020/07/282600.0%██▋
2020/07/292600.0%██▋
2020/07/302600.0%██▋
2020/07/312600.0%██▋
2020/08/012600.0%██▋
2020/08/022600.0%██▋
2020/08/032600.0%██▋
2020/08/042600.0%██▋
2020/08/052713.8%██▊
2020/08/062700.0%██▊
2020/08/072700.0%██▊
2020/08/082700.0%██▊
2020/08/092700.0%██▊
2020/08/1031414.8%███▏
2020/08/113439.7%███▍
2020/08/123400.0%███▍
2020/08/133400.0%███▍
2020/08/143400.0%███▍
2020/08/1540617.6%████
2020/08/164000.0%████
2020/08/174000.0%████
2020/08/184000.0%████
2020/08/194000.0%████
2020/08/204225.0%████▎
2020/08/214200.0%████▎
2020/08/224649.5%████▋
2020/08/234600.0%████▋
2020/08/244600.0%████▋
2020/08/254600.0%████▋
2020/08/264936.5%█████
2020/08/274900.0%█████
2020/08/284900.0%█████
2020/08/294900.0%█████
2020/08/304900.0%█████
2020/08/31631428.6%██████▍
2020/09/016300.0%██████▍
2020/09/026300.0%██████▍
2020/09/036300.0%██████▍
2020/09/04751219.0%███████▋
2020/09/057500.0%███████▋
2020/09/067500.0%███████▋
2020/09/077500.0%███████▋
2020/09/08851013.3%████████▋
2020/09/098500.0%████████▋
2020/09/108500.0%████████▋
2020/09/118500.0%████████▋
2020/09/128500.0%████████▋
2020/09/138500.0%████████▋
2020/09/148500.0%████████▋
2020/09/15991416.5%██████████
2020/09/169900.0%██████████
2020/09/179900.0%██████████
2020/09/189900.0%██████████
2020/09/199900.0%██████████
2020/09/209900.0%██████████
2020/09/219900.0%██████████
2020/09/229900.0%██████████
2020/09/239900.0%██████████
2020/09/249900.0%██████████

Hawaii deaths latest: 99
Hawaii deaths 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Hawaii deaths 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Hawaii deaths pop 1415872, per1000: 0.070, daily new per1000: 0.00020

Hawaii recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2411na
2020/03/25100.0%
2020/03/260-1-100.0%
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/294949na
2020/03/3055612.2%
2020/03/315835.5%
2020/04/01691119.0%
2020/04/027234.3%
2020/04/037200.0%
2020/04/04821013.9%
2020/04/058533.7%
2020/04/068944.7%
2020/04/078900.0%
2020/04/081132427.0%
2020/04/09251138122.1%
2020/04/102843313.1%
2020/04/11300165.6%
2020/04/12310103.3%
2020/04/1331000.0%
2020/04/1431000.0%
2020/04/1531000.0%
2020/04/163594915.8%
2020/04/17374154.2%
2020/04/18390164.3%
2020/04/19414246.2%█▏
2020/04/2041400.0%█▏
2020/04/2141400.0%█▏
2020/04/22444307.2%█▎
2020/04/23455112.5%█▎
2020/04/2446381.8%█▎
2020/04/25482194.1%█▎
2020/04/2648200.0%█▎
2020/04/27493112.3%█▍
2020/04/2849300.0%█▍
2020/04/2949300.0%█▍
2020/04/30516234.7%█▍
2020/05/01526101.9%█▍
2020/05/0252600.0%█▍
2020/05/03541152.9%█▌
2020/05/0454100.0%█▌
2020/05/0554871.3%█▌
2020/05/0654800.0%█▌
2020/05/0754800.0%█▌
2020/05/08565173.1%█▌
2020/05/0956500.0%█▌
2020/05/1056500.0%█▌
2020/05/1156500.0%█▌
2020/05/12561-4-0.7%█▌
2020/05/1356100.0%█▌
2020/05/1456320.4%█▌
2020/05/1556520.4%█▌
2020/05/1656500.0%█▌
2020/05/1757381.4%█▌
2020/05/1857300.0%█▌
2020/05/1957300.0%█▌
2020/05/2057850.9%█▋
2020/05/2157800.0%█▋
2020/05/2257800.0%█▋
2020/05/2358571.2%█▋
2020/05/2458940.7%█▋
2020/05/2558900.0%█▋
2020/05/2658900.0%█▋
2020/05/2758900.0%█▋
2020/05/2858900.0%█▋
2020/05/2958900.0%█▋
2020/05/3058900.0%█▋
2020/05/3158900.0%█▋
2020/06/01606172.9%█▋
2020/06/0260600.0%█▋
2020/06/0360930.5%█▋
2020/06/0460900.0%█▋
2020/06/0560900.0%█▋
2020/06/0660900.0%█▋
2020/06/0760900.0%█▋
2020/06/0860900.0%█▋
2020/06/0960900.0%█▋
2020/06/1060900.0%█▋
2020/06/1160900.0%█▋
2020/06/1260900.0%█▋
2020/06/13627183.0%█▊
2020/06/1462700.0%█▊
2020/06/1562920.3%█▊
2020/06/1662900.0%█▊
2020/06/1762900.0%█▊
2020/06/1862900.0%█▊
2020/06/1962900.0%█▊
2020/06/2062900.0%█▊
2020/06/21644152.4%█▊
2020/06/2264400.0%█▊
2020/06/23669253.9%█▊
2020/06/2466900.0%█▊
2020/06/2566900.0%█▊
2020/06/2666900.0%█▊
2020/06/2766900.0%█▊
2020/06/2866900.0%█▊
2020/06/2966900.0%█▊
2020/06/3066900.0%█▊
2020/07/0166900.0%█▊
2020/07/0266900.0%█▊
2020/07/037467711.5%██
2020/07/0474600.0%██
2020/07/0574600.0%██
2020/07/0674600.0%██
2020/07/0774600.0%██
2020/07/0874600.0%██
2020/07/0974600.0%██
2020/07/1074600.0%██
2020/07/1174600.0%██
2020/07/1274600.0%██
2020/07/1374600.0%██
2020/07/1474600.0%██
2020/07/1574600.0%██
2020/07/1674600.0%██
2020/07/1774600.0%██
2020/07/1874600.0%██
2020/07/1974600.0%██
2020/07/2074600.0%██
2020/07/2174600.0%██
2020/07/22105731141.7%██▉
2020/07/23105700.0%██▉
2020/07/241125686.4%███
2020/07/25112500.0%███
2020/07/261167423.7%███▏
2020/07/271179121.0%███▎
2020/07/28117900.0%███▎
2020/07/29117900.0%███▎
2020/07/30117900.0%███▎
2020/07/31117900.0%███▎
2020/08/01117900.0%███▎
2020/08/02117900.0%███▎
2020/08/0312941159.8%███▌
2020/08/04129400.0%███▌
2020/08/051354604.6%███▋
2020/08/06135400.0%███▋
2020/08/07135400.0%███▋
2020/08/08135400.0%███▋
2020/08/09135400.0%███▋
2020/08/10151115711.6%████▏
2020/08/111586755.0%████▎
2020/08/12158600.0%████▎
2020/08/13158600.0%████▎
2020/08/14158600.0%████▎
2020/08/15175617010.7%████▊
2020/08/16175600.0%████▊
2020/08/171808523.0%████▉
2020/08/18180800.0%████▉
2020/08/19180800.0%████▉
2020/08/2019771699.3%█████▍
2020/08/21197700.0%█████▍
2020/08/222072954.8%█████▋
2020/08/23207200.0%█████▋
2020/08/24207200.0%█████▋
2020/08/25207200.0%█████▋
2020/08/2622361647.9%██████
2020/08/27223600.0%██████
2020/08/28223600.0%██████
2020/08/29223600.0%██████
2020/08/30223600.0%██████
2020/08/31252028412.7%██████▉
2020/09/01252000.0%██████▉
2020/09/02252000.0%██████▉
2020/09/03252000.0%██████▉
2020/09/0426891696.7%███████▎
2020/09/05268900.0%███████▎
2020/09/06268900.0%███████▎
2020/09/07268900.0%███████▎
2020/09/08299130211.2%████████▏
2020/09/09299100.0%████████▏
2020/09/10299100.0%████████▏
2020/09/11299100.0%████████▏
2020/09/12299100.0%████████▏
2020/09/13299100.0%████████▏
2020/09/14299100.0%████████▏
2020/09/15369370223.5%██████████
2020/09/16369300.0%██████████
2020/09/17369300.0%██████████
2020/09/18369300.0%██████████
2020/09/19369300.0%██████████
2020/09/20369300.0%██████████
2020/09/21369300.0%██████████
2020/09/22369300.0%██████████
2020/09/23369300.0%██████████
2020/09/24369300.0%██████████

Hawaii recoveries latest: 3693
Hawaii recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Hawaii recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Hawaii recoveries pop 1415872, per1000: 2.608, daily new per1000: 0.01019

Idaho cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2023??
2020/03/21361356.5%
2020/03/223600.0%
2020/03/2342616.7%
2020/03/2450819.0%
2020/03/255000.0%
2020/03/265000.0%
2020/03/27189139278.0%
2020/03/282617238.1%
2020/03/2926100.0%
2020/03/3041515459.0%
2020/03/3152511026.5%
2020/04/0167314828.2%
2020/04/0289121832.4%
2020/04/03101312213.7%
2020/04/041077646.3%
2020/04/05107700.0%
2020/04/061101242.2%
2020/04/071170696.3%
2020/04/081232625.3%
2020/04/09123200.0%
2020/04/1013531219.8%
2020/04/11135300.0%
2020/04/121426735.4%
2020/04/13142600.0%
2020/04/141453271.9%
2020/04/15145300.0%
2020/04/16145300.0%
2020/04/17145300.0%
2020/04/18165520213.9%
2020/04/191668130.8%
2020/04/20166800.0%
2020/04/21166800.0%
2020/04/221766985.9%
2020/04/23176600.0%
2020/04/24176600.0%
2020/04/2518701045.9%
2020/04/26187000.0%
2020/04/271897271.4%
2020/04/28189700.0%
2020/04/29189700.0%
2020/04/301984874.6%
2020/05/01198400.0%
2020/05/02198400.0%
2020/05/032061773.9%
2020/05/04206100.0%
2020/05/052106452.2%
2020/05/06210600.0%
2020/05/07210600.0%
2020/05/082178723.4%
2020/05/09217800.0%
2020/05/10217800.0%
2020/05/11217800.0%
2020/05/122260823.8%
2020/05/13226000.0%
2020/05/142324642.8%
2020/05/152389652.8%
2020/05/16238900.0%
2020/05/172419301.3%
2020/05/18241900.0%
2020/05/19241900.0%
2020/05/202476572.4%
2020/05/21247600.0%
2020/05/222534582.3%
2020/05/232595612.4%
2020/05/242626311.2%
2020/05/25262600.0%
2020/05/26262600.0%
2020/05/27262600.0%
2020/05/28262600.0%
2020/05/29262600.0%
2020/05/30262600.0%
2020/05/31262600.0%
2020/06/0128392138.1%
2020/06/02283900.0%
2020/06/032933943.3%
2020/06/04293300.0%
2020/06/05293300.0%
2020/06/06293300.0%
2020/06/07293300.0%
2020/06/08293300.0%
2020/06/09293300.0%
2020/06/10293300.0%
2020/06/11293300.0%
2020/06/12293300.0%
2020/06/13335342014.3%
2020/06/14335300.0%
2020/06/15335300.0%
2020/06/16335300.0%
2020/06/17335300.0%
2020/06/18335300.0%
2020/06/19335300.0%
2020/06/20335300.0%
2020/06/21400665319.5%
2020/06/22400600.0%
2020/06/2342542486.2%█▏
2020/06/24425400.0%█▏
2020/06/25425400.0%█▏
2020/06/26425400.0%█▏
2020/06/27425400.0%█▏
2020/06/28425400.0%█▏
2020/06/29425400.0%█▏
2020/06/305752149835.2%█▌
2020/07/01575200.0%█▌
2020/07/02575200.0%█▌
2020/07/03659384114.6%█▊
2020/07/04659300.0%█▊
2020/07/05659300.0%█▊
2020/07/06659300.0%█▊
2020/07/07659300.0%█▊
2020/07/088222162924.7%██▏
2020/07/09822200.0%██▏
2020/07/10822200.0%██▏
2020/07/11822200.0%██▏
2020/07/12822200.0%██▏
2020/07/13822200.0%██▏
2020/07/14822200.0%██▏
2020/07/15822200.0%██▏
2020/07/16822200.0%██▏
2020/07/1713133491159.7%███▍
2020/07/181313300.0%███▍
2020/07/191313300.0%███▍
2020/07/201313300.0%███▍
2020/07/211313300.0%███▍
2020/07/221313300.0%███▍
2020/07/2316322318924.3%████▎
2020/07/24167364142.5%████▍
2020/07/251673600.0%████▍
2020/07/261673600.0%████▍
2020/07/271817714418.6%████▊
2020/07/281817700.0%████▊
2020/07/291922210455.7%█████
2020/07/301922200.0%█████
2020/07/311922200.0%█████
2020/08/011922200.0%█████
2020/08/021922200.0%█████
2020/08/0321344212211.0%█████▋
2020/08/042134400.0%█████▋
2020/08/05222348904.2%█████▊
2020/08/062223400.0%█████▊
2020/08/072223400.0%█████▊
2020/08/082223400.0%█████▊
2020/08/092223400.0%█████▊
2020/08/1024495226110.2%██████▍
2020/08/112449500.0%██████▍
2020/08/122559511004.5%██████▋
2020/08/132559500.0%██████▋
2020/08/142559500.0%██████▋
2020/08/152559500.0%██████▋
2020/08/162559500.0%██████▋
2020/08/172747718827.4%███████▏
2020/08/182747700.0%███████▏
2020/08/192747700.0%███████▏
2020/08/202747700.0%███████▏
2020/08/212747700.0%███████▏
2020/08/222936918926.9%███████▋
2020/08/232936900.0%███████▋
2020/08/242936900.0%███████▋
2020/08/252936900.0%███████▋
2020/08/26300707012.4%███████▉
2020/08/273007000.0%███████▉
2020/08/283007000.0%███████▉
2020/08/293007000.0%███████▉
2020/08/303007000.0%███████▉
2020/08/313186717976.0%████████▎
2020/09/013186700.0%████████▎
2020/09/023186700.0%████████▎
2020/09/033186700.0%████████▎
2020/09/04326647972.5%████████▌
2020/09/053266400.0%████████▌
2020/09/063266400.0%████████▌
2020/09/073266400.0%████████▌
2020/09/083366710033.1%████████▊
2020/09/093366700.0%████████▊
2020/09/103366700.0%████████▊
2020/09/11346179502.8%█████████
2020/09/123461700.0%█████████
2020/09/133461700.0%█████████
2020/09/143461700.0%█████████
2020/09/15355329152.6%█████████▎
2020/09/163553200.0%█████████▎
2020/09/17360935611.6%█████████▍
2020/09/183609300.0%█████████▍
2020/09/193609300.0%█████████▍
2020/09/203609300.0%█████████▍
2020/09/213609300.0%█████████▍
2020/09/223609300.0%█████████▍
2020/09/233609300.0%█████████▍
2020/09/243834722546.2%██████████

Idaho cases latest: 38347
Idaho cases 7-day growth: 2254, by 1.06 (6.2%)
Idaho cases 1-day average: 322.00, by 1.01 (0.9%)
Idaho cases pop 1787147, per1000: 21.457, daily new per1000: 0.02527

Idaho deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2600na
2020/03/2733na
2020/03/285266.7%
2020/03/29500.0%
2020/03/307240.0%
2020/03/319228.6%
2020/04/01900.0%
2020/04/02900.0%
2020/04/0310111.1%
2020/04/041000.0%
2020/04/051000.0%
2020/04/061000.0%
2020/04/0713330.0%
2020/04/0818538.5%
2020/04/091800.0%
2020/04/1024633.3%
2020/04/112400.0%
2020/04/1227312.5%
2020/04/132700.0%
2020/04/1433622.2%
2020/04/153300.0%
2020/04/163300.0%
2020/04/173300.0%
2020/04/18431030.3%
2020/04/194412.3%
2020/04/204400.0%
2020/04/214400.0%
2020/04/2251715.9%█▏
2020/04/235100.0%█▏
2020/04/245100.0%█▏
2020/04/255435.9%█▎
2020/04/265400.0%█▎
2020/04/275623.7%█▎
2020/04/285600.0%█▎
2020/04/295600.0%█▎
2020/04/306047.1%█▍
2020/05/016000.0%█▍
2020/05/026000.0%█▍
2020/05/036446.7%█▍
2020/05/046400.0%█▍
2020/05/056400.0%█▍
2020/05/066400.0%█▍
2020/05/076400.0%█▍
2020/05/086734.7%█▌
2020/05/096700.0%█▌
2020/05/106700.0%█▌
2020/05/116700.0%█▌
2020/05/127034.5%█▌
2020/05/137000.0%█▌
2020/05/147000.0%█▌
2020/05/157334.3%█▋
2020/05/167300.0%█▋
2020/05/177300.0%█▋
2020/05/187300.0%█▋
2020/05/197300.0%█▋
2020/05/207745.5%█▊
2020/05/217700.0%█▊
2020/05/227700.0%█▊
2020/05/237922.6%█▊
2020/05/247900.0%█▊
2020/05/257900.0%█▊
2020/05/267900.0%█▊
2020/05/277900.0%█▊
2020/05/287900.0%█▊
2020/05/297900.0%█▊
2020/05/307900.0%█▊
2020/05/317900.0%█▊
2020/06/018233.8%█▉
2020/06/028200.0%█▉
2020/06/038311.2%█▉
2020/06/048300.0%█▉
2020/06/058300.0%█▉
2020/06/068300.0%█▉
2020/06/078300.0%█▉
2020/06/088300.0%█▉
2020/06/098300.0%█▉
2020/06/108300.0%█▉
2020/06/118300.0%█▉
2020/06/128300.0%█▉
2020/06/138744.8%█▉
2020/06/148700.0%█▉
2020/06/158700.0%█▉
2020/06/168700.0%█▉
2020/06/178700.0%█▉
2020/06/188700.0%█▉
2020/06/198700.0%█▉
2020/06/208700.0%█▉
2020/06/218922.3%██
2020/06/228900.0%██
2020/06/238900.0%██
2020/06/248900.0%██
2020/06/258900.0%██
2020/06/268900.0%██
2020/06/278900.0%██
2020/06/288900.0%██
2020/06/298900.0%██
2020/06/309122.2%██
2020/07/019100.0%██
2020/07/029100.0%██
2020/07/039211.1%██
2020/07/049200.0%██
2020/07/059200.0%██
2020/07/069200.0%██
2020/07/079200.0%██
2020/07/089422.2%██▏
2020/07/099400.0%██▏
2020/07/109400.0%██▏
2020/07/119400.0%██▏
2020/07/129400.0%██▏
2020/07/139400.0%██▏
2020/07/149400.0%██▏
2020/07/159400.0%██▏
2020/07/169400.0%██▏
2020/07/171142021.3%██▌
2020/07/1811400.0%██▌
2020/07/1911400.0%██▌
2020/07/2011400.0%██▌
2020/07/2111400.0%██▌
2020/07/2211400.0%██▌
2020/07/231352118.4%███
2020/07/2413832.2%███
2020/07/2513800.0%███
2020/07/2613800.0%███
2020/07/2714685.8%███▎
2020/07/2814600.0%███▎
2020/07/29160149.6%███▌
2020/07/3016000.0%███▌
2020/07/3116000.0%███▌
2020/08/0116000.0%███▌
2020/08/0216000.0%███▌
2020/08/031973723.1%████▍
2020/08/0419700.0%████▍
2020/08/05210136.6%████▋
2020/08/0621000.0%████▋
2020/08/0721000.0%████▋
2020/08/0821000.0%████▋
2020/08/0921000.0%████▋
2020/08/102352511.9%█████▎
2020/08/1123500.0%█████▎
2020/08/12246114.7%█████▌
2020/08/1324600.0%█████▌
2020/08/1424600.0%█████▌
2020/08/1524600.0%█████▌
2020/08/1624600.0%█████▌
2020/08/17269239.3%██████
2020/08/1826900.0%██████
2020/08/1926900.0%██████
2020/08/2026900.0%██████
2020/08/2126900.0%██████
2020/08/223043513.0%██████▊
2020/08/2330400.0%██████▊
2020/08/2430400.0%██████▊
2020/08/2530400.0%██████▊
2020/08/26314103.3%███████
2020/08/2731400.0%███████
2020/08/2831400.0%███████
2020/08/2931400.0%███████
2020/08/3031400.0%███████
2020/08/313594514.3%████████
2020/09/0135900.0%████████
2020/09/0235900.0%████████
2020/09/0335900.0%████████
2020/09/04372133.6%████████▎
2020/09/0537200.0%████████▎
2020/09/0637200.0%████████▎
2020/09/0737200.0%████████▎
2020/09/08385133.5%████████▌
2020/09/0938500.0%████████▌
2020/09/1038500.0%████████▌
2020/09/11407225.7%█████████
2020/09/1240700.0%█████████
2020/09/1340700.0%█████████
2020/09/1440700.0%█████████
2020/09/15419122.9%█████████▎
2020/09/1641900.0%█████████▎
2020/09/17429102.4%█████████▌
2020/09/1842900.0%█████████▌
2020/09/1942900.0%█████████▌
2020/09/2042900.0%█████████▌
2020/09/2142900.0%█████████▌
2020/09/2242900.0%█████████▌
2020/09/2342900.0%█████████▌
2020/09/24451225.1%██████████

Idaho deaths latest: 451
Idaho deaths 7-day growth: 22, by 1.05 (5.1%)
Idaho deaths 1-day average: 3.14, by 1.01 (0.7%)
Idaho deaths pop 1787147, per1000: 0.252, daily new per1000: 0.00026

Idaho recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2600na
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/18453453na
2020/04/195206714.8%
2020/04/2052000.0%
2020/04/2152000.0%
2020/04/2271019036.5%
2020/04/2371000.0%
2020/04/2471000.0%
2020/04/2586715722.1%
2020/04/2686700.0%
2020/04/2798311613.4%
2020/04/2898300.0%
2020/04/2998300.0%
2020/04/3098300.0%
2020/05/01112113814.0%
2020/05/02112100.0%
2020/05/03126714613.0%
2020/05/04126700.0%
2020/05/051358917.2%
2020/05/06135800.0%
2020/05/07135800.0%
2020/05/081420624.6%
2020/05/09142000.0%
2020/05/10142000.0%
2020/05/11142000.0%
2020/05/121508886.2%
2020/05/13150800.0%
2020/05/141557493.2%
2020/05/151588312.0%
2020/05/16158800.0%
2020/05/171612241.5%
2020/05/18161200.0%
2020/05/19161200.0%
2020/05/201668563.5%
2020/05/21166800.0%
2020/05/22166800.0%
2020/05/23166800.0%
2020/05/241755875.2%
2020/05/25175500.0%
2020/05/26175500.0%
2020/05/27175500.0%
2020/05/28175500.0%
2020/05/29175500.0%
2020/05/30175500.0%
2020/05/31175500.0%
2020/06/01224849328.1%█▏
2020/06/02224800.0%█▏
2020/06/032266180.8%█▏
2020/06/04226600.0%█▏
2020/06/05226600.0%█▏
2020/06/06226600.0%█▏
2020/06/07226600.0%█▏
2020/06/08226600.0%█▏
2020/06/09226600.0%█▏
2020/06/10226600.0%█▏
2020/06/11226600.0%█▏
2020/06/12226600.0%█▏
2020/06/13268441818.4%█▎
2020/06/14268400.0%█▎
2020/06/15268400.0%█▎
2020/06/16268400.0%█▎
2020/06/17268400.0%█▎
2020/06/18268400.0%█▎
2020/06/19268400.0%█▎
2020/06/20268400.0%█▎
2020/06/21330562123.1%█▋
2020/06/22330500.0%█▋
2020/06/23330500.0%█▋
2020/06/24330500.0%█▋
2020/06/25330500.0%█▋
2020/06/26330500.0%█▋
2020/06/27330500.0%█▋
2020/06/28330500.0%█▋
2020/06/29330500.0%█▋
2020/06/30407376823.2%██
2020/07/01407300.0%██
2020/07/02407300.0%██
2020/07/032801-1272-31.2%█▍
2020/07/04280100.0%█▍
2020/07/05280100.0%█▍
2020/07/06280100.0%█▍
2020/07/07280100.0%█▍
2020/07/082886853.0%█▍
2020/07/09288600.0%█▍
2020/07/10288600.0%█▍
2020/07/11288600.0%█▍
2020/07/12288600.0%█▍
2020/07/13288600.0%█▍
2020/07/14288600.0%█▍
2020/07/15288600.0%█▍
2020/07/16288600.0%█▍
2020/07/17367679027.4%█▊
2020/07/18367600.0%█▊
2020/07/19367600.0%█▊
2020/07/20367600.0%█▊
2020/07/21367600.0%█▊
2020/07/22367600.0%█▊
2020/07/23367600.0%█▊
2020/07/24367600.0%█▊
2020/07/25367600.0%█▊
2020/07/26367600.0%█▊
2020/07/27367600.0%█▊
2020/07/28367600.0%█▊
2020/07/29367600.0%█▊
2020/07/30367600.0%█▊
2020/07/31367600.0%█▊
2020/08/01367600.0%█▊
2020/08/02367600.0%█▊
2020/08/0373703694100.5%███▋
2020/08/04737000.0%███▋
2020/08/0578755056.9%███▊
2020/08/06787500.0%███▊
2020/08/07787500.0%███▊
2020/08/08787500.0%███▊
2020/08/09787500.0%███▊
2020/08/108921104613.3%████▍
2020/08/11892100.0%████▍
2020/08/1295486277.0%████▋
2020/08/13954800.0%████▋
2020/08/14954800.0%████▋
2020/08/15954800.0%████▋
2020/08/16954800.0%████▋
2020/08/1710616106811.2%█████▏
2020/08/181061600.0%█████▏
2020/08/191061600.0%█████▏
2020/08/201061600.0%█████▏
2020/08/211061600.0%█████▏
2020/08/2212359174316.4%██████
2020/08/231235900.0%██████
2020/08/241235900.0%██████
2020/08/251235900.0%██████
2020/08/26130817225.8%██████▍
2020/08/271308100.0%██████▍
2020/08/281308100.0%██████▍
2020/08/291308100.0%██████▍
2020/08/301308100.0%██████▍
2020/08/3114712163112.5%███████▏
2020/09/011471200.0%███████▏
2020/09/021471200.0%███████▏
2020/09/031471200.0%███████▏
2020/09/04155858735.9%███████▌
2020/09/051558500.0%███████▌
2020/09/061558500.0%███████▌
2020/09/071558500.0%███████▌
2020/09/08165549696.2%████████
2020/09/091655400.0%████████
2020/09/101655400.0%████████
2020/09/111759910456.3%████████▌
2020/09/121759900.0%████████▌
2020/09/131759900.0%████████▌
2020/09/141759900.0%████████▌
2020/09/151882612277.0%█████████▏
2020/09/161882600.0%█████████▏
2020/09/17194055793.1%█████████▍
2020/09/181940500.0%█████████▍
2020/09/191940500.0%█████████▍
2020/09/201940500.0%█████████▍
2020/09/211940500.0%█████████▍
2020/09/221940500.0%█████████▍
2020/09/231940500.0%█████████▍
2020/09/242067412696.5%██████████

Idaho recoveries latest: 20674
Idaho recoveries 7-day growth: 1269, by 1.07 (6.5%)
Idaho recoveries 1-day average: 181.29, by 1.01 (0.9%)
Idaho recoveries pop 1787147, per1000: 11.568, daily new per1000: 0.01572

Illinois cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/20585??
2020/03/2175316828.7%
2020/03/22104929639.3%
2020/03/23128523622.5%
2020/03/24153525019.5%
2020/03/25186533021.5%
2020/03/26186500.0%
2020/03/27253867336.1%
2020/03/28349195337.5%
2020/03/294596110531.7%
2020/03/30505646010.0%
2020/03/31599493818.6%
2020/04/01698098616.4%
2020/04/02769571510.2%
2020/04/03769500.0%
2020/04/0410357266234.6%
2020/04/05112568998.7%
2020/04/061125600.0%
2020/04/071125600.0%
2020/04/0815078382234.0%
2020/04/091642213448.9%
2020/04/101788714658.9%
2020/04/111918012937.2%
2020/04/122085216728.7%
2020/04/132202511735.6%
2020/04/142324712225.5%
2020/04/152459313465.8%
2020/04/162573311404.6%
2020/04/172757518427.2%
2020/04/182916015855.7%
2020/04/193035711974.1%█▏
2020/04/203035700.0%█▏
2020/04/213305927028.9%█▏
2020/04/223510820496.2%█▎
2020/04/233693418265.2%█▍
2020/04/243693400.0%█▍
2020/04/2541777484313.1%█▌
2020/04/264177700.0%█▌
2020/04/274588341069.8%█▋
2020/04/284588300.0%█▋
2020/04/295035544729.7%█▊
2020/04/305291825635.1%█▉
2020/05/015291800.0%█▉
2020/05/025605531375.9%██
2020/05/035850524504.4%██▏
2020/05/045850500.0%██▏
2020/05/056384053359.1%██▎
2020/05/066384000.0%██▎
2020/05/076384000.0%██▎
2020/05/0873760992015.5%██▋
2020/05/097376000.0%██▋
2020/05/107608523253.2%██▊
2020/05/117900729223.8%██▊
2020/05/128302140145.1%███
2020/05/138302100.0%███
2020/05/148469816772.0%███
2020/05/159036956716.7%███▎
2020/05/169245720882.3%███▎
2020/05/179419117341.9%███▍
2020/05/189419100.0%███▍
2020/05/199419100.0%███▍
2020/05/209803038394.1%███▌
2020/05/219803000.0%███▌
2020/05/2210544474147.6%███▊
2020/05/2310544400.0%███▊
2020/05/2410779623522.2%███▉
2020/05/2510779600.0%███▉
2020/05/2610779600.0%███▉
2020/05/2710779600.0%███▉
2020/05/2810779600.0%███▉
2020/05/2910779600.0%███▉
2020/05/3010779600.0%███▉
2020/05/3110779600.0%███▉
2020/06/011212341343812.5%████▎
2020/06/0212123400.0%████▎
2020/06/0312383025962.1%████▍
2020/06/041247599290.8%████▍
2020/06/0512475900.0%████▍
2020/06/0612475900.0%████▍
2020/06/0712475900.0%████▍
2020/06/0812775729982.4%████▌
2020/06/0912775700.0%████▌
2020/06/1012775700.0%████▌
2020/06/1112775700.0%████▌
2020/06/1213060328462.2%████▋
2020/06/1313205914561.1%████▊
2020/06/1413205900.0%████▊
2020/06/1513205900.0%████▊
2020/06/1613387718181.4%████▊
2020/06/1713387700.0%████▊
2020/06/1813387700.0%████▊
2020/06/1913563917621.3%████▉
2020/06/2013563900.0%████▉
2020/06/211361044650.3%████▉
2020/06/2213610400.0%████▉
2020/06/2313822421201.6%████▉
2020/06/2413822400.0%████▉
2020/06/251385403160.2%████▉
2020/06/261394348940.6%█████
2020/06/271402918570.6%█████
2020/06/281410777860.6%█████
2020/06/291417236460.5%█████
2020/06/301424617380.5%█████▏
2020/07/011431857240.5%█████▏
2020/07/0214318500.0%█████▏
2020/07/0314506618811.3%█████▏
2020/07/041457506840.5%█████▏
2020/07/0514575000.0%█████▏
2020/07/0614575000.0%█████▏
2020/07/0714575000.0%█████▏
2020/07/0814845227021.9%█████▎
2020/07/0914845200.0%█████▎
2020/07/1015045019981.3%█████▍
2020/07/1115176713170.9%█████▍
2020/07/1215176700.0%█████▍
2020/07/1315176700.0%█████▍
2020/07/1415176700.0%█████▍
2020/07/1515176700.0%█████▍
2020/07/1615669349263.2%█████▋
2020/07/1715669300.0%█████▋
2020/07/1815669300.0%█████▋
2020/07/1915669300.0%█████▋
2020/07/2016157548823.1%█████▊
2020/07/2116157500.0%█████▊
2020/07/2216392323481.5%█████▉
2020/07/2316647625531.6%█████▉
2020/07/2416810016241.0%██████
2020/07/2516810000.0%██████
2020/07/2616988317831.1%██████
2020/07/2717142415410.9%██████▏
2020/07/2817265512310.7%██████▏
2020/07/2917265500.0%██████▏
2020/07/3017636637112.1%██████▎
2020/07/3117636600.0%██████▎
2020/08/0117636600.0%██████▎
2020/08/0217636600.0%██████▎
2020/08/0318322468583.9%██████▌
2020/08/0418452212980.7%██████▌
2020/08/0518599314710.8%██████▋
2020/08/0618599300.0%██████▋
2020/08/0718599300.0%██████▋
2020/08/0818599300.0%██████▋
2020/08/0918599300.0%██████▋
2020/08/1019538093875.0%███████
2020/08/1119669913190.7%███████
2020/08/121969482490.1%███████
2020/08/1319694800.0%███████
2020/08/1420172747792.4%███████▏
2020/08/1520172700.0%███████▏
2020/08/1620172700.0%███████▏
2020/08/1720585141242.0%███████▍
2020/08/1820585100.0%███████▍
2020/08/1920959437431.8%███████▌
2020/08/2020959400.0%███████▌
2020/08/2121372141272.0%███████▋
2020/08/2221828545642.1%███████▊
2020/08/2321828500.0%███████▊
2020/08/2422017818930.9%███████▉
2020/08/2522017800.0%███████▉
2020/08/2622488747092.1%████████
2020/08/2722488700.0%████████
2020/08/2822733424471.1%████████▏
2020/08/2922733400.0%████████▏
2020/08/3022733400.0%████████▏
2020/08/3123335560212.6%████████▎
2020/09/0123335500.0%████████▎
2020/09/0223335500.0%████████▎
2020/09/0323335500.0%████████▎
2020/09/0423864352882.3%████████▌
2020/09/0523864300.0%████████▌
2020/09/0623864300.0%████████▌
2020/09/0723864300.0%████████▌
2020/09/08252889142466.0%█████████
2020/09/0925288900.0%█████████
2020/09/102536908010.3%█████████
2020/09/1125564319530.8%█████████▏
2020/09/1225564300.0%█████████▏
2020/09/1325778821450.8%█████████▏
2020/09/1425778800.0%█████████▏
2020/09/1526274449561.9%█████████▍
2020/09/1626421014660.6%█████████▍
2020/09/1726615119410.7%█████████▌
2020/09/1826820720560.8%█████████▌
2020/09/1926820700.0%█████████▌
2020/09/2027285646491.7%█████████▊
2020/09/2127645636001.3%█████████▉
2020/09/2227793314770.5%█████████▉
2020/09/2327946415310.6%█████████▉
2020/09/2428131218480.7%██████████

Illinois cases latest: 281312
Illinois cases 7-day growth: 15161, by 1.06 (5.7%)
Illinois cases 1-day average: 2165.86, by 1.01 (0.8%)
Illinois cases pop 12671821, per1000: 22.200, daily new per1000: 0.02457

Illinois deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/202??
2020/03/210-2-100.0%
2020/03/2222na
2020/03/23200.0%
2020/03/24200.0%
2020/03/25200.0%
2020/03/261917850.0%
2020/03/2726736.8%
2020/03/28472180.8%
2020/03/29651838.3%
2020/03/3072710.8%
2020/03/31992737.5%
2020/04/011414242.4%
2020/04/021571611.3%
2020/04/0315700.0%
2020/04/042438654.8%
2020/04/052743112.8%
2020/04/0627400.0%
2020/04/0727400.0%
2020/04/0846218868.6%
2020/04/095286614.3%
2020/04/105966812.9%
2020/04/116778113.6%
2020/04/12720436.4%
2020/04/137947410.3%
2020/04/14868749.3%
2020/04/15948809.2%█▏
2020/04/16107212413.1%█▎
2020/04/171134625.8%█▎
2020/04/18125912511.0%█▌
2020/04/191290312.5%█▌
2020/04/20129000.0%█▌
2020/04/21146817813.8%█▋
2020/04/221565976.6%█▊
2020/04/2316881237.9%█▉
2020/04/24168800.0%█▉
2020/04/25187418611.0%██▏
2020/04/26187400.0%██▏
2020/04/2719831095.8%██▎
2020/04/28198300.0%██▎
2020/04/2921251427.2%██▍
2020/04/30235523010.8%██▊
2020/05/01235500.0%██▊
2020/05/0224571024.3%██▊
2020/05/0325591024.2%██▉
2020/05/04255900.0%██▉
2020/05/0526621034.0%███
2020/05/06266200.0%███
2020/05/07266200.0%███
2020/05/08324157921.8%███▊
2020/05/09324100.0%███▊
2020/05/1033491083.3%███▉
2020/05/1134591103.3%████
2020/05/1236011424.1%████▏
2020/05/13360100.0%████▏
2020/05/1437921915.3%████▍
2020/05/1540582667.0%████▋
2020/05/164129711.7%████▊
2020/05/174177481.2%████▊
2020/05/18417700.0%████▊
2020/05/19417700.0%████▊
2020/05/2043792024.8%█████
2020/05/21437900.0%█████
2020/05/2247153367.7%█████▍
2020/05/23471500.0%█████▍
2020/05/244790751.6%█████▌
2020/05/25479000.0%█████▌
2020/05/26479000.0%█████▌
2020/05/27479000.0%█████▌
2020/05/28479000.0%█████▌
2020/05/29479000.0%█████▌
2020/05/30479000.0%█████▌
2020/05/31479000.0%█████▌
2020/06/01541262213.0%██████▎
2020/06/02541200.0%██████▎
2020/06/0356212093.9%██████▍
2020/06/0457361152.0%██████▌
2020/06/05573600.0%██████▌
2020/06/06573600.0%██████▌
2020/06/07573600.0%██████▌
2020/06/0859041682.9%██████▊
2020/06/09590400.0%██████▊
2020/06/10590400.0%██████▊
2020/06/11590400.0%██████▊
2020/06/1261852814.8%███████▏
2020/06/1364412564.1%███████▍
2020/06/14644100.0%███████▍
2020/06/15644100.0%███████▍
2020/06/166507661.0%███████▌
2020/06/17650700.0%███████▌
2020/06/18650700.0%███████▌
2020/06/1967182113.2%███████▋
2020/06/20671800.0%███████▋
2020/06/216625-93-1.4%███████▋
2020/06/22662500.0%███████▋
2020/06/2368752503.8%███████▉
2020/06/24687500.0%███████▉
2020/06/256770-105-1.5%███████▊
2020/06/266810400.6%███████▊
2020/06/276847370.5%███████▉
2020/06/286873260.4%███████▉
2020/06/296888150.2%███████▉
2020/06/306902140.2%███████▉
2020/07/016923210.3%███████▉
2020/07/02692300.0%███████▉
2020/07/0371522293.3%████████▏
2020/07/047005-147-2.1%████████
2020/07/05700500.0%████████
2020/07/06700500.0%████████
2020/07/07700500.0%████████
2020/07/087063580.8%████████▏
2020/07/09706300.0%████████▏
2020/07/107119560.8%████████▏
2020/07/117144250.4%████████▏
2020/07/12714400.0%████████▏
2020/07/13714400.0%████████▏
2020/07/14714400.0%████████▏
2020/07/15714400.0%████████▏
2020/07/167226821.1%████████▎
2020/07/17722600.0%████████▎
2020/07/18722600.0%████████▎
2020/07/19722600.0%████████▎
2020/07/207295691.0%████████▍
2020/07/21729500.0%████████▍
2020/07/2274941992.7%████████▋
2020/07/237540460.6%████████▋
2020/07/247560200.3%████████▋
2020/07/25756000.0%████████▋
2020/07/267397-163-2.2%████████▌
2020/07/27739810.0%████████▌
2020/07/287416180.2%████████▌
2020/07/29741600.0%████████▌
2020/07/3076542383.2%████████▊
2020/07/31765400.0%████████▊
2020/08/01765400.0%████████▊
2020/08/02765400.0%████████▊
2020/08/037714600.8%████████▉
2020/08/04772390.1%████████▉
2020/08/057742190.2%████████▉
2020/08/06774200.0%████████▉
2020/08/07774200.0%████████▉
2020/08/08774200.0%████████▉
2020/08/09774200.0%████████▉
2020/08/1078451031.3%█████████
2020/08/11784610.0%█████████
2020/08/127657-189-2.4%████████▊
2020/08/13765700.0%████████▊
2020/08/1479052483.2%█████████
2020/08/15790500.0%█████████
2020/08/16790500.0%█████████
2020/08/177937320.4%█████████▏
2020/08/18793700.0%█████████▏
2020/08/197993560.7%█████████▏
2020/08/20799300.0%█████████▏
2020/08/217833-160-2.0%█████████
2020/08/227874410.5%█████████
2020/08/23787400.0%█████████
2020/08/24788060.1%█████████
2020/08/25788000.0%█████████
2020/08/2681262463.1%█████████▎
2020/08/27812600.0%█████████▎
2020/08/287977-149-1.8%█████████▏
2020/08/29797700.0%█████████▏
2020/08/30797700.0%█████████▏
2020/08/318019420.5%█████████▏
2020/09/01801900.0%█████████▏
2020/09/02801900.0%█████████▏
2020/09/03801900.0%█████████▏
2020/09/048091720.9%█████████▎
2020/09/05809100.0%█████████▎
2020/09/06809100.0%█████████▎
2020/09/07809100.0%█████████▎
2020/09/0883983073.8%█████████▋
2020/09/09839800.0%█████████▋
2020/09/108214-184-2.2%█████████▍
2020/09/118242280.3%█████████▍
2020/09/12824200.0%█████████▍
2020/09/138273310.4%█████████▌
2020/09/14827300.0%█████████▌
2020/09/158314410.5%█████████▌
2020/09/168332180.2%█████████▌
2020/09/178367350.4%█████████▋
2020/09/188392250.3%█████████▋
2020/09/19839200.0%█████████▋
2020/09/208436440.5%█████████▋
2020/09/2186862503.0%█████████▉
2020/09/22869370.1%██████████
2020/09/238722290.3%██████████
2020/09/248744220.3%██████████

Illinois deaths latest: 8744
Illinois deaths 7-day growth: 377, by 1.05 (4.5%)
Illinois deaths 1-day average: 53.86, by 1.01 (0.6%)
Illinois deaths pop 12671821, per1000: 0.690, daily new per1000: 0.00048

Illinois recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/205??
2020/03/216120.0%
2020/03/229350.0%
2020/03/2312333.3%
2020/03/2416433.3%
2020/03/2519318.8%
2020/03/262-17-89.5%
2020/03/27200.0%
2020/03/28200.0%
2020/03/290-2-100.0%
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3122na
2020/04/010-2-100.0%
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1822na
2020/05/19200.0%
2020/05/200-2-100.0%
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0300na
2020/06/04114778114778na█████████▍
2020/06/0511477800.0%█████████▍
2020/06/0611477800.0%█████████▍
2020/06/0711477800.0%█████████▍
2020/06/0811753627582.4%█████████▋
2020/06/0911753600.0%█████████▋
2020/06/1011753600.0%█████████▋
2020/06/1111753600.0%█████████▋
2020/06/1211753600.0%█████████▋
2020/06/1312281552794.5%██████████
2020/06/1412281500.0%██████████
2020/06/1512281500.0%██████████
2020/06/160-122815-100.0%
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/0200na
2020/07/0300na
2020/07/0400na
2020/07/0500na
2020/07/0600na
2020/07/0700na
2020/07/0800na
2020/07/0900na
2020/07/1000na
2020/07/1100na
2020/07/1200na
2020/07/1300na
2020/07/1400na
2020/07/1500na
2020/07/1600na
2020/07/1700na
2020/07/1800na
2020/07/1900na
2020/07/2000na
2020/07/2100na
2020/07/2200na
2020/07/2300na
2020/07/2400na
2020/07/2500na
2020/07/2600na
2020/07/2700na
2020/07/2800na
2020/07/2900na
2020/07/3000na
2020/07/3100na
2020/08/0100na
2020/08/0200na
2020/08/0300na
2020/08/0400na
2020/08/0500na
2020/08/0600na
2020/08/0700na
2020/08/0800na
2020/08/0900na
2020/08/1000na
2020/08/1100na
2020/08/1200na
2020/08/1300na
2020/08/1400na
2020/08/1500na
2020/08/1600na
2020/08/1700na
2020/08/1800na
2020/08/1900na
2020/08/2000na
2020/08/2100na
2020/08/2200na
2020/08/2300na
2020/08/2400na
2020/08/2500na
2020/08/2600na
2020/08/2700na
2020/08/2800na
2020/08/2900na
2020/08/3000na
2020/08/3100na
2020/09/0100na
2020/09/0200na
2020/09/0300na
2020/09/0400na
2020/09/0500na
2020/09/0600na
2020/09/0700na
2020/09/0800na
2020/09/0900na
2020/09/1000na
2020/09/1100na
2020/09/1200na
2020/09/1300na
2020/09/1400na
2020/09/1500na
2020/09/1600na
2020/09/1700na
2020/09/1800na
2020/09/1900na
2020/09/2000na
2020/09/2100na
2020/09/2200na
2020/09/2300na
2020/09/2400na

Illinois recoveries latest: 0
Illinois recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Illinois recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Illinois recoveries pop 12671821, per1000: 0.000, daily new per1000: 0.01190

Indiana cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2083??
2020/03/211264351.8%
2020/03/222017559.5%
2020/03/232595828.9%
2020/03/2436510640.9%
2020/03/2536500.0%
2020/03/2664528076.7%
2020/03/2798133652.1%
2020/03/28123225125.6%
2020/03/29151428222.9%
2020/03/30151400.0%
2020/03/31215964542.6%
2020/04/01256540618.8%
2020/04/02303947418.5%
2020/04/03343739813.1%
2020/04/04395351615.0%
2020/04/05395300.0%
2020/04/06494499125.1%
2020/04/07550756311.4%
2020/04/0859434367.9%
2020/04/0963514086.9%
2020/04/10635100.0%
2020/04/11635100.0%
2020/04/127928157724.8%
2020/04/1382363083.9%
2020/04/1485272913.5%
2020/04/15852700.0%
2020/04/16852700.0%
2020/04/17852700.0%
2020/04/1810154162719.1%
2020/04/1911210105610.4%
2020/04/201121000.0%
2020/04/21120978877.9%█▏
2020/04/221209700.0%█▏
2020/04/231209700.0%█▏
2020/04/241209700.0%█▏
2020/04/2514395229819.0%█▎
2020/04/261439500.0%█▎
2020/04/2715961156610.9%█▍
2020/04/281596100.0%█▍
2020/04/291718212217.6%█▌
2020/04/301718200.0%█▌
2020/05/01178356533.8%█▋
2020/05/021783500.0%█▋
2020/05/031929514608.2%█▊
2020/05/041929500.0%█▊
2020/05/052050712126.3%█▊
2020/05/062050700.0%█▊
2020/05/072050700.0%█▊
2020/05/082250319969.7%██
2020/05/092250300.0%██
2020/05/102412616237.2%██▏
2020/05/112412600.0%██▏
2020/05/12246275012.1%██▏
2020/05/132462700.0%██▏
2020/05/14254738463.4%██▎
2020/05/152547300.0%██▎
2020/05/162665511824.6%██▍
2020/05/172777811234.2%██▌
2020/05/182777800.0%██▌
2020/05/192777800.0%██▌
2020/05/20287059273.3%██▌
2020/05/212870500.0%██▌
2020/05/222993612314.3%██▋
2020/05/23304094731.6%██▋
2020/05/24309014921.6%██▊
2020/05/253090100.0%██▊
2020/05/263207811773.8%██▉
2020/05/273207800.0%██▉
2020/05/283207800.0%██▉
2020/05/293207800.0%██▉
2020/05/303207800.0%██▉
2020/05/313207800.0%██▉
2020/06/013483027528.6%███▏
2020/06/023483000.0%███▏
2020/06/03357128822.5%███▏
2020/06/04360963841.1%███▏
2020/06/053609600.0%███▏
2020/06/063609600.0%███▏
2020/06/073609600.0%███▏
2020/06/083762315274.2%███▍
2020/06/093762300.0%███▍
2020/06/103762300.0%███▍
2020/06/113762300.0%███▍
2020/06/123762300.0%███▍
2020/06/133914615234.0%███▌
2020/06/143914600.0%███▌
2020/06/153914600.0%███▌
2020/06/163914600.0%███▌
2020/06/173914600.0%███▌
2020/06/183914600.0%███▌
2020/06/194143822925.9%███▋
2020/06/204143800.0%███▋
2020/06/214260111632.8%███▊
2020/06/224260100.0%███▊
2020/06/2342633320.1%███▊
2020/06/244263300.0%███▊
2020/06/254263300.0%███▊
2020/06/264263300.0%███▊
2020/06/274263300.0%███▊
2020/06/284263300.0%███▊
2020/06/294263300.0%███▊
2020/06/304263300.0%███▊
2020/07/014263300.0%███▊
2020/07/024263300.0%███▊
2020/07/034638737548.8%████▏
2020/07/044638700.0%████▏
2020/07/054638700.0%████▏
2020/07/064638700.0%████▏
2020/07/074638700.0%████▏
2020/07/084956031736.8%████▍
2020/07/094956000.0%████▍
2020/07/104956000.0%████▍
2020/07/114956000.0%████▍
2020/07/124956000.0%████▍
2020/07/134956000.0%████▍
2020/07/144956000.0%████▍
2020/07/154956000.0%████▍
2020/07/164956000.0%████▍
2020/07/174956000.0%████▍
2020/07/184956000.0%████▍
2020/07/194956000.0%████▍
2020/07/204956000.0%████▍
2020/07/214956000.0%████▍
2020/07/224956000.0%████▍
2020/07/2358673911318.4%█████▏
2020/07/24596029291.6%█████▎
2020/07/255960200.0%█████▎
2020/07/265960200.0%█████▎
2020/07/276237227704.6%█████▌
2020/07/28629075350.9%█████▌
2020/07/296290700.0%█████▌
2020/07/306290700.0%█████▌
2020/07/316525323463.7%█████▊
2020/08/016525300.0%█████▊
2020/08/026712218692.9%█████▉
2020/08/03678577351.1%██████
2020/08/046785700.0%██████
2020/08/056925513982.1%██████▏
2020/08/066925500.0%██████▏
2020/08/076925500.0%██████▏
2020/08/086925500.0%██████▏
2020/08/096925500.0%██████▏
2020/08/107328740325.8%██████▌
2020/08/117328700.0%██████▌
2020/08/127586225753.5%██████▊
2020/08/137586200.0%██████▊
2020/08/147586200.0%██████▊
2020/08/157586200.0%██████▊
2020/08/167586200.0%██████▊
2020/08/177967638145.0%███████
2020/08/187967600.0%███████
2020/08/197967600.0%███████
2020/08/207967600.0%███████
2020/08/217967600.0%███████
2020/08/228431746415.8%███████▌
2020/08/238431700.0%███████▌
2020/08/248431700.0%███████▌
2020/08/258431700.0%███████▌
2020/08/268842141044.9%███████▊
2020/08/278842100.0%███████▊
2020/08/288842100.0%███████▊
2020/08/298842100.0%███████▊
2020/08/309243440134.5%████████▏
2020/08/31933138791.0%████████▎
2020/09/019331300.0%████████▎
2020/09/029331300.0%████████▎
2020/09/039331300.0%████████▎
2020/09/049575024372.6%████████▌
2020/09/059575000.0%████████▌
2020/09/069575000.0%████████▌
2020/09/079575000.0%████████▌
2020/09/0810039446444.9%████████▉
2020/09/0910039400.0%████████▉
2020/09/1010039400.0%████████▉
2020/09/1110224318491.8%█████████
2020/09/1210224300.0%█████████
2020/09/1310224300.0%█████████
2020/09/1410224300.0%█████████
2020/09/1510654042974.2%█████████▍
2020/09/1610654000.0%█████████▍
2020/09/1710780912691.2%█████████▌
2020/09/181086468370.8%█████████▋
2020/09/1910864600.0%█████████▋
2020/09/2010864600.0%█████████▋
2020/09/2110864600.0%█████████▋
2020/09/2210864600.0%█████████▋
2020/09/2310864600.0%█████████▋
2020/09/2411333746914.3%██████████

Indiana cases latest: 113337
Indiana cases 7-day growth: 5528, by 1.05 (5.1%)
Indiana cases 1-day average: 789.71, by 1.01 (0.7%)
Indiana cases pop 6732219, per1000: 16.835, daily new per1000: 0.01631

Indiana deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/261717na
2020/03/2724741.2%
2020/03/2831729.2%
2020/03/293213.2%
2020/03/303200.0%
2020/03/31491753.1%
2020/04/01651632.7%
2020/04/02781320.0%
2020/04/031022430.8%
2020/04/041161413.7%
2020/04/0511600.0%
2020/04/061392319.8%
2020/04/071733424.5%
2020/04/082033017.3%
2020/04/092454220.7%
2020/04/1024500.0%
2020/04/1124500.0%
2020/04/123439840.0%
2020/04/1335072.0%
2020/04/143873710.6%█▏
2020/04/1538700.0%█▏
2020/04/1638700.0%█▏
2020/04/1738700.0%█▏
2020/04/1851913234.1%█▌
2020/04/19562438.3%█▋
2020/04/2056200.0%█▋
2020/04/216306812.1%█▊
2020/04/2263000.0%█▊
2020/04/2363000.0%█▊
2020/04/2463000.0%█▊
2020/04/2578515524.6%██▎
2020/04/2678500.0%██▎
2020/04/27844597.5%██▍
2020/04/2884400.0%██▍
2020/04/2996412014.2%██▊
2020/04/3096400.0%██▊
2020/05/011007434.5%██▉
2020/05/02100700.0%██▉
2020/05/03111510810.7%███▏
2020/05/04111500.0%███▏
2020/05/051151363.2%███▎
2020/05/06115100.0%███▎
2020/05/07115100.0%███▎
2020/05/08129514412.5%███▋
2020/05/09129500.0%███▋
2020/05/101379846.5%███▉
2020/05/11137900.0%███▉
2020/05/121411322.3%████
2020/05/13141100.0%████
2020/05/141482715.0%████▎
2020/05/15148200.0%████▎
2020/05/161550684.6%████▍
2020/05/171607573.7%████▌
2020/05/18160700.0%████▌
2020/05/19160700.0%████▌
2020/05/201678714.4%████▊
2020/05/21167800.0%████▊
2020/05/221764865.1%█████
2020/05/231791271.5%█████▏
2020/05/241812211.2%█████▏
2020/05/25181200.0%█████▏
2020/05/261850382.1%█████▎
2020/05/27185000.0%█████▎
2020/05/28185000.0%█████▎
2020/05/29185000.0%█████▎
2020/05/30185000.0%█████▎
2020/05/31185000.0%█████▎
2020/06/01214329315.8%██████▏
2020/06/02214300.0%██████▏
2020/06/032207643.0%██████▎
2020/06/042231241.1%██████▍
2020/06/05223100.0%██████▍
2020/06/06223100.0%██████▍
2020/06/07223100.0%██████▍
2020/06/082316853.8%██████▌
2020/06/09231600.0%██████▌
2020/06/10231600.0%██████▌
2020/06/11231600.0%██████▌
2020/06/12231600.0%██████▌
2020/06/132396803.5%██████▊
2020/06/14239600.0%██████▊
2020/06/15239600.0%██████▊
2020/06/16239600.0%██████▊
2020/06/17239600.0%██████▊
2020/06/18239600.0%██████▊
2020/06/192491954.0%███████
2020/06/20249100.0%███████
2020/06/212536451.8%███████▏
2020/06/22253600.0%███████▏
2020/06/232553170.7%███████▎
2020/06/24255300.0%███████▎
2020/06/25255300.0%███████▎
2020/06/26255300.0%███████▎
2020/06/27255300.0%███████▎
2020/06/28255300.0%███████▎
2020/06/29255300.0%███████▎
2020/06/30255300.0%███████▎
2020/07/01255300.0%███████▎
2020/07/02255300.0%███████▎
2020/07/0326621094.3%███████▌
2020/07/04266200.0%███████▌
2020/07/05266200.0%███████▌
2020/07/06266200.0%███████▌
2020/07/07266200.0%███████▌
2020/07/082698361.4%███████▋
2020/07/09269800.0%███████▋
2020/07/10269800.0%███████▋
2020/07/11269800.0%███████▋
2020/07/12269800.0%███████▋
2020/07/13269800.0%███████▋
2020/07/14269800.0%███████▋
2020/07/15269800.0%███████▋
2020/07/16269800.0%███████▋
2020/07/17269800.0%███████▋
2020/07/18269800.0%███████▋
2020/07/19269800.0%███████▋
2020/07/20269800.0%███████▋
2020/07/21269800.0%███████▋
2020/07/22269800.0%███████▋
2020/07/2328631656.1%████████▏
2020/07/242880170.6%████████▏
2020/07/25288000.0%████████▏
2020/07/26288000.0%████████▏
2020/07/272903230.8%████████▎
2020/07/28290630.1%████████▎
2020/07/29290600.0%████████▎
2020/07/30290600.0%████████▎
2020/07/312946401.4%████████▍
2020/08/01294600.0%████████▍
2020/08/022971250.8%████████▍
2020/08/03297540.1%████████▍
2020/08/04297500.0%████████▍
2020/08/052996210.7%████████▌
2020/08/06299600.0%████████▌
2020/08/07299600.0%████████▌
2020/08/08299600.0%████████▌
2020/08/09299600.0%████████▌
2020/08/103036401.3%████████▋
2020/08/11303600.0%████████▋
2020/08/123069331.1%████████▊
2020/08/13306900.0%████████▊
2020/08/14306900.0%████████▊
2020/08/15306900.0%████████▊
2020/08/16306900.0%████████▊
2020/08/173128591.9%████████▉
2020/08/18312800.0%████████▉
2020/08/19312800.0%████████▉
2020/08/20312800.0%████████▉
2020/08/21312800.0%████████▉
2020/08/223208802.6%█████████▏
2020/08/23320800.0%█████████▏
2020/08/24320800.0%█████████▏
2020/08/25320800.0%█████████▏
2020/08/263241331.0%█████████▏
2020/08/27324100.0%█████████▏
2020/08/28324100.0%█████████▏
2020/08/29324100.0%█████████▏
2020/08/303285441.4%█████████▎
2020/08/31329160.2%█████████▍
2020/09/01329100.0%█████████▍
2020/09/02329100.0%█████████▍
2020/09/03329100.0%█████████▍
2020/09/043325341.0%█████████▍
2020/09/05332500.0%█████████▍
2020/09/06332500.0%█████████▍
2020/09/07332500.0%█████████▍
2020/09/083368431.3%█████████▌
2020/09/09336800.0%█████████▌
2020/09/10336800.0%█████████▌
2020/09/113410421.2%█████████▋
2020/09/12341000.0%█████████▋
2020/09/13341000.0%█████████▋
2020/09/14341000.0%█████████▋
2020/09/153439290.9%█████████▊
2020/09/16343900.0%█████████▊
2020/09/173472331.0%█████████▉
2020/09/18347860.2%█████████▉
2020/09/19347800.0%█████████▉
2020/09/20347800.0%█████████▉
2020/09/21347800.0%█████████▉
2020/09/22347800.0%█████████▉
2020/09/23347800.0%█████████▉
2020/09/243530521.5%██████████

Indiana deaths latest: 3530
Indiana deaths 7-day growth: 58, by 1.02 (1.7%)
Indiana deaths 1-day average: 8.29, by 1.00 (0.2%)
Indiana deaths pop 6732219, per1000: 0.524, daily new per1000: 0.00020

Indiana recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/202??
2020/03/213150.0%
2020/03/224133.3%
2020/03/237375.0%
2020/03/2412571.4%
2020/03/251200.0%
2020/03/260-12-100.0%
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/012170421704na██▍
2020/06/022170400.0%██▍
2020/06/030-21704-100.0%
2020/06/042370723707na██▋
2020/06/052370700.0%██▋
2020/06/062370700.0%██▋
2020/06/072370700.0%██▋
2020/06/080-23707-100.0%
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/213111031110na███▌
2020/06/223111000.0%███▌
2020/06/23317396292.0%███▌
2020/06/243173900.0%███▌
2020/06/253173900.0%███▌
2020/06/263173900.0%███▌
2020/06/273173900.0%███▌
2020/06/283173900.0%███▌
2020/06/293173900.0%███▌
2020/06/303173900.0%███▌
2020/07/013173900.0%███▌
2020/07/023173900.0%███▌
2020/07/0335405366611.6%███▉
2020/07/043540500.0%███▉
2020/07/053540500.0%███▉
2020/07/063540500.0%███▉
2020/07/073540500.0%███▉
2020/07/083678813833.9%████▏
2020/07/093678800.0%████▏
2020/07/103678800.0%████▏
2020/07/113678800.0%████▏
2020/07/123678800.0%████▏
2020/07/133678800.0%████▏
2020/07/143678800.0%████▏
2020/07/153678800.0%████▏
2020/07/163678800.0%████▏
2020/07/173678800.0%████▏
2020/07/183678800.0%████▏
2020/07/193678800.0%████▏
2020/07/203678800.0%████▏
2020/07/213678800.0%████▏
2020/07/223678800.0%████▏
2020/07/2341322453412.3%████▋
2020/07/244260312813.1%████▊
2020/07/254260300.0%████▊
2020/07/264260300.0%████▊
2020/07/274380912062.8%████▉
2020/07/284380900.0%████▉
2020/07/294380900.0%████▉
2020/07/304380900.0%████▉
2020/07/314575119424.4%█████▏
2020/08/014575100.0%█████▏
2020/08/024575100.0%█████▏
2020/08/034735516043.5%█████▎
2020/08/044735500.0%█████▎
2020/08/055170943549.2%█████▊
2020/08/065170900.0%█████▊
2020/08/075170900.0%█████▊
2020/08/085170900.0%█████▊
2020/08/095170900.0%█████▊
2020/08/105406823594.6%██████
2020/08/115406800.0%██████
2020/08/125634922814.2%██████▎
2020/08/135634900.0%██████▎
2020/08/145634900.0%██████▎
2020/08/155634900.0%██████▎
2020/08/165634900.0%██████▎
2020/08/175948831395.6%██████▋
2020/08/185948800.0%██████▋
2020/08/195948800.0%██████▋
2020/08/205948800.0%██████▋
2020/08/215948800.0%██████▋
2020/08/226413146437.8%███████▏
2020/08/236413100.0%███████▏
2020/08/246413100.0%███████▏
2020/08/256413100.0%███████▏
2020/08/266670325724.0%███████▍
2020/08/276670300.0%███████▍
2020/08/286670300.0%███████▍
2020/08/296670300.0%███████▍
2020/08/307018334805.2%███████▊
2020/08/31705343510.5%███████▉
2020/09/017053400.0%███████▉
2020/09/027053400.0%███████▉
2020/09/037053400.0%███████▉
2020/09/047339028564.0%████████▏
2020/09/057339000.0%████████▏
2020/09/067339000.0%████████▏
2020/09/077339000.0%████████▏
2020/09/087701536254.9%████████▌
2020/09/097701500.0%████████▌
2020/09/107701500.0%████████▌
2020/09/117985928443.7%████████▉
2020/09/127985900.0%████████▉
2020/09/137985900.0%████████▉
2020/09/147985900.0%████████▉
2020/09/158231124523.1%█████████▏
2020/09/168231100.0%█████████▏
2020/09/178433620252.5%█████████▍
2020/09/18853349981.2%█████████▌
2020/09/198533400.0%█████████▌
2020/09/208533400.0%█████████▌
2020/09/218533400.0%█████████▌
2020/09/228533400.0%█████████▌
2020/09/238533400.0%█████████▌
2020/09/249009647625.6%██████████

Indiana recoveries latest: 90096
Indiana recoveries 7-day growth: 5760, by 1.07 (6.8%)
Indiana recoveries 1-day average: 822.86, by 1.01 (0.9%)
Indiana recoveries pop 6732219, per1000: 13.383, daily new per1000: 0.01812

Iowa cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2045??
2020/03/214500.0%
2020/03/224500.0%
2020/03/239045100.0%
2020/03/241243437.8%
2020/03/251452116.9%
2020/03/261793423.4%
2020/03/2717900.0%
2020/03/2829811966.5%
2020/03/2929800.0%
2020/03/3029800.0%
2020/03/3142412642.3%
2020/04/0154912529.5%
2020/04/026146511.8%
2020/04/036998513.8%
2020/04/047868712.4%
2020/04/0578600.0%
2020/04/0694616020.4%
2020/04/0794600.0%
2020/04/08114519921.0%
2020/04/09127012510.9%
2020/04/10127000.0%
2020/04/11127000.0%
2020/04/12158731725.0%
2020/04/1317101237.8%
2020/04/1418491398.1%
2020/04/15184900.0%
2020/04/16184900.0%
2020/04/17233248326.1%
2020/04/1825131817.8%
2020/04/19290238915.5%
2020/04/20290200.0%
2020/04/21364173925.5%
2020/04/22364100.0%
2020/04/23364100.0%
2020/04/24364100.0%
2020/04/255092145139.9%
2020/04/26509200.0%
2020/04/27586877615.2%
2020/04/28586800.0%
2020/04/29684397516.6%
2020/04/30684300.0%
2020/05/0171453024.4%
2020/05/02714500.0%
2020/05/038641149620.9%█▏
2020/05/04864100.0%█▏
2020/05/059703106212.3%█▎
2020/05/06970300.0%█▎
2020/05/07970300.0%█▎
2020/05/0811059135614.0%█▍
2020/05/091105900.0%█▍
2020/05/101105900.0%█▍
2020/05/111105900.0%█▍
2020/05/1212373131411.9%█▌
2020/05/131237300.0%█▌
2020/05/14132899167.4%█▋
2020/05/151328900.0%█▋
2020/05/16140497605.7%█▊
2020/05/17146516024.3%█▊
2020/05/181465100.0%█▊
2020/05/191465100.0%█▊
2020/05/20153496984.8%█▉
2020/05/211534900.0%█▉
2020/05/22159676184.0%██
2020/05/23165075403.4%██
2020/05/24172137064.3%██▏
2020/05/251721300.0%██▏
2020/05/261721300.0%██▏
2020/05/271721300.0%██▏
2020/05/281721300.0%██▏
2020/05/291721300.0%██▏
2020/05/301721300.0%██▏
2020/05/311721300.0%██▏
2020/06/0119690247714.4%██▍
2020/06/021969000.0%██▍
2020/06/03200143241.6%██▌
2020/06/042001510.0%