US COVID Statistics


Statistics gleaned from Wikipedia with some analysis of the trends in the growth of new known cases. Caveat: every number available to us is undoubtedly an undercount. We present this because the daily changes in the reported counts reflect the true numbers to some extent, giving us some idea of the true trends.




Case Growth Summary



Last 7 Days' Case Growth

Growth over the week ending yesterday: average new cases per day and daily percentage of new cases over that week.

locationcurrent casesdaily newdaily percent growthdays to double 14-day projection
Alabama1660768900.54%129179127
Alaska9877930.97%7211310
American Samoa000.00%forever0
Arizona2260506840.30%229235874
Arkansas934877400.81%86104693
California85002829690.35%197892987
Colorado784616590.86%8288394
Connecticut620283680.61%11467551
Delaware218271160.53%13223499
District of Columbia16166600.38%18617036
Florida72959115310.21%328751508
Georgia33330413300.40%173352646
Guam3266431.38%513957
Hawaii13477880.67%10514794
Idaho480664230.90%7854493
Illinois32493027220.85%82365922
Indiana13149313801.04%68151965
Iowa1001728240.84%83112601
Kansas691556200.94%7578812
Kentucky7845613251.66%4398826
Louisiana1753295910.34%204183885
Maine5696310.54%1296141
Maryland1323435520.42%165140397
Massachusetts1409924810.35%200148011
Michigan15139612240.82%85169843
Minnesota11457412301.11%63133723
Mississippi1059415860.56%124114603
Missouri14423019301.34%53173751
Montana181176543.63%2029840
N. Mariana Islands770.710.95%7488
Nebraska528394710.92%7760035
Nevada879697170.85%8399004
New Hampshire8970971.08%6510426
New Jersey2150859260.44%160228605
New Mexico322415371.67%4240635
New York47794015970.34%205501164
North Carolina23448121140.93%75266899
North Dakota296536852.55%2842200
Ohio17162619441.17%60202064
Oklahoma10018412001.24%57119031
Oregon365264931.35%5244068
Pennsylvania17105019361.13%62200255
Puerto Rico533646331.19%5962946
Rhode Island262942330.89%7929750
South Carolina15662114880.95%74178793
South Dakota28707502851.92%3737455
Tennessee21264929841.40%50258492
Texas79512628870.37%190836992
U.S. Virgin Islands13254.710.36%1941393
Utah8584412611.53%46106169
Vermont1857120.65%1082032
Virginia1595708940.57%123172704
Washington930359200.99%71106780
West Virginia179133261.82%3923063
Wisconsin15219228271.98%36200325
Wyoming74552763.72%1912428
all US7755121604450.81%878678309

Cases/Growth By Population

Known cases by population, and projections based upon growth of the week ending yesterday.

locationpopulationcurrent casescases per 1000daily new cases per 1000projected cases in 14 days(per 1000)days to 100%
Alabama490318516607633.8710.0259317912736.533627
Alaska731545987713.5020.018221131015.460445
American Samoa5564100.000?00.000forever
Arizona727871722605031.0560.0134223587432.4061143
Arkansas30178259348730.9780.0350410469334.692430
California3951222385002821.5130.0107389298722.6001091
Colorado57587367846113.6250.016348839415.350505
Connecticut35652876202817.3980.014756755118.947665
Delaware9737642182722.4150.017022349924.132721
District of Columbia7057491616622.9060.012061703624.1401009
Florida2147773772959133.9700.0101975150834.9901600
Georgia1061742333330431.3920.0178935264633.214860
Guam165718326619.7080.03731395723.880287
Hawaii1415872134779.5190.008911479410.449699
Idaho17871474806626.8950.033845449330.492404
Illinois1267182132493025.6420.0306936592228.877432
Indiana673221913149319.5320.0292815196522.573381
Iowa315507010017231.7500.0373011260135.689413
Kansas29133146915523.7380.030407881227.052401
Kentucky44676737845617.5610.042369882622.120246
Louisiana464879417532937.7150.0181718388539.555964
Maine134421256964.2370.0032661414.5691017
Maryland604568013234321.8910.0130514039723.223906
Massachusetts694950314099220.2880.0098914801121.2981124
Michigan998685715139615.1600.0175016984317.007511
Minnesota563963211457420.3160.0311713372323.711353
Mississippi297614910594135.5970.0281111460338.507595
Missouri613742814423023.5000.0449217375128.310282
Montana10687781811716.9510.087422984027.920115
N. Mariana Islands55194771.3950.00185881.593695
Nebraska19344085283927.3150.034786003531.035395
Nevada30801568796928.5600.033259900432.143422
New Hampshire135971189706.5970.01018104267.668468
New Jersey888219021508524.2150.0148922860525.737855
New Mexico20968293224115.3760.036574063519.379253
New York1945356147794024.5680.0117250116425.7621094
North Carolina1048808423448122.3570.0288026689925.448411
North Dakota7620622965338.9120.128444220055.376129
Ohio1168910017162614.6830.0237520206417.286362
Oklahoma395697110018425.3180.0433311903130.081299
Oregon4217737365268.6600.016694406810.448355
Pennsylvania1280198917105013.3610.0216020025515.642384
Puerto Rico31936945336416.7090.028316294619.710347
Rhode Island10593612629424.8210.031402975028.083420
South Carolina514871415662130.4190.0412817879334.726370
South Dakota8846592870732.4508.120163745542.338181
Tennessee683317421264931.1200.0623825849237.829249
Texas2899588179512627.4220.0142283699228.866982
U.S. Virgin Islands104914132512.6290.00642139313.2801218
Utah32059588584426.7760.0561810616933.116239
Vermont62398918572.9760.0027520323.257903
Virginia853551915957018.6950.0149617270420.234705
Washington76148939303512.2180.0172610678014.023448
West Virginia1792065179139.9960.025982306312.870256
Wisconsin582243415219226.1390.0693620032534.406186
Wyoming578759745512.8810.068061242821.473120
all US331875705775512123.3680.02602867830926.149468

Recent Daily New Cases Changes

Trends in the number of new cases seen daily, for four three-day periods ending yesterday. Is the average daily number of new cases going up? Down? If they are going down, that's evidence the location is turning the corner. (If the daily number of new cases is very small, e.g., less than 10, the trend may be merely chance.)

locationcurrent casesaverage daily new
13-10 days ago
10-7 days ago7-4 days ago4-1 days agotrendsince yesterday
Alabama1660761418938892871?
Alaska987793939393?
American Samoa00000?
Arizona226050686753688656?
Arkansas93487774774774694?
California8500285630295530092933?
Colorado78461965770666614?
Connecticut620282384593743311990
Delaware21827203116116116?
District of Columbia1616659746054323
Florida729591220249411758167?
Georgia3333041204120412771424?
Guam326643434343?
Hawaii1347788888888?
Idaho48066802666439326?
Illinois3249302833260527482735?
Indiana1314931592137913801380?
Iowa10017212061189848678?
Kansas691558087746305583348
Kentucky784561453132413251325?
Louisiana175329647867609481?
Maine569635303031?
Maryland132343559600572516?
Massachusetts1409922452453836583291
Michigan151396100310189531562?
Minnesota1145741558120512201249?
Mississippi105941660787669434?
Missouri1442301615192919291930?
Montana18117348654654654?
N. Mariana Islands770.670.670.331?
Nebraska52839471471471471?
Nevada879693555668295142570
New Hampshire897059719797?
New Jersey2150855757761031736?
New Mexico32241206316536537?
New York47794011321441178912496244
North Carolina2344811515195424131576?
North Dakota29653377448578823?
Ohio1716261006131819431944?
Oklahoma10018492514271432782?
Oregon36526248330492493?
Pennsylvania171050826119619361936?
Puerto Rico53364632632632633?
Rhode Island26294116155233233?
South Carolina156621935111914871488?
South Dakota2870750285502855028550285?
Tennessee2126491325187829832984?
Texas7951267189413131902168?
U.S. Virgin Islands13254.334.674.335?
Utah8584486315531328852?
Vermont18575.677.671212?
Virginia159570893893893894?
Washington93035404576920920?
West Virginia17913170222326326?
Wisconsin1521921982317729471906?
Wyoming745590152275276?
all US77551215531941199998193768317766

Recent Case Growth Percentage Changes

Trends in the percentage growth of new cases seen daily, for four three-day periods. Is the average number of new cases going up? Down? The location is not close to turning the corner unless they are going down. (If the daily number of new cases is very small, e.g., less than 10, the trend may be merely chance.)

locationcurrent casesdaily case growth
13-10 days ago
10-7 days ago7-4 days ago4-1 days agotrendsince yesterday
Alabama1660760.90%0.58%0.55%0.52%?
Alaska98771.04%1.01%0.98%0.96%?
American Samoa00.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%?
Arizona2260500.31%0.34%0.31%0.29%?
Arkansas934870.90%0.88%0.86%0.75%?
California8500280.69%0.36%0.36%0.35%?
Colorado784611.35%1.04%0.87%0.78%?
Connecticut620280.41%0.78%0.62%0.54%3.31%
Delaware218270.97%0.54%0.53%0.52%?
District of Columbia161660.38%0.47%0.38%0.34%2.04%
Florida7295910.31%0.69%0.24%0.02%?
Georgia3333040.38%0.37%0.39%0.43%?
Guam32661.52%1.46%1.39%1.36%?
Hawaii134770.70%0.68%0.67%0.66%?
Idaho480661.87%1.48%0.94%0.68%?
Illinois3249300.94%0.84%0.87%0.84%?
Indiana1314931.30%1.08%1.05%1.02%?
Iowa1001721.33%1.26%0.87%0.68%?
Kansas691551.32%1.22%0.96%0.83%5.09%
Kentucky784562.07%1.78%1.69%1.61%?
Louisiana1753290.38%0.51%0.35%0.28%?
Maine56960.64%0.54%0.54%0.54%?
Maryland1323430.44%0.47%0.44%0.39%?
Massachusetts1409920.18%0.18%0.28%0.47%2.39%
Michigan1513960.71%0.71%0.65%1.04%?
Minnesota1145741.53%1.14%1.11%1.10%?
Mississippi1059410.66%0.78%0.65%0.41%?
Missouri1442301.23%1.41%1.36%1.30%?
Montana181172.46%4.22%3.75%3.37%?
N. Mariana Islands770.94%0.92%0.45%1.32%?
Nebraska528390.98%0.95%0.92%0.90%?
Nevada879690.44%0.69%0.98%0.59%3.01%
New Hampshire89700.70%0.83%1.09%1.06%?
New Jersey2150850.28%0.37%0.49%0.34%?
New Mexico322410.69%1.03%1.69%1.61%?
New York4779400.25%0.31%0.38%0.26%1.32%
North Carolina2344810.70%0.89%1.07%0.68%?
North Dakota296531.61%1.83%2.22%2.94%?
Ohio1716260.65%0.83%1.19%1.15%?
Oklahoma1001841.04%1.55%1.48%0.78%?
Oregon365260.73%0.95%1.37%1.31%?
Pennsylvania1710500.51%0.73%1.14%1.11%?
Puerto Rico533641.29%1.24%1.20%1.16%?
Rhode Island262940.46%0.61%0.89%0.87%?
South Carolina1566210.63%0.74%0.96%0.93%?
South Dakota287072.21%2.07%1.95%1.85%?
Tennessee2126490.67%0.93%1.42%1.37%?
Texas7951260.95%0.53%0.41%0.27%?
U.S. Virgin Islands13250.34%0.36%0.33%0.38%?
Utah858441.16%1.99%1.61%0.99%?
Vermont18570.32%0.42%0.65%0.64%?
Virginia1595700.59%0.58%0.57%0.56%?
Washington930350.46%0.64%1.00%0.97%?
West Virginia179131.05%1.32%1.85%1.76%?
Wisconsin1521921.57%2.39%2.07%1.27%?
Wyoming74551.44%2.31%3.84%3.45%?
all US77551210.78%0.57%1.34%0.49%?



Death Increase Summary



Last 7 Days' Death Increase

Increase over the week ending yesterday: average new deaths per day and daily percentage of new deaths over that week.

locationcurrent deathsdaily newdaily percent increasedays to double 14-day projection
Alabama26659.570.36%1922804
Alaska600.570.97%7269
American Samoa000.00%forever0
Arizona57596.140.11%6495846
Arkansas1586181.21%581876
California16572420.25%27417172
Colorado211350.24%2922185
Connecticut454030.07%10474582
Delaware6511.860.28%245677
District of Columbia6380.710.11%616648
Florida155311000.66%10617022
Georgia7454370.51%1388000
Guam611.292.23%3283
Hawaii1682.431.51%47207
Idaho5071.860.37%188534
Illinois9243200.22%3129535
Indiana3534110.30%2353683
Iowa14687.430.51%1361577
Kansas838131.68%421059
Kentucky124270.56%1251343
Louisiana5679110.20%3435842
Maine1430.710.50%141153
Maryland40126.290.16%4414101
Massachusetts9647140.15%4759846
Michigan72259.710.14%5147363
Minnesota220480.37%1902320
Mississippi3115110.35%1973272
Missouri2422451.85%383132
Montana20941.92%37273
N. Mariana Islands200.00%forever2
Nebraska5223.430.67%104573
Nevada16989.570.58%1201841
New Hampshire45020.44%157479
New Jersey161825.570.03%201216260
New Mexico9022.860.32%220943
New York2560560.02%383525670
North Carolina3816230.62%1124162
North Dakota3709.432.85%25548
Ohio5017140.29%2405225
Oklahoma11046.860.63%1111206
Oregon5978.711.46%48731
Pennsylvania8344340.40%1728829
Puerto Rico72881.10%64848
Rhode Island11301.860.16%4231156
South Carolina3551320.90%784024
South Dakota2883.571.29%55344
Tennessee2758541.96%363617
Texas16558470.29%24417232
U.S. Virgin Islands200.291.44%4924
Utah5176.141.23%57613
Vermont5810.83%8465
Virginia3361150.44%1593573
Washington2190110.50%1412347
West Virginia3815.861.54%46472
Wisconsin1474151.02%691700
Wyoming540.711.30%5465
all US2069639740.48%145221324

Deaths/Increase By Population

Known deaths by population, and projections based upon increase of the week ending yesterday.

locationpopulationcurrent deathsdeaths per 1000daily new deaths per 1000projected deaths in 14 days(per 1000)days to 100%
Alabama490318526650.5440.0002828040.5722073
Alaska731545600.0820.00011690.094972
American Samoa5564100.000?00.000forever
Arizona727871757590.7910.0001258460.8036683
Arkansas301782515860.5260.0008718760.622631
California39512223165720.4190.00015171720.4353064
Colorado575873621130.3670.0001221850.3793328
Connecticut356528745401.2730.0001245821.28510061
Delaware9737646510.6690.000276770.6962577
District of Columbia7057496380.9040.000146480.9186226
Florida21477737155310.7230.00067170220.7931105
Georgia1061742374540.7020.0005080000.7531439
Guam165718610.3680.00111830.501360
Hawaii14158721680.1190.000252070.146605
Idaho17871475070.2840.000155340.2992210
Illinois1267182192430.7290.0002395350.7523251
Indiana673221935340.5250.0002336830.5472560
Iowa315507014680.4650.0003415770.5001500
Kansas29133148380.2880.0006410590.363489
Kentucky446767312420.2780.0002213430.3011465
Louisiana464879456791.2220.0003558421.2573317
Maine13442121430.1060.000081530.1141851
Maryland604568040120.6640.0001541010.6784653
Massachusetts694950396471.3880.0002998461.4174505
Michigan998685772250.7230.0001473630.7375358
Minnesota563963222040.3910.0002023200.4112142
Mississippi297614931151.0470.0005232721.1001950
Missouri613742824220.3950.0010431320.510427
Montana10687782090.1960.000532730.255450
N. Mariana Islands5519420.036?20.036forever
Nebraska19344085220.2700.000255730.2961232
Nevada308015616980.5510.0004418410.5981299
New Hampshire13597114500.3310.000214790.3521807
New Jersey8882190161821.8220.00009162601.83118304
New Mexico20968299020.4300.000199430.4502453
New York19453561256051.3160.00004256701.32036696
North Carolina1048808438160.3640.0003241620.3971276
North Dakota7620623700.4860.001775480.719272
Ohio1168910050170.4290.0001852250.4472677
Oklahoma395697111040.2790.0002512060.3051301
Oregon42177375970.1420.000307310.173613
Pennsylvania1280198983440.6520.0003888290.6901820
Puerto Rico31936947280.2280.000368480.266767
Rhode Island105936111301.0670.0002511561.0914170
South Carolina514871435510.6900.0008840240.782815
South Dakota8846592880.3260.000583440.389629
Tennessee683317427580.4040.0011336170.529404
Texas28995881165580.5710.00023172320.5942622
U.S. Virgin Islands104914200.1910.00039240.233600
Utah32059585170.1610.000276130.191716
Vermont623989580.0930.00023650.1041119
Virginia853551933610.3940.0002435730.4191797
Washington761489321900.2880.0002023470.3081650
West Virginia17920653810.2130.000474720.263555
Wisconsin582243414740.2530.0003617000.292814
Wyoming578759540.0930.00018650.112721
all US3318757052069630.6240.000422213240.6671541

Recent Daily Deaths Changes

Trends in the number of new deaths seen daily, for four three-day periods ending yesterday. Is the average daily number of deaths going up? Down? If they are going down, that's evidence the location is turning the corner. (If the daily number of new deaths is very small, e.g., less than 10, the trend may be merely chance.)

locationcurrent deathsaverage daily new
13-10 days ago
10-7 days ago7-4 days ago4-1 days agotrendsince yesterday
Alabama26658.6723104?
Alaska600.330.330.670.67?
American Samoa00000?
Arizona5759129.6765?
Arkansas158618191917?
California16572120695816?
Colorado21136.338.3354?
Connecticut45401.673.333.331.6710
Delaware65121.3322?
District of Columbia6381.330.670.670.674
Florida1553110211889104?
Georgia745439393835?
Guam6111.3311.67?
Hawaii1682.332.332.332.67?
Idaho5076.334.671.671?
Illinois924335342511?
Indiana353411111111?
Iowa146814147.675?
Kansas8389.6714131275
Kentucky124211777?
Louisiana567921121111?
Maine1430.3300.671?
Maryland40123.336.676.336?
Massachusetts96471314141470
Michigan72251212117.33?
Minnesota2204139.338.677?
Mississippi31151316136.67?
Missouri242218444445?
Montana2092.333.6744?
N. Mariana Islands20000?
Nebraska5223.333.333.333.67?
Nevada16983.676.6710839
New Hampshire4500.67122?
New Jersey161823.3356.334?
New Mexico9022.672.6733?
New York25605666644
North Carolina381622252717?
North Dakota370788.6710?
Ohio501718161414?
Oklahoma11045.67885?
Oregon5972.674.678.679?
Pennsylvania834412193334?
Puerto Rico7288888?
Rhode Island11302222?
South Carolina355116213232?
South Dakota2883.333.333.333.67?
Tennessee275824335454?
Texas165589899696?
U.S. Virgin Islands200.33000.67?
Utah51735.676.674?
Vermont581111?
Virginia336114141415?
Washington21905.3371111?
West Virginia3813466?
Wisconsin1474916159?
Wyoming540.330.330.671?
all US2069637558121443521242

Recent Death Increase Percentage Changes

Trends in the percentage increase of deaths seen daily, for four three-day periods. Is the average number of deaths going up? Down? The location is not close to turning the corner unless they are going down. (If the daily number of deaths is very small, e.g., less than 10, the trend may be merely chance.)

locationcurrent deathsdaily death growth
13-10 days ago
10-7 days ago7-4 days ago4-1 days agotrendsince yesterday
Alabama26650.34%0.90%0.40%0.15%?
Alaska600.60%0.59%1.16%1.12%?
American Samoa00.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%?
Arizona57590.22%0.17%0.10%0.09%?
Arkansas15861.33%1.31%1.26%1.13%?
California165720.76%0.43%0.35%0.10%?
Colorado21130.31%0.40%0.24%0.19%?
Connecticut45400.04%0.07%0.07%0.04%0.22%
Delaware6510.31%0.21%0.31%0.30%?
District of Columbia6380.21%0.11%0.11%0.10%0.63%
Florida155310.70%0.80%0.59%0.68%?
Georgia74540.56%0.55%0.52%0.48%?
Guam612.04%2.55%1.79%2.79%?
Hawaii1681.62%1.54%1.47%1.61%?
Idaho5071.34%0.95%0.33%0.20%?
Illinois92430.40%0.37%0.28%0.12%?
Indiana35340.30%0.30%0.30%0.29%?
Iowa14681.07%0.99%0.53%0.34%?
Kansas8381.41%1.94%1.75%1.54%9.83%
Kentucky12420.92%0.57%0.56%0.55%?
Louisiana56790.38%0.21%0.21%0.19%?
Maine1430.24%0.00%0.47%0.69%?
Maryland40120.08%0.17%0.16%0.15%?
Massachusetts96470.14%0.15%0.15%0.15%0.73%
Michigan72250.18%0.17%0.16%0.10%?
Minnesota22040.62%0.44%0.40%0.32%?
Mississippi31150.45%0.54%0.43%0.21%?
Missouri24220.83%1.98%1.88%1.79%?
Montana2091.26%1.89%1.95%1.84%?
N. Mariana Islands20.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%?
Nebraska5220.68%0.67%0.66%0.71%?
Nevada16980.23%0.41%0.63%0.48%2.35%
New Hampshire4500.15%0.23%0.45%0.44%?
New Jersey161820.02%0.03%0.04%0.02%?
New Mexico9020.30%0.30%0.33%0.33%?
New York256050.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.17%
North Carolina38160.61%0.68%0.72%0.45%?
North Dakota3702.54%2.69%2.69%2.86%?
Ohio50170.37%0.34%0.29%0.29%?
Oklahoma11040.55%0.76%0.74%0.45%?
Oregon5970.48%0.82%1.47%1.46%?
Pennsylvania83440.15%0.24%0.41%0.40%?
Puerto Rico7281.19%1.15%1.11%1.08%?
Rhode Island11300.18%0.18%0.18%0.18%?
South Carolina35510.48%0.62%0.91%0.89%?
South Dakota2881.31%1.26%1.22%1.29%?
Tennessee27580.96%1.30%2.00%1.88%?
Texas165580.62%0.62%0.42%0.04%?
U.S. Virgin Islands201.82%0.00%0.00%3.39%?
Utah5170.64%1.18%1.33%0.77%?
Vermont580.89%0.86%0.84%0.82%?
Virginia33610.44%0.44%0.43%0.45%?
Washington21900.25%0.32%0.50%0.50%?
West Virginia3810.85%1.11%1.60%1.53%?
Wisconsin14740.67%1.16%1.08%0.61%?
Wyoming540.65%0.64%1.24%1.79%?
all US2069630.38%0.41%0.71%0.25%?


Numbers At Each Location


For each location, showing the daily numbers for known cases, known deaths, and known recoveries.


Alabama cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2081??
2020/03/211244353.1%
2020/03/221573326.6%
2020/03/2315700.0%
2020/03/242155836.9%
2020/03/2521500.0%
2020/03/26517302140.5%
2020/03/27538214.1%
2020/03/2872018233.8%
2020/03/2982710714.9%
2020/03/3082700.0%
2020/03/3195212515.1%
2020/04/01110615416.2%
2020/04/02125114513.1%
2020/04/03143218114.5%
2020/04/04163320114.0%
2020/04/051716835.1%
2020/04/06198026415.4%
2020/04/072054743.7%
2020/04/08249944521.7%
2020/04/09281031112.4%
2020/04/102838281.0%
2020/04/11283800.0%
2020/04/12327443615.4%
2020/04/13327400.0%
2020/04/14383656217.2%
2020/04/15383600.0%
2020/04/16383600.0%
2020/04/17383600.0%
2020/04/18450066417.3%
2020/04/1947922926.5%
2020/04/20479200.0%
2020/04/21479200.0%
2020/04/22532753511.2%
2020/04/23532700.0%
2020/04/24532700.0%
2020/04/25620788016.5%
2020/04/26620700.0%
2020/04/2764992924.7%
2020/04/28649900.0%
2020/04/29649900.0%
2020/04/3069254266.6%
2020/05/017019941.4%
2020/05/0272942753.9%
2020/05/0376153214.4%
2020/05/04761500.0%
2020/05/0581124976.5%
2020/05/06811200.0%
2020/05/07811200.0%
2020/05/08904693411.5%
2020/05/09904600.0%
2020/05/1097366907.6%
2020/05/11973600.0%
2020/05/12101644284.4%
2020/05/131016400.0%
2020/05/14107005365.3%
2020/05/15113736736.3%
2020/05/161137300.0%
2020/05/17117713983.5%
2020/05/181177100.0%
2020/05/191177100.0%
2020/05/20123766055.1%
2020/05/211237600.0%
2020/05/22131037275.9%
2020/05/23136705674.3%
2020/05/24141524823.5%
2020/05/251415200.0%
2020/05/261415200.0%
2020/05/271415200.0%
2020/05/281415200.0%
2020/05/291415200.0%
2020/05/301415200.0%
2020/05/311415200.0%
2020/06/0118308415629.4%█▏
2020/06/021830800.0%█▏
2020/06/03185542461.3%█▏
2020/06/04187662121.1%█▏
2020/06/051876600.0%█▏
2020/06/061876600.0%█▏
2020/06/071876600.0%█▏
2020/06/081876600.0%█▏
2020/06/091876600.0%█▏
2020/06/101876600.0%█▏
2020/06/111876600.0%█▏
2020/06/121876600.0%█▏
2020/06/1323710494426.3%█▍
2020/06/142371000.0%█▍
2020/06/152561519058.0%█▌
2020/06/162561500.0%█▌
2020/06/172561500.0%█▌
2020/06/182731216976.6%█▋
2020/06/192900216906.2%█▊
2020/06/202900200.0%█▊
2020/06/213002110193.5%█▊
2020/06/223002100.0%█▊
2020/06/23304444231.4%█▉
2020/06/243044400.0%█▉
2020/06/253044400.0%█▉
2020/06/263044400.0%█▉
2020/06/273044400.0%█▉
2020/06/283044400.0%█▉
2020/06/293044400.0%█▉
2020/06/303044400.0%█▉
2020/07/013044400.0%█▉
2020/07/023044400.0%█▉
2020/07/0340111966731.8%██▍
2020/07/044011100.0%██▍
2020/07/054011100.0%██▍
2020/07/064011100.0%██▍
2020/07/074011100.0%██▍
2020/07/0845785567414.1%██▊
2020/07/094578500.0%██▊
2020/07/104578500.0%██▊
2020/07/114578500.0%██▊
2020/07/1251294550912.0%███▏
2020/07/135129400.0%███▏
2020/07/145129400.0%███▏
2020/07/155129400.0%███▏
2020/07/165129400.0%███▏
2020/07/1761088979419.1%███▋
2020/07/186108800.0%███▋
2020/07/196108800.0%███▋
2020/07/206108800.0%███▋
2020/07/216108800.0%███▋
2020/07/2267711662310.8%████▏
2020/07/236771100.0%████▏
2020/07/247421265019.6%████▌
2020/07/257421200.0%████▌
2020/07/267813039185.3%████▊
2020/07/277929411641.5%████▊
2020/07/288111518212.3%████▉
2020/07/298111500.0%████▉
2020/07/308111500.0%████▉
2020/07/318576246475.7%█████▏
2020/08/018576200.0%█████▏
2020/08/028934935874.2%█████▍
2020/08/039144420952.3%█████▌
2020/08/049266112171.3%█████▋
2020/08/059370210411.1%█████▋
2020/08/069370200.0%█████▋
2020/08/079659228903.1%█████▉
2020/08/089659200.0%█████▉
2020/08/099659200.0%█████▉
2020/08/1010133447424.9%██████▏
2020/08/1110385125172.5%██████▎
2020/08/1210385100.0%██████▎
2020/08/1310385100.0%██████▎
2020/08/1410555717061.6%██████▍
2020/08/151063097520.7%██████▍
2020/08/1610630900.0%██████▍
2020/08/1710758012711.2%██████▌
2020/08/1810758000.0%██████▌
2020/08/1911036127812.6%██████▋
2020/08/2011147811171.0%██████▊
2020/08/211124499710.9%██████▊
2020/08/2211363211831.1%██████▉
2020/08/2311363200.0%██████▉
2020/08/2411599223602.1%███████
2020/08/2511599200.0%███████
2020/08/2611724212501.1%███████
2020/08/2711724200.0%███████
2020/08/2812102337813.2%███████▎
2020/08/2912102300.0%███████▎
2020/08/3012102300.0%███████▎
2020/08/3112102300.0%███████▎
2020/09/0112102300.0%███████▎
2020/09/0212102300.0%███████▎
2020/09/0312102300.0%███████▎
2020/09/0412928582626.8%███████▊
2020/09/0512928500.0%███████▊
2020/09/0612928500.0%███████▊
2020/09/0712928500.0%███████▊
2020/09/0813297336882.9%████████
2020/09/091336066330.5%████████
2020/09/101344178110.6%████████▏
2020/09/1113556511480.9%████████▏
2020/09/1213556500.0%████████▏
2020/09/1313670311380.8%████████▎
2020/09/1413670300.0%████████▎
2020/09/1513945927562.0%████████▍
2020/09/161401607010.5%████████▌
2020/09/171410879270.7%████████▌
2020/09/181417576700.5%████████▌
2020/09/1914175700.0%████████▌
2020/09/2014175700.0%████████▌
2020/09/2114496232052.3%████████▊
2020/09/2214496200.0%████████▊
2020/09/2314658416221.1%████████▉
2020/09/2414658400.0%████████▉
2020/09/2514658400.0%████████▉
2020/09/2615065840742.8%█████████▏
2020/09/2715065800.0%█████████▏
2020/09/2815065800.0%█████████▏
2020/09/2915298323251.5%█████████▎
2020/09/3015298300.0%█████████▎
2020/10/0115298300.0%█████████▎
2020/10/0215298300.0%█████████▎
2020/10/0315298300.0%█████████▎
2020/10/0415298300.0%█████████▎
2020/10/0515669837152.4%█████████▍
2020/10/0615971330151.9%█████████▋
2020/10/0715971300.0%█████████▋
2020/10/0815971300.0%█████████▋
2020/10/0915971300.0%█████████▋
2020/10/1016346537522.3%█████████▉
2020/10/1116346500.0%█████████▉
2020/10/1216346500.0%█████████▉
2020/10/1316607626111.6%██████████
2020/10/1416607600.0%██████████
2020/10/1516607600.0%██████████
2020/10/1616607600.0%██████████

Alabama cases latest: 166076
Alabama cases 7-day growth: 6363, by 1.04 (4.0%)
Alabama cases 1-day average: 909.00, by 1.01 (0.6%)
Alabama cases pop 4903185, per1000: 33.871, daily new per1000: 0.02593

Alabama deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2611na
2020/03/2732200.0%
2020/03/28300.0%
2020/03/294133.3%
2020/03/30400.0%
2020/03/31139225.0%
2020/04/0117430.8%
2020/04/021700.0%
2020/04/0321423.5%
2020/04/0426523.8%
2020/04/0531519.2%
2020/04/063213.2%
2020/04/0739721.9%
2020/04/08672871.8%
2020/04/09771014.9%
2020/04/107811.3%
2020/04/117800.0%
2020/04/12891114.1%
2020/04/138900.0%
2020/04/141092022.5%
2020/04/1510900.0%
2020/04/1610900.0%
2020/04/1710900.0%
2020/04/181544541.3%
2020/04/19113-41-26.6%
2020/04/2011300.0%
2020/04/2111300.0%
2020/04/221867364.6%
2020/04/2318600.0%
2020/04/2418600.0%
2020/04/252122614.0%
2020/04/2621200.0%
2020/04/27222104.7%
2020/04/2822200.0%
2020/04/2922200.0%
2020/04/302624018.0%
2020/05/0126972.7%
2020/05/02289207.4%█▏
2020/05/03288-1-0.3%█▏
2020/05/0428800.0%█▏
2020/05/05298103.5%█▏
2020/05/0629800.0%█▏
2020/05/0729800.0%█▏
2020/05/083697123.8%█▍
2020/05/0936900.0%█▍
2020/05/10393246.5%█▌
2020/05/1139300.0%█▌
2020/05/12403102.5%█▌
2020/05/1340300.0%█▌
2020/05/144504711.7%█▊
2020/05/15483337.3%█▊
2020/05/1648300.0%█▊
2020/05/1748851.0%█▉
2020/05/1848800.0%█▉
2020/05/1948800.0%█▉
2020/05/20504163.3%█▉
2020/05/2150400.0%█▉
2020/05/22539356.9%██
2020/05/2354120.4%██
2020/05/24551101.8%██▏
2020/05/2555100.0%██▏
2020/05/2655100.0%██▏
2020/05/2755100.0%██▏
2020/05/2855100.0%██▏
2020/05/2955100.0%██▏
2020/05/3055100.0%██▏
2020/05/3155100.0%██▏
2020/06/016469517.2%██▍
2020/06/0264600.0%██▍
2020/06/0365150.8%██▌
2020/06/0465100.0%██▌
2020/06/0565100.0%██▌
2020/06/0665100.0%██▌
2020/06/0765100.0%██▌
2020/06/0865100.0%██▌
2020/06/0965100.0%██▌
2020/06/1065100.0%██▌
2020/06/1165100.0%██▌
2020/06/1265100.0%██▌
2020/06/1376911818.1%██▉
2020/06/1476900.0%██▉
2020/06/1577340.5%██▉
2020/06/1677300.0%██▉
2020/06/1777300.0%██▉
2020/06/18790172.2%███
2020/06/19822324.1%███▏
2020/06/2082200.0%███▏
2020/06/21839172.1%███▏
2020/06/2283900.0%███▏
2020/06/2384120.2%███▏
2020/06/2484100.0%███▏
2020/06/2584100.0%███▏
2020/06/2684100.0%███▏
2020/06/2784100.0%███▏
2020/06/2884100.0%███▏
2020/06/2984100.0%███▏
2020/06/3084100.0%███▏
2020/07/0184100.0%███▏
2020/07/0284100.0%███▏
2020/07/0398514417.1%███▊
2020/07/0498500.0%███▊
2020/07/0598500.0%███▊
2020/07/0698500.0%███▊
2020/07/0798500.0%███▊
2020/07/081033484.9%███▉
2020/07/09103300.0%███▉
2020/07/10103300.0%███▉
2020/07/11103300.0%███▉
2020/07/121086535.1%████▏
2020/07/13108600.0%████▏
2020/07/14108600.0%████▏
2020/07/15108600.0%████▏
2020/07/16108600.0%████▏
2020/07/17123014413.3%████▋
2020/07/18123000.0%████▋
2020/07/19123000.0%████▋
2020/07/20123000.0%████▋
2020/07/21123000.0%████▋
2020/07/221291615.0%████▉
2020/07/23129100.0%████▉
2020/07/2413971068.2%█████▎
2020/07/25139700.0%█████▎
2020/07/261456594.2%█████▌
2020/07/271473171.2%█████▌
2020/07/281491181.2%█████▋
2020/07/29149100.0%█████▋
2020/07/30149100.0%█████▋
2020/07/311565745.0%█████▉
2020/08/01156500.0%█████▉
2020/08/021603382.4%██████
2020/08/031627241.5%██████▏
2020/08/04163360.4%██████▏
2020/08/051666332.0%██████▎
2020/08/06166600.0%██████▎
2020/08/071714482.9%██████▍
2020/08/08171400.0%██████▍
2020/08/09171400.0%██████▍
2020/08/101768543.2%██████▋
2020/08/111847794.5%██████▉
2020/08/12184700.0%██████▉
2020/08/13184700.0%██████▉
2020/08/141890432.3%███████▏
2020/08/15189330.2%███████▏
2020/08/16189300.0%███████▏
2020/08/17189630.2%███████▏
2020/08/18189600.0%███████▏
2020/08/191936402.1%███████▎
2020/08/20194480.4%███████▎
2020/08/211974301.5%███████▍
2020/08/221996221.1%███████▌
2020/08/23199600.0%███████▌
2020/08/242017211.1%███████▋
2020/08/25201700.0%███████▋
2020/08/262037201.0%███████▋
2020/08/27203700.0%███████▋
2020/08/282076391.9%███████▊
2020/08/29207600.0%███████▊
2020/08/30207600.0%███████▊
2020/08/31207600.0%███████▊
2020/09/01207600.0%███████▊
2020/09/02207600.0%███████▊
2020/09/03207600.0%███████▊
2020/09/0422331577.6%████████▍
2020/09/05223300.0%████████▍
2020/09/06223300.0%████████▍
2020/09/07223300.0%████████▍
2020/09/082276431.9%████████▌
2020/09/09227710.0%████████▌
2020/09/10228580.4%████████▋
2020/09/112301160.7%████████▋
2020/09/12230100.0%████████▋
2020/09/132333321.4%████████▊
2020/09/14233300.0%████████▊
2020/09/152355220.9%████████▉
2020/09/162387321.4%█████████
2020/09/17239250.2%█████████
2020/09/18240190.4%█████████
2020/09/19240100.0%█████████
2020/09/20240100.0%█████████
2020/09/212437361.5%█████████▏
2020/09/22243700.0%█████████▏
2020/09/232457200.8%█████████▎
2020/09/24245700.0%█████████▎
2020/09/25245700.0%█████████▎
2020/09/262491341.4%█████████▍
2020/09/27249100.0%█████████▍
2020/09/28249100.0%█████████▍
2020/09/292501100.4%█████████▍
2020/09/30250100.0%█████████▍
2020/10/01250100.0%█████████▍
2020/10/02250100.0%█████████▍
2020/10/03250100.0%█████████▍
2020/10/04250100.0%█████████▍
2020/10/052550492.0%█████████▋
2020/10/06255990.4%█████████▋
2020/10/07255900.0%█████████▋
2020/10/08255900.0%█████████▋
2020/10/09255900.0%█████████▋
2020/10/102653943.7%██████████
2020/10/11265300.0%██████████
2020/10/12265300.0%██████████
2020/10/132665120.5%██████████
2020/10/14266500.0%██████████
2020/10/15266500.0%██████████
2020/10/16266500.0%██████████

Alabama deaths latest: 2665
Alabama deaths 7-day growth: 106, by 1.04 (4.1%)
Alabama deaths 1-day average: 15.14, by 1.01 (0.6%)
Alabama deaths pop 4903185, per1000: 0.544, daily new per1000: 0.00028

Alabama recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2600na
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0193559355na█▍
2020/06/02935500.0%█▍
2020/06/03935500.0%█▍
2020/06/04935500.0%█▍
2020/06/05935500.0%█▍
2020/06/06935500.0%█▍
2020/06/07935500.0%█▍
2020/06/08935500.0%█▍
2020/06/09935500.0%█▍
2020/06/10935500.0%█▍
2020/06/11935500.0%█▍
2020/06/12935500.0%█▍
2020/06/1313508415344.4%█▉
2020/06/141350800.0%█▉
2020/06/151350800.0%█▉
2020/06/161350800.0%█▉
2020/06/171350800.0%█▉
2020/06/1815974246618.3%██▎
2020/06/191597400.0%██▎
2020/06/201597400.0%██▎
2020/06/211597400.0%██▎
2020/06/221597400.0%██▎
2020/06/231597400.0%██▎
2020/06/241597400.0%██▎
2020/06/251597400.0%██▎
2020/06/261597400.0%██▎
2020/06/271597400.0%██▎
2020/06/281597400.0%██▎
2020/06/291597400.0%██▎
2020/06/301597400.0%██▎
2020/07/011597400.0%██▎
2020/07/021597400.0%██▎
2020/07/0322082610838.2%███▏
2020/07/042208200.0%███▏
2020/07/052208200.0%███▏
2020/07/062208200.0%███▏
2020/07/072208200.0%███▏
2020/07/082208200.0%███▏
2020/07/092208200.0%███▏
2020/07/102208200.0%███▏
2020/07/112208200.0%███▏
2020/07/122208200.0%███▏
2020/07/132208200.0%███▏
2020/07/142208200.0%███▏
2020/07/152208200.0%███▏
2020/07/162208200.0%███▏
2020/07/1729736765434.7%████▏
2020/07/182973600.0%████▏
2020/07/192973600.0%████▏
2020/07/202973600.0%████▏
2020/07/212973600.0%████▏
2020/07/222973600.0%████▏
2020/07/232973600.0%████▏
2020/07/243251027749.3%████▋
2020/07/253251000.0%████▋
2020/07/263251000.0%████▋
2020/07/273251000.0%████▋
2020/07/283251000.0%████▋
2020/07/293251000.0%████▋
2020/07/303251000.0%████▋
2020/07/313540128918.9%█████
2020/08/013540100.0%█████
2020/08/023540100.0%█████
2020/08/033540100.0%█████
2020/08/043540100.0%█████
2020/08/053540100.0%█████
2020/08/063540100.0%█████
2020/08/073792325227.1%█████▍
2020/08/083792300.0%█████▍
2020/08/093792300.0%█████▍
2020/08/103792300.0%█████▍
2020/08/113792300.0%█████▍
2020/08/123792300.0%█████▍
2020/08/133792300.0%█████▍
2020/08/144152336009.5%█████▉
2020/08/154152300.0%█████▉
2020/08/164152300.0%█████▉
2020/08/174152300.0%█████▉
2020/08/184152300.0%█████▉
2020/08/194152300.0%█████▉
2020/08/204486433418.0%██████▎
2020/08/214486400.0%██████▎
2020/08/224486400.0%██████▎
2020/08/234486400.0%██████▎
2020/08/2444684-180-0.4%██████▎
2020/08/254468400.0%██████▎
2020/08/264468400.0%██████▎
2020/08/274468400.0%██████▎
2020/08/284802833447.5%██████▊
2020/08/294802800.0%██████▊
2020/08/304802800.0%██████▊
2020/08/314802800.0%██████▊
2020/09/014802800.0%██████▊
2020/09/024802800.0%██████▊
2020/09/034802800.0%██████▊
2020/09/045115431266.5%███████▏
2020/09/055115400.0%███████▏
2020/09/065115400.0%███████▏
2020/09/075115400.0%███████▏
2020/09/085115400.0%███████▏
2020/09/095115400.0%███████▏
2020/09/105422330696.0%███████▋
2020/09/115422300.0%███████▋
2020/09/125422300.0%███████▋
2020/09/135422300.0%███████▋
2020/09/145422300.0%███████▋
2020/09/155422300.0%███████▋
2020/09/165422300.0%███████▋
2020/09/1761232700912.9%████████▋
2020/09/186123200.0%████████▋
2020/09/196123200.0%████████▋
2020/09/206123200.0%████████▋
2020/09/216123200.0%████████▋
2020/09/226123200.0%████████▋
2020/09/236123200.0%████████▋
2020/09/246123200.0%████████▋
2020/09/256123200.0%████████▋
2020/09/266558343517.1%█████████▎
2020/09/276558300.0%█████████▎
2020/09/286558300.0%█████████▎
2020/09/2964583-1000-1.5%█████████▏
2020/09/306458300.0%█████████▏
2020/10/016458300.0%█████████▏
2020/10/026458300.0%█████████▏
2020/10/036458300.0%█████████▏
2020/10/046458300.0%█████████▏
2020/10/056794833655.2%█████████▌
2020/10/066794800.0%█████████▌
2020/10/076794800.0%█████████▌
2020/10/086794800.0%█████████▌
2020/10/096794800.0%█████████▌
2020/10/107124032924.8%██████████
2020/10/117124000.0%██████████
2020/10/127124000.0%██████████
2020/10/137124000.0%██████████
2020/10/147124000.0%██████████
2020/10/157124000.0%██████████
2020/10/167124000.0%██████████

Alabama recoveries latest: 71240
Alabama recoveries 7-day growth: 3292, by 1.05 (4.8%)
Alabama recoveries 1-day average: 470.29, by 1.01 (0.7%)
Alabama recoveries pop 4903185, per1000: 14.529, daily new per1000: 0.01920

Alaska cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2012??
2020/03/211200.0%
2020/03/221200.0%
2020/03/233220166.7%
2020/03/2436412.5%
2020/03/253600.0%
2020/03/26592363.9%
2020/03/27691016.9%
2020/03/28851623.2%
2020/03/291021720.0%
2020/03/3010200.0%
2020/03/311191716.7%
2020/04/011331411.8%
2020/04/02143107.5%
2020/04/0314300.0%
2020/04/041712819.6%
2020/04/0517100.0%
2020/04/06185148.2%
2020/04/0718500.0%
2020/04/082264122.2%
2020/04/0922600.0%
2020/04/1023594.0%
2020/04/1123500.0%
2020/04/122723715.7%
2020/04/1327200.0%
2020/04/1427200.0%
2020/04/1527200.0%
2020/04/1627200.0%
2020/04/1727200.0%
2020/04/183093713.6%
2020/04/1931451.6%
2020/04/2031400.0%
2020/04/2131400.0%
2020/04/22329154.8%
2020/04/2332900.0%
2020/04/2432900.0%
2020/04/25339103.0%
2020/04/2633900.0%
2020/04/2734561.8%
2020/04/2834500.0%
2020/04/2934500.0%
2020/04/30355102.9%
2020/05/0135500.0%
2020/05/0236492.5%
2020/05/0336510.3%
2020/05/0436500.0%
2020/05/0537051.4%
2020/05/0637000.0%
2020/05/0737000.0%
2020/05/0837441.1%
2020/05/0937400.0%
2020/05/1037400.0%
2020/05/1137951.3%
2020/05/1238120.5%
2020/05/1338100.0%
2020/05/1438320.5%
2020/05/1538851.3%
2020/05/1638800.0%
2020/05/1739682.1%
2020/05/1839600.0%
2020/05/1939600.0%
2020/05/2039930.8%
2020/05/2139900.0%
2020/05/2240230.8%
2020/05/2340420.5%
2020/05/2440841.0%
2020/05/2540800.0%
2020/05/2641130.7%
2020/05/2741100.0%
2020/05/2841100.0%
2020/05/2941100.0%
2020/05/3041100.0%
2020/05/3141100.0%
2020/06/0141100.0%
2020/06/0241100.0%
2020/06/034877618.5%
2020/06/0448700.0%
2020/06/0548700.0%
2020/06/0648700.0%
2020/06/0748700.0%
2020/06/0848700.0%
2020/06/0948700.0%
2020/06/1048700.0%
2020/06/1148700.0%
2020/06/1248700.0%
2020/06/1362513828.3%
2020/06/1462500.0%
2020/06/1562500.0%
2020/06/1662500.0%
2020/06/1762500.0%
2020/06/1862500.0%
2020/06/1962500.0%
2020/06/2062500.0%
2020/06/2175513020.8%
2020/06/2275500.0%
2020/06/2376160.8%
2020/06/2476100.0%
2020/06/2576100.0%
2020/06/2676100.0%
2020/06/2776100.0%
2020/06/2876100.0%
2020/06/2976100.0%
2020/06/3076100.0%
2020/07/0176100.0%
2020/07/0276100.0%
2020/07/03101725633.6%
2020/07/04101700.0%
2020/07/05101700.0%
2020/07/06101700.0%
2020/07/07101700.0%
2020/07/08118416716.4%█▎
2020/07/09118400.0%█▎
2020/07/10118400.0%█▎
2020/07/11118400.0%█▎
2020/07/12118400.0%█▎
2020/07/13118400.0%█▎
2020/07/14118400.0%█▎
2020/07/15118400.0%█▎
2020/07/16118400.0%█▎
2020/07/17169350943.0%█▊
2020/07/18169300.0%█▊
2020/07/19169300.0%█▊
2020/07/20169300.0%█▊
2020/07/21169300.0%█▊
2020/07/22194925615.1%██
2020/07/23194900.0%██
2020/07/24268473537.7%██▊
2020/07/25268400.0%██▊
2020/07/2628681846.9%██▉
2020/07/27286800.0%██▉
2020/07/2831022348.2%███▏
2020/07/29310200.0%███▏
2020/07/30310200.0%███▏
2020/07/31310200.0%███▏
2020/08/01310200.0%███▏
2020/08/02310200.0%███▏
2020/08/03398488228.4%████
2020/08/04398400.0%████
2020/08/0541251413.5%████▏
2020/08/06412500.0%████▏
2020/08/07412500.0%████▏
2020/08/08412500.0%████▏
2020/08/09412500.0%████▏
2020/08/1043732486.0%████▍
2020/08/1145892164.9%████▋
2020/08/12458900.0%████▋
2020/08/13458900.0%████▋
2020/08/14458900.0%████▋
2020/08/1548692806.1%████▉
2020/08/16486900.0%████▉
2020/08/174954851.7%█████
2020/08/18495400.0%█████
2020/08/19495400.0%█████
2020/08/2052472935.9%█████▎
2020/08/214520-727-13.9%████▋
2020/08/22540388319.5%█████▌
2020/08/23540300.0%█████▌
2020/08/24540300.0%█████▌
2020/08/25540300.0%█████▌
2020/08/2656662634.9%█████▊
2020/08/27566600.0%█████▊
2020/08/28566600.0%█████▊
2020/08/29566600.0%█████▊
2020/08/30566600.0%█████▊
2020/08/3160353696.5%██████▏
2020/09/01603500.0%██████▏
2020/09/02603500.0%██████▏
2020/09/03603500.0%██████▏
2020/09/0462331983.3%██████▎
2020/09/05623300.0%██████▎
2020/09/06623300.0%██████▎
2020/09/07623300.0%██████▎
2020/09/0866904577.3%██████▊
2020/09/096724340.5%██████▊
2020/09/10672400.0%██████▊
2020/09/11672400.0%██████▊
2020/09/12672400.0%██████▊
2020/09/13672400.0%██████▊
2020/09/14672400.0%██████▊
2020/09/1572705468.1%███████▍
2020/09/16727000.0%███████▍
2020/09/17727000.0%███████▍
2020/09/18727000.0%███████▍
2020/09/19727000.0%███████▍
2020/09/20727000.0%███████▍
2020/09/2176744045.6%███████▊
2020/09/22767400.0%███████▊
2020/09/23767400.0%███████▊
2020/09/24767400.0%███████▊
2020/09/25767400.0%███████▊
2020/09/2682025286.9%████████▎
2020/09/27820200.0%████████▎
2020/09/28820200.0%████████▎
2020/09/29820200.0%████████▎
2020/09/30820200.0%████████▎
2020/10/01820200.0%████████▎
2020/10/02820200.0%████████▎
2020/10/03820200.0%████████▎
2020/10/04820200.0%████████▎
2020/10/05820200.0%████████▎
2020/10/06820200.0%████████▎
2020/10/07820200.0%████████▎
2020/10/08820200.0%████████▎
2020/10/09820200.0%████████▎
2020/10/10820200.0%████████▎
2020/10/11820200.0%████████▎
2020/10/12820200.0%████████▎
2020/10/13820200.0%████████▎
2020/10/149877167520.4%██████████
2020/10/15987700.0%██████████
2020/10/16987700.0%██████████

Alaska cases latest: 9877
Alaska cases 7-day growth: 1675, by 1.20 (20.4%)
Alaska cases 1-day average: 239.29, by 1.03 (2.7%)
Alaska cases pop 731545, per1000: 13.502, daily new per1000: 0.01822

Alaska deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2611na
2020/03/27100.0%
2020/03/2821100.0%
2020/03/29200.0%
2020/03/30200.0%
2020/03/313150.0%
2020/04/01300.0%
2020/04/02300.0%
2020/04/03300.0%
2020/04/045266.7%
2020/04/05500.0%
2020/04/066120.0%
2020/04/07600.0%
2020/04/087116.7%█▏
2020/04/09700.0%█▏
2020/04/10700.0%█▏
2020/04/11700.0%█▏
2020/04/128114.3%█▍
2020/04/13800.0%█▍
2020/04/14800.0%█▍
2020/04/15800.0%█▍
2020/04/16800.0%█▍
2020/04/17800.0%█▍
2020/04/189112.5%█▌
2020/04/19900.0%█▌
2020/04/20900.0%█▌
2020/04/21900.0%█▌
2020/04/22900.0%█▌
2020/04/23900.0%█▌
2020/04/24900.0%█▌
2020/04/25900.0%█▌
2020/04/26900.0%█▌
2020/04/27900.0%█▌
2020/04/28900.0%█▌
2020/04/29900.0%█▌
2020/04/30900.0%█▌
2020/05/01900.0%█▌
2020/05/02900.0%█▌
2020/05/03900.0%█▌
2020/05/04900.0%█▌
2020/05/05900.0%█▌
2020/05/06900.0%█▌
2020/05/07900.0%█▌
2020/05/0810111.1%█▋
2020/05/091000.0%█▋
2020/05/101000.0%█▋
2020/05/111000.0%█▋
2020/05/121000.0%█▋
2020/05/131000.0%█▋
2020/05/141000.0%█▋
2020/05/151000.0%█▋
2020/05/161000.0%█▋
2020/05/171000.0%█▋
2020/05/181000.0%█▋
2020/05/191000.0%█▋
2020/05/201000.0%█▋
2020/05/211000.0%█▋
2020/05/221000.0%█▋
2020/05/231000.0%█▋
2020/05/241000.0%█▋
2020/05/251000.0%█▋
2020/05/261000.0%█▋
2020/05/271000.0%█▋
2020/05/281000.0%█▋
2020/05/291000.0%█▋
2020/05/301000.0%█▋
2020/05/311000.0%█▋
2020/06/011000.0%█▋
2020/06/021000.0%█▋
2020/06/031000.0%█▋
2020/06/041000.0%█▋
2020/06/051000.0%█▋
2020/06/061000.0%█▋
2020/06/071000.0%█▋
2020/06/081000.0%█▋
2020/06/091000.0%█▋
2020/06/101000.0%█▋
2020/06/111000.0%█▋
2020/06/121000.0%█▋
2020/06/1312220.0%██
2020/06/141200.0%██
2020/06/151200.0%██
2020/06/161200.0%██
2020/06/171200.0%██
2020/06/181200.0%██
2020/06/191200.0%██
2020/06/201200.0%██
2020/06/211200.0%██
2020/06/221200.0%██
2020/06/231200.0%██
2020/06/241200.0%██
2020/06/251200.0%██
2020/06/261200.0%██
2020/06/271200.0%██
2020/06/281200.0%██
2020/06/291200.0%██
2020/06/301200.0%██
2020/07/011200.0%██
2020/07/021200.0%██
2020/07/0314216.7%██▍
2020/07/041400.0%██▍
2020/07/051400.0%██▍
2020/07/061400.0%██▍
2020/07/071400.0%██▍
2020/07/0817321.4%██▉
2020/07/091700.0%██▉
2020/07/101700.0%██▉
2020/07/111700.0%██▉
2020/07/121700.0%██▉
2020/07/131700.0%██▉
2020/07/141700.0%██▉
2020/07/151700.0%██▉
2020/07/161700.0%██▉
2020/07/171700.0%██▉
2020/07/181700.0%██▉
2020/07/191700.0%██▉
2020/07/201700.0%██▉
2020/07/211700.0%██▉
2020/07/221815.9%███
2020/07/231800.0%███
2020/07/241915.6%███▏
2020/07/251900.0%███▏
2020/07/262015.3%███▍
2020/07/272000.0%███▍
2020/07/282000.0%███▍
2020/07/292000.0%███▍
2020/07/302000.0%███▍
2020/07/312000.0%███▍
2020/08/012000.0%███▍
2020/08/022000.0%███▍
2020/08/0324420.0%████
2020/08/042400.0%████
2020/08/052514.2%████▏
2020/08/062500.0%████▏
2020/08/072500.0%████▏
2020/08/082500.0%████▏
2020/08/092500.0%████▏
2020/08/102614.0%████▍
2020/08/112600.0%████▍
2020/08/122600.0%████▍
2020/08/132600.0%████▍
2020/08/142600.0%████▍
2020/08/152713.8%████▌
2020/08/162700.0%████▌
2020/08/172813.7%████▋
2020/08/182800.0%████▋
2020/08/192800.0%████▋
2020/08/202913.6%████▉
2020/08/212900.0%████▉
2020/08/223013.4%█████
2020/08/233000.0%█████
2020/08/243000.0%█████
2020/08/253000.0%█████
2020/08/2636620.0%██████
2020/08/273600.0%██████
2020/08/283600.0%██████
2020/08/293600.0%██████
2020/08/303600.0%██████
2020/08/313712.8%██████▏
2020/09/013700.0%██████▏
2020/09/023700.0%██████▏
2020/09/033700.0%██████▏
2020/09/043925.4%██████▌
2020/09/053900.0%██████▌
2020/09/063900.0%██████▌
2020/09/073900.0%██████▌
2020/09/084237.7%███████
2020/09/094200.0%███████
2020/09/104200.0%███████
2020/09/114200.0%███████
2020/09/124200.0%███████
2020/09/134200.0%███████
2020/09/144200.0%███████
2020/09/154424.8%███████▍
2020/09/164400.0%███████▍
2020/09/174400.0%███████▍
2020/09/184400.0%███████▍
2020/09/194400.0%███████▍
2020/09/204400.0%███████▍
2020/09/214512.3%███████▌
2020/09/224500.0%███████▌
2020/09/234500.0%███████▌
2020/09/244500.0%███████▌
2020/09/254500.0%███████▌
2020/09/2652715.6%████████▋
2020/09/275200.0%████████▋
2020/09/285200.0%████████▋
2020/09/295200.0%████████▋
2020/09/305200.0%████████▋
2020/10/015200.0%████████▋
2020/10/025200.0%████████▋
2020/10/035200.0%████████▋
2020/10/045200.0%████████▋
2020/10/055200.0%████████▋
2020/10/065200.0%████████▋
2020/10/075200.0%████████▋
2020/10/085200.0%████████▋
2020/10/095200.0%████████▋
2020/10/105200.0%████████▋
2020/10/115200.0%████████▋
2020/10/125200.0%████████▋
2020/10/135200.0%████████▋
2020/10/1460815.4%██████████
2020/10/156000.0%██████████
2020/10/166000.0%██████████

Alaska deaths latest: 60
Alaska deaths 7-day growth: 8, by 1.15 (15.4%)
Alaska deaths 1-day average: 1.14, by 1.02 (2.1%)
Alaska deaths pop 731545, per1000: 0.082, daily new per1000: 0.00011

Alaska recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2600na
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0199na
2020/04/02900.0%
2020/04/03900.0%
2020/04/040-9-100.0%
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/083232na
2020/04/093200.0%
2020/04/103200.0%
2020/04/113200.0%
2020/04/126634106.2%
2020/04/136600.0%
2020/04/146600.0%
2020/04/156600.0%
2020/04/166600.0%
2020/04/176600.0%
2020/04/181286293.9%
2020/04/191471914.8%
2020/04/2014700.0%
2020/04/2114700.0%
2020/04/221682114.3%
2020/04/2316800.0%
2020/04/2416800.0%
2020/04/252174929.2%
2020/04/2621700.0%
2020/04/2721810.5%
2020/04/2821800.0%
2020/04/2921800.0%
2020/04/302402210.1%
2020/05/01252125.0%
2020/05/0225420.8%
2020/05/0326172.8%
2020/05/0426100.0%
2020/05/0526320.8%
2020/05/0626300.0%
2020/05/0726300.0%
2020/05/082912810.6%
2020/05/0929100.0%
2020/05/1029100.0%
2020/05/113243311.3%
2020/05/1232841.2%
2020/05/1332800.0%
2020/05/14338103.0%
2020/05/1534351.5%
2020/05/1634300.0%
2020/05/1734410.3%
2020/05/1834400.0%
2020/05/1934400.0%
2020/05/2034841.2%
2020/05/2134800.0%
2020/05/2234800.0%
2020/05/2334800.0%
2020/05/24358102.9%
2020/05/2535800.0%
2020/05/2636241.1%
2020/05/2736200.0%
2020/05/2836200.0%
2020/05/2936200.0%
2020/05/3036200.0%
2020/05/3136200.0%
2020/06/0136861.7%
2020/06/0236800.0%
2020/06/0337130.8%
2020/06/0437100.0%
2020/06/0537100.0%
2020/06/0637100.0%
2020/06/0737100.0%
2020/06/0837100.0%
2020/06/0937100.0%
2020/06/1037100.0%
2020/06/1137100.0%
2020/06/1237100.0%
2020/06/13403328.6%
2020/06/1440300.0%
2020/06/1540300.0%
2020/06/1640300.0%
2020/06/1740300.0%
2020/06/1840300.0%
2020/06/1940300.0%
2020/06/2040300.0%
2020/06/214757217.9%
2020/06/2247500.0%
2020/06/23491163.4%
2020/06/2449100.0%
2020/06/2549100.0%
2020/06/2649100.0%
2020/06/2749100.0%
2020/06/2849100.0%
2020/06/2949100.0%
2020/06/3049100.0%
2020/07/0149100.0%
2020/07/0249100.0%
2020/07/03535449.0%
2020/07/0453500.0%
2020/07/0553500.0%
2020/07/0653500.0%
2020/07/0753500.0%
2020/07/08560254.7%█▏
2020/07/0956000.0%█▏
2020/07/1056000.0%█▏
2020/07/1156000.0%█▏
2020/07/1256000.0%█▏
2020/07/1356000.0%█▏
2020/07/1456000.0%█▏
2020/07/1556000.0%█▏
2020/07/1656000.0%█▏
2020/07/1768812822.9%█▍
2020/07/1868800.0%█▍
2020/07/1968800.0%█▍
2020/07/2068800.0%█▍
2020/07/2168800.0%█▍
2020/07/22712243.5%█▍
2020/07/2371200.0%█▍
2020/07/247877510.5%█▌
2020/07/2578700.0%█▌
2020/07/26815283.6%█▋
2020/07/2781720.2%█▋
2020/07/2881700.0%█▋
2020/07/2981700.0%█▋
2020/07/3081700.0%█▋
2020/07/3181700.0%█▋
2020/08/0181700.0%█▋
2020/08/0281700.0%█▋
2020/08/0393211514.1%█▊
2020/08/0493200.0%█▊
2020/08/05987555.9%█▉
2020/08/0698700.0%█▉
2020/08/0798700.0%█▉
2020/08/0898700.0%█▉
2020/08/0998700.0%█▉
2020/08/10125426727.1%██▍
2020/08/111344907.2%██▋
2020/08/12134400.0%██▋
2020/08/13134400.0%██▋
2020/08/14134400.0%██▋
2020/08/151371272.0%██▋
2020/08/16137100.0%██▋
2020/08/171384130.9%██▋
2020/08/18138400.0%██▋
2020/08/19138400.0%██▋
2020/08/2015011178.5%██▉
2020/08/211328-173-11.5%██▋
2020/08/22160127320.6%███▏
2020/08/23160100.0%███▏
2020/08/24160100.0%███▏
2020/08/25160100.0%███▏
2020/08/26196736622.9%███▊
2020/08/27196700.0%███▊
2020/08/28196700.0%███▊
2020/08/29196700.0%███▊
2020/08/30196700.0%███▊
2020/08/31220123411.9%████▎
2020/09/01220100.0%████▎
2020/09/02220100.0%████▎
2020/09/03220100.0%████▎
2020/09/042281803.6%████▍
2020/09/05228100.0%████▍
2020/09/06228100.0%████▍
2020/09/07228100.0%████▍
2020/09/082323421.8%████▌
2020/09/092339160.7%████▌
2020/09/10233900.0%████▌
2020/09/11233900.0%████▌
2020/09/12233900.0%████▌
2020/09/13233900.0%████▌
2020/09/14233900.0%████▌
2020/09/152377381.6%████▋
2020/09/16237700.0%████▋
2020/09/17237700.0%████▋
2020/09/18237700.0%████▋
2020/09/19237700.0%████▋
2020/09/20237700.0%████▋
2020/09/212438612.6%████▊
2020/09/22243800.0%████▊
2020/09/23243800.0%████▊
2020/09/24243800.0%████▊
2020/09/25243800.0%████▊
2020/09/26304260424.8%█████▉
2020/09/27304200.0%█████▉
2020/09/28304200.0%█████▉
2020/09/29304200.0%█████▉
2020/09/30304200.0%█████▉
2020/10/01304200.0%█████▉
2020/10/02304200.0%█████▉
2020/10/03304200.0%█████▉
2020/10/04304200.0%█████▉
2020/10/05304200.0%█████▉
2020/10/06304200.0%█████▉
2020/10/07304200.0%█████▉
2020/10/08304200.0%█████▉
2020/10/09304200.0%█████▉
2020/10/10304200.0%█████▉
2020/10/11304200.0%█████▉
2020/10/12304200.0%█████▉
2020/10/13304200.0%█████▉
2020/10/145177213570.2%██████████
2020/10/15517700.0%██████████
2020/10/16517700.0%██████████

Alaska recoveries latest: 5177
Alaska recoveries 7-day growth: 2135, by 1.70 (70.2%)
Alaska recoveries 1-day average: 305.00, by 1.08 (7.9%)
Alaska recoveries pop 731545, per1000: 7.077, daily new per1000: 0.02318

American Samoa cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2600na
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0300na
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/0200na
2020/07/0300na
2020/07/0400na
2020/07/0500na
2020/07/0600na
2020/07/0700na
2020/07/0800na
2020/07/0900na
2020/07/1000na
2020/07/1100na
2020/07/1200na
2020/07/1300na
2020/07/1400na
2020/07/1500na
2020/07/1600na
2020/07/1700na
2020/07/1800na
2020/07/1900na
2020/07/2000na
2020/07/2100na
2020/07/2200na
2020/07/2300na
2020/07/2400na
2020/07/2500na
2020/07/2600na
2020/07/2700na
2020/07/2800na
2020/07/2900na
2020/07/3000na
2020/07/3100na
2020/08/0100na
2020/08/0200na
2020/08/0300na
2020/08/0400na
2020/08/0500na
2020/08/0600na
2020/08/0700na
2020/08/0800na
2020/08/0900na
2020/08/1000na
2020/08/1100na
2020/08/1200na
2020/08/1300na
2020/08/1400na
2020/08/1500na
2020/08/1600na
2020/08/1700na
2020/08/1800na
2020/08/1900na
2020/08/2000na
2020/08/2100na
2020/08/2200na
2020/08/2300na
2020/08/2400na
2020/08/2500na
2020/08/2600na
2020/08/2700na
2020/08/2800na
2020/08/2900na
2020/08/3000na
2020/08/3100na
2020/09/0100na
2020/09/0200na
2020/09/0300na
2020/09/0400na
2020/09/0500na
2020/09/0600na
2020/09/0700na
2020/09/0800na
2020/09/0900na
2020/09/1000na
2020/09/1100na
2020/09/1200na
2020/09/1300na
2020/09/1400na
2020/09/1500na
2020/09/1600na
2020/09/1700na
2020/09/1800na
2020/09/1900na
2020/09/2000na
2020/09/2100na
2020/09/2200na
2020/09/2300na
2020/09/2400na
2020/09/2500na
2020/09/2600na
2020/09/2700na
2020/09/2800na
2020/09/2900na
2020/09/3000na
2020/10/0100na
2020/10/0200na
2020/10/0300na
2020/10/0400na
2020/10/0500na
2020/10/0600na
2020/10/0700na
2020/10/0800na
2020/10/0900na
2020/10/1000na
2020/10/1100na
2020/10/1200na
2020/10/1300na
2020/10/1400na
2020/10/1500na
2020/10/1600na

American Samoa cases latest: 0
American Samoa cases 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
American Samoa cases 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
American Samoa cases pop 55641, per1000: 0.000, daily new per1000: ?

American Samoa deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2600na
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0300na
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/0200na
2020/07/0300na
2020/07/0400na
2020/07/0500na
2020/07/0600na
2020/07/0700na
2020/07/0800na
2020/07/0900na
2020/07/1000na
2020/07/1100na
2020/07/1200na
2020/07/1300na
2020/07/1400na
2020/07/1500na
2020/07/1600na
2020/07/1700na
2020/07/1800na
2020/07/1900na
2020/07/2000na
2020/07/2100na
2020/07/2200na
2020/07/2300na
2020/07/2400na
2020/07/2500na
2020/07/2600na
2020/07/2700na
2020/07/2800na
2020/07/2900na
2020/07/3000na
2020/07/3100na
2020/08/0100na
2020/08/0200na
2020/08/0300na
2020/08/0400na
2020/08/0500na
2020/08/0600na
2020/08/0700na
2020/08/0800na
2020/08/0900na
2020/08/1000na
2020/08/1100na
2020/08/1200na
2020/08/1300na
2020/08/1400na
2020/08/1500na
2020/08/1600na
2020/08/1700na
2020/08/1800na
2020/08/1900na
2020/08/2000na
2020/08/2100na
2020/08/2200na
2020/08/2300na
2020/08/2400na
2020/08/2500na
2020/08/2600na
2020/08/2700na
2020/08/2800na
2020/08/2900na
2020/08/3000na
2020/08/3100na
2020/09/0100na
2020/09/0200na
2020/09/0300na
2020/09/0400na
2020/09/0500na
2020/09/0600na
2020/09/0700na
2020/09/0800na
2020/09/0900na
2020/09/1000na
2020/09/1100na
2020/09/1200na
2020/09/1300na
2020/09/1400na
2020/09/1500na
2020/09/1600na
2020/09/1700na
2020/09/1800na
2020/09/1900na
2020/09/2000na
2020/09/2100na
2020/09/2200na
2020/09/2300na
2020/09/2400na
2020/09/2500na
2020/09/2600na
2020/09/2700na
2020/09/2800na
2020/09/2900na
2020/09/3000na
2020/10/0100na
2020/10/0200na
2020/10/0300na
2020/10/0400na
2020/10/0500na
2020/10/0600na
2020/10/0700na
2020/10/0800na
2020/10/0900na
2020/10/1000na
2020/10/1100na
2020/10/1200na
2020/10/1300na
2020/10/1400na
2020/10/1500na
2020/10/1600na

American Samoa deaths latest: 0
American Samoa deaths 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
American Samoa deaths 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
American Samoa deaths pop 55641, per1000: 0.000, daily new per1000: ?

American Samoa recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2600na
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0300na
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/0200na
2020/07/0300na
2020/07/0400na
2020/07/0500na
2020/07/0600na
2020/07/0700na
2020/07/0800na
2020/07/0900na
2020/07/1000na
2020/07/1100na
2020/07/1200na
2020/07/1300na
2020/07/1400na
2020/07/1500na
2020/07/1600na
2020/07/1700na
2020/07/1800na
2020/07/1900na
2020/07/2000na
2020/07/2100na
2020/07/2200na
2020/07/2300na
2020/07/2400na
2020/07/2500na
2020/07/2600na
2020/07/2700na
2020/07/2800na
2020/07/2900na
2020/07/3000na
2020/07/3100na
2020/08/0100na
2020/08/0200na
2020/08/0300na
2020/08/0400na
2020/08/0500na
2020/08/0600na
2020/08/0700na
2020/08/0800na
2020/08/0900na
2020/08/1000na
2020/08/1100na
2020/08/1200na
2020/08/1300na
2020/08/1400na
2020/08/1500na
2020/08/1600na
2020/08/1700na
2020/08/1800na
2020/08/1900na
2020/08/2000na
2020/08/2100na
2020/08/2200na
2020/08/2300na
2020/08/2400na
2020/08/2500na
2020/08/2600na
2020/08/2700na
2020/08/2800na
2020/08/2900na
2020/08/3000na
2020/08/3100na
2020/09/0100na
2020/09/0200na
2020/09/0300na
2020/09/0400na
2020/09/0500na
2020/09/0600na
2020/09/0700na
2020/09/0800na
2020/09/0900na
2020/09/1000na
2020/09/1100na
2020/09/1200na
2020/09/1300na
2020/09/1400na
2020/09/1500na
2020/09/1600na
2020/09/1700na
2020/09/1800na
2020/09/1900na
2020/09/2000na
2020/09/2100na
2020/09/2200na
2020/09/2300na
2020/09/2400na
2020/09/2500na
2020/09/2600na
2020/09/2700na
2020/09/2800na
2020/09/2900na
2020/09/3000na
2020/10/0100na
2020/10/0200na
2020/10/0300na
2020/10/0400na
2020/10/0500na
2020/10/0600na
2020/10/0700na
2020/10/0800na
2020/10/0900na
2020/10/1000na
2020/10/1100na
2020/10/1200na
2020/10/1300na
2020/10/1400na
2020/10/1500na
2020/10/1600na

American Samoa recoveries latest: 0
American Samoa recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
American Samoa recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
American Samoa recoveries pop 55641, per1000: 0.000, daily new per1000: ?

Arizona cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2078??
2020/03/217911.3%
2020/03/221527392.4%
2020/03/232348253.9%
2020/03/243269239.3%
2020/03/254017523.0%
2020/03/2650810726.7%
2020/03/2750800.0%
2020/03/2877326552.2%
2020/03/2977300.0%
2020/03/3077300.0%
2020/03/31128951666.8%
2020/04/0114131249.6%
2020/04/02141300.0%
2020/04/03176935625.2%
2020/04/04201925014.1%
2020/04/05226925012.4%
2020/04/06226900.0%
2020/04/0724561878.2%
2020/04/08272627011.0%
2020/04/09301829210.7%
2020/04/10301800.0%
2020/04/11301800.0%
2020/04/12353952117.3%
2020/04/13353900.0%
2020/04/1438062677.5%
2020/04/15380600.0%
2020/04/16380600.0%
2020/04/17380600.0%
2020/04/18450770118.4%
2020/04/1949294229.4%
2020/04/20492900.0%
2020/04/21492900.0%
2020/04/2252513226.5%
2020/04/2357695189.9%
2020/04/24576900.0%
2020/04/2562805118.9%
2020/04/26628000.0%
2020/04/2767164366.9%
2020/04/28671600.0%
2020/04/29671600.0%
2020/04/3072024867.2%
2020/05/01796276010.6%
2020/05/0283644025.0%
2020/05/0386402763.3%
2020/05/04864000.0%
2020/05/0593056657.7%
2020/05/0697074024.3%
2020/05/0799452382.5%
2020/05/08105265815.8%
2020/05/091052600.0%
2020/05/101052600.0%
2020/05/11113808548.1%
2020/05/121138000.0%
2020/05/13121767967.0%
2020/05/14126744984.1%
2020/05/15131694953.9%
2020/05/161316900.0%
2020/05/17139377685.8%
2020/05/181393700.0%
2020/05/191393700.0%
2020/05/20145666294.5%
2020/05/21148973312.3%
2020/05/22153154182.8%
2020/05/23156082931.9%
2020/05/24163397314.7%
2020/05/251633900.0%
2020/05/26167834442.7%
2020/05/271678300.0%
2020/05/281678300.0%
2020/05/291678300.0%
2020/05/3018465168210.0%
2020/05/311846500.0%
2020/06/012012316589.0%
2020/06/022012300.0%
2020/06/0322223210010.4%
2020/06/04227535302.4%
2020/06/052275300.0%
2020/06/062275300.0%
2020/06/072275300.0%
2020/06/0827678492521.6%█▎
2020/06/09282966182.2%█▎
2020/06/102985215565.5%█▍
2020/06/112985200.0%█▍
2020/06/122985200.0%█▍
2020/06/1332918306610.3%█▌
2020/06/143291800.0%█▌
2020/06/153569127738.4%█▋
2020/06/163569100.0%█▋
2020/06/173569100.0%█▋
2020/06/1840924523314.7%█▊
2020/06/194344325196.2%█▉
2020/06/204344300.0%█▉
2020/06/2152390894720.6%██▍
2020/06/225458621964.2%██▍
2020/06/235458600.0%██▍
2020/06/245458600.0%██▍
2020/06/255997453889.9%██▋
2020/06/265997400.0%██▋
2020/06/275997400.0%██▋
2020/06/28700511007716.8%███▏
2020/06/297390838575.5%███▎
2020/06/30745336250.8%███▎
2020/07/017921546826.3%███▌
2020/07/027921500.0%███▌
2020/07/0387425821010.4%███▉
2020/07/049185844335.1%████▏
2020/07/059185800.0%████▏
2020/07/069455326952.9%████▏
2020/07/079455300.0%████▏
2020/07/081050941054111.1%████▋
2020/07/0910509400.0%████▋
2020/07/1011267175777.2%█████
2020/07/1111689242213.7%█████▏
2020/07/1211689200.0%█████▏
2020/07/1311689200.0%█████▏
2020/07/1411689200.0%█████▏
2020/07/1511689200.0%█████▏
2020/07/161313541446212.4%█████▊
2020/07/1713461332592.5%██████
2020/07/1813461300.0%██████
2020/07/1913461300.0%██████
2020/07/2014362490116.7%██████▍
2020/07/2114362400.0%██████▍
2020/07/2214581321891.5%██████▌
2020/07/2315060947963.3%██████▋
2020/07/2415294423351.6%██████▊
2020/07/2515294400.0%██████▊
2020/07/2616004170974.6%███████▏
2020/07/2716201419731.2%███████▏
2020/07/2816382718131.1%███████▎
2020/07/2916382700.0%███████▎
2020/07/3016827344462.7%███████▌
2020/07/3116827300.0%███████▌
2020/08/0116827300.0%███████▌
2020/08/0217700287295.2%███████▉
2020/08/0317846714650.8%███████▉
2020/08/0417949710300.6%████████
2020/08/0518050510080.6%████████
2020/08/0618050500.0%████████
2020/08/0718364731421.7%████████▏
2020/08/0818364700.0%████████▏
2020/08/0918364700.0%████████▏
2020/08/1018692332761.8%████████▎
2020/08/1118873718141.0%████████▍
2020/08/1218873700.0%████████▍
2020/08/1318873700.0%████████▍
2020/08/1419079420571.1%████████▌
2020/08/151917219270.5%████████▌
2020/08/1619172100.0%████████▌
2020/08/171926549330.5%████████▌
2020/08/1819265400.0%████████▌
2020/08/1919492022661.2%████████▋
2020/08/201955576370.3%████████▋
2020/08/211962807230.4%████████▋
2020/08/221968996190.3%████████▊
2020/08/2319689900.0%████████▊
2020/08/2419810312040.6%████████▊
2020/08/2519810300.0%████████▊
2020/08/2619927311700.6%████████▉
2020/08/2719927300.0%████████▉
2020/08/282001398660.4%████████▉
2020/08/2920013900.0%████████▉
2020/08/3020013900.0%████████▉
2020/08/3120166115220.8%████████▉
2020/09/0120166100.0%████████▉
2020/09/0220166100.0%████████▉
2020/09/0320166100.0%████████▉
2020/09/0420395322921.1%█████████
2020/09/0520395300.0%█████████
2020/09/0620395300.0%█████████
2020/09/0720395300.0%█████████
2020/09/0820596420111.0%█████████▏
2020/09/09206045810.0%█████████▏
2020/09/102065414960.2%█████████▏
2020/09/112070024610.2%█████████▏
2020/09/1220700200.0%█████████▏
2020/09/1320812811260.5%█████████▎
2020/09/1420812800.0%█████████▎
2020/09/152087255970.3%█████████▎
2020/09/162092094840.2%█████████▎
2020/09/172099076980.3%█████████▎
2020/09/1821166017530.8%█████████▍
2020/09/1921166000.0%█████████▍
2020/09/2021166000.0%█████████▍
2020/09/2121401823581.1%█████████▌
2020/09/2221401800.0%█████████▌
2020/09/232148468280.4%█████████▌
2020/09/2421484600.0%█████████▌
2020/09/2521484600.0%█████████▌
2020/09/2621636715210.7%█████████▋
2020/09/2721636700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/2821636700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/2921751011430.5%█████████▋
2020/09/3021751000.0%█████████▋
2020/10/0121751000.0%█████████▋
2020/10/0221751000.0%█████████▋
2020/10/0321751000.0%█████████▋
2020/10/0421751000.0%█████████▋
2020/10/0521976322531.0%█████████▊
2020/10/0622107013070.6%█████████▊
2020/10/0722107000.0%█████████▊
2020/10/0822107000.0%█████████▊
2020/10/0922107000.0%█████████▊
2020/10/1022408430141.4%█████████▉
2020/10/1122408400.0%█████████▉
2020/10/1222408400.0%█████████▉
2020/10/1322605019660.9%██████████
2020/10/1422605000.0%██████████
2020/10/1522605000.0%██████████
2020/10/1622605000.0%██████████

Arizona cases latest: 226050
Arizona cases 7-day growth: 4980, by 1.02 (2.3%)
Arizona cases 1-day average: 711.43, by 1.00 (0.3%)
Arizona cases pop 7278717, per1000: 31.056, daily new per1000: 0.01342

Arizona deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/201??
2020/03/21100.0%
2020/03/22100.0%
2020/03/23100.0%
2020/03/24100.0%
2020/03/2532200.0%
2020/03/2685166.7%
2020/03/27800.0%
2020/03/2815787.5%
2020/03/291500.0%
2020/03/301500.0%
2020/03/3124960.0%
2020/04/0129520.8%
2020/04/022900.0%
2020/04/03411241.4%
2020/04/04521126.8%
2020/04/05641223.1%
2020/04/066400.0%
2020/04/076511.6%
2020/04/08801523.1%
2020/04/0989911.2%
2020/04/108900.0%
2020/04/118900.0%
2020/04/121152629.2%
2020/04/1311500.0%
2020/04/141311613.9%
2020/04/1513100.0%
2020/04/1613100.0%
2020/04/1713100.0%
2020/04/181693829.0%
2020/04/19184158.9%
2020/04/2018400.0%
2020/04/2118400.0%
2020/04/222082413.0%
2020/04/232494119.7%
2020/04/2424900.0%
2020/04/25273249.6%
2020/04/2627300.0%
2020/04/2727520.7%
2020/04/2827500.0%
2020/04/2927500.0%
2020/04/303042910.5%
2020/05/01330268.6%
2020/05/02348185.5%
2020/05/03362144.0%
2020/05/0436200.0%
2020/05/05395339.1%
2020/05/06426317.8%
2020/05/07450245.6%
2020/05/085176714.9%
2020/05/0951700.0%
2020/05/1051700.0%
2020/05/11542254.8%
2020/05/1254200.0%
2020/05/13594529.6%
2020/05/14624305.1%█▏
2020/05/15651274.3%█▏
2020/05/1665100.0%█▏
2020/05/17680294.5%█▏
2020/05/1868000.0%█▏
2020/05/1968000.0%█▏
2020/05/20704243.5%█▎
2020/05/21747436.1%█▎
2020/05/22763162.1%█▍
2020/05/23775121.6%█▍
2020/05/24800253.2%█▍
2020/05/2580000.0%█▍
2020/05/2680770.9%█▍
2020/05/2780700.0%█▍
2020/05/2880700.0%█▍
2020/05/2980700.0%█▍
2020/05/30885789.7%█▌
2020/05/3188500.0%█▌
2020/06/01917323.6%█▋
2020/06/0291700.0%█▋
2020/06/03981647.0%█▊
2020/06/04996151.5%█▊
2020/06/0599600.0%█▊
2020/06/0699600.0%█▊
2020/06/0799600.0%█▊
2020/06/081047515.1%█▉
2020/06/091070232.2%█▉
2020/06/101095252.3%█▉
2020/06/11109500.0%█▉
2020/06/12109500.0%█▉
2020/06/131144494.5%██
2020/06/14114400.0%██
2020/06/151188443.8%██▏
2020/06/16118800.0%██▏
2020/06/17118800.0%██▏
2020/06/181239514.3%██▏
2020/06/191271322.6%██▎
2020/06/20127100.0%██▎
2020/06/211339685.4%██▍
2020/06/22134230.2%██▍
2020/06/23134200.0%██▍
2020/06/24134200.0%██▍
2020/06/2514631219.0%██▌
2020/06/26146300.0%██▌
2020/06/27146300.0%██▌
2020/06/2815791167.9%██▊
2020/06/29158890.6%██▊
2020/06/30158800.0%██▊
2020/07/011632442.8%██▉
2020/07/02163200.0%██▉
2020/07/0317571257.7%███
2020/07/041788311.8%███▏
2020/07/05178800.0%███▏
2020/07/061805171.0%███▏
2020/07/07180500.0%███▏
2020/07/0819271226.8%███▍
2020/07/09192700.0%███▍
2020/07/1020381115.8%███▌
2020/07/112082442.2%███▋
2020/07/12208200.0%███▋
2020/07/13208200.0%███▋
2020/07/14208200.0%███▋
2020/07/15208200.0%███▋
2020/07/16243435216.9%████▎
2020/07/172492582.4%████▍
2020/07/18249200.0%████▍
2020/07/19249200.0%████▍
2020/07/20276126910.8%████▊
2020/07/21276100.0%████▊
2020/07/222784230.8%████▉
2020/07/2329741906.8%█████▏
2020/07/243063893.0%█████▍
2020/07/25306300.0%█████▍
2020/07/2632862237.3%█████▊
2020/07/273305190.6%█████▊
2020/07/283304-1-0.0%█████▊
2020/07/29330400.0%█████▊
2020/07/3034541504.5%██████
2020/07/31345400.0%██████
2020/08/01345400.0%██████
2020/08/0237472938.5%██████▌
2020/08/033765180.5%██████▌
2020/08/043779140.4%██████▌
2020/08/053845661.7%██████▋
2020/08/06384500.0%██████▋
2020/08/0740021574.1%███████
2020/08/08400200.0%███████
2020/08/09400200.0%███████
2020/08/1041501483.7%███████▎
2020/08/114199491.2%███████▎
2020/08/12419900.0%███████▎
2020/08/13419900.0%███████▎
2020/08/1443831844.4%███████▋
2020/08/154423400.9%███████▋
2020/08/16442300.0%███████▋
2020/08/174492691.6%███████▊
2020/08/18449200.0%███████▊
2020/08/194529370.8%███████▉
2020/08/2046341052.3%████████
2020/08/214684501.1%████████▏
2020/08/22468840.1%████████▏
2020/08/23468800.0%████████▏
2020/08/244771831.8%████████▎
2020/08/25477100.0%████████▎
2020/08/264792210.4%████████▍
2020/08/27479200.0%████████▍
2020/08/2849291372.9%████████▌
2020/08/29492900.0%████████▌
2020/08/30492900.0%████████▌
2020/08/3150301012.0%████████▊
2020/09/01503000.0%████████▊
2020/09/02503000.0%████████▊
2020/09/03503000.0%████████▊
2020/09/0451301002.0%████████▉
2020/09/05513000.0%████████▉
2020/09/06513000.0%████████▉
2020/09/07513000.0%████████▉
2020/09/085219891.7%█████████
2020/09/09522120.0%█████████▏
2020/09/105251300.6%█████████▏
2020/09/115273220.4%█████████▏
2020/09/12527300.0%█████████▏
2020/09/135315420.8%█████████▎
2020/09/14531500.0%█████████▎
2020/09/15532270.1%█████████▎
2020/09/165344220.4%█████████▎
2020/09/175371270.5%█████████▍
2020/09/185409380.7%█████████▍
2020/09/19540900.0%█████████▍
2020/09/20540900.0%█████████▍
2020/09/215476671.2%█████████▌
2020/09/22547600.0%█████████▌
2020/09/235498220.4%█████████▌
2020/09/24549800.0%█████████▌
2020/09/25549800.0%█████████▌
2020/09/265587891.6%█████████▊
2020/09/27558700.0%█████████▊
2020/09/28558700.0%█████████▊
2020/09/295623360.6%█████████▊
2020/09/30562300.0%█████████▊
2020/10/01562300.0%█████████▊
2020/10/02562300.0%█████████▊
2020/10/03562300.0%█████████▊
2020/10/04562300.0%█████████▊
2020/10/055693701.2%█████████▉
2020/10/065707140.2%█████████▉
2020/10/07570700.0%█████████▉
2020/10/08570700.0%█████████▉
2020/10/09570700.0%█████████▉
2020/10/105746390.7%██████████
2020/10/11574600.0%██████████
2020/10/12574600.0%██████████
2020/10/135759130.2%██████████
2020/10/14575900.0%██████████
2020/10/15575900.0%██████████
2020/10/16575900.0%██████████

Arizona deaths latest: 5759
Arizona deaths 7-day growth: 52, by 1.01 (0.9%)
Arizona deaths 1-day average: 7.43, by 1.00 (0.1%)
Arizona deaths pop 7278717, per1000: 0.791, daily new per1000: 0.00012

Arizona recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2222na
2020/03/23200.0%
2020/03/2453150.0%
2020/03/256120.0%
2020/03/263-3-50.0%
2020/03/27300.0%
2020/03/280-3-100.0%
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/05327327na
2020/04/0632700.0%
2020/04/070-327-100.0%
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0147614761na██████████
2020/06/02476100.0%██████████
2020/06/03476100.0%██████████
2020/06/04476100.0%██████████
2020/06/05476100.0%██████████
2020/06/06476100.0%██████████
2020/06/07476100.0%██████████
2020/06/080-4761-100.0%
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/0200na
2020/07/0300na
2020/07/0400na
2020/07/0500na
2020/07/0600na
2020/07/0700na
2020/07/0800na
2020/07/0900na
2020/07/1000na
2020/07/1100na
2020/07/1200na
2020/07/1300na
2020/07/1400na
2020/07/1500na
2020/07/1600na
2020/07/1700na
2020/07/1800na
2020/07/1900na
2020/07/2000na
2020/07/2100na
2020/07/2200na
2020/07/2300na
2020/07/2400na
2020/07/2500na
2020/07/2600na
2020/07/2700na
2020/07/2800na
2020/07/2900na
2020/07/3000na
2020/07/3100na
2020/08/0100na
2020/08/0200na
2020/08/0300na
2020/08/0400na
2020/08/0500na
2020/08/0600na
2020/08/0700na
2020/08/0800na
2020/08/0900na
2020/08/1000na
2020/08/1100na
2020/08/1200na
2020/08/1300na
2020/08/1400na
2020/08/1500na
2020/08/1600na
2020/08/1700na
2020/08/1800na
2020/08/1900na
2020/08/2000na
2020/08/2100na
2020/08/2200na
2020/08/2300na
2020/08/2400na
2020/08/2500na
2020/08/2600na
2020/08/2700na
2020/08/2800na
2020/08/2900na
2020/08/3000na
2020/08/3100na
2020/09/0100na
2020/09/0200na
2020/09/0300na
2020/09/0400na
2020/09/0500na
2020/09/0600na
2020/09/0700na
2020/09/0800na
2020/09/0900na
2020/09/1000na
2020/09/1100na
2020/09/1200na
2020/09/1300na
2020/09/1400na
2020/09/1500na
2020/09/1600na
2020/09/1700na
2020/09/1800na
2020/09/1900na
2020/09/2000na
2020/09/2100na
2020/09/2200na
2020/09/2300na
2020/09/2400na
2020/09/2500na
2020/09/2600na
2020/09/2700na
2020/09/2800na
2020/09/2900na
2020/09/3000na
2020/10/0100na
2020/10/0200na
2020/10/0300na
2020/10/0400na
2020/10/0500na
2020/10/0600na
2020/10/0700na
2020/10/0800na
2020/10/0900na
2020/10/1000na
2020/10/1100na
2020/10/1200na
2020/10/1300na
2020/10/1400na
2020/10/1500na
2020/10/1600na

Arizona recoveries latest: 0
Arizona recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Arizona recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Arizona recoveries pop 7278717, per1000: 0.000, daily new per1000: 0.00153

Arkansas cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2065??
2020/03/21963147.7%
2020/03/229600.0%
2020/03/231747881.2%
2020/03/242184425.3%
2020/03/252806228.4%
2020/03/263355519.6%
2020/03/27351164.8%
2020/03/284095816.5%
2020/03/29421122.9%
2020/03/305088720.7%
2020/03/3150800.0%
2020/04/0162411622.8%
2020/04/02643193.0%
2020/04/03704619.5%
2020/04/04743395.5%
2020/04/0585311014.8%
2020/04/06927748.7%
2020/04/0793250.5%
2020/04/08107714515.6%
2020/04/091146696.4%
2020/04/101202564.9%
2020/04/11120200.0%
2020/04/121280786.5%
2020/04/13147519515.2%
2020/04/141498231.6%
2020/04/15149800.0%
2020/04/16149800.0%
2020/04/17149800.0%
2020/04/18169519713.2%
2020/04/191777824.8%
2020/04/20177700.0%
2020/04/21222745025.3%
2020/04/222262351.6%
2020/04/23226200.0%
2020/04/24226200.0%
2020/04/25283056825.1%
2020/04/26283000.0%
2020/04/2730171876.6%
2020/04/2831271103.6%
2020/04/29312700.0%
2020/04/303210832.7%
2020/05/0133101003.1%
2020/05/02331000.0%
2020/05/033372621.9%
2020/05/04337200.0%
2020/05/053469972.9%
2020/05/06346900.0%
2020/05/07346900.0%
2020/05/0836651965.7%
2020/05/09366500.0%
2020/05/10366500.0%
2020/05/11366500.0%
2020/05/12404337810.3%
2020/05/13404300.0%
2020/05/1442361934.8%
2020/05/1544632275.4%
2020/05/16446300.0%
2020/05/1747592966.6%
2020/05/18475900.0%
2020/05/19475900.0%
2020/05/2049231643.4%
2020/05/21492300.0%
2020/05/22545853510.9%
2020/05/2356121542.8%
2020/05/2457751632.9%
2020/05/25577500.0%
2020/05/26577500.0%
2020/05/27577500.0%
2020/05/28577500.0%
2020/05/29577500.0%
2020/05/30577500.0%
2020/05/31577500.0%
2020/06/017253147825.6%
2020/06/02725300.0%
2020/06/0378185657.8%
2020/06/04781800.0%
2020/06/05781800.0%
2020/06/06781800.0%
2020/06/079101128316.4%
2020/06/08910100.0%
2020/06/09910100.0%
2020/06/10910100.0%
2020/06/11910100.0%
2020/06/12910100.0%
2020/06/1311547244626.9%█▎
2020/06/141154700.0%█▎
2020/06/151154700.0%█▎
2020/06/161154700.0%█▎
2020/06/171154700.0%█▎
2020/06/181154700.0%█▎
2020/06/191154700.0%█▎
2020/06/201154700.0%█▎
2020/06/2115142359531.1%█▋
2020/06/221514200.0%█▋
2020/06/23160839416.2%█▊
2020/06/241608300.0%█▊
2020/06/251608300.0%█▊
2020/06/261608300.0%█▊
2020/06/271608300.0%█▊
2020/06/281608300.0%█▊
2020/06/291608300.0%█▊
2020/06/301608300.0%█▊
2020/07/011608300.0%█▊
2020/07/021608300.0%█▊
2020/07/0322075599237.3%██▍
2020/07/042207500.0%██▍
2020/07/052207500.0%██▍
2020/07/062207500.0%██▍
2020/07/072207500.0%██▍
2020/07/082425321789.9%██▋
2020/07/092425300.0%██▋
2020/07/102425300.0%██▋
2020/07/112425300.0%██▋
2020/07/122425300.0%██▋
2020/07/132425300.0%██▋
2020/07/142425300.0%██▋
2020/07/152425300.0%██▋
2020/07/162425300.0%██▋
2020/07/1731114686128.3%███▍
2020/07/183111400.0%███▍
2020/07/193111400.0%███▍
2020/07/203111400.0%███▍
2020/07/213111400.0%███▍
2020/07/223111400.0%███▍
2020/07/2335246413213.3%███▊
2020/07/243625910132.9%███▉
2020/07/253625900.0%███▉
2020/07/263798117224.7%████▏
2020/07/27386236421.7%████▏
2020/07/283862300.0%████▏
2020/07/293862300.0%████▏
2020/07/303862300.0%████▏
2020/07/314175931368.1%████▌
2020/08/014175900.0%████▌
2020/08/024175900.0%████▌
2020/08/034317314143.4%████▋
2020/08/044317300.0%████▋
2020/08/054538122085.1%████▉
2020/08/064538100.0%████▉
2020/08/074702816473.6%█████
2020/08/084702800.0%█████
2020/08/094702800.0%█████
2020/08/104881117833.8%█████▎
2020/08/115002812172.5%█████▍
2020/08/125002800.0%█████▍
2020/08/135002800.0%█████▍
2020/08/145002800.0%█████▍
2020/08/155239223644.7%█████▋
2020/08/165239200.0%█████▋
2020/08/1751992-400-0.8%█████▌
2020/08/185199200.0%█████▌
2020/08/195199200.0%█████▌
2020/08/205421622244.3%█████▊
2020/08/215421600.0%█████▊
2020/08/225565214362.6%██████
2020/08/235565200.0%██████
2020/08/245565200.0%██████
2020/08/255565200.0%██████
2020/08/265737417223.1%██████▏
2020/08/275737400.0%██████▏
2020/08/285737400.0%██████▏
2020/08/295737400.0%██████▏
2020/08/305737400.0%██████▏
2020/08/315737400.0%██████▏
2020/09/015737400.0%██████▏
2020/09/025737400.0%██████▏
2020/09/035737400.0%██████▏
2020/09/045737400.0%██████▏
2020/09/055737400.0%██████▏
2020/09/065737400.0%██████▏
2020/09/075737400.0%██████▏
2020/09/0865727835314.6%███████
2020/09/096572700.0%███████
2020/09/106572700.0%███████
2020/09/116572700.0%███████
2020/09/126572700.0%███████
2020/09/136572700.0%███████
2020/09/146572700.0%███████
2020/09/156572700.0%███████
2020/09/166572700.0%███████
2020/09/176572700.0%███████
2020/09/186572700.0%███████
2020/09/196572700.0%███████
2020/09/206572700.0%███████
2020/09/216572700.0%███████
2020/09/226572700.0%███████
2020/09/236572700.0%███████
2020/09/246572700.0%███████
2020/09/256572700.0%███████
2020/09/266572700.0%███████
2020/09/276572700.0%███████
2020/09/286572700.0%███████
2020/09/296572700.0%███████
2020/09/306572700.0%███████
2020/10/016572700.0%███████
2020/10/026572700.0%███████
2020/10/036572700.0%███████
2020/10/046572700.0%███████
2020/10/056572700.0%███████
2020/10/066572700.0%███████
2020/10/076572700.0%███████
2020/10/086572700.0%███████
2020/10/096572700.0%███████
2020/10/106572700.0%███████
2020/10/116572700.0%███████
2020/10/126572700.0%███████
2020/10/13928332710641.2%█████████▉
2020/10/14934876540.7%██████████
2020/10/159348700.0%██████████
2020/10/169348700.0%██████████

Arkansas cases latest: 93487
Arkansas cases 7-day growth: 27760, by 1.42 (42.2%)
Arkansas cases 1-day average: 3965.71, by 1.05 (5.2%)
Arkansas cases pop 3017825, per1000: 30.978, daily new per1000: 0.03504

Arkansas deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2477na
2020/03/2511457.1%
2020/03/262-9-81.8%
2020/03/273150.0%
2020/03/285266.7%
2020/03/29500.0%
2020/03/307240.0%
2020/03/31700.0%
2020/04/0110342.9%
2020/04/0212220.0%
2020/04/031200.0%
2020/04/0414216.7%
2020/04/0516214.3%
2020/04/061600.0%
2020/04/071600.0%
2020/04/0818212.5%
2020/04/0921316.7%
2020/04/1024314.3%
2020/04/112400.0%
2020/04/1227312.5%
2020/04/1330311.1%
2020/04/143226.7%
2020/04/153200.0%
2020/04/163200.0%
2020/04/173200.0%
2020/04/1837515.6%
2020/04/193812.7%
2020/04/203800.0%
2020/04/2143513.2%
2020/04/224300.0%
2020/04/234300.0%
2020/04/244300.0%
2020/04/254749.3%
2020/04/264700.0%
2020/04/275036.4%
2020/04/2857714.0%
2020/04/295700.0%
2020/04/305923.5%
2020/05/016458.5%
2020/05/026400.0%
2020/05/0372812.5%
2020/05/047200.0%
2020/05/0580811.1%
2020/05/068000.0%
2020/05/078000.0%
2020/05/0888810.0%
2020/05/098800.0%
2020/05/108800.0%
2020/05/118800.0%
2020/05/129466.8%
2020/05/139400.0%
2020/05/149733.2%
2020/05/159811.0%
2020/05/169800.0%
2020/05/179800.0%
2020/05/189800.0%
2020/05/199800.0%
2020/05/2010244.1%
2020/05/2110200.0%
2020/05/2211087.8%
2020/05/2311332.7%
2020/05/2411521.8%
2020/05/2511500.0%
2020/05/2611500.0%
2020/05/2711500.0%
2020/05/2811500.0%
2020/05/2911500.0%
2020/05/3011500.0%
2020/05/3111500.0%
2020/06/011331815.7%
2020/06/0213300.0%
2020/06/0313632.3%
2020/06/0413600.0%
2020/06/0513600.0%
2020/06/0613600.0%
2020/06/071541813.2%
2020/06/0815400.0%
2020/06/0915400.0%
2020/06/1015400.0%
2020/06/1115400.0%
2020/06/1215400.0%
2020/06/131711711.0%█▏
2020/06/1417100.0%█▏
2020/06/1517100.0%█▏
2020/06/1617100.0%█▏
2020/06/1717100.0%█▏
2020/06/1817100.0%█▏
2020/06/1917100.0%█▏
2020/06/2017100.0%█▏
2020/06/212245331.0%█▍
2020/06/2222400.0%█▍
2020/06/2322731.3%█▍
2020/06/2422700.0%█▍
2020/06/2522700.0%█▍
2020/06/2622700.0%█▍
2020/06/2722700.0%█▍
2020/06/2822700.0%█▍
2020/06/2922700.0%█▍
2020/06/3022700.0%█▍
2020/07/0122700.0%█▍
2020/07/0222700.0%█▍
2020/07/032795222.9%█▊
2020/07/0427900.0%█▊
2020/07/0527900.0%█▊
2020/07/0627900.0%█▊
2020/07/0727900.0%█▊
2020/07/08292134.7%█▉
2020/07/0929200.0%█▉
2020/07/1029200.0%█▉
2020/07/1129200.0%█▉
2020/07/1229200.0%█▉
2020/07/1329200.0%█▉
2020/07/1429200.0%█▉
2020/07/1529200.0%█▉
2020/07/1629200.0%█▉
2020/07/173414916.8%██▏
2020/07/1834100.0%██▏
2020/07/1934100.0%██▏
2020/07/2034100.0%██▏
2020/07/2134100.0%██▏
2020/07/2234100.0%██▏
2020/07/233803911.4%██▍
2020/07/2438661.6%██▍
2020/07/2538600.0%██▍
2020/07/26399133.4%██▌
2020/07/2740120.5%██▌
2020/07/2840100.0%██▌
2020/07/2940100.0%██▌
2020/07/3040100.0%██▌
2020/07/314424110.2%██▊
2020/08/0144200.0%██▊
2020/08/0244200.0%██▊
2020/08/03458163.6%██▉
2020/08/0445800.0%██▉
2020/08/05490327.0%███▏
2020/08/0649000.0%███▏
2020/08/07508183.7%███▎
2020/08/0850800.0%███▎
2020/08/0950800.0%███▎
2020/08/10535275.3%███▍
2020/08/11555203.7%███▌
2020/08/1255500.0%███▌
2020/08/1355500.0%███▌
2020/08/1455500.0%███▌
2020/08/15587325.8%███▊
2020/08/1658700.0%███▊
2020/08/17600132.2%███▊
2020/08/1860000.0%███▊
2020/08/1960000.0%███▊
2020/08/20631315.2%████
2020/08/2163100.0%████
2020/08/22663325.1%████▏
2020/08/2366300.0%████▏
2020/08/2466300.0%████▏
2020/08/2566300.0%████▏
2020/08/26711487.2%████▌
2020/08/2771100.0%████▌
2020/08/2871100.0%████▌
2020/08/2971100.0%████▌
2020/08/3071100.0%████▌
2020/08/3171100.0%████▌
2020/09/0171100.0%████▌
2020/09/0271100.0%████▌
2020/09/0371100.0%████▌
2020/09/0471100.0%████▌
2020/09/0571100.0%████▌
2020/09/0671100.0%████▌
2020/09/0771100.0%████▌
2020/09/0890819727.7%█████▊
2020/09/0990800.0%█████▊
2020/09/1090800.0%█████▊
2020/09/1190800.0%█████▊
2020/09/1290800.0%█████▊
2020/09/1390800.0%█████▊
2020/09/1490800.0%█████▊
2020/09/1590800.0%█████▊
2020/09/1690800.0%█████▊
2020/09/1790800.0%█████▊
2020/09/1890800.0%█████▊
2020/09/1990800.0%█████▊
2020/09/2090800.0%█████▊
2020/09/2190800.0%█████▊
2020/09/2290800.0%█████▊
2020/09/2390800.0%█████▊
2020/09/2490800.0%█████▊
2020/09/2590800.0%█████▊
2020/09/2690800.0%█████▊
2020/09/2790800.0%█████▊
2020/09/2890800.0%█████▊
2020/09/2990800.0%█████▊
2020/09/3090800.0%█████▊
2020/10/0190800.0%█████▊
2020/10/0290800.0%█████▊
2020/10/0390800.0%█████▊
2020/10/0490800.0%█████▊
2020/10/0590800.0%█████▊
2020/10/0690800.0%█████▊
2020/10/0790800.0%█████▊
2020/10/0890800.0%█████▊
2020/10/0990800.0%█████▊
2020/10/1090800.0%█████▊
2020/10/1190800.0%█████▊
2020/10/1290800.0%█████▊
2020/10/13156966172.8%█████████▉
2020/10/141586171.1%██████████
2020/10/15158600.0%██████████
2020/10/16158600.0%██████████

Arkansas deaths latest: 1586
Arkansas deaths 7-day growth: 678, by 1.75 (74.7%)
Arkansas deaths 1-day average: 96.86, by 1.08 (8.3%)
Arkansas deaths pop 3017825, per1000: 0.526, daily new per1000: 0.00087

Arkansas recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2522na
2020/03/261210500.0%
2020/03/2719758.3%
2020/03/2826736.8%
2020/03/292827.7%
2020/03/3032414.3%
2020/03/313200.0%
2020/04/01421031.2%
2020/04/0247511.9%
2020/04/03601327.7%
2020/04/04802033.3%
2020/04/051002025.0%
2020/04/061393939.0%
2020/04/0714232.2%
2020/04/082379566.9%
2020/04/093056828.7%
2020/04/10329247.9%
2020/04/1132900.0%
2020/04/123673811.6%
2020/04/134276016.3%
2020/04/14444174.0%
2020/04/1544400.0%
2020/04/1644400.0%
2020/04/1744400.0%
2020/04/1859314933.6%
2020/04/1971912621.2%
2020/04/2071900.0%
2020/04/218099012.5%
2020/04/22849404.9%
2020/04/2384900.0%
2020/04/2484900.0%
2020/04/2597012114.3%
2020/04/2697000.0%
2020/04/27987171.8%
2020/04/28121622923.2%
2020/04/29121600.0%
2020/04/301286705.8%
2020/05/01198569954.4%
2020/05/02198500.0%
2020/05/03198720.1%
2020/05/04198700.0%
2020/05/052041542.7%
2020/05/06204100.0%
2020/05/07204100.0%
2020/05/0821591185.8%
2020/05/09215900.0%
2020/05/10215900.0%
2020/05/11215900.0%
2020/05/12314999045.9%
2020/05/13314900.0%
2020/05/1432771284.1%
2020/05/1533901133.4%
2020/05/16339000.0%
2020/05/1735902005.9%
2020/05/18359000.0%
2020/05/19359000.0%
2020/05/2037391494.2%
2020/05/21373900.0%
2020/05/22373900.0%
2020/05/23373900.0%
2020/05/2440963579.5%
2020/05/25409600.0%
2020/05/26409600.0%
2020/05/27409600.0%
2020/05/28409600.0%
2020/05/29409600.0%
2020/05/30409600.0%
2020/05/31409600.0%
2020/06/015275117928.8%
2020/06/02527500.0%
2020/06/0355672925.5%
2020/06/04556700.0%
2020/06/05556700.0%
2020/06/06556700.0%
2020/06/07626669912.6%
2020/06/08626600.0%
2020/06/09626600.0%
2020/06/10626600.0%
2020/06/11626600.0%
2020/06/12626600.0%
2020/06/137351108517.3%
2020/06/14735100.0%
2020/06/15735100.0%
2020/06/16735100.0%
2020/06/17735100.0%
2020/06/18735100.0%
2020/06/19735100.0%
2020/06/20735100.0%
2020/06/2110082273137.2%█▎
2020/06/221008200.0%█▎
2020/06/23107937117.1%█▎
2020/06/241079300.0%█▎
2020/06/251079300.0%█▎
2020/06/261079300.0%█▎
2020/06/271079300.0%█▎
2020/06/281079300.0%█▎
2020/06/291079300.0%█▎
2020/06/301079300.0%█▎
2020/07/011079300.0%█▎
2020/07/021079300.0%█▎
2020/07/0315698490545.4%█▉
2020/07/041569800.0%█▉
2020/07/051569800.0%█▉
2020/07/061569800.0%█▉
2020/07/071569800.0%█▉
2020/07/0817834213613.6%██▏
2020/07/091783400.0%██▏
2020/07/101783400.0%██▏
2020/07/111783400.0%██▏
2020/07/121783400.0%██▏
2020/07/131783400.0%██▏
2020/07/141783400.0%██▏
2020/07/151783400.0%██▏
2020/07/161783400.0%██▏
2020/07/1724195636135.7%██▉
2020/07/182419500.0%██▉
2020/07/192419500.0%██▉
2020/07/202419500.0%██▉
2020/07/212419500.0%██▉
2020/07/222419500.0%██▉
2020/07/2327990379515.7%███▍
2020/07/24288648743.1%███▍
2020/07/252886400.0%███▍
2020/07/263108322197.7%███▊
2020/07/27316225391.7%███▊
2020/07/283162200.0%███▊
2020/07/293162200.0%███▊
2020/07/303162200.0%███▊
2020/07/313473731159.9%████▏
2020/08/013473700.0%████▏
2020/08/023473700.0%████▏
2020/08/033603412973.7%████▎
2020/08/043603400.0%████▎
2020/08/053800019665.5%████▌
2020/08/063800000.0%████▌
2020/08/07388488482.2%████▋
2020/08/083884800.0%████▋
2020/08/093884800.0%████▋
2020/08/104097721295.5%████▉
2020/08/114213011532.8%█████
2020/08/124213000.0%█████
2020/08/134213000.0%█████
2020/08/144213000.0%█████
2020/08/154544633167.9%█████▍
2020/08/164544600.0%█████▍
2020/08/1744905-541-1.2%█████▍
2020/08/184490500.0%█████▍
2020/08/194490500.0%█████▍
2020/08/204766627616.1%█████▋
2020/08/214766600.0%█████▋
2020/08/224913514693.1%█████▉
2020/08/234913500.0%█████▉
2020/08/244913500.0%█████▉
2020/08/254913500.0%█████▉
2020/08/265135122164.5%██████▏
2020/08/275135100.0%██████▏
2020/08/285135100.0%██████▏
2020/08/295135100.0%██████▏
2020/08/305135100.0%██████▏
2020/08/315135100.0%██████▏
2020/09/015135100.0%██████▏
2020/09/025135100.0%██████▏
2020/09/035135100.0%██████▏
2020/09/045135100.0%██████▏
2020/09/055135100.0%██████▏
2020/09/065135100.0%██████▏
2020/09/075135100.0%██████▏
2020/09/0858757740614.4%███████
2020/09/095875700.0%███████
2020/09/105875700.0%███████
2020/09/115875700.0%███████
2020/09/125875700.0%███████
2020/09/135875700.0%███████
2020/09/145875700.0%███████
2020/09/155875700.0%███████
2020/09/165875700.0%███████
2020/09/175875700.0%███████
2020/09/185875700.0%███████
2020/09/195875700.0%███████
2020/09/205875700.0%███████
2020/09/215875700.0%███████
2020/09/225875700.0%███████
2020/09/235875700.0%███████
2020/09/245875700.0%███████
2020/09/255875700.0%███████
2020/09/265875700.0%███████
2020/09/275875700.0%███████
2020/09/285875700.0%███████
2020/09/295875700.0%███████
2020/09/305875700.0%███████
2020/10/015875700.0%███████
2020/10/025875700.0%███████
2020/10/035875700.0%███████
2020/10/045875700.0%███████
2020/10/055875700.0%███████
2020/10/065875700.0%███████
2020/10/075875700.0%███████
2020/10/085875700.0%███████
2020/10/095875700.0%███████
2020/10/105875700.0%███████
2020/10/115875700.0%███████
2020/10/125875700.0%███████
2020/10/13834542469742.0%█████████▉
2020/10/14840556010.7%██████████
2020/10/158405500.0%██████████
2020/10/168405500.0%██████████

Arkansas recoveries latest: 84055
Arkansas recoveries 7-day growth: 25298, by 1.43 (43.1%)
Arkansas recoveries 1-day average: 3614.00, by 1.05 (5.2%)
Arkansas recoveries pop 3017825, per1000: 27.853, daily new per1000: 0.03199

California cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/201095??
2020/03/21122412911.8%
2020/03/22122400.0%
2020/03/23180257847.2%
2020/03/24226646425.7%
2020/03/25261735115.5%
2020/03/263894127748.8%
2020/03/2742023087.9%
2020/03/28464344110.5%
2020/03/296197155433.5%
2020/03/3063881913.1%
2020/03/317477108917.0%
2020/04/019587211028.2%
2020/04/0299373503.7%
2020/04/03107017647.7%
2020/04/0412838213720.0%
2020/04/05134386004.7%
2020/04/061343800.0%
2020/04/071343800.0%
2020/04/0816957351926.2%
2020/04/0919111215412.7%
2020/04/10194723611.9%
2020/04/111947200.0%
2020/04/1221794232211.9%
2020/04/13223485542.5%
2020/04/14233389904.4%
2020/04/152333800.0%
2020/04/162442410864.7%
2020/04/1727528310412.7%
2020/04/182896314355.2%
2020/04/192896300.0%
2020/04/202896300.0%
2020/04/213097820157.0%
2020/04/223326122837.4%
2020/04/233539621356.4%
2020/04/243736919735.6%
2020/04/2541137376810.1%
2020/04/264113700.0%
2020/04/274346423275.7%
2020/04/284346400.0%
2020/04/294503115673.6%
2020/04/304650014693.3%
2020/05/014891724175.2%
2020/05/025044215253.1%
2020/05/035219717553.5%
2020/05/045219700.0%
2020/05/055493727405.2%
2020/05/065493700.0%
2020/05/075493700.0%
2020/05/0860614567710.3%
2020/05/096251218983.1%
2020/05/106456120493.3%
2020/05/116668021193.3%
2020/05/126793912591.9%
2020/05/136793900.0%
2020/05/147114132024.7%
2020/05/157493637955.3%
2020/05/167679318572.5%
2020/05/177883920462.7%
2020/05/187883900.0%
2020/05/197883900.0%
2020/05/208179529563.7%
2020/05/218179500.0%
2020/05/228619744025.4%
2020/05/238844422472.6%
2020/05/249063121872.5%█▏
2020/05/259063100.0%█▏
2020/05/269063100.0%█▏
2020/05/279063100.0%█▏
2020/05/289063100.0%█▏
2020/05/299063100.0%█▏
2020/05/309063100.0%█▏
2020/05/319063100.0%█▏
2020/06/011130062237524.7%█▍
2020/06/0211300600.0%█▍
2020/06/0311756045544.0%█▍
2020/06/0411980722471.9%█▍
2020/06/0511980700.0%█▍
2020/06/0611980700.0%█▍
2020/06/0711980700.0%█▍
2020/06/08131319115129.6%█▌
2020/06/0913131900.0%█▌
2020/06/1013348921701.7%█▋
2020/06/1113348900.0%█▋
2020/06/1213348900.0%█▋
2020/06/1314198384946.4%█▋
2020/06/1414198300.0%█▋
2020/06/1514885568724.8%█▊
2020/06/1615145225971.7%█▊
2020/06/1715145200.0%█▊
2020/06/1815701555633.7%█▉
2020/06/1916109940842.6%█▉
2020/06/2016109900.0%█▉
2020/06/2116930982105.1%██
2020/06/2216930900.0%██
2020/06/2317805487455.2%██▏
2020/06/2417805400.0%██▏
2020/06/25190222121686.8%██▎
2020/06/2619557153492.8%██▎
2020/06/2720046148902.5%██▍
2020/06/2820643359723.0%██▍
2020/06/2921124348102.3%██▌
2020/06/3021655053072.5%██▌
2020/07/0122291763672.9%██▋
2020/07/0222291700.0%██▋
2020/07/03240195172787.8%██▉
2020/07/0424823580403.3%██▉
2020/07/0524823500.0%██▉
2020/07/0625474565102.6%███
2020/07/0725474500.0%███
2020/07/08277931231869.1%███▎
2020/07/0927793100.0%███▎
2020/07/10289468115374.2%███▍
2020/07/1129649970312.4%███▌
2020/07/12312344158455.3%███▋
2020/07/1331234400.0%███▋
2020/07/1431234400.0%███▋
2020/07/1531234400.0%███▋
2020/07/163476343529011.3%████▏
2020/07/1734763400.0%████▏
2020/07/1834763400.0%████▏
2020/07/1934763400.0%████▏
2020/07/203846923705810.7%████▌
2020/07/21399898152064.0%████▊
2020/07/224007698710.2%████▊
2020/07/23413576128073.2%████▉
2020/07/24425616120402.9%█████
2020/07/2543533497182.3%█████▏
2020/07/26445400100662.3%█████▎
2020/07/2745365982591.9%█████▍
2020/07/2846055068911.5%█████▍
2020/07/2946055000.0%█████▍
2020/07/30475305147553.2%█████▋
2020/07/31485502101972.1%█████▊
2020/08/0148550200.0%█████▊
2020/08/02500130146283.0%█████▉
2020/08/0350916290321.8%██████
2020/08/0451490157391.1%██████
2020/08/0551942745260.9%██████▏
2020/08/0651942700.0%██████▏
2020/08/0751942700.0%██████▏
2020/08/0851942700.0%██████▏
2020/08/0951942700.0%██████▏
2020/08/10554160347336.7%██████▌
2020/08/1156191177511.4%██████▋
2020/08/1256191100.0%██████▋
2020/08/1356191100.0%██████▋
2020/08/14593141312305.6%███████
2020/08/1560107579341.3%███████▏
2020/08/1660107500.0%███████▏
2020/08/17613689126142.1%███████▎
2020/08/1861368900.0%███████▎
2020/08/19632667189783.1%███████▌
2020/08/2063883161641.0%███████▌
2020/08/2164475159200.9%███████▋
2020/08/22656892121411.9%███████▊
2020/08/2365689200.0%███████▊
2020/08/2466366967771.0%███████▊
2020/08/2566366900.0%███████▊
2020/08/2667309594261.4%███████▉
2020/08/2767309500.0%███████▉
2020/08/28683529104341.6%████████
2020/08/2968352900.0%████████
2020/08/3068352900.0%████████
2020/08/31693839103101.5%████████▏
2020/09/0169383900.0%████████▏
2020/09/0269383900.0%████████▏
2020/09/0369383900.0%████████▏
2020/09/04717177233383.4%████████▍
2020/09/0571717700.0%████████▍
2020/09/0671717700.0%████████▍
2020/09/0771717700.0%████████▍
2020/09/08735235180582.5%████████▋
2020/09/0973791126760.4%████████▋
2020/09/1073952716160.2%████████▊
2020/09/1173952700.0%████████▊
2020/09/1273952700.0%████████▊
2020/09/1374619166640.9%████████▊
2020/09/1475492387321.2%████████▉
2020/09/1575777828550.4%████████▉
2020/09/1676001322350.3%█████████
2020/09/1776296329500.4%█████████
2020/09/1876620132380.4%█████████
2020/09/1976620100.0%█████████
2020/09/2076983136300.5%█████████
2020/09/2177413543040.6%█████████▏
2020/09/2278169475591.0%█████████▎
2020/09/2378169400.0%█████████▎
2020/09/2478432426300.3%█████████▎
2020/09/2578432400.0%█████████▎
2020/09/2679404097161.2%█████████▍
2020/09/2779823741970.5%█████████▍
2020/09/2879823700.0%█████████▍
2020/09/2980230840710.5%█████████▌
2020/09/3080230800.0%█████████▌
2020/10/0180230800.0%█████████▌
2020/10/0280230800.0%█████████▌
2020/10/0380230800.0%█████████▌
2020/10/0480230800.0%█████████▌
2020/10/05813687113791.4%█████████▋
2020/10/06826784130971.6%█████████▊
2020/10/0782678400.0%█████████▊
2020/10/0882678400.0%█████████▊
2020/10/0982678400.0%█████████▊
2020/10/10838606118221.4%█████████▉
2020/10/1184277641700.5%█████████▉
2020/10/1284277600.0%█████████▉
2020/10/1384657938030.5%██████████
2020/10/1485002834490.4%██████████
2020/10/1585002800.0%██████████
2020/10/1685002800.0%██████████

California cases latest: 850028
California cases 7-day growth: 23244, by 1.03 (2.8%)
California cases 1-day average: 3320.57, by 1.00 (0.4%)
California cases pop 39512223, per1000: 21.513, daily new per1000: 0.01073

California deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/206??
2020/03/210-6-100.0%
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2366na
2020/03/24600.0%
2020/03/25600.0%
2020/03/2680741233.3%
2020/03/278556.2%
2020/03/281011618.8%
2020/03/291292827.7%
2020/03/3012900.0%
2020/03/311492015.5%
2020/04/012045536.9%
2020/04/02215115.4%
2020/04/032372210.2%
2020/04/042854820.3%
2020/04/053193411.9%
2020/04/0631900.0%
2020/04/0731900.0%
2020/04/0844212338.6%
2020/04/095036113.8%
2020/04/10541387.6%
2020/04/1154100.0%
2020/04/1265111020.3%
2020/04/13687365.5%
2020/04/147587110.3%
2020/04/1575800.0%
2020/04/16821638.3%
2020/04/1798516420.0%
2020/04/181072878.8%
2020/04/19107200.0%
2020/04/20107200.0%
2020/04/21120813612.7%
2020/04/221268605.0%
2020/04/231354866.8%
2020/04/2414691158.5%
2020/04/25165118212.4%
2020/04/26165100.0%
2020/04/2717551046.3%
2020/04/28175500.0%
2020/04/291809543.1%█▏
2020/04/301887784.3%█▏
2020/05/011982955.0%█▎
2020/05/022073914.6%█▎
2020/05/032172994.8%█▎
2020/05/04217200.0%█▎
2020/05/052254823.8%█▍
2020/05/06225400.0%█▍
2020/05/07225400.0%█▍
2020/05/08250425011.1%█▌
2020/05/092585813.2%█▌
2020/05/102678933.6%█▋
2020/05/112745672.5%█▋
2020/05/122770250.9%█▋
2020/05/13277000.0%█▋
2020/05/1429341645.9%█▊
2020/05/1531081745.9%█▉
2020/05/163204963.1%█▉
2020/05/173261571.8%██
2020/05/18326100.0%██
2020/05/19326100.0%██
2020/05/203334732.2%██
2020/05/21333400.0%██
2020/05/2235422086.2%██▏
2020/05/233630882.5%██▎
2020/05/243708782.1%██▎
2020/05/25370800.0%██▎
2020/05/26370800.0%██▎
2020/05/27370800.0%██▎
2020/05/28370800.0%██▎
2020/05/29370800.0%██▎
2020/05/30370800.0%██▎
2020/05/31370800.0%██▎
2020/06/01425154314.6%██▋
2020/06/02425100.0%██▋
2020/06/034320691.6%██▋
2020/06/0444221022.4%██▋
2020/06/05442200.0%██▋
2020/06/06442200.0%██▋
2020/06/07442200.0%██▋
2020/06/0846532315.2%██▊
2020/06/09465300.0%██▊
2020/06/104697440.9%██▉
2020/06/11469700.0%██▉
2020/06/12469700.0%██▉
2020/06/1349432465.2%███
2020/06/14494300.0%███
2020/06/1550631202.4%███
2020/06/165089260.5%███▏
2020/06/17508900.0%███▏
2020/06/1852081192.3%███▏
2020/06/195290821.6%███▎
2020/06/20529000.0%███▎
2020/06/2154241342.5%███▎
2020/06/22542400.0%███▎
2020/06/235515911.7%███▍
2020/06/24551500.0%███▍
2020/06/2556321172.1%███▍
2020/06/2657331011.8%███▌
2020/06/275812791.4%███▌
2020/06/285872601.0%███▌
2020/06/295905330.6%███▋
2020/06/305936310.5%███▋
2020/07/015980440.7%███▋
2020/07/02598000.0%███▋
2020/07/0360901101.8%███▋
2020/07/0462631732.8%███▊
2020/07/05626300.0%███▊
2020/07/066313500.8%███▊
2020/07/07631300.0%███▊
2020/07/0864521392.2%███▉
2020/07/09645200.0%███▉
2020/07/1065621101.7%████
2020/07/1167111492.3%████
2020/07/1269452343.5%████▎
2020/07/13694500.0%████▎
2020/07/14694500.0%████▎
2020/07/15694500.0%████▎
2020/07/1672272824.1%████▍
2020/07/17722700.0%████▍
2020/07/18722700.0%████▍
2020/07/19722700.0%████▍
2020/07/2076854586.3%████▋
2020/07/217769841.1%████▊
2020/07/227755-14-0.2%████▋
2020/07/2378701151.5%████▊
2020/07/2480271572.0%████▉
2020/07/2581861592.0%█████
2020/07/2683371511.8%█████
2020/07/278416790.9%█████▏
2020/07/288445290.3%█████▏
2020/07/29844500.0%█████▏
2020/07/3087152703.2%█████▎
2020/07/3189091942.2%█████▍
2020/08/01890900.0%█████▍
2020/08/0292243153.5%█████▋
2020/08/0393561321.4%█████▋
2020/08/049388320.3%█████▋
2020/08/0595011131.2%█████▊
2020/08/06950100.0%█████▊
2020/08/07950100.0%█████▊
2020/08/08950100.0%█████▊
2020/08/09950100.0%█████▊
2020/08/10102937928.3%██████▎
2020/08/1110359660.6%██████▎
2020/08/121035900.0%██████▎
2020/08/131035900.0%██████▎
2020/08/14108084494.3%██████▌
2020/08/15109961881.7%██████▋
2020/08/161099600.0%██████▋
2020/08/17111471511.4%██████▊
2020/08/181114700.0%██████▊
2020/08/19113421951.7%██████▉
2020/08/20115231811.6%███████
2020/08/21116861631.4%███████
2020/08/22119883022.6%███████▎
2020/08/231198800.0%███████▎
2020/08/24121341461.2%███████▍
2020/08/251213400.0%███████▍
2020/08/26122571231.0%███████▍
2020/08/271225700.0%███████▍
2020/08/28125502932.4%███████▋
2020/08/291255000.0%███████▋
2020/08/301255000.0%███████▋
2020/08/31128342842.3%███████▊
2020/09/011283400.0%███████▊
2020/09/021283400.0%███████▊
2020/09/031283400.0%███████▊
2020/09/04133274933.8%████████
2020/09/051332700.0%████████
2020/09/061332700.0%████████
2020/09/071332700.0%████████
2020/09/08137263993.0%████████▎
2020/09/0913758320.2%████████▎
2020/09/1013841830.6%████████▍
2020/09/111384100.0%████████▍
2020/09/121384100.0%████████▍
2020/09/13140892481.8%████████▌
2020/09/14143292401.7%████████▋
2020/09/1514385560.4%████████▋
2020/09/1614451660.5%████████▊
2020/09/17146151641.1%████████▉
2020/09/18147211060.7%████████▉
2020/09/191472100.0%████████▉
2020/09/2014812910.6%█████████
2020/09/21149121000.7%█████████
2020/09/22150181060.7%█████████
2020/09/231501800.0%█████████
2020/09/2415071530.4%█████████▏
2020/09/251507100.0%█████████▏
2020/09/26153983272.2%█████████▎
2020/09/27155321340.9%█████████▍
2020/09/281553200.0%█████████▍
2020/09/2915587550.4%█████████▍
2020/09/301558700.0%█████████▍
2020/10/011558700.0%█████████▍
2020/10/021558700.0%█████████▍
2020/10/031558700.0%█████████▍
2020/10/041558700.0%█████████▍
2020/10/05158883011.9%█████████▋
2020/10/06161492611.6%█████████▊
2020/10/071614900.0%█████████▊
2020/10/081614900.0%█████████▊
2020/10/091614900.0%█████████▊
2020/10/10164282791.7%█████████▉
2020/10/1116500720.4%██████████
2020/10/121650000.0%██████████
2020/10/1316564640.4%██████████
2020/10/141657280.0%██████████
2020/10/151657200.0%██████████
2020/10/161657200.0%██████████

California deaths latest: 16572
California deaths 7-day growth: 423, by 1.03 (2.6%)
California deaths 1-day average: 60.43, by 1.00 (0.4%)
California deaths pop 39512223, per1000: 0.419, daily new per1000: 0.00015

California recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2021??
2020/03/212329.5%
2020/03/222300.0%
2020/03/23351252.2%
2020/03/2442720.0%
2020/03/25551331.0%
2020/03/266-49-89.1%
2020/03/27126100.0%
2020/03/282412100.0%
2020/03/2933937.5%
2020/03/303300.0%
2020/03/31602781.8%
2020/04/016000.0%
2020/04/026000.0%
2020/04/036000.0%
2020/04/046000.0%
2020/04/056000.0%
2020/04/06307247411.7%███▊
2020/04/0730700.0%███▊
2020/04/0830700.0%███▊
2020/04/0930700.0%███▊
2020/04/1030700.0%███▊
2020/04/1130700.0%███▊
2020/04/1230700.0%███▊
2020/04/13810503163.8%██████████
2020/04/1481000.0%██████████
2020/04/1581000.0%██████████
2020/04/1681000.0%██████████
2020/04/1781000.0%██████████
2020/04/1881000.0%██████████
2020/04/190-810-100.0%
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0300na
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/0200na
2020/07/0300na
2020/07/0400na
2020/07/0500na
2020/07/0600na
2020/07/0700na
2020/07/0800na
2020/07/0900na
2020/07/1000na
2020/07/1100na
2020/07/1200na
2020/07/1300na
2020/07/1400na
2020/07/1500na
2020/07/1600na
2020/07/1700na
2020/07/1800na
2020/07/1900na
2020/07/2000na
2020/07/2100na
2020/07/2200na
2020/07/2300na
2020/07/2400na
2020/07/2500na
2020/07/2600na
2020/07/2700na
2020/07/2800na
2020/07/2900na
2020/07/3000na
2020/07/3100na
2020/08/0100na
2020/08/0200na
2020/08/0300na
2020/08/0400na
2020/08/0500na
2020/08/0600na
2020/08/0700na
2020/08/0800na
2020/08/0900na
2020/08/1000na
2020/08/1100na
2020/08/1200na
2020/08/1300na
2020/08/1400na
2020/08/1500na
2020/08/1600na
2020/08/1700na
2020/08/1800na
2020/08/1900na
2020/08/2000na
2020/08/2100na
2020/08/2200na
2020/08/2300na
2020/08/2400na
2020/08/2500na
2020/08/2600na
2020/08/2700na
2020/08/2800na
2020/08/2900na
2020/08/3000na
2020/08/3100na
2020/09/0100na
2020/09/0200na
2020/09/0300na
2020/09/0400na
2020/09/0500na
2020/09/0600na
2020/09/0700na
2020/09/0800na
2020/09/0900na
2020/09/1000na
2020/09/1100na
2020/09/1200na
2020/09/1300na
2020/09/1400na
2020/09/1500na
2020/09/1600na
2020/09/1700na
2020/09/1800na
2020/09/1900na
2020/09/2000na
2020/09/2100na
2020/09/2200na
2020/09/2300na
2020/09/2400na
2020/09/2500na
2020/09/2600na
2020/09/2700na
2020/09/2800na
2020/09/2900na
2020/09/3000na
2020/10/0100na
2020/10/0200na
2020/10/0300na
2020/10/0400na
2020/10/0500na
2020/10/0600na
2020/10/0700na
2020/10/0800na
2020/10/0900na
2020/10/1000na
2020/10/1100na
2020/10/1200na
2020/10/1300na
2020/10/1400na
2020/10/1500na
2020/10/1600na

California recoveries latest: 0
California recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
California recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
California recoveries pop 39512223, per1000: 0.000, daily new per1000: 0.00026

Colorado cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/20277??
2020/03/2147519871.5%
2020/03/2247500.0%
2020/03/2359111624.4%
2020/03/2472313222.3%
2020/03/25108636350.2%
2020/03/26143034431.7%
2020/03/27143000.0%
2020/03/28206163144.1%
2020/03/29230724611.9%
2020/03/30230700.0%
2020/03/31262732013.9%
2020/04/01334271527.2%
2020/04/02372838611.5%
2020/04/03372800.0%
2020/04/04456583722.5%
2020/04/0549503858.4%
2020/04/06495000.0%
2020/04/07495000.0%
2020/04/08565570514.2%
2020/04/09565500.0%
2020/04/1062025479.7%
2020/04/11620200.0%
2020/04/127303110117.8%
2020/04/13730300.0%
2020/04/14730300.0%
2020/04/15730300.0%
2020/04/168675137218.8%█▏
2020/04/1790473724.3%█▏
2020/04/18904700.0%█▏
2020/04/1994333864.3%█▎
2020/04/20943300.0%█▎
2020/04/21943300.0%█▎
2020/04/2210447101410.7%█▍
2020/04/231044700.0%█▍
2020/04/241044700.0%█▍
2020/04/2512968252124.1%█▋
2020/04/261296800.0%█▋
2020/04/27134414733.6%█▊
2020/04/281344100.0%█▊
2020/04/291344100.0%█▊
2020/04/301475813179.8%█▉
2020/05/01152845263.6%██
2020/05/02157684843.2%██
2020/05/03162254572.9%██▏
2020/05/041622500.0%██▏
2020/05/05169076824.2%██▏
2020/05/061690700.0%██▏
2020/05/071690700.0%██▏
2020/05/081837114648.7%██▍
2020/05/091837100.0%██▍
2020/05/101837100.0%██▍
2020/05/111837100.0%██▍
2020/05/121987915088.2%██▌
2020/05/131987900.0%██▌
2020/05/14204755963.0%██▋
2020/05/15212327573.7%██▊
2020/05/162123200.0%██▊
2020/05/17219387063.3%██▊
2020/05/182193800.0%██▊
2020/05/192193800.0%██▊
2020/05/20224825442.5%██▉
2020/05/212248200.0%██▉
2020/05/22231917093.2%███
2020/05/23234872961.3%███
2020/05/24239644772.0%███
2020/05/252396400.0%███
2020/05/262396400.0%███
2020/05/272396400.0%███
2020/05/282396400.0%███
2020/05/292396400.0%███
2020/05/302396400.0%███
2020/05/312396400.0%███
2020/06/0126364240010.0%███▍
2020/06/022636400.0%███▍
2020/06/03267884241.6%███▍
2020/06/042678800.0%███▍
2020/06/052678800.0%███▍
2020/06/062678800.0%███▍
2020/06/072678800.0%███▍
2020/06/082818313955.2%███▋
2020/06/092818300.0%███▋
2020/06/102818300.0%███▋
2020/06/112818300.0%███▋
2020/06/122818300.0%███▋
2020/06/13288226392.3%███▋
2020/06/142882200.0%███▋
2020/06/152882200.0%███▋
2020/06/162882200.0%███▋
2020/06/172882200.0%███▋
2020/06/182882200.0%███▋
2020/06/192990110793.7%███▊
2020/06/202990100.0%███▊
2020/06/21303494481.5%███▉
2020/06/223034900.0%███▉
2020/06/23307053561.2%███▉
2020/06/243070500.0%███▉
2020/06/253070500.0%███▉
2020/06/263070500.0%███▉
2020/06/273070500.0%███▉
2020/06/283070500.0%███▉
2020/06/293070500.0%███▉
2020/06/303070500.0%███▉
2020/07/013070500.0%███▉
2020/07/023070500.0%███▉
2020/07/033335226478.6%████▎
2020/07/043335200.0%████▎
2020/07/053335200.0%████▎
2020/07/063335200.0%████▎
2020/07/073335200.0%████▎
2020/07/08343169642.9%████▍
2020/07/093431600.0%████▍
2020/07/103431600.0%████▍
2020/07/113431600.0%████▍
2020/07/123431600.0%████▍
2020/07/133431600.0%████▍
2020/07/143431600.0%████▍
2020/07/153431600.0%████▍
2020/07/163431600.0%████▍
2020/07/1738155383911.2%████▉
2020/07/183815500.0%████▉
2020/07/193815500.0%████▉
2020/07/203978816334.3%█████▏
2020/07/213978800.0%█████▏
2020/07/22405667782.0%█████▏
2020/07/234056600.0%█████▏
2020/07/244231417484.3%█████▍
2020/07/254231400.0%█████▍
2020/07/264231400.0%█████▍
2020/07/274433620224.8%█████▋
2020/07/284433600.0%█████▋
2020/07/29453149782.2%█████▊
2020/07/304531400.0%█████▊
2020/07/31462048902.0%█████▉
2020/08/014620400.0%█████▉
2020/08/024726710632.3%██████
2020/08/034726700.0%██████
2020/08/044726700.0%██████
2020/08/054839411272.4%██████▏
2020/08/064839400.0%██████▏
2020/08/074839400.0%██████▏
2020/08/084839400.0%██████▏
2020/08/094839400.0%██████▏
2020/08/105032419304.0%██████▍
2020/08/11510397151.4%██████▌
2020/08/125103900.0%██████▌
2020/08/135103900.0%██████▌
2020/08/145221911802.3%██████▋
2020/08/15525383190.6%██████▊
2020/08/165253800.0%██████▊
2020/08/17528383000.6%██████▊
2020/08/185283800.0%██████▊
2020/08/19536317931.5%██████▉
2020/08/20539012700.5%██████▉
2020/08/215390100.0%██████▉
2020/08/22545866851.3%███████
2020/08/235458600.0%███████
2020/08/24551435571.0%███████
2020/08/255514300.0%███████
2020/08/26553411980.4%███████
2020/08/275534100.0%███████
2020/08/285634310021.8%███████▏
2020/08/295634300.0%███████▏
2020/08/305634300.0%███████▏
2020/08/31570416981.2%███████▎
2020/09/015704100.0%███████▎
2020/09/025704100.0%███████▎
2020/09/035704100.0%███████▎
2020/09/045828712462.2%███████▍
2020/09/055828700.0%███████▍
2020/09/065828700.0%███████▍
2020/09/075828700.0%███████▍
2020/09/08592749871.7%███████▌
2020/09/09596744000.7%███████▋
2020/09/10599202460.4%███████▋
2020/09/11601852650.4%███████▋
2020/09/126018500.0%███████▋
2020/09/13604923070.5%███████▊
2020/09/146049200.0%███████▊
2020/09/15613248321.4%███████▉
2020/09/166132400.0%███████▉
2020/09/176268613622.2%████████
2020/09/18631454590.7%████████
2020/09/196314500.0%████████
2020/09/206314500.0%████████
2020/09/216435612111.9%████████▎
2020/09/226435600.0%████████▎
2020/09/236539910431.6%████████▍
2020/09/246539900.0%████████▍
2020/09/256539900.0%████████▍
2020/09/266792625273.9%████████▋
2020/09/276792600.0%████████▋
2020/09/286792600.0%████████▋
2020/09/296949015642.3%████████▉
2020/09/306949000.0%████████▉
2020/10/016949000.0%████████▉
2020/10/026949000.0%████████▉
2020/10/036949000.0%████████▉
2020/10/046949000.0%████████▉
2020/10/057121817282.5%█████████▏
2020/10/067353723193.3%█████████▍
2020/10/077353700.0%█████████▍
2020/10/087353700.0%█████████▍
2020/10/097353700.0%█████████▍
2020/10/107661930824.2%█████████▊
2020/10/117661900.0%█████████▊
2020/10/127661900.0%█████████▊
2020/10/137846118422.4%██████████
2020/10/147846100.0%██████████
2020/10/157846100.0%██████████
2020/10/167846100.0%██████████

Colorado cases latest: 78461
Colorado cases 7-day growth: 4924, by 1.07 (6.7%)
Colorado cases 1-day average: 703.43, by 1.01 (0.9%)
Colorado cases pop 5758736, per1000: 13.625, daily new per1000: 0.01634

Colorado deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/262424na
2020/03/272400.0%
2020/03/28442083.3%
2020/03/294736.8%
2020/03/304700.0%
2020/03/315148.5%
2020/04/01802956.9%
2020/04/02971721.2%
2020/04/039700.0%
2020/04/041262929.9%
2020/04/051401411.1%
2020/04/0614000.0%
2020/04/0714000.0%
2020/04/081935337.9%
2020/04/0919300.0%
2020/04/102263317.1%█▏
2020/04/1122600.0%█▏
2020/04/122906428.3%█▍
2020/04/1329000.0%█▍
2020/04/1429000.0%█▍
2020/04/1529000.0%█▍
2020/04/163748429.0%█▊
2020/04/17391174.5%█▉
2020/04/1839100.0%█▉
2020/04/19411205.1%██
2020/04/2041100.0%██
2020/04/2141100.0%██
2020/04/224867518.2%██▎
2020/04/2348600.0%██▎
2020/04/2448600.0%██▎
2020/04/2567218638.3%███▏
2020/04/2667200.0%███▏
2020/04/2768081.2%███▎
2020/04/2868000.0%███▎
2020/04/2968000.0%███▎
2020/04/307668612.6%███▋
2020/05/01777111.4%███▋
2020/05/02820435.5%███▉
2020/05/03832121.5%████
2020/05/0483200.0%████
2020/05/05851192.3%████
2020/05/0685100.0%████
2020/05/0785100.0%████
2020/05/089449310.9%████▌
2020/05/0994400.0%████▌
2020/05/1094400.0%████▌
2020/05/1194400.0%████▌
2020/05/12987434.6%████▋
2020/05/1398700.0%████▋
2020/05/141062757.6%█████
2020/05/151150888.3%█████▌
2020/05/16115000.0%█████▌
2020/05/171215655.7%█████▊
2020/05/18121500.0%█████▊
2020/05/19121500.0%█████▊
2020/05/201257423.5%██████
2020/05/21125700.0%██████
2020/05/221310534.2%██████▎
2020/05/231324141.1%██████▎
2020/05/24132730.2%██████▎
2020/05/25132700.0%██████▎
2020/05/26132700.0%██████▎
2020/05/27132700.0%██████▎
2020/05/28132700.0%██████▎
2020/05/29132700.0%██████▎
2020/05/30132700.0%██████▎
2020/05/31132700.0%██████▎
2020/06/0114451188.9%██████▉
2020/06/02144500.0%██████▉
2020/06/031474292.0%███████
2020/06/04147400.0%███████
2020/06/05147400.0%███████
2020/06/06147400.0%███████
2020/06/07147400.0%███████
2020/06/081543694.7%███████▎
2020/06/09154300.0%███████▎
2020/06/10154300.0%███████▎
2020/06/11154300.0%███████▎
2020/06/12154300.0%███████▎
2020/06/131595523.4%███████▌
2020/06/14159500.0%███████▌
2020/06/15159500.0%███████▌
2020/06/16159500.0%███████▌
2020/06/17159500.0%███████▌
2020/06/18159500.0%███████▌
2020/06/191638432.7%███████▊
2020/06/20163800.0%███████▊
2020/06/21164790.5%███████▊
2020/06/22164700.0%███████▊
2020/06/23165140.2%███████▉
2020/06/24165100.0%███████▉
2020/06/25165100.0%███████▉
2020/06/26165100.0%███████▉
2020/06/27165100.0%███████▉
2020/06/28165100.0%███████▉
2020/06/29165100.0%███████▉
2020/06/30165100.0%███████▉
2020/07/01165100.0%███████▉
2020/07/02165100.0%███████▉
2020/07/031701503.0%████████
2020/07/04170100.0%████████
2020/07/05170100.0%████████
2020/07/06170100.0%████████
2020/07/07170100.0%████████
2020/07/08170430.2%████████▏
2020/07/09170400.0%████████▏
2020/07/10170400.0%████████▏
2020/07/11170400.0%████████▏
2020/07/12170400.0%████████▏
2020/07/13170400.0%████████▏
2020/07/14170400.0%████████▏
2020/07/15170400.0%████████▏
2020/07/16170400.0%████████▏
2020/07/171744402.3%████████▎
2020/07/18174400.0%████████▎
2020/07/19174400.0%████████▎
2020/07/20175280.5%████████▎
2020/07/21175200.0%████████▎
2020/07/22175860.3%████████▍
2020/07/23175800.0%████████▍
2020/07/241786281.6%████████▌
2020/07/25178600.0%████████▌
2020/07/26178600.0%████████▌
2020/07/27179480.4%████████▌
2020/07/28179400.0%████████▌
2020/07/291807130.7%████████▌
2020/07/30180700.0%████████▌
2020/07/311822150.8%████████▋
2020/08/01182200.0%████████▋
2020/08/021844221.2%████████▊
2020/08/03184400.0%████████▊
2020/08/04184400.0%████████▊
2020/08/05184950.3%████████▊
2020/08/06184900.0%████████▊
2020/08/07184900.0%████████▊
2020/08/08184900.0%████████▊
2020/08/09184900.0%████████▊
2020/08/10185780.4%████████▊
2020/08/11186360.3%████████▉
2020/08/12186300.0%████████▉
2020/08/13186300.0%████████▉
2020/08/141882191.0%████████▉
2020/08/15188860.3%████████▉
2020/08/16188800.0%████████▉
2020/08/17189680.4%█████████
2020/08/18189600.0%█████████
2020/08/19189930.2%█████████
2020/08/20190010.1%█████████
2020/08/21190000.0%█████████
2020/08/221910100.5%█████████
2020/08/23191000.0%█████████
2020/08/24191880.4%█████████▏
2020/08/25191800.0%█████████▏
2020/08/261824-94-4.9%████████▋
2020/08/27182400.0%████████▋
2020/08/2819311075.9%█████████▏
2020/08/29193100.0%█████████▏
2020/08/30193100.0%█████████▏
2020/08/311944130.7%█████████▎
2020/09/01194400.0%█████████▎
2020/09/02194400.0%█████████▎
2020/09/03194400.0%█████████▎
2020/09/041955110.6%█████████▎
2020/09/05195500.0%█████████▎
2020/09/06195500.0%█████████▎
2020/09/07195500.0%█████████▎
2020/09/081972170.9%█████████▍
2020/09/09197310.1%█████████▍
2020/09/10197740.2%█████████▍
2020/09/11197920.1%█████████▍
2020/09/12197900.0%█████████▍
2020/09/13198560.3%█████████▍
2020/09/14198500.0%█████████▍
2020/09/15198830.2%█████████▍
2020/09/16198800.0%█████████▍
2020/09/172002140.7%█████████▌
2020/09/18200640.2%█████████▌
2020/09/19200600.0%█████████▌
2020/09/20200600.0%█████████▌
2020/09/21201370.3%█████████▌
2020/09/22201300.0%█████████▌
2020/09/23201850.2%█████████▌
2020/09/24201800.0%█████████▌
2020/09/25201800.0%█████████▌
2020/09/262037190.9%█████████▋
2020/09/27203700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/28203700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/29204470.3%█████████▋
2020/09/30204400.0%█████████▋
2020/10/01204400.0%█████████▋
2020/10/02204400.0%█████████▋
2020/10/03204400.0%█████████▋
2020/10/04204400.0%█████████▋
2020/10/052054100.5%█████████▊
2020/10/062069150.7%█████████▊
2020/10/07206900.0%█████████▊
2020/10/08206900.0%█████████▊
2020/10/09206900.0%█████████▊
2020/10/102103341.6%██████████
2020/10/11210300.0%██████████
2020/10/12210300.0%██████████
2020/10/132113100.5%██████████
2020/10/14211300.0%██████████
2020/10/15211300.0%██████████
2020/10/16211300.0%██████████

Colorado deaths latest: 2113
Colorado deaths 7-day growth: 44, by 1.02 (2.1%)
Colorado deaths 1-day average: 6.29, by 1.00 (0.3%)
Colorado deaths pop 5758736, per1000: 0.367, daily new per1000: 0.00012

Colorado recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/204??
2020/03/215125.0%
2020/03/22500.0%
2020/03/236120.0%
2020/03/247116.7%
2020/03/252013185.7%
2020/03/260-20-100.0%
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0139193919na██████████
2020/06/02391900.0%██████████
2020/06/03391900.0%██████████
2020/06/04391900.0%██████████
2020/06/05391900.0%██████████
2020/06/06391900.0%██████████
2020/06/07391900.0%██████████
2020/06/080-3919-100.0%
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/0200na
2020/07/0300na
2020/07/0400na
2020/07/0500na
2020/07/0600na
2020/07/0700na
2020/07/0800na
2020/07/0900na
2020/07/1000na
2020/07/1100na
2020/07/1200na
2020/07/1300na
2020/07/1400na
2020/07/1500na
2020/07/1600na
2020/07/1700na
2020/07/1800na
2020/07/1900na
2020/07/2000na
2020/07/2100na
2020/07/2200na
2020/07/2300na
2020/07/2400na
2020/07/2500na
2020/07/2600na
2020/07/2700na
2020/07/2800na
2020/07/2900na
2020/07/3000na
2020/07/3100na
2020/08/0100na
2020/08/0200na
2020/08/0300na
2020/08/0400na
2020/08/0500na
2020/08/0600na
2020/08/0700na
2020/08/0800na
2020/08/0900na
2020/08/1000na
2020/08/1100na
2020/08/1200na
2020/08/1300na
2020/08/1400na
2020/08/1500na
2020/08/1600na
2020/08/1700na
2020/08/1800na
2020/08/1900na
2020/08/2000na
2020/08/2100na
2020/08/2200na
2020/08/2300na
2020/08/2400na
2020/08/2500na
2020/08/2600na
2020/08/2700na
2020/08/2800na
2020/08/2900na
2020/08/3000na
2020/08/3100na
2020/09/0100na
2020/09/0200na
2020/09/0300na
2020/09/0400na
2020/09/0500na
2020/09/0600na
2020/09/0700na
2020/09/0800na
2020/09/0900na
2020/09/1000na
2020/09/1100na
2020/09/1200na
2020/09/1300na
2020/09/1400na
2020/09/1500na
2020/09/1600na
2020/09/1700na
2020/09/1800na
2020/09/1900na
2020/09/2000na
2020/09/2100na
2020/09/2200na
2020/09/2300na
2020/09/2400na
2020/09/2500na
2020/09/2600na
2020/09/2700na
2020/09/2800na
2020/09/2900na
2020/09/3000na
2020/10/0100na
2020/10/0200na
2020/10/0300na
2020/10/0400na
2020/10/0500na
2020/10/0600na
2020/10/0700na
2020/10/0800na
2020/10/0900na
2020/10/1000na
2020/10/1100na
2020/10/1200na
2020/10/1300na
2020/10/1400na
2020/10/1500na
2020/10/1600na

Colorado recoveries latest: 0
Colorado recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Colorado recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Colorado recoveries pop 5758736, per1000: 0.000, daily new per1000: 0.00144

Connecticut cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/20159??
2020/03/211943522.0%
2020/03/222232914.9%
2020/03/2332710446.6%
2020/03/244158826.9%
2020/03/2561820348.9%
2020/03/26101239463.8%
2020/03/27101200.0%
2020/03/28152451250.6%
2020/03/29199346930.8%
2020/03/30257157829.0%
2020/03/31257100.0%
2020/04/01355798638.4%
2020/04/02355700.0%
2020/04/034915135838.2%
2020/04/0452763617.3%
2020/04/05527600.0%
2020/04/0656753997.6%
2020/04/07567500.0%
2020/04/087781210637.1%█▎
2020/04/098781100012.9%█▍
2020/04/109784100311.4%█▋
2020/04/11978400.0%█▋
2020/04/1212035225123.0%██
2020/04/131203500.0%██
2020/04/141203500.0%██
2020/04/151203500.0%██
2020/04/161203500.0%██
2020/04/1716809477439.7%██▊
2020/04/181680900.0%██▊
2020/04/19175507414.4%██▉
2020/04/201755000.0%██▉
2020/04/2120360281016.0%███▎
2020/04/222036000.0%███▎
2020/04/232036000.0%███▎
2020/04/242036000.0%███▎
2020/04/2524582422220.7%████
2020/04/262458200.0%████
2020/04/27252696872.8%████▏
2020/04/282526900.0%████▏
2020/04/292526900.0%████▏
2020/04/302672714585.8%████▎
2020/05/01277009733.6%████▌
2020/05/022876410643.8%████▋
2020/05/03292875231.8%████▊
2020/05/042928700.0%████▊
2020/05/05299736862.3%████▉
2020/05/062997300.0%████▉
2020/05/072997300.0%████▉
2020/05/083178418116.0%█████▏
2020/05/093178400.0%█████▏
2020/05/103178400.0%█████▏
2020/05/113298412003.8%█████▍
2020/05/12337657812.4%█████▌
2020/05/133376500.0%█████▌
2020/05/143485510903.2%█████▋
2020/05/153608512303.5%█████▉
2020/05/163608500.0%█████▉
2020/05/173741913343.7%██████
2020/05/183741900.0%██████
2020/05/193741900.0%██████
2020/05/203843010112.7%██████▎
2020/05/213843000.0%██████▎
2020/05/22392087782.0%██████▍
2020/05/23396404321.1%██████▍
2020/05/24400223821.0%██████▌
2020/05/254002200.0%██████▌
2020/05/264130312813.2%██████▋
2020/05/274130300.0%██████▋
2020/05/284130300.0%██████▋
2020/05/294130300.0%██████▋
2020/05/304130300.0%██████▋
2020/05/314130300.0%██████▋
2020/06/01422018982.2%██████▊
2020/06/024220100.0%██████▊
2020/06/03429797781.8%██████▉
2020/06/04432392600.6%███████
2020/06/054323900.0%███████
2020/06/064323900.0%███████
2020/06/074323900.0%███████
2020/06/08440928532.0%███████▏
2020/06/094409200.0%███████▏
2020/06/104409200.0%███████▏
2020/06/114409200.0%███████▏
2020/06/124409200.0%███████▏
2020/06/13444613690.8%███████▏
2020/06/144446100.0%███████▏
2020/06/154446100.0%███████▏
2020/06/164446100.0%███████▏
2020/06/174446100.0%███████▏
2020/06/184446100.0%███████▏
2020/06/19454409792.2%███████▍
2020/06/204544000.0%███████▍
2020/06/21457152750.6%███████▍
2020/06/224571500.0%███████▍
2020/06/2345782670.1%███████▍
2020/06/244578200.0%███████▍
2020/06/254578200.0%███████▍
2020/06/264578200.0%███████▍
2020/06/274578200.0%███████▍
2020/06/284578200.0%███████▍
2020/06/294578200.0%███████▍
2020/06/304578200.0%███████▍
2020/07/014578200.0%███████▍
2020/07/024578200.0%███████▍
2020/07/03466468641.9%███████▌
2020/07/044664600.0%███████▌
2020/07/054664600.0%███████▌
2020/07/064664600.0%███████▌
2020/07/074664600.0%███████▌
2020/07/08469763300.7%███████▋
2020/07/094697600.0%███████▋
2020/07/104697600.0%███████▋
2020/07/114697600.0%███████▋
2020/07/124697600.0%███████▋
2020/07/134697600.0%███████▋
2020/07/144697600.0%███████▋
2020/07/154697600.0%███████▋
2020/07/164697600.0%███████▋
2020/07/174697600.0%███████▋
2020/07/184697600.0%███████▋
2020/07/194697600.0%███████▋
2020/07/204697600.0%███████▋
2020/07/214697600.0%███████▋
2020/07/224697600.0%███████▋
2020/07/234697600.0%███████▋
2020/07/244823212562.7%███████▊
2020/07/254823200.0%███████▊
2020/07/264823200.0%███████▊
2020/07/27487765441.1%███████▉
2020/07/284877600.0%███████▉
2020/07/29490773010.6%███████▉
2020/07/304907700.0%███████▉
2020/07/31496705931.2%████████
2020/08/014967000.0%████████
2020/08/02498101400.3%████████
2020/08/034981000.0%████████
2020/08/044981000.0%████████
2020/08/05501103000.6%████████▏
2020/08/065011000.0%████████▏
2020/08/075011000.0%████████▏
2020/08/085011000.0%████████▏
2020/08/095011000.0%████████▏
2020/08/10503202100.4%████████▏
2020/08/11506843640.7%████████▏
2020/08/125068400.0%████████▏
2020/08/135068400.0%████████▏
2020/08/145068400.0%████████▏
2020/08/15508972130.4%████████▎
2020/08/165089700.0%████████▎
2020/08/175089700.0%████████▎
2020/08/185089700.0%████████▎
2020/08/195089700.0%████████▎
2020/08/20513144170.8%████████▎
2020/08/215131400.0%████████▎
2020/08/22515192050.4%████████▎
2020/08/235151900.0%████████▎
2020/08/245151900.0%████████▎
2020/08/255151900.0%████████▎
2020/08/26520405211.0%████████▍
2020/08/275204000.0%████████▍
2020/08/285204000.0%████████▍
2020/08/295204000.0%████████▍
2020/08/305204000.0%████████▍
2020/08/31524954550.9%████████▌
2020/09/015249500.0%████████▌
2020/09/025249500.0%████████▌
2020/09/035249500.0%████████▌
2020/09/04531086131.2%████████▌
2020/09/055310800.0%████████▌
2020/09/065310800.0%████████▌
2020/09/075310800.0%████████▌
2020/09/08533652570.5%████████▋
2020/09/09537824170.8%████████▋
2020/09/105378200.0%████████▋
2020/09/11540933110.6%████████▊
2020/09/125409300.0%████████▊
2020/09/135409300.0%████████▊
2020/09/145409300.0%████████▊
2020/09/15548958021.5%████████▉
2020/09/165489500.0%████████▉
2020/09/175489500.0%████████▉
2020/09/185489500.0%████████▉
2020/09/195489500.0%████████▉
2020/09/205489500.0%████████▉
2020/09/215489500.0%████████▉
2020/09/225489500.0%████████▉
2020/09/235489500.0%████████▉
2020/09/245616012652.3%█████████
2020/09/255616000.0%█████████
2020/09/26565874270.8%█████████▏
2020/09/275658700.0%█████████▏
2020/09/285658700.0%█████████▏
2020/09/295658700.0%█████████▏
2020/09/305658700.0%█████████▏
2020/10/015658700.0%█████████▏
2020/10/025658700.0%█████████▏
2020/10/035658700.0%█████████▏
2020/10/045658700.0%█████████▏
2020/10/055774211552.0%█████████▎
2020/10/065774200.0%█████████▎
2020/10/075774200.0%█████████▎
2020/10/085912013782.4%█████████▌
2020/10/095912000.0%█████████▌
2020/10/10600389181.6%█████████▋
2020/10/116003800.0%█████████▋
2020/10/126003800.0%█████████▋
2020/10/136003800.0%█████████▋
2020/10/146003800.0%█████████▋
2020/10/156003800.0%█████████▋
2020/10/166202819903.3%██████████

Connecticut cases latest: 62028
Connecticut cases 7-day growth: 2908, by 1.05 (4.9%)
Connecticut cases 1-day average: 415.43, by 1.01 (0.7%)
Connecticut cases pop 3565287, per1000: 17.398, daily new per1000: 0.01475

Connecticut deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/262121na
2020/03/272100.0%
2020/03/28331257.1%
2020/03/293413.0%
2020/03/303625.9%
2020/03/313600.0%
2020/04/018549136.1%
2020/04/028500.0%
2020/04/031324755.3%
2020/04/041653325.0%
2020/04/0516500.0%
2020/04/061892414.5%
2020/04/0718900.0%
2020/04/082778846.6%
2020/04/093355820.9%
2020/04/103804513.4%
2020/04/1138000.0%
2020/04/1255417445.8%█▎
2020/04/1355400.0%█▎
2020/04/1455400.0%█▎
2020/04/1555400.0%█▎
2020/04/1655400.0%█▎
2020/04/17103648287.0%██▎
2020/04/18103600.0%██▎
2020/04/191086504.8%██▍
2020/04/20108600.0%██▍
2020/04/21142333731.0%███▏
2020/04/22142300.0%███▏
2020/04/23142300.0%███▏
2020/04/24142300.0%███▏
2020/04/25186243930.9%████▏
2020/04/26186200.0%████▏
2020/04/271924623.3%████▎
2020/04/28192400.0%████▎
2020/04/29192400.0%████▎
2020/04/30216824412.7%████▊
2020/05/012257894.1%█████
2020/05/022339823.6%█████▏
2020/05/032436974.1%█████▍
2020/05/04243600.0%█████▍
2020/05/0525561204.9%█████▋
2020/05/06255600.0%█████▋
2020/05/07255600.0%█████▋
2020/05/0827972419.4%██████▏
2020/05/09279700.0%██████▏
2020/05/10279700.0%██████▏
2020/05/11279700.0%██████▏
2020/05/1230082117.5%██████▋
2020/05/13300800.0%██████▋
2020/05/1431251173.9%██████▉
2020/05/1532851605.1%███████▎
2020/05/16328500.0%███████▎
2020/05/1734081233.7%███████▌
2020/05/18340800.0%███████▌
2020/05/19340800.0%███████▌
2020/05/203472641.9%███████▋
2020/05/21347200.0%███████▋
2020/05/2235821103.2%███████▉
2020/05/233637551.5%████████
2020/05/243675381.0%████████▏
2020/05/25367500.0%████████▏
2020/05/263769942.6%████████▎
2020/05/27376900.0%████████▎
2020/05/28376900.0%████████▎
2020/05/29376900.0%████████▎
2020/05/30376900.0%████████▎
2020/05/31376900.0%████████▎
2020/06/0139441754.6%████████▋
2020/06/02394400.0%████████▋
2020/06/033972280.7%████████▊
2020/06/044007350.9%████████▉
2020/06/05400700.0%████████▉
2020/06/06400700.0%████████▉
2020/06/07400700.0%████████▉
2020/06/084084771.9%█████████
2020/06/09408400.0%█████████
2020/06/10408400.0%█████████
2020/06/11408400.0%█████████
2020/06/12408400.0%█████████
2020/06/134146621.5%█████████▏
2020/06/14414600.0%█████████▏
2020/06/15414600.0%█████████▏
2020/06/16414600.0%█████████▏
2020/06/17414600.0%█████████▏
2020/06/18414600.0%█████████▏
2020/06/194226801.9%█████████▎
2020/06/20422600.0%█████████▎
2020/06/214251250.6%█████████▍
2020/06/22425100.0%█████████▍
2020/06/234263120.3%█████████▍
2020/06/24426300.0%█████████▍
2020/06/25426300.0%█████████▍
2020/06/26426300.0%█████████▍
2020/06/27426300.0%█████████▍
2020/06/28426300.0%█████████▍
2020/06/29426300.0%█████████▍
2020/06/30426300.0%█████████▍
2020/07/01426300.0%█████████▍
2020/07/02426300.0%█████████▍
2020/07/034326631.5%█████████▌
2020/07/04432600.0%█████████▌
2020/07/05432600.0%█████████▌
2020/07/06432600.0%█████████▌
2020/07/07432600.0%█████████▌
2020/07/084338120.3%█████████▌
2020/07/09433800.0%█████████▌
2020/07/10433800.0%█████████▌
2020/07/11433800.0%█████████▌
2020/07/12433800.0%█████████▌
2020/07/13433800.0%█████████▌
2020/07/14433800.0%█████████▌
2020/07/15433800.0%█████████▌
2020/07/16433800.0%█████████▌
2020/07/17433800.0%█████████▌
2020/07/18433800.0%█████████▌
2020/07/19433800.0%█████████▌
2020/07/20433800.0%█████████▌
2020/07/21433800.0%█████████▌
2020/07/22433800.0%█████████▌
2020/07/23433800.0%█████████▌
2020/07/244410721.7%█████████▊
2020/07/25441000.0%█████████▊
2020/07/26441000.0%█████████▊
2020/07/27441330.1%█████████▊
2020/07/28441300.0%█████████▊
2020/07/294423100.2%█████████▊
2020/07/30442300.0%█████████▊
2020/07/31443180.2%█████████▊
2020/08/01443100.0%█████████▊
2020/08/02443210.0%█████████▊
2020/08/03443200.0%█████████▊
2020/08/04443200.0%█████████▊
2020/08/05443750.1%█████████▊
2020/08/06443700.0%█████████▊
2020/08/07443700.0%█████████▊
2020/08/08443700.0%█████████▊
2020/08/09443700.0%█████████▊
2020/08/10444140.1%█████████▊
2020/08/11444430.1%█████████▊
2020/08/12444400.0%█████████▊
2020/08/13444400.0%█████████▊
2020/08/14444400.0%█████████▊
2020/08/15445390.2%█████████▊
2020/08/16445300.0%█████████▊
2020/08/17445300.0%█████████▊
2020/08/18445300.0%█████████▊
2020/08/19445300.0%█████████▊
2020/08/20445740.1%█████████▉
2020/08/21445700.0%█████████▉
2020/08/22446030.1%█████████▉
2020/08/23446000.0%█████████▉
2020/08/24446000.0%█████████▉
2020/08/25446000.0%█████████▉
2020/08/26446330.1%█████████▉
2020/08/27446300.0%█████████▉
2020/08/28446300.0%█████████▉
2020/08/29446300.0%█████████▉
2020/08/30446300.0%█████████▉
2020/08/31446520.0%█████████▉
2020/09/01446500.0%█████████▉
2020/09/02446500.0%█████████▉
2020/09/03446500.0%█████████▉
2020/09/04446720.0%█████████▉
2020/09/05446700.0%█████████▉
2020/09/06446700.0%█████████▉
2020/09/07446700.0%█████████▉
2020/09/08446810.0%█████████▉
2020/09/09447460.1%█████████▉
2020/09/10447400.0%█████████▉
2020/09/11447840.1%█████████▉
2020/09/12447800.0%█████████▉
2020/09/13447800.0%█████████▉
2020/09/14447800.0%█████████▉
2020/09/15448570.2%█████████▉
2020/09/16448500.0%█████████▉
2020/09/17448500.0%█████████▉
2020/09/18448500.0%█████████▉
2020/09/19448500.0%█████████▉
2020/09/20448500.0%█████████▉
2020/09/21448500.0%█████████▉
2020/09/22448500.0%█████████▉
2020/09/23448500.0%█████████▉
2020/09/244496110.2%█████████▉
2020/09/25449600.0%█████████▉
2020/09/26450150.1%█████████▉
2020/09/27450100.0%█████████▉
2020/09/28450100.0%█████████▉
2020/09/29450100.0%█████████▉
2020/09/30450100.0%█████████▉
2020/10/01450100.0%█████████▉
2020/10/02450100.0%█████████▉
2020/10/03450100.0%█████████▉
2020/10/04450100.0%█████████▉
2020/10/054511100.2%█████████▉
2020/10/06451100.0%█████████▉
2020/10/07451100.0%█████████▉
2020/10/08451760.1%██████████
2020/10/09451700.0%██████████
2020/10/104530130.3%██████████
2020/10/11453000.0%██████████
2020/10/12453000.0%██████████
2020/10/13453000.0%██████████
2020/10/14453000.0%██████████
2020/10/15453000.0%██████████
2020/10/164540100.2%██████████

Connecticut deaths latest: 4540
Connecticut deaths 7-day growth: 23, by 1.01 (0.5%)
Connecticut deaths 1-day average: 3.29, by 1.00 (0.1%)
Connecticut deaths pop 3565287, per1000: 1.273, daily new per1000: 0.00012

Connecticut recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/204??
2020/03/21400.0%
2020/03/225125.0%
2020/03/238360.0%
2020/03/2410225.0%
2020/03/2512220.0%
2020/03/260-12-100.0%
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0171277127na██████████
2020/06/02712700.0%██████████
2020/06/030-7127-100.0%
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/0200na
2020/07/0300na
2020/07/0400na
2020/07/0500na
2020/07/0600na
2020/07/0700na
2020/07/0800na
2020/07/0900na
2020/07/1000na
2020/07/1100na
2020/07/1200na
2020/07/1300na
2020/07/1400na
2020/07/1500na
2020/07/1600na
2020/07/1700na
2020/07/1800na
2020/07/1900na
2020/07/2000na
2020/07/2100na
2020/07/2200na
2020/07/2300na
2020/07/2400na
2020/07/2500na
2020/07/2600na
2020/07/2700na
2020/07/2800na
2020/07/2900na
2020/07/3000na
2020/07/3100na
2020/08/0100na
2020/08/0200na
2020/08/0300na
2020/08/0400na
2020/08/0500na
2020/08/0600na
2020/08/0700na
2020/08/0800na
2020/08/0900na
2020/08/1000na
2020/08/1100na
2020/08/1200na
2020/08/1300na
2020/08/1400na
2020/08/1500na
2020/08/1600na
2020/08/1700na
2020/08/1800na
2020/08/1900na
2020/08/2000na
2020/08/2100na
2020/08/2200na
2020/08/2300na
2020/08/2400na
2020/08/2500na
2020/08/2600na
2020/08/2700na
2020/08/2800na
2020/08/2900na
2020/08/3000na
2020/08/3100na
2020/09/0100na
2020/09/0200na
2020/09/0300na
2020/09/0400na
2020/09/0500na
2020/09/0600na
2020/09/0700na
2020/09/0800na
2020/09/0900na
2020/09/1000na
2020/09/1100na
2020/09/1200na
2020/09/1300na
2020/09/1400na
2020/09/1500na
2020/09/1600na
2020/09/1700na
2020/09/1800na
2020/09/1900na
2020/09/2000na
2020/09/2100na
2020/09/2200na
2020/09/2300na
2020/09/2400na
2020/09/2500na
2020/09/2600na
2020/09/2700na
2020/09/2800na
2020/09/2900na
2020/09/3000na
2020/10/0100na
2020/10/0200na
2020/10/0300na
2020/10/0400na
2020/10/0500na
2020/10/0600na
2020/10/0700na
2020/10/0800na
2020/10/0900na
2020/10/1000na
2020/10/1100na
2020/10/1200na
2020/10/1300na
2020/10/1400na
2020/10/1500na
2020/10/1600na

Connecticut recoveries latest: 0
Connecticut recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Connecticut recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Connecticut recoveries pop 3565287, per1000: 0.000, daily new per1000: 0.00421

Delaware cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2038??
2020/03/213912.6%
2020/03/223900.0%
2020/03/23561743.6%
2020/03/24913562.5%
2020/03/259100.0%
2020/03/261303942.9%
2020/03/271431310.0%
2020/03/282147149.7%
2020/03/2921400.0%
2020/03/3021400.0%
2020/03/312645023.4%
2020/04/0136810439.4%
2020/04/0236800.0%
2020/04/0336800.0%
2020/04/0459322561.1%
2020/04/0559300.0%
2020/04/066738013.5%
2020/04/0767300.0%
2020/04/08111644365.8%
2020/04/09111600.0%
2020/04/101209938.3%
2020/04/11120900.0%
2020/04/12162541634.4%
2020/04/1317611368.4%
2020/04/14176100.0%
2020/04/15176100.0%
2020/04/16176100.0%
2020/04/17176100.0%
2020/04/18232356231.9%█▏
2020/04/1925382159.3%█▏
2020/04/20253800.0%█▏
2020/04/21253800.0%█▏
2020/04/22293139315.5%█▍
2020/04/23293100.0%█▍
2020/04/24293100.0%█▍
2020/04/25357664522.0%█▋
2020/04/26357600.0%█▋
2020/04/27416258616.4%█▉
2020/04/28416200.0%█▉
2020/04/29416200.0%█▉
2020/04/30465549311.8%██▏
2020/05/014734791.7%██▏
2020/05/0249181843.9%██▎
2020/05/0350381202.4%██▎
2020/05/04503800.0%██▎
2020/05/0552882505.0%██▍
2020/05/06528800.0%██▍
2020/05/07528800.0%██▍
2020/05/08593965112.3%██▊
2020/05/09593900.0%██▊
2020/05/10593900.0%██▊
2020/05/11593900.0%██▊
2020/05/12656562610.5%███
2020/05/13656500.0%███
2020/05/1469523875.9%███▏
2020/05/1573734216.1%███▍
2020/05/16737300.0%███▍
2020/05/17737300.0%███▍
2020/05/18737300.0%███▍
2020/05/19737300.0%███▍
2020/05/2080376649.0%███▋
2020/05/21803700.0%███▋
2020/05/2283863494.3%███▉
2020/05/2385291431.7%███▉
2020/05/2486901611.9%████
2020/05/25869000.0%████
2020/05/2690663764.3%████▏
2020/05/27906600.0%████▏
2020/05/28906600.0%████▏
2020/05/29906600.0%████▏
2020/05/30906600.0%████▏
2020/05/31906600.0%████▏
2020/06/0196055395.9%████▍
2020/06/02960500.0%████▍
2020/06/0397121071.1%████▌
2020/06/04971200.0%████▌
2020/06/059773610.6%████▌
2020/06/06977300.0%████▌
2020/06/07977300.0%████▌
2020/06/08977300.0%████▌
2020/06/09977300.0%████▌
2020/06/10977300.0%████▌
2020/06/11977300.0%████▌
2020/06/12977300.0%████▌
2020/06/13101734004.1%████▋
2020/06/141017300.0%████▋
2020/06/151017300.0%████▋
2020/06/161017300.0%████▋
2020/06/171017300.0%████▋
2020/06/181017300.0%████▋
2020/06/191017300.0%████▋
2020/06/201017300.0%████▋
2020/06/21106815085.0%████▉
2020/06/221068100.0%████▉
2020/06/23108201391.3%█████
2020/06/241082000.0%█████
2020/06/251082000.0%█████
2020/06/261082000.0%█████
2020/06/271082000.0%█████
2020/06/281082000.0%█████
2020/06/291082000.0%█████
2020/06/301082000.0%█████
2020/07/011082000.0%█████
2020/07/021082000.0%█████
2020/07/03117319118.4%█████▍
2020/07/041173100.0%█████▍
2020/07/051173100.0%█████▍
2020/07/061173100.0%█████▍
2020/07/071173100.0%█████▍
2020/07/08122935624.8%█████▋
2020/07/091229300.0%█████▋
2020/07/101229300.0%█████▋
2020/07/111229300.0%█████▋
2020/07/121229300.0%█████▋
2020/07/131229300.0%█████▋
2020/07/141229300.0%█████▋
2020/07/151229300.0%█████▋
2020/07/161229300.0%█████▋
2020/07/171229300.0%█████▋
2020/07/181229300.0%█████▋
2020/07/191229300.0%█████▋
2020/07/201229300.0%█████▋
2020/07/211229300.0%█████▋
2020/07/2213624133110.8%██████▎
2020/07/231362400.0%██████▎
2020/07/24139243002.2%██████▍
2020/07/251392400.0%██████▍
2020/07/26141752511.8%██████▌
2020/07/27142901150.8%██████▌
2020/07/28144061160.8%██████▋
2020/07/291440600.0%██████▋
2020/07/301440600.0%██████▋
2020/07/311440600.0%██████▋
2020/08/011440600.0%██████▋
2020/08/02148774713.3%██████▉
2020/08/0314949720.5%██████▉
2020/08/041494900.0%██████▉
2020/08/05151371881.3%██████▉
2020/08/061513700.0%██████▉
2020/08/071513700.0%██████▉
2020/08/081513700.0%██████▉
2020/08/091513700.0%██████▉
2020/08/10155023652.4%███████▏
2020/08/11156991971.3%███████▎
2020/08/121569900.0%███████▎
2020/08/131569900.0%███████▎
2020/08/141569900.0%███████▎
2020/08/15163406414.1%███████▌
2020/08/161634000.0%███████▌
2020/08/1716396560.3%███████▌
2020/08/181639600.0%███████▌
2020/08/191639600.0%███████▌
2020/08/20166432471.5%███████▋
2020/08/211664300.0%███████▋
2020/08/22167701270.8%███████▋
2020/08/231677000.0%███████▋
2020/08/241677000.0%███████▋
2020/08/251677000.0%███████▋
2020/08/26169621921.1%███████▊
2020/08/271696200.0%███████▊
2020/08/281696200.0%███████▊
2020/08/291696200.0%███████▊
2020/08/301696200.0%███████▊
2020/08/31173493872.3%████████
2020/09/011734900.0%████████
2020/09/021734900.0%████████
2020/09/031734900.0%████████
2020/09/04175492001.2%████████
2020/09/051754900.0%████████
2020/09/061754900.0%████████
2020/09/071754900.0%████████
2020/09/08182497004.0%████████▍
2020/09/0918308590.3%████████▍
2020/09/101830800.0%████████▍
2020/09/11184661580.9%████████▌
2020/09/121846600.0%████████▌
2020/09/131846600.0%████████▌
2020/09/141846600.0%████████▌
2020/09/15189374712.6%████████▋
2020/09/161893700.0%████████▋
2020/09/17192342971.6%████████▊
2020/09/181923400.0%████████▊
2020/09/191923400.0%████████▊
2020/09/201923400.0%████████▊
2020/09/21195663321.7%█████████
2020/09/221956600.0%█████████
2020/09/23197611951.0%█████████
2020/09/241976100.0%█████████
2020/09/251976100.0%█████████
2020/09/26200853241.6%█████████▎
2020/09/272008500.0%█████████▎
2020/09/282008500.0%█████████▎
2020/09/29203893041.5%█████████▍
2020/09/302038900.0%█████████▍
2020/10/012038900.0%█████████▍
2020/10/022038900.0%█████████▍
2020/10/032038900.0%█████████▍
2020/10/042038900.0%█████████▍
2020/10/05209375482.7%█████████▋
2020/10/06213634262.0%█████████▊
2020/10/072136300.0%█████████▊
2020/10/082136300.0%█████████▊
2020/10/092136300.0%█████████▊
2020/10/10218274642.2%██████████
2020/10/112182700.0%██████████
2020/10/122182700.0%██████████
2020/10/132182700.0%██████████
2020/10/142182700.0%██████████
2020/10/152182700.0%██████████
2020/10/162182700.0%██████████

Delaware cases latest: 21827
Delaware cases 7-day growth: 464, by 1.02 (2.2%)
Delaware cases 1-day average: 66.29, by 1.00 (0.3%)
Delaware cases pop 973764, per1000: 22.415, daily new per1000: 0.01702

Delaware deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2611na
2020/03/2721100.0%
2020/03/2853150.0%
2020/03/29500.0%
2020/03/30500.0%
2020/03/317240.0%
2020/04/0111457.1%
2020/04/021100.0%
2020/04/031100.0%
2020/04/0414327.3%
2020/04/051400.0%
2020/04/061400.0%
2020/04/071400.0%
2020/04/0819535.7%
2020/04/091900.0%
2020/04/1023421.1%
2020/04/112300.0%
2020/04/12351252.2%
2020/04/1341617.1%
2020/04/144100.0%
2020/04/154100.0%
2020/04/164100.0%
2020/04/174100.0%
2020/04/18612048.8%
2020/04/196769.8%
2020/04/206700.0%
2020/04/216700.0%
2020/04/22821522.4%█▎
2020/04/238200.0%█▎
2020/04/248200.0%█▎
2020/04/251123036.6%█▊
2020/04/2611200.0%█▊
2020/04/271251311.6%█▉
2020/04/2812500.0%█▉
2020/04/2912500.0%█▉
2020/04/301441915.2%██▎
2020/05/0115285.6%██▍
2020/05/0215974.6%██▌
2020/05/0316895.7%██▋
2020/05/0416800.0%██▋
2020/05/05182148.3%██▊
2020/05/0618200.0%██▊
2020/05/0718200.0%██▊
2020/05/082022011.0%███▏
2020/05/0920200.0%███▏
2020/05/1020200.0%███▏
2020/05/1120200.0%███▏
2020/05/122252311.4%███▌
2020/05/1322500.0%███▌
2020/05/14247229.8%███▊
2020/05/15271249.7%████▏
2020/05/1627100.0%████▏
2020/05/1727100.0%████▏
2020/05/1827100.0%████▏
2020/05/1927100.0%████▏
2020/05/203043312.2%████▋
2020/05/2130400.0%████▋
2020/05/22317134.3%████▉
2020/05/2332251.6%█████
2020/05/2432420.6%█████
2020/05/2532400.0%█████
2020/05/26335113.4%█████▏
2020/05/2733500.0%█████▏
2020/05/2833500.0%█████▏
2020/05/2933500.0%█████▏
2020/05/3033500.0%█████▏
2020/05/3133500.0%█████▏
2020/06/01368339.9%█████▋
2020/06/0236800.0%█████▋
2020/06/0337571.9%█████▊
2020/06/0437500.0%█████▊
2020/06/05388133.5%██████
2020/06/0638800.0%██████
2020/06/0738800.0%██████
2020/06/0838800.0%██████
2020/06/0938800.0%██████
2020/06/1038800.0%██████
2020/06/1138800.0%██████
2020/06/1238800.0%██████
2020/06/13414266.7%██████▍
2020/06/1441400.0%██████▍
2020/06/1541400.0%██████▍
2020/06/1641400.0%██████▍
2020/06/1741400.0%██████▍
2020/06/1841400.0%██████▍
2020/06/1941400.0%██████▍
2020/06/2041400.0%██████▍
2020/06/21434204.8%██████▋
2020/06/2243400.0%██████▋
2020/06/2343510.2%██████▋
2020/06/2443500.0%██████▋
2020/06/2543500.0%██████▋
2020/06/2643500.0%██████▋
2020/06/2743500.0%██████▋
2020/06/2843500.0%██████▋
2020/06/2943500.0%██████▋
2020/06/3043500.0%██████▋
2020/07/0143500.0%██████▋
2020/07/0243500.0%██████▋
2020/07/035107517.2%███████▉
2020/07/0451000.0%███████▉
2020/07/0551000.0%███████▉
2020/07/0651000.0%███████▉
2020/07/0751000.0%███████▉
2020/07/0851220.4%███████▉
2020/07/0951200.0%███████▉
2020/07/1051200.0%███████▉
2020/07/1151200.0%███████▉
2020/07/1251200.0%███████▉
2020/07/1351200.0%███████▉
2020/07/1451200.0%███████▉
2020/07/1551200.0%███████▉
2020/07/1651200.0%███████▉
2020/07/1751200.0%███████▉
2020/07/1851200.0%███████▉
2020/07/1951200.0%███████▉
2020/07/2051200.0%███████▉
2020/07/2151200.0%███████▉
2020/07/22523112.1%████████
2020/07/2352300.0%████████
2020/07/2452961.1%████████▏
2020/07/2552900.0%████████▏
2020/07/26579509.5%████████▉
2020/07/2757900.0%████████▉
2020/07/2857900.0%████████▉
2020/07/2957900.0%████████▉
2020/07/3057900.0%████████▉
2020/07/3157900.0%████████▉
2020/08/0157900.0%████████▉
2020/08/0258561.0%█████████
2020/08/0358500.0%█████████
2020/08/0458500.0%█████████
2020/08/0558720.3%█████████
2020/08/0658700.0%█████████
2020/08/0758700.0%█████████
2020/08/0858700.0%█████████
2020/08/0958700.0%█████████
2020/08/1059030.5%█████████▏
2020/08/1159110.2%█████████▏
2020/08/1259100.0%█████████▏
2020/08/1359100.0%█████████▏
2020/08/1459100.0%█████████▏
2020/08/1559320.3%█████████▏
2020/08/1659300.0%█████████▏
2020/08/1759300.0%█████████▏
2020/08/1859300.0%█████████▏
2020/08/1959300.0%█████████▏
2020/08/2059520.3%█████████▏
2020/08/2159500.0%█████████▏
2020/08/2260050.8%█████████▎
2020/08/2360000.0%█████████▎
2020/08/2460000.0%█████████▎
2020/08/2560000.0%█████████▎
2020/08/2660330.5%█████████▎
2020/08/2760300.0%█████████▎
2020/08/2860300.0%█████████▎
2020/08/2960300.0%█████████▎
2020/08/3060300.0%█████████▎
2020/08/3160410.2%█████████▎
2020/09/0160400.0%█████████▎
2020/09/0260400.0%█████████▎
2020/09/0360400.0%█████████▎
2020/09/0460620.3%█████████▎
2020/09/0560600.0%█████████▎
2020/09/0660600.0%█████████▎
2020/09/0760600.0%█████████▎
2020/09/0860930.5%█████████▍
2020/09/0960900.0%█████████▍
2020/09/1060900.0%█████████▍
2020/09/1161340.7%█████████▍
2020/09/1261300.0%█████████▍
2020/09/1361300.0%█████████▍
2020/09/1461300.0%█████████▍
2020/09/1561740.7%█████████▌
2020/09/1661700.0%█████████▌
2020/09/1761920.3%█████████▌
2020/09/1861900.0%█████████▌
2020/09/1961900.0%█████████▌
2020/09/2061900.0%█████████▌
2020/09/2162120.3%█████████▌
2020/09/2262100.0%█████████▌
2020/09/2362871.1%█████████▋
2020/09/2462800.0%█████████▋
2020/09/2562800.0%█████████▋
2020/09/2663130.5%█████████▊
2020/09/2763100.0%█████████▊
2020/09/2863100.0%█████████▊
2020/09/2963430.5%█████████▊
2020/09/3063400.0%█████████▊
2020/10/0163400.0%█████████▊
2020/10/0263400.0%█████████▊
2020/10/0363400.0%█████████▊
2020/10/0463400.0%█████████▊
2020/10/0564281.3%█████████▉
2020/10/0664530.5%█████████▉
2020/10/0764500.0%█████████▉
2020/10/0864500.0%█████████▉
2020/10/0964500.0%█████████▉
2020/10/1065160.9%██████████
2020/10/1165100.0%██████████
2020/10/1265100.0%██████████
2020/10/1365100.0%██████████
2020/10/1465100.0%██████████
2020/10/1565100.0%██████████
2020/10/1665100.0%██████████

Delaware deaths latest: 651
Delaware deaths 7-day growth: 6, by 1.01 (0.9%)
Delaware deaths 1-day average: 0.86, by 1.00 (0.1%)
Delaware deaths pop 973764, per1000: 0.669, daily new per1000: 0.00027

Delaware recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2600na
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2866na
2020/03/29600.0%
2020/03/30600.0%
2020/03/312216266.7%
2020/04/014927122.7%
2020/04/024900.0%
2020/04/034900.0%
2020/04/04712244.9%
2020/04/057100.0%
2020/04/067100.0%
2020/04/077100.0%
2020/04/0815988123.9%
2020/04/0915900.0%
2020/04/10173148.8%
2020/04/1117300.0%
2020/04/122134023.1%
2020/04/132776430.0%
2020/04/1427700.0%
2020/04/1527700.0%
2020/04/1627700.0%
2020/04/1727700.0%
2020/04/1842314652.7%
2020/04/194664310.2%
2020/04/2046600.0%
2020/04/2146600.0%
2020/04/225659921.2%
2020/04/2356500.0%
2020/04/2456500.0%
2020/04/2580924443.2%
2020/04/2680900.0%
2020/04/2799618723.1%
2020/04/2899600.0%
2020/04/2999600.0%
2020/04/30117317717.8%
2020/05/0112751028.7%█▏
2020/05/02140312810.0%█▎
2020/05/03154614310.2%█▍
2020/05/04154600.0%█▍
2020/05/05171617011.0%█▌
2020/05/06171600.0%█▌
2020/05/07171600.0%█▌
2020/05/08211039423.0%█▉
2020/05/09211000.0%█▉
2020/05/10211000.0%█▉
2020/05/11211000.0%█▉
2020/05/12261950924.1%██▍
2020/05/13261900.0%██▍
2020/05/14294232312.3%██▋
2020/05/1532102689.1%██▉
2020/05/16321000.0%██▉
2020/05/17321000.0%██▉
2020/05/18321000.0%██▉
2020/05/19321000.0%██▉
2020/05/20376055017.1%███▍
2020/05/21376000.0%███▍
2020/05/22376000.0%███▍
2020/05/23376000.0%███▍
2020/05/24445469418.5%████
2020/05/25445400.0%████
2020/05/2648023487.8%████▎
2020/05/27480200.0%████▎
2020/05/28480200.0%████▎
2020/05/29480200.0%████▎
2020/05/30480200.0%████▎
2020/05/31480200.0%████▎
2020/06/0152664649.7%████▋
2020/06/02526600.0%████▋
2020/06/0354932274.3%████▉
2020/06/04549300.0%████▉
2020/06/0556311382.5%█████
2020/06/06563100.0%█████
2020/06/07563100.0%█████
2020/06/08563100.0%█████
2020/06/09563100.0%█████
2020/06/10563100.0%█████
2020/06/11563100.0%█████
2020/06/12563100.0%█████
2020/06/1360624317.7%█████▍
2020/06/14606200.0%█████▍
2020/06/15606200.0%█████▍
2020/06/16606200.0%█████▍
2020/06/17606200.0%█████▍
2020/06/18606200.0%█████▍
2020/06/19606200.0%█████▍
2020/06/20606200.0%█████▍
2020/06/2163953335.5%█████▊
2020/06/22639500.0%█████▊
2020/06/236459641.0%█████▊
2020/06/24645900.0%█████▊
2020/06/25645900.0%█████▊
2020/06/26645900.0%█████▊
2020/06/27645900.0%█████▊
2020/06/28645900.0%█████▊
2020/06/29645900.0%█████▊
2020/06/30645900.0%█████▊
2020/07/01645900.0%█████▊
2020/07/02645900.0%█████▊
2020/07/0366782193.4%██████
2020/07/04667800.0%██████
2020/07/05667800.0%██████
2020/07/06667800.0%██████
2020/07/07667800.0%██████
2020/07/0867781001.5%██████
2020/07/09677800.0%██████
2020/07/10677800.0%██████
2020/07/11677800.0%██████
2020/07/12677800.0%██████
2020/07/13677800.0%██████
2020/07/14677800.0%██████
2020/07/15677800.0%██████
2020/07/16677800.0%██████
2020/07/17677800.0%██████
2020/07/18677800.0%██████
2020/07/19677800.0%██████
2020/07/20677800.0%██████
2020/07/21677800.0%██████
2020/07/2273605828.6%██████▌
2020/07/23736000.0%██████▌
2020/07/2478935337.2%███████
2020/07/25789300.0%███████
2020/07/267961680.9%███████▏
2020/07/277996350.4%███████▏
2020/07/288035390.5%███████▏
2020/07/29803500.0%███████▏
2020/07/30803500.0%███████▏
2020/07/31803500.0%███████▏
2020/08/01803500.0%███████▏
2020/08/0282121772.2%███████▎
2020/08/038235230.3%███████▍
2020/08/04823500.0%███████▍
2020/08/058303680.8%███████▍
2020/08/06830300.0%███████▍
2020/08/07830300.0%███████▍
2020/08/08830300.0%███████▍
2020/08/09830300.0%███████▍
2020/08/1084161131.4%███████▌
2020/08/1185191031.2%███████▋
2020/08/12851900.0%███████▋
2020/08/13851900.0%███████▋
2020/08/14851900.0%███████▋
2020/08/158613941.1%███████▋
2020/08/16861300.0%███████▋
2020/08/178649360.4%███████▊
2020/08/18864900.0%███████▊
2020/08/19864900.0%███████▊
2020/08/2087801311.5%███████▉
2020/08/21878000.0%███████▉
2020/08/228839590.7%███████▉
2020/08/23883900.0%███████▉
2020/08/24883900.0%███████▉
2020/08/25883900.0%███████▉
2020/08/2690101711.9%████████
2020/08/27901000.0%████████
2020/08/28901000.0%████████
2020/08/29901000.0%████████
2020/08/30901000.0%████████
2020/08/3192712612.9%████████▎
2020/09/01927100.0%████████▎
2020/09/02927100.0%████████▎
2020/09/03927100.0%████████▎
2020/09/0494671962.1%████████▍
2020/09/05946700.0%████████▍
2020/09/06946700.0%████████▍
2020/09/07946700.0%████████▍
2020/09/0898473804.0%████████▊
2020/09/099920730.7%████████▉
2020/09/10992000.0%████████▉
2020/09/11100271071.1%████████▉
2020/09/121002700.0%████████▉
2020/09/131002700.0%████████▉
2020/09/141002700.0%████████▉
2020/09/1510091640.6%█████████
2020/09/161009100.0%█████████
2020/09/1710189981.0%█████████▏
2020/09/181018900.0%█████████▏
2020/09/191018900.0%█████████▏
2020/09/201018900.0%█████████▏
2020/09/21102991101.1%█████████▏
2020/09/221029900.0%█████████▏
2020/09/23104111121.1%█████████▎
2020/09/241041100.0%█████████▎
2020/09/251041100.0%█████████▎
2020/09/26105171061.0%█████████▍
2020/09/271051700.0%█████████▍
2020/09/281051700.0%█████████▍
2020/09/2910577600.6%█████████▍
2020/09/301057700.0%█████████▍
2020/10/011057700.0%█████████▍
2020/10/021057700.0%█████████▍
2020/10/031057700.0%█████████▍
2020/10/041057700.0%█████████▍
2020/10/05106781011.0%█████████▌
2020/10/06108802021.9%█████████▋
2020/10/071088000.0%█████████▋
2020/10/081088000.0%█████████▋
2020/10/091088000.0%█████████▋
2020/10/10112363563.3%██████████
2020/10/111123600.0%██████████
2020/10/121123600.0%██████████
2020/10/131123600.0%██████████
2020/10/141123600.0%██████████
2020/10/151123600.0%██████████
2020/10/161123600.0%██████████

Delaware recoveries latest: 11236
Delaware recoveries 7-day growth: 356, by 1.03 (3.3%)
Delaware recoveries 1-day average: 50.86, by 1.00 (0.5%)
Delaware recoveries pop 973764, per1000: 11.539, daily new per1000: 0.01306

District of Columbia cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2072??
2020/03/2181912.5%
2020/03/22981721.0%
2020/03/231161818.4%
2020/03/241412521.6%
2020/03/2514100.0%
2020/03/262319063.8%
2020/03/272673615.6%
2020/03/283427528.1%
2020/03/2934200.0%
2020/03/3034200.0%
2020/03/3149515344.7%
2020/04/0149500.0%
2020/04/0265716232.7%
2020/04/0376110415.8%
2020/04/0490214118.5%
2020/04/0590200.0%
2020/04/06109719521.6%
2020/04/07121511810.8%
2020/04/08144022518.5%
2020/04/091527876.0%
2020/04/101523-4-0.3%
2020/04/11152300.0%
2020/04/12187535223.1%█▏
2020/04/131959844.5%█▎
2020/04/1420621035.3%█▎
2020/04/15206200.0%█▎
2020/04/16206200.0%█▎
2020/04/17206200.0%█▎
2020/04/18266660429.3%█▋
2020/04/1927931274.8%█▊
2020/04/20279300.0%█▊
2020/04/21279300.0%█▊
2020/04/22309830510.9%█▉
2020/04/23309800.0%█▉
2020/04/24309800.0%█▉
2020/04/25369960119.4%██▎
2020/04/26369900.0%██▎
2020/04/2738921935.2%██▍
2020/04/28389200.0%██▍
2020/04/29389200.0%██▍
2020/04/3041062145.5%██▌
2020/05/0143232175.3%██▋
2020/05/0246583357.7%██▉
2020/05/0347971393.0%███
2020/05/04479700.0%███
2020/05/0551703737.8%███▎
2020/05/06517000.0%███▎
2020/05/07517000.0%███▎
2020/05/0856544849.4%███▌
2020/05/09565400.0%███▌
2020/05/10627261810.9%███▉
2020/05/11627200.0%███▉
2020/05/1263891171.9%████
2020/05/13638900.0%████
2020/05/1465841953.1%████▏
2020/05/1568712874.4%████▎
2020/05/16687100.0%████▎
2020/05/1771232523.7%████▍
2020/05/18712300.0%████▍
2020/05/19712300.0%████▍
2020/05/2074343114.4%████▋
2020/05/21743400.0%████▋
2020/05/2277883544.8%████▉
2020/05/2378931051.3%████▉
2020/05/247966730.9%████▉
2020/05/25796600.0%████▉
2020/05/26796600.0%████▉
2020/05/27796600.0%████▉
2020/05/28796600.0%████▉
2020/05/29796600.0%████▉
2020/05/30796600.0%████▉
2020/05/31796600.0%████▉
2020/06/01880183510.5%█████▌
2020/06/02880100.0%█████▌
2020/06/0390162152.4%█████▋
2020/06/04901600.0%█████▋
2020/06/05901600.0%█████▋
2020/06/06901600.0%█████▋
2020/06/07901600.0%█████▋
2020/06/08901600.0%█████▋
2020/06/09901600.0%█████▋
2020/06/10901600.0%█████▋
2020/06/11901600.0%█████▋
2020/06/12901600.0%█████▋
2020/06/1396546387.1%██████
2020/06/14965400.0%██████
2020/06/15965400.0%██████
2020/06/16965400.0%██████
2020/06/17965400.0%██████
2020/06/18965400.0%██████
2020/06/19965400.0%██████
2020/06/20965400.0%██████
2020/06/2199843303.4%██████▏
2020/06/22998400.0%██████▏
2020/06/2310058740.7%██████▎
2020/06/241005800.0%██████▎
2020/06/251005800.0%██████▎
2020/06/261005800.0%██████▎
2020/06/271005800.0%██████▎
2020/06/281005800.0%██████▎
2020/06/291005800.0%██████▎
2020/06/301005800.0%██████▎
2020/07/011005800.0%██████▎
2020/07/021005800.0%██████▎
2020/07/03103903323.3%██████▍
2020/07/041039000.0%██████▍
2020/07/051039000.0%██████▍
2020/07/061039000.0%██████▍
2020/07/071039000.0%██████▍
2020/07/08105691791.7%██████▌
2020/07/091056900.0%██████▌
2020/07/101056900.0%██████▌
2020/07/111056900.0%██████▌
2020/07/121056900.0%██████▌
2020/07/131056900.0%██████▌
2020/07/141056900.0%██████▌
2020/07/151056900.0%██████▌
2020/07/161056900.0%██████▌
2020/07/171056900.0%██████▌
2020/07/181056900.0%██████▌
2020/07/191056900.0%██████▌
2020/07/201056900.0%██████▌
2020/07/211056900.0%██████▌
2020/07/22113397707.3%███████
2020/07/231133900.0%███████
2020/07/24115712322.0%███████▏
2020/07/251157100.0%███████▏
2020/07/26117171461.3%███████▎
2020/07/2711780630.5%███████▎
2020/07/2811858780.7%███████▍
2020/07/291185800.0%███████▍
2020/07/301185800.0%███████▍
2020/07/311185800.0%███████▍
2020/08/011185800.0%███████▍
2020/08/021185800.0%███████▍
2020/08/03122744163.5%███████▋
2020/08/041227400.0%███████▋
2020/08/05123981241.0%███████▋
2020/08/061239800.0%███████▋
2020/08/071239800.0%███████▋
2020/08/081239800.0%███████▋
2020/08/091239800.0%███████▋
2020/08/10126532552.1%███████▉
2020/08/11128962431.9%████████
2020/08/121289600.0%████████
2020/08/131289600.0%████████
2020/08/141289600.0%████████
2020/08/15131182221.7%████████▏
2020/08/161311800.0%████████▏
2020/08/1713159410.3%████████▏
2020/08/181315900.0%████████▏
2020/08/191315900.0%████████▏
2020/08/20133541951.5%████████▎
2020/08/211335400.0%████████▎
2020/08/22134691150.9%████████▍
2020/08/231346900.0%████████▍
2020/08/241346900.0%████████▍
2020/08/251346900.0%████████▍
2020/08/26136842151.6%████████▌
2020/08/271368400.0%████████▌
2020/08/281368400.0%████████▌
2020/08/291368400.0%████████▌
2020/08/301368400.0%████████▌
2020/08/31139592752.0%████████▋
2020/09/011395900.0%████████▋
2020/09/021395900.0%████████▋
2020/09/031395900.0%████████▋
2020/09/04140771180.8%████████▊
2020/09/051407700.0%████████▊
2020/09/061407700.0%████████▊
2020/09/071407700.0%████████▊
2020/09/08143152381.7%████████▉
2020/09/0914362470.3%████████▉
2020/09/101436200.0%████████▉
2020/09/1114412500.3%████████▉
2020/09/121441200.0%████████▉
2020/09/131441200.0%████████▉
2020/09/141441200.0%████████▉
2020/09/15146222101.5%█████████
2020/09/161462200.0%█████████
2020/09/17147431210.8%█████████▏
2020/09/181474300.0%█████████▏
2020/09/191474300.0%█████████▏
2020/09/201474300.0%█████████▏
2020/09/21149552121.4%█████████▎
2020/09/221495500.0%█████████▎
2020/09/2315021660.4%█████████▎
2020/09/241502100.0%█████████▎
2020/09/251502100.0%█████████▎
2020/09/26151631420.9%█████████▍
2020/09/271516300.0%█████████▍
2020/09/281516300.0%█████████▍
2020/09/29152641010.7%█████████▌
2020/09/301526400.0%█████████▌
2020/10/011526400.0%█████████▌
2020/10/021526400.0%█████████▌
2020/10/031526400.0%█████████▌
2020/10/041526400.0%█████████▌
2020/10/05154231591.0%█████████▌
2020/10/06155471240.8%█████████▋
2020/10/071554700.0%█████████▋
2020/10/081554700.0%█████████▋
2020/10/091554700.0%█████████▋
2020/10/10158432961.9%█████████▊
2020/10/111584300.0%█████████▊
2020/10/121584300.0%█████████▊
2020/10/131584300.0%█████████▊
2020/10/141584300.0%█████████▊
2020/10/151584300.0%█████████▊
2020/10/16161663232.0%██████████

District of Columbia cases latest: 16166
District of Columbia cases 7-day growth: 619, by 1.04 (4.0%)
District of Columbia cases 1-day average: 88.43, by 1.01 (0.6%)
District of Columbia cases pop 705749, per1000: 22.906, daily new per1000: 0.01206

District of Columbia deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2633na
2020/03/27300.0%
2020/03/285266.7%
2020/03/29500.0%
2020/03/30500.0%
2020/03/319480.0%
2020/04/01900.0%
2020/04/0212333.3%
2020/04/0315325.0%
2020/04/0421640.0%
2020/04/052100.0%
2020/04/0624314.3%
2020/04/0723-1-4.2%
2020/04/0827417.4%
2020/04/0933622.2%
2020/04/1032-1-3.0%
2020/04/113200.0%
2020/04/12501856.2%
2020/04/135336.0%
2020/04/14681528.3%█▏
2020/04/156800.0%█▏
2020/04/166800.0%█▏
2020/04/176800.0%█▏
2020/04/18912333.8%█▍
2020/04/199655.5%█▌
2020/04/209600.0%█▌
2020/04/219600.0%█▌
2020/04/221121616.7%█▊
2020/04/2311200.0%█▊
2020/04/2411200.0%█▊
2020/04/251655347.3%██▋
2020/04/2616500.0%██▋
2020/04/271852012.1%██▉
2020/04/2818500.0%██▉
2020/04/2918500.0%██▉
2020/04/302052010.8%███▎
2020/05/01224199.3%███▌
2020/05/0223173.1%███▋
2020/05/0324093.9%███▊
2020/05/0424000.0%███▊
2020/05/05258187.5%████
2020/05/0625800.0%████
2020/05/0725800.0%████
2020/05/082852710.5%████▌
2020/05/0928500.0%████▌
2020/05/103233813.3%█████▏
2020/05/1132300.0%█████▏
2020/05/1232851.5%█████▏
2020/05/1332800.0%█████▏
2020/05/14350226.7%█████▌
2020/05/15368185.1%█████▊
2020/05/1636800.0%█████▊
2020/05/17383154.1%██████
2020/05/1838300.0%██████
2020/05/1938300.0%██████
2020/05/20400174.4%██████▎
2020/05/2140000.0%██████▎
2020/05/22412123.0%██████▌
2020/05/2341861.5%██████▌
2020/05/2442792.2%██████▊
2020/05/2542700.0%██████▊
2020/05/2642700.0%██████▊
2020/05/2742700.0%██████▊
2020/05/2842700.0%██████▊
2020/05/2942700.0%██████▊
2020/05/3042700.0%██████▊
2020/05/3142700.0%██████▊
2020/06/01466399.1%███████▎
2020/06/0246600.0%███████▎
2020/06/0347371.5%███████▍
2020/06/0447300.0%███████▍
2020/06/0547300.0%███████▍
2020/06/0647300.0%███████▍
2020/06/0747300.0%███████▍
2020/06/0847300.0%███████▍
2020/06/0947300.0%███████▍
2020/06/1047300.0%███████▍
2020/06/1147300.0%███████▍
2020/06/1247300.0%███████▍
2020/06/13506337.0%███████▉
2020/06/1450600.0%███████▉
2020/06/1550600.0%███████▉
2020/06/1650600.0%███████▉
2020/06/1750600.0%███████▉
2020/06/1850600.0%███████▉
2020/06/1950600.0%███████▉
2020/06/2050600.0%███████▉
2020/06/21531254.9%████████▍
2020/06/2253100.0%████████▍
2020/06/2353540.8%████████▍
2020/06/2453500.0%████████▍
2020/06/2553500.0%████████▍
2020/06/2653500.0%████████▍
2020/06/2753500.0%████████▍
2020/06/2853500.0%████████▍
2020/06/2953500.0%████████▍
2020/06/3053500.0%████████▍
2020/07/0153500.0%████████▍
2020/07/0253500.0%████████▍
2020/07/03554193.6%████████▋
2020/07/0455400.0%████████▋
2020/07/0555400.0%████████▋
2020/07/0655400.0%████████▋
2020/07/0755400.0%████████▋
2020/07/0856171.3%████████▊
2020/07/0956100.0%████████▊
2020/07/1056100.0%████████▊
2020/07/1156100.0%████████▊
2020/07/1256100.0%████████▊
2020/07/1356100.0%████████▊
2020/07/1456100.0%████████▊
2020/07/1556100.0%████████▊
2020/07/1656100.0%████████▊
2020/07/1756100.0%████████▊
2020/07/1856100.0%████████▊
2020/07/1956100.0%████████▊
2020/07/2056100.0%████████▊
2020/07/2156100.0%████████▊
2020/07/22579183.2%█████████▏
2020/07/2357900.0%█████████▏
2020/07/2458120.3%█████████▏
2020/07/2558100.0%█████████▏
2020/07/2658100.0%█████████▏
2020/07/2758100.0%█████████▏
2020/07/2858210.2%█████████▏
2020/07/2958200.0%█████████▏
2020/07/3058200.0%█████████▏
2020/07/3158200.0%█████████▏
2020/08/0158200.0%█████████▏
2020/08/0258200.0%█████████▏
2020/08/0358640.7%█████████▏
2020/08/0458600.0%█████████▏
2020/08/0558710.2%█████████▎
2020/08/0658700.0%█████████▎
2020/08/0758700.0%█████████▎
2020/08/0858700.0%█████████▎
2020/08/0958700.0%█████████▎
2020/08/1059030.5%█████████▎
2020/08/1159330.5%█████████▎
2020/08/1259300.0%█████████▎
2020/08/1359300.0%█████████▎
2020/08/1459300.0%█████████▎
2020/08/1559410.2%█████████▎
2020/08/1659400.0%█████████▎
2020/08/1759730.5%█████████▍
2020/08/1859700.0%█████████▍
2020/08/1959700.0%█████████▍
2020/08/2060030.5%█████████▍
2020/08/2160000.0%█████████▍
2020/08/2260220.3%█████████▍
2020/08/2360200.0%█████████▍
2020/08/2460200.0%█████████▍
2020/08/2560200.0%█████████▍
2020/08/2660420.3%█████████▌
2020/08/2760400.0%█████████▌
2020/08/2860400.0%█████████▌
2020/08/2960400.0%█████████▌
2020/08/3060400.0%█████████▌
2020/08/3160620.3%█████████▌
2020/09/0160600.0%█████████▌
2020/09/0260600.0%█████████▌
2020/09/0360600.0%█████████▌
2020/09/0460820.3%█████████▌
2020/09/0560800.0%█████████▌
2020/09/0660800.0%█████████▌
2020/09/0760800.0%█████████▌
2020/09/0861130.5%█████████▋
2020/09/0961100.0%█████████▋
2020/09/1061100.0%█████████▋
2020/09/1161650.8%█████████▋
2020/09/1261600.0%█████████▋
2020/09/1361600.0%█████████▋
2020/09/1461600.0%█████████▋
2020/09/1561600.0%█████████▋
2020/09/1661600.0%█████████▋
2020/09/1761710.2%█████████▋
2020/09/1861700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/1961700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/2061700.0%█████████▋
2020/09/2162030.5%█████████▊
2020/09/2262000.0%█████████▊
2020/09/2362110.2%█████████▊
2020/09/2462100.0%█████████▊
2020/09/2562100.0%█████████▊
2020/09/2662320.3%█████████▊
2020/09/2762300.0%█████████▊
2020/09/2862300.0%█████████▊
2020/09/2962410.2%█████████▊
2020/09/3062400.0%█████████▊
2020/10/0162400.0%█████████▊
2020/10/0262400.0%█████████▊
2020/10/0362400.0%█████████▊
2020/10/0462400.0%█████████▊
2020/10/0562950.8%█████████▉
2020/10/0663120.3%█████████▉
2020/10/0763100.0%█████████▉
2020/10/0863100.0%█████████▉
2020/10/0963100.0%█████████▉
2020/10/1063430.5%█████████▉
2020/10/1163400.0%█████████▉
2020/10/1263400.0%█████████▉
2020/10/1363400.0%█████████▉
2020/10/1463400.0%█████████▉
2020/10/1563400.0%█████████▉
2020/10/1663840.6%██████████

District of Columbia deaths latest: 638
District of Columbia deaths 7-day growth: 7, by 1.01 (1.1%)
District of Columbia deaths 1-day average: 1.00, by 1.00 (0.2%)
District of Columbia deaths pop 705749, per1000: 0.904, daily new per1000: 0.00014

District of Columbia recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/201??
2020/03/21100.0%
2020/03/22100.0%
2020/03/2321100.0%
2020/03/24200.0%
2020/03/25200.0%
2020/03/260-2-100.0%
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/286666na
2020/03/296600.0%
2020/03/306600.0%
2020/03/311215583.3%
2020/04/0112100.0%
2020/04/021735243.0%
2020/04/032063319.1%
2020/04/042352914.1%
2020/04/0523500.0%
2020/04/062875222.1%
2020/04/073183110.8%
2020/04/083614313.5%
2020/04/09393328.9%
2020/04/1039300.0%
2020/04/1139300.0%
2020/04/12403102.5%
2020/04/1350710425.8%
2020/04/14518112.2%
2020/04/1551800.0%
2020/04/1651800.0%
2020/04/1751800.0%
2020/04/186089017.4%
2020/04/19622142.3%
2020/04/2062200.0%
2020/04/2162200.0%
2020/04/22636142.3%
2020/04/2363600.0%
2020/04/2463600.0%
2020/04/25652162.5%
2020/04/2665200.0%
2020/04/2765971.1%
2020/04/2865900.0%
2020/04/2965900.0%
2020/04/3066010.2%
2020/05/0166000.0%
2020/05/0266660.9%
2020/05/0366600.0%
2020/05/0466600.0%
2020/05/0566600.0%
2020/05/0666600.0%
2020/05/0766600.0%
2020/05/0882515923.9%
2020/05/0982500.0%
2020/05/10880556.7%
2020/05/1188000.0%
2020/05/1288110.1%
2020/05/1388100.0%
2020/05/14934536.0%
2020/05/15975414.4%
2020/05/1697500.0%
2020/05/171023484.9%
2020/05/18102300.0%
2020/05/19102300.0%
2020/05/201040171.7%
2020/05/21104000.0%
2020/05/22104000.0%
2020/05/23104000.0%
2020/05/241075353.4%
2020/05/25107500.0%
2020/05/26107500.0%
2020/05/27107500.0%
2020/05/28107500.0%
2020/05/29107500.0%
2020/05/30107500.0%
2020/05/31107500.0%
2020/06/011116413.8%
2020/06/02111600.0%
2020/06/031138222.0%
2020/06/04113800.0%
2020/06/05113800.0%
2020/06/06113800.0%
2020/06/07113800.0%
2020/06/08113800.0%
2020/06/09113800.0%
2020/06/10113800.0%
2020/06/11113800.0%
2020/06/12113800.0%
2020/06/13114350.4%
2020/06/14114300.0%
2020/06/15114300.0%
2020/06/16114300.0%
2020/06/17114300.0%
2020/06/18114300.0%
2020/06/19114300.0%
2020/06/20114300.0%
2020/06/21114300.0%
2020/06/22114300.0%
2020/06/231182393.4%
2020/06/24118200.0%
2020/06/25118200.0%
2020/06/26118200.0%
2020/06/27118200.0%
2020/06/28118200.0%
2020/06/29118200.0%
2020/06/30118200.0%
2020/07/01118200.0%
2020/07/02118200.0%
2020/07/03146528323.9%█▏
2020/07/04146500.0%█▏
2020/07/05146500.0%█▏
2020/07/06146500.0%█▏
2020/07/07146500.0%█▏
2020/07/08146500.0%█▏
2020/07/09146500.0%█▏
2020/07/10146500.0%█▏
2020/07/11146500.0%█▏
2020/07/12146500.0%█▏
2020/07/13146500.0%█▏
2020/07/14146500.0%█▏
2020/07/15146500.0%█▏
2020/07/16146500.0%█▏
2020/07/17146500.0%█▏
2020/07/18146500.0%█▏
2020/07/19146500.0%█▏
2020/07/20146500.0%█▏
2020/07/21146500.0%█▏
2020/07/22190944430.3%█▌
2020/07/23190900.0%█▌
2020/07/2420201115.8%█▋
2020/07/25202000.0%█▋
2020/07/2696037583375.4%███████▋
2020/07/27960740.0%███████▋
2020/07/289639320.3%███████▋
2020/07/29963900.0%███████▋
2020/07/30963900.0%███████▋
2020/07/31963900.0%███████▋
2020/08/01963900.0%███████▋
2020/08/02963900.0%███████▋
2020/08/0398702312.4%███████▊
2020/08/04987000.0%███████▊
2020/08/059959890.9%███████▉
2020/08/06995900.0%███████▉
2020/08/07995900.0%███████▉
2020/08/08995900.0%███████▉
2020/08/09995900.0%███████▉
2020/08/10101241651.7%████████
2020/08/11102321081.1%████████▏
2020/08/121023200.0%████████▏
2020/08/131023200.0%████████▏
2020/08/141023200.0%████████▏
2020/08/15104161841.8%████████▎
2020/08/161041600.0%████████▎
2020/08/1710452360.3%████████▎
2020/08/181045200.0%████████▎
2020/08/191045200.0%████████▎
2020/08/20105961441.4%████████▍
2020/08/211059600.0%████████▍
2020/08/22107721761.7%████████▌
2020/08/231077200.0%████████▌
2020/08/241077200.0%████████▌
2020/08/251077200.0%████████▌
2020/08/26108851131.0%████████▋
2020/08/271088500.0%████████▋
2020/08/281088500.0%████████▋
2020/08/291088500.0%████████▋
2020/08/301088500.0%████████▋
2020/08/31110872021.9%████████▊
2020/09/011108700.0%████████▊
2020/09/021108700.0%████████▊
2020/09/031108700.0%████████▊
2020/09/04112111241.1%████████▉
2020/09/051121100.0%████████▉
2020/09/061121100.0%████████▉
2020/09/071121100.0%████████▉
2020/09/08113661551.4%█████████
2020/09/0911414480.4%█████████
2020/09/101141400.0%█████████
2020/09/1111498840.7%█████████▏
2020/09/121149800.0%█████████▏
2020/09/131149800.0%█████████▏
2020/09/141149800.0%█████████▏
2020/09/1511592940.8%█████████▏
2020/09/161159200.0%█████████▏
2020/09/1711691990.9%█████████▎
2020/09/181169100.0%█████████▎
2020/09/191169100.0%█████████▎
2020/09/201169100.0%█████████▎
2020/09/21118291381.2%█████████▍
2020/09/221182900.0%█████████▍
2020/09/2311886570.5%█████████▍
2020/09/241188600.0%█████████▍
2020/09/251188600.0%█████████▍
2020/09/26119901040.9%█████████▌
2020/09/271199000.0%█████████▌
2020/09/281199000.0%█████████▌
2020/09/2912053630.5%█████████▌
2020/09/301205300.0%█████████▌
2020/10/011205300.0%█████████▌
2020/10/021205300.0%█████████▌
2020/10/031205300.0%█████████▌
2020/10/041205300.0%█████████▌
2020/10/05122521991.7%█████████▋
2020/10/0612306540.4%█████████▊
2020/10/071230600.0%█████████▊
2020/10/081230600.0%█████████▊
2020/10/091230600.0%█████████▊
2020/10/10124561501.2%█████████▉
2020/10/111245600.0%█████████▉
2020/10/121245600.0%█████████▉
2020/10/131245600.0%█████████▉
2020/10/141245600.0%█████████▉
2020/10/151245600.0%█████████▉
2020/10/16126812251.8%██████████

District of Columbia recoveries latest: 12681
District of Columbia recoveries 7-day growth: 375, by 1.03 (3.0%)
District of Columbia recoveries 1-day average: 53.57, by 1.00 (0.4%)
District of Columbia recoveries pop 705749, per1000: 17.968, daily new per1000: 0.00758

Florida cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/20520??
2020/03/2175723745.6%
2020/03/2275700.0%
2020/03/23109633944.8%
2020/03/24141231628.8%
2020/03/25141200.0%
2020/03/26235594366.8%
2020/03/272352-3-0.1%
2020/03/284038168671.7%
2020/03/2942382005.0%
2020/03/30423800.0%
2020/03/316732249458.8%
2020/04/01673200.0%
2020/04/027764103215.3%
2020/04/039239147519.0%
2020/04/0411536229724.9%
2020/04/05123418057.0%
2020/04/06129255844.7%
2020/04/0714495157012.1%
2020/04/081569812038.3%
2020/04/09163646664.2%
2020/04/101796816049.8%
2020/04/11184945262.9%
2020/04/121989514017.6%
2020/04/13206017063.5%
2020/04/14213677663.7%
2020/04/152136700.0%
2020/04/162289715307.2%
2020/04/172289700.0%
2020/04/1825492259511.3%
2020/04/19259965042.0%
2020/04/202599600.0%
2020/04/212749514995.8%
2020/04/22278693741.4%
2020/04/232786900.0%
2020/04/242786900.0%
2020/04/2530839297010.7%
2020/04/263083900.0%
2020/04/273213812994.2%
2020/04/283213800.0%
2020/04/293319310553.3%
2020/04/30336904971.5%
2020/05/013369000.0%
2020/05/023472810383.1%
2020/05/03354637352.1%
2020/05/043546300.0%
2020/05/053689714344.0%
2020/05/063689700.0%
2020/05/073689700.0%
2020/05/083882819315.2%
2020/05/093882800.0%
2020/05/103882800.0%
2020/05/114098221545.5%
2020/05/12419239412.3%
2020/05/134192300.0%
2020/05/14424024791.1%
2020/05/154413817364.1%
2020/05/164413800.0%
2020/05/174558814503.3%
2020/05/184558800.0%
2020/05/194558800.0%
2020/05/204694413563.0%
2020/05/214694400.0%
2020/05/224867517313.7%
2020/05/23494517761.6%
2020/05/24501276761.4%
2020/05/255012700.0%
2020/05/265012700.0%
2020/05/275012700.0%
2020/05/285225521284.2%
2020/05/295225500.0%
2020/05/305225500.0%
2020/05/315225500.0%
2020/06/015683045758.8%
2020/06/025683000.0%
2020/06/035876419343.4%
2020/06/046018314192.4%
2020/06/056018300.0%
2020/06/066018300.0%
2020/06/076018300.0%
2020/06/086490447217.8%
2020/06/096490400.0%
2020/06/106490400.0%
2020/06/116490400.0%
2020/06/126490400.0%
2020/06/137097160679.3%
2020/06/147355225813.6%
2020/06/157556820162.7%
2020/06/167556800.0%
2020/06/177556800.0%
2020/06/188271971519.5%█▏
2020/06/198592632073.9%█▏
2020/06/208592600.0%█▏
2020/06/219379778719.2%█▎
2020/06/2210021764206.8%█▍
2020/06/2310021700.0%█▍
2020/06/2410021700.0%█▍
2020/06/2510901487978.8%█▌
2020/06/2611401850044.6%█▋
2020/06/2712296089427.8%█▋
2020/06/2813254595857.8%█▉
2020/06/291463411379610.4%██
2020/06/3014634100.0%██
2020/07/0115243460934.2%██▏
2020/07/0215243400.0%██▏
2020/07/031691061667210.9%██▍
2020/07/0417859494885.6%██▌
2020/07/05190052114586.4%██▋
2020/07/06200111100595.3%██▊
2020/07/0720011100.0%██▊
2020/07/08213786136756.8%██▉
2020/07/09223786100004.7%███▏
2020/07/1023271889324.0%███▎
2020/07/11244151114334.9%███▍
2020/07/122698112566010.5%███▊
2020/07/1326981100.0%███▊
2020/07/1426981100.0%███▊
2020/07/1526981100.0%███▊
2020/07/163018103199911.9%████▏
2020/07/17315775139654.6%████▍
2020/07/1831577500.0%████▍
2020/07/1931577500.0%████▍
2020/07/203500473427210.9%████▊
2020/07/2135004700.0%████▊
2020/07/22369834197875.7%█████▏
2020/07/2337961997852.6%█████▎
2020/07/24389868102492.7%█████▍
2020/07/25402312124443.2%█████▌
2020/07/26414511121993.0%█████▋
2020/07/2742385593442.3%█████▊
2020/07/2843274788922.1%█████▉
2020/07/2943274700.0%█████▉
2020/07/30451423186764.3%██████▏
2020/07/3146137999562.2%██████▍
2020/08/0146137900.0%██████▍
2020/08/02474621132422.9%██████▌
2020/08/03487132125112.6%██████▋
2020/08/0449188447521.0%██████▊
2020/08/0549733054461.1%██████▉
2020/08/0649733000.0%██████▉
2020/08/0749733000.0%██████▉
2020/08/0849733000.0%██████▉
2020/08/0949733000.0%██████▉
2020/08/10532806354767.1%███████▎
2020/08/1154279299861.9%███████▌
2020/08/1254279200.0%███████▌
2020/08/1354279200.0%███████▌
2020/08/14557137143452.6%███████▋
2020/08/1556328561481.1%███████▊
2020/08/1656328500.0%███████▊
2020/08/1756963763521.1%███████▊
2020/08/1856963700.0%███████▊
2020/08/19579932102951.8%████████
2020/08/2058404741150.7%████████
2020/08/21582407-1640-0.3%████████
2020/08/22597597151902.6%████████▎
2020/08/2359759700.0%████████▎
2020/08/2460057129740.5%████████▎
2020/08/2560057100.0%████████▎
2020/08/2660550249310.8%████████▎
2020/08/2760550200.0%████████▎
2020/08/2861199164891.1%████████▍
2020/08/2961199100.0%████████▍
2020/08/3061199100.0%████████▍
2020/08/3162158695951.6%████████▌
2020/09/0162347118850.3%████████▌
2020/09/0262347100.0%████████▌
2020/09/0362347100.0%████████▌
2020/09/04637013135422.2%████████▊
2020/09/0563701300.0%████████▊
2020/09/0663701300.0%████████▊
2020/09/0763701300.0%████████▊
2020/09/08648269112561.8%████████▉
2020/09/0965009218230.3%████████▉
2020/09/1065214820560.3%█████████
2020/09/1165473125830.4%█████████
2020/09/1265473100.0%█████████
2020/09/1365838136500.6%█████████
2020/09/1466399456130.9%█████████▏
2020/09/1566573017360.3%█████████▏
2020/09/1666884631160.5%█████████▏
2020/09/1767120123550.4%█████████▎
2020/09/1867445632550.5%█████████▎
2020/09/1967445600.0%█████████▎
2020/09/2068123367771.0%█████████▍
2020/09/2168375425210.4%█████████▍
2020/09/2268543916850.2%█████████▍
2020/09/2368790924700.4%█████████▍
2020/09/2469049925900.4%█████████▌
2020/09/2569049900.0%█████████▌
2020/09/2669588753880.8%█████████▌
2020/09/2770056446770.7%█████████▋
2020/09/28692962-7602-1.1%█████████▌
2020/09/2969296200.0%█████████▌
2020/09/3069296200.0%█████████▌
2020/10/0169296200.0%█████████▌
2020/10/0269296200.0%█████████▌
2020/10/0369296200.0%█████████▌
2020/10/0469296200.0%█████████▌
2020/10/05703212102501.5%█████████▋
2020/10/0670915759450.8%█████████▊
2020/10/0770915700.0%█████████▊
2020/10/0870915700.0%█████████▊
2020/10/0970915700.0%█████████▊
2020/10/10728921197642.8%██████████
2020/10/11720001-8920-1.2%█████████▉
2020/10/1272000100.0%█████████▉
2020/10/1372693469331.0%██████████
2020/10/1472959126570.4%██████████
2020/10/1572959100.0%██████████
2020/10/1672959100.0%██████████

Florida cases latest: 729591
Florida cases 7-day growth: 20434, by 1.03 (2.9%)
Florida cases 1-day average: 2919.14, by 1.00 (0.4%)
Florida cases pop 21477737, per1000: 33.970, daily new per1000: 0.01019

Florida deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/262828na
2020/03/2734621.4%
2020/03/28562264.7%
2020/03/295600.0%
2020/03/305600.0%
2020/03/31852951.8%
2020/04/018500.0%
2020/04/021011618.8%
2020/04/031636261.4%
2020/04/041953219.6%
2020/04/052212613.3%
2020/04/06236156.8%
2020/04/072834719.9%
2020/04/083234014.1%
2020/04/09354319.6%
2020/04/104196518.4%
2020/04/11438194.5%
2020/04/12461235.3%
2020/04/1347092.0%
2020/04/145245411.5%
2020/04/1552400.0%
2020/04/1663310920.8%
2020/04/1763300.0%
2020/04/1874811518.2%
2020/04/19764162.1%
2020/04/2076400.0%
2020/04/21839759.8%
2020/04/22867283.3%
2020/04/2386700.0%
2020/04/2486700.0%
2020/04/25105518821.7%
2020/04/26105500.0%
2020/04/271088333.1%
2020/04/28108800.0%
2020/04/29121813011.9%
2020/04/301268504.1%
2020/05/01126800.0%
2020/05/021314463.6%
2020/05/031364503.8%
2020/05/04136400.0%
2020/05/051399352.6%
2020/05/06139900.0%
2020/05/07139900.0%
2020/05/08160020114.4%
2020/05/09160000.0%
2020/05/10160000.0%
2020/05/1117351358.4%█▏
2020/05/121779442.5%█▏
2020/05/13177900.0%█▏
2020/05/141827482.7%█▏
2020/05/151917904.9%█▎
2020/05/16191700.0%█▎
2020/05/171973562.9%█▎
2020/05/18197300.0%█▎
2020/05/19197300.0%█▎
2020/05/202052794.0%█▍
2020/05/21205200.0%█▍
2020/05/222144924.5%█▍
2020/05/232190462.1%█▍
2020/05/242233432.0%█▌
2020/05/25223300.0%█▌
2020/05/26223300.0%█▌
2020/05/27223300.0%█▌
2020/05/282259261.2%█▌
2020/05/29225900.0%█▌
2020/05/30225900.0%█▌
2020/05/31225900.0%█▌
2020/06/0124602018.9%█▋
2020/06/02246000.0%█▋
2020/06/0325661064.3%█▋
2020/06/042607411.6%█▋
2020/06/05260700.0%█▋
2020/06/06260700.0%█▋
2020/06/07260700.0%█▋
2020/06/0827121054.0%█▊
2020/06/09271200.0%█▊
2020/06/10271200.0%█▊
2020/06/11271200.0%█▊
2020/06/12271200.0%█▊
2020/06/1328771656.1%█▉
2020/06/142925481.7%█▉
2020/06/15293160.2%█▉
2020/06/16293100.0%█▉
2020/06/17293100.0%█▉
2020/06/183018873.0%██
2020/06/193061431.4%██
2020/06/20306100.0%██
2020/06/213144832.7%██
2020/06/223173290.9%██
2020/06/23317300.0%██
2020/06/24317300.0%██
2020/06/2532811083.4%██▏
2020/06/263327461.4%██▏
2020/06/273366391.2%██▏
2020/06/283390240.7%██▏
2020/06/293447571.7%██▎
2020/06/30344700.0%██▎
2020/07/013505581.7%██▎
2020/07/02350500.0%██▎
2020/07/0336171123.2%██▍
2020/07/043684671.9%██▍
2020/07/053702180.5%██▍
2020/07/063731290.8%██▍
2020/07/07373100.0%██▍
2020/07/0838401092.9%██▌
2020/07/093890501.3%██▌
2020/07/1040091193.1%██▋
2020/07/114102932.3%██▋
2020/07/1242421403.4%██▊
2020/07/13424200.0%██▊
2020/07/14424200.0%██▊
2020/07/15424200.0%██▊
2020/07/1645212796.6%██▉
2020/07/1746771563.5%███
2020/07/18467700.0%███
2020/07/19467700.0%███
2020/07/2049823056.5%███▎
2020/07/21498200.0%███▎
2020/07/2253193376.8%███▍
2020/07/235345260.5%███▌
2020/07/2456322875.4%███▋
2020/07/2557681362.4%███▊
2020/07/2658941262.2%███▊
2020/07/275972781.3%███▉
2020/07/286049771.3%███▉
2020/07/29604900.0%███▉
2020/07/3064574086.7%████▏
2020/07/3167092523.9%████▍
2020/08/01670900.0%████▍
2020/08/0270223134.7%████▌
2020/08/0372061842.6%████▋
2020/08/047279731.0%████▋
2020/08/0575262473.4%████▉
2020/08/06752600.0%████▉
2020/08/07752600.0%████▉
2020/08/08752600.0%████▉
2020/08/09752600.0%████▉
2020/08/10831578910.5%█████▍
2020/08/1186853704.4%█████▋
2020/08/12868500.0%█████▋
2020/08/13868500.0%█████▋
2020/08/1489132282.6%█████▊
2020/08/1592763634.1%██████
2020/08/16927600.0%██████
2020/08/1794802042.2%██████▏
2020/08/18948000.0%██████▏
2020/08/1997582782.9%██████▎
2020/08/20100673093.2%██████▌
2020/08/2110049-18-0.2%██████▌
2020/08/22104113623.6%██████▊
2020/08/231041100.0%██████▊
2020/08/2410462510.5%██████▊
2020/08/251046200.0%██████▊
2020/08/26107172552.4%██████▉
2020/08/271071700.0%██████▉
2020/08/28110112942.7%███████▏
2020/08/291101100.0%███████▏
2020/08/301101100.0%███████▏
2020/08/31112632522.3%███████▎
2020/09/0111331680.6%███████▎
2020/09/021133100.0%███████▎
2020/09/031133100.0%███████▎
2020/09/04116503192.8%███████▌
2020/09/051165000.0%███████▌
2020/09/061165000.0%███████▌
2020/09/071165000.0%███████▌
2020/09/08120233733.2%███████▊
2020/09/0911915-108-0.9%███████▋
2020/09/10121152001.7%███████▊
2020/09/11123262111.7%███████▉
2020/09/121232600.0%███████▉
2020/09/13125021761.4%████████
2020/09/14126081060.8%████████▏
2020/09/1512642340.3%████████▏
2020/09/16127871451.1%████████▎
2020/09/17129391521.2%████████▍
2020/09/18130861471.1%████████▍
2020/09/191308600.0%████████▍
2020/09/20132872011.5%████████▌
2020/09/211329690.1%████████▌
2020/09/2213317210.2%████████▋
2020/09/2313416990.7%████████▋
2020/09/24136182021.5%████████▊
2020/09/251361800.0%████████▊
2020/09/26139152972.2%█████████
2020/09/27140321170.8%█████████
2020/09/281403750.0%█████████
2020/09/291403700.0%█████████
2020/09/301403700.0%█████████
2020/10/011403700.0%█████████
2020/10/021403700.0%█████████
2020/10/031403700.0%█████████
2020/10/041403700.0%█████████
2020/10/05145545173.7%█████████▍
2020/10/06147121581.1%█████████▌
2020/10/071471200.0%█████████▌
2020/10/081471200.0%█████████▌
2020/10/091471200.0%█████████▌
2020/10/10151864743.2%█████████▊
2020/10/111518600.0%█████████▊
2020/10/121518600.0%█████████▊
2020/10/13154122261.5%█████████▉
2020/10/14155311190.8%██████████
2020/10/151553100.0%██████████
2020/10/161553100.0%██████████

Florida deaths latest: 15531
Florida deaths 7-day growth: 819, by 1.06 (5.6%)
Florida deaths 1-day average: 117.00, by 1.01 (0.8%)
Florida deaths pop 21477737, per1000: 0.723, daily new per1000: 0.00067

Florida recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2011??██████▏
2020/03/211100.0%██████▏
2020/03/221100.0%██████▏
2020/03/2314327.3%███████▊
2020/03/2418428.6%██████████
2020/03/251800.0%██████████
2020/03/260-18-100.0%
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2822na█▏
2020/03/290-2-100.0%
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0300na
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/0200na
2020/07/0300na
2020/07/0400na
2020/07/0500na
2020/07/0600na
2020/07/0700na
2020/07/0800na
2020/07/0900na
2020/07/1000na
2020/07/1100na
2020/07/1200na
2020/07/1300na
2020/07/1400na
2020/07/1500na
2020/07/1600na
2020/07/1700na
2020/07/1800na
2020/07/1900na
2020/07/2000na
2020/07/2100na
2020/07/2200na
2020/07/2300na
2020/07/2400na
2020/07/2500na
2020/07/2600na
2020/07/2700na
2020/07/2800na
2020/07/2900na
2020/07/3000na
2020/07/3100na
2020/08/0100na
2020/08/0200na
2020/08/0300na
2020/08/0400na
2020/08/0500na
2020/08/0600na
2020/08/0700na
2020/08/0800na
2020/08/0900na
2020/08/1000na
2020/08/1100na
2020/08/1200na
2020/08/1300na
2020/08/1400na
2020/08/1500na
2020/08/1600na
2020/08/1700na
2020/08/1800na
2020/08/1900na
2020/08/2000na
2020/08/2100na
2020/08/2200na
2020/08/2300na
2020/08/2400na
2020/08/2500na
2020/08/2600na
2020/08/2700na
2020/08/2800na
2020/08/2900na
2020/08/3000na
2020/08/3100na
2020/09/0100na
2020/09/0200na
2020/09/0300na
2020/09/0400na
2020/09/0500na
2020/09/0600na
2020/09/0700na
2020/09/0800na
2020/09/0900na
2020/09/1000na
2020/09/1100na
2020/09/1200na
2020/09/1300na
2020/09/1400na
2020/09/1500na
2020/09/1600na
2020/09/1700na
2020/09/1800na
2020/09/1900na
2020/09/2000na
2020/09/2100na
2020/09/2200na
2020/09/2300na
2020/09/2400na
2020/09/2500na
2020/09/2600na
2020/09/2700na
2020/09/2800na
2020/09/2900na
2020/09/3000na
2020/10/0100na
2020/10/0200na
2020/10/0300na
2020/10/0400na
2020/10/0500na
2020/10/0600na
2020/10/0700na
2020/10/0800na
2020/10/0900na
2020/10/1000na
2020/10/1100na
2020/10/1200na
2020/10/1300na
2020/10/1400na
2020/10/1500na
2020/10/1600na

Florida recoveries latest: 0
Florida recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Florida recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Florida recoveries pop 21477737, per1000: 0.000, daily new per1000: 0.00003

Georgia cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/20485??
2020/03/215557014.4%
2020/03/2255500.0%
2020/03/236206511.7%
2020/03/24102640665.5%
2020/03/25124722121.5%
2020/03/26152527822.3%
2020/03/27219867344.1%
2020/03/28244624811.3%
2020/03/2926512058.4%
2020/03/3028091586.0%
2020/03/313817100835.9%
2020/04/01474893124.4%
2020/04/02534860012.6%
2020/04/0358314839.0%
2020/04/0463835529.5%
2020/04/05638300.0%
2020/04/06731493114.6%
2020/04/078818150420.6%
2020/04/0810204138615.7%
2020/04/09105663623.5%
2020/04/10114839178.7%
2020/04/111148300.0%
2020/04/121254710649.3%
2020/04/13133157686.1%
2020/04/14142239086.8%
2020/04/151422300.0%
2020/04/161422300.0%
2020/04/171422300.0%
2020/04/1817669344624.2%
2020/04/19183917224.1%
2020/04/201839100.0%
2020/04/211839100.0%
2020/04/222016617759.7%
2020/04/23211029364.6%
2020/04/242110200.0%
2020/04/252269515937.5%
2020/04/262269500.0%
2020/04/272422515306.7%
2020/04/28247224972.1%
2020/04/292472200.0%
2020/04/30256719493.8%
2020/05/01262375662.2%
2020/05/022749412574.8%
2020/05/03283388443.1%
2020/05/042833800.0%
2020/05/052942310853.8%
2020/05/063067112484.2%
2020/05/073067100.0%
2020/05/08316099383.1%
2020/05/093160900.0%
2020/05/103160900.0%
2020/05/113160900.0%
2020/05/123416525568.1%
2020/05/133416500.0%
2020/05/143542712623.7%█▏
2020/05/153677213453.8%█▏
2020/05/163677200.0%█▏
2020/05/17375527802.1%█▏
2020/05/183755200.0%█▏
2020/05/193755200.0%█▏
2020/05/203872111693.1%█▏
2020/05/213872100.0%█▏
2020/05/224040516844.3%█▎
2020/05/23411277221.8%█▎
2020/05/244280016734.1%█▎
2020/05/254280000.0%█▎
2020/05/264280000.0%█▎
2020/05/274280000.0%█▎
2020/05/284280000.0%█▎
2020/05/294280000.0%█▎
2020/05/304280000.0%█▎
2020/05/314280000.0%█▎
2020/06/0147628482811.3%█▍
2020/06/024762800.0%█▍
2020/06/034889412662.7%█▌
2020/06/04498479531.9%█▌
2020/06/054984700.0%█▌
2020/06/064984700.0%█▌
2020/06/074984700.0%█▌
2020/06/085249726505.3%█▋
2020/06/09532497521.4%█▋
2020/06/105324900.0%█▋
2020/06/115324900.0%█▋
2020/06/125324900.0%█▋
2020/06/135578325344.8%█▋
2020/06/145578300.0%█▋
2020/06/155768118983.4%█▊
2020/06/165768100.0%█▊
2020/06/175768100.0%█▊
2020/06/185768100.0%█▊
2020/06/196091232315.6%█▉
2020/06/206091200.0%█▉
2020/06/216380928974.8%█▉
2020/06/22647018921.4%██
2020/06/236592812271.9%██
2020/06/246592800.0%██
2020/06/256592800.0%██
2020/06/266592800.0%██
2020/06/276592800.0%██
2020/06/286592800.0%██
2020/06/29772101128217.1%██▍
2020/06/307941722072.9%██▍
2020/07/018129118742.4%██▌
2020/07/028129100.0%██▌
2020/07/038770964187.9%██▋
2020/07/049049327843.2%██▊
2020/07/059049300.0%██▊
2020/07/069331928263.1%██▊
2020/07/079331900.0%██▊
2020/07/089706437454.0%██▉
2020/07/099706400.0%██▉
2020/07/109706400.0%██▉
2020/07/111112111414714.6%███▍
2020/07/1211121100.0%███▍
2020/07/1311121100.0%███▍
2020/07/1411121100.0%███▍
2020/07/1511121100.0%███▍
2020/07/161278341662314.9%███▉
2020/07/1712783400.0%███▉
2020/07/1812783400.0%███▉
2020/07/1912783400.0%███▉
2020/07/201431231528912.0%████▎
2020/07/2114312300.0%████▎
2020/07/2214557524521.7%████▍
2020/07/2315230267274.6%████▋
2020/07/2415658842862.8%████▊
2020/07/2515658800.0%████▊
2020/07/2616518886005.5%█████
2020/07/2716795327651.7%█████
2020/07/2817084328901.7%█████▏
2020/07/2917084300.0%█████▏
2020/07/3017832374804.4%█████▍
2020/07/3117832300.0%█████▍
2020/08/0117832300.0%█████▍
2020/08/0218228639632.2%█████▌
2020/08/03193177108916.0%█████▊
2020/08/0419543522581.2%█████▉
2020/08/0519794825131.3%██████
2020/08/0619794800.0%██████
2020/08/0719794800.0%██████
2020/08/0819794800.0%██████
2020/08/0919794800.0%██████
2020/08/10216596186489.4%██████▌
2020/08/1122258859922.8%██████▋
2020/08/1222258800.0%██████▋
2020/08/1322258800.0%██████▋
2020/08/1422258800.0%██████▋
2020/08/1523189593074.2%███████
2020/08/1623189500.0%███████
2020/08/1723516832731.4%███████
2020/08/1823516800.0%███████
2020/08/1923516800.0%███████
2020/08/2024398288143.7%███████▍
2020/08/2124674127591.1%███████▍
2020/08/2224963028891.2%███████▌
2020/08/2324963000.0%███████▌
2020/08/2424963000.0%███████▌
2020/08/2524963000.0%███████▌
2020/08/2625835487243.5%███████▊
2020/08/2725835400.0%███████▊
2020/08/2825835400.0%███████▊
2020/08/2925835400.0%███████▊
2020/08/3025835400.0%███████▊
2020/08/3125835400.0%███████▊
2020/09/0125835400.0%███████▊
2020/09/0225835400.0%███████▊
2020/09/0325835400.0%███████▊
2020/09/04274613162596.3%████████▎
2020/09/0527461300.0%████████▎
2020/09/0627461300.0%████████▎
2020/09/0727461300.0%████████▎
2020/09/0828380791943.3%████████▌
2020/09/0928380700.0%████████▌
2020/09/1028380700.0%████████▌
2020/09/1128380700.0%████████▌
2020/09/1228380700.0%████████▌
2020/09/1328380700.0%████████▌
2020/09/1428380700.0%████████▌
2020/09/1528380700.0%████████▌
2020/09/1628380700.0%████████▌
2020/09/1728380700.0%████████▌
2020/09/1828380700.0%████████▌
2020/09/1928380700.0%████████▌
2020/09/2028380700.0%████████▌
2020/09/2128380700.0%████████▌
2020/09/22306155223487.9%█████████▏
2020/09/2330615500.0%█████████▏
2020/09/2430615500.0%█████████▏
2020/09/2530615500.0%█████████▏
2020/09/2630615500.0%█████████▏
2020/09/2730615500.0%█████████▏
2020/09/2830615500.0%█████████▏
2020/09/2930615500.0%█████████▏
2020/09/3030615500.0%█████████▏
2020/10/0130615500.0%█████████▏
2020/10/0230615500.0%█████████▏
2020/10/0330615500.0%█████████▏
2020/10/0430615500.0%█████████▏
2020/10/0530615500.0%█████████▏
2020/10/0630615500.0%█████████▏
2020/10/0730615500.0%█████████▏
2020/10/0830615500.0%█████████▏
2020/10/0930615500.0%█████████▏
2020/10/1030615500.0%█████████▏
2020/10/11329032228777.5%█████████▉
2020/10/1232903200.0%█████████▉
2020/10/1332903200.0%█████████▉
2020/10/1433330442721.3%██████████
2020/10/1533330400.0%██████████
2020/10/1633330400.0%██████████

Georgia cases latest: 333304
Georgia cases 7-day growth: 27149, by 1.09 (8.9%)
Georgia cases 1-day average: 3878.43, by 1.01 (1.2%)
Georgia cases pop 10617423, per1000: 31.392, daily new per1000: 0.01789

Georgia deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/264848na
2020/03/27651735.4%
2020/03/28791421.5%
2020/03/298011.3%
2020/03/308778.8%
2020/03/311082124.1%
2020/04/011544642.6%
2020/04/0216395.8%
2020/04/031842112.9%
2020/04/042082413.0%
2020/04/0520800.0%
2020/04/062292110.1%
2020/04/0732910043.7%
2020/04/083704112.5%
2020/04/0937992.4%
2020/04/10416379.8%
2020/04/1141600.0%
2020/04/12442266.2%
2020/04/13464225.0%
2020/04/14501378.0%
2020/04/1550100.0%
2020/04/1650100.0%
2020/04/1750100.0%
2020/04/1867317234.3%
2020/04/19687142.1%
2020/04/2068700.0%
2020/04/2168700.0%
2020/04/2281813119.1%█▏
2020/04/23846283.4%█▏
2020/04/2484600.0%█▏
2020/04/25904586.9%█▎
2020/04/2690400.0%█▎
2020/04/279949010.0%█▍
2020/04/281032383.8%█▍
2020/04/29103200.0%█▍
2020/04/301098666.4%█▌
2020/05/011131333.0%█▌
2020/05/021167363.2%█▋
2020/05/03117470.6%█▋
2020/05/04117400.0%█▋
2020/05/051246726.1%█▋
2020/05/061305594.7%█▊
2020/05/07130500.0%█▊
2020/05/081352473.6%█▉
2020/05/09135200.0%█▉
2020/05/10135200.0%█▉
2020/05/11135200.0%█▉
2020/05/1214601088.0%██
2020/05/13146000.0%██
2020/05/141517573.9%██
2020/05/151588714.7%██▏
2020/05/16158800.0%██▏
2020/05/171609211.3%██▏
2020/05/18160900.0%██▏
2020/05/19160900.0%██▏
2020/05/201664553.4%██▎
2020/05/21166400.0%██▎
2020/05/221754905.4%██▍
2020/05/231783291.7%██▍
2020/05/241823402.2%██▌
2020/05/25182300.0%██▌
2020/05/26182300.0%██▌
2020/05/27182300.0%██▌
2020/05/28182300.0%██▌
2020/05/29182300.0%██▌
2020/05/30182300.0%██▌
2020/05/31182300.0%██▌
2020/06/01207425113.8%██▊
2020/06/02207400.0%██▊
2020/06/032123492.4%██▉
2020/06/042147241.1%██▉
2020/06/05214700.0%██▉
2020/06/06214700.0%██▉
2020/06/07214700.0%██▉
2020/06/082208612.8%███
2020/06/092285773.5%███▏
2020/06/10228500.0%███▏
2020/06/11228500.0%███▏
2020/06/12228500.0%███▏
2020/06/1324181335.8%███▎
2020/06/14241800.0%███▎
2020/06/152451331.4%███▎
2020/06/16245100.0%███▎
2020/06/17245100.0%███▎
2020/06/18245100.0%███▎
2020/06/1926051546.3%███▌
2020/06/20260500.0%███▌
2020/06/212642371.4%███▌
2020/06/22264310.0%███▌
2020/06/23264850.2%███▌
2020/06/24264800.0%███▌
2020/06/25264800.0%███▌
2020/06/26264800.0%███▌
2020/06/2727701224.6%███▊
2020/06/28277000.0%███▊
2020/06/29277880.3%███▊
2020/06/30278460.2%███▊
2020/07/012805210.8%███▊
2020/07/02280500.0%███▊
2020/07/032849441.6%███▉
2020/07/04285670.2%███▉
2020/07/05285600.0%███▉
2020/07/06285710.0%███▉
2020/07/07285700.0%███▉
2020/07/082829-28-1.0%███▊
2020/07/09282900.0%███▊
2020/07/10282900.0%███▊
2020/07/1129651364.8%████
2020/07/12296500.0%████
2020/07/13296500.0%████
2020/07/14296500.0%████
2020/07/15296500.0%████
2020/07/1630911264.2%████▏
2020/07/17309100.0%████▏
2020/07/18309100.0%████▏
2020/07/19309100.0%████▏
2020/07/203173822.7%████▎
2020/07/21317300.0%████▎
2020/07/22317630.1%████▎
2020/07/2333351595.0%████▌
2020/07/243360250.7%████▌
2020/07/25336000.0%████▌
2020/07/2634951354.0%████▊
2020/07/27349830.1%████▊
2020/07/283509110.3%████▊
2020/07/29350900.0%████▊
2020/07/3036421333.8%████▉
2020/07/31364200.0%████▉
2020/08/01364200.0%████▉
2020/08/023671290.8%████▉
2020/08/0338401694.6%█████▏
2020/08/04384220.1%█████▏
2020/08/053921792.1%█████▎
2020/08/06392100.0%█████▎
2020/08/07392100.0%█████▎
2020/08/08392100.0%█████▎
2020/08/09392100.0%█████▎
2020/08/1041992787.1%█████▋
2020/08/1143511523.6%█████▉
2020/08/12435100.0%█████▉
2020/08/13435100.0%█████▉
2020/08/14435100.0%█████▉
2020/08/1545732225.1%██████▏
2020/08/16457300.0%██████▏
2020/08/174669962.1%██████▎
2020/08/18466900.0%██████▎
2020/08/19466900.0%██████▎
2020/08/2048491803.9%██████▌
2020/08/214904551.1%██████▋
2020/08/224998941.9%██████▊
2020/08/23499800.0%██████▊
2020/08/24499800.0%██████▊
2020/08/25499800.0%██████▊
2020/08/2652622645.3%███████
2020/08/27526200.0%███████
2020/08/28526200.0%███████
2020/08/29526200.0%███████
2020/08/30526200.0%███████
2020/08/31526200.0%███████
2020/09/01526200.0%███████
2020/09/02526200.0%███████
2020/09/03526200.0%███████
2020/09/04579553310.1%███████▊
2020/09/05579500.0%███████▊
2020/09/06579500.0%███████▊
2020/09/07579500.0%███████▊
2020/09/0860442494.3%████████▏
2020/09/09604400.0%████████▏
2020/09/10604400.0%████████▏
2020/09/11604400.0%████████▏
2020/09/12604400.0%████████▏
2020/09/13604400.0%████████▏
2020/09/14604400.0%████████▏
2020/09/15604400.0%████████▏
2020/09/16604400.0%████████▏
2020/09/17604400.0%████████▏
2020/09/18604400.0%████████▏
2020/09/19604400.0%████████▏
2020/09/20604400.0%████████▏
2020/09/21604400.0%████████▏
2020/09/2266025589.2%████████▉
2020/09/23660200.0%████████▉
2020/09/24660200.0%████████▉
2020/09/25660200.0%████████▉
2020/09/26660200.0%████████▉
2020/09/27660200.0%████████▉
2020/09/28660200.0%████████▉
2020/09/29660200.0%████████▉
2020/09/30660200.0%████████▉
2020/10/01660200.0%████████▉
2020/10/02660200.0%████████▉
2020/10/03660200.0%████████▉
2020/10/04660200.0%████████▉
2020/10/05660200.0%████████▉
2020/10/06660200.0%████████▉
2020/10/07660200.0%████████▉
2020/10/08660200.0%████████▉
2020/10/09660200.0%████████▉
2020/10/10660200.0%████████▉
2020/10/11734874611.3%█████████▉
2020/10/12734800.0%█████████▉
2020/10/13734800.0%█████████▉
2020/10/1474541061.4%██████████
2020/10/15745400.0%██████████
2020/10/16745400.0%██████████

Georgia deaths latest: 7454
Georgia deaths 7-day growth: 852, by 1.13 (12.9%)
Georgia deaths 1-day average: 121.71, by 1.02 (1.7%)
Georgia deaths pop 10617423, per1000: 0.702, daily new per1000: 0.00050

Georgia recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2014??███▌
2020/03/2120642.9%█████
2020/03/222000.0%█████
2020/03/2325525.0%██████▎
2020/03/2432728.0%████████
2020/03/2540825.0%██████████
2020/03/260-40-100.0%
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/1800na
2020/04/1900na
2020/04/2000na
2020/04/2100na
2020/04/2200na
2020/04/2300na
2020/04/2400na
2020/04/2500na
2020/04/2600na
2020/04/2700na
2020/04/2800na
2020/04/2900na
2020/04/3000na
2020/05/0100na
2020/05/0200na
2020/05/0300na
2020/05/0400na
2020/05/0500na
2020/05/0600na
2020/05/0700na
2020/05/0800na
2020/05/0900na
2020/05/1000na
2020/05/1100na
2020/05/1200na
2020/05/1300na
2020/05/1400na
2020/05/1500na
2020/05/1600na
2020/05/1700na
2020/05/1800na
2020/05/1900na
2020/05/2000na
2020/05/2100na
2020/05/2200na
2020/05/2300na
2020/05/2400na
2020/05/2500na
2020/05/2600na
2020/05/2700na
2020/05/2800na
2020/05/2900na
2020/05/3000na
2020/05/3100na
2020/06/0100na
2020/06/0200na
2020/06/0300na
2020/06/0400na
2020/06/0500na
2020/06/0600na
2020/06/0700na
2020/06/0800na
2020/06/0900na
2020/06/1000na
2020/06/1100na
2020/06/1200na
2020/06/1300na
2020/06/1400na
2020/06/1500na
2020/06/1600na
2020/06/1700na
2020/06/1800na
2020/06/1900na
2020/06/2000na
2020/06/2100na
2020/06/2200na
2020/06/2300na
2020/06/2400na
2020/06/2500na
2020/06/2600na
2020/06/2700na
2020/06/2800na
2020/06/2900na
2020/06/3000na
2020/07/0100na
2020/07/0200na
2020/07/0300na
2020/07/0400na
2020/07/0500na
2020/07/0600na
2020/07/0700na
2020/07/0800na
2020/07/0900na
2020/07/1000na
2020/07/1100na
2020/07/1200na
2020/07/1300na
2020/07/1400na
2020/07/1500na
2020/07/1600na
2020/07/1700na
2020/07/1800na
2020/07/1900na
2020/07/2000na
2020/07/2100na
2020/07/2200na
2020/07/2300na
2020/07/2400na
2020/07/2500na
2020/07/2600na
2020/07/2700na
2020/07/2800na
2020/07/2900na
2020/07/3000na
2020/07/3100na
2020/08/0100na
2020/08/0200na
2020/08/0300na
2020/08/0400na
2020/08/0500na
2020/08/0600na
2020/08/0700na
2020/08/0800na
2020/08/0900na
2020/08/1000na
2020/08/1100na
2020/08/1200na
2020/08/1300na
2020/08/1400na
2020/08/1500na
2020/08/1600na
2020/08/1700na
2020/08/1800na
2020/08/1900na
2020/08/2000na
2020/08/2100na
2020/08/2200na
2020/08/2300na
2020/08/2400na
2020/08/2500na
2020/08/2600na
2020/08/2700na
2020/08/2800na
2020/08/2900na
2020/08/3000na
2020/08/3100na
2020/09/0100na
2020/09/0200na
2020/09/0300na
2020/09/0400na
2020/09/0500na
2020/09/0600na
2020/09/0700na
2020/09/0800na
2020/09/0900na
2020/09/1000na
2020/09/1100na
2020/09/1200na
2020/09/1300na
2020/09/1400na
2020/09/1500na
2020/09/1600na
2020/09/1700na
2020/09/1800na
2020/09/1900na
2020/09/2000na
2020/09/2100na
2020/09/2200na
2020/09/2300na
2020/09/2400na
2020/09/2500na
2020/09/2600na
2020/09/2700na
2020/09/2800na
2020/09/2900na
2020/09/3000na
2020/10/0100na
2020/10/0200na
2020/10/0300na
2020/10/0400na
2020/10/0500na
2020/10/0600na
2020/10/0700na
2020/10/0800na
2020/10/0900na
2020/10/1000na
2020/10/1100na
2020/10/1200na
2020/10/1300na
2020/10/1400na
2020/10/1500na
2020/10/1600na

Georgia recoveries latest: 0
Georgia recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Georgia recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Georgia recoveries pop 10617423, per1000: 0.000, daily new per1000: 0.00011

Guam cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2012??
2020/03/211200.0%
2020/03/2215325.0%
2020/03/231500.0%
2020/03/24291493.3%
2020/03/252900.0%
2020/03/2637827.6%
2020/03/27491232.4%
2020/03/285124.1%
2020/03/295659.8%
2020/03/305600.0%
2020/03/315823.6%
2020/04/015800.0%
2020/04/02771932.8%
2020/04/037700.0%
2020/04/04931620.8%
2020/04/059300.0%
2020/04/061132021.5%
2020/04/0711300.0%
2020/04/0812187.1%
2020/04/0912875.8%
2020/04/1013021.6%
2020/04/1113000.0%
2020/04/1213000.0%
2020/04/1313000.0%
2020/04/1413332.3%
2020/04/1513300.0%
2020/04/1613300.0%
2020/04/1713300.0%
2020/04/1813632.3%
2020/04/1913600.0%
2020/04/2013600.0%
2020/04/2113600.0%
2020/04/2213600.0%
2020/04/2313600.0%
2020/04/2413600.0%
2020/04/2514153.7%
2020/04/2614100.0%
2020/04/2714210.7%
2020/04/2814200.0%
2020/04/2914200.0%
2020/04/3014532.1%
2020/05/0114500.0%
2020/05/0214500.0%
2020/05/0314832.1%
2020/05/0414800.0%
2020/05/0514910.7%
2020/05/0614900.0%
2020/05/0714900.0%
2020/05/0815121.3%
2020/05/0915100.0%
2020/05/1015100.0%
2020/05/1115100.0%
2020/05/1215210.7%
2020/05/1315200.0%
2020/05/14151-1-0.7%
2020/05/1515432.0%
2020/05/1615400.0%
2020/05/1715400.0%
2020/05/1815400.0%
2020/05/1915400.0%
2020/05/2015400.0%
2020/05/2115400.0%
2020/05/2215400.0%
2020/05/2315400.0%
2020/05/24166127.8%
2020/05/2516600.0%
2020/05/2616600.0%
2020/05/2716600.0%
2020/05/2816600.0%
2020/05/2916600.0%
2020/05/3016600.0%
2020/05/3116600.0%
2020/06/0116600.0%
2020/06/0216600.0%
2020/06/0316931.8%
2020/06/0416900.0%
2020/06/0516900.0%
2020/06/0616900.0%
2020/06/0716900.0%
2020/06/0816900.0%
2020/06/0916900.0%
2020/06/1016900.0%
2020/06/1116900.0%
2020/06/1216900.0%
2020/06/13182137.7%
2020/06/1418200.0%
2020/06/1518531.6%
2020/06/1618500.0%
2020/06/1718500.0%
2020/06/1818500.0%
2020/06/1918500.0%
2020/06/2018500.0%
2020/06/212223720.0%
2020/06/2222200.0%
2020/06/2322200.0%
2020/06/2422200.0%
2020/06/2522200.0%
2020/06/2622200.0%
2020/06/2722200.0%
2020/06/2822200.0%
2020/06/2922200.0%
2020/06/3022200.0%
2020/07/0122200.0%
2020/07/0222200.0%
2020/07/032805826.1%
2020/07/0428000.0%
2020/07/0528000.0%
2020/07/0628000.0%
2020/07/0728000.0%
2020/07/081272992354.3%███▉
2020/07/09127200.0%███▉
2020/07/10127200.0%███▉
2020/07/11127200.0%███▉
2020/07/12127200.0%███▉
2020/07/13127200.0%███▉
2020/07/14127200.0%███▉
2020/07/15127200.0%███▉
2020/07/16127200.0%███▉
2020/07/17127200.0%███▉
2020/07/18127200.0%███▉
2020/07/19127200.0%███▉
2020/07/20127200.0%███▉
2020/07/21127200.0%███▉
2020/07/22330-942-74.1%
2020/07/2333000.0%
2020/07/2433772.1%
2020/07/2533700.0%
2020/07/2633700.0%
2020/07/2733700.0%
2020/07/2834692.7%
2020/07/2934600.0%
2020/07/3034600.0%
2020/07/3134600.0%
2020/08/0134600.0%
2020/08/0234600.0%
2020/08/03367216.1%█▏
2020/08/0436700.0%█▏
2020/08/05389226.0%█▎
2020/08/0638900.0%█▎
2020/08/0738900.0%█▎
2020/08/0838900.0%█▎
2020/08/0938900.0%█▎
2020/08/10411225.7%█▎
2020/08/11434235.6%█▍
2020/08/1243400.0%█▍
2020/08/1343400.0%█▍
2020/08/1443400.0%█▍
2020/08/155026815.7%█▌
2020/08/1650200.0%█▌
2020/08/1750200.0%█▌
2020/08/1850200.0%█▌
2020/08/1950200.0%█▌
2020/08/205999719.3%█▉
2020/08/2159900.0%█▉
2020/08/2276716828.0%██▍
2020/08/2376700.0%██▍
2020/08/2476700.0%██▍
2020/08/2576700.0%██▍
2020/08/2698421728.3%███
2020/08/2798400.0%███
2020/08/2898400.0%███
2020/08/2998400.0%███
2020/08/3098400.0%███
2020/08/3198400.0%███
2020/09/0198400.0%███
2020/09/0298400.0%███
2020/09/0398400.0%███
2020/09/0498400.0%███
2020/09/0598400.0%███
2020/09/0698400.0%███
2020/09/0798400.0%███
2020/09/08171372974.1%█████▎
2020/09/09171300.0%█████▎
2020/09/10171300.0%█████▎
2020/09/11171300.0%█████▎
2020/09/12171300.0%█████▎
2020/09/13171300.0%█████▎
2020/09/14171300.0%█████▎
2020/09/15171300.0%█████▎
2020/09/16171300.0%█████▎
2020/09/17171300.0%█████▎
2020/09/18171300.0%█████▎
2020/09/19171300.0%█████▎
2020/09/20171300.0%█████▎
2020/09/21171300.0%█████▎
2020/09/22171300.0%█████▎
2020/09/23171300.0%█████▎
2020/09/24171300.0%█████▎
2020/09/25171300.0%█████▎
2020/09/26171300.0%█████▎
2020/09/27171300.0%█████▎
2020/09/28171300.0%█████▎
2020/09/29171300.0%█████▎
2020/09/30171300.0%█████▎
2020/10/01171300.0%█████▎
2020/10/02171300.0%█████▎
2020/10/03171300.0%█████▎
2020/10/04171300.0%█████▎
2020/10/05171300.0%█████▎
2020/10/06171300.0%█████▎
2020/10/07171300.0%█████▎
2020/10/08171300.0%█████▎
2020/10/09171300.0%█████▎
2020/10/10171300.0%█████▎
2020/10/11171300.0%█████▎
2020/10/12171300.0%█████▎
2020/10/13171300.0%█████▎
2020/10/143266155390.7%██████████
2020/10/15326600.0%██████████
2020/10/16326600.0%██████████

Guam cases latest: 3266
Guam cases 7-day growth: 1553, by 1.91 (90.7%)
Guam cases 1-day average: 221.86, by 1.10 (9.7%)
Guam cases pop 165718, per1000: 19.708, daily new per1000: 0.03731

Guam deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2611na
2020/03/27100.0%
2020/03/28100.0%
2020/03/29100.0%
2020/03/30100.0%
2020/03/3121100.0%
2020/04/01200.0%
2020/04/023150.0%
2020/04/03300.0%
2020/04/044133.3%
2020/04/05400.0%
2020/04/06400.0%
2020/04/07400.0%
2020/04/08400.0%
2020/04/09400.0%
2020/04/10400.0%
2020/04/11400.0%
2020/04/12400.0%
2020/04/13400.0%
2020/04/145125.0%
2020/04/15500.0%
2020/04/16500.0%
2020/04/17500.0%
2020/04/18500.0%
2020/04/19500.0%
2020/04/20500.0%
2020/04/21500.0%
2020/04/22500.0%
2020/04/23500.0%
2020/04/24500.0%
2020/04/25500.0%
2020/04/26500.0%
2020/04/27500.0%
2020/04/28500.0%
2020/04/29500.0%
2020/04/30500.0%
2020/05/01500.0%
2020/05/02500.0%
2020/05/03500.0%
2020/05/04500.0%
2020/05/05500.0%
2020/05/06500.0%
2020/05/07500.0%
2020/05/08500.0%
2020/05/09500.0%
2020/05/10500.0%
2020/05/11500.0%
2020/05/12500.0%
2020/05/13500.0%
2020/05/14500.0%
2020/05/15500.0%
2020/05/16500.0%
2020/05/17500.0%
2020/05/18500.0%
2020/05/19500.0%
2020/05/20500.0%
2020/05/21500.0%
2020/05/22500.0%
2020/05/23500.0%
2020/05/24500.0%
2020/05/25500.0%
2020/05/26500.0%
2020/05/27500.0%
2020/05/28500.0%
2020/05/29500.0%
2020/05/30500.0%
2020/05/31500.0%
2020/06/01500.0%
2020/06/02500.0%
2020/06/03500.0%
2020/06/04500.0%
2020/06/05500.0%
2020/06/06500.0%
2020/06/07500.0%
2020/06/08500.0%
2020/06/09500.0%
2020/06/10500.0%
2020/06/11500.0%
2020/06/12500.0%
2020/06/13500.0%
2020/06/14500.0%
2020/06/15500.0%
2020/06/16500.0%
2020/06/17500.0%
2020/06/18500.0%
2020/06/19500.0%
2020/06/20500.0%
2020/06/21500.0%
2020/06/22500.0%
2020/06/23500.0%
2020/06/24500.0%
2020/06/25500.0%
2020/06/26500.0%
2020/06/27500.0%
2020/06/28500.0%
2020/06/29500.0%
2020/06/30500.0%
2020/07/01500.0%
2020/07/02500.0%
2020/07/03500.0%
2020/07/04500.0%
2020/07/05500.0%
2020/07/06500.0%
2020/07/07500.0%
2020/07/086120.0%
2020/07/09600.0%
2020/07/10600.0%
2020/07/11600.0%
2020/07/12600.0%
2020/07/13600.0%
2020/07/14600.0%
2020/07/15600.0%
2020/07/16600.0%
2020/07/17600.0%
2020/07/18600.0%
2020/07/19600.0%
2020/07/20600.0%
2020/07/21600.0%
2020/07/225-1-16.7%
2020/07/23500.0%
2020/07/24500.0%
2020/07/25500.0%
2020/07/26500.0%
2020/07/27500.0%
2020/07/28500.0%
2020/07/29500.0%
2020/07/30500.0%
2020/07/31500.0%
2020/08/01500.0%
2020/08/02500.0%
2020/08/03500.0%
2020/08/04500.0%
2020/08/05500.0%
2020/08/06500.0%
2020/08/07500.0%
2020/08/08500.0%
2020/08/09500.0%
2020/08/10500.0%
2020/08/11500.0%
2020/08/12500.0%
2020/08/13500.0%
2020/08/14500.0%
2020/08/15500.0%
2020/08/16500.0%
2020/08/17500.0%
2020/08/18500.0%
2020/08/19500.0%
2020/08/20500.0%
2020/08/21500.0%
2020/08/226120.0%
2020/08/23600.0%
2020/08/24600.0%
2020/08/25600.0%
2020/08/267116.7%█▏
2020/08/27700.0%█▏
2020/08/28700.0%█▏
2020/08/29700.0%█▏
2020/08/30700.0%█▏
2020/08/31700.0%█▏
2020/09/01700.0%█▏
2020/09/02700.0%█▏
2020/09/03700.0%█▏
2020/09/04700.0%█▏
2020/09/05700.0%█▏
2020/09/06700.0%█▏
2020/09/07700.0%█▏
2020/09/081912171.4%███▏
2020/09/091900.0%███▏
2020/09/101900.0%███▏
2020/09/111900.0%███▏
2020/09/121900.0%███▏
2020/09/131900.0%███▏
2020/09/141900.0%███▏
2020/09/151900.0%███▏
2020/09/161900.0%███▏
2020/09/171900.0%███▏
2020/09/181900.0%███▏
2020/09/191900.0%███▏
2020/09/201900.0%███▏
2020/09/211900.0%███▏
2020/09/221900.0%███▏
2020/09/231900.0%███▏
2020/09/241900.0%███▏
2020/09/251900.0%███▏
2020/09/261900.0%███▏
2020/09/271900.0%███▏
2020/09/281900.0%███▏
2020/09/291900.0%███▏
2020/09/301900.0%███▏
2020/10/011900.0%███▏
2020/10/021900.0%███▏
2020/10/031900.0%███▏
2020/10/041900.0%███▏
2020/10/051900.0%███▏
2020/10/061900.0%███▏
2020/10/071900.0%███▏
2020/10/081900.0%███▏
2020/10/091900.0%███▏
2020/10/101900.0%███▏
2020/10/111900.0%███▏
2020/10/121900.0%███▏
2020/10/131900.0%███▏
2020/10/146142221.1%██████████
2020/10/156100.0%██████████
2020/10/166100.0%██████████

Guam deaths latest: 61
Guam deaths 7-day growth: 42, by 3.21 (221.1%)
Guam deaths 1-day average: 6.00, by 1.18 (18.1%)
Guam deaths pop 165718, per1000: 0.368, daily new per1000: 0.00111

Guam recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2211na
2020/03/23100.0%
2020/03/24100.0%
2020/03/25100.0%
2020/03/260-1-100.0%
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3177na
2020/04/01700.0%
2020/04/029228.6%
2020/04/03900.0%
2020/04/042011122.2%
2020/04/052000.0%
2020/04/0625525.0%
2020/04/072500.0%
2020/04/082728.0%
2020/04/0933622.2%
2020/04/1041824.2%
2020/04/114100.0%
2020/04/124100.0%
2020/04/134100.0%
2020/04/14581741.5%█▍
2020/04/155800.0%█▍
2020/04/165800.0%█▍
2020/04/175800.0%█▍
2020/04/181105289.7%██▋
2020/04/1911221.8%██▋
2020/04/2011200.0%██▋
2020/04/2111200.0%██▋
2020/04/2211976.2%██▊
2020/04/2311900.0%██▊
2020/04/2411900.0%██▊
2020/04/2512897.6%███
2020/04/2612800.0%███
2020/04/2712800.0%███
2020/04/2812800.0%███
2020/04/2912800.0%███
2020/04/3013132.3%███
2020/05/0113100.0%███
2020/05/0213100.0%███
2020/05/03126-5-3.8%██▉
2020/05/0412600.0%██▉
2020/05/05124-2-1.6%██▉
2020/05/0612400.0%██▉
2020/05/0712400.0%██▉
2020/05/08122-2-1.6%██▉
2020/05/0912200.0%██▉
2020/05/1012200.0%██▉
2020/05/1112200.0%██▉
2020/05/1212421.6%██▉
2020/05/1312400.0%██▉
2020/05/1412400.0%██▉
2020/05/1512400.0%██▉
2020/05/1612400.0%██▉
2020/05/1712621.6%██▉
2020/05/1812600.0%██▉
2020/05/1912600.0%██▉
2020/05/2012600.0%██▉
2020/05/2112600.0%██▉
2020/05/2212600.0%██▉
2020/05/2312600.0%██▉
2020/05/24138129.5%███▎
2020/05/2513800.0%███▎
2020/05/2613800.0%███▎
2020/05/2713800.0%███▎
2020/05/2813800.0%███▎
2020/05/2913800.0%███▎
2020/05/3013800.0%███▎
2020/05/3113800.0%███▎
2020/06/0114464.3%███▍
2020/06/0214400.0%███▍
2020/06/0315174.9%███▌
2020/06/0415100.0%███▌
2020/06/0515100.0%███▌
2020/06/0615100.0%███▌
2020/06/0715100.0%███▌
2020/06/0815100.0%███▌
2020/06/0915100.0%███▌
2020/06/1015100.0%███▌
2020/06/1115100.0%███▌
2020/06/1215100.0%███▌
2020/06/131681711.3%███▉
2020/06/1416800.0%███▉
2020/06/1516910.6%████
2020/06/1616900.0%████
2020/06/1716900.0%████
2020/06/1816900.0%████
2020/06/1916900.0%████
2020/06/2016900.0%████
2020/06/2117342.4%████
2020/06/2217300.0%████
2020/06/2317300.0%████
2020/06/2417300.0%████
2020/06/2517300.0%████
2020/06/2617300.0%████
2020/06/2717300.0%████
2020/06/2817300.0%████
2020/06/2917300.0%████
2020/06/3017300.0%████
2020/07/0117300.0%████
2020/07/0217300.0%████
2020/07/0317300.0%████
2020/07/0417300.0%████
2020/07/0517300.0%████
2020/07/0617300.0%████
2020/07/0717300.0%████
2020/07/0817963.5%████▏
2020/07/0917900.0%████▏
2020/07/1017900.0%████▏
2020/07/1117900.0%████▏
2020/07/1217900.0%████▏
2020/07/1317900.0%████▏
2020/07/1417900.0%████▏
2020/07/1517900.0%████▏
2020/07/1617900.0%████▏
2020/07/1717900.0%████▏
2020/07/1817900.0%████▏
2020/07/1917900.0%████▏
2020/07/2017900.0%████▏
2020/07/2117900.0%████▏
2020/07/222486938.5%█████▊
2020/07/2324800.0%█████▊
2020/07/2425020.8%█████▉
2020/07/2525000.0%█████▉
2020/07/2625000.0%█████▉
2020/07/2725000.0%█████▉
2020/07/282853514.0%██████▋
2020/07/2928500.0%██████▋
2020/07/3028500.0%██████▋
2020/07/3128500.0%██████▋
2020/08/0128500.0%██████▋
2020/08/0228500.0%██████▋
2020/08/03304196.7%███████▏
2020/08/0430400.0%███████▏
2020/08/0530951.6%███████▎
2020/08/0630900.0%███████▎
2020/08/0730900.0%███████▎
2020/08/0830900.0%███████▎
2020/08/0930900.0%███████▎
2020/08/1031120.6%███████▎
2020/08/1131541.3%███████▍
2020/08/1231500.0%███████▍
2020/08/1331500.0%███████▍
2020/08/1431500.0%███████▍
2020/08/15346319.8%████████▏
2020/08/1634600.0%████████▏
2020/08/1734600.0%████████▏
2020/08/1834600.0%████████▏
2020/08/1934600.0%████████▏
2020/08/20364185.2%████████▌
2020/08/2136400.0%████████▌
2020/08/22394308.2%█████████▏
2020/08/2339400.0%█████████▏
2020/08/2439400.0%█████████▏
2020/08/2539400.0%█████████▏
2020/08/26429358.9%██████████
2020/08/2742900.0%██████████
2020/08/2842900.0%██████████
2020/08/2942900.0%██████████
2020/08/3042900.0%██████████
2020/08/3142900.0%██████████
2020/09/0142900.0%██████████
2020/09/0242900.0%██████████
2020/09/0342900.0%██████████
2020/09/0442900.0%██████████
2020/09/0542900.0%██████████
2020/09/0642900.0%██████████
2020/09/0742900.0%██████████
2020/09/080-429-100.0%
2020/09/0900na
2020/09/1000na
2020/09/1100na
2020/09/1200na
2020/09/1300na
2020/09/1400na
2020/09/1500na
2020/09/1600na
2020/09/1700na
2020/09/1800na
2020/09/1900na
2020/09/2000na
2020/09/2100na
2020/09/2200na
2020/09/2300na
2020/09/2400na
2020/09/2500na
2020/09/2600na
2020/09/2700na
2020/09/2800na
2020/09/2900na
2020/09/3000na
2020/10/0100na
2020/10/0200na
2020/10/0300na
2020/10/0400na
2020/10/0500na
2020/10/0600na
2020/10/0700na
2020/10/0800na
2020/10/0900na
2020/10/1000na
2020/10/1100na
2020/10/1200na
2020/10/1300na
2020/10/1400na
2020/10/1500na
2020/10/1600na

Guam recoveries latest: 0
Guam recoveries 7-day growth: 0, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Guam recoveries 1-day average: 0.00, by 1.00 (0.0%)
Guam recoveries pop 165718, per1000: 0.000, daily new per1000: 0.00776

Hawaii cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2026??
2020/03/21371142.3%
2020/03/223700.0%
2020/03/23561951.4%
2020/03/24772137.5%
2020/03/257700.0%
2020/03/261062937.7%
2020/03/2710600.0%
2020/03/281201413.2%
2020/03/291755545.8%
2020/03/302042916.6%
2020/03/31224209.8%
2020/04/012583415.2%
2020/04/022852710.5%
2020/04/0328500.0%
2020/04/043516623.2%
2020/04/05371205.7%
2020/04/06387164.3%
2020/04/0738700.0%
2020/04/084354812.4%
2020/04/0944271.6%
2020/04/10464225.0%
2020/04/11486224.7%
2020/04/12499132.7%
2020/04/1350451.0%
2020/04/1450400.0%
2020/04/1550400.0%
2020/04/16530265.2%
2020/04/17541112.1%
2020/04/18553122.2%
2020/04/19580274.9%
2020/04/2058000.0%
2020/04/2158000.0%
2020/04/22592122.1%
2020/04/2359640.7%
2020/04/2460150.8%
2020/04/2560430.5%
2020/04/2660400.0%
2020/04/2760730.5%
2020/04/2860700.0%
2020/04/2960700.0%
2020/04/3061361.0%
2020/05/0161850.8%
2020/05/0261800.0%
2020/05/0362020.3%
2020/05/0462000.0%
2020/05/0562110.2%
2020/05/0662100.0%
2020/05/0762100.0%
2020/05/0862981.3%
2020/05/0962900.0%
2020/05/1062900.0%
2020/05/1162900.0%
2020/05/1263450.8%
2020/05/1363400.0%
2020/05/1463840.6%
2020/05/1563800.0%
2020/05/1663800.0%
2020/05/1764020.3%
2020/05/1864000.0%
2020/05/1964000.0%
2020/05/2064110.2%
2020/05/2164100.0%
2020/05/2264760.9%
2020/05/23642-5-0.8%
2020/05/2464310.2%
2020/05/2564300.0%
2020/05/2664300.0%
2020/05/2764300.0%
2020/05/2864300.0%
2020/05/2964300.0%
2020/05/3064300.0%
2020/05/3164300.0%
2020/06/0164300.0%
2020/06/0264300.0%
2020/06/03653101.6%
2020/06/0465300.0%
2020/06/0565300.0%
2020/06/0665300.0%
2020/06/0765300.0%
2020/06/0865300.0%
2020/06/0965300.0%
2020/06/1065300.0%
2020/06/1165300.0%
2020/06/1265300.0%
2020/06/13706538.1%
2020/06/1470600.0%
2020/06/15728223.1%
2020/06/1672800.0%
2020/06/1772800.0%
2020/06/1872800.0%
2020/06/1972800.0%
2020/06/2072800.0%
2020/06/218037510.3%
2020/06/2280300.0%
2020/06/23816131.6%
2020/06/2481600.0%
2020/06/2581600.0%
2020/06/2681600.0%
2020/06/2781600.0%
2020/06/2881600.0%
2020/06/2981600.0%
2020/06/3081600.0%
2020/07/0181600.0%
2020/07/0281600.0%
2020/07/0394613015.9%
2020/07/0494600.0%
2020/07/0594600.0%
2020/07/0694600.0%
2020/07/0794600.0%
2020/07/081012667.0%
2020/07/09101200.0%
2020/07/10101200.0%
2020/07/11101200.0%
2020/07/12101200.0%
2020/07/13101200.0%
2020/07/14101200.0%
2020/07/15101200.0%
2020/07/16101200.0%
2020/07/17101200.0%
2020/07/18101200.0%
2020/07/19101200.0%
2020/07/20101200.0%
2020/07/21101200.0%
2020/07/22139338137.6%
2020/07/23139300.0%
2020/07/241490977.0%█▏
2020/07/25149000.0%█▏
2020/07/2616201308.7%█▎
2020/07/271683633.9%█▎
2020/07/28168300.0%█▎
2020/07/29168300.0%█▎
2020/07/30168300.0%█▎
2020/07/31168300.0%█▎
2020/08/01168300.0%█▎
2020/08/02168300.0%█▎
2020/08/03224255933.2%█▋
2020/08/04224200.0%█▋
2020/08/05259134915.6%█▉
2020/08/06259100.0%█▉
2020/08/07259100.0%█▉
2020/08/08259100.0%█▉
2020/08/09259100.0%█▉
2020/08/10334675529.1%██▌
2020/08/1136382928.7%██▊
2020/08/12363800.0%██▊
2020/08/13363800.0%██▊
2020/08/14363800.0%██▊
2020/08/15454390524.9%███▍
2020/08/16454300.0%███▍
2020/08/1748252826.2%███▋
2020/08/18482500.0%███▋
2020/08/19482500.0%███▋
2020/08/20560978416.2%████▏
2020/08/21560900.0%████▏
2020/08/2260724638.3%████▌
2020/08/23607200.0%████▌
2020/08/24607200.0%████▌
2020/08/25607200.0%████▌
2020/08/26698491215.0%█████▏
2020/08/27698400.0%█████▏
2020/08/28698400.0%█████▏
2020/08/29698400.0%█████▏
2020/08/30698400.0%█████▏
2020/08/318339135519.4%██████▎
2020/09/01833900.0%██████▎
2020/09/02833900.0%██████▎
2020/09/03833900.0%██████▎
2020/09/0489916527.8%██████▋
2020/09/05899100.0%██████▋
2020/09/06899100.0%██████▋
2020/09/07899100.0%██████▋
2020/09/0898558649.6%███████▎
2020/09/09985500.0%███████▎
2020/09/10985500.0%███████▎
2020/09/11985500.0%███████▎
2020/09/12985500.0%███████▎
2020/09/13985500.0%███████▎
2020/09/14985500.0%███████▎
2020/09/15107799249.4%████████
2020/09/161077900.0%████████
2020/09/171077900.0%████████
2020/09/181077900.0%████████
2020/09/191077900.0%████████
2020/09/201077900.0%████████
2020/09/211077900.0%████████
2020/09/221077900.0%████████
2020/09/231077900.0%████████
2020/09/241077900.0%████████
2020/09/251077900.0%████████
2020/09/2611891111210.3%████████▉
2020/09/271189100.0%████████▉
2020/09/281189100.0%████████▉
2020/09/291189100.0%████████▉
2020/09/301189100.0%████████▉
2020/10/011189100.0%████████▉
2020/10/021189100.0%████████▉
2020/10/031189100.0%████████▉
2020/10/041189100.0%████████▉
2020/10/051189100.0%████████▉
2020/10/061189100.0%████████▉
2020/10/071189100.0%████████▉
2020/10/081189100.0%████████▉
2020/10/091189100.0%████████▉
2020/10/101189100.0%████████▉
2020/10/111189100.0%████████▉
2020/10/121189100.0%████████▉
2020/10/131189100.0%████████▉
2020/10/1413477158613.3%██████████
2020/10/151347700.0%██████████
2020/10/161347700.0%██████████

Hawaii cases latest: 13477
Hawaii cases 7-day growth: 1586, by 1.13 (13.3%)
Hawaii cases 1-day average: 226.57, by 1.02 (1.8%)
Hawaii cases pop 1415872, per1000: 9.519, daily new per1000: 0.00891

Hawaii deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2611na
2020/03/270-1-100.0%
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3111na
2020/04/01100.0%
2020/04/0221100.0%
2020/04/03200.0%
2020/04/043150.0%
2020/04/054133.3%
2020/04/065125.0%
2020/04/07500.0%
2020/04/08500.0%
2020/04/096120.0%
2020/04/107116.7%
2020/04/118114.3%
2020/04/129112.5%
2020/04/13900.0%
2020/04/14900.0%
2020/04/15900.0%
2020/04/16900.0%
2020/04/17900.0%
2020/04/18900.0%
2020/04/1910111.1%
2020/04/201000.0%
2020/04/211000.0%
2020/04/2212220.0%
2020/04/231200.0%
2020/04/241318.3%
2020/04/251417.7%
2020/04/261400.0%
2020/04/2716214.3%
2020/04/281600.0%
2020/04/291600.0%
2020/04/301600.0%
2020/05/011600.0%
2020/05/021600.0%
2020/05/031600.0%
2020/05/041600.0%
2020/05/051716.2%
2020/05/061700.0%
2020/05/071700.0%
2020/05/081700.0%
2020/05/091700.0%
2020/05/101700.0%
2020/05/111700.0%
2020/05/121700.0%
2020/05/131700.0%
2020/05/141700.0%
2020/05/151700.0%
2020/05/161700.0%
2020/05/171700.0%
2020/05/181700.0%
2020/05/191700.0%
2020/05/201700.0%
2020/05/211700.0%
2020/05/221700.0%
2020/05/231700.0%
2020/05/241700.0%
2020/05/251700.0%
2020/05/261700.0%
2020/05/271700.0%
2020/05/281700.0%
2020/05/291700.0%
2020/05/301700.0%
2020/05/311700.0%
2020/06/011700.0%
2020/06/021700.0%
2020/06/031700.0%
2020/06/041700.0%
2020/06/051700.0%
2020/06/061700.0%
2020/06/071700.0%
2020/06/081700.0%
2020/06/091700.0%
2020/06/101700.0%
2020/06/111700.0%
2020/06/121700.0%
2020/06/131700.0%
2020/06/141700.0%
2020/06/151700.0%
2020/06/161700.0%
2020/06/171700.0%
2020/06/181700.0%
2020/06/191700.0%
2020/06/201700.0%
2020/06/211700.0%
2020/06/221700.0%
2020/06/231700.0%
2020/06/241700.0%
2020/06/251700.0%
2020/06/261700.0%
2020/06/271700.0%
2020/06/281700.0%
2020/06/291700.0%
2020/06/301700.0%
2020/07/011700.0%
2020/07/021700.0%
2020/07/031815.9%█▏
2020/07/041800.0%█▏
2020/07/051800.0%█▏
2020/07/061800.0%█▏
2020/07/071800.0%█▏
2020/07/081915.6%█▏
2020/07/091900.0%█▏
2020/07/101900.0%█▏
2020/07/111900.0%█▏
2020/07/121900.0%█▏
2020/07/131900.0%█▏
2020/07/141900.0%█▏
2020/07/151900.0%█▏
2020/07/161900.0%█▏
2020/07/171900.0%█▏
2020/07/181900.0%█▏
2020/07/191900.0%█▏
2020/07/201900.0%█▏
2020/07/211900.0%█▏
2020/07/2224526.3%█▍
2020/07/232400.0%█▍
2020/07/242628.3%█▌
2020/07/252600.0%█▌
2020/07/262600.0%█▌
2020/07/272600.0%█▌
2020/07/282600.0%█▌
2020/07/292600.0%█▌
2020/07/302600.0%█▌
2020/07/312600.0%█▌
2020/08/012600.0%█▌
2020/08/022600.0%█▌
2020/08/032600.0%█▌
2020/08/042600.0%█▌
2020/08/052713.8%█▋
2020/08/062700.0%█▋
2020/08/072700.0%█▋
2020/08/082700.0%█▋
2020/08/092700.0%█▋
2020/08/1031414.8%█▉
2020/08/113439.7%██
2020/08/123400.0%██
2020/08/133400.0%██
2020/08/143400.0%██
2020/08/1540617.6%██▍
2020/08/164000.0%██▍
2020/08/174000.0%██▍
2020/08/184000.0%██▍
2020/08/194000.0%██▍
2020/08/204225.0%██▌
2020/08/214200.0%██▌
2020/08/224649.5%██▊
2020/08/234600.0%██▊
2020/08/244600.0%██▊
2020/08/254600.0%██▊
2020/08/264936.5%██▉
2020/08/274900.0%██▉
2020/08/284900.0%██▉
2020/08/294900.0%██▉
2020/08/304900.0%██▉
2020/08/31631428.6%███▊
2020/09/016300.0%███▊
2020/09/026300.0%███▊
2020/09/036300.0%███▊
2020/09/04751219.0%████▌
2020/09/057500.0%████▌
2020/09/067500.0%████▌
2020/09/077500.0%████▌
2020/09/08851013.3%█████
2020/09/098500.0%█████
2020/09/108500.0%█████
2020/09/118500.0%█████
2020/09/128500.0%█████
2020/09/138500.0%█████
2020/09/148500.0%█████
2020/09/15991416.5%█████▉
2020/09/169900.0%█████▉
2020/09/179900.0%█████▉
2020/09/189900.0%█████▉
2020/09/199900.0%█████▉
2020/09/209900.0%█████▉
2020/09/219900.0%█████▉
2020/09/229900.0%█████▉
2020/09/239900.0%█████▉
2020/09/249900.0%█████▉
2020/09/259900.0%█████▉
2020/09/261272828.3%███████▌
2020/09/2712700.0%███████▌
2020/09/2812700.0%███████▌
2020/09/2912700.0%███████▌
2020/09/3012700.0%███████▌
2020/10/0112700.0%███████▌
2020/10/0212700.0%███████▌
2020/10/0312700.0%███████▌
2020/10/0412700.0%███████▌
2020/10/0512700.0%███████▌
2020/10/0612700.0%███████▌
2020/10/0712700.0%███████▌
2020/10/0812700.0%███████▌
2020/10/0912700.0%███████▌
2020/10/1012700.0%███████▌
2020/10/1112700.0%███████▌
2020/10/1212700.0%███████▌
2020/10/1312700.0%███████▌
2020/10/141684132.3%██████████
2020/10/1516800.0%██████████
2020/10/1616800.0%██████████

Hawaii deaths latest: 168
Hawaii deaths 7-day growth: 41, by 1.32 (32.3%)
Hawaii deaths 1-day average: 5.86, by 1.04 (4.1%)
Hawaii deaths pop 1415872, per1000: 0.119, daily new per1000: 0.00025

Hawaii recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2411na
2020/03/25100.0%
2020/03/260-1-100.0%
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/294949na
2020/03/3055612.2%
2020/03/315835.5%
2020/04/01691119.0%
2020/04/027234.3%
2020/04/037200.0%
2020/04/04821013.9%
2020/04/058533.7%
2020/04/068944.7%
2020/04/078900.0%
2020/04/081132427.0%
2020/04/09251138122.1%
2020/04/102843313.1%
2020/04/11300165.6%
2020/04/12310103.3%
2020/04/1331000.0%
2020/04/1431000.0%
2020/04/1531000.0%
2020/04/163594915.8%
2020/04/17374154.2%
2020/04/18390164.3%
2020/04/19414246.2%
2020/04/2041400.0%
2020/04/2141400.0%
2020/04/22444307.2%
2020/04/23455112.5%
2020/04/2446381.8%
2020/04/25482194.1%
2020/04/2648200.0%
2020/04/27493112.3%
2020/04/2849300.0%
2020/04/2949300.0%
2020/04/30516234.7%
2020/05/01526101.9%
2020/05/0252600.0%
2020/05/03541152.9%
2020/05/0454100.0%
2020/05/0554871.3%
2020/05/0654800.0%
2020/05/0754800.0%
2020/05/08565173.1%
2020/05/0956500.0%
2020/05/1056500.0%
2020/05/1156500.0%
2020/05/12561-4-0.7%
2020/05/1356100.0%
2020/05/1456320.4%
2020/05/1556520.4%
2020/05/1656500.0%
2020/05/1757381.4%
2020/05/1857300.0%
2020/05/1957300.0%
2020/05/2057850.9%
2020/05/2157800.0%
2020/05/2257800.0%
2020/05/2358571.2%
2020/05/2458940.7%
2020/05/2558900.0%
2020/05/2658900.0%
2020/05/2758900.0%
2020/05/2858900.0%
2020/05/2958900.0%
2020/05/3058900.0%
2020/05/3158900.0%
2020/06/01606172.9%
2020/06/0260600.0%
2020/06/0360930.5%
2020/06/0460900.0%
2020/06/0560900.0%
2020/06/0660900.0%
2020/06/0760900.0%
2020/06/0860900.0%
2020/06/0960900.0%
2020/06/1060900.0%
2020/06/1160900.0%
2020/06/1260900.0%
2020/06/13627183.0%
2020/06/1462700.0%
2020/06/1562920.3%
2020/06/1662900.0%
2020/06/1762900.0%
2020/06/1862900.0%
2020/06/1962900.0%
2020/06/2062900.0%
2020/06/21644152.4%
2020/06/2264400.0%
2020/06/23669253.9%
2020/06/2466900.0%
2020/06/2566900.0%
2020/06/2666900.0%
2020/06/2766900.0%
2020/06/2866900.0%
2020/06/2966900.0%
2020/06/3066900.0%
2020/07/0166900.0%
2020/07/0266900.0%
2020/07/037467711.5%
2020/07/0474600.0%
2020/07/0574600.0%
2020/07/0674600.0%
2020/07/0774600.0%
2020/07/0874600.0%
2020/07/0974600.0%
2020/07/1074600.0%
2020/07/1174600.0%
2020/07/1274600.0%
2020/07/1374600.0%
2020/07/1474600.0%
2020/07/1574600.0%
2020/07/1674600.0%
2020/07/1774600.0%
2020/07/1874600.0%
2020/07/1974600.0%
2020/07/2074600.0%
2020/07/2174600.0%
2020/07/22105731141.7%█▍
2020/07/23105700.0%█▍
2020/07/241125686.4%█▌
2020/07/25112500.0%█▌
2020/07/261167423.7%█▋
2020/07/271179121.0%█▋
2020/07/28117900.0%█▋
2020/07/29117900.0%█▋
2020/07/30117900.0%█▋
2020/07/31117900.0%█▋
2020/08/01117900.0%█▋
2020/08/02117900.0%█▋
2020/08/0312941159.8%█▊
2020/08/04129400.0%█▊
2020/08/051354604.6%█▉
2020/08/06135400.0%█▉
2020/08/07135400.0%█▉
2020/08/08135400.0%█▉
2020/08/09135400.0%█▉
2020/08/10151115711.6%██
2020/08/111586755.0%██▏
2020/08/12158600.0%██▏
2020/08/13158600.0%██▏
2020/08/14158600.0%██▏
2020/08/15175617010.7%██▍
2020/08/16175600.0%██▍
2020/08/171808523.0%██▍
2020/08/18180800.0%██▍
2020/08/19180800.0%██▍
2020/08/2019771699.3%██▋
2020/08/21197700.0%██▋
2020/08/222072954.8%██▊
2020/08/23207200.0%██▊
2020/08/24207200.0%██▊
2020/08/25207200.0%██▊
2020/08/2622361647.9%███
2020/08/27223600.0%███
2020/08/28223600.0%███
2020/08/29223600.0%███
2020/08/30223600.0%███
2020/08/31252028412.7%███▍
2020/09/01252000.0%███▍
2020/09/02252000.0%███▍
2020/09/03252000.0%███▍
2020/09/0426891696.7%███▋
2020/09/05268900.0%███▋
2020/09/06268900.0%███▋
2020/09/07268900.0%███▋
2020/09/08299130211.2%████
2020/09/09299100.0%████
2020/09/10299100.0%████
2020/09/11299100.0%████
2020/09/12299100.0%████
2020/09/13299100.0%████
2020/09/14299100.0%████
2020/09/15369370223.5%█████
2020/09/16369300.0%█████
2020/09/17369300.0%█████
2020/09/18369300.0%█████
2020/09/19369300.0%█████
2020/09/20369300.0%█████
2020/09/21369300.0%█████
2020/09/22369300.0%█████
2020/09/23369300.0%█████
2020/09/24369300.0%█████
2020/09/25369300.0%█████
2020/09/265397170446.1%███████▎
2020/09/27539700.0%███████▎
2020/09/28539700.0%███████▎
2020/09/29539700.0%███████▎
2020/09/30539700.0%███████▎
2020/10/01539700.0%███████▎
2020/10/02539700.0%███████▎
2020/10/03539700.0%███████▎
2020/10/04539700.0%███████▎
2020/10/05539700.0%███████▎
2020/10/06539700.0%███████▎
2020/10/07539700.0%███████▎
2020/10/08539700.0%███████▎
2020/10/09539700.0%███████▎
2020/10/10539700.0%███████▎
2020/10/11539700.0%███████▎
2020/10/12539700.0%███████▎
2020/10/13539700.0%███████▎
2020/10/147457206038.2%██████████
2020/10/15745700.0%██████████
2020/10/16745700.0%██████████

Hawaii recoveries latest: 7457
Hawaii recoveries 7-day growth: 2060, by 1.38 (38.2%)
Hawaii recoveries 1-day average: 294.29, by 1.05 (4.7%)
Hawaii recoveries pop 1415872, per1000: 5.267, daily new per1000: 0.01156

Idaho cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/2023??
2020/03/21361356.5%
2020/03/223600.0%
2020/03/2342616.7%
2020/03/2450819.0%
2020/03/255000.0%
2020/03/265000.0%
2020/03/27189139278.0%
2020/03/282617238.1%
2020/03/2926100.0%
2020/03/3041515459.0%
2020/03/3152511026.5%
2020/04/0167314828.2%
2020/04/0289121832.4%
2020/04/03101312213.7%
2020/04/041077646.3%
2020/04/05107700.0%
2020/04/061101242.2%
2020/04/071170696.3%
2020/04/081232625.3%
2020/04/09123200.0%
2020/04/1013531219.8%
2020/04/11135300.0%
2020/04/121426735.4%
2020/04/13142600.0%
2020/04/141453271.9%
2020/04/15145300.0%
2020/04/16145300.0%
2020/04/17145300.0%
2020/04/18165520213.9%
2020/04/191668130.8%
2020/04/20166800.0%
2020/04/21166800.0%
2020/04/221766985.9%
2020/04/23176600.0%
2020/04/24176600.0%
2020/04/2518701045.9%
2020/04/26187000.0%
2020/04/271897271.4%
2020/04/28189700.0%
2020/04/29189700.0%
2020/04/301984874.6%
2020/05/01198400.0%
2020/05/02198400.0%
2020/05/032061773.9%
2020/05/04206100.0%
2020/05/052106452.2%
2020/05/06210600.0%
2020/05/07210600.0%
2020/05/082178723.4%
2020/05/09217800.0%
2020/05/10217800.0%
2020/05/11217800.0%
2020/05/122260823.8%
2020/05/13226000.0%
2020/05/142324642.8%
2020/05/152389652.8%
2020/05/16238900.0%
2020/05/172419301.3%
2020/05/18241900.0%
2020/05/19241900.0%
2020/05/202476572.4%
2020/05/21247600.0%
2020/05/222534582.3%
2020/05/232595612.4%
2020/05/242626311.2%
2020/05/25262600.0%
2020/05/26262600.0%
2020/05/27262600.0%
2020/05/28262600.0%
2020/05/29262600.0%
2020/05/30262600.0%
2020/05/31262600.0%
2020/06/0128392138.1%
2020/06/02283900.0%
2020/06/032933943.3%
2020/06/04293300.0%
2020/06/05293300.0%
2020/06/06293300.0%
2020/06/07293300.0%
2020/06/08293300.0%
2020/06/09293300.0%
2020/06/10293300.0%
2020/06/11293300.0%
2020/06/12293300.0%
2020/06/13335342014.3%
2020/06/14335300.0%
2020/06/15335300.0%
2020/06/16335300.0%
2020/06/17335300.0%
2020/06/18335300.0%
2020/06/19335300.0%
2020/06/20335300.0%
2020/06/21400665319.5%
2020/06/22400600.0%
2020/06/2342542486.2%
2020/06/24425400.0%
2020/06/25425400.0%
2020/06/26425400.0%
2020/06/27425400.0%
2020/06/28425400.0%
2020/06/29425400.0%
2020/06/305752149835.2%█▎
2020/07/01575200.0%█▎
2020/07/02575200.0%█▎
2020/07/03659384114.6%█▍
2020/07/04659300.0%█▍
2020/07/05659300.0%█▍
2020/07/06659300.0%█▍
2020/07/07659300.0%█▍
2020/07/088222162924.7%█▊
2020/07/09822200.0%█▊
2020/07/10822200.0%█▊
2020/07/11822200.0%█▊
2020/07/12822200.0%█▊
2020/07/13822200.0%█▊
2020/07/14822200.0%█▊
2020/07/15822200.0%█▊
2020/07/16822200.0%█▊
2020/07/1713133491159.7%██▊
2020/07/181313300.0%██▊
2020/07/191313300.0%██▊
2020/07/201313300.0%██▊
2020/07/211313300.0%██▊
2020/07/221313300.0%██▊
2020/07/2316322318924.3%███▍
2020/07/24167364142.5%███▌
2020/07/251673600.0%███▌
2020/07/261673600.0%███▌
2020/07/271817714418.6%███▊
2020/07/281817700.0%███▊
2020/07/291922210455.7%████
2020/07/301922200.0%████
2020/07/311922200.0%████
2020/08/011922200.0%████
2020/08/021922200.0%████
2020/08/0321344212211.0%████▌
2020/08/042134400.0%████▌
2020/08/05222348904.2%████▋
2020/08/062223400.0%████▋
2020/08/072223400.0%████▋
2020/08/082223400.0%████▋
2020/08/092223400.0%████▋
2020/08/1024495226110.2%█████▏
2020/08/112449500.0%█████▏
2020/08/122559511004.5%█████▍
2020/08/132559500.0%█████▍
2020/08/142559500.0%█████▍
2020/08/152559500.0%█████▍
2020/08/162559500.0%█████▍
2020/08/172747718827.4%█████▊
2020/08/182747700.0%█████▊
2020/08/192747700.0%█████▊
2020/08/202747700.0%█████▊
2020/08/212747700.0%█████▊
2020/08/222936918926.9%██████▏
2020/08/232936900.0%██████▏
2020/08/242936900.0%██████▏
2020/08/252936900.0%██████▏
2020/08/26300707012.4%██████▎
2020/08/273007000.0%██████▎
2020/08/283007000.0%██████▎
2020/08/293007000.0%██████▎
2020/08/303007000.0%██████▎
2020/08/313186717976.0%██████▋
2020/09/013186700.0%██████▋
2020/09/023186700.0%██████▋
2020/09/033186700.0%██████▋
2020/09/04326647972.5%██████▊
2020/09/053266400.0%██████▊
2020/09/063266400.0%██████▊
2020/09/073266400.0%██████▊
2020/09/083366710033.1%███████
2020/09/093366700.0%███████
2020/09/103366700.0%███████
2020/09/11346179502.8%███████▎
2020/09/123461700.0%███████▎
2020/09/133461700.0%███████▎
2020/09/143461700.0%███████▎
2020/09/15355329152.6%███████▍
2020/09/163553200.0%███████▍
2020/09/17360935611.6%███████▌
2020/09/183609300.0%███████▌
2020/09/193609300.0%███████▌
2020/09/203609300.0%███████▌
2020/09/213609300.0%███████▌
2020/09/223609300.0%███████▌
2020/09/233609300.0%███████▌
2020/09/243834722546.2%████████
2020/09/253834700.0%████████
2020/09/263975714103.7%████████▎
2020/09/273975700.0%████████▎
2020/09/283975700.0%████████▎
2020/09/294092311662.9%████████▌
2020/09/304092300.0%████████▌
2020/10/014092300.0%████████▌
2020/10/024092300.0%████████▌
2020/10/034092300.0%████████▌
2020/10/044092300.0%████████▌
2020/10/054256116384.0%████████▉
2020/10/064442218614.4%█████████▎
2020/10/074442200.0%█████████▎
2020/10/084442200.0%█████████▎
2020/10/094442200.0%█████████▎
2020/10/104708826666.0%█████████▊
2020/10/114708800.0%█████████▊
2020/10/124708800.0%█████████▊
2020/10/13480669782.1%██████████
2020/10/144806600.0%██████████
2020/10/154806600.0%██████████
2020/10/164806600.0%██████████

Idaho cases latest: 48066
Idaho cases 7-day growth: 3644, by 1.08 (8.2%)
Idaho cases 1-day average: 520.57, by 1.01 (1.1%)
Idaho cases pop 1787147, per1000: 26.895, daily new per1000: 0.03384

Idaho deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2600na
2020/03/2733na
2020/03/285266.7%
2020/03/29500.0%
2020/03/307240.0%
2020/03/319228.6%
2020/04/01900.0%
2020/04/02900.0%
2020/04/0310111.1%
2020/04/041000.0%
2020/04/051000.0%
2020/04/061000.0%
2020/04/0713330.0%
2020/04/0818538.5%
2020/04/091800.0%
2020/04/1024633.3%
2020/04/112400.0%
2020/04/1227312.5%
2020/04/132700.0%
2020/04/1433622.2%
2020/04/153300.0%
2020/04/163300.0%
2020/04/173300.0%
2020/04/18431030.3%
2020/04/194412.3%
2020/04/204400.0%
2020/04/214400.0%
2020/04/2251715.9%
2020/04/235100.0%
2020/04/245100.0%
2020/04/255435.9%█▏
2020/04/265400.0%█▏
2020/04/275623.7%█▏
2020/04/285600.0%█▏
2020/04/295600.0%█▏
2020/04/306047.1%█▏
2020/05/016000.0%█▏
2020/05/026000.0%█▏
2020/05/036446.7%█▎
2020/05/046400.0%█▎
2020/05/056400.0%█▎
2020/05/066400.0%█▎
2020/05/076400.0%█▎
2020/05/086734.7%█▍
2020/05/096700.0%█▍
2020/05/106700.0%█▍
2020/05/116700.0%█▍
2020/05/127034.5%█▍
2020/05/137000.0%█▍
2020/05/147000.0%█▍
2020/05/157334.3%█▌
2020/05/167300.0%█▌
2020/05/177300.0%█▌
2020/05/187300.0%█▌
2020/05/197300.0%█▌
2020/05/207745.5%█▌
2020/05/217700.0%█▌
2020/05/227700.0%█▌
2020/05/237922.6%█▌
2020/05/247900.0%█▌
2020/05/257900.0%█▌
2020/05/267900.0%█▌
2020/05/277900.0%█▌
2020/05/287900.0%█▌
2020/05/297900.0%█▌
2020/05/307900.0%█▌
2020/05/317900.0%█▌
2020/06/018233.8%█▋
2020/06/028200.0%█▋
2020/06/038311.2%█▋
2020/06/048300.0%█▋
2020/06/058300.0%█▋
2020/06/068300.0%█▋
2020/06/078300.0%█▋
2020/06/088300.0%█▋
2020/06/098300.0%█▋
2020/06/108300.0%█▋
2020/06/118300.0%█▋
2020/06/128300.0%█▋
2020/06/138744.8%█▊
2020/06/148700.0%█▊
2020/06/158700.0%█▊
2020/06/168700.0%█▊
2020/06/178700.0%█▊
2020/06/188700.0%█▊
2020/06/198700.0%█▊
2020/06/208700.0%█▊
2020/06/218922.3%█▊
2020/06/228900.0%█▊
2020/06/238900.0%█▊
2020/06/248900.0%█▊
2020/06/258900.0%█▊
2020/06/268900.0%█▊
2020/06/278900.0%█▊
2020/06/288900.0%█▊
2020/06/298900.0%█▊
2020/06/309122.2%█▊
2020/07/019100.0%█▊
2020/07/029100.0%█▊
2020/07/039211.1%█▉
2020/07/049200.0%█▉
2020/07/059200.0%█▉
2020/07/069200.0%█▉
2020/07/079200.0%█▉
2020/07/089422.2%█▉
2020/07/099400.0%█▉
2020/07/109400.0%█▉
2020/07/119400.0%█▉
2020/07/129400.0%█▉
2020/07/139400.0%█▉
2020/07/149400.0%█▉
2020/07/159400.0%█▉
2020/07/169400.0%█▉
2020/07/171142021.3%██▎
2020/07/1811400.0%██▎
2020/07/1911400.0%██▎
2020/07/2011400.0%██▎
2020/07/2111400.0%██▎
2020/07/2211400.0%██▎
2020/07/231352118.4%██▋
2020/07/2413832.2%██▊
2020/07/2513800.0%██▊
2020/07/2613800.0%██▊
2020/07/2714685.8%██▉
2020/07/2814600.0%██▉
2020/07/29160149.6%███▏
2020/07/3016000.0%███▏
2020/07/3116000.0%███▏
2020/08/0116000.0%███▏
2020/08/0216000.0%███▏
2020/08/031973723.1%███▉
2020/08/0419700.0%███▉
2020/08/05210136.6%████▏
2020/08/0621000.0%████▏
2020/08/0721000.0%████▏
2020/08/0821000.0%████▏
2020/08/0921000.0%████▏
2020/08/102352511.9%████▋
2020/08/1123500.0%████▋
2020/08/12246114.7%████▉
2020/08/1324600.0%████▉
2020/08/1424600.0%████▉
2020/08/1524600.0%████▉
2020/08/1624600.0%████▉
2020/08/17269239.3%█████▎
2020/08/1826900.0%█████▎
2020/08/1926900.0%█████▎
2020/08/2026900.0%█████▎
2020/08/2126900.0%█████▎
2020/08/223043513.0%██████
2020/08/2330400.0%██████
2020/08/2430400.0%██████
2020/08/2530400.0%██████
2020/08/26314103.3%██████▎
2020/08/2731400.0%██████▎
2020/08/2831400.0%██████▎
2020/08/2931400.0%██████▎
2020/08/3031400.0%██████▎
2020/08/313594514.3%███████▏
2020/09/0135900.0%███████▏
2020/09/0235900.0%███████▏
2020/09/0335900.0%███████▏
2020/09/04372133.6%███████▍
2020/09/0537200.0%███████▍
2020/09/0637200.0%███████▍
2020/09/0737200.0%███████▍
2020/09/08385133.5%███████▋
2020/09/0938500.0%███████▋
2020/09/1038500.0%███████▋
2020/09/11407225.7%████████
2020/09/1240700.0%████████
2020/09/1340700.0%████████
2020/09/1440700.0%████████
2020/09/15419122.9%████████▎
2020/09/1641900.0%████████▎
2020/09/17429102.4%████████▌
2020/09/1842900.0%████████▌
2020/09/1942900.0%████████▌
2020/09/2042900.0%████████▌
2020/09/2142900.0%████████▌
2020/09/2242900.0%████████▌
2020/09/2342900.0%████████▌
2020/09/24451225.1%████████▉
2020/09/2545100.0%████████▉
2020/09/2645871.6%█████████
2020/09/2745800.0%█████████
2020/09/2845800.0%█████████
2020/09/2946020.4%█████████▏
2020/09/3046000.0%█████████▏
2020/10/0146000.0%█████████▏
2020/10/0246000.0%█████████▏
2020/10/0346000.0%█████████▏
2020/10/0446000.0%█████████▏
2020/10/05472122.6%█████████▎
2020/10/06487153.2%█████████▋
2020/10/0748700.0%█████████▋
2020/10/0848700.0%█████████▋
2020/10/0948700.0%█████████▋
2020/10/10506193.9%██████████
2020/10/1150600.0%██████████
2020/10/1250600.0%██████████
2020/10/1350710.2%██████████
2020/10/1450700.0%██████████
2020/10/1550700.0%██████████
2020/10/1650700.0%██████████

Idaho deaths latest: 507
Idaho deaths 7-day growth: 20, by 1.04 (4.1%)
Idaho deaths 1-day average: 2.86, by 1.01 (0.6%)
Idaho deaths pop 1787147, per1000: 0.284, daily new per1000: 0.00015

Idaho recoveries

datecountnewpct
2020/03/200??
2020/03/2100na
2020/03/2200na
2020/03/2300na
2020/03/2400na
2020/03/2500na
2020/03/2600na
2020/03/2700na
2020/03/2800na
2020/03/2900na
2020/03/3000na
2020/03/3100na
2020/04/0100na
2020/04/0200na
2020/04/0300na
2020/04/0400na
2020/04/0500na
2020/04/0600na
2020/04/0700na
2020/04/0800na
2020/04/0900na
2020/04/1000na
2020/04/1100na
2020/04/1200na
2020/04/1300na
2020/04/1400na
2020/04/1500na
2020/04/1600na
2020/04/1700na
2020/04/18453453na
2020/04/195206714.8%
2020/04/2052000.0%
2020/04/2152000.0%
2020/04/2271019036.5%
2020/04/2371000.0%
2020/04/2471000.0%
2020/04/2586715722.1%
2020/04/2686700.0%
2020/04/2798311613.4%
2020/04/2898300.0%
2020/04/2998300.0%
2020/04/3098300.0%
2020/05/01112113814.0%
2020/05/02112100.0%
2020/05/03126714613.0%
2020/05/04126700.0%
2020/05/051358917.2%
2020/05/06135800.0%
2020/05/07135800.0%
2020/05/081420624.6%
2020/05/09142000.0%
2020/05/10142000.0%
2020/05/11142000.0%
2020/05/121508886.2%
2020/05/13150800.0%
2020/05/141557493.2%
2020/05/151588312.0%
2020/05/16158800.0%
2020/05/171612241.5%
2020/05/18161200.0%
2020/05/19161200.0%
2020/05/201668563.5%
2020/05/21166800.0%
2020/05/22166800.0%
2020/05/23166800.0%
2020/05/241755875.2%
2020/05/25175500.0%
2020/05/26175500.0%
2020/05/27175500.0%
2020/05/28175500.0%
2020/05/29175500.0%
2020/05/30175500.0%
2020/05/31175500.0%
2020/06/01224849328.1%
2020/06/02224800.0%
2020/06/032266180.8%
2020/06/04226600.0%
2020/06/05226600.0%
2020/06/06226600.0%
2020/06/07226600.0%
2020/06/08226600.0%
2020/06/09226600.0%
2020/06/10226600.0%
2020/06/11226600.0%
2020/06/12226600.0%
2020/06/13268441818.4%█▏
2020/06/14268400.0%█▏
2020/06/15268400.0%█▏
2020/06/16268400.0%█▏
2020/06/17268400.0%█▏
2020/06/18268400.0%█▏
2020/06/19268400.0%█▏
2020/06/20268400.0%█▏
2020/06/21330562123.1%█▍
2020/06/22330500.0%█▍
2020/06/23330500.0%█▍
2020/06/24330500.0%█▍
2020/06/25330500.0%█▍
2020/06/26330500.0%█▍
2020/06/27330500.0%█▍
2020/06/28330500.0%█▍
2020/06/29330500.0%█▍
2020/06/30407376823.2%█▋
2020/07/01407300.0%█▋
2020/07/02407300.0%█▋
2020/07/032801-1272-31.2%█▏
2020/07/04280100.0%█▏
2020/07/05280100.0%█▏
2020/07/06280100.0%█▏
2020/07/07280100.0%█▏
2020/07/082886853.0%█▏
2020/07/09288600.0%█▏
2020/07/10288600.0%█▏
2020/07/11288600.0%█▏
2020/07/12288600.0%█▏
2020/07/13288600.0%█▏
2020/07/14288600.0%█▏
2020/07/15288600.0%█▏
2020/07/16288600.0%█▏
2020/07/17367679027.4%█▌
2020/07/18367600.0%█▌
2020/07/19367600.0%█▌
2020/07/20367600.0%█▌
2020/07/21367600.0%█▌
2020/07/22367600.0%█▌
2020/07/23367600.0%█▌
2020/07/24367600.0%█▌
2020/07/25367600.0%█▌
2020/07/26367600.0%█▌
2020/07/27367600.0%█▌
2020/07/28367600.0%█▌
2020/07/29367600.0%█▌
2020/07/30367600.0%█▌
2020/07/31367600.0%█▌
2020/08/01367600.0%█▌
2020/08/02367600.0%█▌
2020/08/0373703694100.5%███
2020/08/04737000.0%███
2020/08/0578755056.9%███▎
2020/08/06787500.0%███▎
2020/08/07787500.0%███▎
2020/08/08787500.0%███▎
2020/08/09787500.0%███▎
2020/08/108921104613.3%███▋
2020/08/11892100.0%███▋
2020/08/1295486277.0%███▉
2020/08/13954800.0%███▉
2020/08/14954800.0%███▉
2020/08/15954800.0%███▉
2020/08/16954800.0%███▉
2020/08/1710616106811.2%████▍
2020/08/181061600.0%████▍
2020/08/191061600.0%████▍
2020/08/201061600.0%████▍
2020/08/211061600.0%████▍
2020/08/2212359174316.4%█████▏
2020/08/231235900.0%█████▏
2020/08/241235900.0%█████▏
2020/08/251235900.0%█████▏
2020/08/26130817225.8%█████▍
2020/08/271308100.0%█████▍
2020/08/281308100.0%█████▍
2020/08/291308100.0%█████▍
2020/08/301308100.0%█████▍
2020/08/3114712163112.5%██████
2020/09/011471200.0%██████
2020/09/021471200.0%██████
2020/09/031471200.0%██████
2020/09/04155858735.9%██████▍
2020/09/051558500.0%██████▍
2020/09/061558500.0%██████▍
2020/09/071558500.0%██████▍
2020/09/08165549696.2%██████▊
2020/09/091655400.0%██████▊
2020/09/101655400.0%██████▊
2020/09/111759910456.3%███████▎
2020/09/121759900.0%███████▎
2020/09/131759900.0%███████▎
2020/09/141759900.0%███████▎
2020/09/151882612277.0%███████▊
2020/09/161882600.0%███████▊
2020/09/17194055793.1%████████
2020/09/181940500.0%████████
2020/09/191940500.0%████████
2020/09/201940500.0%████████
2020/09/211940500.0%████████
2020/09/221940500.0%████████
2020/09/231940500.0%████████
2020/09/242067412696.5%████████▌
2020/09/252067400.0%████████▌
2020/09/26212916173.0%████████▊
2020/09/272129100.0%████████▊
2020/09/282129100.0%████████▊
2020/09/29217965052.4%█████████
2020/09/302179600.0%█████████
2020/10/012179600.0%█████████
2020/10/022179600.0%█████████
2020/10/032179600.0%█████████
2020/10/042179600.0%█████████
2020/10/05223715752.6%█████████▎
2020/10/06231157443.3%█████████▌
2020/10/072311500.0%█████████▌
2020/10/082311500.0%█████████▌
2020/10/092311500.0%█████████▌
2020/10/10238817663.3%█████████▉
2020/10/112388100.0%█████████▉
2020/10/122388100.0%█████████▉
2020/10/13243044231.8%██████████
2020/10/142430400.0%██████████
2020/10/152430400.0%██████████
2020/10/162430400.0%██████████

Idaho recoveries latest: 24304
Idaho recoveries 7-day growth: 1189, by 1.05 (5.1%)
Idaho recoveries 1-day average: 169.86, by 1.01 (0.7%)
Idaho recoveries pop 1787147, per1000: 13.599, daily new per1000: 0.01242

Illinois cases

datecountnewpct
2020/03/20585??
2020/03/2175316828.7%
2020/03/22104929639.3%
2020/03/23128523622.5%
2020/03/24153525019.5%
2020/03/25186533021.5%
2020/03/26186500.0%
2020/03/27253867336.1%
2020/03/28349195337.5%
2020/03/294596110531.7%
2020/03/30505646010.0%
2020/03/31599493818.6%
2020/04/01698098616.4%
2020/04/02769571510.2%
2020/04/03769500.0%
2020/04/0410357266234.6%
2020/04/05112568998.7%
2020/04/061125600.0%
2020/04/071125600.0%
2020/04/0815078382234.0%
2020/04/091642213448.9%
2020/04/101788714658.9%
2020/04/111918012937.2%
2020/04/122085216728.7%
2020/04/132202511735.6%
2020/04/142324712225.5%
2020/04/152459313465.8%
2020/04/162573311404.6%
2020/04/172757518427.2%
2020/04/182916015855.7%
2020/04/193035711974.1%
2020/04/203035700.0%
2020/04/213305927028.9%
2020/04/223510820496.2%█▏
2020/04/233693418265.2%█▏
2020/04/243693400.0%█▏
2020/04/2541777484313.1%█▎
2020/04/264177700.0%█▎
2020/04/274588341069.8%█▍
2020/04/284588300.0%█▍
2020/04/295035544729.7%█▌
2020/04/305291825635.1%█▋
2020/05/015291800.0%█▋
2020/05/025605531375.9%█▊
2020/05/035850524504.4%█▊
2020/05/045850500.0%█▊
2020/05/056384053359.1%██
2020/05/066384000.0%██
2020/05/076384000.0%██
2020/05/0873760992015.5%██▎
2020/05/097376000.0%██▎
2020/05/107608523253.2%██▍
2020/05/117900729223.8%██▍
2020/05/128302140145.1%██▌
2020/05/138302100.0%██▌
2020/05/148469816772.0%██▋
2020/05/159036956716.7%██▊
2020/05/169245720882.3%██▉
2020/05/179419117341.9%██▉
2020/05/189419100.0%██▉
2020/05/199419100.0%██▉
2020/05/209803038394.1%███
2020/05/219803000.0%███
2020/05/2210544474147.6%███▎
2020/05/2310544400.0%███▎
2020/05/2410779623522.2%███▍
2020/05/2510779600.0%███▍
2020/05/2610779600.0%███▍
2020/05/2710779600.0%███▍
2020/05/2810779600.0%███▍
2020/05/2910779600.0%███▍
2020/05/3010779600.0%███▍
2020/05/3110779600.0%███▍
2020/06/011212341343812.5%███▊
2020/06/0212123400.0%███▊
2020/06/0312383025962.1%███▊
2020/06/041247599290.8%███▉
2020/06/0512475900.0%███▉
2020/06/0612475900.0%███▉
2020/06/0712475900.0%███▉
2020/06/0812775729982.4%███▉
2020/06/0912775700.0%███▉
2020/06/1012775700.0%███▉
2020/06/1112775700.0%███▉
2020/06/1213060328462.2%████
2020/06/1313205914561.1%████▏
2020/06/1413205900.0%████▏
2020/06/1513205900.0%████▏
2020/06/1613387718181.4%████▏
2020/06/1713387700.0%████▏
2020/06/1813387700.0%████▏
2020/06/1913563917621.3%████▏
2020/06/2013563900.0%████▏
2020/06/211361044650.3%████▎
2020/06/2213610400.0%████▎
2020/06/2313822421201.6%████▎
2020/06/2413822400.0%████▎
2020/06/251385403160.2%████▎
2020/06/261394348940.6%████▎
2020/06/271402918570.6%████▍
2020/06/281410777860.6%████▍
2020/06/291417236460.5%████▍
2020/06/301424617380.5%████▍
2020/07/011431857240.5%████▍
2020/07/0214318500.0%████▍
2020/07/0314506618811.3%████▌
2020/07/041457506840.5%████▌
2020/07/0514575000.0%████▌
2020/07/0614575000.0%████▌
2020/07/0714575000.0%████▌
2020/07/0814845227021.9%████▋
2020/07/0914845200.0%████▋
2020/07/1015045019981.3%████▋
2020/07/1115176713170.9%████▋
2020/07/1215176700.0%████▋
2020/07/1315176700.0%████▋
2020/07/1415176700.0%████▋
2020/07/1515176700.0%████▋
2020/07/1615669349263.2%████▉
2020/07/1715669300.0%████▉
2020/07/1815669300.0%████▉
2020/07/1915669300.0%████▉
2020/07/2016157548823.1%█████
2020/07/2116157500.0%█████
2020/07/2216392323481.5%█████
2020/07/2316647625531.6%█████▏
2020/07/2416810016241.0%█████▏
2020/07/2516810000.0%█████▏
2020/07/2616988317831.1%█████▎
2020/07/2717142415410.9%█████▎
2020/07/2817265512310.7%█████▍
2020/07/2917265500.0%█████▍
2020/07/3017636637112.1%█████▍
2020/07/3117636600.0%█████▍
2020/08/0117636600.0%█████▍
2020/08/0217636600.0%█████▍
2020/08/0318322468583.9%█████▋
2020/08/0418452212980.7%█████▋
2020/08/0518599314710.8%█████▊
2020/08/0618599300.0%█████▊
2020/08/0718599300.0%█████▊
2020/08/0818599300.0%█████▊
2020/08/0918599300.0%█████▊
2020/08/1019538093875.0%██████
2020/08/1119669913190.7%██████
2020/08/121969482490.1%██████
2020/08/1319694800.0%██████
2020/08/1420172747792.4%██████▎
2020/08/1520172700.0%██████▎
2020/08/1620172700.0%██████▎
2020/08/1720585141242.0%██████▍
2020/08/1820585100.0%██████▍
2020/08/1920959437431.8%██████▌
2020/08/2020959400.0%██████▌
2020/08/2121372141272.0%██████▋
2020/08/2221828545642.1%██████▊
2020/08/2321828500.0%██████▊
2020/08/2422017818930.9%██████▊
2020/08/2522017800.0%██████▊
2020/08/2622488747092.1%██████▉
2020/08/2722488700.0%██████▉
2020/08/2822733424471.1%███████
2020/08/2922733400.0%███████
2020/08/3022733400.0%███████
2020/08/3123335560212.6%███████▏
2020/09/0123335500.0%███████▏
2020/09/0223335500.0%███████▏
2020/09/0323335500.0%███████▏
2020/09/0423864352882.3%███████▍
2020/09/0523864300.0%███████▍
2020/09/0623864300.0%███████▍
2020/09/0723864300.0%███████▍
2020/09/08252889142466.0%███████▊
2020/09/0925288900.0%███████▊
2020/09/102536908010.3%███████▊
2020/09/1125564319530.8%███████▉
2020/09/1225564300.0%███████▉
2020/09/1325778821450.8%███████▉
2020/09/1425778800.0%███████▉
2020/09/1526274449561.9%████████▏
2020/09/1626421014660.6%████████▏
2020/09/1726615119410.7%████████▎
2020/09/1826820720560.8%████████▎
2020/09/1926820700.0%████████▎
2020/09/2027285646491.7%████████▍
2020/09/2127645636001.3%████████▌
2020/09/2227793314770.5%████████▌
2020/09/2327946415310.6%████████▋
2020/09/2428131218480.7%████████▋
2020/09/2528131200.0%████████▋
2020/09/2628637450621.8%████████▉
2020/09/2728881524410.9%████████▉
2020/09/2828881500.0%████████▉
2020/09/2929212833131.1%█████████
2020/09/3029212800.0%█████████
2020/10/0129212800.0%█████████
2020/10/0229212800.0%█████████
2020/10/0329212800.0%█████████
2020/10/0429212800.0%█████████
2020/10/0530038582572.8%█████████▎
2020/10/0630613357481.9%█████████▍
2020/10/0730613300.0%█████████▍
2020/10/0830613300.0%█████████▍
2020/10/0930613300.0%█████████▍
2020/10/10316556104233.4%█████████▊
2020/10/1131946129050.9%█████████▉
2020/10/1231946100.0%█████████▉
2020/10/1332493054691.7%██████████
2020/10/1432493000.0%██████████
2020/10/1532493000.0%██████████
2020/10/1632493000.0%██████████

Illinois cases latest: 324930
Illinois cases 7-day growth: 18797, by 1.06 (6.1%)
Illinois cases 1-day average: 2685.29, by 1.01 (0.9%)
Illinois cases pop 12671821, per1000: 25.642, daily new per1000: 0.03069

Illinois deaths

datecountnewpct
2020/03/202??
2020/03/210-2-100.0%
2020/03/2222na
2020/03/23200.0%
2020/03/24200.0%
2020/03/25200.0%
2020/03/261917850.0%
2020/03/2726736.8%
2020/03/28472180.8%
2020/03/29651838.3%
2020/03/3072710.8%
2020/03/31992737.5%
2020/04/011414242.4%
2020/04/021571611.3%
2020/04/0315700.0%
2020/04/042438654.8%
2020/04/052743112.8%
2020/04/0627400.0%
2020/04/0727400.0%
2020/04/0846218868.6%
2020/04/095286614.3%
2020/04/105966812.9%
2020/04/116778113.6%
2020/04/12720436.4%
2020/04/137947410.3%
2020/04/14868749.3%
2020/04/15948809.2%
2020/04/16107212413.1%█▏
2020/04/171134625.8%█▎
2020/04/18125912511.0%█▍
2020/04/191290312.5%█▍
2020/04/20129000.0%█▍
2020/04/21146817813.8%█▋
2020/04/221565976.6%█▊
2020/04/2316881237.9%█▉
2020/04/24168800.0%█▉
2020/04/25187418611.0%██
2020/04/26187400.0%██
2020/04/2719831095.8%██▏
2020/04/28198300.0%██▏
2020/04/2921251427.2%██▎
2020/04/30235523010.8%██▌
2020/05/01235500.0%██▌
2020/05/0224571024.3%██▋
2020/05/0325591024.2%██▊
2020/05/04255900.0%██▊
2020/05/0526621034.0%██▉
2020/05/06266200.0%██▉
2020/05/07266200.0%██▉
2020/05/08324157921.8%███▌
2020/05/09324100.0%███▌
2020/05/1033491083.3%███▋
2020/05/1134591103.3%███▊
2020/05/1236011424.1%███▉
2020/05/13360100.0%███▉
2020/05/1437921915.3%████▏
2020/05/1540582667.0%████▍
2020/05/164129711.7%████▌
2020/05/174177481.2%████▌
2020/05/18417700.0%████▌
2020/05/19417700.0%████▌
2020/05/2043792024.8%████▊
2020/05/21437900.0%████▊
2020/05/2247153367.7%█████▏
2020/05/23471500.0%█████▏
2020/05/244790751.6%█████▏
2020/05/25479000.0%█████▏
2020/05/26479000.0%█████▏
2020/05/27479000.0%█████▏
2020/05/28479000.0%█████▏
2020/05/29479000.0%█████▏
2020/05/30479000.0%█████▏
2020/05/31479000.0%█████▏
2020/06/01541262213.0%█████▉
2020/06/02541200.0%█████▉
2020/06/0356212093.9%██████▏
2020/06/0457361152.0%██████▎
2020/06/05573600.0%██████▎
2020/06/06573600.0%██████▎
2020/06/07573600.0%██████▎
2020/06/0859041682.9%██████▍
2020/06/09590400.0%██████▍
2020/06/10590400.0%██████▍
2020/06/11590400.0%██████▍
2020/06/1261852814.8%██████▊
2020/06/1364412564.1%███████
2020/06/14644100.0%███████
2020/06/15644100.0%███████
2020/06/166507661.0%███████
2020/06/17650700.0%███████
2020/06/18650700.0%███████
2020/06/1967182113.2%███████▎
2020/06/20671800.0%███████▎
2020/06/216625-93-1.4%███████▏
2020/06/22662500.0%███████▏
2020/06/2368752503.8%███████▌
2020/06/24687500.0%███████▌
2020/06/256770-105-1.5%███████▍
2020/06/266810400.6%███████▍
2020/06/276847370.5%███████▍
2020/06/286873260.4%███████▍
2020/06/296888150.2%███████▌
2020/06/306902140.2%███████▌
2020/07/016923210.3%███████▌
2020/07/02692300.0%█&bl